Montana State University

MSU students win spot on fall 2009 honor roll

January 15, 2010


Montana State University has announced its undergraduate honor rolls for fall semester 2009. MSU photo by Kelly Gorham.   High-Res Available

Subscribe to MSU Newsletters


Bobcat Bulletin is a weekly e-newsletter designed to bring the most recent and relevant news about Montana State University directly to friends and neighbors via email. Visit Bobcat Bulletin.

MSU Today e-mail brings you news and events on campus thrice weekly during the academic year. Visit the MSU Today calendar.

MSU News Service
Tel: (406) 994-4571
msunews@montana.edu
Montana State University has announced its undergraduate honor rolls for fall semester 2009.

There are two MSU honor roll lists: the President's and the Dean's Honor Roll. Students must complete a minimum of 12 credit hours to be on either list.

Students with a perfect 4.0 grade point average for the semester were named to the President's Honor Roll. An asterisk follows the names of the 487 students named to the MSU President's Honor Roll in the listing below.

The Dean's Honor Roll includes the 2,149 students earning grade point averages of 3.5 or above for the semester.

Students named to MSU's President's or Dean's Lists, ordered according to their home addresses, follow. Montana students are listed first, followed by students with out-of-state hometowns listed alphabetically by state. Finally, international students are listed by home country and hometown.

Montana
Absarokee: Kathryn Huether
Alberton: Caleb Acker, Christine Geil
Alder: Lillian Bowery*
Anaconda: Courtney Austin*, Shawn Green, Kyla Sturm
Angela: Andrew Helm
Antelope: Dena Spoklie
Arlee: Adrianna Willoughby
Ashland: Steven Gaskill, Nicole Schonenbach*
Augusta: Heather Lytle*, Nicholas Troy
Avon: Sadee Stucky
Baker: Tonia McCamish

Belgrade: Shellie Anderson, Stephanie Anderson, Theodore Appling, Kit Arnaud, Tyler Ashley, Ashley Bagley, Andrew Barham, Jonathan Barnhart, Holly Bergstad, Kari Bowles*, Melissa Bradley*, Emily Buchanan, Madison Bush, Lisa Caliendo*, Caley Chadwick, Juniper Chapman, Jonathan Clark, Haily Cramer, Jon Cummins*, Zachary Donaldson, Kortney Douma, Jasmine Durnam, Celeste Elliott, Cory Godfrey, Polly Grooms*, Katie Hardaway*, Jessica Hartman*, Melanie Hathaway*, Megan Holland, Amber Hoppel*, Kelsey Huber, Melanie Ippolito*, Julia Johnson, Laura Jolliff, Elizabeth Kimmet, Alyssa Kreikemeier, Shannon Kruse, Trevor Lane, Gretchen Larkin*, Elizabeth Linehan, Tracy Livengood, Gregory Love Stone, Michael Lucas, Matthew Majxner, Sarah Manderfeld*, John Marks, Nicole McAdams, Jennifer McCreary*, Rachel McGinnis, Carly Meehan, Danna Micech*, Dayna Moriarty*, Christopher Morrison, Matthew Muir, Bradley Mundt, Stephanie Mundt, Tyler Naval, Katie Oliver, Matthew Oliver, Vanessa Petty, Ariel Riccardi, Lindsey Rohde, Stephani Schielke, Joseph Schmoll, Amanda Severn, Tanner Skelton, Jason Speicher, Brigit Stadler, Hollie Stepleton, Tavin Stewart, Samuel Thompson, Troy Vanderlinde*, Devan Van Epps, Samuel Vidal*, Brandon Watson, Jonathan Weber, Mark White, Ian Winchester, Holly Wolff, Rebecca Wyatt, Joseph Youngberg

Belt: Emily Bumgarner, Richelle O'Leary
Big Sandy: David Drga, Ashley Moes*, Kimberly Moes, Ryan Pokorny, Jonathan Sheehy*
Big Sky: Matthew Hall, Kristi Knaub*, Danielle Runck
Big Timber: Todd Buerkle*, Julie Federer, Jacob Fjare, Dylan Gibby, Tara Gregorich*, Karin Langhus*, Paige Lehman, Melissa Mack, William Moore, Kari Plaggemeyer, Devin Roloff
Bigfork: Julia Daigle, Lois Haag, Tyler Paine*, Arielle Snyder, Jacob St Sauver, Julian Taylor, Luke Taylor, Scott Taylor

Billings: Devon Allie, Gabrielle Althoff, Rhys Andersen, Kari Andersen-Turner*, Christine Armstrong, Hope Ballew, Mandi Bauer*, Michael Bauer, Robert Bertrand, Brianna Biggins*, Emily Bishop, Sara Boehm, Logan Boespflug, Angela Bott, Nicholas Bowers*, Ryan Brady, Lauren Brandt, Kate Brew, Tierney Brown*, Dan Buettner*, Sarah Burke, Kevin Butler, Alicia Caddell, Brian Cichosz, Joshua Colvin, Michelle Cox, Charles Crellin, Jenilee Crellin, Medina Culver, Steven Davis, Alec DeGroat, Mark Desin, Kathleen Dignen, Erin Doherty, Cara Duberstein, Logan Eaton, Kelsey Edinger, Kylie Edinger, Melissa Elwell*, Chantel Enger, Kevin Erickson, Erin Feralio, Eric Fisher, John Fitzgerald, Kari Forseth, Samantha Forsythe*, Paige Franklin, Blaine Fritz*, Kira Frye*, Emily Gates, Anna Gatzemeier, Julie Gayvert, Zachary Giesick, Becka Gleason, Riley Grubbs, Kristian Halland, Eric Halverson, Alex Hamman*, Edward Hammer Jr*, September Harper*, Mallory Hatfield, Taubi Hecht*, Alena Heger, Trevor Hendricks, Jenny Heringer, Jacqueline Hill, Benjamin Hogenson, Scott Holly, Courtney Holmberg, Samuel Hooson, Kayla Horn, Brittany Irion*, Janey Jackson, Britni Jeziorski, Amy Johnson*, Stephanie Jones, Cari Kaiser-Sielbach, Jolene Karls, Jennifer Keller, Joshua Keller, Emily Kennedy-Guerra, Cindy Kern*, Katie Ketterling, Kyle Kienitz, Timothy Kienitz, Zachary Kienitz, Erica Killham, Sean Kirby*, Brenna Kirsch, Jessica Knispel, Raquel Kober, Matthew Konen, Kari Kraske, Christine Krell, Kandace Kunnemann, Anita Kunz, Kevin Laborda, Kyle Laborda, Cori LaFever, Monica Lee, Jason Leligdowicz, Kelli Lemke, Lindsay Leuthold, Calie Lowenstein*, Jennene Lyda, Sara Lytle, Kyle Madsen, Joshua Mangum, Jordan Marney, Lauren Marsh, Danielle Martinson, Lindsie May, Kelly McCombs*, Kendra McGarrah, Allie McRae, Brandon Mead*, Emily Meick, Katelyn Meyer*, Julia Middleton, Alexander Miller, Jeremy Miller, Shannon Moore, Tymer Moses, Brook Murphy, Kevin Murray, Jarred Myers, Callan Nagy, Katie Nearpass, Russell Ness, Virginia Nienaber, Janice Ostermiller*, Riley Paris, Kaley Parks, Curtis Pattee, Michael Paulson, Mark Peters, Cassie Peterson, Ashley Piper, Kole Ploehn, Matthew Pollock, Brittany Price, Aimee Purcell, Deborah Rang, Spencer Ready, Celina Reno, Nicole Reynolds, Randall Reynolds, Lindsay Robb*, Jill Roberts, Gregory Ruegsegger, Taylor Russiff, James Salyer, Jordan Schaubel, Nicole Scheie, Nickolas Schneider*, Shann Scott*, Kevin Sheedy, Reilly Shelton, Caitlin Shipp, Nicole Simon, Dylan Smith, Anna Snapp, Katherine Snapp, Kyle Stahley, Logan Stahley, Trevin Stahly, Ben Stambaugh*, Ann Staudinger*, Curtis Stein, Allie Sticka, Peter Stordahl*, Hannah Stroebe, Coral Strom, Sarah Talafuse, Jennifer Tompkins, Leeann Tronson, Theresa Truchot, Miriam Verzatt, Karla Vowell, Jennifer Waller, David Walsh, Tori Wardrip, Grace Weidlich, Dana Weisenberger, Shanna Weishoff, Jacob Weldon, Sarah Weller, Chad Wentling, Chelsie Wharton, Daniel Wharton, Lucas Wheeler, Jessica Woegens, Derek Yampradit, Amanda Zellar*, Christopher Zimny, Michael Zundel

