Montana State University

MSU spring 2008 honor roll

June 3, 2008

Subscribe to MSU Newsletters


Bobcat Bulletin is a weekly e-newsletter designed to bring the most recent and relevant news about Montana State University directly to friends and neighbors via email. Visit Bobcat Bulletin.

MSU Today e-mail brings you news and events on campus thrice weekly during the academic year. Visit the MSU Today calendar.

MSU News Service
Tel: (406) 994-4571
msunews@montana.edu
Montana State University has announced its honor rolls for spring semester 2008.

There are two MSU honor roll lists: the President's and the Dean's Honor Roll. Students must complete a minimum of 12 credit hours to be on either list.

Students with a perfect 4.0 grade point average for the semester were named to the President's Honor Roll. An asterisk follows the names of the 437 students named to the MSU President's Honor Roll in the listing below.

The Dean's Honor Roll includes the 1,925 students earning grade point averages of 3.5 or above for the semester.

Students named to MSU's President's or Dean's Lists, ordered according to their home addresses, follow. Montana students are listed first, followed by students with out-of-state hometowns listed alphabetically by state. Finally, international students are listed by home country and hometown.

MONTANA
Absarokee: Heather Landon, Luke Oltrogge*, Heather Spuhler
Alder: Jamie Dixon
Alzada: Casey Hendrickson
Anaconda: James Barber, Candace Caka, Nathan Cook*, Casey Ferguson, Melanie Maki, Brianna Masters*, Rebekah Schaefer, Glen Straws
Angela: Isaiah Helm
Antelope: Blaire Rasmussen
Arlee: Whitney Tameler, Adrianna Willoughby
Ashland: Steven Gaskill, Coaly Huckins, Nicole Schonenbach*
Augusta: Madalyn Morris*
Baker: Mary Meccage, Lynn Williams
Belfry: Laura Cichosz

Belgrade: Dane Anderson*, Tyler Ashley, Brett Aune, Andy Baber, Jennifer Becker, Doreen Bellitt*, Megan Benjamin, Matthew Bittinger, Laura Bogan, Melissa Bradley, Jessica Briceno*, Taylor Chadwick*, Jolyn Deshler, Nicholaus Diggins, Emily Drazich*, Nathan Faulconer, Nichole Gilpatrick, Sabrina Gonzalez*, Rachel Grieco, Kirk Halgren, Cally Hudlow, Amanda Innis*, Kelli Javing, Laura Jolliff, Devin Jones*, Rebecca Jones, Rusty Jones, Erin Lindeman, Joseph Lindner, Patrick Linn*, John Marks*, Katherine Maurillo, Nicole McAdams, Jennifer McCreary, Jeffrey Meirhofer, Rachel Mills*, Shalina Mirza, Laura Moon, Stephanie Mundt, Kayla Pierce, Aimee Ping, Kimberlee Rebo, Johnathan Rios, Rachael Sawhill*, Jodie Sipes, Tanner Skelton, Kevin Smith, Brooke Sorenson, Jessi Sparkman, Samantha Spiller, Jesse Stolba*, Jackson Stolp, Steven Tilden, Micah Van Gilder, David Weir, Joseph Wilson

Big Arm: Bret Reneau
Big Sandy: Ryan Pokorny, Luke Runnion*, Jonathan Sheehy*
Big Sky: Mary Dewees, Matthew Hall, Kelly Hayes, Stephanie Jasper, Kristi Knaub*, Danielle Runck
Big Timber: Jocelyn Drange, Julie Federer, Dylan Gibby, Tara Gregorich*, Karin Langhus*, Brooke Metcalf, Kyle Richert, Melissa Richert, Steven Roloff, Nickolas Wagner, Bridget Ward
Bigfork: Gretchen Bundy, Kristina Conaway, Tyler Fullerton*, Crystal Garland, Lois Haag, Evan Hogue, Christine Wirth, Derek Zook

Billings: George Anderson, Angela Andrikopoulos*, John Atkinson, Nicholas Axline, Caitlin Bailey, Jennifer Bales*, Hope Ballew*, Nikkeal Beverley, Brianna Biggins, Brian Blackwell*, Thomas Boehler, Brita Boehm, Sara Boehm, Logan Boespflug, Carly Borth, Tessa Botnen, Ryan Brady*, Cheryl Britton, Meredith Brown, Erica Brownell, Rhom Bruhaug, Brett Bukowski, Kevin Butler, Sarah Butler*, Paul Casey*, Shannon Castlio, John Churchill, Kelsie Clark*, Brandi Corkill, Steven Crawford, Medina Culver*, Garrett Davis, Erika Dell, Heidi DePuydt, Melissa Dillon, Lesley Dobson, Erin Doherty, Cara Duberstein, Erwin Dunbar*, Ruby Dunning*, Meghann Eckerdt, Kelsey Edinger*, Ryan Endres, Kristin Evanson, Kisha Fausett, Kiley Felton, Michelle Feneis, Charlie Ferguson, Anders Fiske, Samantha Forsythe*, Nicole Foster*, Rebecca Fournier*, Gary Fox, Terryn Fugere, Cara Fusselman, Anna Gerasimova, Zachary Giesick, Christopher Gilstrap, Becka Gleason, Mary Goldammer*, Wendy Gomendi*, John Grauman, Allyson Hagenbuch, Kaitlin Hagenbuch, Alex Hamman*, Allyn Harris, Heidi Harris, Taubi Hecht*, Seth Hedge, Chase Heidlebaugh, Melony Helzer, Trevor Hendricks*, Mitchell Hergett, Cody Hildreth, Jacqueline Hill, Heidi Hodges, Alissa Hoffmann, Courtney Holmberg, Rachel Holmen*, Chelsie Holzheimer, Megan Hooson, Nicole Horst, Emily Houston, Nicholas Howard, Daniel Huffman*, Sarah Hughes, Janey Jackson, Jessica Johns*, Camille Johnson, Brittani Jones, Stephanie Jones, Daniel Judge, Jolene Karls, Sara Kephart*, Katie Ketterling*, Kyle Kienitz, Katherine Kilzer, Raquel Kober, Alyssa Kraus, Kyle Krogstad, Ryan Krogstad, Kandace Kunnemann, Kevin Laborda*, Cori LaFever, Heather Lambert*, Heidi Lambert, Douglas Larson, Tyler Larson, Jordan Laudon, Devon Lawson*, Monica Lee, Bryan Lehnen, Calie Lowenstein, Alexa Lucas, Chandra Macauley*, John Madden, Kyle Madsen, Joshua Mangum, Thomas Marnin*, Joshua Martin, Sarah McAllister, Seamus McCulloch, Christopher Michael, Robert Michael Jr, Emily Mitchell, Janel Moats, David Model*, Shannon Moore, Sarah Myers*, Katie Nearpass*, Shaina Niven, Bridgett O'Leary, Kristen Orelup, Riley Paris, Kaley Parks, Lori Patterson, Nathan Perius, Mark Peters, Catherine Petriccione, Matthew Pollock, Sarah Rankin, Jenna Reineking, Jessica Ridgway, Lindsay Robb, Kristen Ronquillo, Casey Rost, David Roth, September Russell, Sarah Sample, Matthew Scheid, Nicole Scheie, Julia Schicktanz, Joshua Schmitt, Shann Scott, Terrence Seader, Callan Shumway, Daren Small, Anna Snapp*, Blaise Stahly, Ben Stambaugh, Kate Steffanich, Dani Sticka, Samantha Swan, Sarah Talafuse, Blake Thompson*, Corey Vannoy*, Karla Vowell*, Nathan Wahl, Julia Walling*, Matthew Walsh, Tori Wardrip, Joseph Weamer, Chad Wentling, Daniel Wharton, Megan Young, Shandray Zigweid

