Montana State University

MSU fall 2006 honor roll

January 4, 2007

Subscribe to MSU Newsletters


Bobcat Bulletin is a weekly e-newsletter designed to bring the most recent and relevant news about Montana State University directly to friends and neighbors via email. Visit Bobcat Bulletin.

MSU Today e-mail brings you news and events on campus thrice weekly during the academic year. Visit the MSU Today calendar.

MSU News Service
Tel: (406) 994-4571
msunews@montana.edu
Bozeman -Montana State University has announced its honor rolls for fall semester 2006.

There are two MSU honor roll lists: the President's and the Dean's Honor Roll. Students must complete a minimum of 12 credit hours to be on either list.

Students with a perfect 4.0 grade point average for the semester were named to the President's Honor Roll. An asterisk follows the names of the 412 students named to the MSU President's Honor Roll in the listing below.

The Dean's Honor Roll includes the 2,101 students earning grade point averages of 3.5 or above for the semester.

Students named to MSU's President's or Dean's Lists, ordered according to their home addresses, follow. Montana students are listed first, followed by students with out-of-state hometowns listed alphabetically by state. Finally, international students are listed by home country and hometown.

MONTANA
Absarokee: Nathaniel Mussetter, Luke Oltrogge*, Heather Spuhler

Alder: Jamie Dixon

Anaconda: Courtney Austin, James Barber, Nathan Cook*, Cory Kuffner, Christina Laslovich, Stephenie Matosich, Mark Messer, Adam O'Brien, Rebekah Schaefer

Angela: Isaiah Helm*

Antelope: Blaire Rasmussen

Ashland: Steven Gaskill

Bainville: Beau Picard

Baker: Nicholas Beck, Ryan Buerkle, Julie Ho*, Lynn Williams

Belgrade: Ann Allard, Amanda Barnard, Tami Beers, Doreen Bellitt*, Camille Bergum, Matthew Bittinger, Kari Bowles, Melissa Bradley*, Jessica Briceno, Brandylee Callaway, Justin Christman, Christopher Collett, Ruby Collins, Andrea Crowder*, Mark Dehn, Jolyn Derrick, Jolyn Deshler, Erin Diehl, Nicholaus Diggins, Cara Dollins, Kimberly Dowd*, Tyler Dunning, Tina Dykstra, Bryan Emrich, Julie Ewen, Chelsey Field, Christine Finkbeiner, Jason Foster, Saralyn Goodman, Kristi Graham, David Guy, Kalli Hendrickson, Christina Hickey, Christi Hoffman, Kimberly Hoover*, Cally Hudlow, Lance Johnson, Laura Jolliff, Leesa Jones, Rebecca Jones, Alison Kennedy*, David Kottas, Matthew Leach, Erin Lindeman, Michelle Magnus, Theresa Marchwick, Michele Marcoux, Amy Maris*, Jennifer McCreary, Jeffrey Meirhofer, Cassandra Merritt, David Meyn, Aric Milley, Rachel Mills, Shalina Mirza*, Nolan Morgan, Karen Morse*, Ashlin O'Connell, Ilima Orser-Cameron, Kerry Pahal, Kayla Pierce, Tyler Restvedt, Jennifer Saraceno, Rachel Severson, Kelly Smith, Luke Solomonson, Jessi Sparkman, Rachel Strange, Amy Swinger, Amy True, Emily Wallace, Lucien Werner*, Joseph Wilson, Ian Winchester

Belt: Eric Hansen

Big Arm: Bret Reneau

Big Sandy: Lindsey Danreuther, Ryan Pokorny, Brett Runnion, Luke Runnion, Jessica Sheehy, Jonathan Sheehy

Big Sky: James Armijo, Breanne Bingman, Daniel Currie, Kristi Knaub*, Stacie Potts*, Kelly Ryan

Big Timber: Heidi Arlian, Fritz Baird*, Neal Bell, Bonnie Brewer, Evan Cosgriff, Julie Federer, Karin Langhus, Brooke Metcalf, Melissa Richert, Steven Roloff, Bridget Ward*

Bigfork: Jessica Ash, Gretchen Bundy, Shane Colvin, Tyler Fullerton, Crystal Garland, Peter Hall, Mandie Johnson, Mallory St Sauver, Malia Thompson, Derek Zook

Billings: Erin Ahlgren*, Nicolette Allen, George Anderson, Amanda Andrikopoulos*, Angela Andrikopoulos*, Brandon Anton*, Melissa Armstrong, Allison Bailey, Tara Beans*, Shena Behlmer-Buxbaum, Jordan Bell, Bryce Bennett*, Robert Bertrand, Evan Bevolden*, Brianna Biggins, Brian Blackwell, Brita Boehm*, Tessa Botnen, Ryan Brady*, Shannon Brady, Meredith Brown, Amanda Brownell, Erica Brownell, Brett Bukowski, Kevin Butler, Sarah Butler, Bryan Callahan, Jennifer Casey, Paul Casey, John Churchill, Lexi Coons, Michelle Cox, Aaron Dalbey, Adam Decker, Heidi DePuydt, Ruby Dunning*, Kelsey Edinger, Jessica Emond, Brandon Engebretson*, Paul Ewalt, Danielle Fischer*, Anders Fiske, Kari Forseth, Bradley Foster, Matthew Freeck, Kelly Fulton, Cara Fusselman, Ryan Geiger, Zachary Giesick, Jeff Giffin, Christopher Gilstrap, Crystal Girardot, Mary Goldammer, Eric Greenfield, Nathan Greenfield, Kenneth Greenwood, Ashley Gronley, Amanda Haithcox, John Halverson, Alex Hamman*, Shalene Harper, Seth Hedge, Tyler Heffner, Chase Heidlebaugh, Matthew Helgeson, Allison Henke, Jaimie Hensley*, Brandon Hilliard, Heidi Hodges, Benjamin Hogenson, Elise Hogenson*, Rachel Holmen, Megan Hooson*, Aspen Hougen, Ashley Howland, Daniel Huffman,

Wanda Imlay, Janey Jackson, Stephanie Jones, Zachary Jones, Jolene Karls, Stephanie Karls, Rebecca Kennedy, Kristin Kienitz, Lindsey Killham, Katherine Kilzer*, Bryan King, Teela Kirn*, Sean Knighton, Raquel Kober*, Christopher Koski*, Kyle Krogstad, Ryan Krogstad, Tiffany Krueger*, Anna Kunkel, Stephanie Lackman, Heather Lambert, Douglas Larson, Tyler Larson*, Katarina Lorenz, Alexa Lucas, Matthew Lueck, Chandra Macauley, Timothy Macke, John Madden, Amanda Mangum, Thomas Marnin, Tiffany Marshall, Joshua Martin, Samuel Mather, Kelly McCombs, Allison McLean, Anne Menge, Jillian Meyer, Josephine Michels, David Model, Ryan Molm, Shannon Moore, Jennifer Munsell, Holly Munson*, Sarah Myers, Sean Neill, Shawn Noble, Jonathan Oset,

Emily Paris, Riley Paris, Kaley Parks, Lori Patterson, Shelley Patterson, Shaina Pauley, Alysha Perius, Mark Peters, Brooke Peterson, Caitlin Peterson, Cassie Peterson, Julia Peterson, Carolyn Pollari, Jeff Price, Deana Prindle, Sarah Rankin, Cole Reichenberg, Lisa Reile, Jenna Reineking, Kelly Rickard*, Cody Ross, Casey Rost, Amanda Schaefbauer, Jenna Schardein, Julia Schicktanz, Janelle Schinderle, Joshua Schmitt, Joseph Schreibeis, Shann Scott, Andrew Seeman, Kate Selvig, Jonathan Shafer, Rhiana Singer, Erik Smith, Chelsea Solberg, Elizabeth Sommers, Katelyn Stahley*, Kyle Stahley, Ben Stambaugh, Kate Steffanich, Andrew Stevens, Adam Stordahl*, Sonja Stordahl, Sarah Talafuse, Heather Toews*, Corey Vannoy, Eric Wagner*, Ashley Waldmann*, Kristy Walk, Cassie Wanner, Rachael Warne, Kelly Warren, Kolten Wenckus, Chad Wentling, Jill Whitbeck, Matthew Whitby, Sara White*, Beth Wilkins, Jennifer Womack, Chelsea Wright, Megan Young, Marcus Zoeller