Black Eagle: Jordyn Wohler
Bloomfield: Moriah Johnson
Bonner: Ashley Iverson
Boulder: James Carey, Lindsey Parsons

Bozeman: Kristin Abhold, Michelle Abrams, Rebecca Adams, Zachary Agamenoni, Miguel Aguilar, Austin Aichlmayr, Sarah Albertson*, Dema Alniemi, Libbie Anderson, Nicholas Andrews, Tyler Appleyard, Hamed Asgari Khoshuei, Kaitlyn Ash*, Stephanie Attebury, Shane Atwood, Jessica Bachofer*, Charles Baither, Catherine Baker*, Kimbree Baker, Devri Baldwin, Emily Balian, Rebeccah Balian, John Balke, Fraser Ball, Tony Ballew, Brendon Bambic, Sean Bannon, Erin Baragar, Brianne Barber, Claire Bardon, Amanda Bares*, Edward Barge*, Lauren Barnett, Gerald Barnwell, Mia Barrett, Kathryn Bartholomew*, Brett Bartling*, Ryan Bartling, Lauren Battan, Shad Bauer, Margaret Beardslee, Will Beardslee, Britni Becker*, Jace Becker, David Beery, Aaron Belair, Autumn Benedetti, Kristian Bengtson, Valerie Bennett, Natalie Benson, Angela Bergantine*, Cameron Berger, Tyson Berndt, Dana Black*, Kyle Blackmore, Charly Blackwood*, Steven Blair*, Thomas Blake*, James Blazicevich, Leanne Blevins, Candice Bliss, Thomas Bogen, Keely Boulton, Ian Boyer*, Jared Bozeman, Samantha Breeden*, Sonja Brinkel, Brandee Brock, Justin Brodin, Amy Brown, Sarah Bummer, Brett Buonamici, Abby Buzzas, Megan Buzzas*, Taylor Caekaert, Karisa Callahan, Elizabeth Campbell*, Tracey Campbell, Kathleen Camposan, Alyssa Capdeville, Alyssa Carlough, Crystal Carpenter, Cassandra Carruthers, Cassandra Carter, Christopher Carter, Kelsey Carter, Megan Cassidy, Erin Chamberlin, Morgan Chamberlin, Katrina Cherry, Joshua Christen, Anna Christofanelli*, Shayna Chupein, Melissa Cirillo, Samantha Clanton, Adam Clark, Craig Clark*, Richard Clark, Steven Clark, Adam Cleary, Gregory Clem, Marjorie Clifford*, Lisa Cold, Caitlin Collins, Dominique Cooper*, Morgan Cooper, Elizabeth Corbin*, Scott Corbusier, Mariya Couch, Elizabeth Cox, James Cox, Adam Craw, Jennifer Creamer, Erica Crisafulli, Rebecca Croghan*, Natasha Cronsell, Karsen Cullen, Andin Cullison, Kori Curry, Breanne Cutler, Joy Dale, Dustin Dallman, Reginald Dalzell, Colin Daniel, Dan Darling, Ellie Davis, Reed Debus-Villasenor, Jillian DeFreest, Heather DeGraw, Jeff Dehn, Jessica Deily, Jake deNeui, George Dickson*, Amanda Diehl, Sarah Dodge*, Autumn Domitrovich, Emily Donahoe, Jacob Dorton, Samuel Dougherty, Meghan Doyle, Ashley Driscoll, Coreen Drown, Amber Dubay*, Taylor Dumont, William Durham*, Christine Duscher, Hannah Eaton, Sean Edelen, Zachary Eggemeyer*, William Eickman, Rosalyn Emmelkamp, Kacie Engle*, Tomas English, Alexsus Enno, Nicholas Epple, Nina Erickson*, Courtney Eves, Jolene Ewert, Sarah Farris*, Jessica Fink, Allison Fisher, Kaylee Fisher*, Melanie Fisher, Michelle Fisher, Molly Fisher, Jesse Flattum, Ashley Foster*, Cameron Foster, Kelsey Foster, Richelle Frankovic, Emily Freeman, Jessica French*, Andrew Freund, RaeAnne Friesenhahn*, Agatha Frisby, Lindsay Frohlich, Shelby Frye, Todd Fullerton, Rachael Gabel, Jared Gabriel, Callam Gaddis, Anthony Gaffke*, Kyle Gaffney, Justin Gannon, Brynn Gappmayer, Jennifer Garcia, Philip Gardner*, Christopher Gartrell, Kevin Gaskin, Marcy Gaston, Carissa Gates, Teresa Gault, Kelsey Gauthier, Jordan Gazy, Rebecca Gee, Katherine Genest*, Tami Gentry, Chloe Georgeton, Randi Giddings*, Daniel Gilbertson, Amanda Gillam, Chelsey Gilman*, Alice Gleason, Harold Goetsch, Tyler Golden, Daniel Goodman, Wren Goodman, James Goveia, Elliot Gray, Michelle Gray, Tara Gray, Jessica Greany, Benjamin Green, Kaija Green*, Owen Gresswell, Heather Grieco*, Christine Grosset, Nikolas Grout, Kelsey Guffey, Dominique Gulick, Erin Gunnink, Justin Hacking, Eric Haffeman, Victor Hagg, Ernest Haglund, Pavielle Haines, David Halat*, Caila Hall, Brittany Hamilton*, Felicia Hamilton*, Sarah Hanen-Bauer, AnnMarie Hann, Ryan Hannahoe*, Kathleen Hansen*, Meagan Hansen, Maryanne Hanson*, Matthew Hanson, Melissa Hanson, Cassandra Harn, Elizabeth Harris*, James Harris, Bobbi Harshaw, Nicole Hartman, William Hatch, Joshua Haynes, Kaitlin Haynes, Chet Heap, David Heath, Schuyler Heath, Charlene Heavrin, James Hebrlee Jr*, Andrea Hedblom, Heidi Hedstrom, Mary Heerdt, Tiffany Heetderks, Jacob Henan, Kalli Hendrickson, Tiffany Hensley*, Alyssa Herbst, Tiffany Heydon, Anthony Hickok, Michelle Hicks, Michael Hines, Nathan Hintz, Bennett Hisey*, Aimee Hokanson*, Brittany Hollabaugh, Brooke Horton, Eben Howard*, Alta Howells, David Hoy, Breanne Huckabone*, Kathryn Hurlbut, Lily Hurley, Elijah Isaly*, Elizabeth Ivans*, Lauren Jackson*, Daniel Jensen, Lacey Jewett, Bethany Johannessen, Brooke Johns, Afton Johnsen, Brian Johnson, John Johnson*, Joseph Johnson, Kayla Johnson, Keir Johnson, Kent Johnson, Serena Johnson*, Whitney Johnson*, Allison Jones*, Devin Jones, Trent Jones, Gina Julian, Nathaniel Julian, Grant Justin*, Aaron Jutila, Kendra Kaiser, Alexey Kalinin, Robin Kautz*, Mary Keck, Emily Keena, Kyle Keenan, Cassinda Kelly, Devin Kelly, Jocelyn Kelly, Cynthia Kempf*, Cameron Kennedy, Thomas Keserich*, Berit Kiaer*, Kaelin Kiesel, Anita Kindman, Noah King, Jenine Kirschenbaum, Katie Kleehammer, Adam Klein, Tabitha Knight, Stefanie Knipfer*, Emily Kobos*, Jake Koelzer, Marci Kolar, Michael Kotur, Justin Krohn*, Clayton Krueger, Dustin Kuipers, Stacie Kuipers, Matthew LaDue, Sherilyn Lagerman, Ryan Lamb*, Virgil Langford, Christian Larson, Scott Larson*, Aaron Lazar, Peter Lazar*, Melinda Lebo, Hannah Leckie, Isaiah Leckie, Heather Lee, Larry Lee, Julie Leibrand, Nicole Lerner, Timothy Lim, Julie Lindberg, Benjamin Linkenhoker, Adam Liston, Rochelle LodgePole, Juli Louttit, Jonathan Lovgren*, Elizabeth Luehder, Katrina Lueneburg*, Anders Lundgren, Perrin Lundgren, Meghan Lunney, Joseph Lutgen, Emma Lynn*, Ian Macdonald, Sara Mackie, Lisa Mahler, Matthew Makeever, Brian Maksym, Alexandre Manigault, Krista Manley, Nadine Mann, Brychan Manry, Jennifer Markuson, Brittany Maroney, Philip Martin, Lars Martinson, Andrew Marx*, Meghan Mattheis*, Bill McClenahan, Kelly McComas, Molly McDonald, Lauryn McDowell*, Janessa McGuire, Patricia McGurk, Kimberly McIntyre, Alexander McKelvey, Shannon McLaughlin, Brandy McLendon, Cortney McLendon, Brooke McLeod*, Eric McNeel, Katie McQuillan, Calli McQuiston, Edward Meehan*, Guthrie Meeker, Donna Meyer, Joseph Milbrath, Benjamin Miller, Erin Miller, Rochelle Miller, Michael Minahan, Dylan Mogk, Deborah Moholt, Justin Mollgaard*, Fiona Molsberry, Zach Montano, Scott Mooney, William Moore, Natalie Morgan, Nell Moroney, Stephan Morris, Andrew Mosheshe, Angelica Mothka, Steven Mowen, Adam Moyer, Kevin Moyer, Sandra Mubarak, Cullen Mullany, Sophie Mumford, Jesine Munson, Caitlin Murphey*, Elizabeth Murphy, Sarah Murray, Miranda Myhre*, Brooke Myrstol, Lauren Nagra, Jessica Neely*, Ayumi Nelson, Christina Nelson, Kent Nelson, Sarah Nelson, Justin Newland, Kelsey Newton, Joshua Nichols, Fallon Niedrist*, Lissette Norman, Ryann Norsworthy, Michael Nylund, Ryan O'Donnell, Heather Ojala, Tyler O'Leary, Daniel Orlov, Jonathan Orsi*, Meghan Otis, Hira Ozsoy, Alexandra Pace, Ricardo Padilla, Brady Paladichuk, Melina Park, Jacqueline Parker, Kelley Parker, Lanna Parker, Sarah Payton*, Clarissa Paz, Jamie Pearce, Andrew Peckham, Benjamin Pehl, Marianne Peters, Jessica Pickens*, Jeffrey Pipkin, Piper Platte, Brad Poore, Adam Pople*, Katherine Potter, Brent Powell, Letty Powell, Rebecca Powell*, Tera Presenkowski*, Charles Preston-Townsend, Kimberly Pribanic, Sara Pritchert, Taylor Proctor, Joseph Procunier, Taneasha Quinlan, Gregory Quinn, Tyler Ragen*, Lindsey Rashall, Erika Rauk*, Candice Raymond, Jamie Raznoff, Scott Raznoff, Jennifer Reas*, Lauren Redburn, Shyla Reed, Louis Regnerus*, Nash Reilly, Sam Reinsel, Dana Reister*, Jasen Remus, Chance Reynolds, Daniel Reynolds, Gaelen Rhinard, Erin Rinehart, Thomas Ringle*, Jordan Rising, Mary Ritter*, Ronald Rivera-Green, Eric Roberts, Jennifer Roberts, Kimberlee Rockwood, Tennille Roffe, Felicia Rogers, Jodie Romanowski, Adriele Rosheger, Colin Ross, Kyle Routh, Caroline Rowland, Nakai Roy, Charity Rudmann*, Francis Ruggerie, Nikki Rust, Roger Rutkowski, Nicholas San Souci, Sydney Sattoriva, Benjamin Sauskojus, Mark Schaefer*, Ashley Scheffelmear, Abbey Schmaltz, Eric Schnelbach, Samantha Schnelbach, Raelene Schott*, Shelley Schremser, David Schroeder, Paul Schwarzmaier, Ben Scott, Michael See, Eric Seger, Christopher Shelito, Katherine Shepherd*, Timothy Sherrill, Matthew Shortland, Ben Shreve, Elizabeth Sinclair, Avery Sindelar, Matthew Slabaugh, Matthew Smaglik, Alexander Smith, Ashley Smith, Courtney Smith, Morgan Smith*, Nicholas Smith*, Shauna Smith, Travis Smith, Jessie Smits*, Jasmine Snyder, Teresa Snyder, Sondra Sorenson, Jonathon Spangler*, Alex Spietz, Jann Spizziri, Jennie Lynn Stanley*, Hannah Stark, Maude Statler*, Elizabeth Staven, Alicia Stein, Rebecca Stephany*, Karli Stephens*, Matthew Stern, Griffin Stevens, Dustin Stoltz, Lauren Stone*, Brittney Stonecipher, Lee Strickler, Eric Strid, Joshua Stringam, Andrew Stuart, Liberty Stubbs, Leah Stucky, Lindsey Stutzman, Jocelyn Sumner*, Laura Svalberg, Daniel Swanson, Jeffrey Swartz*, Carly Sweet, Amy Swinger, Tyler Swingle, Mindy Swiontek, Tyler Tabish, Kristine Talbert, Cory Talbott*, Jillian Taylor, Yvette Thomas, Kelley Thornsberry, Colin Tilleman, Aryelle Todd, Kayli Todd*, Ryan Todd, Moeko Toride, Daniel Trees, Gregg Treinish*, Kaylee Triemstra*, Kalvin Tucker, Jesse Tufte, Fuat Tumen, Johnson Turner*, John Udland, Daria Uhl, Daniel Urbanski, Kristopher VanLuchene, Thea Villinger, Erica Visscher, Ashley Visser, Karissa Voeller, Katrina Vollbracht, Cameron Walker, Kelty Wallace, Bridget Walsh, Andrew Walters, Kevin Ward*, Nathan Ward, Theresa Ward, Amber Waters*, Aaron Watson, Jeffrey Webber*, Phillip Weiss, Britney Welch, James Welch, Jason Welch, Tiffany Welch, Brittany Werner*, Philip White, Samantha White*, Timothy White, Matthew Widdekind*, Ethan Wilkes, Laura Williams, Michael Williams, Emily Willmuth*, Rhiannon Wilson*, Spencer Winchester, Alexandre Wing, Shelly Winward*, Michael Wirkowski, Sara Wittmayer, Jeremy Wussow, Esther Yoon, Megan Young, Jacqueline Ypma, Molly Zander*, Chunzi Zhang, Xiaochen Zhao, Rebecca Ziegler, Jennifer Zirbel, Jessica Zobel, Trevor Zuroff, Brian Zwiefelhofer

