Montana State University

MSU students earn spots on fall 2008 honor roll

January 6, 2009

Subscribe to MSU Newsletters


Bobcat Bulletin is a weekly e-newsletter designed to bring the most recent and relevant news about Montana State University directly to friends and neighbors via email. Visit Bobcat Bulletin.

MSU Today e-mail brings you news and events on campus thrice weekly during the academic year. Visit the MSU Today calendar.

MSU News Service
Tel: (406) 994-4571
msunews@montana.edu
Montana State University has announced its undergraduate honor rolls for fall semester 2008.

There are two MSU honor roll lists: the President's and the Dean's Honor Roll. Students must complete a minimum of 12 credit hours to be on either list.

Students with a perfect 4.0 grade point average for the semester were named to the President's Honor Roll. An asterisk follows the names of the 399 students named to the MSU President's Honor Roll in the listing below.

The Dean's Honor Roll includes the 2,096 students earning grade point averages of 3.5 or above for the semester.

Students named to MSU's President's or Dean's Lists, ordered according to their home addresses, follow. Montana students are listed first, followed by students with out-of-state hometowns listed alphabetically by state. Finally, international students are listed by home country and hometown.

MONTANA
Absarokee: Jamie Hollett, Nathaniel Mussetter
Alberton: Caleb Acker
Anaconda: James Barber, Ramzi Demachki, Casey Ferguson, Shawn Green, Nicole Hockaday, Brianna Masters, Nicholas Miller, Aimee Still, Glen Straws*
Angela: Isaiah Helm
Arlee: Whitney Tameler, Adrianna Willoughby
Ashland: Steven Gaskill*, Nicole Schonenbach
Augusta: Madalyn Morris*
Baker: Cassidy Ketterling, Tonia McCamish

Belgrade: Kit Arnaud, Brett Aune, James Baber, Holly Bergstad, Heather Blood, Brandon Bostick, Kari Bowles, Melissa Bradley, Jessica Briceno, Lisa Caliendo, Caley Chadwick, Taylor Chadwick, Juniper Chapman, Jolyn Deshler, Nicholaus Diggins, Emily Drazich, Theresa Fife, Kaija Green*, Denny Gregory, Gina Gregory, Polly Grooms, Lauren Hager, Sarah Hill, Dustin Homan, Cally Hudlow*, Kent Johnson, Laura Jolliff, Devin Jones*, Stephanie Karp, Sheryl Katzenberger*, Corrie Krugerud, Shannon Kruse, Amanda Lambert, Trevor Lane, Amanda Lee, Charlie Leland, Douglas Lieb, Sami Lodahl, William Mayer*, Nicole McAdams, Kiera McNelis, Jeffrey Meirhofer, Cyrus Metcalf, Christopher Miller, Jason Mills, Laura Moon, Dayna Moriarty*, Stephanie Mundt, Taylor Neighbors*, Katie Oliver*, Aimee Ping, Kraig Rieger, Joseph Schmoll, Jodie Sipes*, William Snider, Jesse Stolba, Jackson Stolp, Amy Swinger, Melissa Turrin, Frank Vincent, David Weir, Joseph Wilson, Ian Winchester

Belt: Richelle O'Leary
Big Arm: Bret Reneau
Big Sandy: David Drga*, Kimberly Moes, Ryan Pokorny, Jonathan Sheehy
Big Sky: James Armijo, Matthew Hall, Kristi Knaub*, Allison Odato*, Danielle Runck, Logan Schaetzel-Hill, Nancy Sheil, Lauren Sutton
Big Timber: Jason Greenwald*, Tara Gregorich, Karin Langhus, Melissa Mack, Sharon Matlock, Kyle Richert, Devin Roloff*
Bigfork: Jessica Ash, Zack Boughton, Kristina Conaway, Lois Haag, Eric Hogue, Evan Hogue, Tyler Paine, Caitlin Roberson

Billings: Gabrielle Althoff, Aaron Anderson, Megan Arredondo, Nicholas Axline, Jennifer Bales*, Hope Ballew, Mandi Bauer*, Nicholas Bechtold, Bryce Bennett, Robert Bertrand, Michael Berve, Nikkeal Beverley, Emily Bishop, Brian Blackwell, Christine Blankenship, Sara Boehm, Logan Boespflug, Elizabeth Borders, Rhyana Bouton, Nicholas Bowers, Ryan Brady, Kate Brew, Cheryl Britton, Alissa Brooks, Tierney Brown, Calvin Burns, Kevin Butler, Noelle Carpenter, Jaclyn Casey, Joshua Colvin*, Lexi Coons, Michelle Cox, Steven Crawford, Charles Crellin, Kyna Cronin, Medina Culver, Alec DeGroat, Jordan Deim, Erika Dell*, Heidi DePuydt, Melissa Dillon, Erwin Dunbar*, Ruby Dunning*, Gehrig Dye, Kelsey Edinger*, Melissa Elwell, Kristin Evanson*, Kiley Felton, Michelle Feneis, Charlie Ferguson, Eric Fisher, John Fitzgerald, Kari Forseth*, Samantha Forsythe*, Nicole Foster, Rebecca Fournier, Cara Fusselman*, Anna Gerasimova, Zachary Giesick, Becka Gleason, Wendy Gomendi*, John Grauman, Alyson Grinestaff*, Jacqueline Haan, Alex Hamman, Edward Hammer Jr, September Harper, Allyn Harris, Kendra Harris, Mark Haven, Taubi Hecht*, Alena Heger, Garrett Heide*, Angela Heidema, Chase Heidlebaugh, Matthew Helgeson, Trevor Hendricks, Rebecca Herem, Jacqueline Hill, Katie Hines*, Corey Hjelm, Heidi Hodges, Courtney Holmberg, Rachel Holmen*, Molly Holt, Megan Hooson, Kayla Horn, Nicole Horst, Morgan Hoyt, Daniel Huffman, Janey Jackson, Britni Jeziorski, Jessica Johns, Camille Johnson, Stephanie Jones, Daniel Judge, Jolene Karls, Phillip Karls, Jennifer Keller, Cindy Kern*, Amanda Kesterson, Adam Ketterling, Katie Ketterling, Kyle Kienitz, Zachary Kienitz, Katherine Kilzer, Rebecca Kimmel, Raquel Kober, Matthew Konen, Ryan Krogstad, Anita Kunz*, Kevin Laborda, Leanne LaForge, Kari Larsen*, Devon Lawson*, Monica Lee, Kelli Lemke*, Lindsay Leuthold, Sara Lytle, Chandra Macauley*, John Madden, Kyle Madsen, Dylan Malloy, Joshua Mangum, Danielle Martinson, Kelly McCombs, Brandon Mead, Robert Michael Jr, Julia Middleton, Alexander Miller, Erica Miller, Jacob Mindt, Emily Mitchell, David Model, Shannon Moore, Tymer Moses, Katie Nearpass, Jenna Nichols, Shaina Niven, Molly O'Brien, Megan Park, Lori Patterson*, Michael Paulson, Nathan Perius, Mark Peters, Cassie Peterson, Catherine Petriccione, Christopher Pike, Katelynn Platt, Terri Polesky, Carolyn Pollari, Aimee Purcell, Connie Reardon, Aaron Reay, Katie Rehberg, Jessica Reyna, Nicole Reynolds, Randall Reynolds, Jessica Ridgway, Marc Riedel*, Lindsay Robb, Jill Roberts, Rachel Ruggles, Amanda Schaefbauer, Ashley Schaefbauer, Nicole Scheie, Julia Schicktanz, Joshua Schmitt, Shann Scott, Terrence Seader*, Nicole Simon, Anna Snapp*, Katherine Snapp, Molly Spaeny, Kyle Stahley, Logan Stahley, Trevin Stahly, Ben Stambaugh, Rosalina Standish, Allie Sticka*, Hannah Stroebe, Tanner Sullivan, Melissa Sutherland, Sarah Talafuse*, Amanda Tempero*, Samantha Thomas*, Jennifer Tompkins, Corey Vannoy, Kelly Vannoy, Miriam Verzatt, Julia Walling*, Tori Wardrip, Andrew Warren, Chad Wentling, Chelsie Wharton, Philip White, Alyson Whitman, Emily Winden*, Jessica Woegens, Brenna Yankey, Megan Young*, Amanda Yzaguirre, Shandray Zigweid, Christopher Zimny*, Michael Zundel*