Black Eagle: Ryan Brown, Mateo Jara

Bloomfield: Christopher Raisl*

Bonner: Courtney Iverson

Boulder: Quentin McCauley

Bozeman: Kindra Ahmann*, Colin Albee, Jay Albrecht, Keith Aldrich, Robert Aldridge*, Jacqueline Allen, Pennie Allsop, Ali Alniemi, Saba Alniemi, Ruhani Amin*, Eleanor Andersen, Christine Anderson, Erin Anderson, Jens Anderson, Liberty Anderson, Makensie Anderson, Scott Anderson, Michal Antonczyk, Tyler Arbour, LeAnn Ashbaugh, Jennifer Avery, Chantel Babcock, Katharine Babcock*, Andy Baber, Willow Bach-Hanson, Christopher Bade, Chelsea Bailey*, Sierra Balaska, Christopher Baldus, Phillip Ballard, Lia Ballou, Michael Barton, Amber Baumgart*, Marcel Beaudin, Corrine Becken-Gaddo, Britni Becker, Elizabeth Beever, Jodi Behm*, Mari Beitman*, William Bell*, Ruth Bendersky, Amy Benjamin*, Angela Bergantine*, Sarah Bergantine, Stephanie Berger, Kimberly Bergey, Beleisha Bernhardt, Jobe Bernier, Jacob Berriochoa*, Rita Berry, Sarah Berwald, Grant Biegert, Katie Bissell*, Alison Bittinger, Clifford Blankenship, Brittany Blanksma, Jonathan Blenkush, Averee Bliese, Jennifer Bobka, Joseph Bogen, Kara Bogen, Brad Bolte, Benjamin Bolton, Karena Bonacorsi, Amanda Bowden*, Eric Bowers, Justin Boyes, Jared Bozeman, Dane Brady, Lora Brand, Whitney Brawner, Becky Brewster, Emily Britt, Kelsy Broadaway*, Casey Bronken, Jody Brown, Mason Browne, Jillian Brunsvold, Lauren Bruwelheide, Cori Bryant, Todd Buerkle*, Jessica Burch, Justin Burgard, Jaclyn Butcher*, Adrian Button, Katie Button, Amanda Byer,

Erin Cade, Beth Campbell, Caitlin Campbell, Colin Campbell, Hallie Caron*, Alexander Caten*, Sabrina Cawiezell, Ryan Cech, Tyler Cegler, Hayley Chaffee, Erin Chamberlin, Morgan Chamberlin*, Mike Champlin, Tejeshwara Chigateri*, Harry Christensen, Marissa Cima, Brian Citro, William Claggett, Chase Clausen, Stephen Clayton, Simon Clemens, Nathan Clements, Nicole Coates, Angela Cole, David Cole, Alisa Coleman*, Jennifer Coleman, Matthew Collins, Elisa Cooke, Erin Corwith, Meriah Cory, Peter Costanti, Thomas Cox*, Rebecca Croghan*, Sara Croghan, Livia Csonka, Rachel Cudmore, Caitlin Curfman, Ryan Cyr, Megan Dailey, Claire Dalby, Julia Danford, Amanda Daniel, Aaron Darnton, Brigid Davies, Sara Davis, Wiley Davis, Thomas Day, Amanda DeHaan, Scott Deitle, Annic De La Mater, Babette Delaney, Andrew Dena Jr, Chantz Denowh, Meagan DeRaps, Jacob Desch, David Dockery*, Caitlin Dodge, Autumn Domitrovich, Kami Doney, Kristin Dornton*, Katrin Dougherty, Meghan Doyle, Elisabeth Driscoll*, Abigail DuBois, Taylor Dumont, Patrick Dunbar, Jennifer Eck, Katie Ehresman, Laurel Ekern*, Aleisha Elliott, Charlotte Elliott, Merlin Ellsworth, Lindsay Elmore*, Randal English, Heather Enslinger, Joseph Enterline, Michael Espeland, Hannah Estabrooks*, Melinda Estus, Meaghan Evans*, Nolan Eyestone,

Kasey Fabricius, Jonathan Farnam, Brenda Faulkner, Janelle Fausett, Torrey Fleming*, Ryan Flynn*, Charles Franklin, Cali Frankovic, Emily Freeman, Ian Freeman, Kayla Frickel, Agatha Frisby, Claire Frost*, Amy Fuhrmann, Todd Fullerton, Rachael Gabel, Anthony Gaffke, Melissa Gamette, Justin Gannon, Sarah Garrott, Lauren Gates, Karen Gaulke*, Mary Gerlach, Jay Gibbs, Michael Gilbert, Steven Gilson, Keith Gilyard, Mario Giovanini, Nycole Gizinski, Cody Glasnapp, Kristen Glover, JaNaie Godin, Heidi Graham-Godwin*, Aaron Gray, Sarah Greenshields, Jarod Greenwood, Heather Grieco, Rachel Grieco, Theresa Griffin, Leah Grunzke, Joseph Grzyb, Ruth Guest*, Dominique Gulick, Germain Gulick, Vanessa Gunnell, Marcus Gursky, Derek Gustafson, Brian Gutshall, Justin Hadella, Aimee Hafla, Lee Hageman*, Pavielle Haines, Terra Hall*, Zoe Hallowell*, Patricia Hamblin, Asmae Hamidi, Christopher Hancock, Alyson Hansen, Kathleen Hansen*, Maryanne Hanson, Melissa Hanson, Erica Harapat, Kiser Hardaway, Camden Hardy, David Hardy*, Deborah Harkness*, Jennipher Harper, Steven Harris Weiel, William Hatch*, Taylor Hauf, Kristin Hawkinson, Katie Haworth, Kaitlin Haynes, Chad Hayward, Joseph Heap, Jessica Hellman, Bryan Helzer, Emily Hensleigh*, Michael Hess*, Rachel Hey, Ashley Hildred, Shelby Hinchliff, William Hoak, Cale Hofferber, Sydney Hoffner, Diana Hogan, Justina Hohmann, Devan Hoiness, Tiffany Holland*, Christopher Hollewijn, Katherine Holloway*, Julia Horton, Kelley House, Amber Houser, Loren Huggins, Billie Hulst, Kahiam Hunter, Ruth Hunter, Hans Hurt, Krista Huyser,

Matthew Iba, James Jackson, Katherine Jacobsen, Joshua Jane, Jonathan Jarvis*, Christopher Jason, Melissa Jennings, Boe Jensen*, Tyson Joehler, Benjamin Johns, Adam Johnson, Alex Johnson, Jeremiah Johnson, Joseph Johnson, Kayla Johnson, Keir Johnson, Martin Johnson, Skylar Johnson, Patrick Jolly, Ashley Jones, Jennifer Jones, Logan Jones, Sara Jonsson, Jenna Jordan*, Nathaniel Julian, Sasha Juliard*, Nicolas Jurich*, Alexey Kalinin, Valerie Kamps, Stefanie Kauffman, Charlie Keith*, Gabriel Kelley, Margaret Kelley, Matthew Kellogg, William Kelly III, Cameron Kennedy*, Lise' Kilgore, Kristine Kippley, Ashley Kirchhoff*, Tyler Kirk, Jonathan Kitchens, Price Klaas, Jesse Klang, David Knapp, Brownie Knight*, Charles Knighton, Stefanie Knipfer, Charles Knudson, Megan Koehler, Ryan Kopp, Ellaina Kowalzek, Leah Kraft, Joseph Krakker, Justin Krohn, Keri Lackey, Matthew LaDue, Jaclyn Laferriere, Georgia Laforge, Todd Lampinen, Jennifer Lancaster*, Kevin Lande*, Jessica LaRoche, Jeffrey Larsen*, Kara Larsen, Courtney Larson, Scott Larson, Jolyn Laubacher, Luke Lavin, Aaron Lazar*, Larry Lee, Gregory Lehmann, Tyler Leier, Tina LeMarr, Nicole Lerner, Thaddeus Lesnik, Karyn Lewis*, Martin Lewis, Alexander Lewton*, Sara Ley, Nathanael Lintner, Amanda Lipp*, Daniel Lockhart, Courtney Long, Merlin Long, Christopher Loper*, Chelsie Lough, Aaron Love, Damien Lowman, Roxanne Lowney, Katrina Lueneburg, Nicole Luetolf, Jennifer Lyles, Emma Lynn, Hermes Lynn,

