Montana State University

MSU students named to fall semester 2011 honor rolls

January 6, 2012

Subscribe to MSU Newsletters


Bobcat Bulletin is a weekly e-newsletter designed to bring the most recent and relevant news about Montana State University directly to friends and neighbors via email. Visit Bobcat Bulletin.

MSU Today e-mail brings you news and events on campus thrice weekly during the academic year. Visit the MSU Today calendar.

MSU News Service
Tel: (406) 994-4571
msunews@montana.edu
Montana State University has announced its undergraduate honor rolls for fall semester 2011.

There are two MSU honor roll lists: the President's and the Dean's Honor Roll. Students must complete a minimum of 12 credit hours to be on either list.

Students with a perfect 4.0 grade point average for the semester were named to the President's Honor Roll. An asterisk follows the names of the 577 students named to the MSU President's Honor Roll in the listing below.

The Dean's Honor Roll includes the 2,395 students earning grade point averages of 3.5 or above for the semester.

Students named to MSU's President's or Dean's Lists, ordered according to their hometowns, follow. Montana students are listed first, followed by students with out-of-state hometowns listed alphabetically by state, then hometown. Finally, international students are listed by home country and hometown.

Montana
Absarokee: Nicki Brewer, Kathryn Huether
Alberton: Cleyone Talbot
Anaconda: April Capp, Colton Haeffner, Samuel Moore*, Aimee Still
Angela: Andrew Helm, Samuel Helm
Arlee: April Burnett
Avon: Jessica Kessler
Baker: Bret Sander, Alexis Stanhope

Belgrade: Kathryn Abbott, Jon Adams, Tegan Ake*, Joel Baker, Amanda Beardsley, Jessica Bivens, Brian Boehm, Paul Breitenbach, Todd Brunner*, Candace Burch, Lisa Caliendo*, Juniper Chapman*, Kelley Christensen, Elias Christofferson, Jonathan Clark, Michelle Deitsch, Jennifer Eagleson, Michael Ekegren, Cecilia Esparza, Oneida Eudave, Yanet Eudave, Allison Fender, Lauren Fife, Rachel Flesch*, Melissa Foster, Naomi Fuller, Christopher Gilbreaith, Cory Godfrey, Amy Greene*, Polly Grooms*, Melanie Hathaway*, Jennifer Haugland, Anthony Hickok, Brady Hogan, Amber Hoppel, Mary Irvine*, Wade Jambor, Ashley Jensen, Jamie Johns*, Candice Johnston, Shaun Jones, Kathryn Jordan*, Michael Joyner, Brian Karst*, Sheryl Katzenberger, Aylan Krebsbach, Addie Kreikemeier*, Jackson Kuhl, Trevor Lane, Tara Lanzendorf*, Alicia Leininger, Jamey Lewis, Megan Lindeman*, Danielle Lindner, Tracy Livengood, Kevin Loberg, Mandy Major, Amber Marble, Gale Marguerite, Kiera McNelis, Tina Meehan Regnani*, Danna Micech, Andrew Miller, Christopher Miller, Nicolas Moore, Heather Morgan, Dayna Moriarty*, Kyle Moriarty, Christopher Mosher, Hannah Mundt*, Kali Nutt*, Aimee Ping, Jesse Powell*, Taneasha Quinlan, Jonathan Reid, Paul Reilmann, Ariel Riccardi, Leah Richards, Sarah Rowenhorst*, Sonvje Runia, Courtney Sanders*, Steven Schimmel, Kacy Senger, Amanda Severn, Kimberly Siemsen, Claire Silvey, Leah Sloan*, Rebecca Turley, Michela Turnquist, Emily Tyrrell, Vince VanMeter, Jerry VanTreese*, Samuel Vaughn*, Brandon Watson, Francis Wendt, Anna Wright*, Gina Wulff, Christina Wyatt, Rebecca Wyatt*

Belt: Emily Bumgarner*
Big Sandy: Blake Brumwell, David Drga*, Matthew Gullickson, Kimberly Moes, Naomi Williams
Big Sky: Robert Fegan, Grant Ganoom, Haven Leavitt*
Big Timber: Josh Carroccia, Bailey Engle, Joseph Hancock, Jacy Hathaway, Katie Hogemark*, Colleen Kinsey, Abigail Lair, Shane Leary, Devin Roloff
Bigfork: Emily Bermel, Laura Colvin*, Rebecca Curtiss, Kate Kreamer*, Kaitlyn Lamm, Grant Lang, Quinci Paine, Luke Taylor, Juliann Urban, Bailey Vogt, Kelly Walker*

Billings: Aleksandra Abrahamowicz*, Amanda Allen*, Devon Allie, Gabrielle Althoff, Nathan Althoff, Megan Alwood, Hayley Anderson, Andrew Austin*, Sydney Baldry*, Kyle Barker*, Katie Beck*, Elizabeth Bell, Emily Bell, Michael Berve, Rachel Bochy, Andrea Bouchard, Lauren Brandt, Kate Brew, Alex Brinkman, Lori Bulley*, Calvin Burns, Tiffany Butt*, Herminio Cabrera, Seth Carlstrom*, Haley Carroll*, Gregory Castle, Ashley Chouinard, Reese Christensen, Cayla Christiansen*, Brian Cichosz, Joshua Colvin, Andrew Cornelius, Charles Crellin*, Patrick Cross, Steven Davis, Levi Deeney, Alec DeGroat, Daniel Desin, Kathleen Dignen, Keenan Doble, Lindsey Dolan, Daniel Eakin, Shawn Eddy*, Jessica Ehlang, Lisa Eldeen*, Jaime Evans, Jonathan Eyestone, Cara Fairbanks*, Tamara Farr, Lauren Favero, Jordan Feldkamp, Amy Fisher, Nichole Fisher*, Lindsey Fleming*, Kari Forseth*, Samantha Forsythe*, Blaine Fritz, Nathan Fritz*, Mark Gagnon, Zachery Gartner, Teneill Gauthier, Edward Gillig, Thomas Giovanini, Ben Gleason*, Emmisue Going, Katie Green, Teresa Gregori, Riley Grubbs, Lauren Gunderson, Tanner Haley, Jessica Harmon, John Heger, Molly Holt, Samuel Hooson, Sarah Howe, Molly Hughes, Elizabeth Hulbert*, Dominique Irigoin, Brianna Irion, Brittany Irion*, Alyssa Jackson, Emily Jackson, Eliza Janney*, Dillon Jennings, Brielle Jeziorski, Britni Jeziorski*, Amy Johnson, Camille Johnson, Elizabeth Johnson, Jessica Johnson, Hillary Jones, Jacqueline Junkert, Ashley Kastner, Jennifer Keller, Joshua Keller, Cindy Kern, Erica Kipp*, Caitlin Kirby, Sean Kirby*, Veronnaka Klamert, Lacey Koenig, Bessie Kueffler, Jeremy Kugler, Anna Kunkel*, Courtney Lambert, Brittany Larson, Kristin Laxson*, Kelli Lemke, Jenni LeSueur, Sarah LeVeaux, Jody Lowenstein, Elizabeth Mancuso, Audrey Marceau, Danielle Martinson*, Renee McCombs*, Kristen McFarland, Megan McGlone*, Abigail McIntosh, Allie McRae, Carly Meehan*, Emilee Meyer*, Alexander Miller*, Kyle Miron, Jennifer Monaco, Kyla Monson, Daniel Morse, Jessica Morse, LaVonne Mothershead, Brook Murphy*, Sarah Mutch, Tyler Nansel, Tyler Nelson, Aimee Neva, Kelsey Newton*, Marcus Nicola, Ian Nicoll, Randi Nydam, Hannah Olsen, Sarah Olsen, Karen Opp*, Stephen Ouldhouse, Jacob Pancheau*, Taylor Pauley, Shandon Reay, Alexander Reid, Megan Reitz, Joseph Roberts*, Gregory Ruegsegger*, Rachel Ruggles, Taylor Russiff, Kendra Schaff, Nicole Scheie, Lars Schmidt, Kyler Schmitz, Destiny Schuck, Devin Scott, Rhiannon Seman, Kelsey Shammel*, Kevin Sheedy, Caitlin Shipp*, Angela Simic, Kelsey Skogen*, Dylan Smith, Katherine Snapp, Joyce Stahl*, Logan Stahley, Trevin Stahly, Ann Staudinger, Curtis Stein, Allie Sticka, Peter Stordahl*, Hannah Stroebe, Haley Swindler, Julie Szasz, John Taylor, Terese Thelen, Trenna Thelen, Samantha Thomas, Dylan Trafford, Theresa Truchot, Jennifer Vermaak, Chase Vinger, Elly Waite*, Michaela Walen*, Jenna Waterson*, Nathaniel Weinand, Christopher White*, Jeremy Wicker*, Elsa Wiest, Lindsey Wolfe*, Leah Wright, Keira Wulff, Johnathan Yakawich, Joseph Yakawich, Skyler Ybarra, Amanda Zellar*, Courtney Zundel, Michael Zundel

Bloomfield: Merrilee Mullet
Bonner: Kyle Gray
Boulder: Darren Wood

Bozeman: Andrew Abate, Kristin Abhold*, Nicolaus Acker, Rebecca Adams, Jacob Adelman, Nate Adelman, Madison Airhart, Elizabeth Aisenbrey, Michael Akerlow*, Emily Allen, Joshua Allen, Dema Alniemi*, Hadeel Alniemi, Sarah AlNuwaihedh, Quinn Altimus, Roberto Amado-Cattaneo, Joshua Anderson, Rachael Anderson, Robin Anderson*, Anna Andriyanova, Morgan Araujo, Ashley Arcel, Hannah Arm*, Christina Armstrong, Corey Arrotta*, Kaitlyn Ash*,

