Montana State University

MSU announces spring 2007 honor roll

May 30, 2007

Subscribe to MSU Newsletters


Bobcat Bulletin is a weekly e-newsletter designed to bring the most recent and relevant news about Montana State University directly to friends and neighbors via email. Visit Bobcat Bulletin.

MSU Today e-mail brings you news and events on campus thrice weekly during the academic year. Visit the MSU Today calendar.

MSU News Service
Tel: (406) 994-4571
msunews@montana.edu
Montana State University has announced its honor rolls for spring semester 2007.

There are two MSU honor roll lists: the President's and the Dean's Honor Roll. Students must complete a minimum of 12 credit hours to be on either list.

Students with a perfect 4.0 grade point average for the semester were named to the President's Honor Roll. An asterisk follows the names of the 441 students named to the MSU President's Honor Roll in the listing below.

The Dean's Honor Roll includes the 1,913 students earning grade point averages of 3.5 or above for the semester.

Montana students named to MSU's President's or Dean's Lists ordered according to the hometown they have provided to the university follow.


Absarokee: Nathaniel Mussetter, Luke Oltrogge*, Heather Spuhler*

Alzada: Casey Hendrickson

Anaconda: Courtney Austin, Nathan Cook*, Meredith Hamann, Cory Kuffner, Melanie Maki, Stephenie Matosich, Brieanne Vermeire

Angela: Isaiah Helm

Antelope: Blaire Rasmussen

Ashland: Steven Gaskill, Coaly Huckins, Nicole Schonenbach

Augusta: Madalyn Morris

Baker: Nicholas Beck, Ryan Buerkle, Julie Ho

Belgrade: Amanda Barnard, Tami Beers, Doreen Bellitt*, Camille Bergum*, Laura Bogan, LaVonne Bowen, Kari Bowles, Melissa Bradley*, Brandylee Callaway, Justin Christman, Christopher Collett, David Coll Segarra, Kaytlynne Conover, Andrea Crowder, Jolyn Deshler*, Erin Diehl, Nicholaus Diggins, Kimberly Dowd*, Tyler Dunning, Celeste Elliott, Christopher Emerson, Chelsey Field*, Christine Finkbeiner*, Elizabeth Flanagan, Naomi Fuller, Saralyn Goodman, Kristi Graham*, Kiley Haugland, Kalli Hendrickson*, Christina Hickey, Caleb Hill, Christi Hoffman, Cally Hudlow, Kimberley Hutchinson, Ben Jensen, Laura Jolliff*, Leesa Jones, Rebecca Jones, Rusty Jones, Billy Keffer, Alison Kennedy, Derek Larson*, Lyndsey Latsha, Michael Leininger, Rachael Lingerfelt*, Theresa Marchwick, Michele Marcoux, Amy Maris*, Anna Martin, Michael McDonald, Karen McDonough*, Marietta Meuli*, Tyler Miller, Jason Mills, Rachel Mills, Shalina Mirza, Laura Moon, Sean Morrison, Karen Morse*, Stephanie Mundt, Taylor Neighbors*, Colette Nelson*, Ashlin O'Connell, Kasey O'Reilly, Kerry Pahal, Kayla Pierce, Tyler Restvedt, Kraig Rieger, Joseph Shelton, Erin Snyder, Cristen Spurling, Brigit Stadler, Amy Swinger, Kirsten Thrush, Amy True, Deborah Ward, Anthony Wells, Joseph Wilson, Ian Winchester

Belt: Eric Hansen

Big Sandy: Ryan Pokorny, Brett Runnion, Luke Runnion, Jonathan Sheehy

Big Sky: Breanne Bingman, Kristi Knaub*

Big Timber: Fritz Baird*, Julie Federer, Benjamin Fjare, Dylan Gibby*, Karin Langhus*, Brooke Metcalf, Melissa Richert, Bridget Ward

Bigfork: Jessica Ash, Jacques Boiteau*, Shane Colvin*, Tyler Fullerton*, Peter Hall, Mallory St Sauver*, Malia Thompson, Derek Zook

Billings: Erin Ahlgren*, Nicolette Allen, Aaron Anderson, George Anderson, Amanda Andrikopoulos*, Angela Andrikopoulos*, Melissa Armstrong, Allison Bailey, Jamie Barr, Jordan Bell, Bryce Bennett*, Robert Bertrand, Evan Bevolden*, Brianna Biggins, Brian Blackwell, Brita Boehm, Ryan Brady, Shannon Brady, Meredith Brown, Amanda Brownell, Brett Bukowski, Bryan Callahan, Paul Casey, John Churchill, Lexi Coons, Heidi DePuydt, Erin Doherty, Kamy Donley*, Christine Dubbs, Ruby Dunning*, Kelsey Edinger, Melissa Elwell, Jessica Emond*, Kiley Felton, Erin Feralio, Danielle Fischer, Anders Fiske, Kari Forseth*, Bradley Foster, Kelly Fulton*, Cara Fusselman, Ryan Geiger, Jeff Giffin*, Christopher Gilstrap, Mary Goldammer*, Wendy Gomendi, Jennifer Grass, Eric Greenfield*, John Halverson, Alex Hamman, Brianna Harris, Seth Hedge*, Matthew Helgeson*, Jeni Hennessy, Jaimie Hensley*, Jenny Heringer, Jacqueline Hill, Brandon Hilliard*, Heidi Hodges, Alissa Hoffmann, Benjamin Hogenson, Courtney Holmberg*, Rachel Holmen, Chelsie Holzheimer, Megan Hooson*, Kayla Horn, Ashley Howland, William Howland, Daniel Huffman, Wanda Imlay, Janey Jackson, Stephanie Jones*, Dana Jourdan, Jolene Karls, Phillip Karls*, Stephanie Karls, Kristin Kienitz, Kyle Kienitz, Katherine Kilzer*, Rebecca Kimmel, Sean Knighton, Raquel Kober*, Kari Kraske, Abbey Krebs, Kyle Krogstad, Heather Lambert, Douglas Larson, Todd Larson, Tyler Larson, Corinne Lawson, Sarah Leavy, Alexa Lucas, Matthew Lueck,

Chandra Macauley*, Timothy Macke, Amanda Mangum, Thomas Marnin, Joshua Martin, Kelly McCombs, Allison McLean, Anne Menge*, Christopher Michael, Robert Michael Jr, Josephine Michels, Angela Miller, David Model*, Ryan Molm, Shannon Moore*, Jennifer Munsell, Holly Munson, Sarah Myers*, Joseph Ouldhouse, Riley Paris, Kaley Parks, Lori Patterson, Shaina Pauley, Mark Peters, Brooke Peterson, Caitlin Peterson, Cassie Peterson, Kristin Principe, Deana Prindle, Rikki Quest, Chelsea Ramsey, Sarah Rankin*, Jade Raue, Cole Reichenberg, Lisa Reile, Angela Reiter, Randall Reynolds, Kelly Rickard, Lindsay Robb, Lauren Rohrer, Cody Ross, Torey Scheafer, Julia Schicktanz*, Jade Schultz, Shann Scott*, Kate Selvig, Jonathan Shafer, Daren Small, Erik Smith, Anna Snapp, Lincoln Solem-Sevier, Katelyn Stahley, Kyle Stahley, Kate Steffanich, Adrienne Stoebe, Adam Stordahl*, Sonja Stordahl, Samantha Swan, Sarah Talafuse*, Blake Thompson, Jacqueline Thomson, Heather Toews, Nicholas Van Atta, Christina Van Couwenberghe, Corey Vannoy*, Eric Wagner*, Ashley Waldmann*, Julia Walling, Tori Wardrip*, Rachael Warne, Kelly Warren, Chad Wentling, Jill Whitbeck, Matthew Wiley, Sarah Wiley, Chad Willis, Jennifer Womack, Chelsea Wright*