Kaitlin Macdonald, Peter MacDougall, Micah MacDowell, Tori MacPherson, Meghan Magnuson*, Michael Mahony, Erika Malo, Christopher Manley, Stephanie Manuele*, Emily Maples*, Cameron Marlow*, Daniel Maroncelli, Brittany Maroney*, Barbara Martin, Morgan Martin, Andrew Marx, Mary Marx, Heather Mascarenas, Mark Matheny*, Charles Mattocks IV, Lenore Maunz, Steven McCormick, Darcy McCune, Tina McDonald-Kelly, Scott McKenzie, Jeffrey McKim, Jack McKinley, Eric McLain, Mark McLeod*, Matthew McLeod, Dylan McQuinn, Edward Meehan, Guthrie Meeker, James Mehlos, Tyler Menzel, Sandra Mertesdorf, Joel Meyer, Kelsey Meyer, Elishia Meyers, Angela Miller, Leslie Miller, Seth Millington*, Deborah Mitchell, Matthew Mitchell, Kathleen Molsberry, Brittany Moody, Aaron Moon, Bruce Muhlbradt, Caitlin Murphey, Aaron Murphy, Brittany Murphy, Christopher Murphy, Lane Myers, Jennifer Nagra, Yana Neely, Alyssa Nelson, Elizabeth Nelson*, Gordon Nelson, Kristofer Nelson, Wyatt Nelson, Jessica Neubert, Catherine Neumann, Justin Newland, Andrea Newman, Kaitlin Newman, Larene Newman*, Bliane Nickerson, Jayson Nissen, Peter Nix, Paul O'Brien, Lauren O'Connor, Jannel Okeson*, Justin O'Leary, Leisl Olson, Inna Omelyukh, Linda O'Neill, Molly Orchard, Levi Osborne, Charles Ostrander*, Meghan Otis, Stephanie Ouellette, Scott Owens,

John Pachl, Chelsey Padilla, Ammon Palmer, Kirsten Palmer, Nathan Palmer, Kalani Papke, Nathaniel Park, Amy Parsons, Ashley Patrick, James Peck, Rory Peck, Sarah Peila, Kaitlyn Peot, Brandon Perkins, Bethany Petersen*, Aaron Peterson, Amy Peterson, Austen Peterson*, Bryan Peterson, Cyndie Peterson*, Keri Peterson, Simon Peterson, Corri Pfeiffenberger*, Benjamin Phillips, Jessica Pipolo, Erin Pleiman, Jessica Pocha, Christopher Pohl*, Nicholas Poncelet, Nicole Pontier, Alan Poole*, Anna Porter*, Jacob Powell, Whitney Prosor, Brad Puckett, Jennifer Pulchinski, Emily Quinn*, Toni Qunell, Roger Rabe, Derrick Radovich, Reese Railling, Jonathan Reddinger, Nicole Reed, John Reedy, Kelyn Rein, Elizabeth Rembold, Sherri Renck, Christoffer Renner, Jimmie Renner, Aaron Rhodes, Megan Riesser, Kelly Rinck, Michele Rippentrop, Eric Roberts, Lacy Roberts, Timothy Robertson, Jacob Robidou, Jennifer Robinson, Morgan Rocchio, Kelcie Rodriguez, Cheryl Rogers, Monica Rogic, Colin Ross, Leif Routman, Elizabeth Rupp, Amy Russell, Hailey Russell, Nikki Rust, Miles Ryan*,

Lamiae Sahnoune, Collin Salisbury, Alicia Salmon, Randall Salzman, Jesper Samela, Joy Sander, Helen Sanders, Timothy Sanford, Michelle San Souci*, Nicole Sarrazin, Jennifer Scanlon*, Brittany Schaeffer, Rebecca Schaff, Adam Schatzke, Travis Scheefer, Cassandra Scheerer, Brock Schimbeno, Stephanie Schlimgen, Zeller Schmid, Dirk Schmitz, David Schroeder*, Heather Schroeder*, Courtney Schuler, Matt Schultze, Carolyn Scott, Joseph Scyphers III, Margaret Seaburg, Matthew Sedor, Jennifer Selvey, Stacy Senechal, Daniel Settelen, Michelle Sevig*, Laura Shandera, Amber Shipman, Samuel Shuck, Randilee Sigler, Lynn Sillars*, Jennifer Sisk, Heber Slabbert, Jordan Slavish, Amanda Smith*, Margaret Sommers*, Charles Sonnier, Kyle Sorenson*, Grace Speicher*, Kay Spokas, Lynn Spokas*, Luke Spreeman, Megan Stageman, Kelsey Stamm*, Sylwia Stamm-Nawrocka*, David Steinbacher, Karli Stephens*, Chelsea Stewart, Cody Stocks, Clint Stone, Thomas Stonoha, Jennifer Storment*, Amy Storti, Lee Strickler, Johnathan Strong, Larissa Strong, Bryan Stueve, Charles Sullivan Jr, Rebecca Summerer*, Daniel Swanson*, Kristen Sweeney, Adam Swisher,

Rose Tagas, Russell Tempero, Paul Tewson*, Adam Thane, Zachary Thelen, Jolene Thibault*, Michael Thomas, Gregg Thompson, Ashley Thomsen, Jackson Thornburg, Rosanna Timmer, Juliana Tipton, Christopher Toalson, Ryan Todd*, Zach Todd, Gabor Toth, Syris Trahan, Katherine Unger, Maximilian Updike*, Tyler Vanden Heuvel, Bradley Vandersloot, Holly Vander Vos, Melissa VanderVos, Amber Van Dyken, Anthony Varriano, Vera Vasileva, Ann Velishek, Veronica Viers, Sarah Vincent, Jacqueline Visger, Kelly Vogel*, Paul Volden, Jennifer Wacker*, Keenyn Wald*, Shane Wallace, Nicole Walter*, Loni Waters, Ryan Waters, Jesse Way*, Shandra Weaver, Jeffrey Webber, Rebecca Weicht, Joel Weissman, Amber Weitzel, Katherine Welna*, Alicia Weott*, Craig Wheat, Whitney Wheeler, Chinon Williams, Helen Wilson, Ida Wilson*, Brittney Wold, Jenine Woodward, Ryan Worden, Julia Worman, Daniel Yarnall, Sunny Yocom, Julie Yoneji*, Bryce Young, Oliver Young, Nicole Yount, Jacob Zander, Lucio Zell*

Bridger: Marci Mudd

Broadus: Cody Wenzel

Brockton: Loni Steppler*

Browning: Virgil Marso

Busby: Zhona Tang

Butte: Kira Bersanti, Teresa Blaskovich, Jennifer Casagranda, Daniel Cornish, Kassaundra Dompier, Andrew Durkin, Krystal Faulkner*, Edward Flamand*, Katie Fleming, Kristin Hueftle, Heather Kiely, Patrick Kujawa, Viktor Kujawa, Dixie Kump, Angela Mitchell*, Sarah Mullowney, Tracey Neighbor*, Michaela Oaas, Christopher Pantano, Kelli Paull*, Courtney Reichhardt, Lacie Satterlee, Justin Schwartzenberger, Michelle Shannon, Sara Sullivan, Michael Tarrant, Jonathan Todorovich, Robert Toombs, Jonna Van Daveer*, Kristin Wright

Bynum: Samuel Maltby

Cardwell: Darcey Sant, James Truckle*

Carter: Anna Heryford*

Cascade: Britney Lechner, William Milburn, William Pauli, Jennifer Skogley, Seth Stevens

Charlo: Jeremiah Gilliland*

Chester: Jeffrey Cicon, Mitchell Violett

Chinook: Dillon Davies, Shardae Johnson, RaLea McMaster, Taylor Tollefson

Choteau: Amanda DeBruycker, Matthew Gibbons, Rose Greyn, Brandon Lightner, Jeffrey Salmond

Circle: David Garfield, Bryce Hove, Jennifer McCabe

Clancy: Mark Brown*, Allison Carroll*, Charity Christofferson, Keely Ernst*, Austin Jacobs, Jacob Kuntz, Krista Marks, Daniel Murphy, Samantha Severin*