Bonner: Ashley Iverson, Angela Jarvis
Boulder: James Carey, Lindsey Parsons
Box Elder: Robert Parker

Bozeman: Miguel Aguilar, Jessica Ahlstrom, Kindra Ahmann*, Deborah Albin*, Len Albright, Jonathan Alexander, Abdullah Alhazeem, Dema Alniemi, Seth Alt, Joanne Ames, Raima Amin*, Caelen Anacker, Jens Anderson, Nicholas Andrews, Katharine Arave, Cody Armknecht, Jamie Arpin*, Amber Arrowsmith, Kaitlyn Ash, Penny Atkins, Courtney Austin*, Adam Bacon*, Tobi Bakken, Christopher Baldus*, Kathrine Baldwin, Rebeccah Balian, Tony Ballew, Sean Bannon, Amy Barber, Brianne Barber, Amanda Bares*, David Barnes, Brett Bartling, Ryan Bartling, Caitlin Bauer, Jennifer Bauerle, Dustin Baxter, Marcel Beaudin, Britni Becker, Jace Becker, David Beery, Aaron Belair, Kirstine Bell, Kristian Bengtson, LeAnn Bennett, Angela Bergantine*, Kimberly Bergey, Christine Bernauer*, Tyson Berndt, Megan Bittinger*, Charly Blackwood, Randall Blair, Deborah Blanchard, Brittany Blanksma, Averee Bliese, Candice Bliss, Laci Bliss, Joseph Bogen, Thomas Bogen, Danielle Bouchard, Larene Bowen, Jared Bozeman, Aaron Brann, Elizabeth Brennan, Kelsy Broadaway*, Brandee Brock, Justin Brodin, Emily Browning, Timothy Brox*, Todd Buerkle*, Kalah Butler, Abby Buzzas, Zachary Canjar, Alyssa Capdeville, Erik Carlsten, Crystal Carpenter, Daniel Carr, Mona Carroll, Christopher Carter, Alex Cathey, Erin Chamberlin, Morgan Chamberlin, Whitney Chamberlin*, Katrina Cherry, Samantha Clanton, Katie Claridge, Chase Clausen, Jillian Coguill, Shaun Cok, Lisa Cold, Riley Cole*, Stephanie Cole, Ruby Collins, David Coll Segarra, Elizabeth Connors, Dominique Cooper, Julia Cooper*, Carly Copenhagen, Elizabeth Corbin, Steven Costle, Ana Cote, Jennifer Creamer, Rebecca Croghan, Andin Cullison, Kori Curry, Breanne Cutler, Meghan Cyr, Colin Daniel, Kaylee Davies, Ellie Davis, Eli Dean, Ryan Decker, Jeff Dehn, Jessica Deily, Jessica Delaney, Chantz Denowh, Amy Dethlefs, Aaron Devine, Heather Devine, Scott Dillon, Rita DiSanti, Kathryn Distin*, Lesley Dobson, David Dockery*, Meghan Doyle, Elisabeth Driscoll*, Coreen Drown, Vanessa Drown, Kassie Dugan, Tiffany Dunlap, Ashley Durham*, Ellie Dykstra, Jody Eggar-Dougherty, Zachary Eggemeyer, Christina Egger, Rosalyn Emmelkamp*, Kacie Engle, Nicholas Epple, Brandon Ernst, Charlotte Espeland, Michael Espeland*, Katherine Evans, Jolene Ewert*, Alicia Exley, John Felker, Marcy Fell, Robert Fell, Alice Ferguson, Anthony Fisher, Melanie Fisher, Michelle Fisher, Sarah Flemming, Dane Fletcher, Ryan Flynn, Kaliesta Foley*, Suzanne Ford, Blake Fowles, Jessica French, Andrew Freund, RaeAnne Friesenhahn, Adrienne Fritz, Ian Frye, Shelby Frye, Todd Fullerton, Rachael Gabel, Anthony Gaffke, Joel Ganey, Philip Gardner, Sarah Garrott, Rebecca Gee, David Gianforte*, Megan Gietzen, Shawn Gilbert, Whitney Ann Gilkerson, Keith Gilyard, Alice Gleason, Heidi Godwin*, Tyler Golden, Rio Gonzalez, David Good, Daniel Goodman, Sebastian Goodman, Erica Gordon, Megan Gossen, Evan Grainger, Clinton Gramza, Emily Gravens*, Jessica Greany, Benjamin Green, Heather Grieco*, Whitney Griffin, Megan Grotzke, Ruth Guest, Dominique Gulick, Amanda Guy, Tyler Haderlie, Jesse Hafen, James Hageman, Skyler Hager, Pavielle Haines, Christopher Hancock, Sarah Hanen-Bauer, Kathleen Hansen, Maryanne Hanson, Melissa Hanson, Katie Hardaway, Rachael Harmon, Cassandra Harn, Elizabeth Harris, Judson Harris, Johanne Harstad, Brandon Hartz, Aaron Hasenkrug, Julia Hatch, William Hatch, Joshua Haynes, Kaitlin Haynes, Schuyler Heath, Maggie Hebron, Andrea Hedblom, Bryan Helzer*, Jacob Henan, Kalli Hendrickson, Micca Henry, Tiffany Hensley*, Tyler Hessler, Megan Higgins, Cody Hildreth, Michele Hodik, Isaac Hodukavich, Aimee Hokanson*, Heidi Hokanson, Brent Holzer, Krystle Horton, Katie Hudak, Lily Hurley, Matthew Husman, Matthew Iba, Elijah Isaly, Brian Itoh*, Heather Jackson*, Lindsey Jackson, Logan Jackson, Sonja Jacobson, Stephanie Jacobson, Casey James, Grant Jamieson, Joshua Jane, Mateo Jara, Allison Jenkins, Melissa Jennings, Boe Jensen*, Samuel Jensen, David Johannessen, Alex Johnson, Joseph Johnson, Kayla Johnson*, Keir Johnson*, Matthew Johnson, Megan Johnson, Serena Johnson*, Whitney Johnson, Trent Jones, Gina Julian, Nathaniel Julian, Nicolas Jurich, Grant Justin*, Alexey Kalinin, Jocelyn Kelly, Cynthia Kempf*, Cameron Kennedy, Gaylene Kerr, Thomas Keserich, Berit Kiaer, Elizabeth Kimmet, Anita Kindman*, Brenna Kindrick, Caitlin Kirk, Kayla Kitchens*, Tabitha Knight, Stefanie Knipfer, Emily Kobos*, Lindsay Korth, Sarah Kossler, Kelli Krause, Justin Krohn*, Ashley Kroon, Dustin Kuipers, Eric Lake, Rebecca Lamb, Ryan Lamb*, Kristin