Montana State University

Students named to spring 2011 MSU honor rolls

June 6, 2011

Subscribe to MSU Newsletters


Bobcat Bulletin is a weekly e-newsletter designed to bring the most recent and relevant news about Montana State University directly to friends and neighbors via email. Visit Bobcat Bulletin.

MSU Today e-mail brings you news and events on campus thrice weekly during the academic year. Visit the MSU Today calendar.

MSU News Service
Tel: (406) 994-4571
msunews@montana.edu
Montana State University has announced its undergraduate honor rolls for spring semester 2011.

There are two MSU honor roll lists: the President's and the Dean's Honor Roll. Students must complete a minimum of 12 credit hours to be on either list.

Students with a perfect 4.0 grade point average for the semester were named to the President's Honor Roll. An asterisk follows the names of the 550 students named to the MSU President's Honor Roll in the listing below.

The Dean's Honor Roll includes the 2,117 students earning grade point averages of 3.5 or above for the semester.

Students named to MSU's President's or Dean's Lists, ordered according to their home addresses, follow. Montana students are listed first, followed by students with out-of-state hometowns listed alphabetically by state. Finally, international students are listed by home country and hometown.

(Note: Undergraduate students and parents with questions about omissions to the honor roll may email cschmidt@montana.edu. There are three things to consider before you write. 1) Many students list their Bozeman or Belgrade address as their hometown address, so check to see if you are listed under those towns first if you are not listed under your hometown. 2) Students must complete 12 hours of university-level courses to qualify for the honor rolls and 3) Students with privacy holds may not be listed on the honor roll. Many thanks.)

Montana
Absarokee: Kathryn Huether, Carla Hutson
Alberton: Cleyone Talbot
Alder: Lillian Bowery, Mark Boyd*, Cory Rowberry*
Anaconda: Alicia Capp, Colton Haeffner, Aimee Still, Kayla Wagenfehr
Angela: Andrew Helm, Samuel Helm*
Antelope: Zane Spoklie
Arlee: April Burnett
Ashland: Nicole Schonenbach
Augusta: Richard Patch, Hailey Tew
Bainville: Brittney Harmon
Baker: Brandon Buerkle, Tonia McCamish, Mary Meccage*
Belfry: Katie Bonogofsky

Belgrade: Trice Alpers*, Scott Anderson, Theodore Appling, Jo Askin, Harlee Barbao, Amanda Beardsley, Andrew Benson, Stephanie Board*, Kari Bowles, Ammiel Branson*, Linda Branson*, Paul Breitenbach, Lisa Caliendo*, Taylor Chadwick*, Juniper Chapman, Jon Cummins, Cecilia Esparza, Yanet Eudave, Lauren Fife, Joshua Fike, Cory Godfrey, Jennifer Golay, Amy Greene, Polly Grooms*, Krystal Guasp, Lindsey Guenther*, Cody Harbrige*, Melanie Hathaway*, Anthony Hickok, Sterling Hill, Brady Hogan, Amber Hoppel, Brittni Howard, Kelsey Huber, Melanie Ippolito*, Wade Jambor, Jamie Johns*, Shaun Jones, Kathryn Jordan*, Kayla Jorgensen, Joseph Kenison, Alison Kernan, Spencer Kirkemo, Thomas Kostelnik, Carli Krause, Brandy Kubischta, Trevor Lane, Megan Lindeman, Danielle Lindner, Kevin Loberg, Josie Love, Tate Lucas, Sarah Manderfeld, Amber Marble, Ariel Martin, Alan Mason, Tina Meehan Regnani*, Danna Micech*, Christopher Miller, Alexandria Morgan, Dayna Moriarty*, Cory Murray, Tanisha Nagy*, Calandra Northam, Kali Nutt*, Tucker Porter*, Clark Rabel, Jonathan Reid, Leah Richards, Kendra Riggs, Jonathon Rippel, Steven Rippel, Dakota Robinson, Stetson Robinson, Lindsey Rohde, John Schlepp, Cole Schram, Jesse Sheppard, Kimberly Siemsen, Terri Spray, Shane Stender*, Tavin Stewart, Danielle Taurman, Tina Urbas, Samuel Vaughn, Julia Ward*, Brandon Watson, Lindsey Watson, Anna Wright*, Gina Wulff, Rebecca Wyatt, Tyler York, Joseph Youngberg*

