Montana State University

MSU students named to spring 2010 honor roll

June 1, 2010

Subscribe to MSU Newsletters


Bobcat Bulletin is a weekly e-newsletter designed to bring the most recent and relevant news about Montana State University directly to friends and neighbors via email. Visit Bobcat Bulletin.

MSU Today e-mail brings you news and events on campus thrice weekly during the academic year. Visit the MSU Today calendar.

MSU News Service
Tel: (406) 994-4571
msunews@montana.edu
MSU students named to spring 2010 honor roll

Montana State University has announced its undergraduate honor rolls for spring semester 2010.

There are two MSU honor roll lists: the President's and the Dean's Honor Roll. Students must complete a minimum of 12 credit hours to be on either list.

Students with a perfect 4.0 grade point average for the semester were named to the President's Honor Roll. An asterisk follows the names of the 504 students named to the MSU President's Honor Roll in the listing below.

The Dean's Honor Roll includes the 2,022 students earning grade point averages of 3.5 or above for the semester.

Students named to MSU's President's or Dean's Lists, ordered according to their hometowns, follow. Montana students are listed first, followed by students with out-of-state hometowns listed alphabetically by state. Finally, international students are listed by home country and hometown.

Montana
Alberton: Caleb Acker
Alder: Lillian Bowery
Anaconda: Courtney Austin*, Shawn Green, Aimee Still, Amanda Vauthier*
Angela: Andrew Helm
Arlee: Adrianna Willoughby
Ashland: Steven Gaskill, Nicole Schonenbach
Augusta: Heather Lytle*, Nicholas Troy, Chase Young
Avon: Sadee Stucky
Baker: Mary Meccage
Belfry: Dustin Cichosz, Laura Cichosz
Belgrade: Scott Anderson, Stephanie Anderson, Theodore Appling, Tyler Ashley, Courtney Bagnell, Holly Bergstad, Kari Bowles, Jeffrey Brickman, Emily Buchanan*, Madison Bush, Lisa Caliendo, Taylor Chadwick, Juniper Chapman, Angelique Coleman, Haily Cramer, Zachary Donaldson, Reece Dringle, Jasmine Durnam, Yanet Eudave, Lauren Fife, Chantal Gee, Denny Gregory, Polly Grooms, Melissa Herrygers, Megan Holland, Amber Hoppel, Shawn House, Kelsey Huber, Melanie Ippolito*, Wade Jambor, Elizabeth Kimmet, Kelsey Kovatch, Alyssa Kreikemeier, Krista Kubischta*, Amanda Lambert, Amy Lanzendorf, Danielle Lindner, Elizabeth Linehan, Miranda Littlefield, Tracy Livengood, Josie Love, Michael Lucas, Sarah Manderfeld, John Marks, Lenore Maunz, William Mayer*, Nicole McAdams, Rachel McGinnis, Carly Meehan*, Dayna Moriarty*, Kyle Moriarty, Stephanie Mundt, Jennifer Newbauer, Kali Nutt*, Katie Oliver*, Erin Pezoldt, Ariel Riccardi, Dana Riddel, Lindsey Rohde*, Sonvje Ryen, Cole Schram, Cari Simpson, Tavin Stewart, Jenna Theisen, Samuel Vaughn*, Edward Vernarsky, Frank Vincent, Brandon Watson, Jonathan Weber, Rebecca Wyatt
Belt: Emily Bumgarner, Joseph Sweeney
Big Sandy: David Drga, Ashley Moes*, Kimberly Moes, Jonathan Sheehy*
Big Sky: Benjamin Cover, Heather Cover, Matthew Hall, Kristi Knaub*, Jaclyn Krusniak, Robert Way
Big Timber: Todd Buerkle, Jacob Fjare, Dylan Gibby*, Tara Gregorich, Karin Hargis, Melissa Mack, William Moore, Devin Roloff
Bigfork: Austin Berscheid, Julia Daigle*, Charlene Miller, Tyler Paine*, Arielle Snyder, Luke Taylor
Billings: Devon Allie, Gabrielle Althoff, Rhys Andersen, Christine Armstrong, Nicholas Axline, Hope Ballew*, Mandi Bauer, Christopher Bechtold, Kylie Becker, Emily Belden, Robert Bertrand, Brianna Biggins, Emily Bishop, Sara Boehm, Jordan Bonawitz, Nicholas Bowers, Ryan Brady*, Lauren Brandt, Kate Brew, Amy Bruce, Dan Buettner, Lori Bulley*, Sarah Burke, Calvin Burns, Kevin Butler, Brian Cichosz, Joshua Colvin*, Kindra Crants, Charles Crellin*, Medina Culver,
Aaron Dalbey, Steven Davis*, Melisa DeMeyer, Erin Doherty, Marcus Drange, Gehrig Dye, Kelsey Edinger*, Kylie Edinger, Kevin Erickson, Erin Feralio, Eric Fisher*, Kari Forseth*, Samantha Forsythe*, Blaine Fritz, Alyssa Garrett, Emily Gates, Anna Gatzemeier, Zachary Giesick, Becka Gleason, Emmisue Going, Dawn Grayson, Alyson Grinestaff*, Aleksei Grosulak, Lauren Gunderson, Kristian Halland, Eric Halverson, Alex Hamman*, Edward Hammer Jr*, Linda Hampton, Mallory Hatfield, Ashley Hedge, Alena Heger, Matthew Helgeson, Michael Hensley, Karra Hering, Jacqueline Hill, Benjamin Hogenson, Heather Holling, Courtney Holmberg, Jennifer Holzwarth, Megan Hooson, Kayla Horn*, Sarah Howe*, Morgan Hoyt, Brittany Irion*, Charles Jackson*, Janey Jackson, Dillon Jennings, Monica Jessen, Britni Jeziorski, Amy Johnson, Camille Johnson, Brittani Jones, Stephanie Jones*, Cari Kaiser-Sielbach, Jolene Karls, Jennifer Keller, Alexandra Kelsey, Emily Kennedy-Guerra, John Kent, Cindy Kern, Katie Ketterling, Kyle Kienitz, Timothy Kienitz, Zachary Kienitz, Erica Killham, Sean Kirby, Raquel Kober, Matthew Konen, Christine Krell, Kandace Kunnemann*, Anita Kunz, Kevin Laborda, Ben Lardy, Austin Larsen, Brittany Larson, James Leaphart, Derek Lilleberg, Bridget Lorash, Calie Lowenstein, Carissa Madsen, Kyle Madsen*, Dylan Malloy, Audrey Marceau*, Jordan Marney, Lauren Marsh, Lindsie May, Kyle Mccormick, Kristen McFarland, Lindsay McGlothlin, Allie McRae, Brandon Mead, Lacey Meszaros, Katelyn Meyer, Julia Middleton, Alexander Miller, David Model, Shannon Moore*, Brook Murphy, Kevin Murray, Jarred Myers, Katie Nearpass*, Russell Ness*, Joshua Nichols, Marcus Nicola*, Ian Nicoll, Virginia Nienaber,
Kristen Orelup, Janice Ostermiller*, Riley Paris*, Kaley Parks, Mark Peters, Cassie Peterson, Ashley Piper, Patricia Platt, Carolyn Pollari, Jeff Price, Deborah Rang*, Marina Rath*, Kristen Rausch, Spencer Ready, Megan Reitz, Celina Reno, Michael Rider, Marc Riedel, Lindsay Robb*, Jill Roberts*, Gregory Ruegsegger*, Rachel Ruggles, Alyssa Sadowski, Carly Sease, Rhiannon Seman, Kevin Sheedy*, Caitlin Shipp, Nicole Simon, Shaye Skovgaard*, Dylan Smith, Anna Snapp, Katherine Snapp, Katrina Solomon, Katherine Sosnay, Kyle Stahley, Logan Stahley, Trevin Stahly*, Ben Stambaugh, Ann Staudinger, Curtis Stein, Allie Sticka, Peter Stordahl*, Sarah Talafuse, John Taylor*, Terese Thelen, Todd Thelen, Samantha Thomas, Laura Tipton, Kyle Trafton, Leeann Tronson, Theresa Truchot, Karla Vowell, Elly Waite, Kerra Waite, David Walsh, Karista Walsh, Tori Wardrip, Nathaniel Weinand, Chad Wentling, Chelsie Wharton, Daniel Wharton*, Lucas Wheeler, Jylissa Whisenhunt, Elsa Wiest, Jessica Woegens, Lucas Woods, Derek Yampradit, Amanda Zellar*, Christopher Zimny, Michael Zundel