Brady: Raelee Bishop
Bridger: Clinton Giesick*, Edward Stevenson, Stephanie Tucker, Michaela Williams
Broadus: Valerie Riter
Broadview: Mikel Erickson
Browning: Gillean Arnoux*, Melissa Henderson*, Heather Parsons, Jessica Scott, Gloria Shirt*
Busby: Lisa Storey

Butte: John Blaskovich, Nichole Casebeer, Charlotte Clausen, Christopher Conlon, Jane Conners, Casey Dennehy, Kevin Duncan, Haley Egan, Brian Ellingwood*, Colt Everly, Molly Hovan, Kala Jauquet*, Ethan Keeler*, Helena LaFave, Julianne Lally, Mia Lillyblad, Kally Lowney, Sarah McGree, Sandra Mertesdorf, Kyle Murray, Micaela Newman, Caitlin O'Neill*, Stephanie Ouellette, Justin Palagi, Christopher Pantano, Jessica Peretti*, Nicholas Peretti, Thomas Rader, Courtney Reichhardt, Sydney Reichhardt, Chelsie Schwartzenberger, Zachary Sharon, Michael Tarrant, Hazel Todd, Jonathan Todorovich, Andrea Tonc, Dmitry Trubachenkov*, Jacob Trudnowski, Sarah Walton, Lora Weitzel, Whitney Wright

