Montana State University

MSU students named to fall semester 2010 honor rolls

December 30, 2010

Subscribe to MSU Newsletters


Bobcat Bulletin is a weekly e-newsletter designed to bring the most recent and relevant news about Montana State University directly to friends and neighbors via email. Visit Bobcat Bulletin.

MSU Today e-mail brings you news and events on campus thrice weekly during the academic year. Visit the MSU Today calendar.

MSU News Service
Tel: (406) 994-4571
msunews@montana.edu
Montana State University has announced its undergraduate honor rolls for fall semester 2010.

There are two MSU honor roll lists: the President's and the Dean's Honor Roll. Students must complete a minimum of 12 credit hours to be on either list.

Students with a perfect 4.0 grade point average for the semester were named to the President's Honor Roll. An asterisk follows the names of the 518 students named to the MSU President's Honor Roll in the listing below.

The Dean's Honor Roll includes the 2,223 students earning grade point averages of 3.5 or above for the semester.

Students named to MSU's President's or Dean's Lists, ordered according to their hometowns, follow. Montana students are listed first, followed by students with out-of-state hometowns listed alphabetically by state, then hometown.

Finally, international students are listed by home country and hometown.

Absarokee: Kathryn Huether, Carla Hutson*
Alberton: Christine Geil
Alder: Lillian Bowery, Mark Boyd, Cory Rowberry
Anaconda: Samuel Moore, Kyla Sturm
Angela: Andrew Helm, Samuel Helm
Antelope: Zane Spoklie
Arlee: Brian Beck, April Burnett, Adrianna Willoughby
Ashland: Nicole Schonenbach
Augusta: Heather Lytle, Chase Young
Avon: Clay Bignell, Sadee Stucky
Bainville: Brittney Harmon
Baker: Nathan Beck*, Cassidy Ketterling, Mary Meccage
Belfry: Dustin Cichosz*, Laura Cichosz

Belgrade: Scott Anderson*, Theodore Appling*, Jonathan Barnhart, Andrew Benson*, Kari Bowles, Ammiel Branson, Jeffrey Brickman, Lisa Caliendo*, David Carter, Kevin Castle, Taylor Chadwick, Juniper Chapman, Jonathan Clark, Tracie Colter, Haily Cramer, Jeanine Dalimata, Zachary Donaldson, Britney Dorrell, Reece Dringle*, Jasmine Durnam*, Ken Ebbighausen, Cecilia Esparza, Oneida Eudave, Yanet Eudave, Nathan Faulconer, Lauren Fife, Melissa Foster, Cory Godfrey, Amy Greene*, Polly Grooms, Whitney Gruss, Brittany Haas, Derek Halden, Katie Hardaway*, Melanie Hathaway*, Jessica Heath*, Anthony Hickok, Sterling Hill*, Kelsey Huber*, Melanie Ippolito*, Wade Jambor, Jamie Johns, Shaun Jones, Elizabeth Kimmet, Rueben Kraayeveld, Carli Krause, Alyssa Kreikemeier*, Krista Kubischta, Jackson Kuhl, Jacob Lair, Trevor Lane*, Charlie Leland, Danielle Lindner, Elizabeth Linehan, Tracy Livengood, Kevin Loberg, Sami Lodahl, Josie Love, Tate Lucas, Perrin Lundgren, Sarah Manderfeld, Lenore Maunz, Kiera McNelis, Danna Micech, Alexandria Morgan, Dayna Moriarty*, Christopher Morrison, Tanisha Nagy, Kali Nutt*, Erin Pezoldt, Tucker Porter*, Jena Powell, Jesse Powell*, Clark Rabel, Jonathon Rippel, Dakota Robinson, Stetson Robinson*, Lindsey Rohde*, Cindy Romesha, Chelsea Ryles*, John Schlepp*, Ian Schumacher, Kimberly Siemsen, Terri Spray, Tavin Stewart, Samuel Vaughn, Brandon Watson, Lindsey Watson, Jonathan Weber*, Ira Westbrook II, Anna Wright*, Rebecca Wyatt, Joseph Youngberg

Belt: Emily Bumgarner, Benjamin Walker
Big Arm: Bret Reneau
Big Horn: Cameron Ickes
Big Sandy: David Drga, Scott Drga, Kimberly Moes, Jonathan Sheehy*
Big Sky: Christopher Antle, Mary Dewees, Grant Ganoom*, Marci Holm, Kristi Knaub*, Kimberly Weichers, Rosalynn West*
Big Timber: Joseph Hancock, Abigail Lair, Melissa Mack*, Ettje Plaggemeyer, Elizabeth Stryker
Bigfork: Jordan Arnold, Emily Bermel, Rebecca Curtiss, Nathaniel Danz, Alyssa Figueiredo, Alexander Neu, Tyler Paine*, Kenneth Patrick, Caitlin Roberson, Cassie Tripp, Lucas Yatch, Aimee Zupicich*

Billings: Kiah Abbey, Amanda Allen, Devon Allie, Gabrielle Althoff, Rhys Andersen, Kassi Anderson, Nicole Anthony, Jori Apedaile, Christine Armstrong, Melissa Armstrong, Josephine Atkinson, Nicholas Axline, Hope Ballew, Mandi Bauer*, Emily Belden, Emily Bell, Seely Bergstad, Stacie Berve, Emily Bishop, Colin Blaskovich*, Sara Boehm*, Logan Boespflug, Ariel Borden-Deal, Angela Bott, Megan Braden, Lauren Brandt, Kate Brew, Alex Brinkman, Amy Bruce, Michael Brulla, Dan Buettner*, Lori Bulley*, Calvin Burns, Michelle Carrasquillo, Eugenia Castro, Brian Cichosz, Joshua Colvin*, Tawni Craig, Elizabeth Cranston, Kindra Crants, Charles Crellin, Medina Culver*, Jamie Davies, Steven Davis, Melisa DeMeyer, Daniel Eakin, Jessica Ehlang*, Lisa Eldeen*, Kevin Erickson, Emily Fangmeier*, Erin Feralio*, Charlie Ferguson*, Kari Forseth, Samantha Forsythe*, Blaine Fritz*, Emily Gates*, Anna Gatzemeier, Zachary Giesick, Edward Gillig*, Becka Gleason*, Emmisue Going, Daniel Grimm, Alyson Grinestaff, Riley Grubbs, Eric Halverson, Alena Heger, John Heger, Matthew Helgeson, Trevor Hendricks, Karra Hering, Heidi Hodges, Heather Holling, Scott Holly, Sarah Holnbeck*, Samuel Hooson, Kayla Horn*, Phillip Hornung, Sarah Howe*, Molly Hughes, Elizabeth Hulbert, Holly Ingwaldson, Brittany Irion, Dillon Jennings, Monica Jessen, Brielle Jeziorski, Britni Jeziorski,

Amy Johnson, Camille Johnson, Elizabeth Johnson, Kara Johnson*, Hillary Jones, Kaleigh Jones, Cari Kaiser-Sielbach, Jennifer Keller*, Joshua Keller, Alexandra Kelsey, Cindy Kern, Katie Ketterling*, Kyle Kienitz, Timothy Kienitz, Erica Killham, Erica Kipp*, Sean Kirby, Raquel Kober, Lacey Koenig*, Lindsay Koski, Bessie Kueffler*, Kandace Kunnemann*, Anita Kunz, Kali Kuzma, Kevin Laborda, Nicholas Lam, Brittany Larson, Kelsey Lau, Megan Lawson, Kristin Laxson, Monica Lee, Kelli Lemke, Calie Lowenstein*, Jody Lowenstein, Chandra Macauley, Kyle Madsen, Audrey Marceau, Jordan Marney, Lindsie May, Isaac Mazel, Kristen McFarland, Megan McGlone, Christen McIver, Allie McRae, Carly Meehan*, Lacey Meszaros, Emilee Meyer*, Katelyn Meyer, Alexander Miller, Chazlyn Miller, Cory Miller, Kyla Monson, Brook Murphy, Sarah Mutch, Katie Nearpass*, Russell Ness, Aimee Neva, Michael Nguyen, Marcus Nicola, Andrew Nicoll, Ian Nicoll, Randi Nydam, Kevin Obert, Garret Oksness, Thomas Oleary, Sarah Olsen, Gairrett Orelup, Janice Ostermiller*, Jacob Pancheau,
John Pankratz*, Taylor Pauley, Nathan Perius, Mark Peters*, Stephanie Petersen, Cassie Peterson*, Katelynn Platt, Patricia Platt, Carolyn Pollari*, Kendra Pottruff, Catherine Protos, Deborah Rang, Marina Rath, Megan Reitz, Michael Rider, Joseph Roberts, Kendall Roth*, Gregory Ruegsegger*, Heather Safransky, Cheryl Saxbury, Nicole Scheie, Kyle Schneider, Caleb Schreibeis, Davia Schwenneker, Rhiannon Seman, Kelsey Shammel*, Kevin Sheedy*, Caitlin Shipp, Nicole Simon, Kelsey Skogen, Kimberly Smith, Nolan Smith, Tiffany Smith, Brett Solberg, Amanda Sorensen*, Katherine Sosnay, Katherine Stabio, Logan Stahley, Trevin Stahly, Marissa Stanton, Ann Staudinger*, Allie Sticka, Peter Stordahl, Coral Strom, Haley Swindler, Julie Szasz*, John Taylor*, Matthew Taylor, Terese Thelen, Trenna Thelen, Samantha Thomas, Jane Tibbs, Chase Vinger*, Karla Vowell, Elly Waite, Michaela Walen*, Laura Walker, Karista Walsh, Tori Wardrip*, Christina Watts, Nathaniel Weinand, Lucas Wheeler, Jylissa Whisenhunt, Christopher White*, Wylson Whitney, Elsa Wiest, Kayla Windsheimer, Joseph Yakawich, Sarah Yerger, Amanda Zellar*, Christopher Zimny

