Montana State University

MSU fall 2007 honor roll

January 14, 2008

Subscribe to MSU Newsletters


Bobcat Bulletin is a weekly e-newsletter designed to bring the most recent and relevant news about Montana State University directly to friends and neighbors via email. Visit Bobcat Bulletin.

MSU Today e-mail brings you news and events on campus thrice weekly during the academic year. Visit the MSU Today calendar.

MSU News Service
Tel: (406) 994-4571
msunews@montana.edu
Montana State University has announced its honor rolls for fall semester 2007.

There are two MSU honor roll lists: the President's and the Dean's Honor Roll. Students must complete a minimum of 12 credit hours to be on either list.

Students with a perfect 4.0 grade point average for the semester were named to the President's Honor Roll. An asterisk follows the names of the 358 students named to the MSU President's Honor Roll in the listing below.

The Dean's Honor Roll includes the 1,980 students earning grade point averages of 3.5 or above for the semester.

Students named to MSU's President's or Dean's Lists, ordered according to their home addresses, follow. Montana students are listed first, followed by students with out-of-state hometowns listed alphabetically by state. Finally, international students are listed by home country and hometown.

MONTANA
Absarokee: Jamie Hollett, Caitlyn Kynast, Nathaniel Mussetter, Luke Oltrogge*, Heather Spuhler
Alberton: Tiffany Cuerth
Alder: Christen Peterson
Anaconda: Courtney Austin*, Nathan Cook*, Jay Ewan, Stephenie Matosich, Mark Messer
Arlee: Whitney Tameler, Adrianna Willoughby
Ashland: Steven Gaskill, Coaly Huckins, Nicole Schonenbach
Augusta: Madalyn Morris
Avon: Clay Bignell
Baker: Connor Beach, Andrea Huft, Tonia McCamish
Belfry: Dustin Cichosz, Laura Cichosz
Belgrade: Tami Beers, Doreen Bellitt, Megan Benjamin, Matthew Bittinger, Melissa Bradley*, Jessica Briceno, Brandylee Callaway, Taylor Chadwick, Thomas Chapman, Mark Dehn, Jolyn Deshler, Erin Diehl, Kimberly Dowd*, Kelly Fernatt, Roger Fithian, Nichole Gilpatrick*, Sabrina Gonzalez, Justin Hacking, Brittney Harwood, Christi Hoffman*, Cally Hudlow, Amanda Innis*, Wade Jambor, Laura Jolliff, Rebecca Jones, Rusty Jones, Lyndsey Latsha, Matthew Leach, Patrick Linn, Theresa Marchwick*, Anna Martin, Katherine Maurillo, Jennifer McCreary, Deborah McNay, Jeffrey Meirhofer, Maranda Mendoza, Marietta Meuli, Tyler Miller, Rachel Mills, Laura Moon, Stephanie Mundt, Taylor Neighbors, Colette Nelson, Kayla Pierce, Aimee Ping, Kraig Rieger, Rachael Sawhill, Joseph Shelton, Jodie Sipes, Brooke Sorenson, Jessi Sparkman, Amy Swinger, David Weir, Nancy Weir, Joseph Wilson, Ian Winchester
Belt: Trista Garza
Big Arm: Bret Reneau*
Big Sandy: Ryan Pokorny, Luke Runnion, Jonathan Sheehy
Big Sky: Kristi Knaub*, Danielle Runck
Big Timber: Meggan Chappell, Julie Federer, Jacob Fjare, Dylan Gibby, Tara Gregorich, Karin Langhus, Brooke Metcalf, Melissa Richert*, Steven Roloff, Nickolas Wagner, Bridget Ward*
Bigfork: Shane Colvin, Crystal Garland, Peter Hall, Eric Hogue, Kyle Keenan, Tyler Paine, Derek Zook
Billings: Aaron Anderson, George Anderson*, Amanda Andrikopoulos*, Angela Andrikopoulos*, Allysia Appleby, Jennifer Bales, Hope Ballew, Brianna Biggins, Brian Blackwell*, Brita Boehm, Logan Boespflug*, Tessa Botnen, Ryan Brady, Meredith Brown, Tierney Brown, Amanda Brownell, Erica Brownell, Brett Bukowski, Kevin Butler, Sheena Caldwell, Jaclyn Casey*, Paul Casey, John Churchill, Kelsie Clark, Lexi Coons, Steven Crawford, Medina Culver, Geoffrey Cunningham, Spencer DeBuf, Sara DeMeyer, Heidi DePuydt, Lesley Dobson, Cara Duberstein, Erwin Dunbar*, Ruby Dunning*, Meghann Eckerdt, Kelsey Edinger, Jessica Emond, Kiley Felton, Eric Fisher, Anders Fiske*, Samantha Forsythe*, Rebecca Fournier, Dustin Fuchs, Terryn Fugere, Kelly Fulton, Cara Fusselman*, Christopher Gilstrap*, Becka Gleason, Mary Goldammer*, Anthony Golt, Wendy Gomendi, Kenneth Greenwood, Shawn Gregory, Alyson Grinestaff, Jaclyn Guenthner, Kaitlin Hagenbuch, Alex Hamman*, Brianna Harris, Heidi Harris*, Mark Haven, Seth Hedge, Trevor Hendricks, Jeni Hennessy*, Katie Henrichs, Jaimie Hensley*, Cody Hildreth, Jacqueline Hill, Alissa Hoffmann, Benjamin Hogenson, Courtney Holmberg, Rachel Holmen*, Megan Hooson, Nicole Horst, Emily Houston, Nicholas Howard, Ashley Howland, Daniel Huffman*, Emily Hurd, Wanda Imlay, Janey Jackson, Camille Johnson*, Brittani Jones, Stephanie Jones, Daniel Judge, Jolene Karls, Phillip Karls, Sara Kephart, Katie Ketterling, Kyle Kienitz, Katherine Kilzer, Raquel Kober, Kyle Krogstad, Ryan Krogstad, Kandace Kunnemann, Kevin Laborda, Heather Lambert, Douglas Larson, Tyler Larson, Devon Lawson, Monica Lee, Anica Lees, Angelique Little Light, Calie Lowenstein, Matthew Lueck, Chandra Macauley, Kyle Madsen, Thomas Marnin*, Joseph Martin, Joshua Martin, Sarah McAllister, Kelly McCombs, Brandon Mead, Anne Menge, Robert Michael Jr*, Jeremy Miller, Janel Moats, David Model, Shannon Moore*, Sarah Morey, Holly Munson, Kyle Murray, Sarah Myers*, Katie Nearpass, Shaina Niven, Bridgett O'Leary, James Olson, Kristen Orelup, Megan Park, Lori Patterson, Nathan Perius, Mark Peters, Cassie Peterson, Catherine Petriccione, Rikki Quest*, Sarah Rankin*, Connie Reardon*, Aaron Reay, Cole Reichenberg, Jenna Reineking, Angela Reiter, Randall Reynolds, Jessica Ridgway, Marc Riedel, Lindsay Robb, September Russell, Sarah Sample, Matthew Scheid*, Nicole Scheie, Julia Schicktanz, Joshua Schmitt, Megan Schmitz, Shann Scott, Andrew Seeman, Carly Selleck, Jonathan Shafer*, Micah Shaw, Corey Shilhanek, Daren Small, Erik Smith, Anna Snapp, Kyle Stahley, Paul Stanley*, Kate Steffanich, Adam Stordahl, Sarah Talafuse, Blake Thompson, Holly Vance, Corey Vannoy*, Karla Vowell, Julia Walling, Matthew Walsh, Tori Wardrip, Andrew Warren, Vanessa Weber, Andrea Wells, Chad Wentling, Megan Young, Shandray Zigweid