Cascade: Weston Harkness, Melissa Miller*, Kailey Oliver
Charlo: Barbra Bierie, Jean-Paul Toussaint*
Chester: William Hamel, Shyann Norick, Trevor Violett
Chinook: Katey Barber, Colton Davies, Adam Johnson, Dawn Kellam, Kassie Lybeck, RaLea McMaster
Choteau: Brock Bouma, Margaret Carr, Lena Heuscher, Jayden Manuel
Circle: Jasmine Haynie*, Cole Hinnaland, Naomi Jensen, Samuel Jensen*, Shoni Schipman
Clancy: Wesley Ballantyne, Holly Bjerke, Rebecca Bjerke, Mariah Chambers*, Tyler Christofferson, Anne Heetderks, Austin Jacobs, Daniel Kettman, Brenna Kindrick, Dayna Loy, Kail Marks*, Karissa Olson, Elle Pankratz, Kathryn Petrick, David Roe, Samantha Severin, Amanda Wacker
Clinton: Angela Jarvis
Clyde Park: Felix Grobler
Coffee Creek: Emily Linker, Stacey Ray
Colstrip: Dane Aberle, Samantha Holzwarth, Steven Pemble, Collin Reid, Kathryn Shaw
Columbia Falls: Angela Baker*, Claire Bischoff, Lisa Crane, Jordan Gentry, Dana Gross, Loretta Hemingway*, Breann Herbert, Jared Jimmerson, Nicholas Jones, Jace Ladenburg, Kelsey Ladenburg, Patrick Liddell*, Justin Lynch, Brandon Norick*, Paul Quigley, Austin Robbins*, John Scherman, Ian Wargo, Sheila Welch*, Justin Whitworth, Thomas Wright*
Columbus: Samuel Baker, Hannah Counter, Luke Epperson, Brittney Fox, Jennifer Gauthier, Madison Perrins, April Peterson
Condon: Adam Gereg, Leonard Kobylenski
Conrad: Brandon Duffey, Amber Keil, Roberta Kronebusch, Heather Newmiller, Evan Pearson, Andrew Springer, Freyja Swanson, Cari Vandenacre
Corvallis: Grey Chadwick, Carol Froseth, Zachariah Hennager*, Michele Henson, Forrest Hoyt, Kyle Hoyt, Desirae Lindquist, Daniel Meuchel, Heather Wofford
Culbertson: Brittany Beck*, Sara Schledewitz*
Custer: Amy Shuler
Cut Bank: Caitlyn Brown, Janelle Gage, Gavin Voeller
Darby: Shelby Rogala
Deer Lodge: Susan Christnacht*, Kathryn Ohara, David Phillips, Erin Ryan*, Brian Thompson
Denton: Michelle Melton, Barbara Todd
Dillon: Erik Beil, Perrie Crampton, Lisa Dyk, Lauretta Hill, Michael Lentini, Joshua McRae, Arthur Peck, Allison Ramsey, Travis Rehm, Carin Wolfe
Divide: Kristina Smith
Dodson: Matthew Dolphay
Drummond: Belinda Buck
East Glacier Park: Rebecca Pilgeram, Daniella Rinehart
East Helena: Bethany Cordell, Samantha Foster, Thomas Larson, Sheena Nicolay, Rachael Schwaller
Ekalaka: Nathan Carroll, Megan Hansen
Elliston: Kaedy Horne, Ashley Kent*
Emigrant: Mary Kehoe, Sara Kremer*
Ennis: Caitlin Hart, Samantha McKay, Kaci Shea*
Eureka: Patrick Broom, Anthony Layton, Kurtis Proudfoot, Bryant Robbins*
Fairfield: Chelsea Banis, Nicole Bulik, Christopher Clark, Amanda Manuel*, Taisha McWilliams*, Lora Nugent, Micaela Tacke, Laura Teeter
Fallon: Ryan Haidle, Jessica Hudson
Florence: Paul Dallapiazza, Kayla Daniels, Jenny Lawson, Kevin McChesney*, Elizabeth Miller*, Joshua Peterson, Scott Sharp
Forsyth: Kirstin Brown*, Jeremy Schwend*
Fort Benton: Nikki Bailey*, Kaela Kittredge, Charles Lenington
Fort Shaw: Andrea Bennyhoff, Jennifer Hane*
Fortine: Christopher Smith, Allison Stafford, Nick Zarnowski*
Frenchtown: Shawn Johnson, Morgan Jones*
Fromberg: Meghan Combs*, Marie Kaufman, Kami Kilwine, Kalli Vennes*
Galata: Kevin Fenger
Gallatin Gateway: James Armijo, Nate Conneran*, Camilla Grover*, Joseph Hogin, Lauren Scull*, Shelli Waltemath
Gardiner: Bryan Goss, Tara McLaughlin, Kayla McNulty*, Alex Rehmer, Charles Szasz II
Geyser: Meghan McDonald, Johanna Noland
Gildford: Adam Chvilicek
Glasgow: Melissa Dale, Tasheena Fogle, Nicholas Holom, Luke Hystad*, Millie McIntyre, Corey Smith
Glen: Sarah Smith
Glendive: Beau R. Gibbs, Breann Goroski, Thomas Hoiland, Matthew Iba*
Grass Range: Stephanie Vischer*

Great Falls: Andrew Albers*, Korey Alfred, David Anderson, Mary Anderson, Tanner Bleskin, Genna Boland*, Patric Bomgardner, Robert Bourgeau, Britney Brooks, Jakob Brown, Amanda Cameron, James Cave, Eric Chaon, Chelsey Clark, Scott Clark, Dani DellaRossa, Larissa Donahue, Clarissa English*, Jessica Eustance*, DK Fontana, Brandon French, Calvin Fry, Jamie Garrison, Graison Gibbs*, Mckenzie Gliko-Green, Paul Gorsuch, Nicole Gress, Larissa Hand, Jeff Hansen, Travis Harrer, Meghan Hicks, Mark Higgins*, Alyssa Hogan, Samantha Hoge, Courtney Holland, Luke Humphrey*, Lea Johnson, Kayla Jore*, Lindsey Juelfs*, Justin King, Colin Kohoutek, Kelsey Kohoutek*, Tyson Kraft, Chase Ladd*, Brady Lassila, Kayla Lawson, Tiphani Lynn, Kathryn Macklin, Katie Maki*, Tyler Marshall, Cameron Meek, Cindy Meyer, Tiffany Miesmer, Luke O'Connell, Christie Ouert, Breana Pabst*, Crystal Payseno, Christopher Peck, Anthony Peterschick, Maria Pomeroy, Andrew Popa, Morgan Rangel, Brianne Rediske, Lindsey Robinson, Shelby Robinson, Tia Rooney, Christine Sanchez, Holley Schmid, Rory Schulte, Taylor Schumacher, Emily Simpson, Harrison Slaughter*, John Smiley*, Jessica Spragg, Mark Stelling, Jackson Storm, Kristin Story, Brandy Tempel*, Jaimee Tierney*, Megan Udovich, Ryan Victor, Julie Vlasie, Sarah Waldenberg*, Amanda Waring*, Adam Warren, Jami Williamson, Nathan Young

Hamilton: Ashley Albert, Megan Baker, Kathryn Cheetham, Jesse Ehli, Kjerstine Fischer, Breanna Holmes, Jessica Huggans, Daniel LaCroix, Andrew Miller, Laura Moran*, Michael Raveling, Sydney Stewart, Lillian Stirling, Susan Torre
Hardin: Erin Flack, Nicole Foster*, Chance Johnson, Mary Bethany McMaster, Sarah Norby
Harlem: Rick Haluszka
Harlowton: Catherine Butts, Adam DeCock, Chris Fredin*
Harrison: Shannon Dykman
Havre: Myles Antonioli, Bruce Beecher, Kailee Bickford, Madison Earll*, Kelsey Evans, Ethan Flathers, Meredith Hanson, Amanda Hedstrom, Seth Hinckley, Kaylee Johnson, Amy McLain, Cody McLean, Shayla Preeshl, Bill Siebrasse

Helena: Lindsey Aasheim, Bradley Adams, Shawn Adams, Evan Allen, Daniel Barta*, Brandon Bickel, Amy Bischoff*, Joel Bischoff, Robert Biskupiak, Kyle Blessinger*, Shelby Blixt*, Danielle Boyle*, Loran Brooks, Thomas Brown, Krysta Buska*, Erica Cerovski, Whitney Chamberlin*, Jacob Clairmont, Amber Colvin, Bart Coulter, Craig Dalton, Clayton DeSimone, Jesse Dupre, Amanda Ekness, Tyler Erickson, ZuZu Feder, Justin Folsom, Joshua Forbes, Jon Gengler, Carly Grant, Stephanie Haag, Riley Hanson, Kevin Harlen*, James Harrington III*, Kyla Harris, Mark Harris, Soren Hawkins, Brianna Hendrix*, Jessica Herrin, Daniel Hoffman, Allison Hunthausen, Brent Huntley, Mara Johnson, Brenna Kerins, Ashley Kropp, Aubrey Laine, Jonathan Lane, Katy Lovelace, Marta Madden*, Kevin Marsh, Jamie Mashek, Shannon Maynard, Mark McAlpine, Samantha McDaniel*, Elizabeth McKinney, Jill Melcher, Kimberly Mitschke*, Stephen Murnion, Lynnea Nelson*, Jared Newman, Kyle Newman, Dustin O'Connell, Rebecca Pastori, Tiffany Paull, Delisa Pearson, Lily Peterson, Wayne Rowan*, Erica Schell, Nicholas Seeley, Jenny Shaw, Benjamin Smith, Kelly Spendlove, Samantha Spiller, Jaime Spino, William Stebbins, Stephen Steffens, Nicholas Trapp, Bethany Van Dyke*, Molly Wilkins, Wade Wilkison, Breanna Wodnik, Cory Wood*, Carson Yahvah

Highwood: Whitney Baum, Amber Ferda, Frederick Granger*, Julia Granger*, Kevin Johnson, David Schipf, Rachel Semansky
Hilger: Angela Berger, Tyrell Foran, Charles Petranek
Hingham: Charles Horinek, Vanessa Lipp*
Hinsdale: Chisholm Christensen, Levi Lacock
Hobson: Julia Noel
Huntley: Alicia Baker, Colter Brown, Connor Schwarzinger
Huson: Brittney Dahlberg
Hysham: Morgan Cunningham*, Kena Lackman, Clay Redding
Inverness: Breana Wolery
Ismay: Brooke Griffin
Jackson: Ethan Lula
Joliet: Shalyn Adams, Rob Newton, Michaela O'Dore, Nathaniel Seymour, Tanner Willis, Laura Winkler*
Joplin: Kevin May
Jordan: Jennifer Cooley
Judith Gap: Calvin Walter