Bloomfield: Moriah Johnson
Bonner: Ashley Iverson
Boulder: James Carey
Bozeman: Kristin Abhold, Annemali Abrahamson, Michelle Abrams, Rebecca Adams, Miguel Aguilar*, Kindra Ahmann*, Austin Aichlmayr, Derek Akin, Jerold Albertson, Sarah Albertson*, Pennie Allsop, Dema Alniemi*, Roberto Amado-Cattaneo, Raima Amin, Chase Anders, Bryon Anderson, Libbie Anderson, Nicholas Andrews, Tyler Appleyard, Hannah Arm, Amber Arrowsmith, Hamed Asgari Khoshuei, Kaitlyn Ash*, Stephanie Attebury, Nicholas Atwood, Shane Atwood, Jessica Bachofer*, John Bailey*, Megan Bailey, Alicia Baker, Catherine Baker, Kimbree Baker*, Matthew Bakken, Emily Balian, Rebeccah Balian, Sean Bannon, Brianne Barber, Amanda Bares*, Edward Barge, Denise Barrett, Brett Bartling, Ryan Bartling, Lauren Battan*, Shad Bauer*, Scott Beans, Margaret Beardslee*, Will Beardslee*, Jace Becker, David Beery, Kristian Bengtson, Valerie Bennett, Aaron Berger, Cameron Berger, Tyson Berndt*, Taylor Bezek, Dana Black*, Kyle Blackmore, Steven Blair, Thomas Blake*, Deborah Blanchard*, Sarah Blessum, Victoria Bochniak, Joseph Bogen, Keely Boulton, Robert Bourgeau, Nathan Boyce, Ian Boyer, Jared Bozeman, Lauren Bozeman, Dallas Brandewie, Samantha Breeden, Brandee Brock, Justin Brodin, Amy Brown*, David Brown*, Logan Brown, Timothy Brox, Corey Bullard, Sarah Bummer*, Cameron Burt, Kalah Butler, Abby Buzzas, Megan Buzzas,
Taylor Caekaert, Karisa Callahan, Rachel Campbell, Alyssa Capdeville, Clinton Carlton, Crystal Carpenter*, Jonathan Carpenter, Mona Carroll*, Cassandra Carruthers*, Cassandra Carter, Christopher Carter*, Kelsey Carter, Jennifer Casey, John Certo, Morgan Chamberlin, Kathryn Chapman, Katherine Charles, Kara Chelgren, Joshua Christen*, Anna Christofanelli, Gina Christofanelli, Kevin Christofanelli, Melissa Cirillo, Samantha Clanton*, Katie Claridge, Craig Clark*, Richard Clark, Steven Clark, Adam Cleary, Jillian Coguill, Shaun Cok, Lisa Cold, Christopher Coles, David Coles, Whitney Connolly*, Dominique Cooper*, Morgan Cooper, Mariya Couch*, Elizabeth Cox, Elizabeth Cranston, Rebecca Croghan*, Karsen Cullen, Andin Cullison, Kori Curry, Breanne Cutler, Joy Dale, Dustin Dallman*, Reginald Dalzell, Colin Daniel*, Jon Daniel, Sarah Daniels, Nicholas Danielson, Ellie Davis*, Jillian DeFreest, Heather DeGraw*, Jeff Dehn, Jessica Deily, Jake deNeui, Kathryn Distin*, David Dockery*, Autumn Domitrovich, Emily Donahoe, Meghan Doyle*, Ashley Driscoll, David Driscoll, Coreen Drown, Amber Dubay*, Kassie Dugan, Taylor Dumont, Lillian Dunayer, Rachael Dunkel*, Stacey Durbin, Ashley Durham, Christine Duscher*, Ciara Easterling, Melissa Egbert*, Zachary Eggemeyer, Fallon Elhard, Rosalyn Emmelkamp, Kacie Engle, Natasha Engle, Tomas English, Nicholas Epple, Taylor Erickson, Elizabeth Erikson, Katherine Evans,
Justin Fabricius, Theodore Farrington, Julie Federer, Amber Ferris, Lukas Feyh, Allison Fisher*, Kaylee Fisher, Melanie Fisher, Molly Fisher, Suzanne Ford*, Blake Fowles, Michael Fox*, Marcelle Foxley, Paige Franklin, Richelle Frankovic, Kolton Fraser, Emily Freeman*, Jessica French, Andrew Freund, RaeAnne Friesenhahn*, Agatha Frisby, Lindsay Frohlich, Calvin Fry, Shelby Frye, Rachael Gabel, Anthony Gaffke, Kyle Gaffney, Joel Ganey, Brynn Gappmayer, John Gardner, Philip Gardner*, Mark Gasser, Teresa Gault, Kelsey Gauthier, Whitney Gautreaux, Jordan Gazy, Rebecca Gee, Ares Geovanos, Cherese Gerhardt, Randi Giddings, Chelsey Gilman*, Tyler Golden, Daniel Goodman, Darcy Goodson, Matthew Goodwin, Bryan Goss, Emily Gravens, Elliot Gray*, Tara Gray, Jessica Greany*, Kaija Green*, Owen Gresswell, Heather Grieco*, James Griffin, Daniel Grimm, Amy Groseclose, Andrew Gubel*, Erin Gunnink, Megan Haase*, Katherine Habenicht*, Eric Haffeman, Jeannie Hager, Ernest Haglund*, Andrew Hahn, Arianna Haines, Pavielle Haines*, David Halat*, Felicia Hamilton, AnnMarie Hann, Ryan Hannahoe, Alyson Hansen, Meagan Hansen, Maryanne Hanson, Matthew Hanson, Denys Hanto*, Erica Harapat*, William Harber, Samuel Harkness, Cassandra Harn, Craig Harne, Elizabeth Harris, Ryan Harris, Bobbi Harshaw, Nicole Hartman, Joshua Haynes*, Chet Heap, Schuyler Heath*, Charlene Heavrin, Mary Heerdt, Mitchell Heimark, Jacob Henan, Kalli Hendrickson, Micca Henry*, Sam Hensler, Douglas Hickel, Bradley Hieronymus, Sarah Hill, Benjamin Hilleboe, Bennett Hisey, Jenna Hjalmarsson, Aimee Hokanson, Taylor Holyszko, Alisa Hoover, Brooke Horton*, April Huber, Breanne Huckabone, Coaly Huckins, Katie Hudak, Luke Humphrey*, Georgia Hunt, Lily Hurley, Brian Itoh, Elizabeth Ivans, Kylie Izzi,
Jodi Jackson, Lauren Jackson, Allison Jenkins, Melissa Jennings, Afton Johnsen, Alex Johnson, John Johnson, Kara Johnson, Kayla Johnson*, Kent Johnson, Serena Johnson*, Whitney Johnson, Trent Jones, Michael Joyner, Micheal Judge, Sarah Juel, Gina Julian*, Nathaniel Julian*, Grant Justin*, Aaron Jutila*, Lauren Kaiser, Alexey Kalinin, Annie Kaune, Robin Kautz*, Kyle Keenan, Andrew Keizer, Christopher Keller, Devin Kelly*, Jocelyn Kelly, Cynthia Kempf*, Cameron Kennedy, Teresa Keserich*, Thomas Keserich*, Amanda Kessel, Arnold Kleinsasser, Tabitha Knight, Sarah Knox, Morgan Knudson, Emily Kobos*, Michael Kotur, Justin Krohn*, Jake Krum, Maggie Kuhlman, Dustin Kuipers, Stacie Kuipers, Scott Kundert, Kristin Lambers, Heather Landi, Christine Lange, Andrew Largess, Lea Larson, Scott Larson, Autumn Laughbaum, Hannah Leckie, Larry Lee, Chelsea Lehner, Bensen Lei, Julie Leibrand, Aubrie Ler, Nicole Lerner, Tao Li, Timothy Lim, Kayla Lind-Krumvieda, Antonette Lininger, Benjamin Linkenhoker, Amanda Linson, Adam Liston, Jonathan Lovgren, Elizabeth Luehder*, Perrin Lundgren, Meghan Lunney,
Daniel MacDonald, Sara Mackie, Rebecca Mahan*, Jesse Majxner, Matthew Makeever, Nadine Mann, Kathryn Manning, Brychan Manry, Kail Marks, Sara Marquez, Philip Martin, Andrew Marx, Katherine Mason, Michael Mason, Jena Mathers, Meghan Mattheis, Gregory Matthews*, Robert McAtee, Bill McClenahan*, Kelly McComas, Molly McDonald*, Sammuel McDowall, Lauryn McDowell*, Patricia McGurk, Christopher McIntyre, Jill McIntyre, Kimberly McIntyre, Alexander McKelvey, Brandy McLendon, Amber McMullen, Calli McQuiston, Elizabeth Mead, Andrew Meldahl, Donna Meyer, Erin Miller, Jasmine Miller, Justin Moe, Dylan Mogk, Fiona Molsberry, Zach Montano, William Moore, Lawson Moorman, Lauren Moreng, Natalie Morgan, Zachary Morris, Angelica Mothka, Adam Moyer, Kevin Moyer*, Cullen Mullany, Sophie Mumford, Jesine Munson*, Caitlin Murphey*, Aaron Murphy, Elizabeth Murphy*, Sarah Murray*, Lauren Nagra*, Christina Nelson*, Kent Nelson, Sarah Nelson, Sarah Newman, Kelsey Newton, An Nguyen, Fallon Niedrist*, Ryan Nix, James Nolan Jr, Jacob Noonan, Sarah Noonan, Lissette Norman, Stephanie Obernesser, Paul O'Brien, Heather Ojala*, Jonathan Orsi, Meghan Otis*, Glenn Owings, Ricardo Padilla, Kate Padula, Jacqueline Parker, Kelley Parker, Lanna Parker, Michael Paulson*, Sarah Payton, Jamie Pearce*, Skyler Pearson, Trevor Peck, Benjamin Pehl, Gabryelle Perkins, Marianne Peters, Lena Petersen, Wesley Peterson, Jessica Pickens, Jeffrey Pipkin, Katherine Potter, Rebecca Powell,