Bonner: Kyle Gray, Ashley Iverson*
Boulder: James Carey, Lindsey Parsons

Bozeman: Andrew Abate, Kristin Abhold, Dylan Abraham, Nicolaus Acker, Emily Adams, Rebecca Adams, Sari Albee, William Alberda, Sarah Albertson*, Joshua Allen, Dema Alniemi*, Hadeel Alniemi, Roberto Amado-Cattaneo, Caelen Anacker, Robin Anderson, Nicholas Andrews, Nobu Aoki, Nelson Arave, Ashley Arcel, Christina Armstrong, Mark Armstrong, Robert Arndt, Gillean Arnoux*, Kaitlyn Ash*, Stephanie Attebury, Alexa Audet, Leyla Avci, Katherine Babbitt*, Jessica Bachofer*, John Bailey, Coleman Baird, Anna Bak*, Matthew Bakken, Rebeccah Balian, Fraser Ball, Sean Bannon*, Amy Barber*, Elizabeth Barber, Amanda Bares*, Hannah Bares, Edward Barge*, Lisa Barnes, Denise Barrett, Jace Barrett, Brett Bartling, Ryan Bartling, Tasha Bass-McLean, Shad Bauer*, Haley Beal, Felicia Bearcrane, Margaret Beardslee*, Jill Bedessem, Jylian Beery, Andrew Beland, Heather Bengtson, Kristian Bengtson, Valerie Bennett, Tyson Berndt*, Brett Berntsen, Joel Bischoff, Nicholas Bishop, Megan Bittinger*, Steven Blair, Thomas Blake*, Deborah Blanchard, Sarah Blessum, Ethan Block, Isaac Boelman, Lindsey Bosworth, Dylan Bourke, Ian Boyer, Lauren Bozeman, William Bradford, Heidi Brandt, Michael Brandt, Aaron Brann, Amber Brask, Samantha Breeden,

Elizabeth Brennan, Brandee Brock, David Brown, Steven Brown, Emily Browning, Timothy Brox*, Sunny Buechler, Victoria Bull, Sarah Bummer, Gretchen Burlingame*, Abraham Burnett, Nicole Burnett, Tyler Busby, Matthew Caouette, Alyssa Capdeville, Kaitlin Carey, Ase Carlson, Cassandra Carter, Christopher Carter, Marcus Castillo, Brian Cey, Christina Chamberlin, Katelynn Chamberlin, Kimberly Chapman, Lucas Christman*, Anna Christofanelli, Melissa Cirillo, Adam Clark, Codi Clark, Craig Clark, Laura Clark*, Megan Clark, Steven Clark, Adam Cleary, Gregory Clem, Trevor Clements, David Coles, Scott Cook, Katelyn Coon, Morgan Cooper, Scott Corbusier, Shawn Cote-Burk, Mariya Couch, Benjamin Cover, Heather Cover*, Adam Craw, Karsen Cullen, Breanne Cutler, Dustin Dallman*, Michelle Danreuther, Thomas Davey, Jillian DeFreest, Travis DeHaan, Jake deNeui, George Dickson, Lindsey Diefenderfer, Josh Disney, Kathryn Distin*, Robert Dobslaw, Heather Dolan, Kyle Domin, Emily Donahoe, Brendan Dore, Kortney Douma, Meghan Doyle*, Ashley Driscoll*, David Driscoll*, Vanessa Drown*, Amber Dubay, Anita DuChane, Taylor Dumont*, Megan Dunbar, Rachael Dunkel, Laina Durnal, Melissa Egbert, Morgan Egbert, Dominic Eickert, Fallon Elhard,
Rosalyn Emmelkamp*, Kacie Engle, Tomas English, Nicholas Epple, Taylor Erickson, Kayla Ervin, Stephen Exley, Theodore Farrington, Evan Faulk, Marcy Fell, Jessica Fink*, Allison Fisher, Kaylee Fisher*, Molly Fisher*, Cameron Foster, Kelsey Foster, Marcelle Foxley, Hannah Fraser, RaeAnne Friesenhahn, Agatha Frisby*, Lindsay Frohlich, Ayumi Fujioka, Justin Gannon, Britta Garber, Marcy Gaston*, Crystal Gates, Chantal Gee, Ares Geovanos, Andrew Germain, Daniel Gilbertson, Sarah Alicia Gilkerson, Whitney Ann Gilkerson, Sloane Gogan, Tyler Golden, Andrew Good*, Darcy Goodson*, David Goodson, Emily Gravens, Elliot Gray, Jay Gray, Jessica Greany*, Josh Green, Kaija Green*, Marcus Green, Jason Greenwald, Margaux Gresham, Heather Grieco*, Whitney Grimsrud, Adam Gunderson, Erin Gunnink*, Andrew Guttenberg*, Eric Haffeman, Skyler Hager, David Halat*, Riley Halligan*, Luke Halverson,

Felicia Hamilton, Heather Hamilton, Hope Hamilton, Megan Hamilton*, Kirby Hancock, Ryan Hannahoe, Denys Hanto, Cody Harris, Elizabeth Harris, Kendra Harris, Jillian Hatfield, Mallory Hatfield, Lauren Hauff-Lipscomb, Chet Heap, Schuyler Heath, Alice Hecht, Mary Heerdt, Kyle Heilig, Jacob Henan, Katherine Henderson, Leslie Henderson*, Elizabeth Herbert, Gannon Hester, Steven Hickman, Jeremy Hill, Dale Hiscock*, Bennett Hisey, Samuel Hogue, Aimee Hokanson, Ashley Hollowell, Luke Holmquist, Taylor Holyszko, Brooke Horton, Walker Howard, April Huber, Breanne Huckabone, Alexa Hueser, Amy Hughes*, Luke Humphrey*, Jill Humphries*, Lily Hurley, Dominique Irigoin, Elijah Isaly*, Elizabeth Ivans, Jodi Jackson, Lauren Jackson, Taylor Jackson, Jordan Jarosky, Lynlea Jayo, Daniel Jenkins, Philip Jenkins, Melissa Jennings, Ruth Jennings, Yan Jin*, Alex Johnson, Jason Johnson, John Johnson*, Kent Johnson, Shaye Johnson*, Whitney Johnson*, Peter Johnston, Andrew Jones*, Michael Joyner, Micheal Judge, Aaron Jutila, Kendra Kaiser, Alexey Kalinin, Nathan Kaufman, Teagan Kearns, Margaret Keith, Andrew Keizer, Devin Kelly, Cynthia Kempf*, Cameron Kennedy, Sean Kennelly, Taylor Kent*, Thomas Keserich*, Jessica Kessler, Kelsey Kincheloe, Clara Kirchhof, Kinsey Kline, Sarah Knox, Joseph Knutsen, Emily Kobos*, Katelyn Koch, Paul Kolnik, Elise Kopulos*, Adrianne Kornatowski, Justin Krohn, Jake Krum, Maggie Kuhlman, Dustin Kuipers,

Stacie Kuipers, Jodie Kunesh, James Kushman, Eric Lake, Kristin Lambers, Heather Landi, Kara Landolfi, Andrew Largess, Christian Larson, Scott Larson, Amanda LaShelle, Gabriel Lavin, Laurynn Lawson, Hannah Leckie*, Katherin Leckie*, Glen Lehrer , Jr., Julie Leibrand, Brecken Lewendal, Jake Lewendal, Brooke Lewis, Jennifer Lister, Adam Liston, Eldon Little, Hailey Little, Casey Lokken, Justin Losier, Jonathan Lovgren, Megan Lovgren*, Michael Lucas, Joseph Lutgen, Sarah MacDonald, Anya Mack, Sara Mackie, Paige Madison, Auxane Maine, Matthew Makeever*, Andrew Manigault, Nadine Mann*, Kail Marks, Sara Marquez, Philip Martin*, Danielle Martinson, Jena Mathers*, Christianna Mathews, Meghan Mattheis, Arielle Mattioli, Brittany McAllister, Lauri McCarthy*, Stephanie McCartney, Kristy McClenahan, Larissa Mccollum, David McCord Diaz-Guemes, Kevin McCoy, Amy McDonald, Sammuel McDowall, Lauryn McDowell, Kimberly McIntyre*, Alexander McKelvey, Amber McMullen, Calli McQuiston*, Brianne Mead, Sarah Meadmore*, Stephanie Meek, Mary Mehrens, Delisha Meishery, Madison Merica, Sierra Method, Joshua Meyer*, Josiah Miles*, Erin Miller, Jasmine Miller, Meghann Miller, Maarten Min*, Michael Minahan, Zackery Minor, Alexander Mitchell,