Black Eagle: Mateo Jara

Bonner: Matthew Hall, Courtney Iverson

Boulder: Quentin McCauley

Bozeman:
Arian Adams, Ashlee Akey, Hadeel Al Ali, John Albert III, Keith Aldrich, Jonathan Alexander, Jacqueline Allen, Ali Alniemi, Saba Alniemi*, Ann Alton, Joanne Ames, Chad Andersen, Eleanor Andersen, Christine Anderson, Jens Anderson, Jonathan Anderson, Liberty Anderson, Makensie Anderson, Scott Anderson, Medellee Antonioli, Cole Arpin, LeAnn Ashbaugh, Celena Atwood, Jennifer Avery*, Katharine Babcock, Willow Bach-Hanson, Amber Baker, Catherine Baker, Sierra Balaska, Christopher Baldus*, Matthew Ballinger, Desirae Barkan, Brett Bartling, Ryan Bartling, Caitlin Bauer, William Bauerle, Amber Baumgart, Corrine Becken-Gaddo*, Britni Becker, Jace Becker*, Elizabeth Beever, Briana Bell, Amy Benjamin*, Kaine Berardinelli, Angela Bergantine, Sarah Bergantine, Stephanie Berger, Kimberly Bergey, Rita Berry, Sarah Berwald*, Katie Bissell, Alison Bittinger*, Deborah Blanchard*, Brittany Blanksma, Joseph Bogen, Kara Bogen*, Brad Bolte, Lindsay Booth, Matthew Boucek, Eric Bowers*, Justin Boyes, Jared Bozeman, Dane Brady, Curtiss Branham, Alexander Brede, Kathlene Bridger, Emily Britt, Kelsy Broadaway*, Jennifer Broadus, Sarah Brockob, Jill Brodin, Mason Browne, Rebecca Bruce*, Brittney Bryant, Cori Bryant, Ann Buechler, Todd Buerkle, Jessica Burch, Loren Burmeister, Christopher Bushard*, Adrian Button, Katie Button, Amanda Byer,

Kellie Cahill, Taylor Call, Davin Camden, Caitlin Campbell, Colin Campbell*, Mona Carroll, Alexander Caten*, Sabrina Cawiezell, Hayley Chaffee, Morgan Chamberlin*, Noah Chavis*, Katrina Cherry, Tejeshwara Chigateri, Melinda Christman, Kevin Christofanelli, William Claggett, Cairn Clark, Jeffrey Clayton, Nathan Clements, Stephanie Cole, Alisa Coleman, Jennifer Coleman, Matthew Collins, Elisa Cooke*, Meriah Cory*, Thomas Cox*, Linda Crane, Rebecca Croghan*, Sara Croghan, Rachel Cudmore, Caitlin Curfman, Ryan Cyr, Megan Dailey, Colin Daniel, Lindsey Danreuther, Griffin Davidson, Vicki Davies, Camron DeBruycker, Amanda DeHaan*, Noah DeLorme, Lisa Derzay, Jacob Desch, Rita DiSanti, David Dockery*, Caleb Dogeagle, Kristin Dornton*, Meghan Doyle, Elisabeth Driscoll*, Abigail DuBois, Allison Duffy*, Taylor Dumont, Ashley Durham, Laurel Ekern, Charlotte Elliott, Kevin Elliott, Lindsay Elmore*, Cassandra Engel, Alexsus Enno, Eric Erickson, Michael Espeland, Meaghan Evans*, Rikki Evans*,

Rachel Fasse, Brenda Faulkner*, Alice Ferguson, Gary Fields, Ryan Flynn, Beau Foor, Ashley Foster, Charles Franklin, Cali Frankovic, Emily Freeman, Ian Freeman, Agatha Frisby, Claire Frost, Amy Fuhrmann, Todd Fullerton, Rachael Gabel, Anthony Gaffke, Chelsey Gahagan, Justin Gannon, John Gardner, Keisha Gardner, Sarah Garrott, Karen Gaulke*, Michael Gilbert, Amanda Gillam, Steven Gilson, Keith Gilyard, Crystal Girardot, Janet Glenn, Kristen Glover, Sean Goeddel, Korrie Gover, Heidi Graham-Godwin*, Sarah Greenshields, Jarod Greenwood, Heather Grieco, Rachel Grieco, Dominique Gulick, Kadie Gullickson*, Marcus Gursky, Brian Gutshall, Amanda Guy, Justin Hadella, James Hageman*, Lee Hageman, Terra Hall*, Asmae Hamidi, Casey Hamilton, Christopher Hancock*, Sarah Hanen-Bauer*, Kathleen Hansen, Brendan Hanson, Maryanne Hanson, Melissa Hanson, Kiser Hardaway, David Hardy, Cassandra Harn, Jennipher Harper, Steven Harris Weiel, Aaron Hasenkrug, William Hatch*, Taylor Hauf, Kristin Hawkinson, Katie Haworth, Haley Haws, Chad Hayward, Joseph Heap*, Stacey Hellekson, Karen Helvey, Scott Henderson, Michael Henrich, Veronica Henrikson Garcia-Morena, Sereta Heser, Michael Hess, Rachel Hey, Ashley Hildred*, Shelby Hinchliff, Isaac Hodukavich, Cale Hofferber, Sydney Hoffner, Justina Hohmann, Devan Hoiness, Jeremy Holt, Julia Horton, Amber Houser*, Jennifer Hudyma, Billie Hulst, Kathryn Hurlbut, Hans Hurt,

Logan Jackson, Melissa Jacoby, Grant Jamieson, Joshua Jane*, Christopher Jason, Ali Bo Jenkins, Boe Jensen, Kristen Jensen, Travis Jester, Tyson Joehler, Alex Johnson, Jeremiah Johnson, Kara Johnson, Kayla Johnson, Keir Johnson, Matthew Johnson, Megan Johnson, Ashley Jones, Logan Jones, Jenna Jordan, Gina Julian, Nathaniel Julian, Sasha Juliard, Nicolas Jurich, Kelly Jutila, Loren Kairis, Alexey Kalinin, Valerie Kamps, Paul Kanive Jr, Ryan Kearney, Charlie Keith*, Margaret Kelley, John Kelly, William Kelly III, Cameron Kennedy*, Lise' Kilgore, Kristine Kippley, Ashley Kirchhoff, Catherine Kirkland, Fawn Kirkpatrick, Leslie Kirkpatrick, Jonathan Kitchens, Price Klaas, Robert Kleinhans, David Knapp, Brownie Knight*, Charles Knighton, Nathan Knutson, Ryan Kopp, Leah Kraft, Joseph Krakker*, Neal Krogstad, Justin Krohn, Thomas Kujawa, Keri Lackey, Matthew LaDue, Jaclyn Laferriere, Georgia Laforge, Benjamin Lambert, Merissa Lambert, Todd Lampinen, Jennifer Lancaster, Kevin Lande*, Jessica Lansford, Jeffrey Larsen, Courtney Larson, Scott Larson, Jolyn Laubacher, Amanda Lavin, Kristin Laxson, Emily Leck, Gregory Lehmann, Tina LeMarr, Nicole Lerner*, Drew Lesnik, Martin Lewis*, Nathanael Lintner, Amanda Lipp, Daniel Lockhart, Angela Lodine, Courtney Long*, Merlin Long, Christopher Loper*, Laura Lopuch, Damien Lowman, Nicole Luetolf*, Meghan Lunney, Jennifer Lyles, Emma Lynn*,