Bonner: Ashley Iverson, Courtney Iverson, Angela Jarvis
Boulder: James Carey

Bozeman: Annemali Abrahamson, Nicholas Adams, Jessica Ahlstrom, Kindra Ahmann*, Zafer Aksit, Layla Al Bukhamseen, Jonathan Alexander, Saba Alniemi, Seth Alt, Casey Ambrose, Joanne Ames, Raima Amin*, Ruhani Amin, Chase Anders, Eleanor Andersen, Jens Anderson, Makensie Anderson, Nicholas Andrews, Jeana Antle, Tyler Arbour, Cody Armknecht, Christine Armstrong, Jamie Arpin*, Amber Arrowsmith, Penny Atkins, Courtney Austin*, Uyanga Ayurzana, Adam Bacon*, Clint Bailey, Catherine Baker, Kimbree Baker, Megan Baker, Christina Bakke, Steven Balaz, Christopher Baldus*, Kathrine Baldwin*, Tyler Baldwin, Aaron Balian, Phillip Ballard, Amanda Bares*, Desirae Barkan, Brett Bartling, Ryan Bartling, Lauren Battan, Caitlin Bauer, Megan Baumann, Dustin Baxter, Marcel Beaudin, Mari Beitman, Autumn Benedetti, Bryce Bennett, Nicholas Bennett, Kaine Berardinelli, Angela Bergantine, Kimberly Bergey*, Christine Bernauer*, Rita Berry, John Bishop, Megan Bittinger, Amber Bjorndal, Deborah Blanchard, Brittany Blanksma, Laci Bliss*, Joseph Bogen, Danielle Bouchard, Keely Boulton, Stacy Bowden, Jared Bozeman, Dane Brady, Michael Brandt, Kelsy Broadaway*, Bryce Broderick, Justin Brodin, Amy Brown, David Brown, Emily Browning, Timothy Brox*, Cori Bryant, Tyler Bryant, Brittany Buchl, Todd Buerkle, Orion Bukantis*, Jessica Burch, Abraham Burnett, Jenny Capdeville, Julie Carpenter*, Paige Cashman, Alex Cathey, John Certo, Erin Chamberlin, Morgan Chamberlin, Whitney Chamberlin, Elizabeth Christensen*, William Claggett, Katie Claridge, Cairn Clark, Codi Clark, Jacob Clark, Chase Clausen, Jeffrey Clayton*, Stephen Clayton, Nathan Clements, Stephanie Cole, David Coles, Kelsey Cook*, Julia Cooper*, Elizabeth Corbin, Meriah Cory*, June Courchene, Michelle Cox, Jennifer Creamer, Brian Crist, Rebecca Croghan, Chelsey Croskey, Andrew Crow, Rachel Cudmore*, Andin Cullison, Ryan Cyr,

Seth Dahl, Catherine Dale, Pamela Dance, Colin Daniel, Julie Dark, Ellie Davis*, Gabriel Dawson, Eli Dean, Ryan Decker, Amanda DeHaan*, Lance Dennis, Chantz Denowh, Lisa Derzay, George Dickson, Amanda Diehl, Rita DiSanti, David Dockery*, Autumn Domitrovich, Mark Doney, Kristin Dornton*, Nicholas Dotson*, Meghan Doyle*, Elisabeth Driscoll*, Kris Drummond, Megan Duffy, Taylor Dumont, Tiffany Dunlap, Ashley Durham, Christina Egger*, Drew Eldeen, Kristen Elpel, Rosalyn Emmelkamp, Michael Engel, Kacie Engle, Charlotte Erickson, Melinda Estus, Robert Fell, Kenneth Fendler, Alice Ferguson*, Melanie Fisher, Michelle Fisher*, Derek Fleming, Sarah Flemming, Jenifer Floener, Ryan Flynn, Ashley Foster, Cali Frankovic, Daniel Frazer, Jeanne Freeburg, Agatha Frisby, Adrienne Fritz, Casaja Fritzler, Lindsay Frohlich, Claire Frost*, Ian Frye, Shelby Frye*, Todd Fullerton, Rachael Gabel, Anthony Gaffke*, Ryan Gantt*, Philip Gardner, Sarah Garrott, Lauren Gates, Karen Gaulke*, Megan Gietzen*, Michael Gilbert, Meredith Gilliland, Keith Gilyard, Cody Glasnapp, Heidi Godwin*, David Good, Scottie Goodman*, David Gordon, Clinton Gramza, Jessica Greany, Bryce Griswold, Dominique Gulick, Brian Gutshall, James Hageman, Lee Hageman, Pavielle Haines, Meredith Hamann, Christopher Hancock*, Sarah Hanen-Bauer, Alyson Hansen, Anne Hansen, Kathleen Hansen, Maryanne Hanson, Melissa Hanson*, Kiser Hardaway, David Hardy*, Deborah Harkness, Jennipher Harper*, Steven Harris Weiel, Samuel Hartpence, Brandon Hartz*, Aaron Hasenkrug, William Hatch, Taylor Hauf, Victoria Haymond, Kaitlin Haynes, Devin Healy, Joseph Heap, Shayne Heap, Stacey Hellekson, Margaret Henderson, Emma Henley, Emily Hensleigh*, Tiffany Hensley*, Jenifer Henson*, Sereta Heser*, Tyler Hessler, Rachel Hey*, Shelby Hinchliff, Bennett Hisey, Isaac Hodukavich, Devan Hoiness, Aimee Hokanson*, Heidi Hokanson, Ashly Holland, Jeremy Holt, Tyson Holzheimer, Matthew Horne, Walker Howard, Amanda Howell, Alta Howells, Bryan Humphreys, Jill Humphries, Jasmine Hutchins,

Matthew Iba, Elijah Isaly, Lindsey Jackson, Logan Jackson, Steven Jackson, Sonja Jacobson, Stephanie Jacobson, Jeffrey Jamison, Boe Jensen, Samuel Jensen, Lacey Jewett, Tyson Joehler*, Kayla Johnson, Keir Johnson, Matthew Johnson, Whitney Johnson*, Jenna Jordan*, Gina Julian, Nathaniel Julian, Nicolas Jurich, Alexey Kalinin, Neil Kauffman, Stefanie Kauffman, Ryan Kearney, Randall Keener, Cory Kellogg, Matthew Kellogg, Cameron Kennedy*, Lise' Kilgore, Christina Kim, Brenna Kindrick, Ashley Kirchhoff, Catherine Kirkland, Fawn Kirkpatrick, Jenine Kirschenbaum*, Kayla Kitchens, Price Klaas, Adam Klein, Robert Kleinhans, Anthony Klemann, Tabitha Knight*, Stefanie Knipfer, Ryan Kopp, Nicholas Kowalski, Leah Kraft, Tyler Krob, Justin Krohn, Nicolas Kroon, Luke Kudray, Christopher Kurz, Ian Lake*, Ryan Lamb*, Kevin Lande, Virgil Langford, Matthew Larsen, Scott Larson, Amanda Lavin, Adam Lawson, Kristin Laxson, Justen Lee*, Shinae Lee, Mark Lehman, Amy Leister, Angela LeMay*, James Leon, Nicole Lerner, Drew Lesnik, Sara Ley, Yan Li, Trey Lindblom, Bethany Lindeman, Amanda Lipp*, Laura Llewellyn, Tonya Lobben*, Catrina Lofgren, Casey Lokken, Patrick Lokken, Jonathan Lovgren, Justin Lower, Jessica Luckay, Emma Lynn, Kaitlin Macdonald, Peter MacDougall*, Aaron Mackley, Meghan Magnuson, Matthew Makeever, Jonathan Malinsky, Gregory Maloy, Ashley Manry, Emily Maples, Kristin Marino*, Cameron Marlow, William Marmion, Brittany Maroney*, Tyler Marshall, Morgan Martin, Dean Martineau, Andrew Marx, Mary Marx*, Aaron Mason*, Mark Matheny, Julie Mathers*, Lenore Maunz, Stephanie Maurer*, Tina McDonald-Kelly, Quiana McGuire, Whitney McKenzie, Jeffrey McKim, Jack McKinley, Brandy McLendon, Mark McLeod*, Ian McNairy*, Clifford McRae, Stephanie Meek, Sandra Mertesdorf, William Meznarich, Jaron Mickolio, Isaac Mikat, Ryan Mikkola, Benjamin Miller, Korri Miller, Michael Miller, Matthew Mitchell, Fiona Molsberry, Brittany Monforton*, Zach Montano, Eric Moog, Natalie Morgan*, Julianna Morley*, Christopher Morris, Britney Mortenson, Steven Mowen, Thomas Mowen, Sophie Mumford, Melanie Munther, Caitlin Murphey, Denice Musick,