Bonner: Ashley Iverson, Courtney Iverson*
Boulder: James Carey, Jesse Giulio
Box Elder: Robert Parker

Bozeman: Annemali Abrahamson, Kindra Ahmann*, Hadeel Al Ali, Saba Alniemi, Ann Alton, Kristin Amdahl, Raima Amin*, Ruhani Amin, Chad Andersen, Eleanor Andersen, Bryon Anderson, Jason Anderson, Jens Anderson, Lindsay Anderson, Makensie Anderson, Jeana Antle, Michal Antonczyk, Nobu Aoki, Tyler Arbour*, Cody Armknecht, Brian Arnold*, Jamie Arpin*, Darby Ask, Penny Atkins, Uyanga Ayurzana, Chantel Babcock, Anne Backenstose, Adam Bacon*, Clint Bailey, Amber Baker, Shauna Baker, Sierra Balaska, Christopher Baldus*, Kathrine Baldwin*, Tyler Baldwin, Amanda Bares, Desirae Barkan, Lauren Battan, Caitlin Bauer, William Bauerle, Megan Baumann*, Amber Baumgart, Britni Becker, Jace Becker*, Elizabeth Beever, Mari Beitman*, Bryce Bennett*, Nicholas Bennett, Angela Bergantine, Kimberly Bergey, Rita Berry, Megan Bittinger, Deborah Blanchard, Brittany Blanksma, Averee Bliese, Laci Bliss, Corinne Block, Brad Bolte, Stacy Bowden, Jared Bozeman, Dane Brady, Michael Brandt, Ronald Brandt, Emily Britt, Kelsy Broadaway*, Jennifer Broadus*, Sarah Brockob*, Jill Brodin, David Brown, Emily Browning, Cori Bryant, Daniel Buckley, Todd Buerkle*, Jessica Burch*, Abraham Burnett, Colin Campbell*, Zachary Canjar, Julie Carpenter*, Mona Carroll, Danelle Cater, John Certo, Hayley Chaffee*, Erin Chamberlin, Morgan Chamberlin, Noah Chavis, Andrew Chlebeck, Chet Christensen, William Claggett, Stephen Clayton, Nathan Clements, Christopher Coles, David Coles, Jessica Collins, James Connolly, Sara Connolly, Kelsey Cook*, Julia Cooper*, Meriah Cory, Peter Costanti, Brian Crist*, Rebecca Croghan, Chelsey Croskey, Cody Croskey, Andrew Crow, Rachel Cudmore*, Christopher Curry, Ryan Cyr*,

Megan Dailey, Claire Dalby, Colin Daniel, Julie Dark, Ellie Davis, Jessica Davis, Gabriel Dawson, Andrew Day, Jayme Day*, Eli Dean, Amanda DeHaan, George Dickson, Rita DiSanti, Jennifer Dixon, Autumn Domitrovich, Kristin Dornton, Nicholas Dotson*, Meghan Doyle*, Elisabeth Driscoll*, Kris Drummond, Abigail DuBois, Taylor Dumont*, Richard Dykstra, Christina Egger*, Laurel Ekern, Fallon Elhard, Aleisha Elliott, Charlotte Elliott, Lindsay Elmore*, Kristen Elpel, Cassandra Engel, Michael Engel, Kacie Engle, Lorenn Esau-Moore, Michael Espeland, Melinda Estus, Robert Fell, Ryan Fell, Alice Ferguson, Gary Fields, Melanie Fisher, Sarah Flemming, Ryan Flynn, Suzanne Ford, Ashley Foster, Cali Frankovic, Katherine Franz, Adrienne Fritz, Claire Frost, Shelby Frye, Todd Fullerton*, Anthony Gaffke, Justin Gannon, Ryan Gantt, Philip Gardner, Sarah Garrott, Karen Gaulke*, Wade Gehl, Megan Gietzen, Michael Gilbert, Ashley Gilchrist, Whitney Ann Gilkerson, Amanda Gillam, Meredith Gilliland, Steven Gilson, Sarah Giroux, Cody Glasnapp, Heidi Godwin*, Sean Goeddel, Jordan Goldsmith, Erica Gordon, Clinton Gramza, Jessica Greany*, Janae Green, Andrew Gregory, Justin Gregory, Rachel Grieco, Nikolas Grout, Dominique Gulick, Kadie Gullickson, Brian Gutshall, Amanda Guy,

Allyson Hagenbuch, Pavielle Haines, Casey Hamilton, Christopher Hancock*, Sarah Hanen-Bauer, Anne Hansen, Kathleen Hansen, Maryanne Hanson, Melissa Hanson, Kiser Hardaway, David Hardy, Jennipher Harper, Corinne Harris, Sarah Harrison, Steven Harris Weiel*, Brandon Hartz*, Aaron Hasenkrug, William Hatch*, Katie Haworth, Kaitlin Haynes, Joseph Heap, Shayne Heap, Danica Hein, Stacey Hellekson, Karen Helvey, Margaret Henderson, Emily Hensleigh*, Tiffany Hensley*, Jenifer Henson, Sereta Heser, Tyler Hessler*, Sarah Hill, Shelby Hinchliff, Bennett Hisey, Sydney Hoffner*, Diana Hogan, Justina Hohmann, Aimee Hokanson, Heidi Hokanson, Ashly Holland, Christopher Hollewijn, Sara Holloway, Ian Howard, Walker Howard, Amanda Howell, Alta Howells, Jennifer Hudyma, Jill Humphries, Barbara Hunnicutt*, Matthew Iba, Stephanie Imlay, Elijah Isaly, Lindsey Jackson, Logan Jackson, Steven Jackson, Keith Jacoby, Grant Jamieson, Jeffrey Jamison, Allison Jenkins, Melissa Jennings, Boe Jensen*, Samuel Jensen*, Travis Jester, Tyson Joehler, Jeremiah Johnson, Kayla Johnson, Keir Johnson, Matthew Johnson, Skylar Johnson, Whitney Johnson, Jenna Jordan, Gina Julian, Nathaniel Julian, Nicolas Jurich*, Kelly Jutila, Alexey Kalinin, Stefanie Kauffman, Ryan Kearney, Randall Keener, Margaret Kelley, Jocelyn Kelly, William Kelly III, Cameron Kennedy, Kristine Kippley, Fawn Kirkpatrick, Leslie Kirkpatrick, Karen Kitchen, Kayla Kitchens, Robert Kleinhans, Tabitha Knight, Charles Knighton, Stefanie Knipfer, Charles Knudson, Ryan Kopp, Lindsay Korth, Leah Kraft, Kathy Krambeer, Neal Krogstad, Aryelle Krohn, Justin Krohn, Jordan Kronquist, Christopher Kurz*,