Deborah Moholt, Jessie Mohr, Erin Molsberry, Fiona Molsberry, Daniel Montague, Zach Montano*, Emanuela Mooney, Scott Mooney, William Moore*, Lucius Morehouse*, Mariah Morgan, Natalie Morgan*, Zachary Morris*, Angelica Mothka, Amy Mountain*, Adam Moyer, Candace Moyer, Kevin Moyer, Cullen Mullany, Sophie Mumford, Jesine Munson, Caitlin Murphey*, Lauren Nagra*, Christina Nelson, Sarah Nelson, Ashley Nettles, Breanna Newman, Kelcie Nice, Fallon Niedrist, Madison Nixon, James Nolan Jr, Tyler Noland, Jacob Noonan, Margaret Nottestad, Michael Nylund, Brooke O'Donnell, Loretta Ortman, Carla Outes, Ricardo Padilla, Kate Padula, Andrew Page*, Macy Page, Melina Park, Jacqueline Parker, Lanna Parker, Jack Parrent Jr, Clarissa Paz-Stoltzfus, Jamie Pearce*, Bradley Penoyer*, Gabryelle Perkins, Julie Perrine, Madison Perrins, Marianne Peters, Ryan Peterson, Amanda Pfleeger, Adrienne Pincetl, Kellen Pintz, Rebekah Plagens, LeAnn Plymale, Lynette Plymale, Adam Pohl, Rachel Pohl, Kathryn Polsak, Brent Powell, Michael Prince, Taylor Proctor, Taneasha Quinlan, Tyler Ragen, Janel Rang, Stacey Ray, Jamie Raznoff, Scott Raznoff*, Martin Reaves, Lauren Redburn, Rachel Rehbein, Tyler Reichhoff*, Nash Reilly, Dana Reister*, Chance Reynolds, Zachary Rich,

Erin Rinehart*, Karen Riojas, Michele Rippentrop, Mary Ritter, Timothy Robertson*, Steffanie Robertus*, Ashley Robinson, Mitchell Robison, David Roden*, Robert Rodgers, Tennille Roffe, Jessica Roloff, Matthew Rose*, Colin Ross, Nakai Roy, Charity Rudmann, Monica Ruiz, David Runolfsson, Nikki Rust, John Ryan, Skyler Rydberg, Saurab Sainju, David Saltzman, Chase Sanderson, Ryan Scanlon, Mark Schaefer, Todd Schilling, Josh Schlick*, Abbey Schmaltz, Matthew Schmidt, Meagan Schmidt, Eric Schnelbach, Justin Schnelbach, Raelene Schott, Shelley Schremser, Aaron Schrier*, David Schroeder, Kelly Schroeder, David Schwab, Jacob Scott, Lauren Scull, Michael See, Eric Seger, Brooke Senner, Hannah Sharber, Elizabeth Sinclair, Avery Sindelar, Shelby Singleton, Jordan Sirles, Amy Slabaugh, Matthew Slabaugh*, Guy Slaybaugh, Kristel Slifer, Austin Small*, Mark Smart, Alexander Smith, Allison Smith, Ashley Smith, Elizabeth Snyder, Jasmine Snyder*, Sondra Sorenson, Samantha Sovulewski, Sarah Spartas, Bethany Spring*, Joe Stack, Peter Stacy, Jennie Lynn Stanley, Asa Staven, Kristi Stefani*, Alicia Stein, Carissa Stein*, Michael Stein*, Justin Stewart, Tyler Stewart, Erin Stieber, Ashley Stonecipher, Brittney Stonecipher*, Joshua Stringam, April Stuart, Liberty Stubbs, Leah Stucky, Kari Stump, Kristin Summers, Hannah Susorney, Jeffrey Swartz, Erin Swietnicki, Tyler Swingle, Anna Swoboda*, Erika Sylvester, Dustin Talbert, Kristine Talbert,

Richard Talbott, Gabrielle Tammetta, Jed Tarlow, James Tasker, Rachael Tatarka, Joseph Tavary, Whitney Taylen, Jillian Taylor, Brooke Templeton*, Joshua Thelen, Matthew Thibault, Jennifer Thornburg*, Aryelle Todd, Kayli Todd, Lotus Torre, Logan Triplett, Kimberly Troendle, Dmitry Trubachenkov, Else Trygstad-Burke, Alexandra Tucker, David Uhl, Daniel Urbanski, Tina Urbas, Elizabeth Van De Grift, Troy Vanderlinde*, Chelsea Vanderpool, Mary Vaughan*, Dana Vautier, Francisco Velasco*, Aimee Velk*, Jennifer Vero, Laura Villegas, Thea Villinger, Ryan Vine, Guinevere vonMeyenfeldt, Amanda Wacker, Cameron Walker, Kelty Wallace, MacKenzie Wallace, Lisa Wallen, Andrew Walters, Blair Ward, Nathan Ward, Theresa Ward, Aaron Watson, Megan Watts, Whitney Waylander, Caitlin Weaver, Micah Weaver, Ian Weber, Noah Weber, Jennifer Webster, Mackenzie Welch, Kasey Welles, Benjamin Wells, David Wells, Ben Welna, Justin West, Grant Wheeler, Linnet Whiston, Heather White, Kristoffer White*, Philip White, Samantha White*, Amber Whitmire, Jaclyn Wickens, Benjamin Wilkinson, Zachary Wilkinson, Chad Willett, Laura Williams, Alexandre Wing, Devon Woods, Julie Workman, Marc Wright, Jeremy Wussow, Robert Young, Molly Zander*, Chunzi Zhang, Elizabeth Zignego*, Jennifer Zirbel, Jessica Zobel

Bridger: Leann Dorvall, Edward Stevenson
Broadus: Michael Bowers, Valerie Riter
Browning: Jessica Scott

Butte: Cody Blom, Brett Bond, Nichole Casebeer, Charlotte Clausen, Daniel Cornish, Casey Dennehy, Brian Ellingwood, Dylan Everly, Rachel Friez, Kala Jauquet*, Katherine Joyce, Ethan Keeler*, Stephanie Lally, Kally Lowney*, Briene Marinovich, Sarah McGree*, Kevin Murray*, Ashleigh Ogolin, Justin Palagi, Kendra Powers*, Thomas Rader, Derek Rivera, Justin Robbe, Michael Tarrant, Jonathan Todorovich*, Andrea Tonc*, Joseph Torpey, Sarah Walton, Taylor Wright, Whitney Wright*