Peter MacDougall*, Tori MacPherson, Meghan Magnuson, Michael Mahony, Stephanie Manuele, Cameron Marlow, Daniel Maroncelli, Brittany Maroney*, Barbara Martin*, Morgan Martin, Steven Martin, Lars Martinson, Mary Marx, Mark Matheny, Julie Mathers*, Chase McAllister, Jamison McBride, Bill McClenahan, Darcy McCune, Tina McDonald-Kelly*, Penelope McDougall, Kurt McGrane, Amy McGregor, Jeffrey McKim, Mark McLeod, Matthew McLeod, Jacquelyn McNabb, Dylan McQuinn, Guthrie Meeker, Danielle Mermell, Timaree Meuchel, Kelsey Meyer, Benjamin Miller, Faith Miller, Abigail Minford, Deborah Mitchell, Brandon Monforton, Brittany Moody, Sarah Morace, Alice Morley, Julianna Morley*, Christopher Morris, Cooper Morton, Caitlin Murphey, Brittany Murphy, Jennifer Nagra, Yana Neely, Alyssa Nelson, Brittany Nelson, Gordon Nelson, Jessica Neubert, Justin Newland, Kaitlin Newman*, Larene Newman, Malia Nice, Bliane Nickerson, Karla Nielsen, Jayson Nissen, Adam O'Brien*, Paul O'Brien, Lauren O'Connor, Jannel Okeson, Erin Oltman, Inna Omelyukh, Linda O'Neill, Grace Ongkowidjojo, Levi Osborne, Meghan Otis, Scott Owens,

John Pachl, Chelsey Padilla, Ammon Palmer, Kirsten Palmer, Kalani Papke*, Nathaniel Park*, Ashley Patrick, James Peck, Leah Pelton, William Penniman, Kaitlyn Peot, Brandon Perkins, Aaron Peterson*, Amy Peterson, Cyndie Peterson*, Travis Pfankuch, Benjamin Phillips, Emily Phillips, Jessica Pickens, Jessica Pipolo*, Erin Pleiman, Christopher Pohl*, Andreas Ponti, Brad Poore, Anna Porter, Todd Powell, Blake Preszler, Joseph Procunier, Whitney Prosor, Daniel Prus, Jennifer Pulchinski, Emily Quinn, Shawna Raden, Reese Railling, Barbara Ralston*, Ken Rand, Annie Raser, Wendy Rawlins, John Reedy, Michael Refling, Christoffer Renner*, Felicia Reynolds, Megan Riesser, Kelly Rinck, Michele Rippentrop, David Ritter, Ronald Rivera-Green, Timothy Robertson, Jennifer Robinson, Elizabeth Rocco, Kelcie Rodriguez, Cheryl Rogers, Monica Rogic, Ruama Rosheger, Colin Ross*, Sara RunningCrane, Matthew Ruuhela, Miles Ryan*, Lamiae Sahnoune*, Collin Salisbury, Derrick Samuelson, Joy Sander, Helen Sanders*, Nicholas San Souci, Nicole Sarrazin, Pierre Sarthou, Jennifer Scanlon, Brittany Schaeffer, Rebecca Schaff, Stephanie Schlimgen, Zeller Schmid, Dirk Schmitz, Darron Schnell, Rebecca Schons, Chad Schreiner, David Schroeder, Heather Schroeder*, Joseph Scyphers III, Matthew Sedor, Zackary Selznick, Daniel Settelen, Clinton Shearouse, Amber Shipman, Deborah Sierra, Lynn Sillars, Heber Slabbert, Amanda Smith*, Stephen Smith, Travis Snoberger, Linda Soderlind*, Margaret Sommers*, Brock Spain, Grace Speicher*, Samantha Spiller, Kay Spokas, Bret Stalcup, Kelsey Stamm*, Sylwia Stamm-Nawrocka*, Stacy Stanislao, Karli Stephens*, Chelsea Stewart*, Cody Stocks, James Stodgel, Thomas Stonoha, Jennifer Storment, Lee Strickler, Johnathan Strong, Ryan Sullivan, Rebecca Summerer*, Kristin Summers, Laura Svalberg, Daniel Swanson*, Grant Syth,

Rose Tagas, Cory Talbott, Aimee Tallian*, Russell Tempero, Jordan Tennant, Zachary Thelen, Jolene Thibault*, Dallas Timms, Christopher Toalson, Ryan Todd, Zach Todd, Kiira Troth*, Cole Turley, Holly Turner, Kari Tuttle, Amber Van Dyken, Kristopher VanLuchene, Katherine VanVelkinburgh*, Ann Velishek, Bo Vernon, Kezia Vernon, Jacqueline Visger, Kelly Vogel, Paul Volden, Jennifer Wacker, Keenyn Wald, Ryan Wallace*, Shane Wallace, Kevin Ward, Loni Waters, Jesse Way*, Shandra Weaver, Nicole Webber*, Amber Weitzel, Kimberly Wendell, Alicia Weott, Craig Wheat, Sharon White, Timothy White, Chinon Williams, Gina Williams, Quin Williams, Ramona Williams*, Adria Willis, Jessica Wilsey, Ida Wilson, Claire Wing*, Shelly Winward*, Krista Woods, Julia Worman, Christopher Yirsa, Julie Yoneji*, Bryce Young, Aurora Zell, Stacie Zellin, Julia Zema, Adam Zetterquist, Alison Zobel, Kevin Zoren, Trevor Zuroff

Bridger: Marci Mudd

Broadus: Elliott Barnhart

Brockway: Kelcey Bieber

Browning: Tara Horn

Butte: Kira Bersanti*, Teresa Blaskovich, Kelsi Canavan, Jennifer Casagranda, Daniel Cornish, Brian Ellingwood, Krystal Faulkner, Kristin Hueftle, Heather Kiely*, Viktor Kujawa, Matthew Leskovar, Melissa McIntyre, Angela Mitchell*, Sarah Mullowney*, Tracey Neighbor, Michaela Oaas, Caitlin O'Neill, Kelli Paull*, Courtney Reichhardt, Sheena Rice*, Michelle Shannon, Leslie Simonich, Jessica Smith, Michael Tarrant, Jonathan Todorovich, Robert Toombs, Jonna Van Daveer*, Kristin Wright*

Bynum: Samuel Maltby

Cardwell: Darcey Sant

Carter: Anna Heryford

Cascade: Samuel Harkness, William Milburn, Dustin Ogden, William Pauli, Jennifer Skogley

Charlo: Tomi Bick, Jeremiah Gilliland*

Chester: Jeffrey Cicon, Dane Kantorowicz, Logan Lyders, Mitchell Violett

Chinook: Tiffany Cuerth, Millie Hall*, Shardae Johnson*, Dawn Kellam, RaLea McMaster, Taylor Tollefson

Choteau: Amanda DeBruycker, Matthew Gibbons, Brandon Lightner, Julie Peterson, Jeffrey Salmond

Circle: Lorena Birkley, David Garfield, Bryce Hove

Clancy: Holly Bjerke, Mark Brown, Allison Carroll*, Keely Ernst, Brenna Kindrick, Krista Marks*, Daniel Murphy, Samantha Severin*, Khamsin Smith

Clinton: Jaclyn Harrison

Clyde Park: Claire Fremont, Ryan Scott

Coffee Creek: Emily Linker

Colstrip: Elizabeth Mead, Jennifer Smith

Columbia Falls: Joel Baller, Donna Burns, Tammy Craig, Ashley Dunigan, Dana Gross, Amber Lineberry, Amy O'Boyle, Andrew Petersen, Aaron Rhodes, Terin Riley, Tait Rocksund, Nicole Simon, Tina Thompson, Justin Whitworth, George Wilhelm, Jessica Wilkening, Michael Wright*

Columbus: Jeremy Ames, Jeannie Eaton, Jill Roberts

Conrad: Paul Carroll, Michael Dommer, Brooke Johns, Jacey Peters, Alanna Schlosser,
Crystal Zomer

Corvallis: Zachariah Hennager*, Jenifer Henson*, Drew Huls, Lindsay Thomas, Heather Wofford

Culbertson: Kylan Engelke, Sara Schledewitz, Megan Walker, Cody Wolff

Cut Bank: Miles Baughman, Brian Chadwick, Tia Coleman*, Janelle Gage, Lindsey Geer, Jaime Jacobsen, Jessica Jacobsen, Karl Krapf*, Tasha Smith