Georgia Laforge*, Ian Lake, Ryan Lamb*, Kristin Lambers, Benjamin Lambert, Todd Lampinen, Jennifer Lancaster, Kevin Lande*, Cassandra Langr, Courtney Larson, Scott Larson, Amanda Lavin, Gabriel Lavin, Laurynn Lawson, Justen Lee, Shinae Lee, Mark Lehman, Amy Leister, Tina LeMarr, James Leon, Nicole Lerner, Anthony Lewis, Emily Lewis, Taylor Lewis, Tao Li, Amanda Lipp, Casey Lokken, Chelsie Lough, Katrina Lueneburg, Meghan Lunney, Emma Lynn, Hamilton Lynn, Kaitlin Macdonald, Peter MacDougall, Aaron Mackley, Tori MacPherson, Meghan Magnuson, Jonathan Malinsky*, Meredyth Malone, Kathryn Manning, Emily Maples, Brittany Maroney*, Andrew Marx, Mary Marx*, Mark Matheny, Julie Mathers, Tina McDonald-Kelly, Lauryn McDowell, Scott McKenzie, Jeffrey McKim, Jack McKinley, Brandy McLendon, Mark McLeod*, Amber McMullen, Jacquelyn McNabb, Ian McNairy*, Dylan McQuinn, Stephanie Meek, Timaree Meuchel*, William Meznarich, Jaron Mickolio, Amber Miller, Amber Miller, Andrew Miller, Benjamin Miller, Shalina Mirza, Fiona Molsberry, Kathleen Molsberry, Brittany Monforton, Emily Monforton, Zach Montano, Eric Moog*, Natalie Morgan*, Julianna Morley, Christopher Morris, Alesha Mowrey, Bruce Muhlbradt, Sophie Mumford*, Melanie Munther, Jennifer Nagra, Lauren Nagra, Yana Neely, Alyssa Nelson*, Brittany Nelson*, Christina Nelson, Gordon Nelson*, Wyatt Nelson, Larene Newman, Malia Nice, Joshua Nichols, Jennifer Nicholson, Jayson Nissen, Chris Noble,
Adam O'Brien*, Lauren O'Connor, Heather Ojala*, Jannel Okeson*, Tyler O'Leary, Abigail Olp, Matthew Olson, Cheyenne Osmundsen, Kate Oswald, Tiffany Ott, John Pachl, Chelsey Padilla, Erin Palm, Risa Palm, Kalani Papke, Nathaniel Park, Lanna Parker, Trevor Peck, Leah Pelton, Kaitlyn Peot, Brandon Perkins, Cyndie Peterson*, Jyme Peterson, David Petroni, Corri Pfeiffenberger, Eric Phillips*, Lindsey Pierce, Kellen Pintz, Jeffrey Pipkin, Jessica Pipolo*, Jessica Pocha, Brad Poore*, Murray Porritt, Anna Porter, Tim Potter, Joseph Procunier, Whitney Prosor, Lukas Pryanovich, Jennifer Pulchinski, Alesha Quam, Joshua Quimby, Emily Quinn, Gregory Quinn, Toni Qunell, Shawna Raden, Arica Radke, Derrick Radovich, Ken Rand, Yvonne Reddy, Rachel Rehbein, Sherri Renck, Felicia Reynolds, Megan Riesser, Kelly Rinck, David Ritter, Samantha Robbins, Jennifer Robinson, Kimberlee Rockwood, David Roden, Monica Rogic, Ruama Rosheger, Colin Ross, Christopher Rossmith, Leif Routman, Amy Rumph, Nikki Rust, Tyler Rutz, Miles Ryan*, Rebecca Ryan, Genevieve Ryder*, Daisuke Sadamori, Collin Salisbury, Randall Salzman, Michelle San Souci, Jason Sarisky, Nicole Sarrazin, Mark Schaefer, Brittany Schaeffer, Jonathan Schauber, Gregory Scheeler, Jessica Schlagenhaufer, Esther Schlepp, Stephanie Schlimgen, Abbey Schmaltz, Scott Schmieding, John Schmit, Dirk Schmitz, David Schroeder*, Mandy Schroeder, Joseph Scyphers III, Matthew Sedor, Julia Sharrock, Chelsea Sheffield*, Mateja Shipley, Travis Short, Bryan Simons, Jennifer Sisk, Aaron Smith*, Aaron Smith, Carrie Smith, Jessica Smith, Sarah Smith, Stephen Smith, Travis Snoberger, Edward Snow, Keith Spearman, Grace Speicher*, Michael Spencer, Jann Spizziri, Kay Spokas, Stacy Stanislao, Karli Stephens, Griffin Stevens, Katherine Stoddard, Clint Stone, Lauren Stone, Jennifer Storment*, Amy Storti, Lee Strickler*, Joshua Stringam*, Bryan Stueve, Brianna Sullivan, Rebecca Summerer*, Jocelyn Sumner, Laura Svalberg, Travis Svensrud, Daniel Swanson, Kevin Swanson, Samuel Swope*, Grant Syth,

Tyler Tabish, Mina Talajoor, Cory Talbott, Roscoe Tatarka, Karoline Teien, Russell Tempero, Noah Ten Broek*, Jordan Tennant, Adam Thibault, Jolene Thibault*, Kamlynn Thomas, Jeri Thompson, Ashley Thomsen, Rosanna Timmer, Ryan Todd, Zach Todd, Stephanie Toohey, Hannah Traver, Kiira Troth*, Alexandra Tucker, Holly Turner, Ulan Turuspekov, Brittany Tyler, Emily Tyrrell, Jennifer Van Dyke, Amber Van Dyken, Kristopher VanLuchene, Ann Velishek*, Bo Vernon, Kezia Vernon, Julie Versteeg*, Aubrey Wallace, Emily Wallace, Ryan Wallace*, Shelli Waltemath, Nathan Ward, Lara Weatherly, Jonathan Weber, Nathan Weidenaar, Kimberly Wendell, Kim Wenger, Brittany Werner, Daniel Wheeler, Sharon White, Timothy White, Darci Wiech*, Chinon Williams, Gina Williams, Michael Williams*, Ramona Williams, Adria Willis, Emily Willmuth, Brittany Wilson, Ida Wilson, Michael Wilson*, Rhiannon Wilson*, Shelly Winward*, Jesse Woodland, Elizabeth Wyman, Allison Zabrocki, Paul Zanto*, Daisy Zell*, Lucio Zell, Donald Zignego, Alison Zobel*, Kevin Zoren, Trevor Zuroff*