Carter: Spencer Dahl*
Cascade: Olin Erickson, Weston Harkness, Coltran Hophan-Nichols, Melissa Miller, Seth Stevens
Charlo: Jean-Paul Toussaint
Chester: William Hamel, Randi Tyler*, Trevor Violett
Chinook: Colton Davies, Abrianna Johnson, Adam Johnson, Brittany MacLean*
Choteau: Brock Bouma, Lacey Bouma, Lena Heuscher*, Logan Hodgskiss, Rachel Pannabecker, Kylee Peebles
Circle: McKenna Brown, Jasmine Haynie, Naomi Jensen*, Shoni Schipman
Clancy: Sara Andersen, Wesley Ballantyne, Rebecca Bjerke, Samuel Harris, Rebecca Hattersley, Anne Heetderks, Dayna Loy, Karissa Olson, Kathryn Petrick*, Stephen Riggs, David Roe, Samantha Severin, Matthew Smith, Jessica Stanisich, Kelsey Stordahl
Clyde Park: Felix Grobler*, Susanne Grobler
Coffee Creek: Emily Linker*
Colstrip: Tor Bertin, Samantha Holzwarth, Caitlin Kilroy, Collin Reid*
Columbia Falls: Claire Bischoff, Ian Gordon*, Joseph Gross, Amber Hall, Sarah Ham, Loretta Hemingway, Jared Jimmerson, Valerian Kryshak*, Wayde Martinson, Brandon Norick, Cory Normile, Paul Quigley, Austin Robbins*, Joshua Robbins*, Timothy Spencer*, Chelsey Wilson, Thomas Wright*
Columbus: Samuel Baker, Luke Epperson, Stephanie Faust, Kali France, Jennifer Gauthier, April Peterson*, Zachary Reimer
Condon: Adam Gereg, Leonard Kobylenski
Conner: Nicholas Kormanik
Conrad: Lyndsey Baker-Green, Julia Brown, Christi Dahl, Bryce Johns, Serena Johnson*, Amber Keil*, Lucas Kleinsasser*, Kristen O'Brien, Evan Pearson, Freyja Swanson, Jacklyn VanDyke, Kelsey Zomer*
Corvallis: Kirstin Bull*, Michele Henson, Karisse Horat, Forrest Hoyt*, Kyle Hoyt, Daniel Meuchel, Megan Monahan, Heather Warych
Crane: Brian Redman*
Culbertson: Brittany Beck*, Katie Beck, Alex Weeks
Custer: Summer Riddle, Amy Shuler*
Cut Bank: Caitlyn Brown*, Andrew Gilham, Meghan Larson, Chris Lewis, Lanaia Lewis, Steven Paulson, Thomas Roncco, Dancia Sammons, Gavin Voeller
Darby: Zachary Honey, Shelby Rogala
Deer Lodge: Susan Christnacht*, Kathryn Ohara, David Phillips, Erin Ryan
Denton: Kristofer Barber, Evan Derks, Robert Todd
Dillon: Cynthia Atchley, Madison Gabig, Lauren Hoklin, Nicole Johnson*, Joshua McRae, Nathan Mooney, Arthur Peck, Kristie Peck, Amber Rauser, Travis Rehm, Brandon Waldorf, Carin Wolfe
Divide: Kristina Smith*
Drummond: Belinda Buck, Andrew Verlanic
Dutton: Grahm DeMars, Carissa Storle
East Glacier Park: Rebecca Pilgeram
East Helena: Shannon Connolly, Talon Daniels, Stephen Dighans*, Sidnie Kane, Theodore Lanier*, Kailey Oliver*, Kyle Oliver*, Rochelle Quist, Lindsey Redmond, Rachael Schwaller
Ekalaka: Megan Hansen, Jennifer Markuson, Tara Markuson*
Elliston: Ashley Kent*
Emigrant: Mary Kehoe, Sara Kremer*, Tonya Scott
Ennis: Caitlin Hart, Kaci Shea*
Eureka: Brittany Greene, Joshua Hood, Ryan McKinney, Brittany Perez*, KaeDee Shay
Fairfield: Christina Anderson, Blair Boetticher, Michelle Crabtree, Taisha McWilliams*, Lora Nugent*
Fairview: Ethan Cayko, Stephanie Murphy, Pamela Vitt
Fallon: Ryan Haidle
Florence: Maxwell Burns, Kayla Daniels, Joseph Lawson, Charles Maclay, Kevin McChesney*, Elizabeth Miller*, Alyssa Sadowski, Kalin Warford
Forsyth: Haley Neumiller, Jeremy Schwend*
Fort Benton: Kelly Axtman, Bryan Bailey, Leigh Bailey, Nikki Bailey, Ian O'Hara, Jacey Ritland, Carol Ann Spaabeck
Fort Harrison: Kaylie Marlen, David Riesland*
Fort Shaw: Miles Steinbach
Fortine: Allison Stafford
Frenchtown: Aimee Duncan, Kelly Reed
Fromberg: Meghan Combs, Sarah Combs, Tyrell Wilson
Gallatin Gateway: James Armijo, Camilla Armijo-Grover*, Samuel Averitt, Christine de Caussin, Tyler de Caussin, Ashton Fell, James McGuiness, Christopher Schwalbe
Gardiner: Aaron Suderman
Geraldine: Alicia Burtchett, Blaine Juedeman
Gildford: Shea Haugen
Glasgow: Haylee Borgen, Melissa Dale, Kyra Flatow, Cassandra Lannen, Zachary Lipszyc, Corey Smith
Glendive: Benjamin Clapp, Breann Goroski, Hannah Huschka, Moriah Johnson, Brandon Mooer, Addie Schwartz, Sara Wittmayer, Elizabeth Wurm
Grass Range: Stephanie Vischer

Great Falls: Andrew Albers*, Korey Alfred*, Mary Anderson, Kevin Bibler*, Tanner Bleskin*, Britney Brooks, Alexander Brown, Rebecca Brown*, Eric Chaon*, Kirsten Clark, Rachael Clark*, Derek Conder*, Ellen Crum*, Ryanne Daily, Briann Davis, Dani DellaRossa*, Glen Dower, Colin Egan, Brent Ekblad, Joseph Fauth, DK Fontana, Tyler Fortune, Chelsea Gettel, Graison Gibbs*, Franklin Gilbert, Nathan Gilmor, Paul Gorsuch, Tyler Gunderson, Travis Harrer, Katherine Herzog, Tyler Hessler, Kaitlyn Hill, Samantha Hoge, Spencer Hopkins, Mark Juras, Ira Kelley, Jessica King, Colin Kohoutek, Mary Koppy, Sarah Korpi, Shelby Koth, Tyson Kraft, Chase Ladd*, Brady Lassila*, Carri Livingston, Tiphani Lynn, Kathryn Macklin, Libby Madison, Danielle Manchester, Brian Mayernik, Matthew Mccullough, Christopher McGregor*, David McKay, Whitney Milos, Rachel Monaco, Tyler Moody, Tyler Mortenson, Devin Murphy*, Kirsten Myre, Christie Ouert, Breana Pabst*, Cassandra Palagi, Crystal Payseno*, Christopher Peck, Lee Perkins, Mitchell Rohrback, Tia Rooney, Holley Schmid, Kasey Schuster, Casey Schwantes, Stephanie Secord, Sarah Sentz, Ashley Short, Harrison Slaughter, John Smiley, Brian Spencer*, Jessica Spragg, Hillary Stacey, Mark Stelling, Andrew Stucker, Millie Thornton, Derek Tice, Megan Udovich, Amber VanSetten, Ryan Victor, Mitchel Wanke, Ross Wendt, Cody West*, Samantha Williams, Zachary Winter, Reed Witherspoon*
Hamilton: Anna Adolphson, Miriam Bender*, Nathan Curdy, Kjerstine Fischer, Breanna Holmes*, Jessica Huggans, Heather Krueger, Daniel LaCroix, Laura Moran, Stacy Parker, Molly Perry, Michael Raveling, Sydney Stewart*

Hammond: Everly Richards, Erica Tauck
Hardin: Emma Murter, Sarah Norby*
Harlem: Rick Haluszka, Twila Miner
Harlowton: Allison Jones*, Danielle Mullens
Harrison: Shannon Dykman*, Shane Jones
Havre: Bruce Beecher*, Kailee Bickford*, Madison Earll, Michael Erickson, Kelsey Evans*, Autumn Filler, Meredith Hanson, Seth Hinckley, Jesse Lee, Brenee Peterson*, Stephanie Stremcha, Richard Verploegen

Helena: Lindsey Aasheim*, Bradley Adams, Shawn Adams, Megan Baker, Daniel Barta*, Amber Bay*, Amy Bischoff, Robert Biskupiak, Katie Boland, Cameron Boughn, Levi Boughn, Thomas Brown*, Brittany Buchholz*, Nicole Caban, Jacob Clairmont*, Gina Clouse*, Amber Colvin, Tucker Colvin, Jake Crawford, Lisa DalSoglio, Kassidee Dalton, Sara Dalton, Brooke Darfler, Clayton DeSimone, Shemiah Ediger, Jennifer Eller, Nathaniel Ellis, Kristen Erickson, Brian Evans, Chauntel Fawaz, Texel Feder*, Blaine Ferris, Kevin Ferris*, Christopher Fisher, Bridgett Foran, Jonathan Ganter, Carly Grant, Katelyn Grimm, Stephanie Haag, Brent Harlen, Brianna Hendrix, Bryon Higgins, Benjamin Hills*, Allison Hunthausen, Corinna Ingham, Kristen Ingman, Hannah Jerome, Alexander Jewett, Mara Johnson, Ryan Kropp, Aubrey Laine, Morgan Laine, Jonathan Lane*, Katy Lovelace, Jerrod Maddio, Kevin Marsh, Jeffrey Marty, Samantha McDaniel, Jill Melcher*, Erika Metroka, Katelyn Miller, Andrew Mozer, Christina Naccarato, Lynnea Nelson*, Sonja Nelson, Brittani Nickol, Kristin Norderud, Cambryn O'Sullivan, Nathan Phillips, Megan Podolinsky*, Angela Poelman, Erin Ratcliff, Diane Rauch, Harlan Reidmohr, Nicole Robertson, Wayne Rowan*, Audrey Schadt, Ann Seeley, Nicholas Seeley, Alexi Skinner, Shannon Smith*, Kelly Spendlove, Blake Stanger, Joseph Steffens, Stephen Steffens, Alisa Straw, Stephanie Taasevigen, Carly Taylor, Erin Vashro, Molly Wilkins, Wade Wilkison, John Willard, Jodeen Wilson, Breanna Wodnik*, Cory Wood*, Carson Yahvah*, Maggie Yahvah, Sierra Zimmer
Highwood: Katie Bahnmiller, Whitney Baum, Amber Ferda, Frederick Granger, Julia Granger, Kathryn Schipf, Rachel Semansky
Hilger: Tyrell Foran
Hingham: Charles Horinek, Vanessa Lipp
Hinsdale: Chisholm Christensen, Levi Lacock
Hobson: Julia Noel
Hungry Horse: Angela Hussion*
Huntley: Colter Brown*, Jonathan Martinson, Tiffany Moullet, Connor Schwarzinger*
Huson: Levi Roy
Hysham: Morgan Cunningham*, Kena Lackman*
Inverness: Breana Wolery
Jackson: Ethan Lula
Joliet: Lori Evertz, Rob Newton, Michaela O'Dore, Nathaniel Seymour, Tanner Willis*
Jordan: Jana Currie, Jay Gibbs