Clinton: Jaclyn Harrison

Clyde Park: Karen Henderson*

Coffee Creek: Emily Linker

Colstrip: Rachel Hofacker, Jennifer Smith

Columbia Falls: Carla Appleton, Tammy Craig, Dana Gross, Amber Lineberry, Crystal Nieves, Andrew Petersen, Guy Smith, Laura Steward, Kristin Teeples, Tina Thompson, Justin Whitworth, George Wilhelm, Jessica Wilkening, Michael Wright

Columbus: Jeannie Eaton, Alexander Huffield, Jill Roberts

Conrad: Michael Dommer, Josh Philipps, Crystal Zomer

Corvallis: Carol Froseth, Zachariah Hennager*, Jenifer Henson, Kyle Hoyt, Carrie McClue, Lindsay Thomas*

Culbertson: Kylan Engelke

Cut Bank: Miles Baughman, Brian Chadwick, Janelle Gage, Jaime Jacobsen, Karl Krapf, Tasha Smith

Dagmar: Allison Westergard

Darby: Justus Johnson

Deer Lodge: Molly Freze, Joanna Lee, Ashley Neubauer, Heidi Pomeroy, Nicholas Smith*, Whitney Wayman, Aaron Winter

Dell: Chad Welborn

Denton: Rebecca Buckentin*, Brenton Melton, Michael Poser, Barbara Todd

Dillon: Danette Boka, Torrey Campbell, Megan Duffy, Shelly Eaves, Lauretta Hill, Anna Iverson, Ashley Jones, John Kirtley, Kelsey Lower, Kyle Marsh, Heather Owens, Tara Rose

Divide: Anna Caddy

Dutton: Melisa McRae

East Helena: Rayla Brandewie, Sarah Fleisner, Alese Larson, Megan Larson, Alexis Lund*, Keely Obert, Dillon Warn

Ekalaka: Samantha Gundlach, Amy Jardee, Dana Kreitel, Lindy Stoltz

Elliston: Jessica Baugh

Emigrant: Valerie Dowbenko, Leighton Quarles*

Ennis: Lindsey Erdall*, Caitlin Hart, Betty Klein, Amanda McKay*, Jeannette Merrill, David Petroni, Kimberlee Rockwood, Jacoben Tone

Eureka: Patrick Broom, Katie Claridge, Sienna Geibel, Emily Henderson, Michael Pasque, Brittany Perez, Bryant Robbins*, Stephanie Sanders*, Emma Simuns

Fairfield: Chase Brady, Paul Krogue*, Luke Nugent, Halsey Wallace, Amanda West*

Fairview: Jenna Knels

Fallon: Paul Stickel*

Florence: Paul Dallapiazza, Erin Heitzmann, Laura Hoon-Hanks*, Jacob Schroeder

Floweree: Mitzi Bandel*

Forsyth: Juxin Chan, Angela Mees, Deanna Miars*, Jeremy Schwend, Kayla Stephenson, Jenna Thompson, Madeline Turner

Fort Benton: Nikki Bailey, Abby Kelly, Kaela Kittredge, Nicole Marcellus, Kale McGinnis, Ian O'Hara, Kiersten Ritland, Carol Ann Spaabeck, Erich Wellman

Fortine: Nick Zarnowski

Frazer: Janeen Unruh*, Clayton Zerbe

Frenchtown: Jessica England, Morgan Jones, Ronald Sheppard

Fromberg: Meghan Combs*, Kami Kilwine, Kalli Vennes

Galata: Kevin Fenger

Gallatin Gateway: Kendal Hansen, Sari Huyser, Heather Johnson, Scotta Morton, Makenzie Nehls, Suzanna Peters, Juanita Wade*

Gardiner: Steven Anderson, Elizabeth Beese, Jessica Burgard, Bryan Goss, Mark Lehman, Naisha McNulty, Brian Oestreich, Joel Rehmer, Cooper Waldron

Garrison: Chelsey Gilman

Geraldine: Jill Schmidt

Geyser: Chase McAllister, Tyrel McDonald*

Gildford: Lauren Hanson

Glasgow: Stacey Bartel, Cami Collins*, Josephine Daggett, Melissa Dale, Andrew Fahlgren, Tasheena Fogle, Luke Hystad*, Taylor Moorman*, Chelsie Pattison, Jakob Schultz, LeDale Wiseman

Glen: Sarah Smith*

Glendive: Breon Berg*, Alissa Finlayson*, Michael Haase, Amanda Hanzlik, Calsey Mischel, David Schmidt, ReeLynn Schmoldt, Kami Sevier, Trevor Zuroff

Grass Range: Abbey Ahlgren, Anne Delaney, Jennifer Martin

Great Falls: Cheryl Allen, Thomas Bailly*, Judith Baker, Kara Bakke, Brynn Balderston, Martina Bannon, Holly Basta, Cassie Beauchamp, Heidi Biehl, Daniel Black, Bryanna Brown, Tyler Bryant, Jessica Carranza, Amanda Chaney, Anne Conlan, Ryan Dalke, LuAne DeTienne, Christin Drake, Chad Ellis, Clarissa English, Everett Eustance*, Sara Filipowicz*, Julia Fitzpatrick*, Tianna Ford, Ryan Forde, Christie Foroszowsky, Calvin Fry, Toni Ganje, Gina Geise, Erin Goodman, Eric Haffeman, Matthew Handwerk, Meghan Hanson, Machel Hendricks, Bradley Hennessey, Rachael Herd, Eric Huebner, Jesse Huffman, Matthew Hume, Ruby Ingebritson, Cody Johnson*, Maddie Johnson, Lindsey Juelfs, Mark Juras, Jon Keeth, Steven Knapstad*, Marianne Kohl, Kelsey Kohoutek*, Kristin Macklin, Joshua Manchester, Ryan Marchion, Shannon Martin, Daniel McAllister*, Caitlin McCracken*, Anne McDonald, Dell McLaughlin*, Ian Mealey, Bretten Meierhoff, Thomas Mercer, Danielle Milos, Lucas Mitchell, Allie Morehart, Shannon Morgan*, Lovetta Mullins*, Amanda Murray, Paul Murray, Craig Nadeau, Hailey Nadeau, Brandon Odegard, Kimberly Palmer*, Autumn Panagopoulos, Lisa Persinger, Michael Piccono, Matthew Popa, Richard Preite Jr, Lauren Ramundo, Morgan Rangel, Cassie Reynolds, Aileen Riggins*, Brian Schruth, Brent Schumacher, Annie Sinnott, Molly Sinnott, Jordan Skovron, Kelly Smith, Kaydee Snipes, Michael Somerfeld, Ben Spencer, Matthew Steffens*, Amy Taft, Brandy Tempel, Jessica Treis*, Sadie Tynes, Christopher Vielleux, Tyrel Vylasek, Brittney Wadsworth, Sarah Weakland, Kerri Weiss, Jesse Welling, Christina Wilkes, Jacob Wingerter, Alan Wyland*, Jaimee Young*, Owen Yurko, Andrea Zeleny*

Hamilton: Thomas Cheetham, Kayla Gieseke, William Guzik, Jessica Parker, Susan Torre

Hammond: KayCee Gardner, Luke Tauck

Hardin: Mary Bethany McMaster, Melissa Schaak, Abbey Seykora, Bradley Vandersloot

Harlowton: Sarah Dodge, Joni Freeser, Kim Freeser, Jamee Galahan*, Tiffany Galahan, Shannon Rosenberg

Havre: Kristopher Anderson, Myles Antonioli, Kailee Bickford*, Kari Bolken, Christopher Bushard*, Kevin Campbell, Christopher Chandler, Garrett Drake, Andrew Dugdale, Andrew Edwards, Kristin Evanson, James Howland IV, Amy McLain, Cody McLean*, Eric Moog*, Casey Peterson, Kyle Sheppard, Royce Verploegen, Mary Ward, Mackenzie Welch, Michael Welch