Bridger: Marci Mudd*, Stephanie Tucker
Broadus: Elliott Barnhart, Valerie Riter
Browning: Gillean Arnoux*, Jessey Birdrattler, Tara Horn
Butte: John Blaskovich, Teresa Blaskovich, Jennifer Casagranda, Jane Conners, Joseph Dolan, Andrew Durkin, Jonathan Filius, Shawn Gould, Kimberly Hueftle, Kala Jauquet, Heather Kiely, Patrick Kujawa*, Helena LaFave, Kerry Lowney, Megan Markovich, Angela Mitchell, Sarah Mullowney, Michaela Oaas, Rebecca Patton, Kelli Paull*, Jessica Peretti, Nicholas Peretti*, Michael Tarrant, Jonathan Todorovich*, Robert Toombs, Sarah Walton, Kathryn Waterman, Whitney Wright*
Cardwell: Darcey Sant
Carter: Melissa Jordan
Cascade: Samuel Harkness, Nadine Mann, William Milburn, Dustin Ogden, William Pauli, Jennifer Skogley
Charlo: Jeremiah Gilliland, Amanda Murphy*
Chester: Kristen Alisch, Stetson Brown, Jeffrey Cicon, Dane Kantorowicz, Logan Lyders, Mitchell Violett
Chinook: Dillon Davies*, Abrianna Johnson, Shardae Johnson*, Dawn Kellam, RaLea McMaster
Choteau: Rose Greyn, Brandon Lightner, Jeffrey Salmond, Brendon Smith
Circle: Bryce Hove
Clancy: Holly Bjerke, Rebecca Bjerke, Allison Carroll, Kyler Ernst, Landon Jackson, Brenna Kindrick, Alicia Korn, Britta Seipp, Samantha Severin
Clinton: Jaclyn Harrison, Kristina Nowatzke
Clyde Park: Taylor Waddell
Coffee Creek: Stacey Ray*
Colstrip: Elizabeth Mead, Chelsea Ramsey, LaVonne Stamper
Columbia Falls: Angela Babcock, Joel Baller, John Beckwith, Travis Bennett, Donna Burns, Tammy Craig, Dana Gross, Whitney Kross, Amber Lineberry, Rachel Nelson, Brandon Norick*, Amy O'Boyle, Andrew Petersen, Aaron Rhodes, Tait Rocksund, Kyle Smalley, Tina Thompson, Rachel Thomson, Justin Whitworth
Columbus: Luke Epperson, Stephanie Faust*, Jill Roberts
Condon: Adam Gereg, Leonard Kobylenski
Conrad: Paul Carroll, Brandon Duffey, Serena Johnson*, Sherry-Ann Roos*, Alanna Schlosser, Freyja Swanson, Crystal Zomer
Corvallis: Zachariah Hennager*, Sarah Joyner, Lindsay Thomas, Ceran Walker, Caleb Wofford, Heather Wofford*
Cut Bank: Brian Chadwick, Lindsey Geer, Jaime Jacobsen*, Tia Murphy*
Dagmar: Allison Leckie
Darby: Justus Johnson
Deer Lodge: Patricia Anderson, Kira Bersanti*, Susan Christnacht, Molly Freze, Joanna Lee, Whitney Perkins, Heidi Pomeroy, Nicholas Smith*
Dell: Chad Welborn
Denton: Brenton Melton, Barbara Todd
Dillon: Danette Boka, Perrie Crampton, Megan Duffy, Lisa Dyk, Shelly Eaves, Lauretta Hill, John Kirtley, Michael Lentini, Nathan Mooney, Heather Owens*, Gary Vink, Carin Wolfe
Dutton: Melisa McRae
East Helena: Rayla Brandewie*, Kevin Connolly*, Krista Cronholm, Sarah Fleisner, Timothea Lapham, Alese Larson, Alexis Lund, Melissa Miller, Rochelle Quist, Eric Virag
Ekalaka: Nathan Carroll, Chad Hockenbary, Dana Kreitel*
Emigrant: Mary Kehoe*, Sara Kremer*, Leighton Quarles*
Ennis: Lindsey Erdall, Caitlin Hart
Eureka: Patrick Broom, Kristen Glover, Shasta Hood, Ashley Horvat, Bryant Robbins, Stephanie Sanders
Fairfield: Lora Nugent, Bobbie Jo Thompson, Kambrie Wallace, Amanda West*
Fallon: Garrett Kalmback, Paul Stickel
Fishtail: Weston Arnold
Florence: Paul Dallapiazza, Matthew McKay, Elizabeth Miller, Anthony Peterson*, Joshua Peterson, Alyssa Sadowski
Forsyth: Jeremy Schwend*, Kayla Stephenson, Jenna Thompson
Fort Benton: Nikki Bailey, Abby Kelly, Kaela Kittredge, Brett Ritland, Kiersten Ritland, Erich Wellman, Lindsey Wellman, Jenna Witt
Fort Harrison: Justin Marlen
Fort Shaw: Jennifer Hane*
Fortine: Nick Zarnowski*
Frenchtown: Shawn Johnson*, Morgan Jones, Troy Tempel
Fromberg: Meghan Combs, Eric Gruel, Marie Kaufman, Katie Kilwine, Kalli Vennes
Gallatin Gateway: Kendal Hansen, Ashley Hildred, Jennifer Lehmann, Scotta Morton, Suzanna Peters
Gardiner: Lillian McLaughlin, Alex Rehmer
Garrison: Chelsey Gilman
Geraldine: Jill Schmidt
Geyser: Tyrel McDonald
Glasgow: Haylee Borgen, Marcella Fahlgren, Luke Hystad, Millie McIntyre, Taylor Moorman, Jakob Schultz, Matthew Sonsteng, Ryan Taylor
Glendive: Chase Basta, Breon Berg, Blake Corneliusen
Grass Range: Anne Delaney, Jennifer Martin
Great Falls: Andrew Albers, Judith Baker, Holly Basta, Cassie Beauchamp, Heidi Biehl, Daniel Black, Richard Bomgardner, Christina Bortnem*, Rebecca Bortnem, Jakob Brown, Jessica Carranza, James Cave, Amanda Chaney, Sheena Christiaens, Charlotte Clausen, Anne Conlan*, Clarissa English*, Everett Eustance*, Tyler Fagenstrom, Daniel Flaherty, Tianna Ford*, Courtney Forde*, Christie Foroszowsky, Brandon French, Steven Galloway, Graison Gibbs, Brittany Gomes*, Erin Goodman, Lacey Gray, Toni Hackett, Travis Harrer*, Nicole Hartman, Joelle Hoseck, Janea Hovik*, Eric Huebner, Mark Hume, Cody Johnson, Maddie Johnson, Mark Juras, Justin King, Jamie Kirkhart, Kelsey Kohoutek, Ben Krajacich, Brady Lassila*, Nicole Lerud, Joshua Manchester, Kerri Manchester, Alexandra Maphies, Daniel McAllister, Caitlin McCracken*, Shane McFarland, Danielle Milos, Lucas Mitchell, Holly Molosz, Paul Murray, Christine Odagiri, Brandon Odegard, Christie Ouert, Autumn Panagopoulos, Lisa Persinger, Michael Piccono, Andrew Popa*, Morgan Rangel*, Cassie Reynolds, Lindsay Rice, Brian Richards, Ben Spencer, Jessica Spragg, Matthew Steffens*, Brandy Tempel, Jessica Treis*, Heidi Tynes, Sadie Tynes, Julie Vlasie, Heather Vukasin, Tyrel Vylasek*, Brittney Wadsworth*, Bridget Walsh, Adam Warren, Matthew Warrington, Sarah Weakland, David Wells, Christina Wilkes, Ashley Wilkinson, Samantha Williams, Sarah Woloszyn*, Jaimee Young
Greycliff: Joshua Heinemann
Hamilton: Heather Barrett, Kathryn Cheetham, Jesse Ehli, Kjerstine Fischer, Mary Ilgenfritz*, Adam Moyer, Jessica Parker, Courtney Quinlan, Susan Torre
Hardin: Mary Bethany McMaster
Harlowton: Courtney Cattaneo, Jamee Galahan
Harrison: Leesa Jones*, Jami Penner
Havre: Myles Antonioli, Bruce Beecher, Kailee Bickford, Leanne Blevins, Kari Bolken, Brittany Callahan, Christopher Chandler, Benjamin Erickson, Katie Jaynes, Casey Peterson, Lena Suek, Mackenzie Welch, Michael Welch*
Helena: Lindsey Aasheim, Jessica Ahern, Nicholas Andrews, Matthew Aune, Robert Biskupiak, Meaghan Bjerke, Kyle Blessinger*, James Brown, Rachel Brown, Thomas Brown, Orion Bukantis*, Krysta Buska*, Whitney Chamberlin*, Lisa Chugg, Micah Crowley, Monica Crowley, Jaimie Cunningham, Craig Dalton, Clayton DeSimone, Mariah Donohue, Kristen Erickson, ZuZu Feder, Cristin Forbes*, Ryan Ford, Jon Gengler*, Matthew Goldes, Katharine Goodhart, Jeremy Grotbo, Kevin Harlen*, Soren Hawkins, Victoria Haymond, Brianna Hendrix, Heather Holling, Brent Huntley, Ruby Ingebritson, Leah Johnson, Jack Kearns, Shawna Kelly, Paul Kolnik, Ashley Kropp, Patricia Larson, Collins Lawlor, Jacqueline Little, Juli Louttit, Brandy Love, Tiphani Lynn, Marta Madden, David Mahrt*, Shannon Maynard, Ian McEwen, Jason McLaughlin, Whitney McLaughlin*, Nicole Meyer, Michelle Mitschke, James Murnion, Stephen Murnion, Sara Muscarelli, Denice Musick, Michael Nathe, Sonja Nelson, Cody Nickel, Delisa Pearson, Emily Pederson, Jacquelyn Pembroke, Kaleen Pigman, Megan Podolinsky, Abbey Potterf, Wayne Rowan, Paul Sanderson, Andrew Sekora, Kelly Spendlove, Joseph Steffens, Anthony Szenter, Danny Taasevigen, Amy Taft*, Kyle Tatchell, Bovard Tiberi, Whitney Treadway, Rune Vander Wey, Bethany Van Dyke, Kelsey Van Nice, Kelsey Wagner, Michelle Wilkison, Christie Wilson*, Breanna Wodnik*, Shem Wold, Andrew Wolf, Cory Wood, Carson Yahvah*
Highwood: Jacob Baum, Whitney Baum, Amber Ferda, Katrina Hartman
Hilger: Tyrell Foran, Angela McReynolds, Charles Petranek
Hingham: Matthew McKinley, Kile Patrick
Hinsdale: Levi Lacock
Hot Springs: Megan Halvorson
Huntley: Chandra Eggert
Huson: Candace Lange, Kyle Miller
Hysham: Nicole Church, Hanna Cunningham*, Morgan Cunningham*, Stephanie Thomas*
Ismay: Philip Huft
Joliet: Allison Haux, Adam Roller, Laura Winkler
Joplin: Kevin May*, Hannah Pimley
Jordan: Timothy Gibbs*
Judith Gap: Calvin Walter
Kalispell: Kristoffer Balding, Machi Block, Jacquelyn Bodfish, Daniel Bothwell, Kenneth Braaten, Orion Bras, Melina Breland, Emily Buckhouse*, Ronald Catlett, Allie Davis, Zachary Doe*, Brianna Fenner, Luke Gallagher, Hanna Hanes, Jessica Harvey, Joshua Henning, Lily Himsl, Mark Huff, Jane Johnson, Kamera Kennedy-Collins, Theodore Koenig, SaeRom Konecky, Rebecca LeDonne, Cori Lee*, Anders Lundgren, Tessa Lykins, Kelli Mariscal, Jerry Nahring, Shelly Neier, Matthew Pentecost, Amy Plummer, Emily Puchta, Matthew Pugh*, Kyle Roark, Julie Robertson, Reid Roper, Colter Roskos, Sarah Saxby, Christa Steiner, Derek Stoner, Daniel Therrien, Katherine Thompson, Ryan Torgerson, Benjamin Unterreiner, Daniel van Swearingen, Amanda White, Brittainy Winegar, Eric Zoesch
Kremlin: Cady Arifin, Kimberly Berg, Stefnie Redding
Lakeside: Carl Nystuen*
Lambert: Brett Irigoin
Laurel: Jaci Cebuhar, Samuel Diercks*, Lindsay McGlothlin, Katie Michunovich*, Tiffany Ready*, Peter Simonich, Kelly Strauch, Courtney Thurner
Lavina: Brittney Reinhardt
Lewistown: Laura Anderson*, Emmylyn Bentley*, Ashley Boettger, Danielle Buehler, Andrea Conners, Brianne Haight, Lisa Hall, Ashley Kuykendall, Michael Mayernik, Amanda Phillips*, Randi Regli*, Benjamin Sweeney, Jessica Truckle
Libby: Erin Bothman, Lea Castor, Sara Hodel, Jessica Shotzberger*, Brady Turk
Lincoln: Amanda Cyr
Livingston: Tony Ballew*, Susan Bolstad, Octavia Counts, Jordan Davis, Caitlyn Deen, Tristan Dunlap, Laif Eddy, Hilary Fabich*, Jessica French, Hanna Gertiser*, Christina Gillespie*, Dugan Gravage, Eliza Hancock, Holt Hancock*, Kelsey Joronen, Kris Keller, Robyn Keyes, Ellaina Kowalzek, Kara Kuipers, Jessika Kynett, Bayard Lewis, River Lovec, Bryant Martin, Chelsea McNamara, Serena Morrow, Terry Parker, Jessica Payne, Rachel Rabenberg*, Rebecca Rabenberg*, Heather Roach, Sheila Roberts, John Spurvey, Kelly Stevenson, John Suding, Miya Tennant, Lauren Thigpen, Beth Thiry, Micah Williams, Callan Wink, Catherine Worth*, Joshua Zellmer
Loring: Whitney Lumsden*
Malta: Patrick Brady, Aaron DeVries, Lance Lee, Tory Lodmell, Zachary Ost, Jared Pankratz, Trever Pankratz*, Megan Skiff, Michelle Stannebein
Manhattan: Emery Alex, Sydney Baldry, Sam Hensler, Merike Highline, Ben Jensen, Courtney Jones*, Lorraine Klompien, Renee Klompien, Rita Klompien, David Loessberg, Adrienne Melillo, Caroline Selles, Jessica Soukup, Eric Strid, Megan Thale, Leah Thompson, Katie Van Dyke, Alicia VanEgmond, Kati Visser, Rachel White
Marion: Carson Butler*
McAllister: Kimberly Armitage
Medicine Lake: Karissa Wivholm
Melstone: Eric Hjelvik, Jamie McCaffree
Melville: Chelcie Cremer
Miles City: Sara Anderson, Ryan Harris, Sammuel McDowall, Claire McNamee*, Caitlin O'Brien, Joseph Ottoy, Travis Silver, Rafe Stewart, Jordan Zignego
Missoula: Brock Alonzo, Lisa Amendola, Shaun Baber, Honora Bambrick, Graham Baskett, Tabitha Beede, Adam Bigelow, Jeanne Bloom, Kayla Campbell, Alta Channel, Selena Cintron, Mitchell Clark*, Laura Davis, Susan DeVoe, Megan Dewey, David Driscoll, Jeffrey Evans, Scott Farago, Julie Fogarty, Thomas Gauthier, David Goldberg, Rosemary Goodfriend*, Theresa Griffin, Julie Guthrie, Jacqueline Haines, Zachary Hartmann, Scott Henderson, Kate Hicks, Nicole Holyoak, Amanda Johnson, Micheal Judge, Kandace Kannberg, Logan Kato, Sarah Kautz, Margaret Keating, Emily Kobos, Lance Li*, Samantha Lidstrom, Scott Lipp*, Matthew Lovejoy, Elizabeth Mandell, Joseph Manley, Kirstin Marne, Carrie Marshall, Kelsie McQuinn, Gharett Meng*, John Mikkelsen, Dustin Moore, Sharon Morey, Brandon Moss, Amanda Nelson, Mark Nygren, Shannon Packer, Pamela Pearson, Elizabeth Peterson, Angela Pickens, Reid Prison, Justin Rettenmayer*, Joy Rodriguez, Jay Rutherford*, Betsy Sinnema, Jennifer Smith, Brian Sullivan, Melissa Tatro, Collin Thomas*, Lindsey Torgerson, Thai Vang
Moccasin: Tana Von Bergen, Katie Wichman
Molt: Kelley Barnett, Cheryl Britton, Kailyn Dorhauer
Montana City: Kasandra Clark, Christine Ouzts
Moore: Miranda Estes*, Taniquell Wilder
Neihart: Kelcie Rodriguez*
Noxon: William Smith*
Nye: Kaitlin Keogh
Oilmont: Angela Tomsheck
Park City: Sean Clancy, Clinton Gauer
Philipsburg: Kathleen Adams*
Pinesdale: Athlene Allred
Plains: Kenneth Carpenter, Andrew Peckham*
Plentywood: Kristen Anderson, Denise Angvick, Vallie Christensen, Ross Tangedal
Polson: Chelsea Bailey, Marcus Becker*, Keegan Bowen, Brandie Buckless, Matthew Crosby, Colleen Devoe, Brittany Gardner, Patrick Lozar, Eric Schallock, David Schwab, Ruth Sheesley, Kali Vergeront, Karen Woidtke
Power: Lynsie Gettel, Courtney Hurin*
Proctor: Scott Harris
Rapelje: Ashlyn Zindler
Red Lodge: Ashley Bastian, Kelsea Benton, Kylie Chupp, Jeremy Hauge, Paul Johnson, Jennifer Singleton
Reed Point: Joslyn Thompson*, Gabriel Whitford
Rexford: Aysha Carter
Richey: Prairie Rosaaen, Jeffrey Seward, Kendra Seward, James Trotter*, Jay Trotter
Ringling: Chennell Brewer
Ronan: Nicholas Dougherty-McMichael, Andrew Graham, Marques Jones, Sarah Senecal
Roundup: Teri Husfloen*, Laura Ingalls, Daniel Newell, Kitrick Rhodes, Jaley Wacker*
Roy: Joseph Negaard
Rudyard: Tia Pester, Courtney Wendland
Ryegate: Elizabeth Wheatcroft
Saco: Haley DePuydt*, Kelcie DePuydt, Patrick Menge
Saint Ignatius: Benjamin Lipscomb
Saint Regis: Courtney Reynolds
Savage: Mindy Trzinski*
Scobey: Chelsea Crandell, Autumn Laughbaum, Kyla Selvig*, Matthew Selvig
Seeley Lake: Jessica Egrid*, Alycia Miller
Shelby: Kenneth Baese, Marie Christiaens, David Lee, Sarah MacDonald, Megan Meis*, Holly Moore, Michael Seubert, Marie Steiner
Shepherd: Lindsey Davis, Bryce Hardwick, Trinity Jones, Mandy McCartney, Alta Peila
Sheridan: Stephanie Maurer
Sidney: Allison Carter, Christopher Conlon, Morgan Gabbert, Aaron Hedegaard, Brock Hedegaard, Chandi Mehr, Jenna Pierce, Darian Rauschendorfer, Corbyn Smith
Silver Star: Sabrina Scruggs
Somers: Kristina Conaway*, Logan Triplett
Springdale: Brooke Chavez
Stevensville: Jonathan Daley, Nikole Disney, Angela Gail*, Michael Lenander, Eric Loya*, Natalie McGowan*, Jordan Pallesi, Matthew Piedalue*, Thorin Renstrom, Torrey Ritter
Stockett: Nicole Yatsko
Sun River: Emily Lehman
Sunburst: Brianna Gillund, Amanda Nagy*
Superior: JaNaie Godin
Swan Lake: Jessica Patrick, Jacob Wood*
Terry: Kyle Franko, Benjamin Pehl, Lynze Reukauf*
Thompson Falls: Erica Soderlind, Leah Vogel*
Three Forks: Kelly Aughney, Hillary Folkvord, Melissa Schroeder, Cameron Walker*, Tyler Williams
Toston: David Kimm*, Samantha Rauser
Townsend: Kristi Carroll*, Caitlin Field, Jordan Majszak, Tamara Saxby, James Shindoll, Kelly Vogl
Troy: Elise Coy, Claire Nagode, Cassandra Sargent
Turner: Britney Jones
Twin Bridges: Kelly Carlson*, Cari Giem
Ulm: Jon Gray
Victor: Vanessa Bleibtrey*, Heather Carmichael, Michelle Mazade
Virginia City: Allison MacGregor
Volborg: Jeffrey Bird
Walkerville: Amanda Moore
Warmsprings: Kathryn Beausoleil
West Yellowstone: Jordan Cole, Chelsea Goddard
Westby: Janel Nordhagen
White Sulphur Springs: Eric Berg, Charity Rudmann*, Charles Townsend
Whitefish: Alex Adams, Charles Aucoin, James Blair, Marilyn Bruce, Trevor Carlson*, Mae Clark, Sarah Clark, James Dalen, Katie Deister, Shane Dowaliby, Heidi Hanson, Ann Harris, Caroline Harris, Carmel Johnston*, Timothy Lehner, Alexandra Micklewright, Kilani Morris, Kyla Salisbury, Marissa Smith, Scott Swisher, Jonathan Weaver, Kathryn Whitaker, Marlee Witbrod
Whitehall: Tara Alley*, Jessica Jones, Katie Lemrick, Meekyung MacMurdie*, Taylor Olson, Ronnie Ricker, Russell Ricker, Sheldon Ross, Cara Ryan*, Dorothy Sizemore
Willow Creek: Tess Williams
Wilsall: Kipp Gilmour*, Ali Bo Jenkins, Callee Swandal, Logan Tomschin
Winifred: Dannielle Udelhoven
Winnett: Chelsea McKenna
Wolf Point: Lori Jo Neubauer, Grady Toews
Worden: Brittni Wohlfeil