Belt: Emily Bumgarner, Megan McCafferty
Big Sandy: Blake Brumwell, David Drga, Kimberly Moes
Big Sky: Christopher Antle, Chaparral Berry, Mary Dewees, Alexander Duff, Grant Ganoom*, Brittany Hilton*, Robert Way
Big Timber: Joseph Hancock, Karin Hargis, Eric Pankey, Kari Plaggemeyer, Devin Roloff*
Bigfork: Emily Bermel, Alyssa Figueiredo, Alexander Neu*, Tyler Paine, Taylor Schiltz*, Arielle Snyder, Dylan Underwood, Juliann Urban, Aimee Zupicich

Billings: Kiah Abbey*, Brian Abbott, Gabrielle Althoff, Jori Apedaile, Christine Armstrong, Melissa Armstrong, Josephine Atkinson, Andrew Austin, Nicholas Axline, Hope Ballew, Kevin Barth, Katie Beck, Emily Bell, Seely Bergstad, Emily Bishop, Sara Boehm*, Logan Boespflug, Andrea Bouchard, Kate Brew, Alex Brinkman, Michael Brulla, Dan Buettner, Lori Bulley, Sarah Burke*, Calvin Burns, Joshua Carrasquillo, Eugenia Castro*, Dipta Chadwick, Brian Cichosz, Baili Colbrese, Joshua Colvin*, Elizabeth Cranston*, Charles Crellin*, Steven Davis, Alec DeGroat, Melisa DeMeyer, Michael Dills*, Lindsey Dolan, Jessica Ehlang*, Lisa Eldeen, Kevin Erickson, Jonathan Eyestone, Emily Fangmeier, Charlie Ferguson*, Nichole Fisher, Kari Forseth*, Samantha Forsythe*, Blaine Fritz*, Mark Gagnon, Edward Gillig, Emmisue Going, Alyson Grinestaff*, Riley Grubbs*, Jaclyn Guenthner, Eric Halverson, Laine Hartman, Alena Heger, John Heger*, Trevor Hendricks*, Heidi Hodges, Scott Holly, Phillip Hornung, Sarah Howe*, Molly Hughes*, Elizabeth Hulbert, Corbin Hutchinson, Brittany Irion*, Alyssa Jackson, Brielle Jeziorski, Britni Jeziorski, Amy Johnson, Camille Johnson, Elizabeth Johnson, Jessica Johnson, Hillary Jones, Kaleigh Jones, Vanessa Jones, Jolene Karls, Teal Kaufman, Jennifer Keller, Joshua Keller, Cindy Kern*, Amy Kessler, Katie Ketterling, Timothy Kienitz, Erica Killham, Erica Kipp, Sean Kirby*, Jessica Knispel, Anna Kunkel, Kali Kuzma, Kevin Laborda, Ben Lardy, Brittany Larson, Megan Lawson, Monica Lee*, Kelli Lemke, Calie Lowenstein, Jody Lowenstein, Chandra Macauley*, Kelsey Maher, Audrey Marceau, Lindsie May, Sarah McAllister, Christen McIver, Allie McRae, Carly Meehan, Emilee Meyer, Katelyn Meyer, Alexander Miller, Chazlyn Miller, Cory Miller, Jennifer Monaco, Kelly Mullins, Brook Murphy, Sarah Mutch, Katie Nearpass*, Russell Ness, Aimee Neva, Michael Nguyen, Marcus Nicola, Ian Nicoll, Randi Nydam, Kevin Obert, Thomas Oleary, Sarah Olsen, Karen Opp, Kristen Orelup, Jacob Pancheau, John Pankratz, Nathan Perius, Marina Rath, Katie Rehberg*, Michael Rider*, Joseph Roberts, Megan Rothstein*, Gregory Ruegsegger*, Rachel Ruggles, Jordan Schaubel, Nicole Scheie, Kyle Schneider, Davia Schwenneker, Rhiannon Seman, Kelsey Shammel, Kevin Sheedy, Caitlin Shipp, Nicole Simon*, Kimberly Smith, Nolan Smith, Tiffany Smith, Katherine Snapp, Amanda Sorensen, Katherine Sosnay, Joyce Stahl, Logan Stahley, Marissa Stanton, Ann Staudinger, Curtis Stein, Peter Stordahl*, Michelle Storud, Coral Strom, Haley Swindler, Kristina Sykes, Julie Szasz*, John Taylor, Terese Thelen, Trenna Thelen, Samantha Thomas, Chase Vinger*, Karla Vowell, Elly Waite, Kerra Waite, Michaela Walen*, Mitchell Wallace, Jeff Watterson, Christina Watts, Nathaniel Weinand, Chelsie Wharton, Christopher White*, MacKenzie Whitmer, Ryan Whitney, Wylson Whitney, Elsa Wiest, Lindsey Wolfe, Joseph Yakawich, Sarah Yerger, Amanda Zellar*, Christopher Zimny, Michael Zundel, Adam Zwemke