Hays: Scott Zander

Helena: Carolyn Arrington, Joseph Baumgart, Amber Bender, Kyle Blessinger*, Ashley Boland, James Brown, Rachel Brown*, Orion Bukantis*, Aubrey Bush, Krysta Buska, Erica Cerovski, Whitney Chamberlin, Kiley Covey, Micah Crowley, Craig Dalton, Mariah Donohue, Timothy Dusenberry, Heather Eatinger, Shanna Eklund*, Danielle Elliott, Tyrell Elliott*, Kyler Ernst, Brooke Ewals, ZuZu Feder, Kathleen Ferry, Kelby Fischer, Justin Folsom, Cristin Forbes*, Ryan Ford, Patrick Fradette, Luke Furshong, Brian Ganter, Jon Gengler*, Riann Gillespie, Katharine Goodhart, Hannah Grotbo, Matthew Haag, Riley Hanson, Kevin Harlen, Kathlyn Hess, Jennifer Jourdonnais, Shannon Kelly, Ashley Kropp, Patricia Larson, Carrie Leitgeb, Matthew Leone, Brandy Love, Marta Madden*, Zachary Manger, Lena May-Fraser, Brandon McGuire, Charlie Mclaughlin, Andrew Meehan, Lisa Menzies, Nicole Meyer*, Joshua Miller, Tonya Miller, Jordan Morey, Sara Muscarelli, Marti Peters*, Kaleen Pigman, Abbey Potterf, Nathaniel Powell, Darby Roach, Elizabeth Rocco, Wayne Rowan, Daniel Simonich, Samantha Snyder, Joseph Steffens, Kevin Swanson, Anthony Szenter, Danny Taasevigen, Arwyn Taffs, Kyle Tatchell, Megan Thompson, Bovard Tiberi, Shane Tillo*, Abby Turner, Kelsey Van Nice, Michelle Wagner, Noel Williams*, Christie Wilson*, Claire Wing, Shem Wold*, Brenna Yankey, Rebecca Zatorowski
Highwood: Whitney Baum, Katrina Hartman

Hilger: Tyrell Foran, Charles Petranek

Hingham: Kile Patrick

Hinsdale: Becky Tollefson

Hobson: Loni Carr

Hot Springs: Megan Halvorson, Tiffany Prongua

Huntley: Colin Dean

Huson: Danielle Herbst

Hysham: Nicole Church, Hanna Cunningham, Stephanie Thomas*

Ismay: Brooke Griffin, Dael Householder, Philip Huft

Joliet: Lori Evertz*, Allison Haux, Laura Winkler*

Joplin: Kevin May*

Jordan: Jana Christensen, Jennifer Weeding

Judith Gap: Taniquell Wilder

Kalispell: Hans Bernstein, Machi Block*, Jacquelyn Bodfish, Daniel Bothwell*, Emily Buckhouse*, Ronald Catlett, Samantha Clanton, Alex Dachs, Ashley Dawson, Zachary Doe*, Leslie Dyer, Aubrie Eisenhart, Brianna Fenner*, Andrea Fischer, Robert Fortenberry*, Katharina Frank Bernstein, Benjamin Frentsos, Stacia Gardner, Brooke George, Nathaniel Glutting, Deborah Henning, Chris Hensleigh, Daniel Hinkle, Evan Hogue, Mark Huff, Nicholas Johnson, Christopher Kelley, Theodore Koenig, Cayla Kramer, Patricia Kurschat, Ashley Lalum, Rebecca LeDonne, Jacob Lucas, Anders Lundgren, Kelli Mariscal, Jerry Nahring, Josie Parsons, Amy Plummer, Emily Puchta, Matthew Pugh, Emily Rader*, Kyle Roark, Kristin Robertson, Sarah Saxby, Michael Schwager, Christa Steiner, Clarice Strong, Daniel Therrien, Jenna Thiel, Jessica Thiel, Valerie Tutvedt, Hannah Uhde, Benjamin Unterreiner, Stephanie Urban, Beau Watkins, Brian Weniger, Amanda White*, Brittainy Winegar

Lambert: Jacqueline Irigoin

Lame Deer: Neela Bearcomesout

Laurel: Morgan Brennan, Jaci Cebuhar, Brandon Dell, Lindsay McGlothlin, Jaron Mickolio, Peter Simonich, Kelly Strauch

Lavina: James Smith

Lewistown: Laura Anderson, Daniel Balster, Danielle Buehler, Jeffrey Ernst*, Jessica Floerchinger*, Michael Fox, Colton Gill, Sherri Gruber, Ashley Helmer, Sereta Heser, Erin Hould, Karson Kozub, Holly Krings, Ashley Kuykendall, Kathryn Mayernik, Phillip Moodie, Christina Musick, Devin Nelson, Amanda Phillips, Kenneth Rice, Stephen Smith, Kelley Thornsberry, Paul Zanto*

Libby: Melanie Beasley, Erin Bothman, Kelley Bothman, Lea Castor, Gabrielle Cuskelly*, Jessica Shotzberger, Brady Turk

Livingston: Tony Ballew*, Amy Brown, Cassie Burns, Spring Ann Cook, Caitlyn Deen, Tristan Dunlap, Lance Durgan, Dana Fejes, Andrew Foster, Matthew Frazier, Shelby Frye*, Blake Hafso, Holt Hancock*, Stephanie Hannon, Kathryn Iglinski, Jamie Jackson, Jillienne Kacick, Robyn Keyes, Bryce Kidd, Hugh Kinslow, Jessika Kynett, Bayard Lewis, River Lovec, Vann Lovett, Benjamin Lyman, Bryant Martin, Dane McLain, Patricia Nelson, Tucker Nelson, Shannon O'Malley, Terry Parker, Jessica Payne*, Ryan Pioro, Adam Poeschl, Kerri Quinton, Rachel Rabenberg*, Rebecca Rabenberg, Saul Rivard*, Sheila Roberts, Sunny Roy, Sarah Scaff*, Devlin Scofield*, Joshua Silverstein, Cassie Springer*, Beth Thiry*, Raluca Vandergrift, Micah Williams, Erica Wineman, Callan Wink, Breanna Wulf

Lolo: Lindsay Dahlseid, Lacey Hunter, Rae McKay, Jamie Souhrada

Loring: Whitney Lumsden

Lothair: Kacey Diemert

Malta: Scott Amestoy, Rebecca Bruce, Lance Lee, Tory Lodmell, Jared Pankratz, Trever Pankratz, Kenneth Solberg

Manhattan: Rebecca Barnes*, Amy Braaksma, Carrie Doornbos, Mark Feddes*, Kortney Ford, Anthony Hart, Brandy Hart, Jacob Klompien, Lorraine Klompien, Renee Klompien, Denise Knox, Beth Logar, Tanner Oldenburger, Kristen Porter, Joshua Reissig, Jessica Soukup, Megan Thale, Jennifer Van Dyke, Katherine VanVelkinburgh*, Kati Visser*, Allysha Woods

Melrose: Andrea Kearns

Miles City: Sara Anderson, Casey Brown, Kadie Gullickson*, Michelle Leslie, Claire McNamee, Tiffany Neiffer, Joseph Ottoy*, Lacey Reid*, Travis Silver, Mikel Stevenson, Tara Swope*, Matthew Wilcox*

Missoula: Brock Alonzo, Lisa Amendola, Jenny Baber, Honora Bambrick, Graham Baskett, Jason Black, Katie Boilek, Ashild Bork*, Ashley Bretz, Briana Brines*, Julie Christensen, Mitchell Clark*, Edward Coulston*, Katharyne Davis, Laura Davis, Susan DeVoe, Megan Dewey, Brian Doyle, Jennifer Durilla, Jeffrey Evans, Brandon Flaig, Stephen Flink, Julie Fogarty, Scott Friend, Julie Guthrie, Jacqueline Haines, Kacia Hansen, Kimberly Hardwick, Greg Harrison, Caitlin Hepburn, Kate Hicks, Alison Hixon*, Cindy Hotchkiss, Timothy Howard, Sarah Ives*, Amanda Johnson, Kaitlin Johnson, Logan Kato, Sarah Kautz, Shannon Kell, Elize Kettenring, Joy Langley, Lance Li, Meghen Lipp, Scott Lipp, Matthew Lovejoy, Joseph Manley, Kirstin Marne, Carrie Marshall, Kallie Maus, Heather McAllister, Graham Meng, Sharon Morey, Christine Morman*, Ayla Mueller, Mark Nygren, Fraiser Opel, Garrett Pauls, Pamela Pearson*, Andrea Pescosolido, Sarah Phillips, Heather Richards, Jaime Rohner, Daniel Ross, Adam Rouns, Sarah Roy, Jay Rutherford, Jessica Schroeder, Andrew Schultz, Ryan Schumacher*, Amber Shaw, Deann Snyder, Sienna Sprinkle, Brooke Stanley, Kathryn Steinbrenner, Collin Thomas*, Tymer Tilton, Dylan Tinnell, Reeve Tinnell, Erick Tombre, Lindsey Torgerson, Thai Vang, Robert Wilson, Rachel Wolf*