Katherine Babbitt, Benjamin Babcock, Jessica Bachofer*, Ryan Bachofer*, John Bailey, Megan Bailey, Matthew Bakken, Steven Balaz, Heidi Balus, Kathryn Barber, Hannah Bares, Lauren Barnett, Denise Barrett, Tara Bates, Lindsey Bauder, Kathryn Bauer, Haley Beal, John Bean, Margaret Beardslee*, Amberlee Beardsley, Brandon Beck, Jill Bedessem, Sara Bree Bedwell, Karen Bell, Heather Bengtson*, Kristian Bengtson, Nevada Bennett, Paul Bennett, Dani Bergey, Kela Bergren, Megan Bittinger, Blake Bjornson, Jeffrey Blair, Melissa Blixt*, Ethan Block, Whitney Board, Laura Bosacker, Rob Bottner*, Christian Boyce, Lauren Bozeman, Michael Brandt*, Ammiel Branson, Linda Branson*, Amber Brask, Madison Breiland, Kevin Briggs, Brandee Brock, Morgan Brown, Lucas Browning, Megan Bruggeman, Ashly Bruns*, Nevin Bryers, Kelly Buchanan*, Jonathan Burden*, David Buswell,

Joseph Campbell, Rachel Campbell, Ase Carlson, Samuel Carlson, Erik Carlsten, Michelle Carrasquillo, Christopher Carter, Jared Carter*, Paul Castle*, Taylor Chadwick, Danielle Chamberlain, Kallie Chittenden, Anna Christofanelli*, Melissa Cirillo, Craig Clark*, Erica Clark, Karlyn Clark, Megan Clark, Rebeccah Clark, Adam Cleary*, Gregory Clem, Cameron Clevidence*, Chelse Close, Shane Close, Dylan Cok*, David Coles, Elizabeth Colgrove*, Jamie Colver, Melissa Comfort, Christiana Compton, Michele Concienne, Scott Cook, Morgan Cooper, Scott Corbusier*, Bethany Cordell, Steven Costle, Gwendolyn Courtney, Benjamin Cover, Heather Cover*, Elizabeth Cox, Natasha Cronsell, Shawna Crosby, Jamey Cunningham, Christopher Curry, Shawn Curtis, William Curtis, Paige Cyr*,

Caitlin Dahl, Ryan Dal Porto*, Matthew Danczyk, Kathryn Daniels, Emily Danielson*, Nicholas Danielson, Talor Darfler, Benjamin Davis, Brent Davis, Katherine Davis, Oranda Davis, Jillian DeFreest*, Jessica Deily, Samantha Delvo, Aaron Devine, Sarah Devitt, Brandon Dietrich, Matthew Dietrich, Kathryn Distin, Gwendolyn Dodge, Anneli Dolmseth, Megan Dombroski*, Searra Donnelly, Brendan Dore, Danyelle Dotson, David Driscoll*, David Driscoll, Krista Drummond, Troy Duker, Laina Durnal, Kelly Earle, Dallas Eaton, Melissa Egbert, Morgan Egbert, Christina Egger, Dominic Eickert, Fallon Elhard, Otmane Eljdid, Jillian Ellison, Sierra Ely, Nicholas English, Nicholas Epple, Brent Erbes*, Kimi Essex, Hannah Estabrooks*, Adam Evans, Jolene Ewert, Alicia Exley, Stephen Exley*,

Shayna Falzon, Texel Feder*, Lacy Ferestad, Steven Ferriter, Megan Figura, Jessica Fink*, Krystal Fischer, Angie Ford*, Stuart Forde, Meghan Forney*, Tyler Fortune, Kelsey Foster, Carlee Fountaine, Christopher Frederics, Andrew Freeman, Angela Freeman, RaeAnne Friesenhahn, Yuanyuan Fu, Walter Funke, Kimberly Gable, Preston Gale, Tara Gallagher, Brynn Gappmayer, Morena Garcia, Kevin Gaskin, Timothy Gayle, Jordan Gazy, Chantal Gee*, Gabriel Geering, Derek Gengenbacher, Andrew Gerlach, Andrew Germain, Cole Gibson, Whitney Ann Gilkerson, Patricia Glatz, Rilee Glenn, Melisa Gonzalez, Andrew Good, Daniel Goodman, Darcy Goodson, James Goveia, Thomas Grace, Katie Graff, Molly Graff, Mary Gravens, Elliot Gray, Tara Gray, Sarah Greenman, Heather Greer, Jessie Grider, Heather Grieco*, Bridget Grismer, Kaylee Grote, Emilee Grubb, Erin Gunnink*, Andrew Guttenberg*,

Rachael Haedt, Skyler Hager, Aron Haire*, David Halat*, Jake Hall*, Kevin Hall, Metta Hallinan, Felicia Hamilton, Philip Hamilton, John Hamry, Nina Hance, Kirby Hancock, Traci Hangen, Ryan Hannahoe, Devin Hansen, Peihan Hao, Jared Hardaway, Edwin Haring, Lauren Harvey, Saiichi Hashimoto*, Kara Haskell, Mallory Hatfield, Chelsea Hawkins, Stephen Hayden, Keisha Hays, Chet Heap, Schuyler Heath, Sam Hedlund, Kyle Heilig, Jacob Henan, Carly Hendrix, Tamra Heneveld, Nicholas Hensley, Russell Herbst, Diana Heryford, Megan Hess, Jeffrey Hickel, Steven Hickman, Patrick Hill, Dillon Hillier, Luke Hines, Dale Hiscock, Dustin Hoffman*, Aimee Hokanson*, Ashley Hollowell, Wyatt Holmes*, Luke Holmquist, Molly Hopkins, Brooke Horton*, Donald Howell, Alexa Hueser, Leah Hueser, Benjamin Hughes*, Anne Hutton, Kara Huyser, Steven Hystad,

Kristen Ingman*, Stephanie Irwin, Elijah Isaly, Lauren Jackson, Melinda Jackson, Taylor Jackson, Christeen Janning, Jordan Jarosky, Lynlea Jayo, Ruth Jennings*, Jeremy Jerla, Yan Jin*, Afton Johnsen, Elizabeth Johnson, Jason Johnson, John Johnson, Miranda Johnson, Nathaniel Johnson, Rachael Johnson, Scott Johnson, Shane Johnson, Stephanie Johnson, Tara Johnson, Andrew Jones, Kate Juedes, Sean Jungst, Adam Jurick, Grant Justin, Justin Kaiser, Rebekah Kamerman, Sierra Kamplain, Rachelle Kanady, Mary Keck, Emily Keena, Kyle Keenan, Veronica Kelly, Carla Kent, Madison Kent, Patricia Kern, Thomas Keserich*, Amanda Kessel, Sawyer Kesselheim, Juliana Kilmurray, Kasey Kimball, Andrew Kirsch, Jocelyn Kirschenbaum, Kinsey Kline, Jessica Knispel, Richard Kokkeler, Trevor Koterba, Jessica Krahn, Alyssa Kreikemeier*, Gabriella Krevat, Karalyn Krueger, Heather Kruger, Jamie Krushensky, Jodie Kunesh*, Megan Kuntz*, Casey Kutz,

Devon Lach, Kristin Laird, Eric Lake, Kara Landolfi, Jennifer Lane, Lauren Larios, Lea Larson, Gabriel Lavin, Laurynn Lawson, Breanna Leake, Amy Leask, Jacob Leckie, Katherin Leckie*, Jack Lee, Jonathan Leff*, Charlie Leland, Nicole Lemieux, Brecken Lewendal, Lanaia Lewis, Patrick Liddell, Rachael Liggett-Draper, Emma Light, Derek Lilleberg, Antonette Lininger, Natalie Linse, Mallory Lopez, Norbert Lord, James Love*, Hillary Lowell, Mary Lunsford, Christopher Lustgraaf, Hamilton Lynn, Tiphani Lynn*,

Anya Mack, Graeme MacPherson, Paige Madison, Carissa Madsen, Timothy Malone, Andrew Manigault*, Ryan Maroney, Philip Martin, Ian Mascari, Aaron Mason*, Jena Mathers*, Rudolph Mattheis-Brown*, Lydia Maunz*, William Mayer, Miranda McAdams, Lauri McCarthy, Ryan McClure, Larissa Mccollum, Reese McDonald, Thomas McGrath, Patricia McGurk, Dallas McIlwain, Jill McIntyre, Samantha McKay, Kraig McKernan, Joshua McRae, Jacqueline Meineke, Melissa Melville, Madison Merica, Sierra Method*, Cassandra Michael, Josiah Miles*, Chazlyn Miller, Jasmine Miller, Kelsey Miller, Matthew Miller, Scott Miller, Robin Miller-Ayers, Jessica Minalga, Alexander Mitchell*, Tanner Moe, Rebekah Mohr, Erin Molsberry, Daniel Montague, Collin Moore, Frances Moore, William Moore, Andrew Morin, Hunter Morrical, Stephan Morris, Tod Morris, Britney Mortenson, Gretchen Mosser, Angelica Mothka, Candace Moyer, Kevin Moyer, Ina Muller*, Jesine Munson, Elizabeth Murphy, Katherine Murphy, Patrick Murphy,

Melanie Nadeau, Lauren Nagra, Travis Nason, Chalice Nead, Jamie Neal, Katherine Neal, Yana Neely, Kate Neitzling, Christina Nelson*, Lynnea Nelson, Ashley Nettles, Laurie Neuman, Jennifer Newbauer, Melissa Newman, An Nguyen, Derek Nickelson, Eric Norman, Evelyn Norman, Margaret Nottestad, Brooke O'Donnell, Clancy O'Donnell, Tyler O'Leary, John Olson, Linda O'Neill*, Theresa O'Neill, Thomas O'Neill, Jonathan Orsi, Loretta Ortman,