Lambers, Adrien Lambert, Kevin Lande*, Jenna Lang, Andrew Larson*, Austin Larson, Chad Larson, Scott Larson, Amy Lattimer, Kyle Lawrence, Kristin Laxson, Aaron Lazar, Peter Lazar*, Jacob Leckie, Katherin Leckie*, Jennifer Lehigh, Timothy Lehner, Nicole Lerner, Drew Lesnik, Jake Lewendal, Anthony Lewis, Trey Lindblom, Bethany Lindeman, Erin Lindeman, Adam Liston, Allen Litzenberger, Brock Lohman, Juli Louttit, Jonathan Lovgren*, Jessica Luckay, Meghan Lunney, Emma Lynn*, Hamilton Lynn, Kaitlin Macdonald, Sarah MacDonald*, Sara Mackie, Aaron Mackley, Paige Madison, Meghan Magnuson, Gregory Maloy, Alexandre Manigault, Krista Manley, Nadine Mann, Kathryn Manning, Emily Maples, Raymond Marciniak, Kristin Marino*, Brittany Maroney, Aaron Mason, Michael Mason, Mark Matheny, Julie Mathers, Christa Matthews, Lenore Maunz, Shiloh McBee, Jamison McBride, Chad McCammon, Bill McClenahan, Kevin McGlynn, James McKay, Whitney McKenzie, Jeffrey McKim, Jack McKinley, Shannon McLaughlin, Adrianne McLean, Brandy McLendon*, Cortney McLendon, Mark McLeod*, Amber McMullen, Ian McNairy, Eric McNeel, Bridgett McNulty, Calli McQuiston*, Edward Meehan, Guthrie Meeker, Michelle Melton*, William Meznarich*, Jaron Mickolio, Amber Miller*, Benjamin Miller, Jennifer Miller, Justin Mollgaard, Fiona Molsberry, Melinda Monroe, Zach Montano, William Moore, Natalie Morgan, Zachary Morgan-Edwards*, Kevin Moyer, Sandra Mubarak, Bruce Muhlbradt, Sophie Mumford, Caitlin Murphey, Aaron Murphy, Sarah Murray, Miranda Myhre, Lauren Nagra, Jessica Neely, Ayumi Nelson, Christina Nelson, Gordon Nelson, Wyatt Nelson, Justin Newland, Joshua Nichols, Ryan Nix, Heather Ojala*, Katelyn Olsen, Leisl Olson, Kate Oswald, Matthew Oswell, Meghan Otis, Chelsey Padilla, Ricardo Padilla, Brady Paladichuk, Melina Park, Nathaniel Park*, Lanna Parker, Sarah Payton, Jamie Pearce*, Courtney Peck, JM Peck, Leah Pelton, Kaitlyn Peot, Gabryelle Perkins, Marianne Peters, William Peterson, David Petroni, Jared Pettyjohn, Amanda Pfleeger, Benjamin Phillips, Katie Phillips, Brenton Pimley, Kellen Pintz, Jeffrey Pipkin, Rajit Podder, Adam Pohl, John Polasik, Brad Poore*, Nicholas Porta, Anna Porter, Benjamin Porter, Steven Powell, Joseph Procunier, Christopher Protos, Taneasha Quinlan, Gregory Quinn, Toni Qunell, Camille Rasmuss, Jade Raue, Erika Rauk, Stacey Ray*, Candice Raymond, Scott Raznoff, Lauren Redburn, Shyla Reed, Justin Reedy, Alex Rehmer, Nash Reilly, Erik Resel, Kristin Reynolds, Gaelen Rhinard, Garrett Rhinard, Heather Ridley, Tara Rieger, Ronald Rivera-Green, Eric Roberts, Kimberlee Rockwood, Tennille Roffe, Steven Roloff*, Adriele Rosheger, Kyle Routh, Emily Royer, Jennifer Rupp, Thomas Rupp, Miles Ryan, Whitney Salo, Michelle San Souci*, Nicholas San Souci, Rachel Saul, Robert Savage, Jill Scarson, Mark Schaefer, Brittany Schaeffer, Travis Schanz, Annie Schaub, Abbey Schmaltz, Samantha Schnelbach, Brandon Schreiner, David Schroeder, Courtney Schuler, Matthew Sedor, Kendra Seilstad, Daniel Settelen, Sherrie Sgrignoli, Julia Sharrock, Walter Shaw, Chelsea Sheffield*, Deborah Sierra, Matthew Slabaugh, Heber Slabbert, Carrie Smith, Dacia Smith, Jessica Smith, Sarah Smith, Shauna Smith, Stephen Smith, Shannon Smith-Farrington*, Jasmine Snyder, Brock Spain, Michael Spencer, Alex Spietz, Jann Spizziri, Kay Spokas, LaVonne Stamper, AnnMarie St Aubin, Ari Staven, Asa Staven, Elizabeth Staven, Alexis Steinberg*, Karli Stephens, Andrew Sternhagen, Griffin Stevens, Katherine Stoddard, Lauren Stone, Lee Strickler, Joshua Stringam, Leah Stucky, Lindsey Stutzman, Sandy Sullivan, Rebecca Summerer, Kristin Summers, Jocelyn Sumner, Laura Svalberg, Carly Sweet, Abbee Swetye, Shyla Syverson, Tyler Tabish, Rachael Tatarka, Whitney Taylen, Jordan Tennant*, Marguerite Tenney, Jolene Thibault*, Sarah Thompson, Kelley Thornsberry*, Rosanna Timmer, Ryan Todd, Zach Todd, Moeko Toride, Eric Torvinen, Kalvin Tucker, Holly Vander Vos, Amber Van Dyken, Kristopher VanLuchene, Katherine VanVelkinburgh, Bradley Van Wert, Ann Velishek*, Nicholas Venetz, Brieanne Vermeire, Thea Villinger, Sarah Vincent, Brittney Wadsworth*, Kelty Wallace, MacKenzie Wallace, Bridget Walsh, Bridget Ward*, Kevin Ward, Nathan Ward, Amber Waters, Theodore Weatherwax, Jeffrey Webber, Jonathan Weber, Phillip Weiss, Tiffany Welch, Zach Wenderott*, Amy Wharton, Daniel Wheeler, Lyndsay Whirley, Timothy White, Darci Wiech, Daniel Williams, Michael Williams, Quin Williams, Ramona Williams, Emily Willmuth*, Michael Wilson, Rhiannon Wilson*, Shelly Winward*, Elizabeth Wyman, Jana Yerges, Jacqueline Ypma, Daisy Zell, Chunzi Zhang, Donald Zignego, Jessica Zobel, Kevin Zoren, Trevor Zuroff