Taneasha Quinlan, Tyler Ragen*, Tori Rasmussen, Joshua Rassi, Erika Rauk*, Candice Raymond, Jamie Raznoff, Scott Raznoff, Lauren Redburn, Shyla Reed, Jason Reese, Bethany Rehbein, Sam Reinsel, Tara Reising, Beth Renick, Chance Reynolds, Jennifer Rigard*, Erin Rinehart*, Thomas Ringle, Christine Roath, Bryant Robbins*, Abby Roberts, Eric Roberts, Jerie Roberts, Cameron Robinson, Kimberlee Rockwood*, David Roden*, Robert Rodgers, Jodie Romanowski*, Alishia Rosales, Adriele Rosheger*, Colin Ross, Nakai Roy, Charity Rudmann*, Katherine Ruff, David Runolfsson, Nikki Rust, Skyler Rydberg, Ryan Sage, Saurab Sainju, Ashley Sanchez, Peter Sand, Nicholas San Souci, Mark Schaefer, Logan Schaetzel-Hill, Candice Schear, Todd Schilling, Jamie Schipman, Abbey Schmaltz, Eric Schnelbach*, Raelene Schott, Shelley Schremser, David Schroeder, Carla Schwarting*, Ben Scott*, Laurel Scott*, Lauren Scull, Terrence Seader*, Michael See, Morgan Sensecqua, Melissa Sertich, Walter Shaw, Sara Sienkowski, Elizabeth Sinclair, Avery Sindelar, Amy Slabaugh, Matthew Slabaugh, Kristel Slifer, Matthew Smaglik, Courtney Smith, Morgan Smith, Jessie Smits, Jasmine Snyder, Sondra Sorenson, Benjamin Soukup, Jonathon Spangler, Sarah Spartas, Rhiannon Spaw*, Michael Spencer, Mark Spendel, Kate Springer, John Spurvey, Jennie Lynn Stanley*, Kristi Stefani, Griffin Stevens, Brittney Stonecipher, Lee Strickler, Joshua Stringam, Jacob St Sauver, Liberty Stubbs, Leah Stucky*, Kari Stump, Sandy Sullivan, Kristin Summers, Daniel Swanson, Jeffrey Swartz, Carly Sweet, Erin Swietnicki, Tyler Swingle, Erika Sylvester, Charles Szasz II, Julie Szasz*,
Kristine Talbert, Cory Talbott, Joseph Tavary, Jillian Taylor, Charles Tewalt, Terrell Thomason, Jennifer Thornburg*, Kelley Thornsberry, Julian Thornton, Kayli Todd*, Ryan Todd, Zach Todd*, Lotus Torre, Gregg Treinish*, Justin Tribitt, Logan Triplett, Else Trygstad-Burke*, Alexandra Tucker, Jesse Tufte, John Udland, Kaytlin Van Burger, Elizabeth Van De Grift, Troy Vanderlinde*, Mary Vaughan, Kelly Vogel, Katrina Vollbracht*, Justin von Werner, Amanda Wacker*, Cameron Walker, MacKenzie Wallace, Jackson Walls III, Kevin Ward, Theresa Ward, Caitlin Weaver, Britney Welch*, Jason Welch, Kasey Welles, Benjamin Wells*, Ben Welna, Zach Wenderott, Philip White, Samantha White, Timothy White, Matthew Widdekind*, Zachary Wilkinson, Laura Williams*, Emily Willmuth, Sherry Winchell, Alexandre Wing, Shelly Winward*, Michael Wirkowski, Anna Wooten, Jeremy Wussow, Esther Yoon, Jacqueline Ypma, Gregory Zamell, Molly Zander*, Xiaochen Zhao, Rebecca Ziegler, Brian Zirbel*, Jennifer Zirbel*, Jessica Zobel, Trevor Zuroff
Brady: Raelee Bishop
Bridger: Edward Stevenson, Michaela Williams
Broadus: Valerie Riter, Cody Wenzel
Browning: Gillean Arnoux*, Jessica Scott
Butte: Christie Blaskovich, John Blaskovich, Nichole Casebeer, Christopher Conlon, Jane Conners, Casey Dennehy, Kevin Duncan, Brian Ellingwood*, Colt Everly, Justin Flint, Brooke Hueftle, Kala Jauquet, Ethan Keeler*, Helena LaFave, Kally Lowney, Sarah McGree*, Micaela Newman*, Stephanie Ouellette*, Justin Palagi, Christopher Pantano, Nicholas Peretti*, Thomas Rader, Courtney Reichhardt*, Chelsie Schwartzenberger, Zachary Sharon, Megan Siddoway, Joseph Sullivan, Michael Tarrant*, Hazel Todd, Andrea Tonc, Joseph Torpey, Dmitry Trubachenkov, Jacob Trudnowski, Sarah Walton*, Lora Weitzel*, Taylor Wright*, Whitney Wright*
Cascade: Alex Dachs, Weston Harkness*, Tia Hopp, Melissa Miller*, Kailey Oliver*, Kyle Oliver*
Charlo: Jean-Paul Toussaint*
Chester: William Hamel, Micayla Lakey, Shyann Norick, Trevor Violett
Chinook: Abrianna Johnson, Adam Johnson, Dawn Kellam*, Brittany MacLean
Choteau: Brock Bouma, Karli Clark, Lena Heuscher
Circle: Jasmine Haynie*, Naomi Jensen, Shoni Schipman
Clancy: Rebecca Bjerke, Tyler Christofferson, Kayce Flathers, Anne Heetderks, Austin Jacobs*, Alicia Korn, Dayna Loy, Karissa Olson, Kathryn Petrick, Miranda Reidelbach, David Roe, Samantha Severin, Matthew Smith, Shane Stoner
Clyde Park: Felix Grobler*, Susanne Grobler
Coffee Creek: Emily Linker*, Stacey Ray*
Colstrip: Dane Aberle, Samantha Holzwarth, Caitlin Kilroy, Collin Reid*
Columbia Falls: John Beckwith, Claire Bischoff, Jack Fields, Jordan Gentry, Dana Gross*, Sarah Ham, Loretta Hemingway*, Breann Herbert*, Jared Jimmerson, Nicholas Jones, Kelsey Ladenburg, Natalie Molter, Brandon Norick*, Paul Quigley, Austin Robbins*, Ian Wargo, Sheila Welch, Thomas Wright*
Columbus: Dani Barrett, Luke Epperson, Stephanie Faust, Brittney Fox, Jennifer Gauthier*, Justin Lofing, Kyle Neibauer*, April Peterson*, Zachary Reimer
Conrad: Austin Breding, Julia Brown, Christi Dahl, Heidi Dommer, Kimberly Irvin, Lucas Kleinsasser*, Roberta Kronebusch, Kristen O'Brien, Evan Pearson, Josh Philipps, Andrew Springer, Freyja Swanson*, Cari Vandenacre, Kelsey Zomer*
Corvallis: Adrienne Bull, Amber Byron, Grey Chadwick, Zachariah Hennager*, Michele Henson, Forrest Hoyt*, Kyle Hoyt, Kathryn Kerner, Carol McFarland, Ceran Walker, Heather Wofford
Culbertson: Brittany Beck, Katie Beck
Custer: Summer Riddle, Amy Shuler
Cut Bank: Calcie DeZort, Morgan Hoof, Lanaia Lewis, Thomas Roncco, Gavin Voeller
Darby: Michael Abrahamsen, Zachary Honey, Shelby Rogala*, Zachary Rogala
Deer Lodge: Susan Christnacht*, Cory Horne, Kathryn Ohara, David Phillips, Erin Ryan, Nicholas Smith*, Brian Thompson
Denton: Michelle Melton, Jennifer Poser, Barbara Todd
Dillon: Perrie Crampton, Madison Gabig, Lauretta Hill*, Lawrence Hill, Nicole Johnson*, Joshua McRae, Nathan Mooney, Arthur Peck, Kristie Peck, Lisa Peters, Nathan Poukish, Travis Rehm, Tobin Tollett, Carin Wolfe
Divide: Kristina Smith*
Dodson: Matthew Dolphay
Drummond: Andrew Verlanic
East Glacier Park: Rebecca Pilgeram
East Helena: Daniel Benson, Shannon Connolly*, Samantha Foster, Paul Kolnik, Thomas Larson, Maria Miller, Lindsey Redmond, Rachael Schwaller
Ekalaka: Nathan Carroll, Megan Hansen, Tara Markuson, Matthew McCabe
Elliston: Ashley Kent
