Montana State University

MSU 2017 spring graduates listed by hometown

July 13, 2017 -- MSU News Service

Montana State University awarded 1,512 undergraduate degrees during MSU's 2017 spring commencement ceremonies held May 6 in Brick Breeden Fieldhouse. MSU photo by Kelly Gorham.

High-Res Available

Subscribe to MSU Newsletters


Bobcat Bulletin is a weekly e-newsletter designed to bring the most recent and relevant news about Montana State University directly to friends and neighbors via email. Visit Bobcat Bulletin.

MSU Today e-mail brings you news and events on campus thrice weekly during the academic year. Visit the MSU Today calendar.

MSU News Service
Tel: (406) 994-4571
msunews@montana.edu

BOZEMAN— Montana State University awarded 1,512 undergraduate degrees during MSU's 2017 spring commencement ceremonies held May 6 in Brick Breeden Fieldhouse.

Dr. Paul Melvin, a graduate of MSU who pioneered methods of orthopedic surgery, received an honorary doctorate in arts and delivered the charge to graduates at the afternoon ceremony.

Students with two asterisks after their name (**) graduated with highest honors. To graduate with highest honors, undergraduate students must have a minimum cumulative grade point average of 3.70. Undergraduate students graduating with honors have a single asterisk (*) after their name. To qualify for graduation with honors, students must possess a cumulative grade point average of 3.25 to 3.69.

A list of the graduates follows. Montana students are listed first, followed by students with out-of-state hometowns listed alphabetically by state, then hometown. Finally, international students are listed by home country and hometown.

MONTANA

Alberton: Brian Hendrickson*

Anaconda: Mike Craddock, Reema Najjar, Jacqueline Verlanic*

Arlee: Dustin Shelby

Ashland: Theodore DeTavernier, Derek Kirchner, Rylee Studiner

Avon: Jonathan Kessler

Bainville: Weston Harmon, Timothy McDowell

Baker: Ryan Espeland*

Belfry: Dustin Cichosz

Belgrade: Richard Baldwin, Joel Barnett*, Britney Beardsley, Makayla Beckman*, Andrew Burkenpas, Rebecca Burkenpas**, Kyle Butler, Kyle Campbell, Jennifer Collins*, Michele Corriel, Marcus Cravens**, Dalton Daniel**, David Denby, Kathryn DesLauriers, Meghan Dyer, John Evanson*, Paige Fast, Brian Franz*, Joshua French, Nathan Fromelt, Bethanie Hall, Tori Hankins*, Melissa Herrygers, Carmen Hjelseth, Ethan Igo, Rebecca Imberi, Jared Kamp, Patrick Kennedy, Carly Klepp**, Jamey Lewis*,

Sierra Lommatsch*, Katherine Losey, Lucas Mears*, Breeanna Micech, Maria Murillo, Scott Myers*, Jeffrey Patriarche, Jake Peterson Rothing, Allison Phillips, Diann Quaranto**, Rachel Reimer, Andrea Rice**, Kristy Robbins*, Michael Roddewig, Kory Rogers, Jason Schroeder**, Lyndsey Seifert*, Whitney Shafer, Jesse Sheppard, Hannah Squires, Shauna Stephens, Daniel Strickland, Nicole Throop*, Raegan Tracy, Cierra Tredway, Alanna Vanness, Jessica VanOrden*, Anthony Verhasselt**, Samantha Wadley*, Kyla Ward*, Makayla Wells, Amy Williams, Christy Wilson, Rebecca Wright, Vitaliy Yarmolich*, Mariah Young**

Belt: Brianna Bowman**, Kaylee Miller*, Jayd Oster**, Kelley Tex**

Big Sky: Alexander Ide, Cassandra Schroeder*, Ria Schwalbe

Big Timber: Jacob Chittenden*, Cali Christensen*

Bigfork: Kassandra Betterley, Julie Bonner, Jonathan Dupea*, Jenna Egdorf, Benjamin James Holston, Ricardo Ruiz, Jakeb Wilson**

Billings: Ellezabeth Badgett**, Caitlin Bailey*, Marilee Beal**, Mark Beam, Ashley Bertrand**, Carl Bottrell, Clayton Brown*, Brandon Busby, Kelsey Butler**, Stacia Canady, Caitlin Dalzell**, Alexa Day**, Courtney Dean, Sara Di Michele*, James Dilts**, Jordan Dreessen*, Stephen Ferestad, Hannah Frichtl**, Michael Frothingham, Josh Goff, Ryan Grammens, Emily Gunderson**, Helena Hanna*, Elizabeth Heine, Nathan Heldt*, Jessica Hickel*, Bradley Higgins, Alex Higman, Kylee Hraban*, Marcus Jolovich**,

Paden Kaufman, Jessica Kelley*, Kassie Klemann**, Spencer Knievel, Kristin Kochner, Cole Krenik*, Alexander Krenzler**, Jessica Kugler*, Cydney Kurth*, Jacob Kvilhaug*, Louis Lafontaine, Hannah Lane*, Jackson Laverman, Carlos Logulo, Tierani Losing, Colton Marchwinski**, Tyler Mattioli, Forrest Mawyer, Glenda McCarthy, Trevin McNeil*, Lindsay Messer*, Dillon Meyer, Joseph Michael, Samantha Mohl**, Chaundra Monical*, Andrea Murphy, Christopher Myers, Tracy Nitschke**, Elizabeth Olivo, Tyler Parker,

Shawn Peden, Hannah Peretti*, Logan Perreault, Erica Petrusha**, Kenneth Pies*, Kory Ploehn**, Marissa Pool**, Hannah Priddy**, Scott Prinzing, Aaron Ranck**, Madison Rembe**, Anna Rice, Trey Roadifer, Justin Roberts, Eric Rydquist**, Jacob Salyer, Joseph Schmidt, Emma Shankle**, Joshua Soares, Cole Sowden*, Riley Stoudt*, Levi Streeter*, Emma Sullivan**, Karli Sullivan**, Daniel Temme*, Rachel Temme**, Jennifer Thometz*, Austin Van Delinder**, Josie Van Vleet,

Casey Vermette, Andrew Walton, Thomas Walz, Brennan Whittmeyer**, Lauren Wilgus, Leanne Williams**, Linfei Yu**, Morgan Zabrocki, Josh Zeller**, Jacob Zwemke**