Bridger: Marci Mudd, Alexandria Stevenson*, Michaela Williams
Broadus: Elliott Barnhart, Valerie Riter
Browning: Gillean Arnoux*, Lindsey Geer*, Bradford Hall*

Butte: John Blaskovich, Kelsi Canavan, Dylan Carter, Amber Casagranda, Krista Clark, Shane Clark, Joseph Dolan, Brian Ellingwood*, Krystal Faulkner, Jordan Fine, Kimberly Hueftle, Kala Jauquet, Ryan Kearney, Ethan Keeler*, Heather Kiely*, Patrick Kujawa*, Helena LaFave, Kerry Lowney, Sarah McGree, Michaela Oaas, Ashley Olsen, Stephanie Ouellette, Justin Palagi, Jessica Peretti, Nicholas Peretti*, Mary Redekopp, Courtney Reichhardt, John Schmit, Leslie Simonich, Michael Tarrant*, Jonathan Todorovich, Andrea Tonc, Robert Toombs, Jacob Trudnowski*, Sarah Walton, Whitney Wright*

Cascade: Samuel Harkness*, Weston Harkness, Kailey Oliver*, Kyle Oliver, Jennifer Skogley
Charlo: Tomi Bick, Jean-Paul Toussaint
Chester: Stetson Brown, Mitchell Violett
Chinook: Colton Davies*, Dillon Davies, Adam Johnson, Shardae Johnson*, Dawn Kellam, Brittany MacLean, RaLea McMaster, Amanda Oehmcke, Taylor Tollefson
Choteau: Margaret Carr, Rose Greyn, Brendon Smith
Circle: Lorena Birkley, Bryce Hove, Shoni Schipman
Clancy: Tyler Christofferson, Erica Hubber, Alicia Korn, Seth Mott, Miranda Reidelbach, David Roe, Samantha Severin
Clinton: Cassie Moran
Clyde Park: Claire Fremont, Felix Grobler
Colstrip: Samantha Holzwarth
Columbia Falls: Dana Gross, Sarah Ham, Kelsey Ladenburg, Garrett Lommatsch, Brandon Norick*, Tina Thompson, Rachel Thomson, Justin Whitworth, Thomas Wright
Columbus: Samuel Baker, Hannah Counter, Nathan Davis, Luke Epperson, Stephanie Faust, Brittney Fox, Ryan France, Jennifer Gauthier*, Kaci Noble, Madison Perrins
Conrad: Brandon Duffey, Heather Newmiller, Evan Pearson, Jacey Peters, Michael Rice, Alanna Schlosser, Andrew Springer, Crystal Zomer, Kelsey Zomer*
Corvallis: Kirstin Bull, Carol Froseth, Zachariah Hennager*, Siera Mattix, Randi Paxton, Lindsay Thomas
Crow Agency: Larry Martin*
Culbertson: Sara Schledewitz
Cut Bank: Emily Babcock, Caitlyn Brown, Reid Gage, Jaime Jacobsen, Thomas Roncco, David Rooney
Darby: Melinda Estus, Shelby Rogala, Zachary Rogala
Deer Lodge: Susan Christnacht*, Randi Giddings*, Ashley Neubauer*, Kathryn Ohara, David Phillips, Nicholas Smith*, Brian Thompson
Dell: Jonathan Martinell
Denton: Denice Musick*, Barbara Todd
Dillon: Perrie Crampton, Lisa Dyk, Lauretta Hill, Nicole Johnson, Ashley Jones, Anna Kirtley, John Kirtley, Michael Lentini, Nathan Mooney, Kristie Peck
Dodson: Matthew Dolphay
Drummond: Amanda Dagel, Alexx Leeper*
East Glacier Park: Rebecca Pilgeram
East Helena: Shannon Connolly, Krista Cronholm, Timothea Lapham, Alexis Lund*, Melissa Miller, Peter Ruzevich
Ekalaka: Nathan Carroll, Megan Hansen, Jennifer Markuson
Emigrant: Mary Kehoe, Sara Kremer*
Ennis: Lindsey Erdall, Caitlin Hart, Bryce Shows
Eureka: Ody Larson, Anthony Layton, Rebecca Richard, Bryant Robbins*, Jamie Stamper
Fairfield: Amanda Manuel*, Taisha McWilliams*, Lora Nugent, Laura Teeter
Florence: Paul Dallapiazza, Elizabeth Miller*, Anthony Peterson
Forsyth: Kirstin Leonhardt, Jeremy Schwend*
Fort Benton: Nikki Bailey, Kaela Kittredge, Kale McGinnis, Ian O'Hara, Brett Ritland, Jacey Ritland, Erich Wellman, Lindsey Wellman, Jenna Witt
Fort Shaw: Jennifer Hane*
Fortine: Allison Stafford, Sara Stafford, Nick Zarnowski
Frenchtown: Jessica England, Haley Green, Shawn Johnson
Fromberg: Meghan Combs*, Erin Cumin, Kami Kilwine, Kalli Vennes*, Tyrell Wilson
Gallatin Gateway: Kendal Hansen, Suzanna Peters, Amber Whitmire
Gardiner: Elizabeth Beese, Bryan Goss, Lillian McLaughlin, Tara McLaughlin*, Charles Szasz II
Garrison: Chelsey Gilman
Geyser: Amanda Neumann
Gildford: Adam Chvilicek
Glasgow: Adam Arneson*, Melissa Dale, Luke Hystad, Taylor Moorman*, Matthew Sonsteng
Glendive: Breon Berg*, Thomas Hoiland, Nathan Kaufman, Calsey Mischel, David Schmidt
Grass Range: Anne Delaney, Jessica Martin

Great Falls: Andrew Albers, David Anderson, Heidi Biehl*, Dillon Binstock, Richard Bomgardner, Christina Bortnem, Alexander Brown, Jakob Brown, Amanda Cameron, Hillary Carroll, James Cave, Eric Chaon, Scott Clark, Dani DellaRossa, Matt Dockter, Colin Egan, Clarissa English, Everett Eustance, Sarah Farris*, Kyle Figarelle, Courtney Forde, Calvin Fry, Wade Gehl, Graison Gibbs*, Mckenzie Gliko-Green, Brittany Gomes, Paul Gorsuch, Aubrey Gunter, Jeff Hansen, Nicole Hartman, Lindsey Herd, Rachael Herd, Janea Hovik, Eric Huebner, Luke Humphrey*, Maddie Johnson, Lindsey Juelfs, Mark Juras, Justin King, Jamie Kirkhart, Leslie Kirkpatrick, Colin Kohoutek, Kelsey Kohoutek, Virgil Langford, Brady Lassila*, Darwin Lunn, Kathryn Macklin, Joshua Manchester, Kerri Manchester, Andrew Marsh, Tyler Marshall, Caitlin McCracken*, Shane McFarland*, DK McGinnis*, Lucas Mitchell, Katlain Murphy, Paul Murray, Christie Ouert*, Justin Perry, Brandon Pester, Shawna Pester, Maria Pomeroy, Andrew Popa, McKenzie Rangel, Morgan Rangel, Jill Rearden Mackey, Nicole Rediske, Mitchell Reese, Brian Richards, Kari Schindele, Kelsey Schwantes, Lexie Service, Harrison Slaughter, Jessica Spragg, Hillary Stacey, Liberty Stubbs*, Brittany Swingley, Brandy Tempel, Jessica Treis*, Alexandria Vik, Julie Vlasie, Sarah Waldenberg*, Adam Warren, Samantha Williams, Logan Winters

Hall: Rylan Oakland
Hamilton: Heather Barrett*, Kathryn Cheetham, Kjerstine Fischer, William Guzik, Jessica Hudson, Jessica Huggans, Mary Ilgenfritz, Lindsay Parker, Stacy Parker, Susan Torre, Geoffrey Wicks
Hammond: Everly Richards
Hardin: Mary Bethany McMaster*, Sarah Norby, Jason Willhardt*
Harlowton: Sarah Dodge, Jamee Galahan*, Amanda Miller, Krystal Robertson*, Brandy Taber
Harrison: Shannon Dykman
Havre: Myles Antonioli, Bruce Beecher, Kailee Bickford, Benjamin Erickson, Kelsey Evans, Meredith Hanson, Erika Johnson*, Amber Maxwell, Cody McLean, Eric Moog*, Jesine Munson, Bill Siebrasse, Michael Welch, Matthew Widdekind*

Helena: Lindsey Aasheim, Bradley Adams, Shawn Adams, Jessica Ahern, Makensie Anderson, Michael Aune, Matthew Bacon, Daniel Barta*, Brandon Bickel, Robert Biskupiak*, Kyle Blessinger*, Loran Brooks, James Brown, Brittany Buchholz*, Erica Cerovski, Melissa Cirillo, Amber Colvin*, Craig Dalton, Nicole Davis, Clayton DeSimone, Mariah Donohue, Jesse Dupre*, Amy Ericksen, Kristen Erickson, Brian Evans, ZuZu Feder, Kathleen Ferry, Justin Folsom, Jon Gengler*, Kyle Golden, Kevin Harlen*, James Harrington III*, Soren Hawkins, Sara Hildreth, Heather Holling, Brent Huntley, Laura Jester, Mara Johnson, Lacey Koenig, Paul Kolnik, Ashley Kropp, Aubrey Laine, Patricia Larson, Brittany LaSalle, Mitchell LeNeve*, Tiphani Lynn, Marta Madden, Shannon Maynard, Ian McEwen*, Jason McLaughlin, Morgan Mends, Clint Mingay, Kimberly Mitschke, Jessica Nakagawa, Jonathan Nelson, Sonja Nelson, Jared Newman, Dustin O'Connell, Dylan Paradis, Lucas Parriman, Delisa Pearson, Jacquelyn Pembroke, Lily Peterson, Nathan Phillips, Kaleen Pigman, Megan Podolinsky, Abbey Potterf*, Dan Quinn, Diane Rauch, Katelyn Robbins, Ashley Robinson, Marcus Rowan, Wayne Rowan, Jacob Ruzicka*, Nicholas Seeley, Benjamin Smith, Kelly Spendlove, Stephen Steffens, Kyle Tatchell*, Carly Taylor, Whitney Treadway, Bethany Van Dyke*, Amanda Wadsworth, Scott Wahl, Michelle Wilkison, Shem Wold, Cory Wood*, Carson Yahvah

Highwood: Whitney Baum, Amber Ferda, Frederick Granger*, Kathryn Schipf, Kirsten Schipf
Hilger: Tyrell Foran, Angela McReynolds
Hingham: Vanessa Lipp, Matthew McKinley, Kile Patrick
Hinsdale: Levi Lacock
Hobson: Kyle Carr, Julia Noel
Hot Springs: Megan Halvorson
Hungry Horse: Tess Packer
Huntley: Alicia Baker, Colter Brown*
Hysham: Nicole Church, Hanna Cunningham, Morgan Cunningham*, Kena Lackman
Inverness: Breana Wolery
Ismay: Brooke Griffin
Jackson: Ethan Lula
Joliet: Jodi Behm*, Lori Evertz, Allison Haux, Tyler Murphy, Rob Newton, Laura Winkler
Joplin: Kevin May
Jordan: Jennifer Cooley, Timothy Gibbs
Judith Gap: Calvin Walter