Emigrant: Sara Kremer, Tonya Scott
Ennis: Caitlin Hart, Samantha McKay, Kaci Shea*
Eureka: Patrick Broom, Anthony Layton, Brittany Perez, Kurtis Proudfoot, Ariel Smith, Jamie Stamper
Fairfield: Blair Boetticher, Taisha McWilliams*, Lora Nugent*
Fairview: Amanda Bieber, Erin Cayko
Fallon: Beau Gibbs, Kelsey Gibbs, Ryan Haidle
Florence: Maxwell Burns, Paul Dallapiazza, Jenny Lawson, Kevin McChesney*, Elizabeth Miller*, Katherine Niemeir, Tyler Niemeir, Ryan Sadowski, Scott Sharp
Forsyth: Austin Miller, Jeremy Schwend*, Shalaine Watson, Stephanie Young
Fort Benton: Bryan Bailey, Nikki Bailey, Kaela Kittredge, Ian O'Hara, Jacey Ritland
Fort Shaw: Andrea Bennyhoff, Jennifer Hane*
Fortine: Shersha Greene, Allison Stafford, Nick Zarnowski
Frenchtown: Shawn Johnson
Fromberg: Meghan Combs*, Eric Gruel, Marie Kaufman
Gallatin Gateway: James Armijo, Kelly Dobbs*, Camilla Grover*, James McGuiness, Christopher Schwalbe, Shelli Waltemath, Amber Whitmire
Gardiner: Steven Anderson, Tara McLaughlin, Alex Rehmer
Garneill: Dezarae Brewington
Geyser: Meghan McDonald*
Gildford: Adam Chvilicek
Glasgow: Melissa Dale, Nicholas Holom, Luke Hystad*, Cassandra Lannen, Corey Smith
Glen: Sarah Smith
Glendive: Breann Goroski*, Whitney Grimsrud, Thomas Hoiland, Cody Neves, Kris Wootan*, Elizabeth Wurm
Grass Range: Stephanie Vischer
Great Falls: Andrew Albers, Korey Alfred, David Anderson, Mary Anderson, Alicia Beagles, Kevin Bibler*, Tanner Bleskin*, Richard Bomgardner, Britney Brooks, Jakob Brown, Rebecca Brown, James Cave*, Eric Chaon, Chelsey Clark, Kirsten Clark, Scott Clark*, Dani DellaRossa, Colin Egan, Joseph Fauth*, DK Fontana, Brandon French, Jamie Garrison, Graison Gibbs, Franklin Gilbert, Paul Gorsuch, Jeff Hansen*, Travis Harrer, Katherine Herzog, Tyler Hessler*, Meghan Hicks, Mark Higgins*, Samantha Hoge, Kirsten Jensen, Lea Johnson, Lindsey Juelfs*, Mark Juras, Colin Kohoutek, Sarah Korpi, Chase Ladd*, Brady Lassila, Kayla Lawson, Carri Livingston, Tiphani Lynn, Kathryn Macklin*, Libby Madison, Katie Maki, Christopher McGregor*, Cameron Meek, Tiffany Miesmer, Maxwell Murphy, Jamie Noble, Luke O'Connell, Christie Ouert, Breana Pabst*, Christopher Peck, Ryan Pester, Anthony Peterschick, Maria Pomeroy, Morgan Rangel, Kimberlee Rebo, Brianne Rediske, Arielle Richard, Garrett Rodger, Christine Sanchez, Rory Schulte, Casey Schwantes, Sarah Sentz, Lexie Service, Harrison Slaughter, Jessica Spragg, Brandy Tempel*, Kristine Thom, Megan Udovich, Julie Vlasie, Nathan Young, Owen Yurko
Hamilton: Anna Adolphson, Ashley Albert, Kathryn Cheetham*, Breanna Holmes, Mary Ilgenfritz, Daniel LaCroix, Laura Moran*, Courtney Quinlan, Michael Raveling, Sydney Stewart, Susan Torre*
Hardin: Sarah Norby
Harlowton: Gwendolyn Dodge, Chris Fredin, Allison Jones
Harrison: Shannon Dykman, Laura Ohs
Havre: Bruce Beecher, Kela Bergren, Kailee Bickford, Madison Earll, Kelsey Evans*, Autumn Filler*, Amanda Hedstrom*, Katie Leeds*, Shayla Preeshl, Bill Siebrasse, Corey Stremcha, Mackenzie Welch
Helena: Lindsey Aasheim*, Bradley Adams, Evan Allen, Daniel Barta*, Amy Bischoff, Joel Bischoff, Robert Biskupiak*, Cameron Boughn, Loran Brooks, Thomas Brown, Shelby Bush, Krysta Buska*, Erica Cerovski, Whitney Chamberlin*, Jacob Clairmont, Amber Colvin, Craig Dalton, Danielle Daly, Nicole Davis, Clayton DeSimone, Jesse Dupre*, Kristen Erickson, Brian Evans, Chauntel Fawaz, ZuZu Feder*, Jon Gengler, Carly Grant*, Katelyn Grimm*, Stephanie Haag, Kevin Harlen*, Brianna Hendrix, Jeremiah Hoffer*, Daniel Hoffman, Allison Hunthausen, Brent Huntley, Brenna Kerins*, Brian Kessler, Ashley Kropp, Aubrey Laine, Jonathan Lane, Lisette Langdorf, Dylan Larson, Juli Louttit, Marta Madden, Kevin Marsh, Jamie Mashek, Samantha McDaniel, Edward Meehan, Jill Melcher*, Jordan Morey, Stephen Murnion, Sonja Nelson, Jared Newman, Dustin O'Connell, Cambryn O'Sullivan, Rebecca Pastori, Delisa Pearson, Angela Poelman*, Diane Rauch, Wayne Rowan, Jacob Ruzicka, Audrey Schadt*, Nicholas Seeley, Jenny Shaw, Shannon Smith, Kelly Spendlove, Jaime Spino, William Stebbins, Joseph Steffens, Stephen Steffens, Stephanie Taasevigen, Bethany Van Dyke, Erin Vashro, Amanda Wadsworth, Molly Wilkins, Wade Wilkison, Tara Will, Jessica Wilson, Breanna Wodnik, Cory Wood*, Carson Yahvah
Highwood: Whitney Baum*, Amber Ferda, Frederick Granger, Julia Granger*, Richard Hartman, Kathryn Schipf, Rachel Semansky*
Hilger: Angela Berger*, Tyrell Foran, Charles Petranek
Hingham: Charles Horinek, Vanessa Lipp
Hinsdale: Chisholm Christensen, Levi Lacock
Hobson: Julia Noel
Hot Springs: Jessica Hudson*
Huntley: Colter Brown*, Tiffany Moullet, Connor Schwarzinger
Huson: Brittney Dahlberg
Hysham: Morgan Cunningham*, Kena Lackman*, Megan Watts
Inverness: Breana Wolery
Ismay: Brooke Griffin*
Jackson: Ethan Lula
Joliet: Shalyn Adams, Lori Evertz, Lauren Klempel, Rob Newton, Vladimir Perga, Tanner Willis*, Laura Winkler*
Joplin: Justine Beaudry, Kevin May
Judith Gap: Calvin Walter
Kalispell: Adam Arlint, Arica Avila, Ryan Boharski, Daniel Bothwell*, Tyler Brown*, Emily Buckhouse*, Daniel Burfeind, Benjamin Caudill, Cameron Clevidence*, Travis Craft, Andrew Creighton, Colleen Davis, Neil DeZort, Searra Donnelly, Olivia Dowler, Cole Eddie, Brycen Ek, Josie Evenson, Zachary Fennelly, Miles Fortenberry, Robert Fortenberry, Kurt Fredenberg, Colin Gaiser, Seth Grossman, Jennifer Hafferman*, Galen Healey, Andrew Helder, Theodore Koenig, Collette Krantz, Sarah Langlois, Emily Lewis, Andrew Lybeck, Amie Mackin, Megan Malone, Michael Martin, Wyatt Maw*, Jerry Nahring, Vanessa Naive, Kale Norwood, Laura Pierson, Emily Puchta*, Jenny-Rebecca Schreader, Matthew Schwager*, Erik Skybak, Kayla Smart, Blair Sorlie, Caitlin Sundborg, Ashley Sweeney, Katie Swindall, Nicole Therrien, Jenna Thiel, Jessica Thiel, Julia Tikka*, Kate Tilleman, Jennifer Tobiason*, Ryan Torgerson*, Marjorie Van Deren*, Brieann Webber, Katelyn Weber*, Kacie West, Amanda White*, Micah Workman, Eric Zoesch*
Kremlin: Casey Donoven*
Lakeside: Carl Nystuen*, Jennifer Rosswinkel*
Lambert: Jacqueline Irigoin
Laurel: Cory Brester, Brandon Dell, Katy Englert*, Crista Fedora, Chylo Laszloffy, Katie Michunovich*, Coralee Olson, Jordan Schraudner, Dana Weisenberger
Ledger: Amanda Judisch, Cassandra Peters*
Lewistown: Ashley Boettger*, Chase Danell, Jamie Descheemaeker, Michael Fox, Lisa Hall, Michael Mayernik, Steven Moodie*, Courtney Mullens, Amanda Phillips*, Bradee Smith, Taniquell Wilder
Libby: Patricia Hurin*, William Jackson, Kathleen Knisely
Lincoln: Nicolais Cuyle, Amanda Cyr