Kalispell: Adam Arlint, Ryan Boharski*, James Brown, Tyler Brown, Daniel Burfeind, Ann Cheff*, Cameron Clevidence, Allie Davis, Searra Donnelly*, Christopher Doyle, Brycen Ek*, Nicole Evans*, Jonathan Eyestone, Leslie Farrell, Zachary Fennelly, Zachary Ford, Miles Fortenberry, Kurt Fredenberg, Logan Garcia, Becky Gronley*, Seth Grossman, Shianna Gunderson*, Edwin Haegele*, Alanna Handford*, Brittani Hanson, Tyler Haven, Heidi Hedstrom, Andrew Helder, Brian Hoffman, Haley Johnson, Jane Johnson*, Heather Knight*, Samuel Kuhlin, Adam Lindahl, Andrew Lybeck, Megan Lynch, Michael Martin, Michelle Miller, Danyelle Moore, Calder Morrison, Vanessa Naive, Drew Narduzzi, Shirley Priestley, Emily Puchta, Natalie Pursell, Austin Sabers, Matthew Schwager*, Michael Schwager, Sydney Sharaf*, Maggie Sherrill, Kayla Smart, Blair Sorlie, Levi Staats, Derek Stoner*, Aaron Street, Caitlin Sundborg*, Kyle Suvak, William Templeton*, Nicole Therrien, Julia Tikka, Kate Tilleman, Jennifer Tobiason, Lena Toxvard, Lynae Tripp, Marjorie Van Deren, Drennan Waller, Logan Warberg, Brieann Webber*, Katelyn Weber*, Heidi Windauer, Micah Workman, Andrea Yager, Eric Zoesch

Kinsey: Samuel Viall
Kremlin: Casey Donoven*
Lakeside: Carl Nystuen, Jennifer Rosswinkel, Trever Swelland, Hannah Wahlert
Lambert: Danielle Irigoin, Anna Prevost
Lame Deer: Misty LaFranier
Laurel: Logan Boucher, Madison Cebuhar*, Crista Fedora, Nichole Graham*, Dillon Haskell, Katie Michunovich, Katy Raisl, Courtney Thurner, Cole Traeger, Katherine Warthen, Dana Weisenberger*
Ledger: Amanda Judisch*, Cassandra Peters*
Lewistown: Jonathan Aldrich, Ashley Boettger*, Jamie Descheemaeker, Treacy Gumeson*, Brianne Haight, Lisa Hall*, Sean Kepler, Steven Moodie, Randi Regli
Libby: Kathleen Knisely, Kira Lee, Adam Stapley
Lima: Seth Young

Livingston: Christopher Armagost, Jason Armstrong, Alma Bontly, Megan Brodston, Eric Bueling*, Cassie Burns, Elizabeth Cahoon, Holly Coville*, Brandy Curry, Weston Deen, Danette DiPentino, Daniel Donahue, Tyler Engel*, Hilary Fabich, Hanna Gertiser*, Katie Gilbert*, Bradley Graybeal, Eliza Hancock, Holt Hancock*, Brandon Hardesty, Elena Harriman*, Dani Hendrickson, Kelsey Joronen, Timothy Lee, Kilean Lucas, Michelle Lutes, Mollie Morrow, Serena Morrow, Tessa Murphy*, Kristopher Norris*, Terry Parker*, Aliesha Perkins, Ethan Perry, Jodi Redfield*, Eva Roberts, Sheila Roberts, Nicole Romero, Lori Scalise, Kathryn Seifert, Ben Shepard, Melinda Sheppard*, Kaleb Smith, Hannah Sukut, Lauren Thigpen, Donna Webb, Honey Williams

Lolo: Isaac Hunter, Karen Laing, Nathan Norberg
Malta: Aaron DeVries*, Mitchel Ereaux, Melissa Heppner*, Tessa Olsen
Manhattan: Darcy Blanksma, Rachel Blanksma*, Robert Bourgeau, Melody Brucks, Renee Dellinger, Anna Diffenderfer, Dwight Dyk, Justin Feddes, Bethany Flikkema*, Angie Ford, Jonathan Foster, Amber Geer, Hunter Gordon, Ben Jensen*, Courtney Jones*, Jessica Jones, Kara Klompien, Regan Langel, Angela McCormack*, Bradley Moss, Molly Orchard*, Lauren Ortega, Krystin Schmidt, Caroline Selles, Kristopher Shampeny, Brooke Sinnema, Danielle Swets*, Jaecob Underwood, Katie Van Dyke, Morgan Willger
Marion: Carson Butler
Medicine Lake: Karissa Wivholm
Melstone: Alyssa Hjelvik
Miles City: Adam Bartz, Kyle Begger, Jared Boles*, Sheridan Eckart, Kelsey Fraser, Shelby Frye, Kylee Leidholt, Rachael Luhr, Anna Magnuson, Ethan Murnin, Chelsea Okerman, Thomas Pezzarossi, Joel Pratt, Bryan Vadheim*, Jordan Zignego

Missoula: Henry Adams, Jacey Anderson*, Kendra Anderson, Kevin Bangen, Patrick Berens, Ethan Berg, Andrew Bierer, Hannah Bigelow, Corrine Blair, Candice Bliss, Julie Bowman*, Caitlyn Brendal, Skylar Brown, Hayley Chaffee, Adam Cook, Tyler Costa, Malachi Cryder, Brandt Dahlen, Lizette Dambrowski, Alyssa Doering, Jenna Dolan, Thomas Domingo, Alisa Dvarishkis*, Kelcie Foshag, Dominic Frost, Heather Gerhard*, Jessie Gilligan, Aleisha Gornick*, Justin Goss, Jessica Gosselin, Casey Guderian, Lena Haines, Joshua Hamilton, Zachary Hartmann*, Dana Havelka*, Britni Heckerman, Alix Hollenback, Nicole Holyoak, Bridget Ireland, Melanie Jensen, Angela Kohl, Stephen Koski, Alana Lake, Samantha Lidstrom, Sarah Lidstrom*, Scott Lipp, Megan Lott, Matthew Lovejoy, Erin Maier*, Kelley Maki, David Marne, Kelsie McQuinn, Jace Meng, Robert Nelsen, Alyssa Northrop, Mark Nygren*, Heidi Olson, Kjel Olson*, Shena O'Neill, Ahnna Parchen, Mahalia Pauls*, Kristy Pelletier, Kelly Peterson, Brandon Plant, Litahni Post-Bentham, Elizabeth Ragbourn*, Alexander Redfern*, Brixen Reich, Angela Renner, Jennifer Rogers, Halle Safier*, Carlen Seagraves, Garrett Shaw*, Benjamin Shultz, Lori-Jane Sibbitt, Shannon Smith-Farrington, Deann Snyder*, Heidi Stamm, Kellan Standley, Logan Standley, Leigh Torcoletti, Robin Wallace*, Kelsey Ward, Britney Welch, Nicole Wilkie, Samantha Willis, Madison Wills, Nicholas Wills, Anders Windell, Christopher Winner