Kalispell: Machi Block, Ryan Boharski, Catherine Bothwell, Daniel Bothwell, Timothy Briney, Tyler Brown*, Emily Buckhouse*, Ronald Catlett, Benjamin Caudill, Cameron Clevidence, Mariah Connolly, Andrew Creighton, Allie Davis, Colleen Davis, Chad Dawson, Neil DeZort, Joshua Doely, Searra Donnelly, Shona Dykstra, Cole Eddie, Brycen Ek, Nicole Evans, Zachary Fennelly, Brianna Fenner, Arden Fortenberry, Robert Fortenberry, Kurt Fredenberg*, Colin Gaiser, Amy Gardner*, Jennifer Hafferman, Brittani Hanson, Andrew Helder, Joshua Henning*, Jane Johnson, Ashley Lalum*, Emily Lewis, Adam Lindahl, Andrew Lybeck*, Amie Mackin, Michael Martin, Wyatt Maw, Jerry Nahring, Vanessa Naive, Kale Norwood, Emily Puchta, Elizabeth Richmond*, Kristin Robertson, Jeffrey Rudolph, Jeremy Sandlin, Matthew Schwager, Michael Schwager, Kayla Smart, Robert Smithlin, Blair Sorlie, Christa Steiner, Caitlin Sundborg, Kyle Suvak*, Katie Swindall, Nicole Therrien, Jessica Thiel, Julia Tikka, Kate Tilleman, Jennifer Tobiason*, Ryan Torgerson*, Brieann Webber*, Katelyn Weber*, Kacie West, Heidi Windauer, Micah Workman*, Scott Young, Eric Zoesch

Kevin: Kari Gillespie
Kremlin: Casey Donoven*
Lakeside: Landon Bubnash, Carl Nystuen, Jennifer Rosswinkel*, Amanda Stewart*
Laurel: Jaci Cebuhar, Katy Englert, Crista Fedora, Katie Forster, Teneill Gauthier, Kathleen Hess, Keaton McGee, Katie Michunovich*, Max Miller, Lynn Nielsen, Coralee Olson, Dalton Packard, Katy Raisl
Ledger: Amanda Judisch*, Cassandra Peters
Lewistown: Colter Allen, Laura Anderson*, Ashley Boettger*, Jamie Descheemaeker, Michael Fox, Brianne Haight, Lisa Hall*, Michael Mayernik, Scott Moodie, Steven Moodie, Courtney Mullens, Devin Nelson, Mallory Nelson, Amanda Phillips*, Randi Regli, Bradee Smith
Libby: Erin Bothman*, Lea Castor*, Patricia Hurin
Lincoln: Nicolais Cuyle, Amanda Cyr
Livingston: Jackie Art, Abbie Bandstra, Andrew Berg, Whitney Carr, Dana Clark, Tiffany DeWitt, Daniel Donahue, James Durfey*, Hilary Fabich, Dana Fejes, Amber Ferris*, Hanna Gertiser*, Justin Gougeon*, Eliza Hancock*, Holt Hancock, Heather Haug, Dani Hendrickson, Kelsey Joronen, Kaitlyn Kacick, Alain Kennedy, Bret Kinslow, Zachariah Knaff, Kara Kuipers, River Lovec*, Michelle Lutes, Calin Mauch, Tessa Murphy, Katie Narbus, Terry Parker, Angel Parmar, Jessica Payne, Ethan Perry, Adam Poeschl, Jodi Redfield, Sheila Roberts, Kathryn Seifert, John Spurvey, Lauren Thigpen, Nicole Thorne, Elizabeth Usher, Donna Webb, Micah Williams, Catherine Worth*, William Zanoni
Lolo: Karen Laing, Nathan Norberg
Malta: Kevin Amestoy, Louis Brookie, Aaron DeVries*, Melissa Heppner, Angelica Hould, Lance Lee, Jared Pankratz, Thomas Wilson

Manhattan: Rachel Blanksma*, Melody Brucks, LeeAnna Bunch, Colin Cashin, Alisha Dyk, Bryce Fischer*, Bethany Flikkema, Anthony Hart, Sam Hensler, Ben Jensen*, Courtney Jones*, Jessica Jones, Luke Klompien, Aaron Kreitinger, Joanna Kreitinger, Beth Logar, Molly Orchard, Lauren Ortega, Kelsy Payne, Joshua Reissig, Toby Reissig, Caroline Selles, Kristopher Shampeny, Benjamin Staal, Danielle Swets*, Stephanie Swets, Jaecob Underwood, Katie Van Dyke, Alicia VanEgmond, Kati Visser
Marion: Carson Butler
Martin City: Monica Burns
Mc Leod: Kallie Chittenden, Katie Clark
Medicine Lake: Karissa Wivholm
Melrose: JM Peck
Melstone: Justin Brewer, Alyssa Hjelvik
Miles City: Sara Anderson, Scott Anderson, Amanda Askin, Jared Boles, Tiffani Collins, Faith Davila*, Sheridan Eckart, Rachael Luhr, Caitlin O'Brien, Thomas Pezzarossi, Daniel Pratt, Dianna Stanley*, Rafe Stewart, Bryan Vadheim, Jordan Zignego

Missoula: Jessica Abrahamson, Brock Alonzo*, Bodee Alt, Maria Asbury, Katharine Babcock*, Cassidy Baerg*, Elizabeth Balleweg*, Matthew Barnes, Tabitha Beede, Sasha Behrens, Patrick Berens*, Adam Bigelow, Hannah Bigelow*, Blake Bjornson*, John Bohlert, Caitlyn Brendal, Kiersten Brown, Skylar Brown, Kayla Campbell, Hayley Chaffee, Lindsay Crandall, Jordan Creveling, Alyssa Doering, Scott Farago, Maureen Forsting, Kyle Gauthier, David Goldberg, Justin Goss, Ruth Guest, Lena Haines, Laura Hanson, Zachary Hartmann*, Brenden Hierro, Megan Hocking, Alix Hollenback, Bridget Ireland, Chelsea Janssen, Cole Jensen, Melanie Jensen, Kaitlin Johnson, Cody Kirk, Kyle Kleschen, Michael Kurz, Amber Lawson, Samantha Lidstrom, Scott Lipp, Matthew Lovejoy, Erin Maier, Kirstin Marne, Kelsie McQuinn, Gharett Meng*, Jace Meng, Sarah Messmer, Dustin Moore, Brandon Moss*, Jason Myers*, Jennifer Nau, Alyssa Northrop, Lisa O'Brien, Mindy O'Lear, Robyn Ostahowski, Glenn Owings, Ahnna Parchen, Brittany Parisi, Garrett Pauls, Kelly Peterson, Reid Prison*, Brixen Reich, Mehgan Reis, Annie Schaub, Carlen Seagraves, Garrett Shaw, Shannon Smith-Farrington, Deann Snyder*, Margaret Sommers*, Erika Sylvester, Collin Thomas*, Rachel Toleno, Sarah Vincent*, Brianna Wallingford, Mara Westenberg, Marissa Whalen, Nicholas Wills*, Sherry Winchell