Jennifer Nagra, Lauren Nagra, Yana Neely, Christina Nelson*, Gordon Nelson, Elizabeth Neuman, Kathleen Neuman, Justin Newland, Kaitlin Newman, Joshua Nichols, Louis Nichols, Jayson Nissen, Adam O'Brien*, Lauren O'Connor*, Heather Ojala*, Jannel Okeson*, Abigail Olp, Katelyn Olsen, Leisl Olson, Matthew Olson, Erin Oltman*, Molly Orchard, Cheyenne Osmundsen, Kate Oswald, Stephanie Ouellette, John Pachl*, Sarah Pallister, Risa Palm*, Melina Park, Nathaniel Park, Lanna Parker, Leah Pelton, Kaitlyn Peot, Brandon Perkins*, Julie Perrine, Katie Peterson, Ellen Petrillo, David Petroni, Katie Phillips, Jessica Pickens, Lindsey Pierce, Jeffrey Pipkin, Nicole Pontier, Melissa Poole, Brad Poore*, Murray Porritt, Jayne Poulsen, Tera Presenkowski, Joseph Procunier, Whitney Prosor*, Christopher Protos, Nicholas Pugliano*, Joshua Quimby, Taneasha Quinlan, Emily Quinn*, Gregory Quinn, Toni Qunell, Camille Rasmuss, Wendy Rawlins, Yvonne Reddy*, Justin Reedy, Louis Regnerus, Sam Reinsel, Sherri Renck, Felicia Reynolds, Tara Rieger, Megan Riesser, Kelly Rinck, Michele Rippentrop, David Ritter, Ronald Rivera-Green, Jade Robbins, Samantha Robbins, Eric Roberts, Benjamin Robinson, Duncan Robinson, Kimberlee Rockwood, Courtney Rodgers, Tennille Roffe, Monica Rogic, Roberto Rojnic, Adriele Rosheger*, Kyle Routh, Leif Routman, Amy Rumph, Sara RunningCrane, Nikki Rust, Miles Ryan*, Joshua Sadaj, Derrick Samuelson, Michelle San Souci*, Nicholas San Souci, Rachel Saul, Ben Savelli, Jennifer Scanlon, Mark Schaefer*, Brittany Schaeffer*, Stephanie Schlimgen, Abbey Schmaltz, John Schmit, Amanda Schmitt, David Schroeder, Ryan Schumacher, Joseph Scyphers III, Matthew Sedor, Kendra Seilstad, Jeffrey Sery, Laura Shandera, Julia Sharrock, Chelsea Sheffield*, Jolene Shuck, Deborah Sierra, Alexis Silva, Bryan Simons, Heber Slabbert, Aaron Smith, Amanda Smith*, Carrie Smith*, Jessica Smith, Rachael Smith, Sarah Smith, Stephen Smith, Travis Snoberger, Margaret Sommers, Katherine Sosnay*, Keith Spearman*, Michael Spencer, Alex Spietz, Jann Spizziri*, Kay Spokas, Bethany Spring*, Karli Stephens, Griffin Stevens, Amanda Stewart, Chelsea Stewart*, Katherine Stoddard, James Stodgel, Gretel Stolzman, Jennifer Storment*, Amy Storti, Eric Strid, Joshua Stringam, Bryan Stueve, Jesse Sulam, Rebecca Summerer*, Laura Svalberg, Daniel Swanson*, Kevin Swanson, Carly Sweet, Shyla Syverson,

Tyler Tabish, Cory Talbott, Aimee Tallian*, Roscoe Tatarka, Whitney Taylen, Karoline Teien*, Max Tek, Russell Tempero, Adam Thibault, Jolene Thibault*, Jenna Thiel, Kamlynn Thomas, Peter Thompson, Dallas Timms, Ryan Todd, Zach Todd, Jennifer Tompkins, Eric Torvinen, Nicholas Troy, Rhett Tschache, Kalvin Tucker, Ulan Turuspekov, Brittany Tyler, Holly Vander Vos, Amber Van Dyken*, Kristopher VanLuchene*, Katherine VanVelkinburgh*, Ann Velishek, James Verlanic, Kezia Vernon, Brittney Wadsworth, Emily Wallace, Kelty Wallace*, Shane Wallace, Alicia Ward*, Jade Watts, Sean Weas, Caitlin Weaver, Shandra Weaver, Jeffrey Webber, Jonathan Weber, Raymond Weber, Kimberly Wendell, Amy Wesen, Whitney Wheeler, Timothy White*, Dalen Willhite, Gina Williams, Michael Williams, Ramona Williams, Jeri Williamson, Emily Willmuth, Ida Wilson, Michael Wilson, Rhiannon Wilson*, Katie Wing*, Shelly Winward*, Amy Wright, Daniel Yarnall, Jacqueline Ypma, Allison Zabrocki, Daisy Zell*, Donald Zignego, Alison Zobel, Jessica Zobel, Kevin Zoren, Leah Zuroff, Trevor Zuroff, Jacob Zywicke