Dagmar: Allison Westergard

Darby: Joan Goss, Justus Johnson, Amanda Schmitt

Deer Lodge: Shannon Ford, Molly Freze*, Heidi Pomeroy, Nicholas Smith

Dell: Chad Welborn

Denton: Rebecca Buckentin, Brenton Melton, Barbara Todd

Dillon: Danette Boka, Megan Duffy, Lisa Dyk, Lauretta Hill*, John Kirtley*, Erin Mallon, Nathan Mooney, Heather Owens*, Gary Vink

Divide: Anna Caddy

Dodson: Ryan Lankford

Dutton: Melisa McRae*

East Helena: Rayla Brandewie, Kevin Connolly, Sarah Fleisner, Alese Larson, Alexis Lund*, Shannon Martello, Keely Obert

Ekalaka: Dana Kreitel, Alexandra Lovec, Lindy Stoltz*

Elliston: Jessica Baugh

Emigrant: Valerie Dowbenko, Karleen McSherry, Leighton Quarles*

Ennis: Lindsey Erdall, Caitlin Hart, Amanda McKay, David Petroni, Jacoben Tone

Eureka: Katie Claridge*, Sienna Geibel, Emily Henderson, Ashley Horvat, Brittany Perez, Bryant Robbins, Stephanie Sanders

Fairfield: Christopher Clark, Tiffany Forseth, Paul Krogue, Laura Teeter, Halsey Wallace, Kambrie Wallace, Amanda West*

Fairview: Jenna Knels

Fallon: Garrett Kalmback, Paul Stickel*

Florence: Paul Dallapiazza*, Matthew Drake, Laura Hoon-Hanks*, Carly Putman, Jacob Schroeder

Floweree: Mitzi Bandel*

Forsyth: Deanna Miars, Brian Nickisch, Jeremy Schwend*, Kayla Stephenson, Jenna Thompson, Madeline Turner*

Fort Benton: Nikki Bailey*, Abby Kelly*, Kaela Kittredge*, Nicole Marcellus, Jon Moberley, Ian O'Hara, Kiersten Ritland*, Erich Wellman

Fortine: Shersha Greene, Nick Zarnowski

Frazer: Janeen Unruh

Frenchtown: Jessica England, Morgan Jones, Dawn Moderie

Fromberg: Meghan Combs*, Brandy Dorvall, Kalli Vennes

Galata: Kevin Fenger, Eric Larsen

Gallatin Gateway: Chasi Buffington, Tracy Chubb, Kendal Hansen, Sari Huyser, Scotta Morton, Suzanna Peters, Sara Tate, Juanita Wade*

Gardiner: Steven Anderson, Mark Lehman, Naisha McNulty, Shannon Patrick, Joel Rehmer

Garrison: Chelsey Gilman

Geyser: Tyrel McDonald

Gildford: Sheree Haugen

Glasgow: Cami Collins*, Josephine Daggett, Melissa Dale, Marcella Fahlgren, Luke Hystad, Taylor Moorman*, Chelsie Pattison, Ryan Taylor*

Glen: Sarah Smith

Glendive: Chase Basta, Breon Berg*, Alissa Finlayson*, Jeremy Hill*, Matthew Iba, Andrea Privratsky, ReeLynn Schmoldt, Chad Shoopman, Sara Titensor

Grass Range: Abbey Ahlgren, Anne Delaney, Jennifer Martin

Great Falls: Thomas Bailly*, Judith Baker*, Martina Bannon, Cassie Beauchamp, Heidi Biehl, Brett Blaney, Bryanna Brown*, Jakob Brown, Tyler Bryant, James Cave*, Eric Chaon, Sheena Christiaens, Scott Clark, Kimberly Cochran, Anne Conlan, Rachel Delphy, LuAne DeTienne, Chad Ellis, Clarissa English*, Everett Eustance*, Julia Fitzpatrick, Daniel Flaherty, Courtney Forde, Christie Foroszowsky, Brandon French, Gina Geise, Zachary Gilmor, Brittany Gomes, Erin Goodman, Lacey Gray, Toni Hackett, Matthew Handwerk, Rachelle Harp, Nicole Hartman, Bradley Hennessey, Janea Hovik*, Eric Huebner, Matthew Hume, Cody Johnson, Maddie Johnson, Jaren Jourdonais, Lindsey Juelfs, Mark Juras, Justin King, Steven Knapstad, Kelsey Kohoutek*, Darwin Lunn, Kristin Macklin, Ryan Marchion, Valerie Martin, Caitlin McCracken*, Dell McLaughlin*, Ian Mealey, Bretten Meierhoff, Danielle Milos*, Lucas Mitchell*, Paul Murray, Craig Nadeau, Hailey Nadeau*, Brandon Odegard, Autumn Panagopoulos, Lisa Persinger*, Michael Piccono, Andrew Popa, Lauren Ramundo, Morgan Rangel, Cassie Reynolds, Lindsay Rice, Stephanie Schaffel, John Schmit*, Brent Schumacher, Kelsey Schwantes, Mearle Shelton, Kaydee Snipes, Michael Somerfeld, Matthew Steffens, Brandy Tempel, Jessica Treis*, Sadie Tynes, Micah Van Gilder, Julie Vlasie, Heather Vukasin, Brittney Wadsworth*, Sarah Waldenberg*, Bridget Walsh, Adam Warren, Sarah Weakland*, Kerri Weiss*, Sarah Woloszyn, Jaimee Young, Owen Yurko

Greycliff: Joshua Heinemann

Hamilton: Heather Barrett, Jessica Parker*, Susan Torre, Geoffrey Wicks

Hammond: KayCee Gardner*

Hardin: John Edwards, Erin Flack, Mary Bethany McMaster*, Melissa Schaak

Harlem: Billie Brown*

Harlowton: Courtney Cattaneo, Sarah Dodge, Jamee Galahan*, Amy Jones*

Harrison: Jami Penner

Havre: Myles Antonioli, Kailee Bickford, Kari Bolken, Brittany Callahan, Kevin Campbell, Christopher Chandler, Garrett Drake, Andrew Dugdale, Andrew Edwards, Benjamin Erickson, Cody McLean, Eric Moog*, Aaron Smith, Royce Verploegen, Mackenzie Welch, Michael Welch

Helena: George Allen, Matthew Aune, Lena Ayars, Anne Barnhill, Joseph Baumgart, Erin Beall, Amber Bender, Robert Biskupiak*, Kyle Blessinger*, Ashley Boland*, James Brown, Rachel Brown, Orion Bukantis, Krysta Buska, Whitney Chamberlin*, Lisa Chugg, Amber Colvin, Micah Crowley, Monica Crowley, Craig Dalton, Elisabeth Dellwo, Lindsay Devine, Mariah Donohue, Eric Donovan, Jessi Ecord, Danielle Elliott*, Brooke Ewals, ZuZu Feder, Kathleen Ferry, Cristin Forbes*, Ryan Ford, Trevor Frideres, Brian Ganter, Jon Gengler, Katharine Goodhart, Kevin Harlen*, Jesse Hoffmann, Katherine Hosbein, Ruby Ingebritson*, Jeffrey Kaiser, Shannon Kelly*, Jamie Kovalsky, Ashley Kropp*, Patricia Larson, Collins Lawlor, Carrie Leitgeb, Jayme Lindgren, Juli Louttit, Brandy Love, Amy Lubick, Marta Madden, Zachary Manger*, Lena May-Fraser*, Ian McGrane, Brandon McGuire, Charlie Mclaughlin, Michael McVeigh, Andrew Meehan, Edward Meehan, Nicole Meyer, Joshua Miller, Sara Muscarelli, Jessica Nakagawa, Matthew O'Connor, Delisa Pearson*, Kaleen Pigman, Abbey Potterf, Nathaniel Powell, Darby Roach, Wayne Rowan, Daniel Simonich, Samantha Snyder, Anthony Szenter, Danny Taasevigen, Arwyn Taffs, Amy Taft*, Whitney Treadway, Rune Vander Wey*, Kelsey Van Nice, Michelle Wagner, Jacob Warner, Kelli Webb, Noel Williams*, Christie Wilson*, Shem Wold, Brenna Yankey, Rebecca Zatorowski