Kalispell: Adam Arlint*, Jesse Arneson, Machi Block, Ryan Boharski, Catherine Bothwell, Daniel Bothwell*, Donon Bothwell, Emily Buckhouse*, Chad Campbell, Ronald Catlett*, Andrew Creighton, Mystel Creighton*, Colleen Davis, Gabriel Dawson, Neil DeZort, Leslie Dyer, Nicole Evans, Theodore Farrington, Brianna Fenner, Robert Fortenberry, Luke Gallagher, Jessica Harvey*, Samuel Haugestuen*, Galen Healey, Heidi Hedstrom, Joshua Henning, Jeffrey Hickel, Brittany Johnson, Jane Johnson, Kamera Kennedy-Collins, Abigail Kirschbaum, Theodore Koenig, Ashley Lalum, Emily Lewis, Adam Lindahl, Anders Lundgren, Amie Mackin, Michael Martin, Cathlyn Mendius, Jerry Nahring*, Kale Norwood, Amy Plummer*, Emily Puchta, Elizabeth Richmond, Julie Robertson, Colter Roskos*, Jeremy Sandlin, Sarah Saxby, Robert Smithlin, Christa Steiner*, Aaron Street, Caitlin Sundborg, Kyle Suvak*, Katie Swindall, Daniel Therrien, Nicole Therrien, Jenna Thiel, Jessica Thiel, Jennifer Tobiason, Jaden Treece, Benjamin Unterreiner, Marjorie Van Deren, Bailey Watkins, Brieann Webber*, Orrin Webber IV, Kacie West, Amanda White, Eric Zoesch

Kremlin: Casey Donoven*
Lakeside: Carl Nystuen
Laurel: Bryan Cantwell, Jaci Cebuhar, Samuel Diercks*, Katy Englert, Natalie Linse, Lindsay McGlothlin*, Katie Michunovich*, Chad Nauman, Lynn Nielsen, Tiffany Ready, Kaitlin Reuss, Shanna Weishoff
Ledger: Amanda Judisch, Cassandra Peters
Lewistown: Jonathan Aldrich, Colter Allen, Laura Anderson, Ashley Boettger, Andrea Conners, Jamie Descheemaeker*, Colton Gill, Lisa Hall, Grant Helmer, Susan Howells, Sean Kepler, Steven Moodie, Courtney Mullens, Devin Nelson, Amanda Phillips, Randi Regli, Risa Stivers, Anika Tuss

Libby: Erin Bothman, Lea Castor*, Gabrielle Cuskelly*, Steven Hauck, Patricia Hurin, Kira Lee

Livingston: Jacob Adams, Rex Allen, Jackie Art, Abbie Bandstra, Sarah Burns, Daniel Donahue, Johanna Doty, Tristan Dunlap, Amber Ferris, Hanna Gertiser*, Eliza Hancock, Holt Hancock, Robert Hartung, Janel Huntzicker, Hugh Kinslow, Kara Kuipers, Bayard Lewis, Katherine Maurillo, Christina McCann, Tessa Murphy, Katie Narbus, Terry Parker, Jessica Payne, Adam Poeschl, Randi Pratt*, Kerri Quinton, Rebecca Rabenberg*, Rory Romey, Kathryn Seifert, John Spurvey, Jennie Lynn Stanley, Hannah Sukut, Lauren Thigpen, Donna Webb, Micah Williams, Catherine Worth*, William Zanoni

Lolo: Adam Geiser
Loring: Whitney Lumsden
Malta: Kevin Amestoy, James Barnard, Aaron DeVries, Melissa Heppner, Benjamin Kaluza, Lance Lee, Ashley Scheffelmear, Kenneth Solberg
Manhattan: Rachel Blanksma*, Melody Brucks, Bryce Fischer, Bethany Flikkema, Nicole French, Anthony Hart, Sam Hensler, Ben Jensen, Courtney Jones*, Jessica Jones*, Jacob Klompien, Cheryl Knobel, Beth Logar, Kristen Porter*, Jessica Potter*, Joshua Reissig*, Jeffrey Runia, Benjamin Staal, Danielle Swets*, Patrick Thompson, Jaecob Underwood*, Alicia VanEgmond
Marion: Carson Butler
Mc Allister: Lillian Bowery
Mc Leod: Katie Clark
Medicine Lake: Dane Hancock, Karissa Wivholm
Melstone: Eric Hjelvik
Miles City: Kyle Begger, Justin Fix, Caitlin O'Brien, Daniel Pratt*, Lacey Reid, Rafe Stewart, Bryan Vadheim

Missoula: Ashlee Akey, Brock Alonzo*, Kendra Anderson, Maria Asbury, Katharine Babcock, Elizabeth Balleweg, Kevin Bangen, Tabitha Beede, Sasha Behrens, Patrick Berens*, Adam Bigelow, Blake Bjornson*, John Bohlert, Ashley Brendal, Skylar Brown*, Kayla Campbell, Hayley Chaffee, Selena Cintron, Cairn Clark, Lindsay Crandall, Suzanne DePuydt*, Megan Dewey, Thomas Domingo, Maria Dworsky, Jeffrey Evans, Scott Farago, Thomas Gauthier, Sara Gerhardt, David Goldberg, Lena Haines, Zachary Hartmann*, Scott Henderson, Brenden Hierro, Lacey Hilgers*, Megan Hocking, Chelsea Janssen, Melanie Jensen, Kaitlin Johnson, Kandace Kannberg*, Daniel Keilman, Michael Kurz, Amber Lawson, Samantha Lidstrom*, Scott Lipp, Julia Lippert, Matthew Lovejoy, Jarali Madsen, Erin Maier, Elizabeth Mandell, Kirstin Marne, Kelsie McQuinn, Gharett Meng*, John Mikkelsen*, Amanda Millan, Dustin Moore, Brandon Moss, Kelly Nelson*, Nick Nelson*, Lindsay Newell, Mark Nygren, Garrett Pauls, Bryce Possiel, Alexander Redfern, Justin Rettenmayer, Jay Rutherford*, Carlen Seagraves*, Garrett Shaw*, Deann Snyder*, Margaret Sommers, Betsy Stockton, Collin Thomas*, Marissa Whalen, Nicholas Wills