Livingston: Jackie Art, Tony Ballew*, Eric Bueling*, Cassie Burns, Eric Cauble, Jenny Chambers, Caitlyn Deen, Daniel Donahue, Tristan Dunlap, James Durfey*, Hilary Fabich, Dana Fejes, Gabriel Geering, Bradley Graybeal, Eliza Hancock*, Holt Hancock*, Heather Haug, Dani Hendrickson*, Kelsey Joronen, Kara Kuipers*, River Lovec, Michelle Lutes*, Calin Mauch, Katherine Maurillo, Serena Morrow, Tessa Murphy, Terry Parker, Ethan Perry*, Kathryn Polsak, Olivia Rider, Nicole Romero, Rory Romey, Kathryn Seifert*, Melinda Sheppard*, Kaleb Smith, Lauren Thigpen, Elizabeth Usher, Micah Williams, Catherine Worth*, William Zanoni
Lodge Grass: Ty Neal*
Lolo: Karen Laing*, Nathan Norberg, Sadie Russell
Malta: Aaron DeVries*, Melissa Heppner, Angelica Hould, Whitney M. Jones, Lance Lee, Thomas Wilson
Manhattan: Rachel Blanksma*, Melody Brucks, Colin Cashin, Laura Clark*, Renee Dellinger, Bryce Fischer*, Bethany Flikkema, Jonathan Foster, London Grubich, Treacy Gumeson, Ben Jensen*, Courtney Jones, Jessica Jones, Landon Krogstad, Regan Langel, Carolyn Laufer, Hillary Lowell, Bradley Moss, Molly Orchard, Lauren Ortega, Kristen Porter*, Joshua Reissig*, David Runia, Caroline Selles, Danielle Swets*, Patrick Thompson, Jaecob Underwood, Katie Van Dyke, Sarah Van Dyke, Alicia VanEgmond*, Teresa Wellings
Marion: Carson Butler*
Martin City: Monica Burns
Martinsdale: Luke Holmquist
McAllister: Shane Forsythe
McLeod: Kallie Chittenden*, Katie Clark
Melstone: Alyssa Hjelvik*, Hope Kincheloe
Miles City: Sara Anderson, Sadie Arnold, John Aye, Jared Boles, Tiffani Collins, Sheridan Eckart, Justin Fix, Johnna Lantis, Rachael Luhr, Caitlin O'Brien, Daniel Pratt, Brandon Sandau, Christy Squires, Dianna Stanley, Rafe Stewart, Bryan Vadheim
Missoula: Brock Alonzo, Bodee Alt, Katharine Babcock, Kevin Bangen, Patrick Berens, Ethan Berg, Adam Bigelow, Hannah Bigelow, Blake Bjornson, Julie Bowman*, Caitlyn Brendal, Skylar Brown, Kayla Campbell*, Hayley Chaffee, Tyler Costa, Lindsay Crandall, Claire Dalby, Lizette Dambrowski*, Megan Dewey, Jenna Dolan, Thomas Domingo, Corey Grutsch, Ruth Guest, Lena Haines, Laura Hanson, Brenden Hierro, Linsey Hull, Bridget Ireland, Kaitlin Johnson, Kyle Kleschen, Amber Lawson, Christopher Lee*, Samantha Lidstrom, Scott Lipp, Matthew Lovejoy*, Erin Maier, Elizabeth Marks, Kirstin Marne*, Dustin Matthaes, Kelsie McQuinn, Gharett Meng*, Jace Meng, Sarah Messmer, Dustin Moore, Jenny Moore, Robert Nelsen, Alyssa Northrop, Mark Nygren, Mindy O'Lear, Heidi Olson, Shena O'Neill, Robyn Ostahowski, Ahnna Parchen, Brittany Parisi, Garrett Pauls*, Kristy Pelletier*, Kelly Peterson, Alexander Redfern, Brixen Reich, Angela Renner*, Annie Schaub, Carlen Seagraves, Garrett Shaw, Shannon Smith-Farrington, Deann Snyder, Margaret Sommers*, Collin Thomas*, Tymer Tilton, Leigh Torcoletti*, Samantha Tougas, Kelsey Ward, Mara Westenberg, Alicia Weyerman, Nicole Wilkie, Samantha Willis, Nicholas Wills
Moccasin: Tana Von Bergen
Moiese: Jeremiah Gilliland
Molt: Kelley Barnett, Kailyn Dorhauer*, Kelsie O'Rourke
Montana City: Stesha Gulick, Christine Ouzts
Moore: Jess Tyler
Nashua: Rory Blount*
Noxon: William Smith
Nye: Kaitlin Keogh, Renee Moreland
Oilmont: Angela Tomsheck
Paradise: Milenka Jirasko
Park City: Sean Clancy, Lindsey Fox, Kierston Popp, Alyssa Sipes*, Amber Tilzey*, Kylie Walter
Pendroy: Amber VanSetten*
Plains: Kenneth Carpenter*
Plentywood: Tessa Fellon, Hannah Jensen
Polson: Matthew Beeks, Keegan Bowen, Colleen Devoe, Thomas Elliott, Nathan Friesz*, Brittany Gardner, Sierra Kohler, Christopher Mills, Ruth Sheesley, Amy Swinger, Kali Vergeront
Pompeys Pillar: Wayne Small
Pony: Cornelius Brooke, Dewey Brooke, Kimberly Brooke
Poplar:
Morgan Norgaard
Proctor: Scott Harris
Ramsay: Bryce Clark
Raynesford: Marci Kolar
Red Lodge: Cy Baldwin, Ashley Bastian, Whitney Brien, Kayde Kaiser, Nicholas Lawlor, Jeffrey Mohl*
Richey: Kyle Senner, Jeffrey Seward, Kendra Seward, Jay Trotter
Ringling: Riley Brewer
Roberts: Wells Reitz, Abigail Ritter
Ronan: Sarah Guenzler, Marques Jones*, Gregory Loder*, David Stevens
Roundup: Arielle Hudson, Teri Husfloen, Tessa Mosdal, Abigail Newell, Kallie Pedrazzi*, Angela Simic
Roy: Joseph Negaard, Nicole Willmore
Rudyard: Tia Pester, Courtney Wendland
Ryegate: Charlie Bruner, Elizabeth Wheatcroft*
Saco: Louis Brookie, Kelcie DePuydt, Kruiz Siewing
Saint Ignatius: Caitlin Bauer*, Adrianna Potts
Saint Regis: Ryanne Burklund
Sand Coulee: Joseph May
Scobey: Kyla Selvig*
Seeley Lake: Lindsay Berg, Alycia Miller
Shelby: Marie Christiaens, Megan Hasquet, Jessica Krahn*, Brittany Longcake, Holly Moore, Lisa O'Brien
Shepherd: Dana Barnes, Benjamin Hammer, Alexa Larson, Dale Orelup
Sheridan: Courtney Kaatz, Tymbre Stender
Sidney: George Council, Michael Hammer, Amanda Johnson, Katelyn Koch, Tyrell McPherson, Alyssa Peck*, Courtney Peck, Darian Rauschendorfer, Lacey Steinbeisser*, Desiree Turner
Somers: Jennifer Brien*, Rebecca Manning*
St. Ignatius: Katherine Mitchell
Stanford: Eva Raihl
Stevensville: Catherine Boberg, Brittany Constantino, Daniel Daley, Nikole Disney*, Jordan Kaler, Eric Loya, Erin McCormack, Matthew Piedalue*
Sunburst: Justin Nagy
Superior: Shannon Frederick
Terry: Kyle Franko*, Sarah Pisk, Jillian Reukauf, Lynze Reukauf*
Thompson Falls: Aaron Whittenburg
Three Forks: Christian Boyce, Daniel Brooks, Jena Burke, Carley Buttelman, Joshua Hamilton, Amanda Jones, Kerri Keller, Anna Marie Samson*, Julie Vernarsky
Toston: David Kimm, Weston Kimm*
Townsend: Alexa Audet, Jane'a Ehlke, Caitlin Field*, Lane Gobbs, Terri Harper, LeAnn Plymale, James Shindoll*, Mary Smith
Turner: Logan Fouts, Clinton Van Voast
Ulm: Benjamin Burns
Valier: Nicholas Kuka, Wade McAlpine*
Vaughn: Dale Potter
Volborg: Patrick Hessman, Elizabeth Riley
West Yellowstone: Michael Hoskins, Amanda Kelley, Jeff Morris
White Sulphur Springs: Eric Berg, Melanie Gudmundson*, Charles Townsend
Whitefish: Alex Adams, Lillian Adams-Custer*, Grace Basirico, Andrew Bestwick, Sarah Clark, Zachariah Deister, Noelle Frizzell, Nicholas Grindrod, Caroline Harris, Jenna Hyer, Colt Idol, Sabrina Jackson*, Carmel Johnston, Dana Labuda, Bernadette Lintner*, Aaryn Manning*, Drew Moen, Kilani Morris, Steffanie Osland, Chase Pierce, Jill Schatte, Taylor Schwickert*, Marissa Smith, Rebecca Washer, Marlee Witbrod, Dziko Zuckert
Whitehall: Leslie Alley*, Colton Anderson, Keith Dosland
Willow Creek: Molly Spencer
Wilsall: Tricia Stutterheim
Winifred: Dannielle Udelhoven*
Wolf Point: Michael Schuster, Joseph Twitchell
Worden: Tyler Tempero*, Kaci Wohlfeil