Bridger: Clinton Giesick, Marci Mudd, Dena Skorupa
Broadus: Elliott Barnhart, Cortney Riggs, Valerie Riter, Cody Wenzel
Browning: Gillean Arnoux*, Lindsey Geer, Tara Horn, Heather Parsons, Jessica Scott
Butte: Jacquelyn Allen, John Blaskovich, Teresa Blaskovich, Kelsi Canavan*, Daniel Cornish*, Joseph Dolan, Andrew Durkin, Brian Ellingwood, Colt Everly, Krystal Faulkner, Katie Fleming, Alycia Holland, Brooke Hueftle, Kimberly Hueftle, Kala Jauquet, Heather Kiely*, Patrick Kujawa*, Helena LaFave, Julianne Lally, Kerry Lowney, Angela Mitchell*, Michaela Oaas, Kelli Paull*, Nicholas Peretti, Mary Redekopp, Amy Sullivan, Michael Tarrant, Jonathan Todorovich, Robert Toombs, Sarah Walton, Whitney Wright*
Bynum: Kenneth Rice
Cardwell: Cody O'Donnell
Carter: Anna Heryford*
Cascade: Samuel Harkness, William Milburn, Kailey Oliver, William Pauli, Jennifer Skogley
Chester: Stetson Brown, Logan Lyders, Mitchell Violett
Chinook: Dillon Davies, Millie Hall, Abrianna Johnson, Adam Johnson, Shardae Johnson*, Dawn Kellam, RaLea McMaster, Taylor Tollefson
Choteau: Brock Bouma, Rose Greyn, Brandon Lightner, Chantel Naylor, Julie Peterson, Jeffrey Salmond*, Brendon Smith*
Circle: David Garfield, Gilmen Gasper, Bryce Hove
Clancy: Holly Bjerke, Rebecca Bjerke*, Allison Carroll, Britta Seipp, Samantha Severin
Clinton: Kristina Nowatzke*
Clyde Park: KayDee Bailey, Felix Grobler, Cidnee Merrill, Ryan Scott
Coffee Creek: Emily Linker, Stacey Ray*
Colstrip: Elizabeth Mead, Chelsea Ramsey, LaVonne Stamper
Columbia Falls: Angela Babcock, Monica Burns, Kelsey Ladenburg, Amber Lineberry, Rachel Nelson, Brandon Norick*, Tina Thompson, Justin Whitworth
Columbus: Dani Barrett, Luke Epperson, Jill Roberts
Condon: Adam Gereg
Conrad: Julia Brown, Paul Carroll, Brandon Duffey, Erin Gernaat, Serena Johnson*, Kristen O'Brien, Jacey Peters, Alanna Schlosser, Crystal Zomer*
Corvallis: Christopher Campbell, Carol Froseth, Zachariah Hennager*, Drew Huls, Lindsay Thomas*, Caleb Wofford
Crow Agency: TashinaWasteWin Loud Hawk
Cut Bank: Erich Beuerman*, Brian Chadwick*, Janelle Gage, Jaime Jacobsen, Matthew Lewis
Darby: Joan Goss
Deer Lodge: Susan Christnacht*, Janae Green*, Joanna Lee, Kathryn Ohara, Anton Rowe, Nicholas Smith*
Dell: Chad Welborn
Denton: Brenton Melton*, Barbara Todd
Dillon: Jennifer Coleman, Cole Cottom, Perrie Crampton, Lisa Dyk*, Shelly Eaves, Arthur Gutierrez, Lauretta Hill, Nicole Johnson, John Kirtley*, Nathan Mooney, Amber Williams
Drummond: Blake Hauptman
Dutton: Melisa McRae
East Glacier Park: Rebecca Pilgeram
East Helena: Rayla Brandewie, Krista Cronholm, Sarah Fleisner, Timothea Lapham, Alexis Lund, Melissa Miller, Peter Ruzevich, Brooke Tummel
Ekalaka: Nathan Carroll, Dana Kreitel*
Emigrant: Mary Kehoe, Sara Kremer*
Ennis: Caitlin Hart, Ashley Morton
Eureka: Ashley Horvat, Abigail Langston, Rebecca Richard, Bryant Robbins*, Jay Roberts, Stephanie Sanders
Fairfield: Corey Clark, Casey Jacobsen, Lora Nugent, Bobbie Jo Thompson, Amanda West*
Fallon: Katherine Stickel
Florence: Paul Dallapiazza*, Justin Hestekin, Elizabeth Miller*, Anthony Peterson, Wade Schertenleib
Forsyth: Wendy Nickisch, Jeremy Schwend*, Jenna Thompson
Fort Benton: Nikki Bailey, Heidi Brandt, Abby Kelly*, Kaela Kittredge, Ian O'Hara, Kiersten Ritland, Carol Ann Spaabeck, Erich Wellman*, Lindsey Wellman
Fort Shaw: Jennifer Hane*
Fortine: Allison Stafford, Nick Zarnowski
Frenchtown: Jessica England, Haley Green, Morgan Jones
Fromberg: Meghan Combs, Kami Kilwine, Katie Kilwine, Richard Torbert, Kalli Vennes
Gallatin Gateway: Kelly Dobbs, Kendal Hansen, James McGuiness, Makenzie Nehls, Juanita Wade
Gardiner: Elizabeth Beese*, Bryan Goss, Lillian McLaughlin, Alex Rehmer, Charles Szasz II
Garrison: Chelsey Gilman
Geraldine: Gregory Reid, Jill Schmidt
Geyser: Meghan McDonald, Tyrel McDonald
Glasgow: Adam Arneson*, Haylee Borgen, Teresa Lannen, Taylor Moorman*, Ryan Taylor*
Glen: Sarah Smith
Glendive: Chase Basta, Breon Berg, Jordan Burbach, Calsey Mischel, Cody Neves, Andrea Privratsky*, Chad Shoopman, Brian Wurm
Grass Range: Anne Delaney, Jennifer Martin, Jessica Martin

Great Falls: David Anderson, Holly Basta*, Cassie Beauchamp, Heidi Biehl, Richard Bomgardner, Christina Bortnem, Rebecca Bortnem, Jakob Brown, Jessica Carranza, Eric Chaon, Anne Conlan*, Matt Dockter, Chad Ellis, Clarissa English*, Everett Eustance, Kyle Figarelle, Daniel Flaherty, Laurie Fletcher, Tianna Ford, Courtney Forde, Calvin Fry, Travis Fulton, Wade Gehl*, Graison Gibbs, Brittany Gomes, Lacey Gray, Aubrey Gunter, Toni Hackett, Travis Harrer, Machel Hendricks, Kelsey Holman, Joelle Hoseck, Janea Hovik, Eric Huebner, Cody Johnson, Maddie Johnson, Lindsey Juelfs, Mark Juras, Justin King, Jamie Kirkhart, Leslie Kirkpatrick*, Colin Kohoutek, Kelsey Kohoutek*, Ben Krajacich, Brady Lassila*, Kayla Lawson, Darwin Lunn, Kristin Macklin, Joshua Manchester, Kerri Manchester*, Alexandra Maphies, Andrew Marsh, Caitlin McCracken*, Danielle Milos, Lucas Mitchell, Deanna Montgomery, Paul Murray, Christine Odagiri, Brandon Odegard, Jessica Olinger, Christie Ouert, Autumn Panagopoulos, Jenna Plouffe, Maria Pomeroy, Andrew Popa, Morgan Rangel, Brianne Rediske, Mitchell Reese, David Reynolds, Brian Richards, Meghan Rountree, Kari Schindele, Brent Schumacher, Kelsey Schwantes, Ashley Short, Lisa Stalker, Matthew Steffens, Caleb Stephen, Brandy Tempel, Kathryn Terry, Jessica Treis*, Sadie Tynes, John Verploegen, Julie Vlasie, Tyrel Vylasek, Sarah Waldenberg, Bridget Walsh, Matthew Warrington, Sarah Weakland, Christina Wilkes, Ashley Wilkinson, Sarah Woloszyn, Marilee Woyth, Owen Yurko

Hamilton: Heather Barrett, Kathryn Cheetham, Kjerstine Fischer*, Mary Ilgenfritz*, Lindsay Parker, Courtney Quinlan, Susan Torre
Hammond: Luke Tauck
Hardin: Mary Bethany McMaster, Kathleen Schaak
Harlowton: Sarah Dodge, Joni Freeser, Jamee Galahan*, Krystal Robertson, Brandy Taber
Harrison: Shannon Dykman, Jami Penner
Havre: Myles Antonioli, Bruce Beecher, Kailee Bickford, Kari Bolken, J Browning, Katie Jaynes, Cody McLean, Lena Suek, Mackenzie Welch, Michael Welch*

Helena: Carolyn Arrington, Matthew Aune, Anne Barnhill, Joel Bischoff, Robert Biskupiak, Kyle Blessinger*, James Brown*, Rachel Brown*, Thomas Brown, Krysta Buska*, Nicole Caban*, Kelsey Chouinard-Peck, Lisa Chugg, Amber Colvin, Jaimie Cunningham, Craig Dalton, Deena Davis*, Nicole Davis, Elisabeth Dellwo, Clayton DeSimone, Mariah Donohue, Jesse Dupre*, Danielle Elliott, Kristen Erickson, ZuZu Feder, Trevor Frideres, Jon Gengler, Matthew Goldes, Kevin Harlen, Brianna Hendrix, Kathlyn Hess, Heather Holling*, Brent Huntley, Kyle Jensen, Leah Johnson, Brenna Kerins, Brian Kessler, Paul Kolnik, Patricia Larson, Juli Louttit*, Brandy Love*, Marta Madden*, David Mahrt*, Shannon Maynard*, Ian McEwen, Kurt McGrane, Brandon McGuire, Jason McLaughlin, Lisa Menzies, Nicole Meyer*, James Murnion, Stephen Murnion, Sara Muscarelli*, Jonathan Nelson, Dylan Paradis, Delisa Pearson, Jacquelyn Pembroke, Nathan Phillips, Kaleen Pigman, Megan Podolinsky, Molly Poell, Abbey Potterf, Christopher Rebo, Wayne Rowan, Paul Sanderson, Kevin Smith, Kelly Spendlove*, Joseph Steffens, Anthony Szenter, Kyle Tatchell, Ryan Thornburg, Bovard Tiberi, Whitney Treadway, Rune Vander Wey, Bethany Van Dyke*, Kelsey Van Nice, Scott Wahl, Michelle Wilkison, Noel Williams*, Breanna Wodnik, Shem Wold, Cory Wood*, Carson Yahvah*