Boulder: Cody Rapley

Box Elder: Kristie Russette**

Bozeman: Jessika Abbrescia*, Stephen Adams, Whitney Adams**, Clayton Adcock, Ahmed Alhumaidan, Mohammad Aljaser, Amiee Allen*, Ryeland Allenson, Ammar Alshammari, Mio Alt, Brent Amestoy, Marianne Amsden, Tristan Anacker**, Mohammad Anani*, Emily Anderson*, Kathryn Anderson, Rebecca Anderson*, McKenzie Andren, Eleanor Armstrong*, David Autenrieth, Derya Avci*, Kinzie Bailey, Nina Baker*, Kara Baldwin, Lauren Balian*, Fraser Ball*, Lauren Barnett, Carol Baumbauer**,

Jeremy Belleville*, Katrina Berg*, Gwen Bergquist, Eric Berry, Brady Bertagnolli*, Melissa Blixt, Logyn Bloms*, Alexandrea Bolin, Melissa Bolinger*, Brianna Bos*, Elizabeth Boudreau*, Elena Bradley*, Callie Breiland**, Branden Brelsford, Kyle Brester*, Ryan Bristol, Wilson Britten**, Desirea Brockschmidt*, Maya Bronston, Peter Brooke, Emily Brosten*, Alexis Bryan, Jennifer Bryan, Lauren Buechler, Kelsey Burgard, Casey Burke*, Patrick Burke, Dallas Burris*, Mitchell Byrnes, Samuel Cade, Mert Caliskan**,

Erin Calkins, Christopher Callahan, Mara Canen, Julianna Cangro**, Joseph Capella, Cheyenne Carlson*, Phillip Catlin*, Emily Chambry, Krishna Chattergoon, Paul Chausse*, Carolyne Chepkemoi*, Colten Chepulis, Jessica Chester, Wyatt Chestnut*, Britana Clark, Casandra Clark, Richard Clark, Trevor Clements, Stephanie Clivio, Sarah Coletta, Katie Combs, Ethan Confer, Eulalie Cook, Seth Cooper, Stephanie Cooper, Beau Steven Counts*, Jackson Coyle, Rayna Cozzens*, Callen Crawford**,

Hayley Crossley, Courtney Curnow*, Karin Dahl, Erik Dale*, David Damschen, David Damschen**, Gregory Danza, Ryan Darnell, Hannah Davenport*, Jordan Dean, Joshua Deeney, Vito DeGidio, Colin Delaney, Alex DeVries, Wesley Ditmeyer**, Harley Dowse, Jessica Dry, Brian Dubs, Bridger Dunnagan*, Aline Dupont, Genevieve Easterday*, Tiffani Eccleston*, Chris Eddlemon, Cameron Ehrlich*, Eric Elkins, Angelica Elliott, Ryley Enich*, Jean-Claude Epskamp, Nathan Erickson, Alison Everts**, Mikhail Farbrook,

Benjamin Farrick**, Melody Ferrell*, Adam Fetherston, Colburn Field, Sara Fischer, Diana Florian-Ospina**, Jennifer Ford**, Samantha Forrest, Kasey Fox, Nicholas Fox, Katherine French, Karen Funke, Walter Funke*, Trevor Gahl, Elizabeth Gaines, Scott Gara, Phyllis Gartner, Suzanne George**, Patrick Gescheidle, Whitney Gilbert*, Amber Gill**, Tanya Glaspell, Christine Gobrogge, Benjamin Gold*, Brianna Golden**, Jesus Gomez Jr*, John Gonzalez*, Rollie Goodman, Libby Gortmaker**,

Drew Gottman**, Simon Gratch, Lonny Greenwood*, Madison Griffen*, Alana Griffin*, Allen Griffith, Andrew Grillos, Wojciech Grodnicki, Gretchen Groves**, Dylan Grubb**, Riley Grubb*, Lacy Guaglio, Rachel Gunnink**, Andrew Gutknecht*, Hendrick Haataja**, Nathan Hackenbracht**, Brett Hamilton, Casey Handsaker, Georgia Haniuk*, Heather Hansmeyer**, Amanda Hardin, Aaron Harkins, Eli Harmon, Kelly Haskins, Lauren Hausauer**, Hannah Hayes*, Nathaniel Haygood*, Joshua Hays**,

Chloe Heckel**, Isaac Helvey, Treven Hembree**, Titus Hendricks*, Cheryl Hendry, Paul Herberger, Jean Herr, Matthew Hettick, Melissa Hilgendorf, Ty Hilliard, Leighton Hirsch*, Bradley Hoefer*, Mikaela Hofer*, Eric Holzman*, Breanna Hume, Cassonda Hutchins, Kelly Hyde*, Stephanie Irwin, Josh Iverson*, Shelby Jackson*, Whitney Jelinek, Haakon Johnson, Jonathan Johnson, Keith Johnson, Matthew Johnson**, Derek Jones*, John Junghans*, Mark Juras, Mary Kantner, Stephen Keable, Madeline Kelly,

Ashley Kerkaert**, Stacy Khoury**, Julia King, Carsten Kirby, Andrew Kircher, Eli Kisko*, Tara Kletter**, Marilee Kneeland*, Aspen Knox, Nathan Kolonoski, Cody Krueger*, Stahsha Lach**, Aaron Ladd, Joann LaMeres, Janae Lamm*, Max Lawrie, Hannah Lewis, Sarah Lewis**, Caroline Lima Salles de Souza**, Tal Lind, Amanda Lipsey, Carla Little, Trevor Little*, Morgan Lovejoy, David Lowe**, Samuel Lowe Anker*, Phillip Lowther*, Anders Lundberg, Michael Lundstrom, Lane Lutgen*, Joshua Lytle, Andrea Mack,

Samir Mada, Ashley Madrid, Miranda Maiers, Andrew Major**, Randie Marquess, Cianne Martin, Kylie Martin**, Jeremiah Mathis, Thomas Matsko*, Amanda Mattson, Robert Mayes, Jeremiah McCabe*, Cooper McCann, Yanira McCarty*, AnnaMae McClain, Carley McCutchen, Nathan McDonald*, Reese McDonald*, Riley McDonald, Devin McGlamery*, Caitlin McRae, Guthrie Meeker, Gary Melby, Michael Messina**, Timaree Meuchel**, Brock Meyer*, Megan Meyer**, Joe Michael, Joshua Miller,

Quentin Miller, Allison Milodragovich, Bryson Mobley*, Tanner Moe, Hannah Mohr**, Naomi Mohr*, Benjamin Moon**, Anita Moore-Nall, Jenna Moran**, Tim Morgan, Candace Moyer, Tanner Muggli**, Samuel Murphy**, Sydney Murphy**, Aaron Murray, Elaine Nabors, Johanna Nagy, Drew Nelson, Emma Nelson**, Hayden Nelson, Laurie Nelson, Nicholas Netherda, Ashley Nettles, Rebekah Neulinger**, Dylan Nisbet**, DeeLynn Noah*, Taylor Noel, Chance Noffsinger**, Eric Norman,