Moccasin: Tyler Von Bergen
Molt: Kelley Barnett
Montana City: Stesha Gulick, Christine Ouzts
Moore: Jess Tyler
Nashua: Rory Blount
Nye: Kaitlin Keogh
Oilmont: Angela Tomsheck*
Opheim: Jayme Larson
Outlook: Craig West
Paradise: Milenka Jirasko
Park City: Scott Deis, Alyssa Sipes*
Pendroy: Amber VanSetten
Philipsburg: Heather Dunkerson
Plains: Kenneth Carpenter*, Samantha Kujala, Scott Pulfer
Plentywood: Tessa Fellon, Brandon Schmidt*
Polson: Matthew Beeks, Preston Bull, Matthew Crosby, Colleen Devoe, Thomas Elliott, Nathan Friesz, Tabetha Heilig, Kara Huyser, Medora Lachman, Ruth Sheesley, Alan Skogen, Kali Vergeront
Pony: Cornelius Brooke, Dewey Brooke, Graciela Martinez
Poplar: Morgan Norgaard
Power: Carmen Lembo
Proctor: Michelle Bowerman
Ramsay: Bryce Clark*
Raynesford: Marci Kolar
Red Lodge: Cy Baldwin, Hunter Graham, Jeffrey Mohl
Reed Point: Eli Berry, Gabriel Whitford*
Richey: Austin Switzer, Jay Trotter
Roberts: Dominic Bertolino, Wells Reitz, Abigail Ritter
Ronan: Nicholas Dougherty-McMichael, Marques Jones, Alan Lee, Gregory Loder, Chance Remien, David Stevens*, Kelly Stevens
Roundup: Arielle Hudson, Teri Husfloen, Tessa Mosdal, Abigail Newell*, Angela Simic
Roy: Joseph Negaard, Casey Willmore
Saco: Kruiz Siewing
Saint Ignatius: Caitlin Bauer*, Katherine Mitchell, Adrianna Potts
Saint Regis: Ryanne Burklund
Sand Coulee: Joseph May
Scobey: Aleisa Anderson*, Nicoli Lund, Kyla Selvig*
Shelby: Marie Christiaens, Jessica Krahn, Ryan Stewart
Shepherd: Dale Orelup, Emma Sprott, Emory Willson
Sheridan: Courtney Kaatz, Tymbre Stender
Sidney: Heather Carter, Terris Dietz, Amanda Johnson, Katelyn Koch, Brady Paladichuk, Courtney Peck, Darian Rauschendorfer, Natalie Roth, Lacey Steinbeisser*
Somers: Jennifer Brien*, Logan Triplett
Springdale: Brooke Chavez
Stanford: Dabrianna Raprager
Stevensville: Brittany Constantino, Daniel Daley, Nikole Disney, Jordan Kaler, Eric Loya*, Erin McCormack*, Emily Miwa-Vogan*, Matthew Piedalue*
Stockett: Casey Morris
Sula: Alyssa Wetzsteon
Sunburst: Justin Nagy
Superior: Shannon Frederick, Mary Elaine Nichols*
Terry: Kyle Franko, Lynze Reukauf*
Thompson Falls:
Aaron Whittenburg
Three Forks: Christian Boyce, Daniel Brooks, Jena Burke, Joshua Hamilton, Amanda Jones, Kerri Keller, Anna Marie Samson, Julie Vernarsky
Toston: David Kimm*, Weston Kimm*
Townsend: Caitlin Field, Jordan Majszak, LeAnn Plymale, James Shindoll*, Mary Smith
Trout Creek: Andrew Gubel*, Micah Stonehocker
Turner: Logan Fouts, Clinton Van Voast
Twin Bridges: Joselyn Broksle
Ulm: Benjamin Burns, Nichole Deschenes*, Brice Stewart
Valier: Joseph Day Rider, Nicholas Kuka, Wade McAlpine, Brittany Philipson
Victor: Michaela Hasenkrug
Virginia City: Allison MacGregor
Volborg: Elizabeth Riley
West Glacier: Mackenzie Nolan
West Yellowstone: Haily Anderson, Michael Hoskins, Amanda Kelley, Emily Maples*, Kelsey Meitzel, Alexandria Nelson
White Sulphur Springs: Anna Berg, Eric Berg

Whitefish: Alex Adams, Lillian Adams-Custer*, Lena Ayars, Grace Basirico, Carolyn Biolo, James Blair*, Sarah Clark, Zachariah Deister, Shane Dowaliby, Sara Finzen, Katherine Gearhart, Alexander Gould, Caroline Harris*, Jenna Hyer, Colt Idol, Carmel Johnston, Dana Labuda, Bernadette Lintner*, Michael McCracken, Drew Moen, Kilani Morris, Amanda Ormsby, Steffanie Osland, Mary Pedrojetti, Jill Schatte, Taylor Schwickert, Marissa Smith, Caleb Sturge, Kyle Taylor, Jessica Thompson, Rebecca Washer, Marlee Witbrod
Whitehall: Leslie Alley*, Keith Dosland, Heather Morris
Wibaux: Andrew Barthel
Willow Creek: Roxanne Kallem
Wilsall: Tricia Stutterheim
Winifred: Dannielle Udelhoven
Winnett: Amanda McKenna
Wolf Point: Michael Schuster
Worden: Brittni Davenport, Tyler Tempero*, Kaci Wohlfeil


Alabama
Montgomery: Kristen Riley

Alaska
Anchorage: David Besh, Nathaniel Carson*, Adrienne Clingenpeel, Sophia Froelich, Miles Garrod*, Cayman Irvine, Nicholas Jackson, Michael McCambridge*, Hailey Nicolet-Lloyd, Joanna Onorato, Kalen Ramey, Allen Ream*, Heidi Rogers, Dean Romine, Sam Senter, Lucas Tanaka, Nathan Williamson, Karen Wilson
Chugiak: Caela Kaszuba
Eagle River: Jacquelyn Schade*, Rachelle Wood*
Fairbanks: Christa Matthews, Peter Miller, Kelsey Shilling, Samuel Viavant, Kluane Weibel, Kari Worum
Homer: Ivan Heimbuch
Hoonah: Amy Wright
Juneau: Nethia Lavering, Morgan Thomas
Kodiak: Britta Jones
Nikiski: Justin Smith
Palmer: Clare Darrough, Rory Egelus, Lauren Griese, Jacob Simon, David Van Hoomissen
Seward: Matthew Atkinson-Adams*, Pyper Dixon
Sitka: Yevgenii Kisarauskas
Valdez: Casey Wilcox
Wasilla: Timothy Jaronik
Wrangell: Laurie Brown, Kristin Easterly


Arizona
Gilbert: Melissa Hultstrand*
Scottsdale: Alexandria Griffin
Tempe: Lisa Clark*

Arkansas
Siloam Springs: Grayce Holcomb

California
Arcata: Emma Williams
Bishop: Christopher Brown, Alexander Rich
Carpinteria: Riley Lujan
Clayton: Stephen Pedersen
Coloma: Taven Anderson
Fallbrook: Maximilian Frank
Goleta: Paul East
Homewood: Thomas Mathis
Kensington: Daniel Hall
Knights Landing: Taylor Richter
La Crescenta: Lisa Hiller
Livermore: Sarah Turner
Los Altos: Abigail Cilker
Madera: Tracy Graham
Manteca: Beatrice Murillo*
Novato: Nina Atamaniuk, Sarah Kinney
Oceanside: Kelda Becker
Petaluma: Kelly Bergstedt
Sacramento: Madeline Smith
San Diego: Andrew Hansen
Santa Clara: Saiichi Hashimoto
Tracy: Jeffrey Hulsey
Truckee: Stefan Benier
Union City: Raymond Hua
Vista: Jamie Grimm*
Yorba Linda: Paul O'Brien

Colorado
Arvada: Kyle Santarelli
Aurora: Andrew Shull, Jackson Trout*
Berthoud: Drew Towles
Boulder: Samuel Atkins, Elisa Boyd, Jonah Chinman, Elizabeth Clem, John Flehmer, Patrick Geesaman, Shana Keilson, Alex Marienthal*, Erin Rzasa*, Lydia Tanner
Breckenridge: Cooper Krause
Brighton: Steven King
Broomfield: Michele Concienne
Buena Vista: Frank Gioscia
Castle Rock: James Mobley
Centennial: Kara Miller
Colorado Springs: Ryan Cerise, Ryan Douglas, Greg Espenlaub, Scott Freimuth, Kathryn Morrissey, Brianne Ordway, Jason Stamp*, Sean Stoneham, Skyler Van Dyken, Paul Watson, Lara White
Craig: Vanessa Murray
Denver: Lisa Lundgren*, Alexander Yorchak*
Durango: Scott Beans, Katrina May
Englewood: Jasmine Croghan, Gabrielle Pfeifer, Ryan Plume
Evergreen: Allison Gordy*, Wesley Knoll, Christopher Poepping, Riley Stoudt
Fort Collins: Matthew Belleville, Kaitlin Cowart, Nels Gerstner, Morgan Kinnes*, Patrick Loury, Hunter Metcalf*, Bradley Penoyer, Daniel Zonnefeld
Frisco: Jennifer Kleckner*, Brannan Sheely
Grand Junction: John Benton, Brackett Mays
Gunnison: Carley Smith, Brent Walker*
Highlands Ranch: Alex Herbert, Matthew Szczepanski, Christopher Wenman*
Idaho Springs: Meghan Huntoon*
Kremmling: Parker Handyside
Lafayette: Mariah Lord*
Lakewood: Ryan Davenport, Melissa Voth, Bailey Wogrin
Laporte: Simone Cordery-Cotter
Larkspur: Sara Campbell
Littleton: Adam Esch, Amanda Gossack, William Monroe, Zachary Plotkin, Gregory Zamell
Longmont: Rachelle Allen, Megan Bailey, Christine Mohl*, Jonathan Oswald, Andrea Pierce
Louisville: Kelsey Tessier, Fran Waldman
Loveland: Elizabeth Aisenbrey*, Gina Gassman, Sierra Method
Montrose: Karl Wetlaufer
Morrison: Joseph Azzarelli*
Nederland: Mariah Colton
Ouray: Grant Zimmerman
Pueblo West: Daniel Gibeau
Silt: Erin Gorsett
Silverthorne: Tyler Reinking*
Steamboat Springs: Korie Steitz
Wellington: Blayde Becksted
Woodland Park: Andrea Duroux, Kira Klebe
Woody Creek: Paul Britvar Jr