Highwood: Jacob Baum*, Whitney Baum, Amber Ferda, Charles Knudson
Hilger: Tyrell Foran, Angela McReynolds, Charles Petranek
Hingham: Matthew McKinley, Kile Patrick
Hinsdale: Levi Lacock
Hot Springs: Megan Halvorson*
Huntley: Colin Dean, Connor Schwarzinger
Huson: Candace Lange
Hysham: Nicole Church, Hanna Cunningham, Morgan Cunningham
Iron Mountain: Christopher Schindler
Ismay: Brooke Griffin, Philip Huft
Joliet: Jodi Behm*, Rebecca Evertz, Laura Winkler
Joplin: Kevin May*
Jordan: Jana Christensen, Timothy Gibbs*, Krystal Saylor
Judith Gap: Calvin Walter

Kalispell: Jesse Arneson, Kristoffer Balding, Machi Block, Jacquelyn Bodfish, Daniel Bothwell, Orion Bras*, Melina Breland, Emily Buckhouse*, Chad Campbell, Ronald Catlett, Allie Davis, Zachary Doe*, Christine Duscher, Leslie Dyer, Josie Evenson, Brianna Fenner, Luke Gallagher, Amanda Guy, Jessica Harvey, Joshua Henning, Mark Huff*, Jane Johnson, Kamera Kennedy-Collins*, Abigail Kirschbaum, Benjamin Knotts, Theodore Koenig, Ashley Lalum, Anders Lundgren, Andrew Lybeck, Tessa Lykins, Kelli Mariscal, Reese McAlpin, Cathlyn Mendius, Jerry Nahring, Kale Norwood, Michelle Passmore, Amy Plummer*, Emily Puchta, Matthew Pugh*, Julie Robertson, Reid Roper, Colter Roskos*, Meghan Schenck, Michael Schwager, Christa Steiner, Derek Stoner, Daniel Therrien, Jessica Thiel*, Benjamin Unterreiner, Daniel van Swearingen, Elly Walker, Orrin Webber IV, Brian Weniger, Kacie West, Amanda White, Eric Zoesch

Lakeside: Carl Nystuen
Lambert: Brett Irigoin
Laurel: Morgan Brennan, Bryan Cantwell, Jaci Cebuhar, Samuel Diercks*, Katie Forster, Lindsay McGlothlin, Katie Michunovich, Lynn Nielsen, Tiffany Ready*, Peter Simonich*, Kelly Strauch, Courtney Thurner*
Lewistown: Colter Allen, Laura Anderson, Ashley Boettger, Danielle Buehler, Andrea Conners, Jeffrey Ernst*, Colton Gill, Lisa Hall, Susan Howells, Erik Johnson, Sean Kepler, Devin Nelson, Amanda Phillips, Randi Regli, Rossie Regli, Jessica Truckle, Paul Zanto*
Libby: Erin Bothman, Lea Castor, Daniel Desch, Lorenn Esau-Moore, Jessica Shotzberger*, Brady Turk
Lincoln: Nicolais Cuyle
Livingston: Jackie Art*, Tony Ballew, Susan Bolstad, Deborah Brenna, Caitlyn Deen, Tristan Dunlap*, Hilary Fabich, Dana Fejes, Douglas Fejes, Brynn Fortune, Jessica French, Graham Frye, Hanna Gertiser*, Eliza Hancock*, Holt Hancock*, Kimberly Juarez, Kris Keller, Kara Kuipers, Bayard Lewis, Bryant Martin, Chelsea McNamara, Terry Parker, Adam Poeschl, Randi Pratt, Rachel Rabenberg*, Rebecca Rabenberg*, Sheila Roberts, Sarah Scaff*, Beth Thiry, Valerie Vallentyne, Micah Williams, Catherine Worth
Lodge Grass: Ty Neal, Tiffany WhiteClay
Loring: Whitney Lumsden
Malta: James Barnard, Amy Bruce, Aaron DeVries*, Tessa Olsen, Zachary Ost, Trever Pankratz, Megan Skiff
Manhattan: Sydney Baldry, Daniel Corbin, Bethany Flikkema*, Anthony Hart, Sam Hensler, Merike Highline, Courtney Jones*, Jacob Klompien, Lorraine Klompien*, Rita Klompien, Craig Knobel, Denise Knox, Beth Logar, Adrienne Melillo, Kristen Porter*, Jeffrey Runia, Megan Thale, Jennifer Van Dyke, Alicia VanEgmond, Kati Visser, Joni Weidenaar, Rachel White
Marion: Carson Butler, Molly Fisher
Martin City: Donna Burns
Mc Allister: Kimberly Armitage
Mc Leod: Calli Oiestad*
Medicine Lake: Karissa Wivholm
Melstone: Eric Hjelvik, Jamie McCaffree
Miles City: Kyle Begger, Nicole Haydal, Sammuel McDowall, Claire McNamee*, Caitlin O'Brien*, Joseph Ottoy, Rafe Stewart, Jordan Zignego

Missoula: Ashlee Akey, Brock Alonzo*, Kendra Anderson, Andrea Arneson, Maria Asbury, Elizabeth Balleweg*, Honora Bambrick, Tabitha Beede, Sasha Behrens, John Bohlert, Ashley Bretz*, Brynn Burbach, Selena Cintron, Mitchell Clark*, Thomas Domingo, Jeffrey Evans, Maureen Forsting, Nathan French, Thomas Gauthier, David Goldberg*, Theresa Griffin, Jacqueline Haines, Laura Hanson, Zachary Hartmann, Katherine Herzog, Kate Hicks, Lacey Hilgers, Megan Hocking, Nicole Holyoak, Jessica Jakes, Kaitlin Johnson, Kandace Kannberg, Logan Kato, Daniel Keilman, Emily Kobos*, Michael Kurz, Amber Lawson, Michael Lenander*, Miranda Lewis*, Samantha Lidstrom, Scott Lipp, Matthew Lovejoy, Whitney Lybeck, Elizabeth Mandell*, Kirstin Marne, Gharett Meng*, Nacole Mikes, John Mikkelsen, Dustin Moore*, Brandon Moss, Jason Myers, Jennifer Nau, Amanda Nelson, Mark Nygren, Glenn Owings, Pamela Pearson*, Mehgan Reis, Justin Rettenmayer, Heather Richards, Jay Rutherford*, Betsy Sinnema, Deann Snyder*, Brian Sullivan, Melissa Tatro, Collin Thomas*, Tymer Tilton, Lindsey Torgerson, Thai Vang, Marissa Whalen