Moccasin: Katie Wichman
Molt: Kelley Barnett
Montana City: Kasandra Clark, Christine Ouzts
Moore: Molly McCarty, Jess Tyler
Nashua: Rory Blount
Neihart: Kelcie Rodriguez*
Noxon: Drew Nash, William Smith*
Nye: Kaitlin Keogh, Renee Moreland
Oilmont: Angela Tomsheck*
Olive: Jessica Smith
Opheim: Jayme Larson
Paradise: Milenka Jirasko
Park City: Sean Clancy, Scott Deis, Ryan Mohr, Kierston Popp
Philipsburg: Kathleen Adams
Plains: Kenneth Carpenter*, Michael Hines, Andrew Peckham
Plentywood: Kristen Anderson, Stephanie Thompson*
Polson: Chelsea Bailey, Matthew Crosby, Colleen Devoe, Medora Lachman, Patrick Lozar, Ruth Sheesley, Keely Torgison, Kali Vergeront, Karen Woidtke
Pompeys Pillar: Gage Henderson, Wayne Small
Pony: Dewey Brooke, Kimberly Brooke
Poplar: Martina Wilson
Power: Rose Gettel
Pray: James Stodgel*
Ramsay: Bryce Clark
Red Lodge: Ashley Bastian, Krista Egenes, Hunter Graham, Jeremy Hauge, Rebecca Kovach, Cassondra Sobrepena
Reed Point: Lawson Maclean, Gabriel Whitford
Richey: Prairie Rosaaen, Kyle Senner, James Trotter*, Jay Trotter
Roberts: Shad Bauer
Ronan: Heidi Franklin*, Andrew Graham, Saiichi Hashimoto, Sam Herreid, Alan Lee, Gregory Loder, Kelsey Salomon, David Stevens
Roundup: Teri Husfloen, Tessa Mosdal*, Abigail Newell, Kitrick Rhodes
Roy: Joseph Negaard
Rudyard: Courtney Wendland
Ryegate: Elizabeth Wheatcroft
Saco: Haley DePuydt*, Kelcie DePuydt, Patrick Menge
Saint Ignatius: Benjamin Lipscomb, Katherine Mitchell, Adrianna Potts
Saint Regis: Ryanne Burklund
Sand Coulee: Joseph May
Savage: Eric Ler, Mindy Trzinski
Scobey: Joseph Jagiello, Kyla Selvig*, Matthew Selvig
Seeley Lake: Jessica Egrid*
Shawmut: Jacob Spizziri*
Shelby: Marie Christiaens, Ivy Huang, Megan Meis, Marlesa Moore
Shepherd: Elizabeth Christensen, Mandy McCartney, Alta Peila
Sheridan: Courtney Kaatz, Michelle Tezak, Mark Witt*
Sidney: Christopher Conlon*, Christian Cutshaw, Wyatt Hermanson, Cole Johnson, Amanda Kessel, Stephanie Livers*, Chandi Mehr, Jennifer Nielson, Rayna Ramus, Darian Rauschendorfer
Silver Star: Sabrina Scruggs*
Simms: Michael Green
Somers: Jennifer Brien*, Logan Triplett
Stevensville: Angela Gail, Jordan Pallesi, Torrey Ritter, Colleen Rose, Ronald Sheppard, David Wax
Stockett: Rebekah Kelley, Casey Morris, Nicole Yatsko
Terry: Kyle Franko, Benjamin Pehl, Lynze Reukauf*, Thane Reukauf
Thompson Falls: Brett Jensen
Three Forks: Kelly Aughney, Kerri Keller*, Melissa Schroeder, Cameron Walker
Toston: David Kimm*, Samantha Rauser
Townsend: Kristi Carroll, Lacey Ehlke, Caitlin Field, Ashlyn Jones*, LeAnn Plymale, James Shindoll*, Mary Smith, Thomas Webb
Trout Creek: Andrew Gubel
Troy: Elise Coy, Claire Nagode*, Cassandra Sargent
Vaughn: Adam Rousselle
Victor: Vanessa Bleibtrey*, Michelle Mazade
Volborg: Jeffrey Bird, Elizabeth Riley
Warmsprings: Kathryn Beausoleil*
West Yellowstone: Haily Anderson, Jerry Johnson, Amanda Kelley, Morgan Maurer, Kelsey Meitzel*, Britney Welch
Westby: Janel Nordhagen, Jordan Tangedal
White Sulphur Springs: Charity Rudmann*
Whitefish: James Blair, Alyssa Clark, Andrew Connelly, Katie Deister, Shane Dowaliby, Allison Frieze, Noelle Frizzell*, Katherine Gearhart, Alexander Gould, Caroline Harris*, Benjamin Hilleboe, Katherine Jordan, Bernadette Lintner*, Aaryn Manning, Kilani Morris, Lisa Nichols, Steffanie Osland*, Kyla Salisbury, Taylor Schwickert, Marissa Smith, Caleb Sturge, Scott Swisher*, Jonathan Weaver, Alicia Weisz, Marlee Witbrod
Whitehall: Keith Dosland, Ronnie Ricker*, Russell Ricker, Dorothy Sizemore, Dallice Smith
Winifred: Amber Udelhoven, Dannielle Udelhoven, Dusti Udelhoven
Winnett: Chelsea McKenna
Wolf Point: Michael Schuster, Grady Toews
Worden: Brittni Wohlfeil, Kaci Wohlfeil

ALABAMA
Montgomery: Kristen Riley

ALASKA
Anchorage: Nathan Baird, Adrienne Clingenpeel, Matthew Davis, Miles Garrod, Tatum Gonzalez, Joshua Gray, Kyle Halliwill, Cayman Irvine, Daichi Ito, Nicholas Jackson, Michael McCambridge, Kate McDevitt, Zachary Melms, Blair Munro*, Joanna Onorato*, Kalen Ramey, Allen Ream*, Heidi Rogers, Adam Rothman, Megan Williamson*, Nathan Williamson, Karen Wilson
Eagle River: Jacquelyn Schade*, Jason Smith, Cydney Wolf
Fairbanks: Samuel Viavant*, Kluane Weibel
Healy: Katherine Hoffman
Juneau: Samantha Eyre, Andrew Flansaas, Lindsey Hanna*, Kayla Janelle, Zachary Krehlik, Katharine Leque
Kenai: Christopher Amen
Nikiski: Justin Smith
Palmer: Clare Darrough, Lauren Griese
Seward: Matthew Atkinson-Adams*
Sitka: Tawny Hoyt
Wasilla: Emily McMartin
Wrangell: Laurie Brown*, Kristin Easterly

ARIZONA
Phoenix: Sara Pritchert
Show Low: Ryan Coombe

CALIFORNIA
Antioch: Jessica Ewald
Arcata: Bryce Parker
Bakersfield: Rebecca Dirkes
Canyon Country: Cody Anderson
Coloma: Taven Anderson
Dana Point: Jeffrey Shutt
Davis: Sarah Liston, Melanie Shaffer
Goleta: Chelsey Darrow, Trevor Hopkins
Mammoth Lakes: Lauren Romo
McArthur: Trina Albaugh
McKinleyville: Peyman Aryanpur
Novato: Sarah Kinney
Pleasanton: Samantha Panger
Rolling Hills Estate: John Churchill
Saint Helena: Kaitlyn Roth
San Francisco: Ian Haizlip
Santa Barbara: Benton Bottoms
Santa Clara: Catrina Lofgren
Tahoe City: Alicia McKenney, Heather McKenney
Torrance: Kyle Cordova
Truckee: John De Pew
Vista: Jamie Grimm*
Yorba Linda: Paul O'Brien

COLORADO
Alamosa: Katlyn Bussey
Aurora: Ross Franklin, Andrew Shull*, Jackson Trout
Berthoud: Blaine Towles
Boulder: Erica Bader, Jason Burchett*, Molly Dufficy, Lukas Feyh, Virginia Fusilier, Patrick Geesaman, Erin Littlepage*, Jennifer Martin, Thomas Stypula, Lydia Tanner
Breckenridge: Cooper Krause
Buena Vista: Frank Gioscia
Castle Rock: Katie Kowalchuk, Olivia Poettmann, Hannah Tystad
Centennial: Michael Bechler
Colorado Springs: Ryan Douglas, Scott Freimuth, Joshua Gibbs, Eric Gustafson, Janelle Rokes, Jason Stamp, Paul Watson*, Alexander White*
Craig: Vanessa Murray
Crested Butte: Diana Rijks
Denver: Lisa Lundgren, Jason Yale, Alexander Yorchak
Durango: Scott Beans, Natalie Brandsma, Margaret Casey
Evergreen: Joseph Azzarelli, Seth Chart, Charlene Kelly, Christopher Poepping*
Fort Collins: Tyler Brummer*, Kaitlin Cowart, Michelle Hoffman, Morgan Kinnes*, Patrick Loury, Morgan McElwee*, Austin Owens, Matthew Strathman
Frisco: Jennifer Kleckner
Glenwood Springs: Shauni Bowles*
Golden: Thomas Fry, Amy Hartman, Olivia Kahler
Greeley: William Guyver
Gunnison: Brent Walker
Idaho Springs: Meghan Huntoon*
Kremmling: Parker Handyside
Lakewood: Ryan Davenport*, Jacob Dorn, David Janssen, Andrew Schell, Melissa Voth, Bailey Wogrin
Lamar: Ross Peterson
Larkspur: Sara Campbell
Littleton: Andrew Baessler, Adam Esch, Nicole Humphrey, Zachary Plotkin
Livermore: Robert Kleinhans
Longmont: Christine Mohl*, Jonathan Oswald, Andrea Pierce
Louisville: Michael Anderson
Loveland: Elizabeth Aisenbrey, Renee Disney, Gina Gassman
Monument: Robert Nissen
Morrison: Weston Martin
Parker: Kimberly Aplin, Lauren Hayden, Elena Micucci
Pueblo West: Daniel Gibeau
Silt: Erin Gorsett*, Eric Simms
Silverthorne: Tyler Reinking
Steamboat Springs: Michael Gleason
Vail: Lucy Sackbauer
Walden: Diana Davis*
Wheat Ridge: Jonell Wilson
Woody Creek: Paul Britvar Jr

CONNECTICUT
New London: Christian Duffus

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA
Washington D.C.: Naresh Gurung