Erfan Pakdamanian, Erik Palmquist*, Max Parelius, Injung Park*, So Yeon Park, Joel Parker, Mohammadbagher Parsa Gharamaleki, Kimberly Peck*, Aisha Peters, Dung Pham*, Ali Phares*, Hannah Phillips, Scott Phillips, Mercer Pickens, Katherine Piercy, Andrew Pike, Francesca Pine, Colter Porter, Molley Porter, Joshua Powell*, Tamala Powell, Matthew Probert, Dominik Pruss*, Brian Purcell, Trevor Pust, Anna Quam*, Jaycilyn Racine, Jeremy Ragar**, Jacob Ramsey, Katherine Ramstead**, Tyler Ready,

Nicole Redding, Richard Reed, Samantha Reed**, Alice Reeves, Kyla Reinbold**, Jakob Reisenauer*, Sean Retmier, Jenna Rhoads*, Clarissa Ripley, Devyn Rocker*, Tanner Roderick, Jacob Roske, Ryan Rouse, Hannah Royball, Jonathan Ruff, Carrianne Ryan**, Michael Ryan, Christopher Sage, Angela Sailer, Lori Salcido, William Salsman, Spencer Sammons*, Kaytlyn Samuelson*, Shannon Sanderson*, Joakim Sandor, Jennifer Sanford*, Savannah Sauer, Ryan Scanlon, Leslie Schafer*, Lisa Schmall**,

Nicole Schmidt**, Carson Schmit*, Heidi Schoen, Benjamin Schwartz, Shelby Schwendeman*, Sydnee Schwendeman, Brent Scott, Barbara Selyem*, Luke Shealy**, Michael Shihrer*, Taylor Shull*, Robyn Skillman*, Jessica Skogen**, Brenda Slingsby, Joaquin Small-Rodriguez, Kori Smyser*, Richard Snidarich, Elizabeth Snyder, James Soddy**, Lora Soderquist, Gramme Sowell**, Mayura Sreenivasa Murthy, Laura Stahle, Mario Stanislao, Jennie Lynn Stanley, Erin Steorts**, Erin Stewart**, Austin Stonnell*,

John Stoppler, Shane Strasser, Neil Strauss*, Taryn Strope*, Ben Studer, Mikayla Sullivan, Joseph Summers, Sandra Swiderski*, Pamela Szelmeczka**, Nora Tang*, James Taylor*, William Ten Eyck**, Jordan TeSelle*, Cortney Thompson**, Parker Thornton, Colin Tippett, Nicholas Tolstedt, Asher Townsend, Nichole Tramel, Reuben Travis, Sarah Tucker, Jordan Ulrich*, Jacqueline Ureel, Kartik Vakharia, Kelly VanLuchene, Sara Vine*, Guinevere vonMeyenfeldt*, Greer Wagner**, Jarad Walker,

Daniel Walsh, Natalie Walters, Joseph Watkins**, Kyle Watkins*, Wesley Webb**, Reno Webber*, Daniela Weber*, Megan Weller*, Travis Wentz, Alexander Westesen, Andrew Wheeler*, Casey Wheeler, Stephen Whiteley**, Britta Whitmer*, Cody Whitmire, Shelby Wieczorek*, Benedicta Wijaya, Courtney Williams, Katelyn Williams, Lindsey Williams*, Luke Williams, Lincoln Wilmoth**, Tyler Wilson*, Nicolas Winn**, Nathan Woods, David Wordell, Charsi Workman, Adrianna Wright**, Shawna Wright,

Tyler Wright, William Wright, Yanwen Xu, Mark Yankowiak**, Kathryn Yaw, Sean Yaw, Danielle Zarling*, Geneva Zoltek*

Bridger: Avery Loverdi*

Browning: Dillon Conway

Buffalo: Jonathan Dover*

Busby: Zhona Tang

Butte: Audriana Baker**, Blaine Berrington, Katelyn Briggs, Christian Bugni, Eleanor Combs, Casey Dennehy, Tifaine Farabee**, Breanne Hart, Elizabeth Larson, Edith Mcclafferty, Clinton Pedersen, Brennen Shaw*, Jonathan Sholey*, Jack Staples**, Jamie Waldorf, Mitchell Warthen*

Cascade: Sydney Bogden, Marie Franko*, Isaac Stafstrom**

Charlo: Dawn Blevins, Chelsea Lipscomb*

Chester: Dustin Romain**, Nikole Wolfe*

Chinook: Madison McCann**, Alana Smith**, Christopher Weber**

Choteau: Chase Crabtree, Connor Hodgskiss*, Anthony Lightner, Mikayla Renteria*

Circle: Loren Jensen**, Loren Jensen, Allison Wittkopp

Clancy: Matthew Bridegroom, Sarah Bryson*, Colby Demaray, Courtney Dowling, Kalea Eaton, Jean Heetderks**, Daniel Murphy, Rylie Peccia**, Rebecca Wacker**, Charles Williams**

Columbia Falls: Austin Barth, Erik Buck, Jacob Burgess**, Megan Crawford*, Melissa DiGiovine*, Garrett Folks*, Brenton Hemp*, Rebecca Mead, Victoriah Price, Wyatt Price, Jessica Sneddon*

Columbus: Job Brooks, Sarah Corson**, Neil Holland**, Stephanie Johnston, Stephen Moodry, Nicole Nelson**, Tanisha Ordahl

Condon: Caitlin Stone

Conrad: Faith Dyrud*, Austin Zomer

Corvallis: Rebecca Fawns*, Shoshannah Kinsler, Marisa Rivera*

Crow Agency: Alicia Bad Bear

Custer: Catherine Cybulski, Natasha Leligdowicz

Cut Bank: Jillian Altenburg**, Kathleen Barbie, Megan Lewis*

Darby: Megan Albrecht

Deer Lodge: Austin Bousquet

Denton: Joel DeVries, Ronald Peck, Mitchell Ward

Dillon: Cynthia Atchley**, Tanner Cox*, Catherine Hawkins**, Pete Mitchell*, Lisa Peters*, Nicholas Scalzone, Nikolaos Theotokis, Adam Waldorf*, Ross Wolfe

Drummond: Sarah Angelo*

Dutton: John Park

East Helena: Marne Bender, Mary Duthie, Patrick Fischer, Shannon Harris**, Shana Kerttula*, Stephanie Listoe**, Sydnie Pontillo, Rachael Schwaller, Jennifer Sroczyk*