Moccasin: Katie Wichman
Molt: Kelley Barnett, Kailyn Dorhauer
Montana City: Kasandra Clark, Christine Ouzts
Nashua: Whitney Borgen, Zachary Garsjo
Neihart: Kelcie Rodriguez*
Noxon: Drew Nash, William Smith*
Oilmont: Angela Tomsheck
Olive: Jessica Smith
Opheim: Stephanie Bailey, Kayla Larson
Park City: Shauna Baker, Clinton Gauer, Stacy Hogemark
Plains: Kenneth Carpenter, Robert Childress, Samantha Kujala, Andrew Peckham*
Plentywood: Kristen Anderson, Denise Angvick, Vallie Christensen, Ross Tangedal, Stephanie Thompson
Polson: Chelsea Bailey*, Keegan Bowen, Matthew Crosby, Joshua Gallatin, Brittany Gardner, Eric Schallock*, Ruth Sheesley, Kali Vergeront
Power: Rose Gettel, Courtney Hurin
Rapelje: Ashlyn Zindler
Red Lodge: Ashley Bastian, Krista Egenes, Jeremy Hauge, Paul Johnson, Cassondra Sobrepena*
Rexford: Aysha Carter
Richey: Prairie Rosaaen, Kendra Seward, Austin Switzer, James Trotter*, Jay Trotter
Ringling: Chennell Brewer
Ronan: Heidi Franklin, Heather Hereford, Alan Lee
Rosebud: Philip Reierson
Roundup: Teri Husfloen, Laura Ingalls, Daniel Newell, Abby Raths, Kitrick Rhodes*
Roy: Casey Willmore
Rudyard: David Hybner, Courtney Wendland
Saco: Haley DePuydt*, Kelcie DePuydt*
Saint Ignatius: Ian Fleming, Jennifer Krein, Benjamin Lipscomb, Katherine Mitchell
Saint Regis: Courtney Reynolds
Sand Coulee: Joseph May
Savage: Mindy Trzinski
Scobey: Aleisa Anderson, Chelsea Crandell*, Amanda Harrington*, Autumn Laughbaum, Susan Marlenee, Kyla Selvig*, Matthew Selvig
Seeley Lake: Jessica Egrid*, Alycia Miller
Shelby: Marie Christiaens, Emily Gravens, Sarah MacDonald*, Megan Meis, Holly Moore, Marlesa Moore, Michael Seubert, Robyn Wanken
Shepherd: Trinity Jones, Jarek Peila
Sheridan: Colton Hellwinkel, Michelle Tezak, Mark Witt
Sidney: Allison Carter, Heather Carter, Christopher Conlon*, Morgan Gabbert, Aaron Hedegaard, Brock Hedegaard*, Jared Hedegaard, Meghan Herman, Brittny Kallevig, Chandi Mehr*, Rory Peck, Darian Rauschendorfer, Corbyn Smith
Silver Star: Sabrina Scruggs
Stevensville: Jonathan Daley, Nikole Disney, Angela Gail*, Eric Loya, Emily Miwa-Vogan, Jordan Pallesi, Matthew Piedalue, Torrey Ritter
Stockett: Nicole Yatsko
Sun River: Emily Lehman*
Sunburst: Amanda Nagy*
Superior: JaNaie Godin*, Christopher Quinlivan
Swan Lake: Jacob Wood*
Terry: Kyle Franko, Chelsea Luedtke, Benjamin Pehl, Lynze Reukauf*
Thompson Falls: Brett Jensen, Leah Vogel*
Three Forks: Kelly Aughney, Jennifer Jones, Matthew Pilarczyk-Griffin, Vanessa Rauser, Melissa Schroeder*
Toston: David Kimm*
Townsend: Caitlin Field*, Clint Mingay, Tamara Saxby, James Shindoll*, Eli Studer, Kelly Vogl
Trout Creek: Andrew Gubel, Micah Stonehocker
Troy: Claire Nagode, Cassandra Sargent
Turner: Logan Fouts, Britney Jones*, David Jones
Twin Bridges: Kara Broksle, Cari Giem
Victor: Vanessa Bleibtrey, Heather Carmichael, Michelle Mazade
Volborg: Jeffrey Bird
West Yellowstone: Chelsea Goddard
Westby: Janel Nordhagen*
White Sulphur Springs: Eric Berg, Charity Rudmann
Whitefish: James Blair, Marilyn Bruce*, Trevor Carlson, Casarae Clark, Sarah Clark, Allison Connelly, Katie Deister, Shane Dowaliby, Allison Fey, Allison Frieze, Brian Gearhart, Ann Harris, Caroline Harris, Carmel Johnston*, Bernadette Lintner, Aaryn Manning, Kilani Morris, Fraiser Opel*, Kyla Salisbury, Joshua Schmidt, Taylor Schwickert, Ryan Selig, Marissa Smith, Scott Swisher*, Jessica Thompson, Rebecca Washer, Jonathan Weaver*, Marlee Witbrod
Whitehall: Meekyung MacMurdie*, Taylor Olson, Ronnie Ricker*, Russell Ricker, Cara Ryan, Dorothy Sizemore
Wilsall: Kirsten Arthun, Frank Glenn, Loni Podzemny, Callee Swandal
Winifred: Amber Udelhoven*, Dannielle Udelhoven*
Winnett: Chelsea McKenna
Wolf Point: Megan Hardy, Lori Jo Neubauer, Grady Toews
Worden: Deidra Gansel, Brittni Wohlfeil

OUT-OF-STATE
Alaska

Anchorage: Lee Baxter, Matthew Breest, Erin Corwith, Ruben Crane, Brandy Crocker, Matthew Davis, Miles Garrod*, Kyle Halliwill, Cayman Irvine, Kate McDevitt, Joanna Onorato, Kalen Ramey, Allen Ream*, Katherine Senter*, Jessie Siira, Erin Wheat, Megan Williamson, Nathan Williamson*
Auke Bay: Elsa Fredenberg
Central: Luke Tyrrell
Chugiak: Tyler Goodnight
Douglas: Ryan Beason, Olin Robus
Eagle River: Jacquelyn Schade, Kirsten Valentine, Cydney Wolf, Rachelle Wood
Fairbanks: Laura Johnson*, Erik Ofelt, Samuel Viavant*, Russell Walker, Justin Worum
Healy: Katherine Hoffman
Juneau: Nils Domke, Lindsey Hanna*, Owen Kelley, Ellen Story
Kasilof: Katherine Mills*
Kenai: Christopher Amen
Palmer: Lauren Griese
Seward: Matthew Atkinson-Adams
Sitka: Sean Hammarstrom, Tawny Hoyt
Valdez: Casey Wilcox*

Arizona
Tucson: Gregory Reed

Arkansas
Rogers: Jacob Rubow

California
Antioch: Jessica Ewald*
Arcata: Patrick Joy*
Bellflower: David Wax
Benicia: Colleen Farrell
Bishop: Patrick McDonald*
Coloma: Taven Anderson
Corona: Lindsay Ward*
Goleta: Chelsey Darrow, Philip Friesen, Sean Macaulay
Mammoth Lakes: Lauren Romo
McKinleyville: Peyman Aryanpur
Merced: Katherine Proietti
Ojai: Carly Houston
Pacific Grove: Quincy Kimbrell*
Redlands: Henry Hadley
South Lake Tahoe: Cory Harris
Vista: Jamie Losey*
Yorba Linda: Paul O'Brien

Colorado
Aurora: Ross Franklin, Joshua Johnston, Patrick Moody, Andrew Shull*, Jackson Trout
Bayfield: Justin Vaughn
Boulder: Jason Burchett*, Elizabeth Clem, Penn Daniel*, Erin Littlepage, Jennifer Martin, Lydia Tanner
Broomfield: Michele Concienne, Bryan Kelly, Ruth Wilgus
Colorado Springs: Kathryn Morrissey, Erika Park, Jason Stamp, Paul Watson*
Craig: Vanessa Murray
Crested Butte: Robert Vandervoort
Denver: Robert Buff, Lisa Lundgren
Durango: Natalie Brandsma*, Margaret Casey
Eagle: Alexander Gamble, Anna Hasbrouck
Englewood: Shannon Donegan
Evergreen: Joseph Azzarelli*, Seth Chart, Sarah Kelly, Christopher Poepping, Brittany Tyler
Fort Collins: Tyler Brummer, Margaret Kelley, Morgan McElwee, Austin Owens
Frisco: Jennifer Kleckner
Golden: Amy Hartman
Granby: Jason Mines
Grand Junction: Zachary Cooper, Maria Wilhelm
Gunnison: Brent Walker, Jamie Woelk*
Idaho Springs: Meghan Huntoon
Kremmling: Parker Handyside
Lakewood: Faith Badgett, Ryan Davenport, David Janssen, Bailey Wogrin
Leadville: Emily Chant
Littleton: Nicole Humphrey, Brian Kay, William Monroe, Charlotte Van Voast
Longmont: Erik Haagenson, Christine Mohl*, Jonathan Oswald, Andrea Pierce
Loveland: Elizabeth Aisenbrey, Tracy Mayes
Parker: Adam Kenitzer, Elena Micucci
Silt: Eric Simms
Steamboat Springs: Michael Gleason
Wheat Ridge: Jonell Wilson
Woodland Park: Elouise Rudy