Moccasin: Katie Wichman

Molt: Melissa Kelsey

Montana City: Dustin Foran

Nashua: Whitney Borgen

Norris: Katrina Hokanson

Noxon: William Smith

Park City: Clinton Gauer*, Rose Stahl

Pendroy: Amber Snodgrass

Pinesdale: Athlene Allred, John Lee

Plentywood: Kristen Anderson, Chelsea Maus*, Ross Tangedal

Polson: Matthew Beeks, Ryan Bone, Kara Huyser, Alex Morton, Carly Nelson, Allison Rodrique*, Mike Schallock, Ruth Sheesley*, Janelle Wilkinson

Pompeys Pillar: Shyla Reed*

Pony: Daneesha Young*

Power: Rose Gettel, Courtney Hurin

Proctor: Andrew Harris

Rapelje: Ashlyn Zindler

Red Lodge: Ashley Bastian, Hunter Graham, Jeremy Hauge*, Matthew Ladvala, Kasey Stewart, Heather Wright

Reed Point: Joslyn Thompson

Richey: Jeffrey Seward, Austin Switzer, James Trotter*

Richland: Jamie Fossum*

Ronan: Nicholas Dougherty-McMichael, Andrew Graham, Marques Jones, Michelle Kallin, Chance Remien

Roundup: Wesley Dembek, Laura Ingalls, Kandice Kelly, Daniel Newell, Abby Raths, Kitrick Rhodes, Crystal Stephenson

Saco: Patrick Menge

Saint Ignatius: Caitlin Bauer*, Ian Fleming, Chelsey Johnson

Sand Coulee: Joseph May

Savage: Mindy Trzinski

Scobey: Chelsea Crandell, Kyla Selvig*, Matthew Selvig

Seeley Lake: Aleta Farra*, Anthony Peterson, Joshua Peterson

Shawmut: Jann Spizziri

Shelby: Joseph Buyske, Jena Leary, David Lee, Benjamin McIntosh, Michael Seubert

Shepherd: Elizabeth Christensen, Trinity Jones, Heather Klaassen*, Joseph Peila, Andrew Rohrer

Sheridan: Bryce Kaatz, Stephanie Maurer, Michelle Tezak, Mark Witt

Sidney: Allison Carter, Daniel Collins, Christopher Conlon*, Aaron Hedegaard, Brock Hedegaard*, Meghan Herman, Kate Weber

Silver Star: Sabrina Scruggs

Somers: Kristina Conaway, SkyAnn Kelley

Springdale: Jamie Rost

Stevensville: Nikole Disney, Michael Lenander*, Eric Loya*, Natalie McGowan, Matthew Piedalue*, Kimberly Rose, David Wax, Ginger Zink

Sun River: Emily Lehman

Sunburst: Amanda Evans, Margaret Fairhurst, Brianna Gillund, Sonya Iverson, Amanda Nagy*, Jessica Nagy

Superior: Ian Lake*

Terry: Jennifer Graham, Benjamin Pehl, Lynze Reukauf*, Thane Reukauf

Thompson Falls: Jessica Gates, Erica Soderlind

Three Forks: Hillary Folkvord, Kevin Harris, Jennifer Jones, David Kimm, Kristina McDaniel, Melissa Schroeder, Tyler Slyngstad

Toston: Samantha Rauser

Townsend: Caitlin Field, James Shindoll*, Kelly Vogl

Trout Creek: Jesse Hanna*

Troy: Kariann Larson*, Claire Nagode, Cassandra Sargent

Turner: Britney Jones*

Twin Bridges: Kelly Carlson*, Kalli Elford, Cari Giem, Heidi Giem

Valier: Kevin Majerus

Vaughn: Brandon Warner

Victor: Vanessa Bleibtrey, Michelle Mazade, Kayleen Pings

Virginia City: Allison MacGregor

Volborg: Jeffrey Bird*

West Glacier: Justin Knudson, Maria Lundgren

West Yellowstone: Tyronne Markov

Westby: Janel Nordhagen

White Sulphur Springs: Melissa Mikesell

Whitefish: Marilyn Bruce, Trevor Carlson*, Mae Clark, James Dalen, Katie Deister, Allison Frieze,
Nicholas Grindrod, Tiffany Hensley*, Aaryn Manning, Molly McConnell, Michael McCracken, Benjamin Ruffatto, Kyla Salisbury, Nigel Schneider, Ryan Selig, Scott Swisher, Jonathan Weaver*

Whitehall: Tara Alley*, Sarah Harrison*, Kayla Hunt, Meekyung MacMurdie*, Teresa Oyama, Bradley Vandersloot

Wibaux: Amanda Hansen*, Krystin Rogers

Willow Creek: Stephanie Nowak

Wilsall: Scott Dent, Kipp Gilmour, Kassandra Goffena, Elizabeth Sager, Tricia Stutterheim, Callee Swandal

Winifred: Dannielle Udelhoven

Winnett: Chelsea McKenna

Wolf Point: Megan Hardy, Darrell Maxson

Worden: Terra Balzer


OUT-OF-STATE
Alabama
Montgomery: Kristen Riley

Alaska
Anchorage: Lee Baxter, Jonathan Brady, Norman Brault*, Matthew Breest, Adrienne Clingenpeel, Matthew Davis, Miles Garrod, Alexandra Gvozdkova, Ryan Holtan, Tara Ketner, Lindsey Martin, Kate McDevitt, Zachary Melms, Kristen Penn, Kalen Ramey*, Courtney Richlie, Matthew Roberts, Rachel Saul, Katherine Senter*, Jessie Siira, Samuel Werner, Erin Wheat, Megan Williamson*
Central: Luke Tyrrell
Chugiak: Tyler Goodnight
Craig: Rebecca Moots
Douglas: Olin Robus
Eagle River: Rene Ague, Amy Dethlefs, Rachelle Wood
Fairbanks: Logan Burgess*, Aaron Griffin, Laura Johnson, Michael Levison, Samuel Viavant
Healy: Katherine Hoffman
Juneau: Elsa Fredenberg, Molly Krehlik, Katharine Leque, Mark Rainery
Kenai: Christopher Amen*
Nikiski: James Cox
North Pole: Megan Eberhart*
Palmer: Lauren Griese
Seward: Matthew Atkinson-Adams
Sitka: Tawny Hoyt
Soldotna: Rachel Goldstein*
Valdez: Casey Wilcox
Wasilla: Sarah Eby, Michael Woelfel
Wrangell: Laurie Brown

Arizona
Tucson: Gregory Reed

California
Auburn: Brandon Jackson
Bakersfield: Rod Fiorini
Bishop: Patrick McDonald
Cardiff By The Sea: Vanessa Norsworthy
Chico: Amanda Anstead
Live Oak: Steven Rudd
Lynwood: Erica Perry
Mammoth Lakes: Teryn Falkingham
Merced: Katherine Proietti
Novato: Sarah Kinney, Jack Rolovich
Ojai: Nathanial Whitman
Pleasanton: Samantha Panger
Redlands: Henry Hadley
San Diego: Juan Vargas
San Francisco: Quan Lam
San Jose: Sandra Sanders
Truckee: Owen Wright
Twain Harte: Megan Holland
Vallejo: Rebecca Miner
Vista: Jamie Losey