Edgar: Lucas Buechler

Emigrant: Casey Cameron**, Darci Hedges**

Ennis: Christine Fanelli, Michael Jones*

Eureka: Cade Comstock, Derek DeShazer*, Asher Hagan, Rebecca Jolliff**

Fairfield: Marshal Alzheimer, Cassidy Coverdell, Vincent Peltzer*

Fairview: Jordan Dahle, Bridger Hurley, Logan Kjos, Ramie Steer

Florence: Brett Griggs*, Cassandra McCann**, McCaela Mitman, Ryan Sadowski*, Jakob Sax, Noah Sax*, Brittany Wallace

Floweree: Kourtney Kambich

Forsyth: Frank Marcy

Froid: Layne Johnson*

Fromberg: Lauren Myers**

Gallatin Gateway: Zachary Frieling**, Ashton Mullins**, Kaela Schommer**

Gardiner: Monica Cloghessy, Anna Gruber*, Ryan Harbach*, Forrest Reinhart**, Nicole Sperano**

Geraldine: Brandy Bronec, Tayler Duvall*

Glasgow: Alaina Cole**, Grant Legare, Gwynn Simeniuk*, Joel Smith, Laurel Wageman

Glendive: Mary Geiger, Kimberly Powell, Sadie Sampson**, Jordan Viegut, Nora Wittmayer

Great Falls: Lane Albers, Maria Anderson*, Eric Bartz*, Chelsea Bernard**, Maria Bernhardt**, Megan Bernhardt, Dylan Bigelow, Connor Bigford*, Amanda Blair, Samuel Bonilla*, Tressa Bradley, Lane Cherewatenko, Morgan Clapshaw*, Ali Coster, Alexander Davis, Terra Dion, Katelyn Gibbs*, Danielle Gillaspie**, Justin Gomez, Jourdon Gudatis**, Kellen Hallett, Donald Hamm**, Lauren Hering**, Margaret Hodges**, Jeffrey Hoffman, Matthew Huntting**, Sarah Koppany*, Tayler Korb*,

Andrew Kromarek, Kiana LaMere, Chad Ledbetter, Rachel Lester*, Kelly Lewis, Brandon Locke*, Jeremiah Locke, Tiphani Lynn, Meghan Mathes*, Sierra Maye*, Molly McGonigal, Sara McGurran, Natalie McKay**, Shelby Meyers**, Amanda Monroe*, Braden Murphy**, Peyton Nelson*, Kevin Oconnor, Sadie Ondick, Cameron Oswood, Brian Perkins*, Nathaniel Peterson*, Alexandra Potts**, Andrew Reed, William Ross*, Daniel Savoy**, Marissa Schneider*, Riley Senger, Michael Shell,

Hunter Smith*, Kelsey Smith**, Lise Spencer, Samantha Sundly, Karon Taylor*, Isaak Thornton*, Hannah Vining**, Andrew Wajer, MiKalley Williams*

Hamilton: Travis Blome, Alexander Calderwood**, Niall Gallagher Clancy**, Jeannette Gray, Scott Holland, Pamela Jennings*, Jake Lindquist, Dillon Pigman, Anne Zora

Hardin: Nyles Greer*, Jared Johnson, John Joyce**, Tucker Schreiner

Harlem: Kaycee Cronk**, Sandy Filesteel, Sapphire Long Knife

Harlowton: Jordan Tudor*

Havre: Emily Hilliard, Chelsea Nottingham, Nicholas Rhines*, Mercedes Seidel*, Derek Van Dessel*

Helena: Emily Berglund, Louie Blood, Chelsea Bryant*, Ryan Burger, Thomas Bushnell**, Cathleen Carson*, Amanda Cech, Autumn Coleman, Kledia Colenso, Colter Curey*, Tember Dykgreve*, Duncan Ellis**, Olivia Ellis**, Samuel Erickson, Samuel Fischer*, Rae Fitzpatrick*, Sierra Goltry*, Logan Gustafson, Ryan Hauck*, Mariah Hicks, Kasey Hoerning*, Emily Hultin, Deanne Hunthausen*, Teagan Jendro**, Heidi Keaster, Keely Larson*, Katie Lasalle*, Rylee Mathews**, Kathryn McCauley,

Kaidan McNamee*, Levi Merkel**, Garett Mitchell, Daryn Nisbet*, Kira Nuebel**, Caitlin Olson*, Heather Olson**, Brian Otterstrom, Katya Peterson**, Danielle Prebil*, Shelby Pugh, Alyson Rickman*, Quinci Robertson**, Tracie Shepherd, Kaitlynn Skoog, Anthony Starke, Kyle Steyaert, Kylie Strandberg, Syris Trahan*, Jordan Umsted**, Kelsey Wadsworth**, Benjamin Walborn*, Clayton Walker, Severena Whirry, Joseph Whitney*, Allen Ziesman

Hobson: Heidi Linhart

Huntley: Kimberly Anton*, Timothy Lowe

Joliet: Megan Peterson**

Jordan: Logan Olson*

Judith Gap: John Miller*

Kalispell: Creed Bicknell*, Levi Birky*, Carson Butler, Shaniya Carey, Leah Cook*, Ryan Corbett**, Jacob Corpron*, Kimberly DeVries*, Baylee Eisenman, Sarah Fennelly, Bryce Franklin, Emily Gilbertson*, Joshua Healy*, Heidi Holmquist, Sami Kysar**, Hailey Liss, Nathalie Maynard**, Josh Mouat, Tyler Newton*, Jaclyn Rauthe**, Stefanie Schelling*, Kayla Seaman*, Valerie Seelye**, Brandon Sladek**, Scott Spring*, Shea Stevens*, Morgan Sutton**, Sarah Thompson, Rolando Travieso*, Samantha Treece*, Andora Tutvedt, Lauren Waldenberg**, Jake Williams, Barry Wollenzien*

Lakeside: Lauren Baumgardner

Lame Deer: Vonnda Lei*

Laurel: Austin Boucher, Lexis Budge, Kaytlynn Korte, Caleb Laszloffy**, Jaidyn Milliron*, Crystal Nielsen*, Garson Packard

Lewistown: Benjamin Foster**, Kailey Grover**, Hannah Thomas*

Libby: Tesha Olson, Andrew Petersen, Kirawen Rose**

Livingston: Kelly Bowman**, Nichole Brower, Kristen Carlin, Drew Carter**, Tamara Crook**, Nicholas Ehly Jr*, Alexandra Feigel, Janice Franck**, Jarvis Franck, Lincoln Jamrog, Dirk Kok, Dallas Lussier, Kristine Mashaw, Alison Massey*, Christine May, Johann Reinhardt*, Madeline Rubicam, John Salazar, Lee Saunders, Marjorie Shinn, Marisa Smith, Jude Waerig, John Walker, Krysteena Walker, Shanon Williams**, Kendrick Wilson IV**