Bonner: Kyle Gray
Boulder: James Carey*

Bozeman: Kristin Abhold, Dylan Abraham, Jacob Adelman, Joseph Akers, Elvis Akpla, William Alberda, Sarah Albertson, Matthew Albrecht*, Joshua Allen, Kailey Allred, Dema Alniemi, Hadeel Alniemi, Sarah AlNuwaihedh, Roberto Amado-Cattaneo, Caelen Anacker*, Robin Anderson, Anna Andriyanova, Nathan Appel, Ashley Arcel, Hannah Arm, Christina Armstrong*, Mark Armstrong, Robert Arndt, Paul Arnone, Gillean Arnoux*, Kaitlyn Ash, Stephanie Attebury, Alexa Audet, Katherine Babbitt, Jessica Bachofer, John Bailey, Megan Bailey*, Matthew Bakken, Kara Baldwin, Rebeccah Balian*, Martin Balus, Sean Bannon, Amy Barber*, Amanda Bares*, Hannah Bares*, Edward Barge, Emily Barnhardt, Lily Anne Barone, Denise Barrett, Jace Barrett, Shad Bauer*, Haley Beal*, John Bean, Margaret Beardslee*, Anne Belcourt, Heather Bengtson, Kristian Bengtson, Paul Bennett, Tyson Berndt, Taylor Bezek*, Amanda Bieber, Joel Bischoff*, Blake Bjornson, Steven Blair, Ashley Blake, Thomas Blake, Deborah Blanchard*, Sarah Blessum, Melissa Blixt*, Ethan Block, Isaac Boelman, Thomas Bogen, Brandon Bone, Laura Bosacker, Lindsey Bosworth, Dylan Bourke, Pamela Boyer, William Bradford, Michael Brandt*, Amber Brask*, Samantha Breeden*, Elizabeth Brennan, Brandee Brock, Emily Browning, Timothy Brox*, Ashly Bruns*, Kelly Buchanan, Sunny Buechler*, Sarah Bummer*, Nicholas Burgard, Abraham Burnett, Nicole Burnett, Chantell Bury, Tyler Busby,