OUT-OF-STATE
Alaska
Anchorage: Lee Baxter, Matthew Breest, Jared Brooks, Erin Corwith*, Matthew Davis, Miles Garrod, Joshua Gray, Kyle Halliwill, Cayman Irvine, Daichi Ito, Joanna Onorato, Kalen Ramey, Allen Ream*, Courtney Richlie, Rachel Saul, Katherine Senter*, Lucas Tanaka, Lindsay Underwood, Megan Williamson*, Nathan Williamson*
Chugiak: Tyler Goodnight
Douglas: Ryan Beason, Olin Robus*
Eagle River: Jacquelyn Schade*, Cydney Wolf
Fairbanks: Laura Johnson*, Devin McDowell, Samuel Viavant*, Benjamin Walker
Healy: Katherine Hoffman*
Juneau: Nils Domke, Elsa Fredenberg, Lindsey Hanna, Gabriel Kelley, Katharine Leque
Kenai: Christopher Amen
Kodiak: Thor Jones
Nikiski: James Cox
Palmer: Rory Egelus, Lauren Griese
Seward: Matthew Atkinson-Adams
Sitka: Tawny Hoyt
Soldotna: Mark Harro
Valdez: Kerstin Cullen, Casey Wilcox
Wasilla: Sarah Eby
Wrangell: Laurie Brown