Chelsey Pallach, Jacqueline Parker, Clare Parsons, Chavaleh Pasenow, John Paterson, Clarissa Paz-Stoltzfus, Heidi Peacock*, Hannah Pearce, Jamie Pearce*, Jessica Peaslee, Alexandra Peck, Henri Pellerin, Jill Pence, Melis Penic, Krista Perez, Madison Perrins, Nathan Phillips*, Madeleine Pierce, Jillian Pierson, Adrienne Pincetl*, Nicholas Pinkham, Kari Plaggemeyer, Loren Podzemny*, Rachel Pohl*, Yung-Jai Pomeroy, Cassandra Powell, Nathaniel Powell*, Collin Preftakes*, Todd Primrose, Sarah Prus*, Joshua Pummel, Paul Quigley, Russell Quinlan, Gregory Quinn*,

Tyler Ragen*, Maarika Rang*, Stacey Ray, Jamie Raznoff, Rachel Rehbein, Tyler Reichhoff*, Nash Reilly, Sam Reinsel, Dana Reister*, Wesley Richard, Cameron Richards, Michael Richards, Heather Ridley, Stephen Riggs, Erin Rinehart*, Marissa Riopelle, Mary Ritter, Katelyn Robbins, Abby Roberts, Holly Robertson*, Jared Robertson, Steffanie Robertus, Bobbi Robinson, Cameron Robinson, Mitchell Robison, Shane Robison, David Roden*, Robert Rodgers, Felicia Rogers, Heidi Rogers, Mark Rohweder, Jessica Roloff, Nicole Romero, Querin Rothing, Megan Rothstein*, Nakai Roy, Donald Rudolph, Sarah Ruefer, Michael Rutkowski, Thomas Ryan, Skyler Rydberg*,

Cara Sabo, Hannah Safford, Saurab Sainju, David Saltzman, Lawrence Sampson, Sydney Sattoriva, Lilly Sawle, Sarah Schendel, Hannah Schlegelmilch*, Josh Schlick, Matthew Schmidt, Eric Schnelbach, Cassie Schnittgen, Jennifer Schofield, Jessica Schram, Aaron Schrier*, Tyler Schroeder, Garrett Schultz, Jamie Schultz, Benjamin Scott, Lauren Scull, Miranda Seavey*, Michael See, Jessica Seekins, Eric Seger, Zackary Selznick, Aigerim Shalgynbayeva, Hannah Sharber, Sarah Sharp, Cody Shroyer, Shelby Singleton*, Matthew Slabaugh*, Dacia Smith, Jessica Smith, Natasha Smith, Brittany Smutek, Richard Snidarich, Susan Snider*, Jasmine Snyder, Sondra Sorenson*, Burctan Soyulmaz, Jonathon Spangler, Shelby Sparby, Sarah Spartas, Keila Speakman, Charles Spray, Hannah Stark, Asa Staven*, Leslie Staven*, Kristi Stefani*, Carissa Stein, Andrew Sternhagen, Gwenneth Stevens, Justin Stewart, Andrew Stickle, Erin Stieber, Caleb Stoltzfus*, Ashley Stonecipher, Dacotah Stordahl, Joshua Stringam, Liberty Stubbs, Leah Stucky, Sadee Stucky, Charles Sullivan Jr*, Kristin Summers*, Hannah Susorney, Gregory Swain, Alishia Swanson, Sarah Swanson*, Jeffrey Swartz*, David Swedman*, Erin Swietnicki, Anna Swoboda, Erika Sylvester, Edmund Szypulski,

Orion Tagas, Faustina Takahashi, Kristine Talbert*, Rachael Tatarka*, Brianna Taylor, Tessa Taylor, Kassondra Tempel*, Brooke Templeton*, Casimir Ten Broek*, Jason Ternes, Cassandra Theis, Joshua Thelen*, Jennifer Thornburg*, Kyle Tilleman, Stephannie Timmins, Aryelle Todd*, Jeffrey Todd*, Kayli Todd*, Chanel Tomko, Chantal Torabi, Paola Torres Huayhualla, Kaylee Triemstra*, Kevin Trobaugh, MaryEllen Troendle, Ben Trotter, James Trotter, Dmitry Trubachenkov, Else Trygstad-Burke*, Stachus Tu, Virginia Tymrak, Melissa Urbanski, Jay Utter,

Elizabeth Van De Grift, Dori Vander Molen, Kalina Vander Poel, Haley Van Heel, Robert Van Hoy, Eric Vann, Aimee Velk, Ryan Vine, Guinevere vonMeyenfeldt, Andrew Wade, Jana Wagner, Benjamin Walker, Chad Wallace, Lisa Wallen, Sarah Walter, Andrew Walters, Stephanie Waples, Nathan Ward, Theresa Ward, Larry Warner, Katherine Warthen, Robert Warwood, Caitlin Weaver, Kate Webb, Jeffrey Wedding*, Adam Weil, Kasey Welles, Matthew Wenger, Michaella Westfall, Jessica Whalen, Matthew Wheat, Kinsey White*, Kristoffer White, Veronica Whiteman, Matthew Wieland, Brandon Wild, Taniquell Wilder, Ethan Wilkes*, Andrew Williams, Emily Willmuth, Jourdan Winn, Melissa Wogsland, Jerilyn Wood, Devon Woods, Preston Wooten, Daniel Wussow*, Jeremy Wussow, Jessica Yeaton*, Ericka Yockim, Esther Yoon, Colin Young, Ria Young, Molly Zander*, Jinlian Zhang, Lin Zhu, Christopher Zimny, Brian Zirbel

Bridger: Edward Stevenson*
Broadus: Amanda Riter, Lydia Ward
Broadview: Kasey Russell*
Browning: Michael Fast Buffalo Horse, Ashley Gilham

Butte: Nichole Casebeer*, Leah Cornish*, Casey Dennehy, Eric DiGiovine, Kevin Ellingwood, Danielle Erickson, Dylan Everly, Rachel Friez, Katherine Joyce*, Ethan Keeler*, Helena LaFave, Edward Lally, Briene Marinovich, Sarah McGree*, Dennis Moritz, Kaitlyn Okrusch, Justin Palagi, Randi Phelps, Margaret Pierce, Thomas Rader, Lauren Robison, Courtney Schuelke, Joseph Sullivan, Andrea Tonc*, Giordyn Warner, Cody West, Gordon Wichman, Taylor Wright

Cameron: Nicholas Frontin
Carter: Spencer Dahl
Cascade: Theodore Harkness, Weston Harkness*, Coltran Hophan-Nichols, Kyle Oliver
Charlo: Jean-Paul Toussaint*
Chester: William Hamel, Grant Lakey, Randi Tyler, Ryne Tyler
Chinook: Katey Barber, Colton Davies, Brittany MacLean, Merylee Ramberg, Lane Schmitt*
Choteau: Lucas Coccoli, Lena Heuscher, Rachel Pannabecker*, Kylee Peebles
Circle: McKenna Brown, Jana Haynie, Jasmine Haynie*, Naomi Jensen, Andrea Sutton, Shoni Townsend
Clancy: Tabetha Boushey, Tara Donohoe, Samuel Harris, Anne Heetderks, Jessica Larson, Trevor Larson, Emily Lindquist, Zach MacQuarrie, Kelsey Martin, Michael McKelligott, Jake Reidelbach, David Roe*, Kelsey Stoner*, Kelsey Stordahl, Amanda Wacker, Jessica Wacker
Clyde Park: Susanne Grobler
Colstrip: Dane Aberle, Tor Bertin*, Samantha Holzwarth, Caitlin Kilroy, Laurin Myers, Collin Reid*, Lyn Shaw
Columbia Falls: Megan Biggs, Scott Boyd, Jason Creighton*, Katherine Emerson*, Ian Gordon, Kristofer Gross, Philip Hemingway, Tanner Lineberry, Patrick McGunagle, Austin Robbins*, Joshua Robbins*, Rachel Thomson*, Sheila Welch, Thomas Wright*
Columbus: Luke Epperson, Ryan France, April Peterson*, Tyler Steffan
Condon: Leonard Kobylenski, Jacob Smith
Conner: Nicholas Kormanik*
Conrad: Lyndsey Baker-Green*, Kara Bandow, Garth Grubb, Jayleen Harris, Kimberly Irvin, Nathan Kleinsasser*, Roberta Kronebusch, Heather Newmiller*, Evan Pearson, Michelle Schram, Kelsey Zomer*
Corvallis: Kirstin Bull*, Eden Hanrahan, Stephani Henson, Karisse Horat, Forrest Hoyt, Desirae Lindquist, Heather Warych*, Andrew Wiencek
Crane: Brian Redman
Culbertson: Brittany Beck
Custer: Summer Riddle, Amy Shuler
Cut Bank: Caitlyn Brown, Calcie DeZort, Reid Gage, Chris Lewis, Steven Paulson
Darby: Sean Abrahamsen, Seth Block, Seth Garbett, Aaron Johnston, Shelby Rogala, Morgan Ser Voss
Deer Lodge: Kailey Allred, Alisha Gill, Kathryn O'Hara, David Phillips*, Brian Thompson
Denton: Robert Todd
Dillon: Cynthia Atchley, Jordyn Cooper, Shane Cottom, Sara Downey, Steven Hilton, Jonathan Hockett, Klaire Kramer, Morgan Kuntz, Nathan Mooney, Arthur Peck, Lisa Peters, Travis Rehm, Kerianne Richardson, Tobin Tollett, Brandon Waldorf, Margaret Warren
Divide: Isaac Johnson, Kristina Smith*
Drummond: Belinda Buck, Ross Hauptman, Andrew Verlanic
Dupuyer: Thomas Wurtz
Dutton: Grahm DeMars*
East Glacier Park: Rebecca Pilgeram*
East Helena: Taylor Benefiet, Daniel Benson, Shannon Connolly, Stephen Dighans*, Alyssa George, Casey Guse, Kacy Johnson, Sidnie Kane*, Paul Kolnik, Theodore Lanier*, Nicholas Larson, Colten McCullough, Maria Miller, Emily Jo Schwaller, Samantha Sroczyk*
Ekalaka: Megan Hansen
Elliston: Ashley Kent*
Emigrant: Jessica Guldan, Shelley Haug, Sarah Macdonald, Tonya Scott
Eureka: Erik Emery
Fairfield: Christina Anderson, Chelsea Banis, Blair Boetticher, Michelle Crabtree, Donovan Ferrin, Rocky Forseth, Taisha McWilliams*, Micaela Tacke, Sean West
Fairview: Ethan Cayko, Marcia Kopp*, Amanda Murphy-Burgess
Fallon: Beau Gibbs*, Carly Stickel
Fishtail: Stephanie Arakelian, Robert Atwood
Florence: Maxwell Burns, Kayla Daniels, James Finlay, Jenny Lawson, Charles Maclay, Kevin McChesney*, Katherine Niemeir, Riesa Overstreet, Aaron Sadowski, Ryan Sadowski, Julian Thorne, Kalin Warford
Forsyth: Ashley Nelson, Jacqueline Schwend, Ashton Solecki, Calder Thingvold, Tiarelle Warren, Shalaine Watson*
Fort Benton: Leigh Bailey, Stevy Birkeland, Hannah DeBorde, Brittany Gessaman, Jacey Ritland, Deanna Woodhouse
Fort Harrison: David Riesland
Frenchtown: Courtney Honken, Bradley Paskey, Kelly Reed, Christine Walch
Fromberg: Sarah Combs
Gallatin Gateway: James Armijo, Samuel Averitt, David Goodson, Colette Gray, Deja Leah Malone-Persha*, Chelsey Pengra*, Mariah Peters, Gabriel Yeykal, Mariah Zuniga
Gardiner: Michael Bent, Brooks Demaree, Larry Demaree, Ryan Harbach, Amber McLaughlin, Sarah Palecek
Garryowen: Patricia Whiteman
Geraldine: Hallie Bronec
Geyser: Victoria Antonich*, Amanda Neumann, Johanna Noland
Gildford: Sheree Haugen
Glasgow: Marina Hansen, Cassandra Lannen, Taylor Markle, Cheryl Saxbury, Johanna Schultz, Corey Smith
Glen: Tiffany Reichle, Elizabeth Smith
Glendive: Michael Burt, Benjamin Clapp, Jordan Garceau, Jacob Gehnert, Breann Goroski, Hannah Huschka, David Keltgen, Alex Milne, Sara Wittmayer
Grass Range: Stephanie Vischer*