Highwood: Whitney Baum, Katrina Hartman

Hilger: Donita Maberry, Angela McReynolds, Charles Petranek, Danielle Urick

Hingham: Mitchell McKinley

Hobson: Loni Carr

Hogeland: Melissa Grabofsky

Hot Springs: Megan Halvorson

Huntley: Colin Dean

Hysham: Hanna Cunningham, Stephanie Thomas*

Ismay: Brooke Griffin, Nicole Griffin, Dael Householder, Philip Huft*

Jackson: Colt Lapham

Joliet: Lori Evertz, Rebecca Evertz, Laura Winkler*

Joplin: Kevin May*

Jordan: Jana Christensen, Jennifer Weeding

Judith Gap: Sarah Roy, Calvin Walter, Taniquell Wilder

Kalispell: Elise Anderson, Machi Block*, Jacquelyn Bodfish, Daniel Bothwell, Kenneth Braaten, Emily Buckhouse*, Ronald Catlett, Cory Crawford, Alex Dachs, Zachary Doe, Brianna Fenner, Robert Fortenberry*, Katharina Frank Bernstein, Benjamin Frentsos, Luke Gallagher, Nathaniel Glutting, Jessica Harvey*, Deborah Henning, Chris Hensleigh*, Sarah Hinkle, Eric Hogue, Mark Huff*, Brittany Johnson, Kamera Kennedy-Collins, Abigail Kirschbaum, Benjamin Knotts, Theodore Koenig, Patricia Kurschat, Rebecca LeDonne, Cori Lee*, Jessica Lowery, Anders Lundgren, Tessa Lykins, Amie Mackin, Kelli Mariscal, Cathlyn Mendius, Jerry Nahring, Daniel Neitzling, Amy Plummer, Emily Puchta, Matthew Pugh, Emily Rader*, Kyle Roark, Kristin Robertson, Sarah Saxby, Michael Schwager, Robert Smithlin, Christa Steiner, Derek Stoner, Clarice Strong, Daniel Therrien, Nicholas Thompson, Hannah Uhde, Benjamin Unterreiner, Amanda White, Kathryn White*, Brittainy Winegar

Kevin: Kari Gillespie

Lambert: Brett Irigoin, Jacqueline Irigoin

Laurel: Jaci Cebuhar, Brandon Dell, Samuel Diercks*, Lindsay McGlothlin, Tiffany Ready, David Reuss, Chad Schreiner, Peter Simonich, Kelly Strauch, Courtney Thurner

Lewistown: Laura Anderson, Daniel Balster*, Danielle Buehler*, Jenna Burnham, Brady Ernst, Jeffrey Ernst, Michael Fox, Jessica Fry, Sherri Gruber, Holly Krings, Ashley Kuykendall, Kathryn Mayernik, Amanda Phillips, Shelly Toller, Paul Zanto*

Libby: Erin Bothman, Lea Castor, Gabrielle Cuskelly*, Whitney Gautreaux, Jessica Shotzberger*, Brady Turk*

Lincoln: Nicolais Cuyle, Amanda Cyr*

Livingston: Tony Ballew*, Deborah Brenna, Hans Coate, Octavia Counts, Tristan Dunlap, Alexander Emery, Dana Fejes, Chari Fochs, Blake Hafso*, Holt Hancock*, Jessie Hogg, Kimberly Juarez, Jillienne Kacick, Kris Keller, Robyn Keyes, Bryce Kidd, Ellaina Kowalzek, Emily Kuipers, Kara Kuipers, Bayard Lewis, Vann Lovett, Bryant Martin, Mercedes McCann, Richard Moscinski, Patricia Nelson, Jacquie Nequette, Terry Parker, Jessica Payne*, Ryan Pioro, Rachel Rabenberg*, Rebecca Rabenberg*, Saul Rivard*, Sheila Roberts, Sunny Roy, Sarah Scaff, Devlin Scofield*, Beth Thiry, Micah Williams, Erica Wineman*, Callan Wink, Catherine Worth*, Joshua Zellmer

Lolo: Megan Zentgraf

Loring: Whitney Lumsden

Malta: Scott Amestoy, Jonathan Carlson, Lance Lee, Tory Lodmell, Jared Pankratz, Megan Skiff, Kenneth Solberg

Manhattan: Rebecca Barnes*, Ryan Douma, Kortney Ford, Sam Hensler, Merike Highline, Nicholas Johnson, Lorraine Klompien*, Renee Klompien, Denise Knox*, David Loessberg, Kristen Porter*, Joshua Reissig, Jessica Soukup, Jasmine VanAntwerp, Jennifer Van Dyke, Mark Venema, Kati Visser*

Martin City: Nastastia McCubbins

Miles City: Rhianna Jerke, Claire McNamee*, Caitlin O'Brien, Joseph Ottoy, Lacey Reid, Chelsi Schantz, Travis Silver, Rafe Stewart, Matthew Wilcox

Missoula: Alicia Alexander, Brock Alonzo, Olivia Alverson*, Lisa Amendola, Brandy Artis, Neal Baggett, Honora Bambrick, Graham Baskett, Jeanne Bloom, Ashley Bretz, Selena Cintron, Mitchell Clark, Laura Davis, Suzanne DePuydt, Susan DeVoe, Megan Dewey*, Brian Doyle, Andrew Eggers, Theresa Ehlert, Jeffrey Evans, Brandon Flaig, Stephen Flink, Julie Fogarty, Thomas Gauthier, Sara Gerhardt, Jordan Goldsmith*, Theresa Griffin, Julie Guthrie, Jacqueline Haines, Kacia Hansen, Laura Hanson, Greg Harrison, Jessica Hawkins, Caitlin Hepburn*, Kate Hicks, Lacey Hilgers*, Jeffrey Hogue, Cindy Hotchkiss, Amanda Johnson, Kaitlin Johnson, Kandace Kannberg, Sarah Kautz*, Margaret Keating, Daniel Keilman, Tyler Kirk, Joy Langley, Lance Li, Patrick Linn*, Scott Lipp, Elizabeth Mandell*, Kirstin Marne, Carrie Marshall, Kallie Maus, David McCue, Nacole Mikes, John Mikkelsen, Sharon Morey, Amanda Nelson*, Nick Nelson, Mark Nygren, Molly O'Brien, Casey O'Harren*, Fraiser Opel, Pamela Pearson, Elizabeth Peterson, Sarah Phillips, Justin Rettenmayer, Daniel Ross, Chelsea Roy, Jay Rutherford, Patricia Saucier-Chapman, Ryan Schumacher, Amber Shaw, Betsy Sinnema, Deann Snyder, Brian Sullivan, Melissa Tatro, Collin Thomas*, Alta Thuesen, Tymer Tilton, Dylan Tinnell, Reeve Tinnell, Lindsey Torgerson, Thai Vang, Robert White, Linsey Wiesemann

Moccasin: Katie Wichman

Molt: Melissa Kelsey

Moore: Miranda Estes*

Noxon: William Smith

Olive: Jessica Smith

Opheim: Jayme Larson, Kayla Larson

Park City: Shauna Baker, Sean Clancy, Clinton Gauer

Pendroy: Amber Snodgrass*

Philipsburg: Kathleen Adams

Pinesdale: Athlene Allred

Plains: Kenneth Carpenter

Plentywood: Kristen Anderson*, Vallie Christensen, Ross Tangedal, Stephanie Thompson