FLORIDA
West Palm Beach: Laurie Forrest

GEORGIA
Marietta: Paul Ullmann*

HAWAII
Kalaheo: Kayden Morrison*
Lihue: Charles Kato, Josh Mori

IDAHO
Athol: Steven Bakker*
Boise: Elizabeth Arndt, Brendon Bambic, Ryan Browning, Angelyn Bushi, Korrin Engel, Jessica Guerin, Steven Hoffman, Brett Larabee, Carlyann Lewis, John Otander, Shelby Soule, Matthew Wilson, Lindsay Woods, Katherine Young, Mary Lynn Young
Cataldo: Kelly Stock*
Challis: Kate Axon
Clark Fork: Ethan Davis
Dalton Gardens: Brian Church
Eagle: Justin Elias, George Mann, Alex Thomas, Jessica Wittman
Grangeville: Melissa Bird
Hailey: Alexander Hamlin
Hill City: Andrew Olson
Idaho Falls: Alexandra Black, Elizabeth Browning, Steven Clark, Erin Groenewold*, Christa Neblett, John Ritter*, Joseph Thiel*, Christopher Williams
Ketchum: Alisa Durkheimer
Meridian: Kristina Carlson
Moscow: Patrick Bender*
Mountain Home: Laura Kellerman*, Dustin Mondloch
Pinehurst: Shelley Schremser
Pocatello: Carey Downey, Timothy Downey, Jon-Michael Mooney, Emily Newhouse, Lara Wabrek
Rigby: Bryce Hardwick
Sagle: Bonnie Snow
Salmon: William Dupree
Sandpoint: Jamie Diehl, Christine Miller, Karina Olson
Spirit Lake: Brandon Nowlan
Sun Valley: Alyse Stark, Madelaine Weisz
Twin Falls: Monique Schaal

ILLINOIS
Crystal Lake: Elizabeth Compos, Brett Frager
Dundee: Marni Waters
Freeburg: Jamie Kern*
Joliet: Andrea Smith
Maple Park: Natalie Schramer
Northbrook: Alexander Yudell
Oak Forest: Allison Carlson
Palatine: Stephanie Manuele
Plainfield: Mark Herse
Rockford: Anna Bergstrom
Roscoe: Edward Cope
Warrenville: Douglas Burns

IOWA
Bettendorf: Elizabeth Flesch*
Dubuque: Edward Gall
Norwalk: Hannah Safford
Sperry: Matthew Petersen

LOUISIANA
New Iberia: Ryan Leeson
Sulphur: Ryan Geiger

MAINE
Freeport: Claire Donnelly*
Gorham: Sally Patterson
Rockland: Jason Johnson

MARYLAND
Silver Spring: Holly Lankford
Solomons: Samuel Forsyth

MASSACHUSETTS
Andover: Elliott Ribner
Leverett: Lucy Westphal
Marshfield Hills: Megan Sullivan

MICHIGAN
Ada: John Schaff
Chelsea: Chet Hopp, Dolan Personke
Davisburg: Maureen Weiland
Glen Arbor: Alexander Wiesen
Hancock: Amber Young
Harbor Springs: Jennifer Matelski*
Roscommon: Ryan McClure

MINNESOTA
Andover: Michael Capp*
Bovey: Nathaniel Byrne*
Cambridge: Kory Graham
Chaska: Danielle Durst
Cloquet: ReBecca Sorenson
Coon Rapids: Michael Knafla
Detroit Lakes: Kent Nelson
Duluth: Sonja Jennings, Matthew Morgan, Noah Seiler, Alissa Torvinen
Eagan: Paige Cashman
Ely: Stephen Markwardt
Forest Lake: Chelsea Reeck
Frazee: Jacob Quittschreiber
Glyndon: Heather Kahly
Grove City: Haakon Johnson
Inver Grove Heights: Brett Jaeger
Lake Park: Katharine Bergsgaard
Marcell: Kristen Huot
Minneapolis: Susan Anderson, Reinhold Hollender, Aidan Lynn-Klimenko, Nicholas McGuire
Pipestone: Stacy Terry
Plymouth: Aaron Larson
Rochester: Gretchen Mosser
Saint Cloud: Michael Glenn
Saint Paul: Tracy Longsdorf, Tyler MacNeal, Amy Seel, Steven Shepard
Shoreview: Cameron Hill, Tyson Johnson
South Haven: Riley Rice
Wayzata: Benjamin Naab*
White Bear Lake: Katherine Jobb

MISSISSIPPI
Madison: Alexandria Garbo

MISSOURI
Columbia: Wilson Wright*
Lamar: Montana Duncan
Saint Louis: Adam Hellman

NEVADA
Boulder City: Keith Spearman
Henderson: Suhan Kupoglu*
Reno: Casey Cummings*, Robert Shrake
Spring Creek: Andrew Norby

NEW HAMPSHIRE
Amherst: Maxton Arcand, Julia Day
Bedford: Nicholas Marcucci
Bennington: Matthew Barkley*
Conway: Gabriel Ohlson
Goffstown: Zachary Morris
Lyndeborough: Collin Preftakes
Marlow: Rose Marks
Portsmouth: Christopher Lane
Rumney: Jonah Serfass*
Weare: Priscilla Cowan

NEW JERSEY
Cape May: Cheska Dietsch*

NEW MEXICO
Albuquerque: Catherine Fessler
Corrales: Bailey Johns
Santa Fe: Jason Miles

NEW YORK
Conesus: Christina Slover
Jamesville: Alison Wright
Latham: Michael Bertasso
New York: Xiaochen Zhao*
Saratoga: Michael Leininger
Sayville: Katharine Perz
Skaneateles: Steven Popovich
Tarrytown: Kira Jarosz

NORTH CAROLINA
Chapel Hill: Marie Kielczewski
Charlotte: Lisa Clark, Remy Clark
Kitty Hawk: Jennifer Classen*
Pittsboro: Eric Lamanna*

NORTH DAKOTA
Bismarck: Kate Beaudoin, Evan Gattey
Crosby: Philip Johnson, Thane Lund*
Dickinson: Thomas Brock
Fargo: Thomas Jordan*
Grafton: Krysta Gorder*
Grand Forks: Jared Zygarlicke
Jamestown: Tania Mittleider*
Kindred: Andrew Jensen
Menoken: Sarah Boe*
Minot: Sydney Hoffner
Moffit: David Rabenberg
Williston: Lukas Aafedt, Katherine Altizer, Zachary Lund, Samantha Mahlen

OHIO
Mason: Rebecca Ziegler

OKLAHOMA
Norman: Luke Caddell

OREGON
Adel: Dusty Oelke*
Albany: Francis Furlong
Beaverton: Jesse Goodman, Cassandra Knierim, Gregory Le Mon, Sarah Walter
Bend: Sean Bissell*, Patrick Carroll, Peter Daucsavage, Kelan Stanfill
Corvallis: Ingrid Hedstrom*
Creswell: Sadie Curry*
Eugene: Livia Csonka, Ambrose McJunkin, Ashley Wheeler
Gaston: Kyle Tidwell
Hillsboro: Dana Reister*
Hines: Cody Nelson
Klamath Falls: Corey McBain
Lake Oswego: Garrett Smith*
Newberg: Mayan McMurry
North Bend: Kassy Lynass
Philomath: Mallory Hines
Portland: Danielle Barth, David Dalla Gasperina, Eric Dietrich*, Colton Knudsen, Martin Melnick, Anna Niederkorn, Armand Reitz, Mart Stewart-Smith
Prineville: Garrett Scofield
Salem: Christopher Ebeling*, Forrest Jarvi
Sandy: Andrew Lockhart
Scappoose: Karlene Klobes, Kimberly Wentz
Silverton: Michael Yarnall
Talent: Victoria Morefield
Vale: Lee Boyle
Welches: Kelsey Borge

PENNSYLVANIA
Allentown: Sasha Neulinger*
Lansdowne: Mikael McCaughey
Macungie: Tiffany Lillegard
McMurray: Derek Brouwer
Media: Kathryn Lenahan
Newtown Square: Sasha Juliard
Pittsburgh: Benjamin McManus
Spring Grove: Sten Witmer

SOUTH CAROLINA
Charleston: Jonathan Watson
Pendleton: Michael Lucas
York: Teri Ness

SOUTH DAKOTA
Aberdeen: Joseph Dosch
Belle Fourche: Samuel Pehl
Black Hawk: Michael Guiliano
Howard: Morgan Andenas
Huron: Brittany Speirs
Mission: Tara Maier
Rapid City: Kelsey Dzintars*, Robert Frost, Jessica Iams, Lana Lynass, Jillian Shupe, Landon White
Sioux Falls: Nathan Fromelt