Great Falls: Mary Anderson*, Misty Berdeaux, Kevin Bibler*, Tanner Bleskin, Caitlin Blevins*, Britney Brooks, Rebecca Brown, David Cerotzke, Mary Christiaens, Derek Conder, Jillian Coons, Ellen Crum*, Rebecca Cunningham, Ryanne Daily, Connor Danelson*, Molly Darnell, Dani DellaRossa, Larissa Donahue, April Dower, Joseph Fauth, Courtney Francetich*, Courtney Funderburk, Chelsea Gettel*, Graison Gibbs*, Catherine Gilligan*, Paul Gorsuch, Rachel Gorsuch*, Jessie Hardin*, Travis Harrer, Kristen Hering, Alyssa Hogan, Elizabeth Huddleston, Luke Humphrey*, Kelsey Jackson, Maxim Johnson, Rachel Keith, Brit Kessner, Jessica King, Mary Koppy, Sarah Korpi, Shelby Koth, Julie Leibrand, Shannon Lineberry, Kathryn Macklin, Libby Madison, Gabriella Malisani*, Matthew Mccullough, Christopher McGregor, David McKay, Candace McMann, Cameron Meek, Elijah Meyer, Jared Middleton, Whitney Milos, Mallory Morse, Devin Murphy, Rikki Murrill, Travis Newell, Katelyn Noland, Carol Ouert, Christie Ouert, Stephanie Ovrom, Austin Pabst*, Breana Pabst*, Kenneth Patrick, Christopher Peck, Maria Pomeroy, Ryann Popa, Taylor Reese*, Mitchell Rohrback, Tia Rooney, Mikaela Schultz*, Kali Schuster, Stephanie Secord, Sarah Sentz, Lexie Service, Harrison Slaughter, John Smiley*, Michelle Smith, Brian Spencer*, John Spiering, Hillary Stacey*, Tyler Stanich, Jaimee Stevens, Rachel Teasley, Austin Thompson, Derek Tice, Megan Udovich, Sabin Vaira, Tiffany VanHeel*, MaryGlen Vielleux, Cody West*, Briana Wickens, Joshua Wike, Samantha Williams, Zachary Winter, Reed Witherspoon, Stephanie Wood, Nathan Young

Hall: Ashley Boomer, Rick Opsahl
Hamilton: Anna Adolphson, Miriam Bender, Kelsey Brangoccio, Brittani Elm, Breanna Holmes, Jessica Huggans, Mary Ilgenfritz, Daniel LaCroix, Stacy Parker, Stella Quinlan, Varsha Rao*, Jennifer Raveling*, Ashley Schrammeck, Damon Stevens
Hammond: Everly Richards
Hardin: Christopher Muhlbeier, Emma Murter, Sarah Norby*, Eric Troyer*
Harlowton: Carlee Church
Harrison: Shane Jones, Laura Ohs
Havre: Faith Croasdell, Laura Evans, Autumn Filler, Ethan Flathers, Daniel Hanson, Amanda Hedstrom*, Jesse Lee, Andrea Mack*, Andrea Nault, Brenee Peterson*, Stephanie Stremcha, Leisa Vosen, Hanna Wells

Helena: Bradley Adams, Talinna Appling, Anne Barnhill, Daniel Barta*, Amber Bay*, Amy Bischoff, Daniel Block, Katie Boland, Cameron Boughn, Kelsi Brekke*, Kaitlyn Broderick*, Brittany Buchholz, Logan Cain, Jacob Clairmont, Kelsey Dalton*, Brooke Darfler*, Elizabeth Determan, Travis Dunkle, Levi Dutton, Shemiah Ediger, Tess Ehli*, Renee Elsen, Kristen Erickson, Brian Evans, Kevin Ferris, Christopher Fisher, Aaron Folsom, Bridgett Foran, Jeremy Gould, Christine Gronneberg, James Gustafson*, Jess Gyapay, Stephanie Haag, Soren Hawkins, Aimee Heil, Brianna Hendrix*, Benjamin Hills, Amber Holmes, Jacqueline Hunthausen, Hannah Jerome, Mara Johnson, Danielle Kaiser, Devon Kerins, Brian Kessler, Jonathan Lane*, Cody Lester, Jaute Loftin, Katy Lovelace, Nadine Mann*, Justin Marlen*, Kaylie Marlen, Kevin Marsh, Marcus Mattioli, Samantha McDaniel*, Jill Melcher, Anna Merchen, Erika Metroka, Michael Mleko, Andrew Mozer*, Connor Murnion*, Jared Newman, Brittani Nickol, Kristin Norderud, Selina Northey, Jessie O'Donnell*, Maggie O'Donnell, Molly O'Donnell, Tiffany Paull, Clayleen Pipinich, Avram Pitter, Megan Podolinsky, Nick Pollington, Anita Ratcliff, Diane Rauch, Harlan Reidmohr, Aaron Reynolds, Benjamin Rostocki, Jesse Ruzicka, Audrey Schadt, Joseph Schadt*, Stephany Schroeck, Ann Seeley, Nicholas Seeley, Lori-Jane Sibbitt, Derek Sinrud, Killian Smith, Sabrina Smith, Shannon Smith*, Samuel Sorensen, Breanna Stafford*, Blake Stanger, Stephen Steffens, Alisa Straw, Samuel Surbrugg, Carly Taylor, Sean Tippin, Nicholas Trapp, Michael Trenk, Kate Van Genderen, Gavin Voeller, Nathaniel Voeller*, Smith Wells, Molly Wilkins, Edward Wilkinson, Wade Wilkison, Katelyn Will, Tara Will, Carson Yahvah

Highwood: Frederick Granger, Julia Granger*, Samantha Granger, Kathryn Schipf, Rachel Semansky
Hilger: Jared Foran*
Hingham: Charles Horinek, Vanessa Lipp
Hinsdale: Chisholm Christensen*
Hobson: Julia Noel
Hot Springs: Trevor Bras
Huntley: Colter Brown, Tiffany Moullet, Arica Radke*
Hysham: David Lackman, Kena Lackman*, Shane Lackman, Crystal Reichhoff*, Ashley Watts
Inverness: Breana Wolery*
Jackson: Ethan Lula
Joliet: Loribeth Evertz, Rob Newton*, Michaela O'Dore, Tanner Willis*
Jordan: Jennifer Cooley, Brieanne Murnion*, Shelby Murnion