Arkansas
Rogers: Jacob Rubow

California
American Canyon: Jesse Ford
Antioch: Jessica Ewald
Arcata: Patrick Joy
Benicia: Colleen Farrell
Big Pine: Anthony Tillemans
Castro Valley: Nicholas Porta
Coloma: Taven Anderson
Corona: Lindsay Ward
Encinitas: Peder Jensen
Goleta: Chelsey Darrow, Philip Friesen
Merced: Katherine Proietti
Mill Valley: Matthew Stern
Orinda: Sabrina Gelbart
Pebble Beach: Sheena Hill
Pleasanton: Samantha Panger
Redlands: Henry Hadley
Santa Barbara: William Duncan*
South Lake Tahoe: Cory Harris
Truckee: Michal Ragsdale
Vista: Jamie Losey*
Yorba Linda: Paul O'Brien

Colorado
Aurora: Ross Franklin, Joshua Johnston, Andrew Shull
Black Forest: Angela LeMay
Boulder: Jason Burchett, Penn Daniel, John Flehmer, Bradley Fontanese, Patrick Geesaman, Ryan Scott, Thomas Stypula
Broomfield: Michele Concienne, Ruth Wilgus
Castle Rock: Urania Ryan
Centennial: Kara Miller
Clifton: Lynn Fitzsimmons
Colorado Springs: Nicholas Baldwin, Kristen Knoeckel, Kathryn Morrissey, Paul Watson
Craig: Vanessa Murray*
Crested Butte: Robert Vandervoort
Denver: Sara Marquez, Karli Nash, Alexander Yorchak
Durango: Scott Beans, Natalie Brandsma, Margaret Casey
Eagle: Alexander Gamble, Anna Hasbrouck, Justin Wood
Englewood: Shannon Donegan
Evergreen: Joseph Azzarelli, Allison Gordy, Christopher Poepping
Fort Collins: Tyler Brummer, Michelle Hoffman, Patrick Loury, Morgan McElwee, Austin Owens
Frisco: Jennifer Kleckner
Grand Junction: Christopher McGinnis, Josie Thornton
Gunnison: Brent Walker*, Jamie Woelk*
Kremmling: Parker Handyside
Lakewood: Ryan Davenport, Bailey Wogrin
Larkspur: Sara Campbell
Leadville: Emily Chant
Littleton: Nicole Humphrey, Charlotte Van Voast
Longmont: Christine Mohl, Jonathan Oswald, Andrea Pierce
Loveland: Elizabeth Aisenbrey, Tracy Mayes
Monument: Robert Nissen
Parker: Adam Kenitzer
Superior: Daniel Hudson
Woodland Park: Kira Klebe