Colorado
Arvada: Chandler Gibbons*
Aurora: Ross Franklin, James Lukacovic, Patrick Moody
Boulder: Alex Marienthal, Jennifer Martin, Thomas Stypula
Castle Rock: Eric Brindle
Centennial: James Sturgess
Colorado Springs: Ryan Cerise, Reyna Ehrman*, Aaron Overstreet, Paul Watson, Lara White
Craig: Treva Tyler*
Delta: Jacob Schmalz
Denver: Scott Beethe, Jason Yale
Durango: Natalie Brandsma, Margaret Casey
Evergreen: Joseph Azzarelli*, Martina Parrish, Christopher Poepping*, Andrew Tschetter, Chase Wright
Falcon: Garrett Coon
Fort Collins: Tyler Brummer*, Caitlin Edmiston*, Michelle Hoffman, Morgan McElwee, Kent Molin*, Austin Owens, Jeff Penoyer
Frisco: Jennifer Kleckner
Glenwood Springs: Jonathan Fairbanks
Golden: Thomas Fry, Adam Hudson, Jonathan Sestrich
Grand Junction: Maria Wilhelm
Gunnison: Jamie Woelk*
Kremmling: Parker Handyside
Lakewood: Lindsay Brayden, Ryan Davenport*, Bailey Wogrin
Larkspur: Sara Campbell
Littleton: Jordan Mancey, Jena Summers
Lone Tree: Victor Barczyk
Longmont: Kara Moyer, Andrea Pierce
Loveland: Renee Disney, Gregory Walls
Monument: Robert Nissen, Stephanie Van Wirt*
Morrison: Ryan Stuart*
Norwood: Anjin Herndon
Parker: Adam Kenitzer
Steamboat Springs: Michael Gleason
Superior: Daniel Hudson
Wheat Ridge: Jonell Wilson
Windsor: Neil Kauffman
Woodland Park: Elouise Rudy

Connecticut
Redding: Patrick Owen
Stonington: August Cary
Winsted: Meagan Iott

District of Columbia
Washington: Almas Rysbekov

Georgia
Bonaire: Kristy Segal
Marietta: Paul Ullmann

Hawaii
Kalaheo: Carter Coulombe, Kayden Morrison
Lihue: Charles Kato*

Idaho
Boise: Elizabeth Arndt, Heather Baird, Benjamin Bartle*, Ryan Browning, Jessica Guerin, Barbara Hunnicutt*, Jamie Parham, Sarah Shoebridge, Stephanie Simmons, Laura Tedrick, Matthew Wilson*, Lindsay Woods, Henry York
Challis: Kate Axon*
Coeur d'Alene: Jordan Leppert
Driggs: Evan Johnson
Eagle: Justin Elias, Elizabeth Johnson, George Mann, Alex Thomas, Jessica Wittman*
Hailey: Alexander Hamlin
Hayden: Jordan Jacobson
Idaho Falls: McCall Brandstetter, Jennifer Culp, Jesse DeVoe, Erin Groenewold, Isaac Henslee*, Chelsea Hutten, Andrew MacNaughton, John Ritter, Nathan Shaw, Nina Smith
Meridian: Brian Mattison
Moscow: Patrick Bender*
Pocatello: Megan Gietzen, Thomas Gwinn II, Jeffrey Hancock, Jon-Michael Mooney, Katya Numbers*, Lara Wabrek
Post Falls: Brandon Cox
Sandpoint: Benjamin Robinson
Sun Valley: Alyse Stark
Victor: Stacy Biebel*

Illinois
Barrington: Michael Tyler
Crystal Lake: Garett Bjorkman*
Freeburg: Jamie Kern*
Northbrook: Katherine Franz, Pat Lau, Alexander Yudell
Oak Park: Tyler Watkins
Scott AFB: Danielle Hawley

Indiana
Fishers: Jeremy Barnekow

Iowa
Decorah: Jennafer Nanke*
Independence: David Leahy
Iowa City: Patrick McCue*, Janice Robinson
Lawton: Luke Grigg
Neola: Jacob Mayer

Kansas
Great Bend: Teresa Snyder
Manhattan: William Smail

Louisiana
New Orleans: Collin Moore

Maine
Dixfield: Kate Gaudet*
Freeport: Tyler Davis
Rangeley: Alexandra Albrecht

Maryland
Arnold: Holly Neall
Mount Airy: Patrick Fava

Massachusetts
Andover: Elliott Ribner
Longmeadow: Catherine Townsend
Medfield: Roger Hunt
Sturbridge: Kerry Neal*

Michigan
Ann Arbor: Peter Gamberg
Cedar: Samuel Kittendorf
Davisburg: MaryClare Rollins, Maureen Weiland
Grand Haven: Jaric Pope*
Haslett: Austin Trimbach
Milan: Amanda Theis*
Petoskey: Alexander Brede*
White Lake: Robert Lund
Williamston: Elisabeth Brown*

Minnesota
Afton: Michael Gilpin
Annandale: Benjamin Naab
Bemidji: Marit Lueth
Bovey: Nathaniel Byrne
Buffalo: Adam Bacon*
Chaska: Danielle Durst
East Grand Forks: Laura Barrett
Ely: Stephen Markwardt
Excelsior: Andrew Gilbert, Mitchell Nesset
Forest Lake: Chelsea Reeck, Benjamin Vaughn
Grand Rapids: Luke Zupan
Inver Grove Heights: Molly Johnson
Kimball: Rachel Stein
Mankato: Kenzie Scholl
Maple Lake: Charles Gruys
Mendota Heights: Rikka Fitzer
Minneapolis: Kelly Frederick
Minnetonka: Alissa Hondlik
Moorhead: Robert Remark, Gregory Slette
Osage: Kyle Hanson
Rosemount: Katharine Bergsgaard
Saint Paul: Jessica Baden, Tracy Longsdorf, Sam Roche, Kenneth Sprague
Shoreview: Ella Rudebusch
Stillwater: Benjamin Wright
Wayzata: John MacDonald, Robertson Massie
Welch: Erik Resel
Wyoming: Charles Hawkins

Missouri
Kansas City: Allison Legg
Mountain Grove: Jennifer Creamer
Saint Louis: Adam Hellman

Nevada
Henderson: John Schuldt
Reno: Casey Cummings, Matthew Hausauer, Wade McElroy*, Jeffrey Swanson

New Hampshire
Amherst: Maxton Arcand, Erin Egbert
Contoocook: Christian Gagne
Hollis: Doug Dion
Rumney: Jonah Serfass
Walpole: Hillary Carroll

New Jersey
Monroeville: Troy Harris

New Mexico
Albuquerque: Christina Carr, Myles Perkins
Farmington: Ryan Elliott, James Pinkett
Santa Fe: Jason Miles

New York
Fayetteville: Peter Girardi
Goshen: Michael Lavell*
Scotia: Douglas Catharine
Stamford: Kevin Barnes
Wappingers Falls: Eric Morschhauser

North Carolina
Salisbury: Thomas Dowell*

North Dakota
Bismarck: Chelsea Lipp, Ross Traeholt
Crosby: Philip Johnson, Thane Lund*, Jarret Miller
Dickinson: Nathan Deibert, Brendan Zanitsch*
Grand Forks: Jared Zygarlicke
Jamestown: Tania Mittleider*
Manning: Leann Watkins
Menoken: Sarah Boe*
Wildrose: Sarah Gillund
Williston: Katherine Altizer, Ben Novak

Ohio
Worthington: Michael Kapus

Oregon
Adel: Dusty Oelke
Aumsville: Travis Lulay
Baker City: Krystal Irby
Beaverton: Cassandra Knierim
Bend: Sean Bissell*, Peter Daucsavage, Courtney Metcalf*, Allison Phillips, Kelan Stanfill
Canby: Scott Lake
Corvallis: Andrew Baldwin, Tyler Naibert*
Eugene: Ambrose McJunkin, Maya Schmidt, Lauren Sharp
Hood River: Elise Meierbachtol
Lake Oswego: Lauren Russell
North Bend: Kassy Lynass*
Oregon City: Callan Goff
Portland: Danielle Barth, Martin Melnick*, Kathryn Pittman, Melinda Tyler*, Lauren Ullmer
Salem: Krista Berman, Royce Gorsuch
Sisters: Blake Poynor*
Talent: Victoria Morefield
Tangent: Gretchen Glaser
Tualatin: Kevin Pruyn
Welches: Kelsey Borge*
West Linn: Kyle Eaton, Jake Gunther, Kirstin Mehl, Matthew Voll

Pennsylvania
Greenville: Christine Nystrom
Indiana: Eric Hull
Mars: James Bradley
Mechanicsburg: Travis Spahr