Kalispell: Jamie Aipperspach, Rachael Ashby*, Liana Bates, Jarek Bernt, Catherine Bothwell, Sonya Brosten, Daniel Burfeind, Christie Burns, Anna Carlson, Benjamin Caudill, Ian Cavigli*, Travis Craft, Anne Cronk, Lachelle Davis-Monnett, Lisa Dennison, Rebecca Dickey*, Sallie Dugger, Cole Eddie, Josie Evenson, Kurt Fredenberg, Colin Gaiser*, Jeremiah Gaiser, Nicole Gilbert, Randall Glasgow, Matthew Griffin, Gabrielle Gunlikson, Katlyn Hacke*, Jennifer Hafferman, Kylelee Hall*, Tyler Haven, Andrew Helder, Peter Hoag, Brian Hoffman, Haley Johnson, Ashley Judd, Matthew Kennedy, Louis Kentros III, Stephen Knuffke, Soren Koetter*, Nicole Kropp, Samuel Kuhlin*, Kassandra Laird, Hunter Lapp, Megan Leininger*, Andrew Lybeck, Jennifer Mager, Michael Martin, Tera Mason, Scott Miller, Calder Morrison*, Janessa Motley, Vanessa Naive, Drew Narduzzi*, Kayla Nelson*, Chelsea Overton, Julie Passmore*, Philip Peiffer*, Hannah Phillips, Bryce Puchta, Natalie Pursell, Chance Reynolds, Karen Rupp*, Jenny-Rebecca Schreader, Michelle Schuman, Matthew Schwager, Michael Schwager*, Michelle Seymour*, Sydney Sharaf, Maggie Sherrill, Amanda Siemens, Erik Skybak, Kayla Smart*, Blair Sorlie*, Emily Stoick*, Aaron Street*, Ryan Street, Caitlin Sundborg*, Kyle Suvak*, Kyle Tannehill, William Templeton, Julia Tikka, Kate Tilleman, Tanner Tompkins, Lena Toxvard, Callie Tuck, Marjorie Van Deren, Logan Warberg, Brieann Webber, Katelyn Weber*, Mackenzie Weber*, Kacie West, Brittani Wiersma, Hannah Wilson, Heidi Windauer, Andrea Yager, Mitchell Yoder*

Kila: Jamin Adkins
Kinsey: Samuel Viall
Kremlin: Casey Donoven
Lakeside: Landon Bubnash, James Corwin, Katherine Kerr, Morgan Shaeffer, Hannah Wahlert
Lambert: Danielle Irigoin
Lame Deer: D. Littlewolf Spencer
Laurel: Madison Cebuhar*, Nichole Graham*, Lukas Lohof, Bryce McMurrey, Katie Michunovich, Max Miller, Coralee Olson, Vanessa Peers, Katy Raisl, Kayla Schweigert*, Muriah Stahl, Cole Traeger, Bailey Watkins
Ledger: Cassandra Peters
Lewistown: Ashley Boettger, Jamie Descheemaeker, Benjamin Foster, Alexandra Fox, Steven Moodie, Scott Phillips, Rose Smith, Julie Spika, Jordan Stilson
Libby: Jaime Gilden*, Kira Lee, Melisa Miner, Adam Stapley
Lima: Seth Young

Livingston: Dylan Anzick, Christopher Armagost, Annah Arrasmith, Abbie Bandstra, Andrew Baxley, Shelby Caple, Kristen Carlin, Eric Cauble, Hilary Fabich, Megan Frederick, Elena Harriman*, Heather Haug, Dani Hendrickson, Erin Lucas*, Kate Lynn Morrison, Mollie Morrow*, Helen Murphy*, Violet Nitzinger, Kristopher Norris*, Aliesha Perkins*, Ethan Perry, Michael Pipolo*, Jade Pryor, Eva Roberts*, Kathryn Seifert, Ben Shepard, Kaleb Smith, Cassandra Strong

Lodge Grass: Emmaline Jackson
Lolo: Ryan Davies, Quinton Gangle, Julie Hofbauer, Isaac Hunter, Zachary Murphy, Nathan Norberg, Christopher Wiley*
Malta: Mitchel Ereaux*, Jaclyn French, Melissa Heppner*

Manhattan: Katelin Beers, Melody Brucks*, Derek DeJong, Dwight Dyk, Kathryn Hiett*, Erica Jansma, Michelle Jermunson, Jessica Jones, Jonathan Koenes, Kelsey March, Angela McCormack, Ryah McKinley, Michael Moore*, Lauren Ortega, Rebecca Petrick, Julia Petroff, Kristopher Shampeny, Katie Smith*, Anthony Taylor, Elizabeth Thompson, Jaecob Underwood*, Brittnee Van Dyke, Morgan Willger

Marion: Michael diStefano
Martin City: Monica Burns
McAllister: Ryan Hamilton*
Melstone: Justin Brewer, Alyssa Hjelvik*, Leighton Seder
Melville: Chelcie Cremer

Miles City: Amanda Askin, John Aye, Patrick Certain, Kaycee Cooley, Sheridan Eckart, Kelsey Fraser, Calder Larsen, Kylee Leidholt, Nicholas Love*, Rachael Luhr, Theresa Nalewaja, Caitlin O'Brien, Thomas Pezzarossi, Daniel Pratt, Joel Pratt, Rachel Preller, Bryan Vadheim

Missoula: Erik Anderson*, Haley Anderson, Jacey Anderson, Kevin Bangen, Megan Barthelmess, Allison Beall, Julia Bechtold*, Patrick Berens, Ethan Berg, Hannah Bigelow*, Corrine Blair, Candice Bliss, Ingrid Bonner*, Julie Bowman*, Caitlyn Brendal*, Cassidy Brooks*, William Carter, Ryan Cathey, Yasmin Chaudhry, Chase Cline, Kelci Cloud, Elena Combs, Jordan Creveling*, Josh Creveling, Alexis Czorny, Shawn Derby, Jenna Dolan, Alisa Dvarishkis*, Kristin Elsner, Richard Farrar, Kelcie Foshag, Kevin Frame*, Dominic Frost, Damien Funk, Taylor Galiher, Jordan Going, Aleisha Gornick, Lena Haines, Allison Hale*, Joshua Hamilton, Shelbylee Harris, Britni Heckerman*, Paul Heffernan, Jordan Hemphill*, Bridget Ireland, Kevin Ireland, Chelsea Janssen, Lizette Johnson, Stephen Koski, Alana Lake, Christian Larson*, Christopher Lee, Sarah Lidstrom, Julia Lockhart, Riley Logan, Jenny Lorenzo, Matthew Lovejoy, Kelsie Maricelli*, Chelsie-Lee Mccampbell, Sarah Messmer, Thomas Mitzel*, Emily Muir, Brian Murray, Kenneth Nelson, Hallie Oines, Shena O'Neill, Robyn Ostahowski, Mahalia Pauls*, Kristy Pelletier, Litahni Post-Bentham, Elizabeth Ragbourn*, Steven Rehbein, Angela Renner*, Jennifer Rogers, Dominic Scariano, Carlen Seagraves*, Garrett Shaw, Jordan Smith, Jill Steyee, Carl Stringer*, Khanh Tran, Thai Vang, Kelsey Ward*, Britney Welch, Amy Westereng, Brian Wheeler, Ross Wickes, Samantha Willis, Nicholas Wills, Christopher Winner, Lisa Woerlein

Montana City: Stesha Gulick
Moore: Derek Tilzey, Jess Tyler
Musselshell: Sara Lawson, Amanda Wiley
Norris: Madison Traucht
Noxon: Evan Nash, Karlynn Therrian
Nye: Dillon McClure*
Oilmont: Anjeanette Haas
Olive: Samantha Jo Smith
Paradise: Milenka Jirasko*
Park City: Scott Deis, Kierston Popp*, Alyssa Sipes*, Amber Tilzey
Philipsburg: Steffani Linn
Plains: Zoe Banovich, Callie McDonald, Abigail Mitch
Plentywood: Laura Angvick, Derrek Ingledue, Hannah Jensen, Scott Johnson, Aaron Krogstad, Andy Lord*, Taylor Ordahl, Elliot Rueb, Jordan Tangedal
Polson: Hattie Bowen*, Thomas Elliott*, Madison Gabig, Medora Lachman*, Erika Nunlist, Molly Ricketts, Mesa Starkey
Pony: Dewey Brooke, Daneesha Scott, Kaysha Young
Potomac: Mitchell Hall, Ashley Iverson*
Powderville: Levi Krutzfeldt
Power: Carmen Lembo, Shianne Perry, Nolan Vick
Ramsay: Bryce Clark*
Raynesford: Jessica Anderson, Marci Kolar
Red Lodge: Kayde Kaiser, Jodi Lindgren, Jeffrey Mohl, William Springstead
Redstone: Liselle Moberg
Reed Point: Lawson Maclean
Richey: Kyle Senner, Jennifer Trotter*
Richland: Leah Nelson
Ringling: Chennell Brewer*, Riley Brewer
Roberts: Dawson Jacobson, Charles Miller, Taylor Nelson, Macy Ropp*, Heather Schoeller
Ronan: Alan Lee, Benjamin Lynch, David Stevens*
Roundup: Teri Husfloen, Cassie Mosdal*, Tessa Mosdal, Robbi Nace, Abigail Newell*
Roy: Casey Willmore, Nicole Willmore
Rudyard: Susan Massar*
Ryegate: Elizabeth Wheatcroft*
Saco: Kruiz Siewing
Saint Ignatius: Adessa Durglo
Savage: Trevor Pust, Kayleen Searer
Scobey: Taylor Plante
Shelby: Jacob Frydenlund, Megan Hasquet, Elizabeth Miller, Alyson Obrien
Shepherd: Mandi Neely*, Loren Rausch*
Sheridan: Courtney Kaatz, Jarrett Payne, Michelle Tilstra
Sidney: Kathryn Asbeck, Eric Bogenschutz, George Council, Katelyn Dynneson, Amanda Johnson, Ben Johnson, Cole Johnson, Hana Paladichuk, Courtney Peck*, Rayna Ramus, Natalie Roth*, Lacey Steinbeisser, Sadie Steinbeisser*, Katrina Wilhelm
Somers: Jennifer Brien*
Stanford: Roxanne Marquardt
Stevensville: Kelly Borden, Brittany Constantino, Sarah Anne Daley*, Laura Frazee, Ashley Lewis, Marcie Miller, Amanda Rusnell*, Courtney Schulz*, Anna Tom
Sun River: Brielle Newman
Sunburst: Rhett Aschim, Veronica Gillund, Justin Nagy, Jesse Wallewein
Terry: James Hoagland, Lana Hoagland, Jillian Reukauf, Robbyn Reukauf
Thompson Falls: Aaron Whittenburg*

Three Forks: Shaynna Austin, Matthew Barker, Thomas Boyce, Aaron Butler, Jeremy Ewan*, Julie Frank*, Skyeler Huntsman, Amanda Jones*, Shann Mack, LaDean Richardson, Anna Marie Samson, Alex Van Garderen*, Edward Vernarsky