Connecticut
Stonington: Paul Mariani*

Delaware
Milford: Zachary Connaughton

District of Columbia
Washington: Aizhan Kudikenova

Florida
Naples: Sophie Olson
West Palm Beach: Laurie Forrest*

Georgia
Marietta: James Street, Paul Ullmann*

Hawaii
Kalaheo: Kayden Morrison
Lihue: Charles Kato

Idaho
Bellevue: Jackson Harris
Boise: Brandon Bromley, Ryan Browning, Angelyn Bushi, Korrin Engel, Camille Horton, Kathleen Koch, Carlyann Lewis, John Otander, Brian Ronan, Jess Simonds, Henry York
Challis: Kate Axon
Coeur d'Alene: Jordan Leppert
Dalton Gardens: Brian Church
Driggs: Evan Johnson
Eagle: Justin Elias, George Mann, Jessica Wittman
Gangeville: Brett Jensen
Gooding: Clifford Toone
Grangeville: Melissa Bird
Hayden: Jacqueline Frank, Jordan Jacobson
Hill City: Andrew Olson
Idaho Falls: Alexandra Black, Jesse DeVoe, Erin Groenewold*, Isaac Henslee, Christopher Michelbacher, Daniel Morton, Christa Neblett, John Ritter*, Nathan Shaw*, Nina Smith, Christopher Williams
Meridian: Brian Mattison, Travis Stokoe
Pinehurst: Shelley Schremser
Pocatello: Erica Aytes, Carey Downey, Jeffrey Hancock, Jon-Michael Mooney, Matthew Mooney, Lara Wabrek
Sun Valley: Alyse Stark, Robert Stoecklein

Illinois
Barrington: Cody Lundmark
Crystal Lake: Elizabeth Compos
Dundee: Marni Waters
Freeburg: Jamie Kern
Joliet: Andrea Smith
Maple Park: Natalie Schramer
Northbrook: Alexander Yudell
Oak Park: Thomas Geraghty
Sycamore: Janelle Pasch

Indiana
Butler: Kelsey Jagoda
Fishers: Jeremy Barnekow
South Bend: David Kovas

Iowa
Iowa City: Patrick McCue*, Janice Robinson

Kansas
Great Bend: Teresa Snyder

Louisiana
Baton Rouge: Thomas Legleu, Henri Pellerin
New Orleans: Collin Moore

Maine
Etna: Elle Winchester
Gorham: Sally Patterson

Maryland
Silver Spring: Holly Lankford

Massachusetts
Amherst: Lucy Westphal
Rutland: Ryan Jennings

Michigan
Ann Arbor: Peter Gamberg
Chelsea: Whitney Brien, Chet Hopp
Davisburg: Maureen Weiland
Williamston: Elisabeth Brown

Minnesota
Annandale: Benjamin Naab*
Britt: Anna Glowacki
Carver: Mallery Hammers
Duluth: Jessica Seitz, Alissa Torvinen
Eden Prairie: Thomas Perszyk
Ely: Stephen Markwardt*
Excelsior: Mitchell Nesset*
Forest Lake: Chelsea Reeck
Glyndon: Heather Kahly
Lake Park: Katharine Bergsgaard
Lino Lakes: Elisa Cooke
Little Falls: Corey Meyer
Maple Grove: Jon Bahr, Lukas Fleener
Mendota Heights: Avi Silver
Minneapolis: Andrew Bethune, Kelly Frederick, Reinhold Hollender
Minnetonka: Chloe Bjorklund
Moorhead: Robert Remark, Zachary Stordahl
Northfield: Regan O'Neill
Ogema: Franklin Heisler*
Osage: Kyle Hanson
Pipestone: Stacy Terry
Saint Cloud: Megan Bacharach
Saint Paul: Tracy Longsdorf, Thomas White
Stillwater: Benjamin Wright
Wayzata: Robertson Massie
Wyoming: Charles Hawkins

Missouri
Columbia: Wilson Wright
Lamar: Montana Duncan
Saint Louis: Adam Hellman
Wildwood: Megan Chancellor

Nebraska
Lincoln: Nicholas Miles
Omaha: Joseph Shaw

Nevada
Carson City: Brian Harasha*
Elko: Megan Gust
Henderson: Suhan Kupoglu
Reno: Danielle Bouchard, Casey Cummings, Robert Shrake

New Hampshire
Amherst: Maxton Arcand
Bennington: Matthew Barkley*
Contoocook: Jonathan Orsi
Goffstown: Zachary Morris
Lee: David West
Rumney: Jonah Serfass

New Jersey
Cape May: Cheska Dietsch
Flemington: Jakob Nakonechny*
Rumson: Parker Hilton

New Mexico
Albuquerque: Rebecca Fox, Myles Perkins
Santa Fe: Jason Miles

New York
Hector: Amber-Nicole Krogman
Sayville: Katharine Perz*
Scotia: Douglas Catharine
Tarrytown: Kira Jarosz
Wappingers Falls: Eric Morschhauser*

North Carolina
Charlotte: Lisa Clark

North Dakota
Bismarck: Laura Beyer, Karl Larsen, Ross Traeholt*, Jacqueline Visger*
Dickinson: Nathan Deibert
Fargo: Ryan Marsh
Jamestown: Tania Mittleider
Menoken: Sarah Boe
Moffit: David Rabenberg
Turtle Lake: Lyndsi Bayless
Williston: Katherine Altizer, Samantha Mahlen, Ben Novak

Ohio
Columbus: Philip Samuelson

Oregon
Adel: Dusty Oelke*
Albany: Francis Furlong
Baker City: Krystal Irby
Beaverton: Alex Buzak, Cassandra Knierim*
Bend: Sean Bissell, Patrick Carroll, Peter Daucsavage, Whitney Donaldson, Krysten Fitzsimmons, Allison Phillips
Corvallis: Tyler Naibert*
Creswell: Sadie Curry
Eugene: Kym Bronson, Chad Campbell, Livia Csonka, Ambrose McJunkin
Forest Grove: Rachel Prichard
Gresham: Rebecca Knoke
Hines: Cody Nelson
Lake Oswego: Garrett Smith
North Bend: Kassy Lynass*
Oregon City: Callan Goff
Portland: Danielle Barth, Colton Knudsen
Redmond: Sarah Hartley
Silverton: Michael Yarnall
Talent: Victoria Morefield
Tangent: DeLynne Brubaker
West Linn: Matthew Voll

Pennsylvania
Macungie: Tiffany Lillegard
Media: Kathryn Lenahan
Spring Grove: Sten Witmer*

South Carolina
York: Teri Ness

South Dakota
Black Hawk: Michael Guiliano
Custer: Jessica Gausman*, Whitney Griffin*
Howard: Morgan Andenas
Huron: Brittany Speirs*
Parker: Erin Hight
Pierre: Kristen Schaffer
Platte: William Alberda
Rapid City: Kelsey Dzintars, Michael Frost, Robert Frost*, Katie Legge, Andrea Leonard, Colin Maguire, Mark Paulson, Andrew Slama
Sioux Falls: Kelsey Link, Julie Wilson
Spearfish: Kelly Alsup, Aric Walker