South Carolina
Mount Pleasant: Erik Speer
York: Teri Ness*

South Dakota
Brandon: Caleb Sunde
Custer: Jessica Gausman, Whitney Griffin*
Fedora: Theresa Threadgold
Parker: Erin Hight
Piedmont: Ross English
Rapid City: Michael Beardsley, Nikolas Damme*, Kelsey Dzintars, Rachel Estacion, Robert Frost, Jessica Iams, Andrea Leonard, Colin Maguire*, Ryan Minton, Megan Paschke*
Sioux Falls: Ashley Brown, Jessica Soye

Tennessee
Crossville: Meredith Gardner
Nashville: Cade Robertson

Texas
Austin: William Herring
Bedford: Nicholas Howard*, Philip Howard
Dallas: Meredyth Malone
Houston: Emily Erickson
League City: Alfred Swanson
San Marcos: Jana Lehman
Sherman: Lee Nathan
Southlake: Stefanie Beyer
The Woodlands: Molly Steele

Utah
Eden: Ashley Bembenek
Logan: Joseph Sadoski
Orem: Nubia Garcia
Salt Lake City: Seth Chart, Brian Christiansen, Amanda Madden
Sandy: Jameson Barker

Vermont
Derby: Emily Leavens
Hinesburg: Alexander Anderson
Peru: Ian Black
Richmond: Ian Roderer*
Shelburne: Ian Johnson
Vergennes: Lukas Russett
Westford: Heidi Smith
Weybridge: Colin Ahearn
Williston: Danielle Petter

Virginia
Midlothian: Zachary Allen
Salem: Derek Blaylock
Springfield: Craig Stephenson
Yorktown: Tyler Carneal

Washington
Arlington: Matthew Irwin
Auburn: Bryan Hudgens, Emily Weidner
Bainbridge Island: Andrew Byl
Bellevue: Amy Druse, Jacquie Nequette, Ross Reid
Bellingham: Kathryn Hoyt, Matthew Read
Bothell: Brent Christofferson, Douglas Rakel
Bremerton: Leif Anderson, Lucas Winter
Cheney: Conrad Martin
Clallam Bay: Logan Schultz
Edmonds: Kyle Helseth
Enumclaw: Bryant Jansen
Fox Island: Kimberly Lerew*
Gig Harbor: Lyndsey Creek, Sierra Fein, Philip Murray
Goldendale: Jorgen Rufner
Issaquah: Dominik Fry
Kent: Stephen Goodloe, Patricia Thompson
Kirkland: Catherine Heidner, Anne Phippard, Ross Radke*
Lake Forest Park: Craig Peterson
Lakewood: Kristina Fisher
Liberty Lake: Maxwell Mean
Lynden: Jessica DeBoer
Lynnwood: Jennifer Hart
Mead: Steven Gates*, Brian Johnson
Monroe: David Repnik
Mukilteo: Galen Emery
Olympia: Jason Heffner, Andrew Lingley
Otis Orchards: Nicholas Atwood*
Port Angeles: Inga Sorensen, David Ude
Port Townsend: Grant Wheeler
Pullman: Kevin Finn*, Stephen Lamb, Ian McLean, Jamie Thornton
Redmond: Jeffrey Bahr*
Renton: Tim Cirhan, Erin Sohnly, Matthew Throssell
Ridgefield: Joseph Broders
Sammamish: Donald Brockett, Stephenie Davison
Seattle: Carmen Backes, David Elsea, Sarah Kelly, Sydney Record
Selah: Briston Trapp*
Silverdale: Isaac Griffith
Snohomish: Rebekah Stanley
Spokane: Matthew Belisle, Stacey Blodnick, Christopher Durgan, Ashley Hadway, Timothy Knutson, Kevin Luby, Jayme Morrisette, Lindsey Pierce, Stephanie Thompson*, Nicholas Van, Catherine Waggoner
Stanwood: Jennifer Hane*
Tacoma: Patrick Lawrence
Vancouver: Lacey Ryan*
Wenatchee: Morgan Dunley, Christine Woolley
West Richland: Justin Myre
Woodinville: Joel Exe, Nicholas Kirkpatrick

Wisconsin
Cedarburg: Benjamin Christoffel
Hudson: Theresa Norell, Chris Sjoberg*
Mequon: Andrew Szatkowski
Racine: Rachel Lange
Waukesha: Ashley Lippincott, Clare Wilson

Wyoming
Big Horn: Jacob Ostlind
Casper: Matthew Beamer, Dawn Carlton, Danielle Cloutier, Lauren Harvey, Morgan Legerski, Bryce Morton, Daniel Swanson
Cheyenne: Joseph Bergene, Joshua Cuthbertson, Mark Egge*, Stephen Haddenhorst*, Julian Herrera, David Keto*, Kimberly Krieger, Christopher Shafer, Emily Van Court
Cody: Rachel Soulek
Dayton: Ronald Iames, Sarah Watt
Douglas: Audrey Whittemore
Frannie: Austin Frescoln
Gillette: Maggie Dutcher, Corey Tabor, Ashley Tomer
Hyattville: Cody Jeffers
Jackson: Christian Heuer, Bryan Ostdiek, Samuel Zuckerman
Laramie: Karen Janack, Dean Soderberg
Lovell: Philip Massine
Osage: Zane Townsend
Ranchester: Brian Cherni
Rock Springs: Nathan Martin, Michael Melson, John Warren
Sheridan: Billie-Nicole Boehm, Trevor Bowman, Katie Cox, Mary Ann Fessler, Ben Fordahl, Matthew Pruitt
Wilson: Padgett Hoke, Alexis Lawrence*, Taylor Robinson, Crystal Wright
Yellowstone National Park: Scott Obernesser

INTERNATIONAL
Australia
Bruce ACT: Lisa Clark

Canada
Cloyne: Elizabeth Foy*
Ottawa: Claire Rennie*
Shellbrook: Nicole Grypiuk
Winnipeg: Angela Wiebe

China
Chengdu: Jingying Zhou
Fujian: Ying Li
Yanji: Xuelan Fang

Egypt
El-Hawamdia-Girga: John Mosy
Giza: Rehab Abdallah*

Finland
Yliharma: Mari Lehtimaki

France
Sauve: Virginie Aussenac

Gaza Strip
Gaza: Monther Abusultan*

Germany
Berlin:
Felix Lindlar
Bergisch Gladbach: Mara Hoefer
Kirchentellinsfurt: Lena Schneider
Neuenbuerg: Maike Hujara
Schkopau: Kathrin Faeller
Wenden: Jan Weber

India
Gurgaon: Kanishka Joshi

Indonesia
Jakarta: Jason Salim
Tembagapura-Papua: Jessica Mahler

Japan
Arao-city Kumamoto: Madoka Higashiguchi
Kumamoto-ken: Asagi Masuda
Tokyo: Akiko Hori
Urayasu, Chiba: Taketo Nakanishi

Kazakhstan
Aksu: Meruyert Yessimbekova
Almatv: Kanat Uristemov
Pavlodar: Kairat Zhubayev
Semipalalinsk: Dauren Orazalinov

Korea, South (Republic of)
Daejeon: Jeeyoung Lee
Gangnam-Gu: Adam Ha

Lebanon
Kferhata, Zgharta: Randa Haddad

Malaysia
Johor Bahru: Kien Lim
Kuantan Pahang: Mei Ching Soo
Penang: Andrew Teh*

Nepal
Ghorai, Dang: Sabindra Katila

Netherlands
Amsterdam:
Johanna DeJong*

Norway
Stabekk: Katrine Haugaard
Vinstra: Stian Gjefsen


Poland
Lodz: Marek Gebicki*

Sri Lanka
Colombo 05: G A Subhani De Silva*

Sweden
Jonkoping: Charlotte Lindberg

Turkey
Istanbul:
Gokce Adsiz

United Arab Emirates
Abudhabi:
Mir Anwar
Dubai: Jabar Khan
Dubai, ARE: Joey Chugani*

United Kingdom
Flixton, Mancherster:
Darren Thain
Surrey: Philip Coventry

Venezuela
Olathe:
Richard Hannah

Yugoslavia
Belgrade:
Igor Vuckovic

Carol Schmidt, MSU News (406) 994-1966, cschmidt@montana.edu