Toston: Weston Kimm, Samantha Rauser
Townsend: Jane'a Ehlke, Alaine Field, Sophie Hegg, Alexander Roberts
Troy: Sara Helmrick*, Zachary Smith
Turner: Clinton Van Voast
Twin Bridges: Augustus Novich
Ulm: Sarah Burk, Brice Stewart
Valier: Wade McAlpine*, Erin Swanson
Vaughn: Weston Willekes
Victor: Michaela Hasenkrug, Breanna Jones, Nicole Koning, Seth Scott*
Virginia City: Bailey Sick
Volborg: Tessa Bird*, Elizabeth Riley
West Yellowstone: Kendra Johnson, Daniel Kelley, Kelsey Meitzel, Paulina Salinas, Jillian Thornton
White Sulphur Springs: Anna Berg, Rebecca Townsend*

Whitefish: Jacquelyn Alexander*, Robyn Allen*, Allyson Arnold, Lena Ayars, Bailey Chauner, Sarah Clark*, Donovan Cleveland, Jacob Danczyk*, Jana Duty, Caroline Harris, Carmen Heavirland*, William Hobbs, Christina Hoover, Jenna Hyer, Paul Iavicoli, Sabrina Jackson*, Adam Koziol*, Forrest Lintner*, Rebecca Manning, Drew Moen, Jake Morison, Dietrich Perchy, Tamir Rawlings

Whitehall: Keith Dosland, Megan Enriquez, Colton Parker, Russell Ricker, Matthew Roberts, Brittney VanAusdol
Wibaux: Amber Stenson*
Willow Creek: Caitlin Spencer*, Molly Spencer*
Wilsall: Daniel Laubach, Robert Sager II, Katlyn Tomschin*, Weston Zupan
Winifred: Rebeka Benzing*, Jessie Boyce, Joseph Econom, Sarah Knox, Brandon Udelhoven
Winnett: Joseph King*, Amanda McKenna
Wolf Point: Michael Schuster
Worden: Shelby Dalke, Tyler Tempero, Allison Walsh, Melody Wittman, Kaci Wohlfeil*

Alaska
Anchorage: Robert Anders, Nathaniel Carson, Trevor Clayton, Tim Crandall*, Nicholas Cusick*, Tyler Francis, Sarah Germaine, Un Kim, Erin Laichak, Anne Liotta, Neil Liotta, Rebecca Mamrol, Michael McCambridge, Jasmine Neeno, Jeffrey Quay, Allen Ream*, Galen Ream, Alexander Roeder, Dean Romine, Allison Ross, Brooke Seagars, Andrew Skrocki, Carl Smith, Bristol Underwood, Lindsay Underwood, James Watkins, Karen Wilson
Auke Bay: Austin Moline*
Central: Wesley Tyrrell
Eagle River: Benjamin Fitzgerald*, Lily Hunter*, Cameron Johnson*, Matthew Johnson, Richelle Johnson
Ester: Joel Martin
Fairbanks: Nick Hajdukovich, Kluane Weibel*
Girdwood: Spencer Jonas
Homer: William Anderson, Rhoslyn Jennings
Juneau: Amanda Gile, Lindsey Hanna*, Kaci Hansen, Ryan Houlihan, Nethia Lavering*, Kelly Newman, Lawrence Perkins, Rachel Sielbach, Morgan Thomas
Nikiski: Justin Smith
Ninilchik: Samuel Bennett
Palmer: Alexandra Van Hoomissen, Laura Whitmore
Petersburg: Hillary Hunter
Skagway: Kaitlyn Surdyk*
Soldotna: Carol Clonan*, Shaynee DeVito
Unalakleet: Kira Eckenweiler
Wasilla: Timothy Jaronik
Wrangell: Kristy Stack

Arizona
Gilbert: Melissa Hultstrand
Glendale: Zachary Minter
Tucson: Kassie Johnson

Arkansas
Siloam Springs: Grayce Holcomb

California
Aguanga: Eli Weiner
Auburn: Haley Meyer
Berkeley: Benjamin Baldassare, Emma Nielsen
Bishop: Christopher Brown, Daniel Louth
Boulder Creek: Jackson Kunz
Clayton: Elise Canevascini*
Corte Madera: Alyssa Sandner
Davis: Alex Marovich
Folsom: Jessica Lacey
Knights Landing: Taylor Richter
Livermore: Sarah Turner
Los Gatos: John Sands
Madera: Tracy Graham
Mammoth Lakes: Hannah Victory
Martinez: Cody Zahner
Menlo Park: Robert Moore
Moreno Valley: Gustavo Asencio
Napa: Mountain Dawn McKay
Nevada City: Sylvia Heinz
Norco: Chris LeMarrec
Novato: Nina Atamaniuk
Palos Verdes Peninsu: Max Mackin
Penryn: Ceirra Foster
Pleasanton: Austin Root
Rancho Santa Fe: Kelda Becker
Rescue: Hannah Combs
Ripon: James Cwick, Beatrice Murillo
Rocklin: Joseph Tregoning*
Sacramento: Ron Smith, Matthew Williams
San Diego: Leanna Hansen, Geoffrey Kiehl, Chelsea Oemcke
San Francisco: Kayla Grimm
San Mateo: Christiana Pensabene
Stockton: Lisa Eager
Sunnyvale: Adrienne Brown
Tahoe City: Kyle Lowis, Heather McKenney
Three Rivers: Analisa Skeen
Trabuco Canyon: Michael Holcomb
Tracy: Jeffrey Hulsey*
Truckee: Daniel Paladino

Colorado
Alamosa: John Burt, Katlyn Bussey
Aurora: Samantha Ince
Berthoud: Drew Towles
Boulder: Samuel Atkins, Elisa Boyd*, Jonah Chinman, Kelly Christensen, Elizabeth Clem, Emery Gaylord, Jack Jambor, Shana Keilson, Kristen Roberts, Luke Rothschild
Breckenridge: Cooper Krause
Broomfield: Elise Princehouse
Castle Rock: Joseph Brindle, Emily Garneau
Centennial: Blake Bartusiak, Andrea Breeze, Rebecca Eberlin, Melissa Querry, James Sutton*, Leigh Sutton, Brandon Walter
Colorado Springs: Kaily Baer, Jackalyn Barnes, Luke Byington, Kylee Firlit, Sean Stoneham, Bethany Ulsh, Skyler Van Dyken
Craig: Britteny Ivers
Denver: Adam Herrmann, Andrew Kaltenbach, Catherine Maguire
Durango: Olivia Buchanan, Katrina May, Haakon Samuelson
Englewood: Jackson Ganey, Gabrielle Pfeifer, Ryan Plume
Fort Collins: Matthew Belleville, Alissa Bleem, Kaylyn Brough, Jessie Butler, Paul Canney, Nicole Duggan, Nels Gerstner, Luke Howard, Morgan Kinnes, Joseph McHugh, Hunter Metcalf*, Konr Metcalf, Bradley Penoyer, Haley Rabold, Emily Stockley*
Frisco: Brannan Sheely
Golden: Katelyn Koczera, Julia Martin, Derek Reimanis, Lucas Thompson
Granby: Nathaniel Ziegler
Grand Junction: Geoff Baldwin, John Benton, James Mauch*, Brackett Mays, Adrienne Petch*
Highlands Ranch: Caleb Bryson, Alex Herbert, Heidi Kelley
Lakewood: Patrick Danahey, Ethan Moore, Taylor Verdun, Melissa Voth
Lamar: Ross Peterson
Laporte:Simone Cordery-Cotter
Larkspur: Dahlton Johnson
Littleton: Jeff Atkinson, Adam Esch, Rebecca Gutknecht, Iris Hardarson, Rachel Huleatt, Brian Kay, Luke Morton, Sarah Seymour, Benjamin Solomon, Julia Swanson, Monica Whitaker
Livermore: Sage Childs
Longmont: Rachelle Allen, William Beckmann, Sara Laurienti, Benjamin Sarlo
Louisville: Daniel Eng, Taylor Westhusin
Loveland: Evan Burnett, Tracy Mayes, Keaton Ramm, Sean Stettner
Lyons: Dustin Hays
Morrison: Natalie Stafford
Parker: Kimberly Aplin*, Lyndsie Berens*, Veronica Maxey, Brent Von Schaumburg, Cailin Wilson
Ridgway: Morgan Jossi, Samantha Willits
Rifle: James Whitehead
Silt: Erin Gorsett
Silverthorne: Tyler Reinking*
Steamboat Springs: Cassady Daley, Tomas Vrba
Superior: Michael Picker
Vail: Lucy Sackbauer
Woodland Park: Lee Stunkard
Woody Creek: Paul Britvar Jr*

Connecticut
Darien: Helen Thalhamer
Fairfield: Connor Callahan
Old Saybrook: Elizabeth Purvis
Southington: Joanna Rodgers-Liston
Stonington: Paul Mariani
West Cornwall: Jason Stevens
Winsted: Nicole Cloud

Delaware
Newark: Ethan Mayes

Florida
Sunrise: Maury Neipris

Georgia
Acworth: Zach Norden
Peachtree City: Hali Hosemann*
Roswell: Garrett Lenderman