Christopher Cabana, Jessie May Campbell, Tracey Campbell, Matthew Caouette, Alyssa Capdeville*, Kaitlin Carey, Erik Carlsten, Cassandra Carruthers, Cassandra Carter, Christopher Carter, Marcus Castillo*, Brian Cey, Christina Chamberlin*, Katelynn Chamberlin, Thomas Chandler*, Kallie Chittenden, Lucas Christman, Melissa Cirillo, Codi Clark, Craig Clark*, James Clark, Laura Clark, Megan Clark, Steven Clark, Adam Cleary, Daniel Clem, Lauren Cline, Joshua Coder, David Coles, Christiana Compton*, Patricia Condon, Scott Cook, Morgan Cooper*, Scott Corbusier, Bryan Cossairt, Caitlin Cote, Shawn Cote-Burk, Gwendolyn Courtney, Benjamin Cover, Heather Cover*, Justine Cowdrey, Andrew Creighton, Renee Cross, Karsen Cullen, Christopher Curry, William Curtis, Christi Dahl, Michelle Dallas, Dustin Dallman*, Alexander Dalzell, Reginald Dalzell, Nicholas Danielson, Michelle Danreuther, Talor Darfler, Oranda Davis, Jillian DeFreest, Travis DeHaan, Samantha Delvo, Shawn Derby*, Aaron Devine, Sarah Devitt, George Dickson, Kathryn Distin*, Gwendolyn Dodge, Heather Dolan, Jordan Dood, Meghan Doyle, Ashley Driscoll, David Driscoll*, Amber Dubay, Troy Duker, Megan Dunbar, Rachael Dunkel, Laina Durnal, Gehrig Dye,

Kelly Earle*, Melissa Egbert, Morgan Egbert*, Erin Eggemeyer, Christina Egger, Dominic Eickert, Fallon Elhard, Rosalyn Emmelkamp*, Tyler Engel, Kacie Engle*, Nicholas Epple, Sean Erickson, Stephen Exley, Melissa Falkenstein*, Negar Fallahazad*, Shayna Falzon, Theodore Farrington, Farnum Farsio, Evan Faulk, Richard Faure*, Carrie Feenstra, Michael Ference, Jessica Fink*, Allison Fisher*, Kaylee Fisher, Evan Flanders, Jesse Flattum, Katelyn Fontes, Kelsey Foster, Leslie Fouche, Tessa Fowler, Andrew Freeman, Lindsay Frohlich, Shelby Frye, Ayumi Fujioka, Alexander Gaffke, Britta Garber, Kevin Gaskin, Crystal Gates*, Teresa Gault, Chantal Gee, Hannah Geist, Chloe Georgeton, Andrew Germain, Daniel Gilbertson, Marjorie Gilpin, Rilee Glenn, Andrew Good*, Daniel Goodman, Darcy Goodson, David Goodson, Erica Gordon, Jason Grafel*, Molly Graff, Elliot Gray, Tara Gray, Jessica Greany, Chad Green, Marcus Green, Sarah Greenman, Jason Greenwald, Heather Grieco, Isaac Griffith, Erin Gunnink, Andrew Guttenberg, Rachael Haedt, David Halat*, Luke Halverson, Felicia Hamilton, Hope Hamilton, Megan Hamilton*, Philip Hamilton*, Dane Hancock, Kirby Hancock, Sarah Hanen-Bauer, Traci Hangen, Ryan Hannahoe*, Nicholas Hannon, Chelsea Hansen, Kayrene Harding, Cody Harris, Elizabeth Harris, Mallory Hatfield*, Chelsea Hawkins, Kitriana Hayes, Chet Heap, Schuyler Heath, Alice Hecht, Sam Hedlund, Rose Heider*, Kyle Heilig, Tabetha Heilig, Katherine Henderson, Brittany Henson, Alyssa Herbst*, Diana Heryford, Tyler Hessler, Jocelyn Hickey, Steven Hickman, Ty Hilliard, Michael Hines, Dale Hiscock*, Samuel Hogue, Aimee Hokanson*, Brittany Hollabaugh, Alisa Hoover*, Molly Hopkins, Brooke Horton, Walker Howard, April Huber, Breanne Huckabone, Alexa Hueser, Luke Humphrey*, Jill Humphries, Kara Huyser,