Lolo: Angela Holter*, Baylie McLaren-Frost, Angela Miller**, Steven Mutchler, Haley Zetterberg**

Lothair: Chase Diemert

Malta: Devin Simser*

Manhattan: Kaylee Armstrong, Lindsey Berlin, Allyson Braaksma**, Amy Braaksma, Sean Christoffels, Ethan Copier**, Amelia Farrier**, James Holt, Zane Huttinga**, Kira Mari, Robert Melgren*, Frankie Panion*, Crikett Rees, Jessica Tesch

Martinsdale: Brooke Brandt

Melstone: Alyssa Hjelvik**, Sage Newman

Miles City: Andrew Abel, Travis Banister, Taylor Falcon**, Tyrel Hess, Julie Leischner, Shawna Pratt**, Matthew Warn**

Missoula: Aspen Aldridge*, Chelsea Anderson*, Megan Arnesen**, Kevin Billingslea, Hunter Brandt, Nathan Bronec*, Matthew Brownlow, Yasmin Chaudhry, Aaron Christian, Catherine Coe**, Cyrus Cohea**, Katelyn Cotner*, Elizabeth Doherty*, William Dufner, Sara Flesch**, Jake Gochis, Brandon Gomez**, Morgan Griffin*, Jasmine Hanson*, Carly Hatfield**, Elly Jones*, Dayton Kohler*, Dylan Landais, Craig Lerch*, Malina Long**, Joshua Loobey, Jackson Mahlum, Kyle Malek, Wesley Martin,

Skyla Mollenhoff, Liam Muehlhausen*, Emma Peterson*, Lew Procacci, Lee Raunig**, Kaitrin Rehbein**, Lydia Reinschmidt*, Matthew Schaeffer*, Charles Scheel**, Evan Seagraves*, Marisa Sewell**, Hanna Showers, Seeley Small*, Jerome Steckler*, Cormac Sullivan*, John Wills*, Grant Woody*, Joseph Yakawich, Levi Zell

Molt: Carmen Allen*, Mindy McCord*

Montana City: Shelby Bellander*

Park City: Leslie Gappa*

Plentywood: Justin Rueb*

Polson: Stephanie Anderson, Casey Beiser, Brock Bleazard, Clint Cooper, Anjeli Doty**, Kramer Fairclough, Nathan Friesz, Andrew Perkins, Krysta Seville, Laila Skalsky*, Katie Sprague, Thomas Warner**

Poplar: Montana Wilson**

Rapelje: Mikaela Marsh*

Raynesford: Robert Anderson*, Conner Van Dyken**

Red Lodge: Ryan Demars*, Kyle Draper, Josiah Engebretson*, Kate Jones*

Reed Point: Heather Olson**

Roberts: Patricia Ayre, Kristen Beck

Ronan: Lindsay Clairmont*

Roundup: Connor Rae*, Michael Schwager, Matthew Vandeberg

Roy: Hayley Siroky**

Rudyard: Casey Hadford*

Saint Ignatius: Jordan Adams, Matthew Rohrlach

Scobey: Jesse Drury, Michael Juel*, Lindsay Reller**

Shawmut: Cole Taber*

Shelby: Emily Christiaens, Tanner Raph

Shepherd: Mackenzie Lepley, Meagan Malchow*

Sheridan: Cameron Haag, Colton Tash**, Elle Wood

Sidney: Lorraine Allen, Cyrus Hintz, Alexandre Irigoin, Shay Steinbeisser*

Silesia: Alexa Cole*

Simms: Jonathan Small*

Stanford: Cory Deegan*, Tyler Hicks, Wendy Vincent**

Stevensville: Crystal Beckman, Emma Bernosky*, Molly Brewer, Chase Dimsha**, Matthew Goffe, Brant Grove, Brianna Windhorst, Kyle Workman*

Thompson Falls: Matthew Church

Three Forks: Hayden Altenburg, Danielle Diefenderfer, Brittany Glidden*, Nicole McCown, Thomas Morton, Alex Nimmick, Jackson Rose*, Wesley Taylor

Toston: Travis Kimm**

Troy: Rachel Beede, Michaela Curry**, Jacob McAbee**

Turner: Annie Van Voast**

Twin Bridges: Peyton Ferris, Mikayla Tilstra**

Vaughn: Eric Skoog*

Victor: Erika Strong

Volborg: Christopher Janssen, Alyssa Riley**

West Yellowstone: Becky Wozniak

Westby: Tess Bjorgen*

Whitefish: Christopher Clark*, Haley Craven, Megan Danczyk*, Aaron Gales, Nicholas Jack**, Hania Koziol**, Natali Kragh*, Kolter Larsen, Chelsy Noffsinger*, Heidi Strohmyer*, Merrilee Thomas, Kalli Wedlake, Anna-Rose Wendt, Lindsey Whitcomb**

Whitehall: Allison Behrens, Kaden Peeples

Willow Creek: Abbey Galt*

Winston: Gary Sims

Wolf Creek: Loni Blackman

Wolf Point: Christine Bauer

ALABAMA

Birmingham: Stewart Lewis

ALASKA

Anchorage: Eric Backstrum*, Erin Baker, Alec Crandall*, Lucus Gamble, Kimberly Gregoire, Ryan Harris, Austin Hess, Bonnie Merkouris, Shiloh Miller**, Jenette Northey**, Laney Tatom*