Hawaii
Kalaheo: Megan Ross
Kula: Jason Hew
Princeville: Seth McCormack

Idaho
Boise: Russell Cordum, AnneMarie Criddle, Sarah Foster, Carlyann Lewis, Shelby Soule, Samuel Swanson*, Kevin Temple
Clark Fork: Ethan Davis*
Cocolalla: Daniel Pfeifer, Kevin Pfeifer
Coeur d'Alene: Michael Korczyk
Driggs: Elyse Casper, Dominique Fultz*
Dubois: Amanda Wade
Grangeville: Andrew Burchak, Nichole Solberg
Hailey: Casey Bennett, Conor Benson
Hayden: Brett Green*
Idaho Falls: John Allemeier, Elizabeth Browning, Shannon Collaer*, Teagan Durtschi, Lucas Freiberg, Erin Hafla, Richard Hafla, Charles Hart*, William Hesse*, Andrew Kavran, Chandra Lange*, Jacob Losinski, Jared Nigg, Alexandra Pace, Jacob Parker, Joseph Thiel
Ketchum: Scott Phelan
Kimberly: Cody Casperson
Kuna: Michael Gordon
Meridian: Jessica Proctor
Moscow: Andrew Bender, Jordan Maxwell*, David Owsley, Myriah Thon
Nampa: Andrea Biddle, Mark Rockwell
Pocatello: Jordan Allen, Katrice Fowler*, Emily Newhouse, Hannah Newhouse*, Mark Tatham
Post Falls: McLain Leonard*
Priest River: Jacob Weimer
Rathdrum: Taylor Derrick
Sagle: Graham Cole, Jeremiah Prummer
Salmon: William Dupree
Sandpoint: Dakota Blaese, Katherine Chambers, Jamie Diehl, Michael Jezak, Emilie Kuster*, Erica McKay, Karina Olson
Shoshone: Amanda Olsen*
Spirit Lake: Brandon Nowlan
Tetonia: Jackson Knoll
Victor: Emily Cattabriga

Illinois
Carol Stream: Amy Denton, Elizabeth Kruk
Downers Grove: Tracy Echert
Edwardsville: Ashley Piper
Geneva: David Albright
Gurnee: Samuel Henderson
Hoffman Est: Jacquelyn Bergner
La Grange: Bonny Birkeland
Lake Barrington: Zachary Pritikin
Libertyville: Dana Eklund
Orland Park: Victoria Bochniak
Roscoe: Edward Cope
Round Lake: Gerard Goshgarian
Scott AFB: Samantha Katz
Skokie: Benjamin Kite
Woodstock: Katherine Silker

Indiana
Indianapolis: Ye Ri Son

Iowa
Bettendorf: Elizabeth Flesch*
Brooklyn: Lyle Lovig
Decorah: Lainey Erion
Hull: Daniel Mouw
Mechanicsville: Elizabeth Robison

Kentucky
Elizabethtown: Steven Mowen*

Louisiana
Covington: Evan Rodick

Maine
Cape Elizabeth: Timothy Entwistle, Nathan Tomczyk
Farmington: Abigail Flanagan
Kennebunk: Ian Burke
Kingfield: Annah Houston*
Rockport: Henry Haselton
Wells: Griffin Ham

Maryland
Chestertown: Margaret Allen
Damascus: Lexie Kambich
Derwood: Kristen Hyberg
Dunkirk: Maxwell Moran
Glen Arm: Tim Talbot
Greenbelt: Wesley Hilliard
Mount Airy: Lindsay Murdock
Rockville: Jonathan Fast

Massachusetts
Amherst: Sally Marcus
Andover: Jackson Rich
Bridgewater: Patrick Gillis
Hingham: Patrick Maisto
North Reading: Samantha Kerivan
Raynham: Courtney White
Wilbraham: Lauren Rusczek*
Wrentham: Elizabeth Messier

Michigan
Ann Arbor: Jason Bishop
Beverly Hills: Nicole Tennent*
Caledonia: Timothy Reusch
Chassell: Mark Gockenbach
Freeland: Grant Murschel
Grand Rapids: Steven Berkas
Harbor Springs: Jennifer Matelski*
Ironwood: Benjamin Noren
Kalamazoo: Gregory Doctor*
Traverse City: Elizabeth Cornwell
Wakefield: Jason Saari

Minnesota
Albert Lea: Christine Balsley
Andover: Maxwell Roth
Apple Valley: Kendra Philipsek
Bemidj: Kati Lueth
Bloomington: Isaac Braun
Brainerd: Joel Forrest
Buffalo: Michael Bonde
Chanhassen: Kendra Olson*, Samantha Santjer
Cloquet: Rebecca Sorenson
Eagan: Kelly Brown
Edina: Hannah Downey*, Christine Johnson, Sarah Johnson
Farmington: Amanda Verch
Grand Rapids: Kelly Kjorlien
Grove City: Haakon Johnson
Ham Lake: Nicole Kuha
Hibbing: Arthur Baldwin
Lakeville: Jacob Christenson
Long Lake: James Schinke
Maple Grove: Ryan Bovy*
Minneapolis: Chloe Adams, Christopher Basting, George Faegre, Madeleine Gamble, Aidan Lynn-Klimenko
Monticello: Brandon Paschke
Moorhead: Amber Henne*, Evan Johnson
New Prague: Isaac Nelson
North Oaks: Kelly Olinger
Northfield: Caila Hall
Plymouth: Bradley Bebchuk, Jon Hageness, Eric Lorentzen
Prior Lake: Laura Viren
Saginaw: Jacob Shermer
Saint Cloud: Megan Bacharach
Saint Paul: Kara Johnson, Rachel Keiser, Tyler MacNeal, Adrienne Peck, Amy Seel
Shoreview: Aaron Jacobsen
St. Mary's Point: Cameron Beebe
Stillwater: Shaina Adami, Todd Kirby
Two Harbors: Thomas Overend
Watertown: Benjamin Cole
White Bear Lake: Mitchell Carlson
Woodbury: Bryan Kersten
Wyoming: Kevin Lalla*, Shawn Wright

Mississippi
Madison: Alexandria Garbo

Missouri
Blue Springs: Kayla Wehrend
Columbia: Stephanie Lang
Lampe: Amy Mountain
Maryland Heights: Hannah Johnson*
Saint Louis: Luke Benz

Nebraska
Adams: Jodeen Rademacher
Beatrice: Cody Minor
Kilgore: Kevin Peterson

Nevada
Reno: Thomas Beatty, Conrad Burbank*

New Hampshire
Amherst: EJ Corriveau, Julia Day
Bow: Kaitlin Poole, Kelsey Poole
Holderness: Michelle Clark-Conley
Intervale: Hanna Lucy*
Lebanon: Jayme Feyhl-Buska
Lee: Madison Brown*, Tyler Guarino*
Lyndeborough: Cori Preftakes
Madbury: Helen Cornwell
Meredith: Daniel Keslin
Newbury: Andrea Iacopino

New Jersey
Rumson: Parker Hilton
Sussex: Brian Noon*

New Mexico
Albuquerque: Latisha Adams
Corrales: Bailey Johns, Morgan Matthew*
Edgewood: Benjamin Robinson
Moriarty: Travis Gran

New York
Carmel: Alison Figueira
Flushing: Yida Fang
Gansevoort: Taylor Fragomeni*
Huntington Station: Kristin Tiersch
New Hartford: Daniel Dreimiller
New York: Oliver Barrett, Max Krone
Orchard Park: Maxwell Hamberger
Paul Smiths: Kimberly Braley
Queensbury: Sarah Phillips
Saranac Lake: Braxton Tissot

North Carolina
Charlotte: Andrew Creighton, Michael Kluever
Kitty Hawk: Jennifer Classen

North Dakota
Bismarck: Joseph Vetter
Fargo: Ian Thompson
Hunter: Emily Stibbe
Williston: Jenna Raymond

Ohio
Austintown: Nicholas Melone
Cincinnati: Emily Hodun*
Greenville: Jonathan Jetter

Oregon
Aloha: Leana McLain*
Ashland: Hannah Ewing*, Christian Ostmo
Beaverton: Brian Delaurenti, Paul Krums*
Bend: Steven Berge*, Christina Macy, Patrick Madden, Gunnar Oliphant, Allison Phillips, Brandon Roadman, Tyler Walsh
Canby: John Petshow
Central Point: Jamie Inglis*
Corvallis: Garrison Choitz
Eugene: Matthew Devereux, Carolyn Thompson, Caitlin Tramel
Florence: Nathan Fusselman
Forest Grove: Kristi VandeBergh
Hood River: Isaac Bubb
La Grande: Molly Martin
Lake Oswego: Katelyn Reid
Medford: Hilary Sinner
Newberg: Travis Wilfong
Ontario: Kaitlin Spokas
Oregon City: Jordan Oster, Kyle Palmer
Paisley: Megan O'Leary*
Portland: Kaylee Bradford*, Rachel Bradford, David Dalla Gasperina, Jenna Delwiche, Alyssa Gulley, Colin Logan, Vanessa Patterson, Risa Reichelt, Alicia Stein, Rose Sullivan-Springhetti, Jeff Teufel, Melissa Whalen
Redmond: Kaitlyn Agnew, Cassidy Fisher*
Salem: Forrest Jarvi
Sandy: Andrew Lockhart
Sherwood: Griffin Ruehl*
Troutdale: Andrew Jacobs

Pennsylvania
Allison Park: Katie Efstathiou
Avella: Rilie Hillam
Downingtown: Matthew Gasbarre
Evans City: Anthony Miller
McMurray: Derek Brouwer*
Mechanicsburg: Kathleen Wert
Meshoppen: Casey Butler
Millerstown: Emily Griswold*
Pittsburgh: Benjamin McManus

Rhode Island
Wakefield: Thea Olsen

South Dakota
Belle Fourche: Chad Davis, Samuel Pehl
Custer: Alicia Wilder
Hermosa: Brennan Ireland
Noth Sioux City: Ryan Brandt
Rapid City: Emilee Berger, Caitlin Casey, Michael Frost*, Benjamin Redinius, Emily Sughrue*, Summer Whillock*
Spearfish: Christine Bergmann, Jacob Haivala, Taylor Klinkel
Vale: Renee Waterland*

Tennessee
Chattanooga: Katherine Fulbright

Texas
Buda: Mark Brown
Carrollton: Robert Marshall
El Paso: Sydney Jaramillo
Friendswood: Catherine Derks*
Whitehouse: Valerie Wilson