TENNESSEE
Franklin: Jake Gilmore

TEXAS
Arlington: Clint Garrett
Bedford: Nicholas Howard
Katy: Ryan McGee
La Vernia: Renn Scott
League City: Alfred Swanson, William Swanson
Longview: Brendan Zanitsch
The Woodlands: Molly Steele*, Bryce Young

UTAH
Logan: Stefan Eccles
Ogden: Joshua Aller
Park City: Samuel Bernhard
Salt Lake City: Brian Christiansen*, James Cox, Amanda Madden, Adrienne Pincetl

VERMONT
Dorset: William Chandler, Zachary Weiss
Guilford: Mary Grandy
Montpelier: Elizabeth Guggemos
Orwell: Malcolm Herstand
Richmond: Holly Mumford, Ian Roderer
Shelburne: Paul Clauss, Ian Johnson*, Amy Stetson
Westford: Heidi Smith*
Weybridge: Colin Ahearn
Williston: Danielle Petter

VIRGINIA
Chantilly: Danielle Burrington*
Greenwood: Eleanor Abbot
Midlothian: Zachary Allen
Stafford: Torrie Erickson
Yorktown: Geoffrey Early

WASHINGTON
Bainbridge Island: Trent Burroughs, Harrison Langohr
Bellevue: Amy Druse, Devon Powell
Bellingham: Clifford Davis, Matthew Read
Bothell: Dustin Roberie
Bremerton: Lucas Winter
Burien: David Williams
Camas: Kalena Quilici*, Keegan Reid
Cashmere: Stephen Ettinger*
Clinton: Mark Iddins
Colbert: Jordan Spears
Enumclaw: Aaron Berger, Bryant Jansen, Karli Nash
Everett: Ashly Bruns*
Forks: Steven Anderson
Fox Island: Kimberly Lerew
Friday harbor: Brandie Miller, Kristofer Westhoven-Koch
Gig Harbor: Lyndsey Creek, Philip Murray
Hansville: Sarah Stevens
Issaquah: Jeffrey Lee
Kenmore: Danielle Congdon, Jennifer Johnson
Kent: Ellis Jannsen, Danica Patrick
Kettle Falls: Jacob Brown
Kirkland: Henry Busch, Anne Phippard*, Ross Radke*
Lynnwood: Jennifer Hart
Maple Valley: Sean Ryan
Mead: Steven Gates*, Brian Johnson
Mount Vernon: Joseph Johnson
Mountlake Terrace: Haley Reutimann
Olympia: Nicole Dovel, Eric Gowens, Jason Heffner
Otis Orchards: Nicholas Atwood*
Port Townsend: Grant Wheeler
Pullman: Jamie Thornton
Ravensdale: Mitchell Sundstrom
Renton: Tim Cirhan*
Richland: Cameron Law, Heather Taylor*
Sammamish: Donald Brockett
Seattle: Carmen Backes, David Elsea, Craig Kohring, Zachary Osterhout, Riesa Overstreet, Bronwyn Rolph, Sarah Strand*, Kevin Yoakum
Shelton: Josie Burnfield
Snohomish: BreAnna Huston, Kathryn Kennedy-Hubler
Spokane: Stacey Blodnick, Sean Caskey, Brittney Cloninger, Alix Jackson, Timothy Knutson, Kevin Luby, Merrill Oakley, Lyndi Seidensticker, Nicholas Van
University Place: Allison Miles*
Valley: Ryan Mulligan
Vancouver: Terrance Foster, Lacey Ryan, Joelle Starr
Vashon: Anneli Dolmseth
Wenatchee: Morgan Dunley
Winthrop: Casey Kutz
Woodinville: Stephanie Quigley
Woodland: Brittney Hendrickson
Yakima: Branden Johnson

WISCONSIN
Appleton: Amanda Hyman
Barron: Anna Mills
Green Bay: Brooke Tomes
Hayward: Corrine Malcolm
Hudson: Andrew Beemer, Chris Sjoberg*
Lake Geneva: Richard Martin
Madison: Nathan Macheel
Menomonie: Woodrow Lorenz*
Mondovi: William Moos
Racine: Rachel Lange
Wausau: Eileen Burke

WYOMING
Beulah: Luke Forney
Big Horn: Josh Disney
Boulder: Casey Fairbanks
Buffalo: James Curutchet, Melissa Norman, Cheyenne Osmundsen
Casper: Matthew Beamer*, Danielle Cloutier, Megan Hambrick, Aaron Harkins, Morgan Legerski*, Ashlee Robeson, Kate Taubert, Britney Turner
Cheyenne: Michelle Dallas, Mark Egge, Stephen Haddenhorst, Kimberly Krieger
Dayton: Paul Smith
Etna: Kelvin Bateman*
Gillette: Anna Laakso, Tara Lindblom
Jackson: Jessica Fix, Abbigail Harbaugh, Bryan Ostdiek, David Sitek
Lander: Larkin Guenther*
Laramie: James Garland, Dean Soderberg
Lingle: Ben Scott
Pine Bluffs: Halley Heintz
Ranchester: Sarah Robinson
Rock Springs: Mark Kronfuss, Nathan Martin
Sheridan: Adam Benson, Sohaila Dadelahi, Sara Davis*, Mary Ann Fessler, Brooke George, David Heuck, Rebecca Heyward
Wilson: Brent Owen
Worland: Kayla Sinn
Yellowstone National Park: Stephanie Obernesser, Laurren Peaco

INTERNATIONAL

CANADA
Calgary: Audrey McElroy, Taylor Stollbert
Chestermere: Dain Vermaak
Irvine: Janay Schneider
Lanigan: Kyla Hendry
Ottawa: Claire Rennie*
Strathmore: Daniel Hondl
Telkwa: Stacey Irvine
Whistler: Alison Leighton

CHILE
Copiapo: Drago Guggiana*

CHINA
201204, Shanghai: Yu Gu
Chengdu: Li Li, Fei Xia
Nanchong: Linhan Shen
Tianjin: Pei Zhang

COLUMBIA
Cota: Laura Villegas
Manizales: Esteban Ferrero Botero

DENMARK
Hillderod: Gry Gasbjerg

FRANCE
Fabregues: Maeva Marie Beguin Way
Nice: Jean-Maxime Escalier
Thones: Sarah Bauduin

GERMANY
82538 Geretsried: Markus Wehrmann
Bad Waldsee: Winfried Gernert*
Bergisch Gladbach: Mara Hoefer*
Berlin: Adam Arndt, Radu Minculescu*, Timothy Wright
Sindelfingen: Marcus Mantik
Warder: Jan Hauke von Breska

INDIA
Hyderabad: Sandeep Reddy Gurram
Pune: Omkar Dixit

JAPAN
Kumamoto: Misaki Omura
Kumamoto-Ken: Mariko Shimada
Tokyo: Akiko Hori*, Takuya Imai

KAZAKHSTAN
Almaty: Meruyert Seidumanova
Pavlodar: Kairat Zhubayev*
Saryagash: Laura Makhulbayeva
Taldykorgan: Timur Idrissov

KOREA, SOUTH (Republic of)
Gyeonggi-do: Jiwon Lee
Seoul: Yoojin Jung

LAOS
Vientian: Chindaphone Saignaleuth

MALAYSIA
Ehsan: Pui Thing Lee
Nibong Tebal: Prathish Rajaraman*
Penang: Andrew Teh

NEPAL
Chitwan: Sadananda Silwal

NORWAY
5152 BONES: Baste Ramsdal
As: Arnstein Knutsen
Lillehammer: Anders Folleras

PHILIPPINES
Mahayahay Iluga City: Rashid Pandi

RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kazan: Anna Dmitrieva, Alena Golyagina, Bulat Shagiev*

SOUTH AFRICA
Pietermaritzburg: Murray Porritt

SPAIN
Calpe (Alicante): Aitor Garcia-Puigcerver

SRI LANKA
Kadawatha: Nishadhi Nikalandawatte

ST. LUCIA
Vieux Fort: Krishna Chattergoon*

THAILAND
Nakhon Ratchasima: Phiphat Sukjindasatian

TURKEY
Istanbul: Mert Colpan

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
Dubai, ARE: Joey Chugani

VENEZUELA
Caracas: Irene Ruiz Dacal
San Francisco: Nirleska Prieto

Carol Schmidt (406) 994-1966, cschmidt@montana.edu