Connecticut
Canton: Travis Corthouts
Cheshire: Duncan Reeves*
Ellington: David Sitek

Florida
Longwood: Juliana Velasco
West Palm Beach: Laurie Forrest*

Hawaii
Kalaheo: Carter Coulombe, Kayden Morrison*
Kula: Evan Koehler
Lihue: Charles Kato, George Kato

Idaho
Athol: Steven Bakker
Boise: Ryan Browning, Korrin Engel, Brett Larabee, John Otander*, Mark Rockwell, Timothy Ronan, Shelby Soule, Samuel Swanson, Mitchell Williams, Katherine Young, Mary Lynn Young*
Cataldo: Kelly Stock*
Clark Fork: Ethan Davis
Cocolalla: Kevin Pfeifer*
Coeur d'Alene: Michael Korczyk
Driggs: Dominique Fultz
Eagle: Justin Elias, George Mann, Alex Thomas
Genesee: Marie Mustoe*
Hailey: Conor Benson, Daniel Fierman
Hayden: Jaclyn Casey*
Hill City: Andrew Olson
Idaho Falls: Alexandra Black, Elizabeth Browning, Erin Groenewold, Charles Hart, Karinne Noah, John Ritter, Joseph Thiel*, Jesse Williams
McCall: Maxwell Bechdel
Meridian: Kristina Carlson
Moscow: Patrick Bender*
Pocatello: Timothy Downey, Katrice Fowler, Megan Gietzen*, Rilee Glenn, Hannah Newhouse*
Rexburg: Kimberlee Larsen
Sagle: Jeremiah Prummer, Bonnie Snow
Sandpoint: Jamie Diehl*, Christine Miller, Karina Olson
Sun Valley: Kira Gardner, Alyse Stark

Illinois
Barrington: Andrew Schauer
Bourbonnais: Elizabeth Forbes
Carol Stream: Amy Denton
Chicago: Luke Rothschild
Crystal Lake: Elizabeth Compos
Dundee: Marni Waters*
Freeburg: Jamie Kern
Oak Forest: Allison Carlson
Orland Park: Krista Brundridge
Palatine: Alexander Crosby
Park Ridge: Charlotte Erickson
Rockford: Anna Bergstrom
Roscoe: Edward Cope
Skokie: Benjamin Kite, Zach Pershin
Warrenville: Douglas Burns

Indiana
Mishawaka: Evan Ivaldi

Iowa
Bettendorf: Elizabeth Flesch*
Dubuque: Edward Gall
Iowa City: Patrick McCue*

Kansas
Kansas City: Daniel van Swearingen*

Louisiana
Baton Rouge: Henri Pellerin
Pollock: Christopher Balboni

Maine
Cumberland Foreside: Alexander Buck III
Dixmont: Thomas Beers
Fort Fairfield: Lisa Weeks
Gorham: Sally Patterson

Maryland
Derwood: Kristen Hyberg
Monkton: Lillian Deford
Parkville: Meghan Kirby*
Silver Spring: Holly Lankford*
Solomons: Samuel Forsyth*

Massachusetts
Marshfield Hills: Megan Sullivan
Mattapoisett: Katherine Bernier

Michigan
Chassell: Mark Gockenbach
Chelsea: Chet Hopp, Dolan Personke
Glen Arbor: Alexander Wiesen
Hancock: Amber Young
Haslett: Austin Trimbach
Kalamazoo: Gregory Doctor
Marquette: Hannah Susorney

Minnesota
Andover: Michael Capp*
Blackduck: Michael Wallner
Bloomington: Isaac Braun
Bovey: Nathaniel Byrne*
Britt: Anna Glowacki
Chaska: Laura Bosacker, Danielle Durst
Duluth: Sonja Jennings, James Merrill, Tyler Schober, Alissa Torvinen
Eden Prairie: Riley Thuleen
Edina: Christine Johnson
Elko: Katie Hyska
Ely: Stephen Markwardt
Excelsior: Olivia Rowland
Forest Lake: Benjamin Vaughn
Golden Valley: Benjamin Naab*
Maple Grove: Jon Bahr*, Ryan Bovy*
Maple Plain: Shauntel Nelson
Mendota Heights: Avi Silver
Merrifield: Gregory Scheeler
Minneapolis: Aidan Lynn-Klimenko
Minnetonka: Camille Erickson, Anne Peterson
Moorhead: Amber Henne, Evan Johnson, Jessie Paluga
Northfield: Jade Raue*
Pipestone: Stacy Terry
Plymouth: Tyler Dehn
Princeton: Briana Lidstone
Red Wing: Cameron Beebe
Rochester: Kayla Arend
Saint Cloud: Megan Bacharach
Saint Paul: Tracy Longsdorf*, Tyler MacNeal, Jeffrey Pechacek, Amy Seel
Stillwater: Anthony Ilkka
White Bear Lake: Katherine Jobb, Adam Kirschhoffer

Missouri
Columbia: Wilson Wright
Parkville: Sara Cochennet

Nebraska
Kilgore: Kevin Peterson
Plattsmouth: Ariel Carlson

Nevada
Henderson: Suhan Kupoglu
Reno: Danielle Bouchard, Jeffrey Swanson
Spring Creek: Andrew Norby

New Hampshire
Amherst: Maxton Arcand, Julia Day
Bennington: Matthew Barkley*
Franconia: Parker Martel
Goffstown: Zachary Morris
Intervale: Hanna Lucy
Lyndeborough: Collin Preftakes
Madbury: Helen Cornwell, Michael Schuster
Marlow: Rose Marks
Plymouth: Graham Baldwin*
Rumney: Jonah Serfass*
Temple: Daniel Ruppel

New Mexico
Albuquerque: Rebecca Fox, Carrie Marshall*, Elise Nelsen
Corrales: Bailey Johns
Farmington: James Pinkett

New York
Brooklyn: Matthew Sedor
Fayetteville: Peter Girardi
Flushing: Yida Fang
Keene: Liza Goodwin
Norwich: Jacqueline Hagen
Rainbow Lake: Aidan Bickford
Sayville: Katharine Perz
Tupper Lake: Bennett Hrabovsky

North Carolina
Banner Elk: Matthew Leonard
Matthews: Jack Oldham

North Dakota
Amenia: Kelsey Smith
Bismarck: Evan Gattey, Caitlin Hochhalter
Crosby: Philip Johnson
Fargo: Eric Estenson, Thomas Jordan, Kelsey Meyer
Grand Forks: Jared Zygarlicke*
Menoken: Sarah Boe
Moffit: David Rabenberg
Wildrose: Sarah Gillund
Williston: Katherine Altizer

Ohio
Kent: Bethany Schmidt*
Portage: Colin McKibben

Oregon
Albany: Rachel Hanke
Ashland: Samuel Barco
Beaverton: Cassandra Knierim
Bend: Sean Bissell, Allison Phillips*, Kelan Stanfill*
Canby: John Petshow
Central Point: Jamie Inglis*
Corvallis: Schyler Sprague*
Dallas: Ashley Wiens
Dufur: Brian Durham
Eugene: Mary Vaughan*, Ashley Wheeler
Jordan Valley: Cole Scown
Lake Oswego: Garrett Smith*, Carson Wiser
Medford: McKenzie Hilmer*
Merrill: Fallon Walker
North Bend: Kassy Lynass
Oregon City: Kyle Palmer
Philomath: Mallory Hines*
Portland: Danielle Barth, David Dalla Gasperina, Eric Dietrich*, Alyssa Gulley, Colin Logan, Martin Melnick, Anna Niederkorn*, Armand Reitz, Benjamin Salvetti, Ryan Sullivan
Salem: Forrest Jarvi*
Scappoose: Kimberly Wentz
Silverton: Michael Yarnall
Talent: Dylan Bourke
Welches: Kelsey Borge*

Pennsylvania
Allentown: Sasha Neulinger
Breinigsville: Tiffany Lillegard
Chalfont: Zachary Szul
Gettysburg: Matthew Heberling*
Greencastle: Ashby Bell
Mars: James Bradley
McMurray: Derek Brouwer*
Media: Kathryn Lenahan
Morton: Sara Hoyt
Pittsburgh: Benjamin McManus, Olivia McManus
Spring Grove: Sten Witmer
Valencia: Brian Beck