Chugiak: Madeleine Godwin*, Amelia Hartke

Eagle River: Carly Gieryic, George Platt**, Rydell Reinbold**, Elana Williams

Fairbanks: Deborah Queen*

Juneau: Ellen Ferguson, Peter Peel

Kenai: Keegan Remsen

Kodiak: Axl Levan**

Moose Pass: Miles Knotek*

Wasilla: Jacob Buck*

APO/FPO AFRICA/EUROPE/CANADA

APO: Melissa Albers

ARIZONA

Chandler: Mikaela Maddock**

Goodyear: Jessica Milakovich

Kingman: Savannah Noray

Prescott: Jessica Brown

Scottsdale: Tyler Bruggman, Helen Dailey*

CALIFORNIA

Acampo: Spencer Whyte*

Berkeley: Aaron Splady*, Sarah Tuma*

Cameron Park: Bradley Cachopo*, Michael Duhain*

Chino: Kiritan Williams

Corte Madera: Michael Amos

Davis: Cormac McManis*

Diamond Springs: Jonathan Sullivan*

El Dorado Hills: Jessica McCrane

Fremont: Amy Laus*

Glendora: Emily Shaffer*

Grass Valley: Janell Smittle**

Greenbrae: Jamie Haigh

Kings Beach: Zachary Steffy

La Mesa: Drew Lippa

Lafayette: Katherine O'Keefe

Lake Forest: Jacklyn Deppmeier, Brianna Vlach**

Manteca: Justin Taylor

Mill Valley: Barry O'brien

Mission Viejo: Brandon Neville, Keenan Talamo

Monte Sereno: Wesley Verceles Carr

Montgomery Creek: Zoe Watson

Moraga: Alyssa Parsons**, Robert Wirth

Morgan Hill: Elena Burlet

Newark: Tyler Elkins, Kelvin White**

Oakdale: Joseph Pagani

Oakland: Robert Elmendorf, Michael Ritchie

Orinda: Colin Friese*

Petaluma: Yannah Dranit*

Pismo Beach: Miles Mankins

Placerville: Emily Fowler*

Pleasant Hill: Jeffrey Schlagel

Prunedale: Austin Decker

Redding: Riley Murphy*

Redlands: Sophie McLoughlin

Redwood City: Alexis Kasser

Rialto: Justin White

Ridgecrest: Rachel Williams**

Riverside: Steven Davis*

Rocklin: Christopher Cantrell*

Sacramento: Taylor Oeschger**, Dana Vestman**, Nicholas Winton*

San Diego: Nathan Johnson*, Nickolas Lapp**

San Francisco: Jason Chugani**

San Gabriel: Jae Baik, Yu-Chieh Hsu

San Jose: Noelle Sharp

San Ramon: Colin Ruh

Santa Clara: Christopher Carlson

Santa Cruz: Erika Tinetti*

Santa Rosa: Erin Netherda

Shadow Hills: Mariah Dekuiper*

Sherwood: Gianarro Capri

Shingle Springs: Alexandra Rader**

Sunnyvale: Sarah Benjaram, Utkarsh Goel

Tahoe City: Tenaya Driller*

Tracy: Malin Petz*, Ryan Petz

Truckee: Nicholas McGowan

Valley Ford: Kayla Furlong

Ventura: Daryan Box*

Vista: Zachary Owens**

Watsonville: Brittany Hackwell

COLORADO

Almont: Matthew Schumacher

Arvada: Samantha Harney, McKenna Pearson*, Alexander Vasquez

Boulder: John Feuerstein, Fiona Grubin**, Robin Reifsnyder*

Carbondale: Taylor Adams**

Centennial: Andrew Eggert, Connor Julien, Gregory Roberts, Robert Shepherd*, Lanie Sumlin*

Colorado Springs: Madison Bautista, Sierra Butcher*, Rebecca Emas, Jacob Herrick, Daniel Mills*, Kerry Pedersen*, Macayla Sparks*, Dalton Stephens*, Riley Wuertz*

Denver: Dylan Crossland*, Naomi Holopainen*, Wanda Holopainen*, Gookhyun Jeong**, Noah Marion, Eleanor Usick**, Duncan Williamson*

Durango: Zachary Marqua*, Zoe Schultz*

Edwards: Thomas Dwyer**

Evergreen: Eric Davis, Hanna Esau, Brian Kassay*

Fort Collins: Bridget Baker, Michelle Dworkin*, Michaela Eidson, Nicholas Keller**, Amelia Pape*, Josephine Petruska**, Jacob Rogers*

Fraser: Tyler Foulkes

Frisco: Charles Moll

Golden: Haley Blodgett**, Erin Dander, Benjamin Fuller*, Conlin Ritter

Grand Junction: Alice Ireland, Dylan Weber, Paul Wilson-Harmon

Greeley: Emerson Ehrlich**

Hayden: Aubree Jensen*

Highlands Ranch: Rachel Bruns*, Reagan Glass*, Eric Moss**, Ashlie Schweitzer

Hotchkiss: Mason Oxford*

Idaho Springs: Dustin Smith

Johnstown: Courtney Kellogg**

Lakewood: Rebecca Shephard*

Littleton: Robert Brown**, Conor Glesner, Jordan Healy*, Charles Hopkins, Heather Nold*, Chase Roberts

Lone Tree: Emily Wright*

Longmont: Ricky Egeland

Loveland: Jack Brown*, Keaton Ramm

Monte Vista: Erik Schnaderbeck

Montrose: Kendall Franks*

Morrison: Kira Kopchik

Pagosa Springs: Rachel Jensen

Pueblo West: Kendall Flemmer

Steamboat Springs: Suzanne Lyon**

Superior: Paige Rittersbacher*

Wheat Ridge: Eric Joondeph, Logan Zerr*

Windsor: Madeline Demaske*

Woodland Park: Rachel Schoenrock*

CONNECTICUT

Norwalk: Raphael Pacella*

Simsbury: Krista Ehlert

Waterford: Michael Mayen*

DELAWARE

Newark: Sherryl Malik

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA

Washington: Bradford Bahnson, William Blomquist

FLORIDA

Miami: Maria Rodriguez Rodriguez*

Ocala: Justa Adams

Vero Beach: Molly Tomlinson*

GEORGIA

Atlanta: Kelli Littleton**

Ball Ground: Madison Thomas

Kennesaw: Jason Ellis*

Rome: Catherine Mullen, Taylor Simpson**

IDAHO

American Falls: Danielle Walker**

Boise: Lillian Ball, Sarah Coldiron**, Courtnie Ghere*, Gustaf Hansen*, Samuel Larkin*, Terryn Martin, Geoffrey Miller*, Greg Neznanski, Aaron O'Harra*, Emma Poole*, Louisa Serpe**

Cocolalla: Luz Chase Bayless*

Coeur d'Alene: Gabrielle Lewis, Chance Raver**

Dalton Gardens: Erica Latorre, Nickolas Radobenko*

Eagle: Kierstin Veltrop*

Hayden: Sean Palmer*

Idaho Falls: Mackenzie O'Bleness**, Esther Oloff**, Alexander Schoonen**, Seth Siefken**