Polson: Nickolaus Allik, Chelsea Marie Bailey, Tye Bailey, Ryan Bone*, Brandie Buckless, Matthew Crosby, Patrick Lozar, Alex Morton*, Lena Petersen, Mike Schallock*, Ruth Sheesley, Isaac Swan, Kali Vergeront, Janelle Wilkinson, Karen Woidtke

Pompeys Pillar: Shyla Reed

Pony: Daneesha Young*

Power: Courtney Hurin

Proctor: Andrew Harris

Rapelje: Ashlyn Zindler

Red Lodge: Ashley Bastian, Krista Egenes, Jeremy Hauge*, Paul Johnson, Heather Wright

Reed Point: Joslyn Thompson, Gabriel Whitford

Rexford: Aysha Carter

Richey: Kendra Seward, James Trotter*

Ringling: Chennell Brewer

Ronan: Nicholas Dougherty-McMichael, Andrew Graham*, Marques Jones, Erick Stedje

Roundup: Wesley Dembek, Laura Ingalls, Daniel Newell, Abby Raths, Kitrick Rhodes

Ryegate: Elizabeth Wheatcroft

Saint Ignatius: Chelsey Johnson*, Benjamin Lipscomb

Sand Coulee: Hannah Cowgill, Joseph May, Daniel Prill

Savage: Mindy Trzinski

Scobey: Aleisa Anderson, Chelsea Crandell, Susan Marlenee, Autumn Posey, Kyla Selvig*, Matthew Selvig*

Shawmut: Jann Spizziri

Shelby: Marie Christiaens, Jena Leary, David Lee, Marie Steiner

Shepherd: Elizabeth Christensen, Ross Jensen, Trinity Jones, Heather Klaassen, Joseph Peila

Sheridan: Bryce Kaatz, Stephanie Maurer, Mark Witt

Sidney: Christopher Conlon, Aaron Hedegaard*, Brock Hedegaard*, Jared Hedegaard, Christopher Mayer, Dallas Weber

Silver Star: Sabrina Scruggs

Simms: Michael Green

Springdale: Jamie Rost

Stanford: Desiree Arguellez

Stevensville: Nikole Disney, Angela Gail, Michael Hettick, Michael Lenander*, Eric Loya*, Natalie McGowan*, Matthew Piedalue*, Zoe Travis, Ginger Zink

Sula: Karen Walsh, Alyssa Wetzsteon

Sun River: Emily Lehman

Sunburst: Brianna Gillund, Amanda Nagy

Superior: JaNaie Godin, Mary Elaine Nichols

Terry: Jennifer Graham, Chelsea Luedtke*, Benjamin Pehl, Lynze Reukauf*

Thompson Falls: Jessica Gates, Erica Soderlind

Three Forks: Whitney Buttelman, Melissa Schroeder

Toston: David Kimm, Aliza Rath

Townsend: Kristi Carroll, Caitlin Field, Tamara Saxby*, James Shindoll*, Kelly Vogl

Troy: Christopher Balboni, Kariann Larson

Turner: Britney Jones, David Jones

Twin Bridges: Kalli Elford, Cari Giem

Valier: Kevin Majerus

Vaughn: Adam Rousselle

Victor: Vanessa Bleibtrey, Kristina Gaul, Michelle Mazade

Volborg: Jeffrey Bird*

Walkerville: Amanda Moore

Warm Springs: Kathryn Beausoleil*

West Glacier: Marchand Logan

Westby: Janel Nordhagen

White Sulphur Springs: Eric Berg

Whitefish: Marilyn Bruce, Trevor Carlson, Mae Clark, Allison Connelly, Katie Deister*, Allison Frieze, Nicholas Grindrod, Heidi Hanson, Tiffany Hensley*, Aaryn Manning, Molly McConnell, Lisa Nichols, Kyla Salisbury, Ryan Selig, Scott Swisher, Jonathan Weaver, Marlee Witbrod*

Whitehall: Tara Alley*, Sarah Harrison*, Kayla Hunt, Meekyung MacMurdie*, Taylor Olson

Wibaux: Amanda Hansen, Krystin Rogers

Willow Creek: Stephanie Nowak*, Michael Spencer

Wilsall: Scott Dent, Kipp Gilmour, Kassandra Goffena, Tricia Stutterheim, Callee Swandal

Winifred: Dannielle Udelhoven

Winnett: Chelsea McKenna

Winston: Gary Sims

Wisdom: Alexandria Havig*

Wolf Point: Lori Jo Neubauer, Ashia Wehbe

Worden: Terra Balzer


Out of state:

Alaska
Anchorage: Lee Baxter, Norman Brault*, Matthew Breest, Adrienne Clingenpeel, Erin Corwith, Brandy Crocker, Miles Garrod, Daichi Ito, Patrick Kiewik, Aaron Love, Lindsey Martin, Kate McDevitt, Zachary Melms, Kyler Pallister, Kalen Ramey*, Courtney Richlie, Rachel Saul, Katherine Senter*, Nicholas Shepherd, Samuel Werner, Kaitlyn Williamson, Megan Williamson*
Central: Luke Tyrrell
Douglas: Olin Robus
Eagle River: Rene Ague*, Cydney Wolf
Fairbanks: Megan Anderson, Erik Bachmann, Logan Burgess, Christian Coe, Laura Johnson, Erik Ofelt, Samuel Viavant
Healy: Katherine Hoffman
Juneau: Elsa Fredenberg, Molly Krehlik, Ellen Story
Kenai: Christopher Amen*
Kodiak: Thor Jones
Nikiski: James Cox
North Pole: Megan Eberhart
Palmer: Lauren Griese*
Seward: Matthew Atkinson-Adams*
Sitka: Sean Hammarstrom
Soldotna: Rachel Goldstein*, Mark Harro*
Valdez: Rebecca Weicht, Casey Wilcox
Wasilla: Sarah Eby, Michael Woelfel*
Wrangell: Laurie Brown

APO/FPO Africa/Europe/Canada
APO: Joseph Orr

Arizona
Scottsdale: Alexandria Griffin

California
Bishop: Patrick McDonald
Cardiff By The Sea: Vanessa Norsworthy
Castro Valley: Nicholas Porta
Chico: Amanda Anstead*
Corona: Lindsay Ward
Davis: Sarah Liston
Encinitas: Peder Jensen
Goleta: Chelsey Darrow
Live Oak: Steven Rudd
McKinleyville: Peyman Aryanpur
Merced: Katherine Proietti*
Novato: Jack Rolovich
Pebble Beach: Sheena Hill
Rancho Santa Margarita: Brian Scheirer
Redlands: Henry Hadley
Rocklin: Miho Yanagida
Twain Harte: Megan Holland
Vallejo: Rebecca Miner
Vista: Jamie Losey*

Colorado
Arvada: Chandler Gibbons
Aurora: Ross Franklin, Patrick Moody
Basalt: Timothy Hagist
Boulder: Jason Burchett*, Erin Rzasa, Thomas Stypula
Buena Vista: Kiersten Stockton
Carbondale: Jonathan Holton, Brandon Howard, Zoe Tessier
Centennial: Jessica Bowman, James Sturgess
Colorado Springs: Ryan Cerise, Matthew Fisher, Daniel Gibeau, Kristen Knoeckel, Aaron Overstreet, Jason Stamp, Paul Watson
Craig: Treva Tyler
Crested Butte: Madeline Mancini*
Denver: Karli Nash*, Jason Yale
Durango: Trevor Beard, Natalie Brandsma
Eagle: Jill Ewing, Alexander Gamble
Evergreen: Joseph Azzarelli, Ryan Gabler, Christopher Poepping*
Fort Collins: Tyler Brummer, Caitlin Edmiston, Austin Owens*, Matthew Strathman
Golden: Brandon Babkiewich, Amy Hartman, Adam Hudson
Gunnison: Brent Walker*, Jamie Woelk*
Highlands Ranch: Amanda Howell, Brenda Zirkelbach
Idaho Springs: Shawn Griffith
Kremmling: Parker Handyside
Lakewood: Ryan Davenport*
Larkspur: Sara Campbell
Littleton: Amanda Faith
Longmont: Kara Moyer, Andrea Pierce
Loveland: Paul Disney, Renee Disney, Bryn Karabensh, Gregory Walls
Monument: Robert Nissen, Stephanie Van Wirt
Norwood: Anjin Herndon
Parker: Adam Kenitzer
Superior: Daniel Hudson
Westminster: Nolan Eyestone
Woodland Park: Elouise Rudy