Out-of-state, United States
Alabama
Montgomery: Kristen Riley

Alaska
Anchorage: David Besh, Nathaniel Carson*, Sophia Froelich, David Funatake, Sarah Germaine, Cayman Irvine, Michael McCambridge, Robert Merkouris, Kalen Ramey, Allen Ream, Heidi Rogers*, Megan Williamson, Nathan Williamson, Karen Wilson
Eagle River: Alexandra Davis, Jacquelyn Schade*, Rachelle Wood*
Fairbanks: Christa Matthews, Samuel Viavant, Kluane Weibel, Kari Worum
Hoonah: Amy Wright
Juneau: Donovan Bell, Lindsey Hanna*, Nethia Lavering, Nicholas Svinicki
Nikiski: Justin Smith
Palmer: Jacob Simon
Seward: Matthew Atkinson-Adams*
Valdez: Kerstin Cullen, Casey Wilcox
Wasilla: Lauren Griese*, Timothy Jaronik
Wrangell: Laurie Brown, Kristin Easterly

Arkansas
Siloam Springs: Grayce Holcomb

California
Antioch: Jessica Ewald
Arcata: Patrick Joy, Bryce Parker, Emma Williams
Bakersfield: Matthew Blakemore, Rebecca Dirkes
Canyon Country: Cody Anderson
Goleta: Paul East
Kensington: Daniel Hall
Knights Landing: Taylor Richter
Livermore: Sarah Turner
Manteca: Beatrice Murillo
Murrieta: Erika Lacy
Novato: Nina Atamaniuk, Sarah Kinney
Saint Helena: Kaitlyn Roth
San Diego: Andrew Hansen, Chelsea Oemcke
San Francisco: Julie Luthin
Santa Clara: Saiichi Hashimoto
Spring Valley: Chelsea Diem*
Tahoe City: Kyle Lowis, Heather McKenney
Temecula: Kathryn VanderLans
Tracy: Jeffrey Hulsey
Vista: Jamie Grimm*

Colorado
Aurora: Andrew Shull
Berthoud: Drew Towles
Boulder: Samuel Atkins, Elisa Boyd, Jonah Chinman, Elizabeth Clem, Patrick Geesaman, Jennifer Martin, Martin Reaves, Luke Rothschild, Lydia Tanner*
Colorado Springs: Whitley Crow, Joshua Gibbs, Kathryn Morrissey, Brianne Ordway, Sean Stoneham, Skyler Van Dyken, Paul Watson
Craig: Vanessa Murray
Denver: Thomas Macari, Michael Partheymuller
Dillon: MacKenzie Jones
Eagle: Anna Hasbrouck, Justin Wood*
Edwards: Jocelyn Irwin
Englewood: Jasmine Croghan, Ryan Plume
Erie: Cody Goetsch
Evergreen: Margaret Franquemont, Charlene Kelly, Christopher Poepping
Fort Collins: Matthew Belleville, Krista Brien*, Kaitlin Cowart, Nels Gerstner, Morgan Kinnes, Patrick Loury, Hunter Metcalf*, Bradley Penoyer, Haley Rabold
Glenwood Springs: Shauni Bowles
Golden: Derek Reimanis
Grand Junction: John Benton, Brackett Mays, Christopher McGinnis
Greeley: Anthony Lieser
Gunnison: Carley Smith, Brent Walker*
Highlands Ranch: Alex Herbert, Matthew Szczepanski, Christopher Wenman
Idaho Springs: Meghan Huntoon
Kremmling: Parker Handyside
Lafayette: Mariah Lord*
Lakewood: Ryan Davenport, Melissa Voth, Kayla Wooley
Lamar: Ross Peterson
Laporte: Simone Cordery-Cotter
Larkspur: Sara Campbell
Littleton: Adam Esch, William Monroe
Longmont: Christine Mohl, Jonathan Oswald, Jacob Sarlo
Loveland: Elizabeth Aisenbrey, Sierra Method
Montrose: Karl Wetlaufer
Monument: Erika Park
Morrison: Joseph Azzarelli*
Nederland: Mariah Colton
New Castle: Staci Baker
Ouray: Grant Zimmerman
Parker: Steven Coleman
Pueblo West: Daniel Gibeau
Silt: Erin Gorsett*, Eric Simms
Silverthorne: Tyler Reinking*
Sterling: Kassy Lynass
Wellington: Blayde Becksted
Woodland Park: Andrea Duroux, Kira Klebe
Woody Creek: Paul Britvar Jr