Utah
Eden: Holly Beck
Park City: Maggi Kraft, Rachel Nazare, Todd Ruhnau
Salt Lake City: Jennifer Burns, Jackson Remington
Sandy: Brock Garden
Taylorsville: Amanda Richards

Vermont
Colchester: Casey Moore
Dorset: William Chandler
Hinesburg: Rachel Stearns*
Moretown: Sierra Eilers
Newbury: Kaysie Batchelder
Shaftsbury: Mary Grace Dailey
Shelburne: Thomas Pauza, Brian Thabault
South Burlington: Nicholas Esposito
Underhill: Benjamin Larson
Vergennes: Greta Krahn, Daniela Stapleford
Williston: Warren Colomb

Virginia
Alexandria: Marnee Rand*
Arlington: Michaela Nelson
Falls Church: Meghan Powell
Floyd: Russell Callahan
Mechanicsville: Cassandra Dennis
Vienna: Madeleine Pike

Washington
Aberdeen: Trevor Jobst
Auburn: Erin Straight
Battle Ground: Brittany Guest
Bellevue: Eristina Allen, Steven Wagner, Erik Walton
Bellingham: Jennifer Daly, Clifford Davis, Rachel Hardin, Donald Wright
Bothell: Bonnie Gilbery*, Nick Hall, Aaron Wipf*
Bremerton: Bethany Higgins
Brier: Christopher Preuninger*
Burien: Erin McDonald, Miles Schneeman*, Lewis Thomson
Camano Island: Brynna Bodle
Camas: Kierstyn Tuel
Cashmere: Stephen Ettinger
Cheney: Lucas Sooy, Wade Watts
Colbert: David Ellig, Moriah Ellig, Andrea Hearron, Vanessa Swenson*, Michael Townshend
Colville: Dominic Artzis
Deming: Fredric Vollmer
Dryden: Haley Christensen
Edmonds: Celeste Mann
Everett: Nikita Cardenas*
Fricrest: Laura Horrigan
Gig Harbor: Jennifer Collen*, Andrew Platt
Hansville: Sarah Stevens
Issaquah: Chelsea Guenette, Megan Scherting, Amanda Schjoneman, Joshua Thornton, Kesleigh Walin, Erika Whitney
Kenmore: James Chandler
Kennewick: Chelsea Bourque, Terrance Casey
Kirkland: Taylor Grady
Langley: Forrest Cyr, Lucia Kaul-Anderson
Liberty Lake: Rebecca Wolf
Maple Valley: Bradley Hwang
Metaline Falls: Katherine Kotzian
Mountlake Terrace: Haley Reutimann
Nine Mile Falls: Katie Roberts
Normandy Park: Amanda Powell*
North Bend: Tucker Kirschner
Olalla: Mackenzie Vaughn
Olympia: Drew Norton, Brittany Peterson, Kaitlyn Satter, Keenan Waeschle
Orondo: Cheyenne Lesky
Pasco: Brendan Lee
Poulsbo: Ashley Berninghaus, Austin Cherry, Todd Pedersen, Annelise Weinmann
Prosser: Alexandra Forsyth
Puyallup: Alex Moyer
Redmond: Kostyantyn Kravchenko, Richard Paull
Renton: Thomas Bradley, Nicole Fairclough
Sammamish: Emma Hannigan*, Kristine Leo, Keegan McBride, James Nielsen
Seattle: Kathleen Chamberlin, Craig Kohring, Devon Powell
Shoreline: Michael Gross*
Silverdale: Jacob Patterson
Snohomish: Laurel Clayton*, Jonathan McGee
Spokane: Hunter Elofson, Brooke Lively, Samuel Lombard, Jocelyn Murphy*, Merrill Oakley*, Kyle Orozco, James Pallardy*, Megan Primmer, Lyndi Seidensticker*, Kathleen Sherry, Lisa Vandenburg
Stanwood: Stephany Backstrom
Tacoma: Eric Giles, Tyler Graff
Tumwater: Megan McNamara, Nicholas Zimmermann
Valley: Ryan Mulligan
Vancouver: Connor Dack, Justin Miller, Patrick Tate*
Walla Walla: Allen Litzenberger
Wenatchee: Natalie Dodge, Robyn Gibbons, Erik Graafstra, Karsten Lorentz, Natasza Lorentz, Emily Rimes, Carriann Shae*, Lauren Wiggum, Caroline Williams, Maria Zamora*
Woodinville: Leigh Enselman, John Van Eaton
Yakima: Chantel Jaeger

West Virginia
Bristol: Grayson Sperry*
Saint Albans: Matthew Handley

Wisconsin
Appleton: Taylor Brown*
Brookfield: Jacob Bourdow
Chippewa Falls: Paul Schaus*
Dresser: Barbara Kohring
Ellsworth: Daigen Afdahl*
Hartland: Carly Grimm
Hudson: Sean Hawksford*, Matthew Sherick*, Sydney Sherick*
La Crosse: Samuel Irons, Gustave Sexauer*
Menomonie: Xavier Schwartz*
Oconomowoc:
Shelby Bourdo
Oregon: Ryan McGrath
Trempealeau: Mark Lee*
Watertown: Naomi Schadt
Wausau: Eileen Burke*
Woodruff: Craig Kozeluh*

Wyoming
Afton: Thomas Wells
Alpine: Faith Ford
Big Horn: Michael Alzheimer, Nelson Alzheimer
Buffalo: Randall Nuckolls
Casper: Corey Ellbogen, Sean Henley, Kate Taubert*
Cheyenne: Amanda Anderson*
Cody: Kelsey Currier, Luke Ellsbury, Kevin Kennedy, Weston McCue, Virginia Schmidt, Rikki Vaughn
Douglas: Sabre Moore*
Gillette: Siri Horsley*, Shilo Lundvall, Trevor Polson*
Glenrock: Parker Blakeley
Jackson: Briana Bode, Eric Fink*
Lander: Luke Bromley, Larkin Guenther*, Summer Jarrard
Laramie: Lincoln Pettinger, Natasha Pettinger*
Lingle: Ben Scott
Parkman: John Hannahs
Pinedale: Tarra Culbertson, Keegan Latta
Powell: Trudi Fisher*, Tyler Jirges, Brianna Schwan
Sheridan: Sarah Beagle, Lauren Board, Baylee Gates*, Coy Trumbull
Wilson: Brittany Murphy*, Maio Nishkian
Worland: Cason Cruz-Nicklas*, Jayde Gonsalez


INTERNATIONAL

Bangladesh
Dhaka: Quarney Ali

Cameroon
Yaounde: Aedine Peyou Ndi

Canada
Calgary: Terra Moran*, Stephanie Prevette, Elise Young
Canmore: Kelly McBroom
Chestermere: Dain Vermaak
Surrey: Jennifer Lundquist
Trail: Una Trivanovic
Victoria: Lucy Fairbotham

China
Chengdu: An Lan
Fuzhou: Hanling Wang
Hangzhou: Mingwei Chen*
Shanghai: Danning Yu
Shenyang: Dachuan Guo
Shenzhen: Da Kun Hu, Mingjia Liu
Youxian Zhuzhou: Zhuhuang Peng

Colombia
Bogota: Ricardo Azuero
Medellin: Edgar Gamero Fajardo

Dominican Republic
Santo Domingo: Lusmerlin Lantigua Nina

Ecuador
Cuenca: Juan Felipe Crespo Quesada

El Salvador
Santa Ana: Sonia Zavaleta

France
Francheville: Julien Vasquez

Germany
Berlin: Jasmin Steiner
Heidenheim: Markus Ziegler
Hille: Ivo Vorrath
Munster: Anna Luka Mueller*
Nordenham: Niklas Brandes
Rutesheim: Charlotta Hjalmarsson
Vachendorf: Michael Schallinger
Wiesloch: Patrick Suck
Willich: Claudia Noceti*

India
Ishapore: Gourav Krishna Nandi
Kandivali Mumbai: Jankiben Patel
Kolkata West Bengal: Sayantan Das Gupta
Mumbai: Rishad Bharucha
Pune: Gargi Jagtap, Neerja Zambare

Indonesia
Dumai: Senny Saputri
Jakarta Utara: Chaitanya Johar

Japan
Chiba: Yonna Irumano
Tokyo: Marina Shizukuda

Korea, South (Republic of)
Daejeon Si: Minseok Seong*
Gyeonggi-do: Moon Young Kim
Kyunggi-do: Yun Hyung Kim
Seoul: Hyeongsu Kim

Kuwait
Mohammad Alsaad

Laos
Vientiane Capital: Athit Chanthalath

Malaysia
Kuala Lumpur: Lik Ming Aw

Mexico
Ciudad de Mexico: Alberto Fuentes

Netherlands
Alkmaar: Emma Onverwagt

New Zealand
Auckland: Hailey Morrison

Nicaragua
Jinotepe Carazo: Sara Guevara Medrano

Nigeria
Lagos: Jude Eziashi*

Norway
Bodalen: Linn Thrane
Oppegaard: Jonas Rosenlund
Oslo: Siri Traneid
Skien: Karoline Knutsen

Poland
Lodz: Pawel Turzanski
Szczecin: Jadwiga Graczyk

Saudi Arabia
Riyadh: Faisal Alsiyud*

Spain
Valencia: Javier Grandia Rodrigo

Sri Lanka
Kandana: H D Ashwin Perera

Sweden
V Frolunda: Martha Welander

Thailand
Bangkok: Nathathorn Mahatupklit

Turkey
Istanbul: Hande Ermis, Anil Gulmen, Kadriye Kahraman, Merve Kose, Betul Kucukardali, Goksin Liu, Yigit Can Ozturk, Barkan Sidar

United Kingdom
Aylesbury: Alexander Rose
Widnes: Liam McGenity
Winchester: Nicholas Sharpe

Viet Nam
Hanoi: Minh Nguyen