Connecticut
Stonington: Paul Mariani

District of Columbia
Washington: Abdullah AlRoumi

Florida
West Palm Beach: Laurie Forrest

Georgia
Atlanta: Rebecca Evans

Hawaii
Kalaheo: Kayden Morrison
Lihue: Charles Kato

Idaho
Ammon: Shawna Raden
Blackfoot: Katharine Arave
Boise: Ryan Browning, Korrin Engel*, John Otander, Stephanie Parker, Brian Ronan, Stephanie Simmons, Caitlin Smith, Will Uebelacker
Challis: Kate Axon
Dalton Gardens: Brian Church
Driggs: Evan Johnson
Eagle: Justin Elias, George Mann, Alex Thomas, Jessica Wittman*
Grangeville: Melissa Bird
Idaho Falls: Meghan Albiston, Alexandra Black, Kelly Boge, Jesse DeVoe, Erin Groenewold*, Daniel Morton, Christa Neblett, John Ritter, Nathan Shaw, Nina Smith*
Ketchum: Kristian Timmons
Pocatello: Erica Aytes*, Carey Downey, Jeffrey Hancock
Sandpoint: Jamie Diehl
Sun Valley: Madelaine Weisz
Twin Falls: Megan Lewis, Monique Schaal

Illinois
Canton: Colin Campbell
Crystal Lake: Elizabeth Compos
Freeburg: Jamie Kern
Joliet: Andrea Smith
Lafox: Natalie Stone
Maple Park: Natalie Schramer
Oak Park: Thomas Geraghty
Palatine: Stephanie Manuele
Plainfield: Mark Herse
Scott AFB: Danielle Hawley
Skokie: Zach Pershin

Indiana
Bloomington: Daniel Lockhart
South Bend: David Kovas

Iowa
Iowa City: Patrick McCue*
Johnston: Jennifer Hudyma
Sperry: Matthew Petersen

Louisiana
New Orleans: Collin Moore*
Pearl River: Megan Fulks, Jonathan Hill
Sulphur: Ryan Geiger

Maine
Cumberland Foreside: Alexander Buck III
Etna: Elle Winchester
Gorham: Sally Patterson
Rockport: Megan Dailey

Maryland
Arnold: Holly Neall
Parkville: Meghan Kirby

Massachusetts
Amherst: Lucy Westphal
Florence: Leah Carver
Wellesley: Rory Brennan
Wrentham: Michelle Trainor

Michigan
Ann Arbor: Peter Gamberg
Chelsea: Whitney Brien, Dolan Personke
Davisburg: Maureen Weiland
Glen Arbor: Alexander Wiesen
Kalamazoo: Maude Statler

Minnesota
Annandale: Benjamin Naab*
Bovey: Nathaniel Byrne*
Carver: Mallery Hammers
Chaska: Danielle Durst
Duluth: Matthew Morgan
Eden Prairie: Thomas Perszyk, Riley Thuleen
Edina: Joseph Manley
Ely: Stephen Markwardt
Excelsior: Andrew Gilbert, Mitchell Nesset*
Forest Lake: Chelsea Reeck
Glyndon: Heather Kahly*
Inver Grove: Elise Jaeger
La Crescent: Chelsey Colbert
Lake Park: Katharine Bergsgaard
Maple Grove: Jon Bahr
Minneapolis: Andrew Bethune, Kelly Frederick, Reinhold Hollender, Nicholas McGuire
Minnetonka: Chloe Bjorklund, Tyler Eischen*
Moorhead: Robert Remark, Zachary Stordahl
Ogema: Franklin Heisler
Pipestone: Stacy Terry
Plymouth: Aaron Larson
Prior Lake: Laura Viren
Ramsey: Jolene Dale
Stillwater: Benjamin Wright
Waubun: Greg Berg
Wayzata: Thomas Priedeman
White Bear Lake: Katherine Jobb
Wyoming: Charles Hawkins

Missouri
Ballwin: John Lilly III*
Columbia: Wilson Wright

Nebraska
Ainsworth: Joshua Graff
Lincoln: Nicholas Miles
Omaha: Joseph Shaw

Nevada
Carson City: Megan Gust*
Fernley: Erica Soderlind
Henderson: Suhan Kupoglu
Lamoille: Justin Krugerud
Reno: Casey Cummings, Robert Shrake*, Sutter Stremmel, Jeffrey Swanson
Spring Creek: Aaron Norby

New Hampshire
Amherst: Maxton Arcand
Bedford: Nicholas Marcucci
Bennington: Matthew Barkley
Contoocook: Jonathan Orsi
Goffstown: Zachary Morris
Lyndeborough: Collin Preftakes
Meredith: Ryan Walters
Rumney: Jonah Serfass
Stratham: Elizabeth Kerr
Walpole: Hillary Carroll

New Jersey
Cape May: Cheska Dietsch
Rumson: Parker Hilton

New Mexico
Albuquerque: Rebecca Fox
Santa Fe: Ryan Goodman, Jason Miles

New York
Hector: Amber-Nicole Krogman
Latham: Michael Bertasso
New York: Erika Skogg
Sayville: Katharine Perz
Tarrytown: Kira Jarosz*
Wappingers Falls: Eric Morschhauser*

North Carolina
Charlotte: Lisa Clark, Remy Clark
Pittsboro: Eric Lamanna

North Dakota
Bismarck: Kate Beaudoin, Karl Larsen, Ross Traeholt, Mackenzie Wilz
Crosby: Philip Johnson
Dickinson: Nathan Deibert
Fargo: Ryan Marsh
Jamestown: Tania Mittleider*
Mandan: Clinton Schaaf
Menoken: Sarah Boe
Turtle Lake: Lyndsi Bayless
Valley City: Blaine Pederson
Williston: Lukas Aafedt, Katherine Altizer, Ben Novak

Oklahoma
Norman: Luke Caddell

Oregon
Adel: Dusty Oelke*
Beaverton: Cassandra Knierim
Bend: Sean Bissell*, Patrick Carroll*, Krysten Fitzsimmons, Blake Fowles, Allison Phillips, Kelan Stanfill*
Burns: Jessica Davis
Corvallis: Ingrid Hedstrom*, Tyler Naibert*
Creswell: Sadie Curry
Dallas: Jennifer Cortez
Dufur: Brian Durham
Hines: Cody Nelson
Klamath Falls: Corey McBain
Lake Oswego: Garrett Smith
North Bend: Kassy Lynass*
Oregon City: Callan Goff
Philomath: Mallory Hines
Portland: Justin Hauck, Christopher Lawrence, Mart Stewart-Smith
Redmond: Sarah Hartley
Scappoose: Karlene Klobes
Silverton: Michael Yarnall
Sisters: Lindsay Chick, Minique Yost
Talent: Victoria Morefield*
Vale: Lee Boyle
West Linn: Jake Gunther
Wilsonville: Megan Roosevelt