Elijah Isaly, Jason Jackson*, Jodi Jackson, Taylor Jackson, Lynlea Jayo, Melissa Jennings*, Ruth Jennings, Daniel Jensen, Jeremy Jerla, Yan Jin*, Jason Johnson, John Johnson, Kassie Johnson, Miranda Johnson, Tara Johnson, Whitney Johnson*, Andrew Jones*, Adam Jurick*, Aaron Jutila, Kendra Kaiser, Lauren Kaiser, Alexey Kalinin*, Teagan Kearns, Andrew Keizer, Kerri Keller*, Amy Kemp*, Cynthia Kempf, Cameron Kennedy*, Carla Kent, Thomas Keserich*, Jennifer Kinville, Casey Kispert, Kinsey Kline, Emily Kobos*, Joseph Koelsch, Tyson Kraft, Alyssa Kreikemeier*, Justin Krohn*, Jamie Krushensky, Jodie Kunesh*, Casey Kutz, Devon Lach, Benjamin La France, Sherilyn Lagerman, Emely Lambert, Kara Landolfi*, Lauren Larios, Lea Larson, Amanda LaShelle, Daniel Laveaux, Gabriel Lavin, Amy Leask, Hannah Leckie*, Katherin Leckie*, Heather Lee, Sara Lee, Charlie Leland, Lanaia Lewis, Darald Libby-Haines*, Rachael Liggett-Draper, Emma Light, Theresa Lindenau, Adam Liston, Hailey Little, Casey Lokken, Kyle-Ann Lucas, Michael Lucas, Elizabeth Luehder*, Kaitlyn Lyders, Heather Lytle, Sara Lytle,

Ian Macdonald, Kaitlin Macdonald, Sarah MacDonald*, Jennifer MacFarlane, Anya Mack, Sara Mackie, Gabriel Madel*, Auxane Maine*, Timothy Malone, Andrew Manigault, Nadine Mann, Kail Marks*, Sara Marquez, Philip Martin, Dean Martineau, Danielle Martinson, Christianna Mathews, Miranda McAdams, Lauri McCarthy*, Stephanie McCartney, Ryan McClure, Janessa McGuire, Patricia McGurk, Jill McIntyre*, Samantha McKay, Alexander McKelvey, Cortney McLendon*, Melissa McPherson, Calli McQuiston, Brianne Mead, Mary Mehrens, Madison Merica, Sierra Method, Joshua Meyer, Ashlee Michels, Josiah Miles, Erin Miller, Jasmine Miller, Scott Miller, Robin Miller-Ayers, Michael Minahan, Zackery Minor, Alexander Mitchell*, Tanner Moe*, Deborah Moholt, Michael Moholt, Jessie Mohr*, Erin Molsberry*, Fiona Molsberry*, Emanuela Mooney*, Scott Mooney, William Moore, Clark Moorman, Lawson Moorman, Lucius Morehouse*, Natalie Morgan, Stephan Morris, Zachary Morris, Angelica Mothka, Adam Moyer, Sophie Mumford, Jesine Munson, Katherine Murphy,