Jerome: Jake Nelson

Lewiston: Cody Lambert*, Nathan Massey**, Anna Pierce**

Meridian: Ashley Bernard, Lindsey Egbert

Moscow: Amy Evans, Benjamin Morris*, Janette Rounds

Mountain Home: Delaney Knuchel

Nampa: Tyler Blue*

Pocatello: Heather Danzer**, Kai Newhouse*

Post Falls: Brandon Brown**

Spirit Lake: Madison Hauck*

Troy: Matthew Chambers*, Bonnie Dunworth**

Viola: Andrew Donelick

ILLINOIS

Clarendon Hills: Sanne Hilbrich

Lake Zurich: Alexander Skowron

Mokena: William Manny

Naperville: Emily Weithman*

Sycamore: Rebekah Cody

Wheaton: Caleb Stair

Willowbrook: Jonathan Murtaugh**

INDIANA

Indianapolis: Emma Merrell

Jasper: Clay Kincer

West Lafayette: Alycia Gray

IOWA

Bettendorf: Brian Rauchbach*

Hartley: Sarah Pearce

MAINE

Bangor: Nils Wahlstrom*

Camden: Katharine Derrey

Falmouth: Noah Ullman

Kingfield: Benjamin Listowich

Mapleton: Danni Anderson

Orr's island: Brian Kennedy**, Jennifer Kennedy**

MARYLAND

Germantown: Alexander Then*

Huntingtown: Ashley Johnson*

Mount Airy: Beverly Murdock*

MASSACHUSETTS

Milton: Myron Inglis

North Chatham: Stanley Draper

Stow: Casey Teska*

Sunderland: Jacob Kopell*

Williamsburg: Sarah Jetzon

MICHIGAN

Allen Park: William Harning*

Cadillac: Zachary Fent

East Lansing: Erin Burns

Newberry: Kassandra Lyke

Riley: Sherwood Baker*

Waterford: Hayley Smith

MINNESOTA

Apple Valley: Kelsey Philipsek*

Audubon: Rachel Oberg

Blaine: Matthew Kranitz

Buffalo: Keenen Stangl

Champlin: Klarissa Vonbusch*

Chanhassen: Natalie Eastham*

Chisago City: Savanna Stendahl

Duluth: Leah Kjolhaug

Eagan: William Leighton**

Edina: Rory Delaney

Jordan: Ellie Curtis*

Maple Grove: Alexandra Stanger*

Marine On Saint Croix: Ray Buse

Mendota Heights: Quinn Hanson*, Connor O'Leary*

Minneapolis: Alasdair Boyle, Sean Edelen*, Ian Maret**

Minnetonka: Jack Denton

Minnetrista: Stephen Kohler

North Oaks: Kelly Olinger

Oakdale: Janelle Videen

Rochester: Tessa Carroll*, Afton Limberg

Roseville: Vikina Martinez*

Sartell: Thomas Kulus*

Shoreview: Matthew Mallory

St. Cloud: Jeannie Chu

Stillwater: Emily Bissen*, Kory Kirby*

Wayzata: Maximilian Lyon*

White Bear Lake: Alexandra Benjamin**

Woodbury: Ryan Anderson, Thomas Femrite, Elizabeth Koprucki*

Wyoming: Jennifer Kunshier

MISSOURI

Fenton: Nicholas Ward**

Kansas City: David Kelly

Maryland Heights: Hannah Johnson**

Saint Charles: Robert Nicolli**

St. Louis: Yue Gong*, Thomas Jurgensen

NEBRASKA

Bennington: Patrick Sumrell*

NEVADA

Gardnerville: Jacob Swisher**

Reno: Cody Deane, Noelle Martinez*

Sparks: Logan Howell

Winnemucca: Jessica Rackley

NEW HAMPSHIRE

Bedford: Tyler Stitt

Campton: Kyle Hodges*

Exeter: Jack McGovern

Grafton: Zachary Williams*

Madbury: Brandon Kahr

NEW JERSEY

Edison: Dimitry Ayzenberg

Pittstown: Clayton Hahola

Wall Township: Kristopher Patane

NEW MEXICO

Albuquerque: Jesse Arroyo*, Anne Fox*, Lisa McEnnerney

Elephant Butte: Hannah Rieth**

Los Alamos: Tisza Bell, Anna Scott**

Santa Fe: James OHora**

Taos: Nathan Kelly

NEW YORK

Ballston Lake: James Cobb

Hamilton: Alain Douchinsky

Poughquag: Frank Zarzeka III

Queensbury: Ashleigh Phillips

Schenectady: Benjamin Kruppenbacher*

NORTH CAROLINA

Durham: Jacob Pennigar

Mc Leansville: Justin Alexander**

NORTH DAKOTA

Bismarck: Brittanie Bluhm*, Sarah Brintnell*, Ashlyn Kincaid*, Jennifer Sinrud*

Grand Forks: Vanessa Bakken*, Derek Schleicher, Rachel Stinson**

Minot: David Kelly**

Williston: Daniel Moore**, Richard Ormiston

OHIO

Centerville: Sonja Helstad

Columbus: Mikayla Struble*

Mason: John Stewart, Rebecca Stewart**

New Richmond: Marie Hamaker

OREGON

Baker City: Jesse Brown

Beaverton: Tanner Lightbourne

Bend: Augustus Hobson, Kira Kitchens

Clackamas: Martin Tauc

Corvallis: Jessica Burgess

Drain: Katrina Johns**

Eugene: Anna Avidan**

Gold Hill: Dusti East

Hillsboro: Joseph Rappleyea*

Hood River: Levi Roeseler*

Lake Oswego: Kelsey Johansen, Marieke Sawka*, Riley Shearer**

Portland: Lori Clyatt, Warren Foster*, Bennett Smith*

Salem: Ian Jarvi, Zachary Miller**

Sherwood: Charles Fuller

The Dalles: Adam Holeman**

PENNSYLVANIA

Kutztown: Connor Mertz**

Meyersdale: Tyler Reckner

Pottstown: Brock DeCampli

Radnor: Abraham Feigenbaum

Waynesboro: Taylor Litzinger

York: Caleb Miller**

RHODE ISLAND

Lincoln: Jonathan Kwarta*

SOUTH DAKOTA

Gary: Riley Nordgaard**

Hermosa: Keeley Ireland**

Parmelee: Lisa Krug

Rapid City: Aaron Benson**, Lauren Birch

Sturgis: Lia Meirose**

Watertown: Joshua Carter**

TENNESSEE

Johnson City: Thomas Sutton*

Lenoir City: Martha Jenkins

Lookout Mountain: William Faulkner

Nashville: Mary Frances Ambrose*, Daniel Fritz**

TEXAS

Dallas: Neal Maguire*, Malik Toto

Fulshear: John Owolabi

San Antonio: Kara Christensen

Spring: Patrick Blouin

UTAH

Eden: Evan Gittus

Hill AFB: Rorey Bassett

Huntsville: Isaac Johnson

Ivins: Hans Glasmann

Ogden: Jenny Collier*

Orem: Heidi Lindsey

Park City: James Eckels

Salt Lake City: Marianne Becnel, Diana Castro

VERMONT

Arlington: Molly Zeif

Brattleboro: MacKenzie Fisher

Charlotte: Henry Elitzer

Fairfax: Levi Gardell*

Middlebury: Dea Vaczy

Norwich: John Mobilia

Rutland: Nicholas Noel

White River Junction: Alexandra Fogg*

VIRGINIA

Alexandria: Erica Eggleton**

Dunn Loring: Julia Eltzroth**

WASHINGTON

Auburn: Annette Harnish**

Bainbridge Island: William Cassella**, Keazia Thomas O'Hern

Belfair: Carly Whetsel*

Bellevue: Hannah Christian, Hope Webster**

Bellingham: Joan Harris, Alexander Kochman, Riley Thuleen, Anne Wassan*, Katherine Wright*