Connecticut
Darien: John Carmichael
Ellington: David Sitek*
New Haven: Kevin Lalli

Florida
Longwood: Juliana Velasco
West Palm Beach: Laurie Forrest*

Georgia
Smyrna: Patrick McCann

Hawaii
Kalaheo: Carter Coulombe, Kayden Morrison*
Kamuela: Ashley Petersen
Lihue: George Kato*

Idaho
Boise: Brendon Bambic, Ryan Browning, Korrin Engel, John Otander*, Shelby Soule, Patrick Stokes, Samuel Swanson, Mary Lynn Young*
Clark Fork: Ethan Davis
Cocolalla: Kevin Pfeifer*
Driggs: Dominique Fultz
Eagle: Katherine Klamerus, Alex Thomas
Hailey: Alexander Henning
Hill City: Andrew Olson
Idaho Falls: Alexandra Black*, Elizabeth Browning*, Sarah Farris*, Erin Groenewold, Charles Hart*, Mary Harvey, Karinne Noah, John Ritter*, Joseph Thiel*, Jesse Williams
McCall: Stephan Gueguen
Meridian: Phillip Stucker
Moscow: Patrick Bender*
Nampa: Mark Rockwell
Pocatello: Jordan Allen*, Carey Downey*, Katrice Fowler, Megan Gietzen*, Rilee Glenn, Jeffrey Hancock, Hannah Newhouse, Mark Tatham, Lara Wabrek
Salmon: Laura Svalberg*
Sandpoint: Jamie Diehl*, Christine Miller, Karina Olson
Spirit Lake: Brandon Nowlan
Sun Valley: Kira Gardner

Illinois
Barrington: Anthony Lencioni
Carol Stream: Elizabeth Kruk
Dundee: Marni Waters*
Glen Ellyn: Amy Hughes
Park Ridge: Charlotte Erickson
Rockford: Anna Bergstrom
Skokie: Benjamin Kite

Iowa
Dubuque: Edward Gall
Hull: Daniel Mouw
Iowa City: Patrick McCue*
Norwalk: Hannah Safford

Kansas
Prairie VLG: David Kelly

Kentucky
Elizabethtown: Steven Mowen

Louisiana
Geismar: Brett Frager
Prairieville: Henri Pellerin*

Maine
Fort Fairfield: Lisa Weeks
York: William Getchell

Maryland
Derwood: Kristen Hyberg
Glen Arm: Tim Talbot
Monkton: Lillian Deford

Massachusetts
Adams: Collin Avery
Marshfield Hills: Megan Sullivan
Wilbraham: Lauren Rusczek

Michigan
Ada: John Schaff
Chassell: Mark Gockenbach*
Chelsea: Dolan Personke
Hancock: Amber Young
Haslett: Austin Trimbach
Kalamazoo: Gregory Doctor, Maude Statler*
Marquette: Hannah Susorney

Minnesota
Andover: Michael Capp
Bovey: Nathaniel Byrne
Britt: Anna Glowacki*
Chaska: Laura Bosacker, Danielle Durst*
Cloquet: ReBecca Sorenson
Duluth: Sonja Jennings*, Alissa Torvinen
Eden Prairie: Nicholas Parsons, Riley Thuleen*
Edina: Christine Johnson
Elko: Katie Hyska
Ely: Stephen Markwardt*
Excelsior: Jack Kost
Faribault: Brooke Hetletvedt
Forest Lake: Chelsea Reeck, Benjamin Vaughn
Golden Valley: Benjamin Naab*
Hugo: Caroline Nelson*
Lake Crystal: Lillian Ballard
Long Lake: Nicholas Benson
Maple Grove: Jon Bahr*, Ryan Bovy
Minneapolis: Rutherford Hayes, Aidan Lynn-Klimenko
Minnetonka: Anne Peterson
Moorhead: Cy Groslie, Amber Henne, Jessie Paluga*, Jason Strand
Northfield: Regan O'Neill
Park Rapids: John Kading
Pipestone: Stacy Terry
Red Wing: Cameron Beebe
Rochester: Elizabeth Herbert
Roseau: Erica Fredstrom
Rosemount: Megen Ledoux
Saint Cloud: Megan Bacharach
Saint Paul: Tyler MacNeal, Amy Seel, Daniel Weisbecker
Stillwater: Shaina Adami*, Ian Barvels, Dylan Casey, Anthony Ilkka

Missouri
Columbia: Wilson Wright*
Newburg: Jennifer Creamer

Nebraska
Kilgore: Kevin Peterson

Nevada
Boulder City: Keith Spearman
Henderson: Suhan Kupoglu
Reno: Danielle Bouchard*
Spring Creek: Andrew Norby

New Hampshire
Amherst: Maxton Arcand, Julia Day, Erin Egbert
Bennington: Matthew Barkley
Bethlehem: Dan Haywood
Bow: Abigail Dubois
Franconia: Parker Martel
Goffstown: Zachary Morris
Madbury: Michael Schuster
Marlow: Rose Marks
Moultonborough: Brendan Greenwald
Weare: Kevin Macartney

New Jersey
West Cape May: Cheska Dietsch*

New Mexico
Albuquerque: Rebecca Fox, Carrie Marshall, Elise Nelsen, Myles Perkins
Las Cruces: Martha Garcia

New York
Brooklyn: Matthew Sedor*
Flushing: Yida Fang
Keene: Liza Goodwin
Latham: Michael Bertasso

North Carolina
Banner Elk: Matthew Leonard

North Dakota
Bismarck: Caitlin Hochhalter
Fargo: Elizabeth Erickson, Matthew Franzen, Thomas Jordan
Menoken: Sarah Boe*
Williston: Katherine Altizer, James Hennessy

Ohio
Brecksville: Kristen Borchik
Kent: Bethany Schmidt*
Portage: Colin McKibben

Oregon
Albany: Rachel Hanke*
Ashland: Samuel Barco, Dylan Crispino-Taylor
Beaverton: Cassandra Knierim, Juliann Smith, Alicia Stein
Bend: Sean Bissell, Bryce Clark*, Jacqueline Dagostino
Central Point: Jamie Inglis*
Corvallis: Schyler Sprague
Dallas: Jennifer Cortez
Eugene: Lauren Sharp, Ashley Wheeler
Jordan Valley: Cole Scown
Lake Oswego: Garrett Smith*
Merrill: Fallon Walker
Oregon City: Kyle Palmer
Philomath: Mallory Hines
Portland: Danielle Barth*, Eric Dietrich*, Alyssa Gulley, Colin Logan, Martin Melnick, Anna Niederkorn, Armand Reitz
Salem: Forrest Jarvi
Sandy: Andrew Lockhart, Justine Robinson
Scappoose: Karlene Klobes, Kimberly Wentz
Silverton: Michael Yarnall*
Sisters: Lindsay Chick*
Talent: Dylan Bourke
West Linn: Jake Gunther

Pennsylvania
Allentown: Sasha Neulinger
Breinigsville: Tiffany Lillegard
Dimock: Casey Butler
Gettysburg: Matthew Heberling*
Lincoln University: Tyler Miller
McMurray: Derek Brouwer
Morton: Sara Hoyt
Pittsburgh: Benjamin McManus, Erica Spiritos
Spring Grove: Sten Witmer
Valencia: Brian Beck