Moccasin: Tana Von Bergen
Moiese: Jeremiah Gilliland
Molt: Kailyn Dorhauer*, Kelsie O'Rourke
Montana City: Christine Ouzts*
Moore: Cameron Berger, Julie Wichman
Musselshell: Sara Lawson
Noxon: Evan Nash, Karlynn Therrian
Nye: Kaitlin Keogh
Oilmont: Anjeanette Haas, Angela Tomsheck*
Outlook: Craig West
Ovando: Kelly Bard
Paradise: Milenka Jirasko*
Park City: Alyssa Sipes*, Amber Tilzey
Plains: Samantha Kujala
Plentywood: Hannah Jensen, Brian Rueb, Jordan Tangedal, Ryan Tangedal
Polson: Jonah Barta, Hattie Bowen, Colleen Devoe, Brittany Gardner, Tabetha Heilig, Ruth Reneau, Amy Swinger, Kali Vergeront
Pompeys Pillar: Wayne Small
Pony: Dewey Brooke, Daneesha Scott
Poplar: Morgan Norgaard*
Powderville: Levi Krutzfeldt
Ramsay: Bryce Clark
Rapelje: Jay Erfle
Raynesford: Marci Kolar
Red Lodge: Ashley Bastian*, Monja Boyer*, Ryan Brajcich, Wilder Greene, Kayde Kaiser, Jeffrey Mohl, William Springstead
Rexford: Eric Roe
Richey: Prairie Rosaaen, Jay Trotter
Roberts: Rebecka Ayre, Dawson Jacobson, Taylor Nelson, Macy Ropp
Ronan: Alan Lee, Sadie McMillan*, Chance Remien, David Stevens
Roundup: Cassie Mosdal*, Robbi Nace, Abigail Newell, Angela Simic
Rudyard: Jasmine Mikulecky
Ryegate: Jacob Spizziri, Elizabeth Wheatcroft*
Saco: Louis Brookie, Kelcie DePuydt, Kruiz Siewing
Saint Ignatius: Caitlin Bauer*
Sand Coulee: Joseph May*
Savage: Trevor Pust
Scobey: Taylor Plante
Seeley Lake: Lindsay Berg, Alycia Miller
Shelby: Marie Christiaens, Lisa Clark, Jessica Krahn, Brittany Longcake, Ariel Weishaar
Shepherd: Dale Orelup, Alta Peila, Loren Rausch
Sheridan: Colton Hellwinkel*, Courtney Kaatz, Jarrett Payne*
Sidney: Bridget Bergin, Eric Bogenschutz, George Council*, Terris Dietz, Katelyn Dynneson, Amanda Johnson, Tia Lewis, Hana Paladichuk*, Alyssa Peck, Courtney Peck, Rayna Ramus, Darian Rauschendorfer, Natalie Roth, Lacey Steinbeisser, Ashley Sullivan*
Simms: Kayla Lapke
Somers: Jennifer Brien, Rebecca Manning
Stanford: Roxanne Marquardt
Stevensville: Sionelle Beller, Brittany Constantino, Daniel Daley, Amanda Rusnell*
Sunburst: Rhett Aschim, Justin Nagy, Jesse Wallewein
Thompson Falls: Aaron Whittenburg
Three Forks: Lisa Andersen, Christian Boyce, Daniel Brooks, Jena Burke, MacKenzie Espeland, Jeremy Ewan, Jason Jendresen, Brady Jensen, Kerri Keller, Anna Marie Samson, Julie Vernarsky
Toston: Weston Kimm*
Townsend: Jane'a Ehlke, Alaine Field, Juliet Flynn, Megan Obert, Molly O'Donnell
Turner: Logan Fouts, Clinton Van Voast*
Twin Bridges: Tiara Sewell*
Ulm: Benjamin Burns, Anna Louttit-Mckay, Brice Stewart
Valier: Samantha Boumans, Nicholas Kuka, Wade McAlpine*
Vaughn: Nikolas Wolfersperger
Victor: Breanna Jones, Kristin Swindle
Volborg: Lindsay Hessman, Elizabeth Riley
West Yellowstone: Haily Anderson, Michael Hoskins, Amanda Kelley, Kelsey Meitzel
Westby: Samantha Olson
White Sulphur Springs: Anna Berg, Aaron Buckingham, Charles Townsend

Whitefish: Alex Adams, Lillian Adams-Custer, Grace Basirico, Michael Bestwick, Joseph Blakemore, Bailey Chauner, Cayla Christiansen, Sarah Clark, Matthew Danczyk, Allison Fey, Michael Gilles*, Sabrina Jackson*, Carmel Johnston*, Rachael Knox*, Dana Labuda, Bernadette Lintner*, Drew Moen, Kilani Morris, Steffanie Osland, Jill Schatte, Troy Smith, Ben Stormes III, Marlee Witbrod*, Dziko Zuckert

Whitehall: Leslie Alley, Kristie Baker*, Keith Dosland, Russell Ricker, Brittney Van Ausdol, Trista Zink
Willow Creek: Molly Spencer
Wilsall: Callee Peebles, Tricia Stutterheim*, Katlyn Tomschin*, Logan Tomschin*, Weston Zupan
Winifred: Rebeka Benzing, Jessie Boyce, Sally Knox, Dannielle Udelhoven*
Winnett: Amanda McKenna
Wisdom: Anne Hutton
Wise River: Kelli Goody
Wolf Creek: Molly Taylor
Wolf Point: Michael Schuster, Joseph Twitchell
Worden: Tyler Tempero, Jordan Waldhauser, Kaci Wohlfeil*

Alaska
Anchorage: Kate Backstrum, Megan Baker, Noah Bentley, Nathaniel Carson*, Carson Evans, Sophia Froelich*, Hannah Gould, Hailey Hosken, Rachel Hull, Jeremy Irons, Cayman Irvine, Jacob Kirk, Neil Liotta, Rebecca Mamrol*, Sophia Massey*, Michael McCambridge, Joanna Onorato, Sara Perman, Amanda Rasmussen, Allen Ream*, Heidi Rogers*, Adam Rothman, Brooke Seagars, Carl Smith, Lindsay Underwood, Mason Weber, Nathan Williamson, Jessica Yeaton
Big Lake: Kevin Kramer
Central: Wesley Tyrrell
Eagle River: Alexandra Davis, Lily Hunter*, Matthew Johnson, Wilson Platt, Jacquelyn Schade*, Rachelle Wood
Fairbanks: Kluane Weibel, Kari Worum
Homer: Jack Anderson, William Anderson, Rhoslyn Jennings
Hoonah: Amy Wright
Juneau: Donovan Bell, Kathleen Busch, Nils Domke, Lindsey Hanna*, Lindsay Hulbert, Kayla Janelle, Nethia Lavering
Kenai: Lierin Flanagan
Nikiski: Justin Smith*
Palmer: James Homme, Katherine Parker*, Jacob Simon
Valdez: Casey Wilcox
Wrangell: Laurie Brown*

APO/FPO Pacific
FPO: Caitlin Arnot
Fpo Ap: John Nay

California
Arcata: Emma Williams
Arnold: Patrick Milward
Bakersfield: Rebecca Dirkes
Berkeley: Benjamin Baldassare
Cameron Park: Amanda Bateson
Canyon Country: Cody Anderson
Clayton: Elise Canevascini*
Corona Del Mar: Cahill Maffei
Dana Point: Jeffrey Shutt
Danville: John Combs
Fortuna: Stephanie Hunter
Fountain Valley: Steven Levesque
Garden Valley: Jessica Lacey
Goleta: Paul East
Knights Landing: Taylor Richter
Lafayette: Delaney O'Hara
Livermore: Sarah Turner
Los Angeles: Casey Trujeque
Madera: Tracy Graham
Menlo Park: Robert Moore
Mill Valley: Eliza Singer
Napa: Douglas McNay
Nevada City: Sylvia Heinz
Novato: Nina Atamaniuk
Ontario: Adam Hutter
Orland: Melissa Melville
Pleasant Hill: Dong-Kyun Yu
Pleasanton: Nicole Baker
Rescue: Hannah Combs
Ripon: James Cwick
San Diego: Chelsea Oemcke
San Luis Obispo: David VanMuyden
Santa Barbara: Benton Bottoms
Stockton: Joseph Grider
Templeton: Anders Raine
Trabuco Canyon: Michael Holcomb
Tracy: Jeffrey Hulsey
Truckee: Bernadette Nelson
Union City: Raymond Hua

Colorado
Alamosa: John Burt
Arvada: Kimberly Dettke, Makenna Johnson
Aspen: Gillian Hearn*
Ault: Alena Ogg
Aurora: Jessica French, Cora Goldsmith, Samantha Ince*, Andrew Shull, Michael Shull, Andrew Villarreal
Avon: Chad Wilkinson
Bayfield: Mikayla Moss
Berthoud: Drew Towles
Boulder: Erica Bader, Elisa Boyd, Kelly Christensen, Elizabeth Clem, John Flehmer, Emery Gaylord, Patrick Geesaman
Breckenridge: Cooper Krause
Castle Rock: Sarah Kelly
Centennial: Andrea Breeze, Elizabeth Geise*, Tana Lecavalier, Melissa Querry
Colorado Springs: Kaily Baer, Whitley Crow, Kylee Firlit, Kathryn Morrissey, Jefferson Moss IV, Brianne Ordway, Sean Stoneham
Craig: Vanessa Murray
Denver: Michael Partheymuller
Durango: Rudolph Mattheis-Brown, Katrina May
Eagle: Anna Hasbrouck
Edwards: Jocelyn Irwin, Rebecca Wirth
Englewood: Gabrielle Pfeifer, Ryan Plume
Erie: Cody Goetsch, Connor Klein
Evergreen: Charlene Kelly
Fort Collins: Matthew Belleville, Alissa Bleem*, Jessie Butler, Nels Gerstner, Sarah Higbee, Jesse Hunter, Jordan Johnston, Morgan Kinnes, Patrick Loury, Joseph McHugh*, Hunter Metcalf, Emily Stockley
Golden: Lucas Thompson
Grand Junction: James Mauch*, Brackett Mays, Christopher McGinnis, Adrienne Petch
Grand Lake: Trisha Stewart
Greeley: Anthony Lieser*
Greenwood Village: Nicholas Oldham
Gunnison: Carley Smith
Highlands Ranch: Bailey Brinkley*, Heidi Kelley
Idaho Springs: Meghan Huntoon*
Ignacio: Brenden Harrison
Kremmling: Parker Handyside
Lafayette: Mariah Lord
Lakewood: Melissa Voth, Kayla Wooley
Laporte: Simone Cordery-Cotter
Larkspur: Sara Campbell
Littleton: Katrina Bukowski, Adam Esch*, Rachel Huleatt, Daniel Hurst, Brian Kay, William Monroe*, Benjamin Solomon, Donna Villanyi
Livermore: Sage Childs
Longmont: Rachelle Allen, Christine Mohl, Jonathan Oswald
Louisville: Daniel Eng, Kelsey Tessier
Loveland: Elizabeth Aisenbrey, Evan Burnett
Monument: Tyler Rigg
Morrison: Cole Berendzen
Nederland: Mariah Colton
New Castle: Summer Sherman
Ouray: Grant Zimmerman
Parker: Kimberly Aplin, Brent Von Schaumburg*
Silt: Erin Gorsett*
Silverthorne: Tyler Reinking*
Steamboat Springs: Jordan Bernard
Woodland Park: Andrea Duroux
Woody Creek: Paul Britvar Jr