Connecticut
Bristol: Benjamin Johnson
Redding: Patrick Owen
Tolland: Scott Meisenhelder
West Simsbury: Blake McHenry

Georgia
Bonaire: Kristy Segal*
Marietta: Paul Ullmann

Hawaii
Honolulu: Elise Nelsen
Kalaheo: Kayden Morrison

Idaho
Ashton: Allison Jenkins
Bellevue: Jackson Harris
Boise: Heather Baird*, Benjamin Bartle*, Ryan Browning, Jessica Guerin, Barbara Hunnicutt*, Kathleen Koch, Cassandre Moore, John Otander*, Jamie Parham, Stephanie Parker, Stephanie Simmons, Jess Simonds, Kamlynn Thomas, Matthew Wilson, Henry York
Challis: Kate Axon
Coeur d'Alene: Jordan Leppert
Driggs: Evan Johnson
Eagle: Elizabeth Johnson, George Mann, Alex Thomas, Jessica Wittman
Hayden: Jordan Jacobson
Hope: Kate Emmer
Idaho Falls: Jennifer Culp, Erin Groenewold*, Isaac Henslee*, Chelsea Hutten, Daniel Morton*, John Ritter*, Nathan Shaw, Nina Smith
Lewiston: Bryan Topp
Meridian: Brian Mattison*
Moscow: Patrick Bender*
Mountain Home: Laura Kellerman
Pocatello: Megan Gietzen, Jeffrey Hancock, Laura Richert*, Lara Wabrek, Lucy Westphal*
Post Falls: Brandon Cox
Sandpoint: Benjamin Robinson
Victor: Stacy Biebel*

Illinois
Crystal Lake: Garett Bjorkman*, Elizabeth Compos, Douglas Higgins
Freeburg: Jamie Kern*
Maple Park: Natalie Schramer
Northbrook: Alexander Yudell
Scott AFB: Danielle Hawley
Skokie: Zach Pershin, Andrew Zeisel
Winnetka: Elizabeth Franke

Indiana
Cicero: Zachary Kahl
South Bend: David Kovas

Iowa
Decorah: Jennafer Nanke
Iowa City: Patrick McCue, Janice Robinson

Kansas
Manhattan: William Smail

Louisiana
New Orleans: Collin Moore

Maine
Cumberland Center: Maria Burdick
Etna: Elle Winchester
Farmington: Molly Hardy
Wiscasset: Craig Hanson

Manitoba
Winnipeg: Sina Rasoul-Zadegan*

Maryland
Arnold: Holly Neall
Potomac: Adam Grunstra*
Silver Spring: Holly Lankford

Massachusetts
Andover: Elliott Ribner
Medfield: Roger Hunt*

Michigan
Ann Arbor: Peter Gamberg
Davisburg: MaryClare Rollins
Hancock: Amber Young
Haslett: Austin Trimbach
Iron Mountain: Christopher Schindler
Marquette: Eryka Thorley
Milan: Amanda Theis
Sterling Heights: Russell Scott
Williamston: Elisabeth Brown*

Minnesota
Afton: Michael Gilpin
Annandale: Benjamin Naab
Bloomington: Chelsea Becker
Bovey: Nathaniel Byrne
Buffalo: Adam Bacon
Champlin: Joanna Vugteveen
Eagan: Erick Bertelsen
Ely: Stephen Markwardt
Excelsior: Andrew Gilbert, Mitchell Nesset*, Troy Nesset
Glyndon: Heather Kahly*
Mendota Heights: Rikka Fitzer
Minneapolis: Andrew Bethune, Kelly Frederick
Minnetonka: Tyler Eischen, Alissa Hondlik
Moorhead: Flynn Murray, Robert Remark, Chelsea Schmidt, Gregory Slette, Zachary Stordahl
Osage: Kyle Hanson
Prior Lake: Justin Saterbak
Rochester: Evan Jacobsen*
Saint Paul: Jessica Baden, Tracy Longsdorf, Sam Roche*, Kenneth Sprague, Thomas White
Stewartville: Hilary Renaux
Stillwater: Benjamin Wright
Wayzata: Robertson Massie
Wyoming: Charles Hawkins

Missouri
Mountain Grove: Jennifer Creamer

Nebraska
Scottsbluff: Erin Stansbury

Nevada
Carson City: Brian Harasha*
Elko: Megan Gust
Reno: Danielle Bouchard*

New Hampshire
Amherst: Maxton Arcand
Contoocook: Christian Gagne
Hollis: Doug Dion
Rochester: Brianna Wallingford
Rumney: Jonah Serfass
Walpole: Hillary Carroll

New Jersey
Egg Harbor City: Melanie Schroer
West Cape May: Wyatt Dietsch

New Mexico
Farmington: Ryan Elliott

New York
Manhasset: Christopher Murphy
Wappingers Falls: Eric Morschhauser*

North Carolina
Wilmington: Annie Reed

North Dakota
Beach: Brandon Michels
Bismarck: Karl Larsen, Ross Traeholt*
Crosby: Thane Lund, Jarret Miller
Dickinson: Nathan Deibert*
Ellendale: Maren Sand
Grand Forks: Jared Zygarlicke
Jamestown: Zach Heer, Tania Mittleider*
Menoken: Sarah Boe
Wildrose: Sarah Gillund*
Williston: Katherine Altizer*, Ben Novak

Ohio
Worthington: Michael Kapus

Oregon
Adel: Dusty Oelke
Beaverton: Cassandra Knierim, Alexander Meyer, Juliann Smith*
Bend: Sean Bissell, Courtney Metcalf*, Allison Phillips, Kelan Stanfill*, Kaytlin Van Burger
Canby: Scott Lake
Corvallis: Rebecca Cooper*, Tyler Naibert*, Sara Norman
Creswell: Sadie Curry*
Eugene: Kym Bronson, Livia Csonka*, Ambrose McJunkin, Maya Schmidt
Hood River: Elise Meierbachtol
North Bend: Kassy Lynass*
Oregon City: Callan Goff
Portland: Hallie Caron*, Justin Hauck
Redmond: Sarah Hartley
Salem: Andrew Brandt, Caryn Myers
Scappoose: Karlene Klobes
Sisters: Blake Poynor
Talent: Victoria Morefield
Tangent: Gretchen Glaser*
Tualatin: Kevin Pruyn*
Welches: Kelsey Borge
West Linn: Kyle Eaton, Matthew Voll

Pennsylvania
Greenville: Christine Nystrom
Indiana: Eric Hull
Macungie: Tiffany Lillegard
Mechanicsburg: Travis Spahr

South Carolina
York: Teri Ness*

South Dakota
Belle Fourche: Nathaniel Pehl
Brandon: Caleb Sunde
Custer: Jessica Gausman*, Whitney Griffin*
Huron: Brittany Speirs
Rapid City: Katherine Boland, Nikolas Damme*, Kelsey Dzintars, Rachel Estacion, Robert Frost, Andrea Leonard, Colin Maguire, Ryan Minton, Megan Paschke*, Mark Paulson, Jared Pettyjohn
Sioux Falls: Ashley Brown, Nathan Fromelt