Melanie Nadeau, Lauren Nagra*, Christina Nelson, Ashley Nettles, Laurie Neuman, Melissa Newman, Sarah Newman, An Nguyen, Fallon Niedrist*, Maximilian Nitze, Kellie Nix, Madison Nixon, James Nolan Jr, Jacob Noonan, Margaret Nottestad, Lora Nugent, Clancy O'Donnell, Sarah Olivo, Linda O'Neill*, Theresa O'Neill, Thomas O'Neill, Jonathan Orsi, Loretta Ortman, Kate Padula, Andrew Page, Dillon Palczewski, Melina Park, Jacqueline Parker*, Lanna Parker, Mary Parrilli, Josiah Patterson, Clarissa Paz-Stoltzfus, Jamie Pearce*, Skyler Pearson, Gabryelle Perkins*, Marianne Peters, Ryan Peterson, Amanda Pfleeger, Madeleine Pike, Hannah Pimley, Adrienne Pincetl, Nicholas Pinkham, Piper Platte*, Lynette Plymale, Rachel Pohl*, Shayla Preeshl, Collin Preftakes, Todd Primrose, Morgan Pulfrey, Joshua Pummel*, Paul Quigley, Gregory Quinn, Tyler Ragen*, Janel Rang, Maarika Rang, Joshua Rassi, Stacey Ray, Jamie Raznoff, Scott Raznoff, Martin Reaves, Annie Reed, Randi Regli, Tyler Reichhoff*, Nash Reilly, Drew Reimer, Sam Reinsel*, Dana Reister*, David Rey, Daniel Reynolds, Annabelle Richards, Heather Ridley, Erin Rinehart*, Marissa Riopelle, Abby Roberts, Steffanie Robertus*, Ashley Robinson, Robert Rodgers, Felicia Rogers, Nakai Roy, Charity Rudmann*, Monica Ruiz, David Runolfsson, Nikki Rust, John Ryan, Skyler Rydberg*,

Cara Sabo, Kendall Saboda, David Saltzman, Lawrence Sampson, Chase Sanderson, Justen Schaak, Mark Schaefer, Sarah Schendel*, Stephani Schielke, Hannah Schlegelmilch, Josh Schlick*, Abbey Schmaltz, Roger Scott Schmechel, Matthew Schmidt, Jared Schmit, Curt Schneidenbach, Eric Schnelbach, Aaron Schrier, David Schroeder, Tyler Schroeder, Benjamin Scott, Lauren Scull*, Michael See, Eric Seger, Hannah Sharber, Sarah Sharp, Daniel Shaughnessy, Miquel Shaw, Chelsea Sheffield, Allison Shields, Avery Sindelar, Alec Skuntz, Matthew Slabaugh, Austin Small, Mark Smart, Alexander Smith, Allison Smith, Jasmine Snyder, Sondra Sorenson, Burctan Soyulmaz, Jonathon Spangler*, Charles Spray, Bethany Spring*, Asa Staven, Kristi Stefani*, Carissa Stein, Griffin Stevens, Joshua Stevens, Justin Stewart, David Stiles, Jocee Stirling*, Jesse Stovall, Matthew Strauss, Eric Strid*, Joshua Stringam, April Stuart, Levi Stubbs, Liberty Stubbs, Leah Stucky, Kari Stump, Caleb Sturge, Charles Sullivan Jr, Kristin Summers*, Hannah Susorney, Jeffrey Swartz*, David Swedman, Erin Swietnicki, Anna Swoboda, Erika Sylvester, Eric Szemes*, Orion Tagas, Kristine Talbert*, Rachael Tatarka, Brooke Templeton, Krystal Tenneson, Joshua Thelen, Jennifer Thornburg*, Shannon Tillo, Aryelle Todd*, Jeffrey Todd*, Kayli Todd*, Justin Tribitt, Kaylee Triemstra*, Kevin Trobaugh, Dmitry Trubachenkov, Else Trygstad-Burke, Alexandra Tucker, Mason Tuttle,