Connecticut
Danbury: Sasha Geerken
Darien: John Carmichael
Ellington: David Sitek
Old Saybrook: Elizabeth Purvis

Delaware
Milford: Zachary Connaughton
Newark: Ethan Mayes
Smyrna: Brittany Marine

Florida
Pembroke Pines: Renee Orie
West Palm Beach: Laurie Forrest

Georgia
Roswell: Garrett Lenderman

Hawaii
Kalaheo: Megan Ross
Lihue: George Kato

Idaho
Boise: Brendon Bambic, Adrian Clifford, Sarah Foster, Steven Hoffman, Carlyann Lewis, John Otander*, Samuel Swanson, Mary Lynn Young
Cataldo: Kelly Stock
Clark Fork: Ethan Davis
Cocolalla: Kevin Pfeifer*
Coeur d'Alene: Michael Korczyk*
Driggs: Dominique Fultz
Grangeville: Andrew Burchak
Hailey: Casey Bennett, Conor Benson, Daniel Fierman, Alexander Henning
Hayden: Brett Green, Ryan Porter
Hill City: Andrew Olson
Hope: Madeline Emmer*
Idaho Falls: Teagan Durtschi, Erin Hafla, Richard Hafla*, Charles Hart*, William Hesse*, Chandra Lange*, Jacob Losinski*, Jared Nigg*, Karinne Noah, Alexandra Pace, Jacob Parker*, Joseph Thiel*
Kuna: Taylor Fadgen
McCall: Stephan Gueguen*
Meridian: Jessica Proctor, Phillip Stucker
Nampa: Kenneth Dodd, Mark Rockwell
Pocatello: Jordan Allen, Carey Downey, Jack Elliott, Katrice Fowler, Hannah Newhouse*, Mark Tatham, Lara Wabrek
Priest River: Jacob Weimer
Sagle: Bonnie Snow
Sandpoint: Jamie Diehl*, Emilie Kuster*, Christine Miller, Karina Olson, Genevieve Pugesek
Spirit Lake: Brandon Nowlan
Tetonia: Jackson Knoll
Troy: Claire Mayo

Illinois
Barrington: Robert Wotzak
Carol Stream: Amy Denton
Geneva: David Albright
La Grange: Bo Birkeland
Normal: Carden Moore
Park Ridge: Charlotte Erickson
Rockford: Anna Bergstrom
Skokie: Benjamin Kite
Woodstock: Katherine Silker

Indiana
Bedford: Joshua Foster

Iowa
Bettendorf: Elizabeth Flesch*
Essex: Matthew Nicholas
Hull: Daniel Mouw
Mechanicsville: Elizabeth Robison

Kansas
Republic: Karen Brown

Kentucky
Elizabethtown: Steven Mowen
Erlanger: Matthew Hanson

Louisiana
Geismar: Brett Frager

Maine
Gorham: Sally Patterson
Lamoine: AnnMarie Hann*
Winterport: Kathryn Gause

Maryland
Boyds: Rachel Fortier
Greenbelt: Wesley Hilliard
Lutherville Timonium: Jillian Papel
Silver Spring: Matthew Rine

Massachusetts
Adams: Collin Avery
Amherst: Sally Marcus
Falmouth: David Howland
Sandwich: Tyler Hagenstein
Wilbraham: Lauren Rusczek

Michigan
Auburn Hills: Sarah Novotney
Freeland: Grant Murschel
Grand Rapids: Steven Berkas
Hancock: Amber Young
Harbor Springs: Jennifer Matelski
Kalamazoo: Gregory Doctor, Maude Statler
Traverse City: Elizabeth Cornwell

Minnesota
Akeley: Mikaleen Lowe*
Albert Lea: Christine Balsley
Andover: Michael Capp*
Britt: Anna Glowacki
Buffalo: Michael Bonde
Chaska: Laura Bosacker
Duluth: Sonja Jennings, Brendan Miller-Oneil, Alissa Torvinen
Eagan: Kelly Brown, Grant Gittus, Michael Skare
Edina: Christine Johnson
Faribault: Brooke Hetletvedt
Farmington: Amanda Verch
Ham Lake: Nicole Kuha*
Hibbing: Arthur Baldwin
Lino Lakes: Zachary Krysinski
Long Lake: Nicholas Benson
Maple Grove: Ryan Bovy*
Maple Plain: Shauntel Nelson
Minneapolis: Justin Bartels, George Faegre, Edwina Gantzer, Rutherford Hayes
Minnetonka: Camille Erickson
Monticello: Scott Albares
Moorhead: Amber Henne*
New Prague: Isaac Nelson
Northfield: Regan O'Neill
Pipestone: Stacy Terry
Plymouth: Jon Hageness
Prior Lake: Hans Nygren
Saint Cloud: Megan Bacharach, Sarah Middagh Mote
Saint Paul: Tyler MacNeal, Jeffrey Pechacek, Andrew Wood
Savage: Tor Anderson
Woodbury: Bryan Kersten, Jaclyn Peick
Wyoming: Shawn Wright

Mississippi
Madison: Alexandria Garbo

Missouri
Columbia: Stephanie Lang, Wilson Wright*
Kansas City: Sara Cochennet*
Saint Louis: Luke Benz
Nebraska
Kilgore: Kevin Peterson
La Vista: Jamie Garrison
North Platte: Andrew Sodawasser

Nevada
Boulder City: Keith Spearman
Reno: Conrad Burbank*
Spring Creek: Andrew Norby, Chelsey Pallach

New Hampshire
Bennington: Matthew Barkley
Conway: Molly-Anne Shannon
Durham: Madeline Kelly, Courtney Miller
Goffstown: Zachary Morris
Intervale: Hanna Lucy
Madbury: Helen Cornwell
Meredith: Daniel Keslin
Seabrook: Wesley Bilodeau
Stratham: Elizabeth Kerr
Weare: Robert Stone

New Jersey
Maple Shade: Andrew Marshall
Saddle River: Danielle Montick
West Cape May: Cheska Dietsch*

New Mexico
Albuquerque: Rebecca Fox
Moriarty: Travis Gran

New York
Carmel: Alison Figueira
Fayetteville: Emily Messineo
Flushing: Xiaochen Zhao
Hamilton: Stephen Ohl
Lockport: Marie Beitelshees

North Carolina
Banner Elk: Matthew Leonard
Elizabeth City: Shelby Danneker
Kitty Hawk: Jennifer Classen

North Dakota
Bismarck: Kate Beaudoin, Nickolas Gunderson, Martha Markwed
Bowbells: William Bryan
Crosby: Philip Johnson
Fargo: Elizabeth Erickson, Thomas Jordan
Williston: Katherine Altizer

Ohio
Cincinnati: Sean Raming

Oregon
Beaverton: Brian Delaurenti, Juliann Smith, Kara Taylor
Bend: Steven Berge*, Kelsey Currier, Patrick Madden, Brandon Roadman, Tosch Roy
Canby: Scott Lake, John Petshow
Central Point: Jamie Inglis*
Dallas: Jennifer Cortez*
Damascus: Zoey Crabb
Eagle Point: Jamie Schipman
Eugene: Lauren Sharp
Grants Pass: Andrew Stulz
John Day: Andrew Gubel*
Klamath Falls: Stephanie Kerns
Lake Oswego: Garrett Smith, Carson Wiser
Medford: Devon Armstrong
Ontario: Kaitlin Spokas, Andreas Welch
Oregon City: Kyle Palmer
Paisley: Megan O'Leary
Portland: Kaylee Bradford*, David Dalla Gasperina, Jenna Delwiche, Eric Dietrich*, Miranda Meyer, Anna Niederkorn, Trent Smith, Ryan Sullivan, Melissa Whalen
Salem: Forrest Jarvi
Sandy: Andrew Lockhart
Scappoose: Kimberly Wentz
Scotts Mills: Kelley Dallapiazza
Silverton: Sean Sterrenberg*, Michael Yarnall*
Union: Gabriel O'Reilly

Pennsylvania
Allentown: Sasha Neulinger
Allison Park: Katie Efstathiou
Carlisle: Sarah Fogg
Evans City: Anthony Miller
Gettysburg: Matthew Heberling
Meshoppen: Casey Butler
Pittsburgh: Benjamin McManus