Tennessee
Crab Orchard: Meredith Gardner

Texas
Austin: William Herring
Bedford: Nicholas Howard
Carrollton: Jason Foster
League City: Alfred Swanson, William Swanson
Longview: Brendan Zanitsch
San Antonio: Katherine Amen
Sherman: Lee Nathan
The Woodlands: Molly Steele

Utah
Salt Lake City: Michael Brown, Seth Chart, Bryan Close, Amanda Madden

Vermont
Colchester: Peter Ginsbury
Derby: Emily Leavens
Fair Haven: Benjamin Chase
Hinesburg: Karl Neu
Montpelier: Elizabeth Guggemos
Peru: Ian Black
Richmond: Ian Roderer
Westford: Heidi Smith

Virginia
Richmond: Andrew MacNaughton
White Post: Andrew Stuart

Washington
Auburn: Bryan Hudgens
Bainbridge Island: Chloe Carl
Bellevue: Amy Druse
Bellingham: Matthew Read
Bothell: Douglas Rakel
Bremerton: Leif Anderson*, Lucas Winter
Cheney: Conrad Martin
Clallam Bay: Logan Schultz
Colbert: David Stockdale*
Edmonds: Annmarie Albano
Everett: Ryan Davis
Ferndale: Jordan Drost
Fox Island: Kimberly Lerew*
Gig Harbor: Lyndsey Creek, Sierra Fein, Philip Murray
Goldendale: Jorgen Rufner
Issaquah: Ryan Fenn, Dominik Fry, Isaac Griffith, Jeffrey Lee
Kent: Ellis Jannsen, Patricia Thompson
Kirkland: Catherine Heidner, Anne Phippard*, Ross Radke
Lake Forest Park: Craig Peterson
Liberty Lake: Maxwell Mean
Lynden: Nathan Louws
Lynnwood: Jennifer Hart
Marysville: Nathaniel Smith*
Mead: Steven Gates*
Mukilteo: Brandon Paradis
Olympia: Jason Heffner, Andrew Lingley
Otis Orchards: Nicholas Atwood*
Port Angeles: David Ude
Port Townsend: Grant Wheeler*
Poulsbo: Kelsey Edgren*
Pullman: Kevin Finn*, Stephen Lamb, Cody Nash, Jamie Thornton*
Puyallup: Jennifer Singsaas
Reardan: Jaime Rohner
Redmond: Jeffrey Bahr
Renton: Tim Cirhan, Erin Sohnly, Matthew Throssell
Ridgefield: Joseph Broders
Sammamish: Donald Brockett, Stephenie Davison*, Eric Renner
Seattle: Carmen Backes, David Elsea, Sarah Kelly
Selah: Briston Trapp
Shelton: Kristina Fisher
Spokane: Matthew Belisle, Stacey Blodnick, Ian Bray, Brittney Cloninger, Christopher Durgan, Ashley Hadway, Timothy Knutson, Lindsey Pierce, Marie Potter, Adam Van Gilder, Catherine Waggoner, Riley Wedlake
Stanwood: Jennifer Hane*
Sumner: Brenden Collins
Tacoma: Patrick Lawrence*
University Place: Allison Miles
Vancouver: Lacey Ryan, Joelle Starr
Walla Walla: April Johnston
Wenatchee: Christine Woolley
Woodinville: Nicholas Kirkpatrick

Wisconsin
Cedarburg: Benjamin Christoffel
Green Bay: Erika Skogg
Hudson: Chris Sjoberg
Lancaster: Dana Orth
Madison: Nathan Macheel, Gregory Scholin
Medford: Justin Knudson
Mequon: Andrew Szatkowski
Mondovi: William Moos
Racine: Rachel Lange
Rosendale: Acadia Giffey-Brohaugh
Waukesha: Ashley Lippincott

Wyoming
Bar Nunn: Bobbiesue Glandt
Big Horn: Jacob Ostlind
Casper: Matthew Beamer*, Dawn Carlton*, Danielle Cloutier, Cassidy Elliott, Aaron Harkins*, Morgan Legerski, Megan Salvador*, Britney Turner
Cheyenne: Robert Atwood, Joseph Bergene, Stephen Haddenhorst, Julian Herrera, David Keto*, Kimberly Krieger, Emily Van Court
Cody: Rachel Soulek*
Dayton: Clinton Smith, Sarah Watt
Frannie: Austin Frescoln
Gillette: Holly Kadinger, Corey Tabor
Jackson: Nicholas Dotson, Ellie Levins*, Cassandra Neckels, Bryan Ostdiek
Lander: Skye Saylor
Laramie: Dean Soderberg
Lovell: Philip Massine*
Pavillion: Chad Evans
Ranchester: Brian Cherni
Rock Springs: Mark Kronfuss, Nathan Martin, Michael Melson
Sheridan: Billie-Nicole Boehm, Trevor Bowman*, Sara Davis*, Amy Lindgren
Wilson: Eric Lundeen, Taylor Robinson
Yellowstone National Park: Scott Obernesser, Laurren Peaco, Aaron Suderman

International:

Australia
Bruce ACT: Lisa Clark
Sydney NSW: Bradley Berman

Canada
Irvine: Janay Schneider
Lethbridge: Laureen Covert
Ottawa: Claire Rennie*
Shellbrook: Nicole Grypiuk

China
Chengdu: Jingying Zhou
Fujian: Ying Li
Yanji: Xuelan Fang

Colombia
Cota: Laura Villegas

Egypt
Giza: Rehab Abdallah, John Mosy

Finland
85100 Kalajoki: Tapani Himanka

France
30610 Sauve: Virginie Aussenac
69770 Montrottier: Thibault Garel
Lattes: Maud Barthes
Rennes: Cecile Michel

Gaza Strip
Al-Nusairat: Monther Abusultan*

Germany
06258 Schkopau: Kathrin Faeller
Bergisch Gladbach: Mara Hoefer
Kirchentellinsfurt: Lena Schneider
Wenden: Jan Weber

Hungary
Budapest: Gabor Toth
Nyiregyhaza: Thomas Rendle

Indonesia
Jakarta: Tirrel Aulia, Jason Salim

Iraq
Kurdistan: Dana Rasheed

Japan
Arao-city Kumamoto: Madoka Higashiguchi*
Asoshi Kumamoto: Izumi Yamabe
Kumamoto-ken: Asagi Masuda
Tokyo: Takuya Imai*, Yumi Watanabe

Kazakhstan
Pavlodar: Kairat Zhubayev*
Semipalalinsk: Dauren Orazalinov

Korea, South (Republic of)
Daejeon: Jeeyoung Lee

Lebanon
Kferhata, Zgharta: Randa Haddad

Malaysia
Kuantan Pahang: Mei Ching Soo
Penang: Andrew Teh
Perak: Paramjit Karam Singh

Mexico
Mexico City: Julio Rueda Ortegon

Morocco
Kabonl: Iman Arbat

Nepal
Gandaki Zone: Kamal Paudel*
Ghorai, Dang: Sabindra Katila

Norway
1412 Sofiemyr: Geir Dyrhaug
2485 Rendalen: Berit Kiaer
N. 1369 Stabekk: Katrine Haugaard
Oslo: Solvi-Kristin Buran, Rita Solbakken

Poland
Lodz: Jakub Dybala, Marek Gebicki*

Russian Federation
Kazan: Sultan Khasanov

Saudi Arabia
Alahsa: Abdullah Alabdullah
Alahssa: Mohammed Albokhamsin

Sri Lanka
Colombo 05: G A Subhani De Silva*

United Arab Emirates
Dubai, ARE: Joey Chugani

United Kingdom
Surrey: Philip Coventry*

Venezuela
Olathe: Richard Hannah

Viet Nam
Ha Noi: Tuan Nguyen

Yugoslavia
Belgrade: Igor Vuckovic

Carol Schmidt (406) 994-1966, cschmidt@montana.edu