South Carolina
York: Teri Ness*

South Dakota
Belle Fourche: Samuel Pehl
Black Hawk: Michael Guiliano
Box Elder: Michelle Carlson
Hermosa: Brennan Ireland
Rapid City: Michael Frost, Lana Lynass, Virginia Price, Benjamin Redinius, Landon White
Renner: Savannah Lozier
Sioux Falls: Ashley Hibbison, Kelsey Link*, Jordan Thornton
Sturgis: Veronica Grosek
Vale: Renee Waterland

Texas
Austin: Rebecca Hubbard
Bedford: Nicholas Howard
Buda: Mark Brown
Friendswood: Catherine Hall
Houston: Michael Spencer
Kingwood: Sara Cochennet
Plano: Mike Morris
San Antonio: Ashley Tangaro
The Woodlands: Molly Steele*

Utah
Logan: Stefan Eccles, Jaron Hartman
Ogden: Joshua Aller
Park City: Steven Roth, Todd Ruhnau
Salt Lake City: Daniel Conwell, Henry Gates
Sandy: Sarah Russell-Field

Vermont
Guilford: Mary Grandy
Hinesburg: Alexander Anderson
Hydeville: Benjamin Eagan
Lyndonville: Christina Potter-Jacobus
Shelburne: Amy Stetson, Brian Thabault
Underhill: Benjamin Larson
Vergennes: Morgan Cosgrove
Winooski: Danielle Petter*
Woodstock: Carley Nelson

Virginia
Arlington: Kathleen Hansen
Chantilly: Danielle Burrington, Laura Esslinger
Faifax: Kristian Miller
Springfield: Kevin Clark, Sarah Fogg
Stafford: Derek Fabricius
Virginia Beach: Edward Flint

Washington
Bainbridge Island: Dillon Maslach
Bellingham: Clifford Davis
Bothell: Nick Hall
Bremerton: Tiffany Hensley*
Camas: Kalena Quilici
Cheney: Lucas Sooy, Arick Zachman
Chewelah: Rebecca Johnstone
Clinton: Mark Iddins
Colbert: Moriah Ellig, Andrea Hearron, Vanessa Swenson*, Michael Townshend
Edgewood: Stacie Smith
Fox Island: Kimberly Lerew
Gig Harbor: Jessica Murray, Philip Murray
Greenacres: Kelsey Hemingway*
Issaquah: Erika Whitney
Kenmore: Danielle Congdon
Kennewick: Brittany Watkins
Kent: Danica Patrick
Kettle Falls: Jacob Brown
Kirkland: Natalie Michajla, Ross Radke
Lake Forest Park: Stuart Baker
Leavenworth: Caleb Sturge
Longview: Brittini Reid*
Mead: Brian Johnson, Kirk McLaughlin
Metaline Falls: Katherine Kotzian
Monroe: Sarah Sandford
Mount Vernon: Joseph Johnson
Mountlake Terrace: Haley Reutimann
Olympia: Jason Heffner*
Port Ludlow: Andrew Byl
Port Townsend: Grant Wheeler
Prosser: Alexandra Forsyth*
Pullman: Jamie Thornton*, Rachel Vyhnanek
Rainier: Jess Patrick
Redmond: Jeffrey Bahr
Richland: Rachael Goetz, Heather Taylor*
Sammamish: Reese Rankin
Seatac: Calvin Reahard
Seattle: Conner Bailey, David Elsea, Adam Fukushima, Pepper Glessner, Laura Horrigan, Christopher Kohring, Galen Laird, Zachary Osterhout, Devon Powell, Katherine Smith, Sarah Strand*
Silverdale: Jacob Patterson
Snohomish: Anne Bilbro, Brittany Means
Spokane: Ian Bray, Cody Brister, Sean Caskey, Elsa Howard, Brooke Lively, Kevin Luby*, Merrill Oakley, James Pallardy*, Lyndi Seidensticker, Nicholas Van
Spokane Valley: Madeline Fuchs
Tacoma: Eric Giles
Touchet: Rachel Huesby
Tumwater: Nicholas Zimmermann
University Place: Allison Miles
Valley: Ryan Mulligan
Vancouver: Lacey Ryan, Patrick Tate*
Walla Walla: Allen Litzenberger
Wenatchee: Natasza Lorentz*, Carriann Shae*, Lauren Wiggum
Woodinville: Stephanie Quigley
Yakima: Zori Fossum

Wisconsin
Appleton: Amanda Hyman
Cedarburg: Kyle Shelstad
De Pere: Thomas Butz
Dresser: Barbara Johnson
Eau Claire: Tyler Heinz
Hayward: Corrine Malcolm
Hudson: Nicholas Kovatch, Chris Sjoberg*
Milwaukee: Eric Brandser
Oregon: Ryan McGrath
River Falls: Luke Nahorniak
Trego: James Menkol
Waterford: Forrest Henrichs
Wausau: Eileen Burke
West Bend: Jay Millin
Woodruff: Craig Kozeluh

Wyoming
Afton: Thomas Wells
Beulah: Luke Forney
Buffalo: Cheyenne Osmundsen
Casper: Danielle Cloutier, Andrea Dahill, Corey Ellbogen, Morgan Legerski, Alexander Martin, Kate Taubert
Centennial: David Carron
Cody: Virginia Schmidt
Dayton: Tristram Munsick
Gillette: Graydon Curry*, Siri Horsley, Tara Lindblom, Cydney Means
Glenrock: Parker Blakeley
Green River: Brenna Kirsch
Jackson: Jessica Fix*, Emily Thompson
Lander: Luke Bromley, Larkin Guenther
Pinedale: Dylan Strike
Ranchester: Sarah Mussetter
Sheridan: Sarah Beagle, Adam Benson*, Josh Disney, Baylee Gates, David Heuck, Taylor Roadifer, Leah Tenney
Story: Erica Roman
Worland: Cason Cruz-Nicklas
Yellowstone National Park: Sophia Cole


International
APO/FPO Africa/Europe/Canada
Apo: Matthew Roberts
APO/FPO Pacific
FPO: Caitlin Arnot
Fpo Ap: John Nay

Belgium
Landen: Michiel Pillet

Cameroon
Yaounde: Lyne Tchapmi Petse*

Canada
Calgary: Audrey McElroy, Terra Moran*, Taylor Stollbert
Lanigan: Kyla Hendry
Richmond: Alexander Van Roon
Shellbrook: Nicole Grypiuk
Surrey: Jennifer Lundquist
Telkwa: Stacey Irvine
Victoria: Lucy Fairbotham
Whistler: Alison Leighton*

Chile
Copiapo: Drago Guggiana*

China
Beijing: Handa Liu, Luyun Su
Chengdu: An Lan, Xinshu Peng
Hangzhou: Shuai Zhao*, Lin Zhu
Kunming: Honglin Li
Nanchong: Linhan Shen
Nanjing: Yiqing Xu
Shenzhen: Da Kun Hu

Colombia
Cota: Laura Villegas
Manizales: Esteban Ferrero Botero*

Ecuador
Cuenca: Juan Felipe Crespo Quesada

Ethiopia
Addis Ababa: Peniel Alemneh

Germany
Munster: Anna Luka Mueller*

Guatemala
Quetzaltenango: Carlos Soto Chinchilla

India
Kolkata: Rajit Podder
Pune: Neerja Zambare

Japan
Oita: Hiroshi Akashi
Tokyo: Takuya Imai

Kazakhstan
Astana: Zhibek Nursha
Pavlodar: Kairat Zhubayev*

Korea, South (Republic of)
Incheon: Seo-Hwi Kim

Kuwait
Sabah Alsalem: Fahad Alabdulhadi

Malaysia
Klang: Jing Hao Lim
Kuala Lumpur: Lik Ming Aw

Netherlands
Almeer: Josette van Toor*
Monnickendam: Eefje Deun*

Norway
Oslo: Victoria Christensen
Skogn: Bernhard Ronning

Poland
Lodz: Pawel Turzanski

Sweden
Rutesheim: Charlotta Hjalmarsson

Turkey
Istanbul: Kadriye Kahraman, Ecem Karaca, Merve Kose, Barkan Sidar

United Arab Emirates
Dubai: Salman Adam

United Kingdom
Biggleswade: Daniel Richardson
Bolton: Jessica Dodd
Cheshire: Angela Hall
Maidstone, Kent: Kieran O'Donnell
West Yorkshire: Neil Tinker

Viet Nam
Hanoi: Minh Nguyen

Carol Schmidt (406) 994-1966, cschmidt@montana.edu