Pennsylvania
Media: Kathryn Lenahan
Spring Grove: Sten Witmer

South Carolina
Greenville: Jayme Day
York: Teri Ness*

South Dakota
Black Hawk: Michael Guiliano
Box Elder: Michelle Carlson
Custer: Jessica Gausman, Whitney Griffin*
Huron: Brittany Speirs
Parker: Erin Hight
Rapid City: Michael Frost, Robert Frost, Colin Maguire, Jillian Shupe
Sioux Falls: Eric Dressing, Julie Wilson
Spearfish: Kelly Alsup, Aric Walker

Tennessee
Bristol: Jason Root
Franklin: Jake Gilmore

Texas
Austin: Caleb Sturge
Bedford: Nicholas Howard
Buda: Mark Brown
Katy: Amy Dethlefs
League City: Alfred Swanson
Longview: Brendan Zanitsch*
San Antonio: Katherine Amen
The Woodlands: Molly Steele

Utah
Logan: Stefan Eccles
Park City: Fletcher Keyes
Salt Lake City: Ruby Ingebritson, Brandy O'Bagy

Vermont
Barre: Brandon Kwasnik
Essex Junction: Jordan Pratt*
Ferrisburg: Bethany Shorey*
Guildhall: Samuel Swope
Montpelier: Elizabeth Guggemos
Orwell: Malcolm Herstand
Richmond: Ian Roderer*
Shelburne: Thomas Pauza
Stowe: Sasha Dingle*
Westford: Keese Lane, Heidi Smith
Weybridge: Colin Ahearn
Williston: Danielle Petter

Virginia
Beaverdam: Kristin Vanderland
Midlothian: Zachary Allen
Springfield: Craig Stephenson
Yorktown: Geoffrey Early

Washington
Auburn: Bryan Hudgens
Bainbridge Island: Harrison Langohr
Bellevue: John Davies, Keith Smith
Bellingham: Crystal Banning, Matthew Read
Bothell: Dustin Roberie
Bremerton: Jesse Hoover, Allison Leckie, Lucas Winter
Camas: Kalena Quilici
Clinton: Mark Iddins
Colton: Kayla Hoffman
Edgewood: Stacie Smith
Edmonds: Annmarie Albano
Enumclaw: Karli Nash*
Fox Island: Kimberly Lerew*
Gig Harbor: Lyndsey Creek, Philip Murray
Issaquah: Isaac Griffith
Kenmore: Danielle Congdon
Kent: Krista Currer, Danica Patrick
Kettle Falls: Jacob Brown
Kirkland: Anne Phippard*, Ross Radke
Lake Forest Park: Stuart Baker
Liberty Lake: Maxwell Mean
Lynden: Jessica DeBoer, Nathan Louws
Lynnwood: Jennifer Hart
Maple Valley: Sean Ryan
Mead: Steven Gates*, Brian Johnson
Mount Vernon: Andrew Baber
Mukilteo: Brandon Paradis
Olympia: Jason Heffner
Otis Orchards: Nicholas Atwood
Port Angeles: David Ude
Port Townsend: Grant Wheeler
Poulsbo: Kelsey Edgren, Sam Tomlinson
Pullman: Levi Herpel, Cody Nash, Jamie Thornton
Ravensdale: Mitchell Sundstrom
Richland: Heather Taylor*
Ridgefield: Joseph Broders
Sammamish: Donald Brockett, Stephenie Davison, Eric Renner*
Seattle: Sarah Strand
Snohomish: Rebekah Stanley
Spokane: Erika Belsby, Tanner Claridge*, Christopher Durgan, Alix Herr, Natalie Ogle*, Lyndi Seidensticker
Vancouver: Lacey Ryan
Waitsburg: Mitchell Gagnon
Wenatchee: Morgan Dunley, Christine Woolley*
Woodinville: Stephanie Quigley

Wisconsin
Appleton: Amanda Hyman
Barron: Anna Mills
Cedar Grove: Caleb Acker
Cedarburg: Benjamin Christoffel
Hudson: Andrew Beemer, Peter Haun, Chris Sjoberg*
Madison: Nathan Macheel
Maiden Rock: Amy Schwake
Medford: Justin Knudson
Menomonie: Woodrow Lorenz*
Oconomowoc: Carissa Madsen
Phillips: Brandi Higgins
Racine: Rachel Lange*

Wyoming
Big Horn: Brian Johnson*
Casper: Danielle Cloutier, Megan Hambrick, Aaron Harkins, Tyler Lamming, Morgan Legerski, Bryce Morton, Ashlee Robeson, Kate Taubert, Britney Turner
Cheyenne: Kimberly Krieger, Whitney Perkins
Cody: Kelsey Roop, Rachel Soulek
Dayton: Clinton Smith*, Paul Smith
Gillette: Holly Kadinger, Dustin Kirsch, Anna Laakso
Jackson: Bryan Ostdiek, Samuel Zuckerman
Laramie: James Garland, Brian Hughes, Dean Soderberg
Powell: Casey Hamilton*
Ranchester: Sarah Robinson
Rock Springs: Mark Kronfuss, Nathan Martin, Michael Melson
Sheridan: Adam Benson, Michael Cox, Sara Davis*, Ben Fordahl*, Rebecca Heyward
Teton Village: William Hartley
Yellowstone National Park: Scott Obernesser*

INTERNATIONAL
APO/FPO Africa/Europe/Canada
AE: Joseph Orr

APO/FPO Pacific
Fpo: William Arnot, John Nay

Austria
Krumpendorf: Daniel Kusternigg*

Bangladesh
Dhaka: Nazmus Sakib*

Canada
Campbellville: Nicola Cooper
Irvine: Janay Schneider
Lanigan: Kyla Hendry
Lethbridge: Laureen Covert*
Ottawa: Claire Rennie
Stittsville: Ashley Bennett
Telkwa: Stacey Irvine
Whistler: Alison Leighton*
Williams Lake: Meaghan Huffman

Chile
Copiapo: Drago Guggiana*

China
Fujian: Ying Li
Nanchong: Linhan Shen
Tianjin: Pei Zhang

Colombia
Cota: Laura Villegas
Manizales: Esteban Ferrero Botero*

Egypt
Giza: Rehab Abdallah

Ethiopia
Addis Ababa: Mehret Kinfe

Germany
Bendorf: Stefan Christmann
Bergisch Gladbach: Mara Hoefer
Berlin: Mirko Bischoff
Halle/Saale: Franziska Wiermann*
Halle/Wittenberg: Steffen Thie
Sindelfingen: Marcus Mantik

Hungary
Nyiregyhaza: Thomas Rendle

India
Hyderabad: Sandeep Reddy Gurram

Indonesia
Jakarta: Jason Salim

Japan
Kumamoto-Ken: Mariko Shimada
Okinawa: Jarrett Schaefer
Sakai City, Osaka: Yasuhiro Rai*
Tokyo: Akiko Hori, Takuya Imai*

Jordan
Amman: Ruba Kallab

Kazakhstan
Pavlodar: Kairat Zhubayev*
Saryagash: Laura Makhulbayeva

Korea, South (Republic of)
Seoul: Min Seok Song

Malaysia
Johor Bahru: Kien Lim
Kajang: Timothy Lim
Penang: Andrew Teh

Norway
2485 Rendalen: Berit Kiaer*
Oslo: Tor Erik Johnsen*
Skollenborg: Kristin Evju
Vestby: Haakon Jeksrud

Poland
Lodz: Pawel Turzanski*

Russian Federation
Kazan: Lina Kazantseva, Zulfiya Sibgatullina

Saudi Arabia
Alahsa: Ali Aljaber
Alahssa: Mohammed Albokhamsin
Bozeman: Khalid AlShurayhi

Syrian Arab Republic
Damascus: Hadeel Al Ali
Soran: Hobos Al-Shareef

Turkey
Maslak, Istanbul: Bige Vardar

United Arab Emirates
Dubai, ARE: Joey Chugani*

Carol Schmidt (406) 994-1966, cschmidt@montana.edu