South Carolina
York: Teri Ness*

South Dakota
Aberdeen: Joseph Dosch
Belle Fourche: Samuel Pehl
Box Elder: Michelle Carlson
Hermosa: Brennan Ireland
Howard: Morgan Andenas
Rapid City: Michael Frost, Lana Lynass, Benjamin Redinius
Sioux Falls: Kelsey Link
Spearfish: Sarah Wiedenmeyer
Sturgis: Sienna Mathiesen
Vale: Renee Waterland

Tennessee
Bristol: Jason Root
Knoxville: Katherine Charles
Riceville: Melissa Housley

Texas
Buda: Mark Brown
Houston: Michael Spencer, Daniel Torres
Katy: Amy Dethlefs
The Woodlands: Molly Steele

Utah
Corinne: Krislyn Wallace*
Logan: Stefan Eccles, Jaron Hartman, Jessica MacKinnon
Ogden: Joshua Aller
Park City: James Hanley, Fletcher Keyes, Steven Roth, Todd Ruhnau, Stephanie Ryder
Salt Lake City: Brandy O'Bagy
Sandy: Sarah Russell-Field

Vermont
Bristol: Will Shanahan
Dorset: Zachary Weiss
East Middlebury: Zachary Twombly
Hinesburg: Karl Neu
Manchester Center: Hannah Perkins
Montpelier: Elizabeth Guggemos
Norwich: Edward Perry*
Shelburne: Ian Johnson, Brian Thabault
Stowe: Sasha Dingle*
Underhill: Benjamin Larson
Wolcott: Myles Keating
Woodstock: Carley Nelson

Virginia
Arlington: Stephanie Obernesser
Chantilly: Danielle Burrington
Springfield: Kevin Clark, Sarah Fogg
Virginia Beach: Edward Flint

Washington
Auburn: Amanda Bakken
Bainbridge Island: Dillon Maslach
Bellevue: Eristina Allen
Bellingham: Clifford Davis
Bothell: Nick Hall
Brush Prairie: Mackenzie Sorenson
Burien: David Williams
Chewelah: Rebecca Johnstone
Clinton: Mark Iddins
Colbert: Moriah Ellig, Andrea Hearron, Vanessa Swenson*, Michael Townshend
Enumclaw: Aaron Berger
Ferndale: Jameson Dill, Jordan Drost
Fox Island: Kimberly Lerew
Gig Harbor: Jessica Murray, Philip Murray
Greenacres: Kelsey Hemingway
Issaquah: Grayson Gillin, Chelsea Guenette, Christopher Lee, Jeffrey Lee, Erika Whitney
Kenmore: Danielle Congdon
Kennewick: Garrett Dean, Brittany Watkins, Erik Weis
Kent: Scott Byrnes, Danica Patrick
Kettle Falls: Jacob Brown
Kirkland: Ross Radke
Lake Forest Park: Stuart Baker
Lynden: Nathan Louws
Mead: Brian Johnson*
Metaline Falls: Katherine Kotzian
Mount Vernon: Joseph Johnson
Mountlake Terrace: Haley Reutimann
Mukilteo: Lindi Rohrenbach
Olympia: Rikki Anderson, Jason Heffner, Kathryn Knapp, David Owen
Otis Orchards: Nicholas Atwood
Port Ludlow: Andrew Byl
Port Townsend: Grant Wheeler
Poulsbo: Eric Edgren
Prosser: Alexandra Forsyth
Pullman: Jamie Thornton*, Rachel Vyhnanek
Renton: Tim Cirhan*, Matthew Danaher
Richland: Tyler Noland, Heather Taylor, Kathryn Webster
Sammamish: Briana Bywaters, Nicholas Kosenkranius
Seatac: Calvin Reahard
Seattle: Conner Bailey, Laura Horrigan, Christopher Kohring, Galen Laird, Riesa Overstreet, Devon Powell, Bronwyn Rolph, Maya Stessin, Sarah Strand*
Silverdale: Jacob Patterson
Snohomish: BreAnna Huston, Ally Schmitt
Spokane: Sean Caskey, Andrew Coleman, Christopher Durgan, Brooke Lively, Kevin Luby, Jackson Owens*, James Pallardy*, Evan Tremaine, Nicholas Van, Erika Wilcox
Spokane Valley: Madeline Fuchs
Stanwood: Stephany Backstrom
Tumwater: Nicholas Zimmermann
University Place: Allison Miles
Vancouver: Michelle Kuchman, Eric Lake, Michael Matzur, Patrick Tate*
Walla Walla: Allen Litzenberger
Wenatchee: Natasza Lorentz, Carriann Shae
Woodinville: Stephanie Quigley
Woodland: Brittney Hendrickson
Yakima: Branden Johnson

Wisconsin
Appleton: Amanda Hyman*
Barron: Anna Mills
Boulder Junction: Nathan Iltis
Hudson: Andrew Beemer, Nicholas Kovatch, Chris Sjoberg*
Madison: Lincoln Gulley
Mondovi: William Moos
Oregon: Ryan McGrath
Waterford: Forrest Henrichs
Waukesha: Ashley Lippincott
Wausau: Eileen Burke
Woodruff: Craig Kozeluh

Wyoming
Afton: Thomas Wells
Alta: Samuel Felton
Beulah: Luke Forney
Buffalo: Tyler Gibbs, Cheyenne Osmundsen
Casper: Danielle Cloutier, Corey Ellbogen, Morgan Legerski, Alexander Martin, Kate Taubert
Centennial: David Carron
Cheyenne: Jordan Ebner, Stephen Haddenhorst, Wesley Peterson
Cody: Virginia Schmidt
Douglas: Sabre Moore
Gillette: Siri Horsley*, Tara Lindblom, Cydney Means
Glenrock: Parker Blakeley
Jackson: Jessica Fix, Emily Thompson
Lander: Luke Bromley, Larkin Guenther
Pinedale: Aaron Makelky*, Dylan Strike
Ranchester: Brian Cherni, Sarah Robinson
Riverton: Derek Wintermote*
Sheridan: Sarah Beagle, Adam Benson*, Heather Bitney, Alex Destefano, Baylee Gates, David Heuck, Toni Qunell*, Carson Steinhorst, Leah Tenney, Alison Wigglesworth
Worland: Cason Nicklas
Yellowstone National Park: Sophia Cole

INTERNATIONAL

APO/FPO Africa/Europe/Canada
Apo: Matthew Roberts

Cameroon
Yaounde: Lyne Tchapmi Petse*

Canada
Calgary: Audrey McElroy, Terra Moran*
Canmore: Michael Mackie
De Winton: Nicholas Thompson
Lanigan: Kyla Hendry
Pilot Butte: Kristian Miller
Regina: Danielle Farebrother
Surrey: Jennifer Lundquist*
Telkwa: Stacey Irvine
Victoria: Lucy Fairbotham
Whistler: Alison Leighton

Chile
Copiapo: Drago Guggiana*

China
Beijing: Yi Luo
Hangzhou: Qi Cai, Shuai Zhao*
Nanchong: Linhan Shen
Qingdao: Zhongyan Zhuang
Shanghai: Zheng Huang
Shenyang: Zhijian Jin
Shenzhen: Da Kun Hu
Tianjin: Pei Zhang

Colombia
Manizales: Esteban Ferrero Botero*

Ecuador
Cuenca: Juan Felipe Crespo Quesada

Ethiopia
Addis Ababa: Peniel Alemneh

Germany
Grafelfing: Olivia Kahler*
Munster: Anna Luka Mueller*
Rheinbreitbach: Andrea Hulley

India
Gurgaon: Kanishka Joshi
Hyderabad: Sandeep Reddy Gurram
Jalandhar: Harsharan Randhawa*
Kolkata: Rajit Podder

Indonesia
Jakarta: Jason Salim

Japan
Kashiwa, Chiba: Tomoko Sasaki
Tokyo: Akiko Hori*, Takuya Imai*, Takahiro Inada

Kazakhstan
Almaty City: Vladimir Ten
Pavlodar: Kairat Zhubayev*

Korea, South (Republic of)
Incheon: Seo-Hwi Kim*

Norway
Skogn: Bernhard Ronning

Poland
Lodz: Jakub Dybala*, Pawel Turzanski

South Africa
Republic of S.A.: Kelly Abrahams

Sri Lanka
Kadawatha: Nishadhi Nikalandawatte

St. Lucia
Vieux Fort: Krishna Chattergoon*

United Arab Emirates
Abu Dhabi: Bushra Alsharji

United Kingdom
Maidstone, Kent: Kieran O'Donnell
West Yorkshire: Neil Tinker

Viet Nam
Hanoi: Minh Nguyen

Carol Schmidt (406) 994-1966, cschmidt@montana.edu