Bonney Lake: Hayley Larson*, Kathryn Wire*

Bothell: Parker Brown, Madisyn Schmitt

Bremerton: Daniel Lawson

Buckley: Michael James

Colbert: Aubrey Byrd*

Colfax: Justin Aucutt

Colville: Taryn Edlin**

Deer Park: Jessica Chrisp*, Cody Paseman, Ryan Thompson**

Edmonds: Margreet Barhoum

Ephrata: David Mayhugh

Everson: Zachariah Popp**

Federal Way: Nicholas Dorsett, Kara Jenkins*

Freeland: Ryan Holle*

Harrington: Danika Dixon

Issaquah: Derek Deyoung, Dustin Fry*, Ashley Hoffman*

Kenmore: Kathryn Chapin*, Michael Lewis**

Kennewick: Alexandra Brown

Kent: Kendric Bizak**, Dana Diaz*, Ian Durnford, Kevin Hainsworth*, Mikel Newberg

Keyport: Jocelynn Wright*

Kirkland: Kate Burgan, Bonnie Gilbery, Caitlyn Richter*

Lakewood: Jacques Bega**

Lynden: Owen Dudley

Marysville: Elizabeth Booth, Hannah Ross*

Medina: Mackenzie Holton*

Mercer Island: Meghan Wright*

Newcastle: Allison Lange

Nine Mile Falls: Elijah Lowe

Normandy Park: Matthew Short

Olalla: Tyler Stolz*

Olympia: Shanon Millman Rodriguez

Poulsbo: Conner McCorkle, Matthew Moriarty, Alex Olson, Andrew Urquhart

Prosser: John Hanlon**

Quilcene: John Kreuter*

Redmond: Kate Dedo**, Emily Graves*, Makenzie Guyer*, Bridget Tomlinson**, Kelly Walls*

Renton: Conner Lago, Jacob Nunemaker, Kelsey Nunemaker*

Richland: Sean McCormick

Seattle: Grant Beaudry, Paul Byrne, William Clifton*, David Hamilton**, Barrett Marshall, Alexander Murray, Carl Noges

Selah: Samuel Knox

Silverdale: Cooper Bowen*

Snohomish: Taylor Hickenbottom

South Bend: Raymond Shotwell**, Thomas Shotwell

Spokane: Caleb Burger*, David Dierdorff*, William Dittman, Michelle Edwards, Brooke Filanoski, Jason Sanders

Stanwood: Kenneth Moore*

Tumwater: Andrew Shanafelt**

University Place: Shana York

Vancouver: Connor Dack, Jacob Fleming*, Jai Girod*, Christopher Sandison

Vashon: Elias Hudson

Walla Walla: Dominique Cox*, Mathew Zimmerman

Wenatchee: Andrea Zontek*

Woodinville: Andrew Gasiewicz

Woodway: Ian Sobol*

Yakima: Caroline Goyette

WISCONSIN

Baraboo: Alexander Koch

Madison: Emily Lankau

Menomonee Falls: Colleen Rothe**

Milwaukee: Aaron Sherman

Mukwonago: Adeline Celenza

New Berlin: Sally Slipher

Oconomowoc: Brianna Bauman

Superior: Adam Kehoe

WYOMING

Afton: Bodie Schieffer*

Big Piney: Beau Marx**

Buffalo: Harold O'Donnell

Casper: Levi Roy, Laura Stadtfeld

Cheyenne: Andrew Bush*, Christie Schiel**, Sierra Smith**

Evanston: Alicia Butler

Fort Washakie: Alyssa Noseep

Gillette: Jamie Burman, Amanda Galambas**

Green River: Matthew Mullen

Jackson: Emma Bode**, Morgan Comey**, Kristie Ralston

Lander: Kayla Horn

Laramie: Lindsay Hadfield

Pinedale: Lauren Romo

Rock Springs: Michael Sisemore*

Sheridan: Patrick McClurg*

Wilson: Annalyssa Campbell**

AUSTRALIA

Calliope, Queensland: Shauni Tighe

Sydney, New South Wales: Jessica Brycki**

BANGLADESH

Gopalganj: FNU Benzaman

CANADA

Humboldt: Jordan Hantke Campbell**

Kearney: Emma Raaflaub

Oyen: Marcie Reuer

Regina: Dian Dela Santa**

Saskatoon: Carmen Scraper**

Stavely: Kaitlynn Bolduc**

CHINA

Liuzhou: Huishuang Dong

Nanjing: Guangchi Liu

GERMANY

Malsch: Sandra Benz**

GHANA

Accra: Moses Obiri

KUWAIT

Abu Fatira: Hanaa Abdullah

Kuwait City: Yousef Alqattan

MALAYSIA

Kuala Lumpur: Ji Kent Kwah

Puchong Selangor: Alicia Leow*

UEP Subang Jaya: Biiancaa El Sa Yeoh*

NEPAL

Kaski District: Nar Ranabhat

Rupandehi: Ashish Adhikari

NETHERLANDS

Hoogezand: Laura Middel**

Rijswijk: Egil Droge

PAKISTAN

Karachi: Rachael Howard

SAUDI ARABIA

Dammam: Bandar Alotibi

SRI LANKA

Malabe: Imashi Fernando**

Panadura: Kisal Randula Demin Achchi Athukaralalage Don*

THAILAND

Pathum-tani: Chat Chantjaroen

TURKEY

Adana: Mert Kanik

Ankara: Mehmet Beserler, Su Cosar, Berk Korkmaz, Ilbay Ozaslan

Antalya: Ece Sircan

Gaziantep: Gurkan Ulgey

Istanbul: Tugberk Apaydin, Basak Dalbayrak*, Nedim Gulkaya*, Ece Karadag, Melis Keceli, Murat Percin, Nur Polat, Gyulchin Sarova, Pelin Sengil, Hakan Yildirim, Ahmet Yildiz

Izmir: Yagmur Gurkan

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES

Al Ain: Mahmoud Teleb*

UNITED KINGDOM

Peterhead, Aberdeenshire: Madelaine Dingwall

Contact: Eliese Besemer, University Communications, (406) 994-7884 or eliese.besemer@montana.edu

Related Articles