Texas
Bedford: Nicholas Howard
Boerne: David Kelly
Buda: Mark Brown
League City: Alfred Swanson
Longview: Brendan Zanitsch
The Woodlands: Molly Steele

Utah
Logan: Stefan Eccles
Orem: Nubia Garcia
Park City: Pierre Sarthou
Salt Lake City: Seth Chart, Amanda Madden, Brandy O'Bagy

Vermont
Cornwall: Joseph Grzyb
Ferrisburg: Bethany Shorey
Ludlow: Philip Newman
Orwell: Malcolm Herstand
Peru: Ian Black
Richmond: Ian Roderer*
Shelburne: Paul Clauss, Ian Johnson
Stowe: Sasha Dingle*
Westford: Keese Lane*, Heidi Smith
Weybridge: Colin Ahearn
Williston: Danielle Petter

Virginia
Beaverdam: Kristin Vanderland
Orange: Mary Mittler

Washington
Auburn: Bryan Hudgens
Bellevue: John Davies
Bellingham: Crystal Banning, Evan Goodall, Kathryn Hoyt, Matthew Read
Blaine: Bradley Weltzer
Bothell: Douglas Rakel, Dustin Roberie
Bremerton: Lucas Winter
Cashmere: Stephen Ettinger
Cheney: Conrad Martin
Clallam Bay: Logan Schultz
Colbert: Kelvin Daratha
Edgewood: Stacie Smith
Edmonds: Annmarie Albano
Federal Way: Christina King
Fox Island: Kimberly Lerew*
Gig Harbor: Lyndsey Creek, Sierra Fein, Nick Molinaro*, Philip Murray
Issaquah: Jeffrey Lee, Shannon Poulos
Kenmore: Danielle Congdon
Kent: Danica Patrick, Stasha Patrick
Kettle Falls: Jacob Brown
Kirkland: Anne Phippard*, Ross Radke
Longview: Brittini Reid
Loon Lake: Kelly Schroeder
Lynden: Jessica DeBoer
Lynnwood: Jennifer Hart*, Christopher Kratz
Maple Valley: Sean Ryan
Mead: Steven Gates*
Olympia: Adrienne Flory, Eric Gowens, Jason Heffner
Otis Orchards: Nicholas Atwood*
Port Angeles: David Ude
Port Townsend: Grant Wheeler
Poulsbo: Kelsey Edgren*
Pullman: Levi Herpel, Jamie Thornton*
Redmond: Jeffrey Bahr
Richland: Heather Taylor*
Ridgefield: Joseph Broders
Sammamish: Donald Brockett*, Stephenie Davison, Eric Renner
Seattle: Carmen Backes, Courtney Coughlin, David Elsea, Sarah Strand
Shelton: Jessica Pascher
Snohomish: Victoria Dennis, Matthew Radons*, Rebekah Stanley
Spokane: Stacey Blodnick, Tanner Claridge, Alix Herr, Timothy Knutson, Natalie Ogle, Lyndi Seidensticker, Nicholas Van, Riley Wedlake
University Place: Jordan Rasmussen
Walla Walla: April Johnston
Wenatchee: Morgan Dunley, Christine Woolley
Woodinville: Kyle Daugherty, Joel Exe, Stephanie Quigley

Wisconsin
Appleton: Amanda Hyman
Barron: Anna Mills
Cedar Grove: Caleb Acker
Cedarburg: Benjamin Christoffel
Chippewa Falls: Cassidy LeVitus
Green Bay: Erika Skogg, Brooke Tomes
Hudson: Peter Haun, Chris Sjoberg
Medford: Justin Knudson*
Menomonie: Woodrow Lorenz

Wyoming
Big Piney: Tera Presenkowski
Casper: Danielle Cloutier, Aaron Harkins, Morgan Legerski, Bryce Morton, Ashlee Robeson
Cheyenne: Robert Atwood, Mark Egge, Kimberly Krieger, Emily Van Court
Cody: Tera Presenkowski, Kelsey Roop, Rachel Soulek
Dayton: Ronald Iames, Clinton Smith, Sarah Watt
Gillette: Anna Laakso, Tara Lindblom, Corey Tabor
Jackson: Bryan Ostdiek, Samuel Zuckerman
Kemmerer: Brian Johnson
Lander: Emily Erickson, Skye Saylor
Laramie: Jeremy Kleinhans, Stephanie Schroeder, Dean Soderberg
Ranchester: Sarah Robinson
Riverton: Jennifer Parkhurst
Rock Springs: Nathan Martin
Sheridan: Jessica Bacon, Adam Benson, Billie-Nicole Boehm, Sara Davis*, Alex Destefano, Mary Ann Fessler, Ben Fordahl, David Heuck, Rebecca Heyward, Leah Tenney
Wilson: Padgett Hoke
Yellowstone National Park: Scott Obernesser


INTERNATIONAL

APO/FPO Africa/Europe/Canada
AE: Joseph Orr
APO/FPO Pacific William Arnot

Austria
Krumpendorf: Daniel Kusternigg*
Schwanberg: Birgit Jobstl*

Canada
Irvine: Janay Schneider
Lanigan: Kyla Hendry
Lethbridge: Laureen Covert
Ottawa: Claire Rennie
Stittsville: Ashley Bennett
Telkwa: Stacey Irvine*
Whistler: Alison Leighton
Williams Lake: Meaghan Huffman

Chile
Copiapo: Drago Guggiana*

China
Fujian: Ying Li
Nanchong: Linhan Shen
Yanji: Xuelan Fang*

Colombia
Cota: Laura Villegas
Manizales: Esteban Ferrero Botero*

Egypt
Cairo: Gilan Abdel Megeed
Giza: Rehab Abdallah, John Mosy

France
Saintes: Julien Vieux-Vincent
Villers Cotterets: Philippe Gonzalves

Gaza Strip
Al-Nusairat: Monther Abusultan*

Germany
Bendorf: Stefan Christmann
Bergisch Gladbach: Mara Hoefer
Berlin: Malte Marek
Duesseldorf: Jan Ruether
Halle/Saale: Franziska Wiermann
Sindelfingen: Marcus Mantik

India
Gurgaon: Kanishka Joshi

Indonesia
Jakarta: Jason Salim*
Tembagapura-Papua: Jessica Mahler

Japan
Fukuoka Pref.: Shinji Shikatani
Kumamoto: Atsumi Nagashio
Kumamoto-Ken: Mariko Shimada
Tokyo: Tomoyuki Harada, Akiko Hori, Takuya Imai*

Kazakhstan
Pavlodar: Kairat Zhubayev*

Korea, South (Republic of)
Uijeongusi Gyeoggido: Kwang Sik Choi
Youngin: Juook Ki

Malaysia
Kuantan Pahang: Mei Ching Soo
Penang: Andrew Teh

Mexico
Queretaro: Daniel Gomez Sanchez

Norway
2485 Rendalen: Berit Kiaer*
Oslo: Victoria Christensen

Poland
Lodz: Pawel Turzanski

Russian Federation
Kazan: Alsu Gilmetdinova*, Lina Kazantseva, Guzaliya Shayakhmetova, Zulfiya Sibgatullina

Saudi Arabia
Alahsa: Ali Aljaber

Slovenia
Ljubljana: Spela Bertoncelj

Switzerland
Bueron: Nicole Luetolf

Syrian Arab Republic
Soran: Hobos Al-Shareef

Turkey
Maslak, Istanbul: Bige Vardar

United Arab Emirates
Abu Dhabi: Bushra Alsharji, Mir Anwar
Dubai, ARE: Joey Chugani*

United Kingdom
Buckinghamshire: Charlotte Berry
Essex: Keighley Bowen

Carol Schmidt (406) 994-1966, cschmidt@montana.edu