Rhode Island
Tiverton: Lee Allen

South Dakota
Belle Fourche: Chad Davis*, Samuel Pehl
Black Hawk: Michael Guiliano
Box Elder: Michelle Carlson
Custer: Alicia Wilder
Eagle Butte: Lacey Jewett
Howard: Morgan Andenas
Rapid City: Caitlin Casey, Elizabeth Job, Emily Sughrue, Landon White
Sioux Falls: Kelsey Link, Jordan Thornton
Spearfish: Caila Brennan, Sarah Wiedenmeyer
Vale: Renee Waterland
Vermillion: Ryan Brandt

Tennessee
Brentwood: David Leblanc
Chattanooga: Katherine Fulbright

Texas
Austin: Rebecca Hubbard, James McKinney
Buda: Mark Brown
Carrollton: Robert Marshall
Euless: Denarius McGhee
Friendswood: Catherine Hall
Houston: Richard Revia*
San Antonio: Ashley Tangaro

Utah
Eden: Holly Beck
Huntsville: Melissa Frogh
Logan: Stefan Eccles, Jaron Hartman
Ogden: Joshua Aller*
Park City: Todd Ruhnau
Salt Lake City: Henry Gates, Brandy O'Bagy*
Sandy: Sarah Russell-Field

Vermont
Brattleboro: Morgan Bills
Burlington: Hannah Greene
Dorset: William Chandler
Moretown: Sierra Eilers
Stowe: Sasha Dingle*
Underhill: Benjamin Larson
Vergennes: Lukas Russett
Williston: Warren Colomb
Woodstock: Carley Nelson

Virginia
Alexandria: Elizabeth Hummelt, Marnee Rand
Beaverdam: Kristin Vanderland
Chantilly: Danielle Hethcox*
Falls Church: Claire Dubas, Meghan Powell
Lynchburg: Sarah Biesemier
Manassas: Phillip Viveiros
Vienna: Madeleine Pike

Washington
Aberdeen: Trevor Jobst*
Bainbridge Island: Alyshia Van Houte
Battle Ground: Aubriana Squires
Bellingham: Clifford Davis
Blaine: Tyler Bellville
Bremerton: Bethany Higgins
Brush Prairie: Allie Sorenson
Buckley: Carley McCutchen
Burien: Erin McDonald*, Miles Schneeman, Lewis Thomson
Camas: Keegan Reid
Cashmere: Stephen Ettinger*
Cheney: Lucas Sooy
Chewelah: Rebecca Johnstone
Colbert: Moriah Ellig, Andrea Hearron*, Jordan Spears, Vanessa Swenson, Michael Townshend*
Deming: Fredric Vollmer
Edgewood: Stacie Smith
Enumclaw: Darci Holmquist
Ferndale: Jordan Drost
Gig Harbor: Andrew Platt
Hansville: Sarah Stevens
Issaquah: Kyle Fenn, Malorie Kerouac*, Joseph Sheehan, Erika Whitney
Kennewick: Chelsea Bourque, Terrance Casey, Timothy Obstar
Kent: Jeremy Currer, Danica Patrick*
Lake Forest Park: Stuart Baker
Lake Tapps: Kristen Karr
Langley: Lucia Kaul-Anderson*
Montesano: Max Anderson
Mount Vernon: Joseph Johnson
Mountlake Terrace: Haley Reutimann*
Normandy Park: Amanda Powell
Oak Harbor: Courtney Tuttle
Olympia: Sarah Furman, Daniel McDonald, Brittany Peterson, Logan Schaetzel-Hill
Orondo: Cheyenne Lesky
Poulsbo: Chelsea Lehner*, Todd Pedersen, Annelise Weinmann
Prosser: Alexandra Forsyth*
Raymond: Robert Rockett
Redmond: Lauren Curtis
Renton: Jacob Nunemaker, Christopher Piehl
Royal City: Benjamin Singer
Sammamish: Thomas Aarts, Kristine Leo
Seatac: Calvin Reahard
Seattle: Sarah Balian*, Kylie Bodle, Kathleen Chamberlin*, Adam Fukushima, Craig Kohring*, Devon Powell
Shoreline: Michael Gross
Snohomish: BreAnna Huston, Jonathan McGee, Brittany Means
Snoqualmie: Patricia Prewitt*
Spokane: Arrol Bryant, Hunter Elofson, Brent Gilliam, Elsa Howard, Brooke Lively, Samuel Lombard, Kyle Orozco, James Pallardy, Kylie Parker, Matthew Romano, Lyndi Seidensticker*, Kathleen Sherry, Lisa Vandenburg
Spokane Valley: Kevin Robinson
Touchet: Rachel Huesby
Vancouver: Michelle Kuchman, Michael Matzur*, Patrick Tate*
Walla Walla: Allen Litzenberger
Wenatchee: Carriann Shae, Lauren Wiggum
Winthrop: Kaley Bjornsen
Woodinville: Stephanie Quigley

Wisconsin
Appleton: Amanda Hyman
Cedarburg: Kyle Shelstad
Franklin: Corrin Laposki
Hudson: Matthew Sherick
La Crosse: Samuel Irons, Gustave Sexauer
Lac du Flambeau: Maggie Wilson
Lake Geneva: Richard Martin
Land O Lakes: Julia Koehler
Oregon: Ryan McGrath
Racine: Marna Jensen
Trego: James Menkol
Trempealeau: Mark Lee*
Waukesha: Ashley Lippincott
Wausau: Eileen Burke
Woodruff: Craig Kozeluh

Wyoming
Afton: Thomas Wells
Beulah: Luke Forney
Casper: Corey Ellbogen, Sean Henley, Alexander Martin, Kate Taubert
Centennial: David Carron*
Cheyenne: Amanda Anderson, Chandra Kinstler
Cody: Kevin Kennedy, Virginia Schmidt*
Douglas: Sabre Moore
Gillette: Tara Lindblom, Cydney Means, Trevor Polson*
Glenrock: Parker Blakeley
Jackson: Eric Fink, Buller Rork
Lander: Larkin Guenther
Laramie: Lincoln Pettinger, Natasha Pettinger*
Lingle: Ben Scott
Pinedale: Dylan Strike
Powell: Trudi Mingus, Brianna Schwan*
Sheridan: Whitney Board, Baylee Gates, Leah Tenney
Story: Erica Roman
Wilson: Maio Nishkian
Worland: Cason Cruz-Nicklas*
Yellowstone National Park: Richard Williams

INTERNATIONAL
Austria
Villach: Johanna Malle

Cameroon
Yaounde: Aedine Peyou Ndi

Canada
Calgary: Terra Moran, Taylor Stollbert, Elise Young
Edam: Janine Bellanger
Lanigan: Kyla Hendry
Prince Albert Sk: Christopher Hodgson
Regina: Danielle Farebrother*
Surrey: Jennifer Lundquist
Telkwa: Stacey Irvine*
Victoria: Lucy Fairbotham
Whistler: Alison Leighton

China
Beijing: Yi Luo, Luyun Su
Chengdu: An Lan, Xinyi Li, Ran Zhu
Hangzhou: Shuai Zhao*, Lin Zhu
Nanjing: Jichi Ge
Shanghai: Huishan Huang, Huiyuan Song, Yue Zou
Shenzhen: Da Kun Hu

Colombia
Medellin: Edgar Gamero Fajardo*

Ethiopia
Addis Ababa: Bilal Alaji, Peniel Alemneh

Germany
Munster: Anna Luka Mueller
Rutesheim: Charlotta Hjalmarsson

India
Ishapore: Gourav Krishna Nandi
Kolkata: Rajit Podder*
Pune: Gargi Jagtap, Neerja Zambare

Indonesia
Jakarta: Jason Salim
Jakarta Utara: Chaitanya Johar*

Kazakhstan
Astana: Zhansaya Utegenova

Korea, South (Republic of)
HoGae dong ULSAN: Yeong Min Chung
SEOUL 138-798: Haesung Park*

Malaysia
Balakong Selangor: Gurpreet Narware Singh
Kuala Lumpur: Lik Ming Aw, Kialeh Wong

New Zealand
Christchurch: Katie Anderson

Nigeria
Lagos: Jude Eziashi*

Poland
Lodz: Pawel Turzanski

St. Lucia
Vieux Fort: Krishna Chattergoon

Tajikistan
Isfara: Sorbon Sharifov

Turkey
Ankara: Mustafa Gulyurt
Istanbul: Mert Colpan

United Arab Emirates
Abu Dhabi: Bushra Alsharji*

Viet Nam
Hanoi: Minh Nguyen

Carol Schmidt (406) 994-1966, cschmidt@montana.edu


Warning: Unknown: open(/var/lib/php/session/sess_8skjm3usa8tct9jl8g7f2r4d3v9upfmf, O_RDWR) failed: Permission denied (13) in Unknown on line 0 Warning: Unknown: Failed to write session data (files). Please verify that the current setting of session.save_path is correct (/var/lib/php/session) in Unknown on line 0