David Uhl, Sarah Undem, Colter Urbani, Jay Utter, Elizabeth Van De Grift*, Troy Vanderlinde, Kalina Vander Poel*, Chelsea Vanderpool, Mary Vaughan*, Francisco Velasco*, Aimee Velk, Jennifer Vero, Laura Villegas*, Thea Villinger, Andrew Walters, Lindsay Wandke, Stephanie Waples, Nathan Ward, Whitney Waylander, Caitlin Weaver, Jeffrey Wedding*, Katie Weidenaar, Benjamin Wells, Kristoffer White*, Samantha White, Veronica Whiteman, Allicia Wick, Jaclyn Wickens, Michael Wiggins, Benjamin Wilkinson, Chad Willett, Charles Williams, Laura Williams*, Adrianna Willoughby, Michael Wilson, Nathaniel Wilson, Alexandre Wing, Jourdan Winn, Elizabeth Wise, Cory Wolosyn, David Woodruff, Jeremy Wussow, Jill Yoder, Twila York, Colin Young, Houda Zaazaa, Molly Zander*, Justin Zarecor, Josette Zerbe, Jinlian Zhang*, Elizabeth Zignego, Brian Zirbel, Jennifer Zirbel*, Kevin Zombro

Bridger: Leann Dorvall*, Edward Stevenson
Broadus: Michael Bowers, Amanda Riter, Valerie Riter
Browning: Thedra Bird Rattler, Molly Murray

Butte: Cody Blom, Nichole Casebeer, Charlotte Clausen, Andrew Cornell, Daniel Cornish, Leah Cornish*, Casey Dennehy, Dylan Everly*, Rachel Friez*, Brooke Hueftle, Kala Jauquet, Katherine Joyce, Kourtney Kambich, Ethan Keeler*, Jennifer Lynch, Briene Marinovich, Bert Martin, Sarah McGree, Kevin Murray, Kyle Murray, Justin Palagi*, Nicholas Peretti*, Randi Phelps, Thomas Rader, Justin Robbe, Zachary Sharon, Michael Tarrant*, Hazel Todd*, Jonathan Todorovich, Andrea Tonc, Joseph Torpey, Jacob Trudnowski, Sarah Walton

Carter: Spencer Dahl
Cascade: Olin Erickson, Weston Harkness, Coltran Hophan-Nichols, Tia Hopp, Kailey Oliver*
Charlo: Jean-Paul Toussaint
Chester: Sean Dailey, William Hamel, Randi Tyler, Trevor Violett
Chinook: Katey Barber, Colton Davies, Brittany MacLean*
Choteau: Karli Clark, Lena Heuscher*, Rachel Pannabecker, Kylee Peebles, Cynthia Spinder
Circle: McKenna Brown, Jana Haynie, Jasmine Haynie, Cole Hinnaland, Naomi Jensen*, Shoni Schipman*
Clancy: Rebecca Bjerke*, Jacob Bushnell, Tara Donohoe, Samuel Harris, Brian Hattersley, Anne Heetderks, Karissa Olson*, Stephen Riggs, Samantha Severin, Matthew Smith, Amanda Wacker
Clyde Park: Felix Grobler*, Susanne Grobler, Kristen Scott
Coffee Creek: Emily Linker*, Megan Ray
Colstrip: Dane Aberle, Tor Bertin*, Samantha Holzwarth, Caitlin Kilroy, Collin Reid*
Columbia Falls: Claire Bischoff*, Scott Boyd, Ian Gordon*, Joseph Gross, Amber Hall, Jared Jimmerson, Valerian Kryshak, Wayde Martinson, Mackenzie Molzhon, Brandon Norick, Austin Robbins*, Joshua Robbins*, Timothy Spencer, Rachel Thomson, Thomas Wright*
Columbus: Samuel Baker, Luke Epperson, Stephanie Faust, Kali France, Jennifer Gauthier*, Haley Kovanda, April Peterson*, Zachary Reimer
Condon: Adam Gereg, Leonard Kobylenski
Conner: Nicholas Kormanik
Conrad: Lyndsey Baker-Green, Garth Grubb, Serena Johnson*, Amber Keil, Lucas Kleinsasser, Heather Newmiller, Kristen O'Brien, Evan Pearson, Michelle Schram, Cari Vandenacre, Kelsey Zomer*
Corvallis: Kirstin Bull, Karisse Horat*, Forrest Hoyt*, Kyle Hoyt*, Emily Keegan, Tyler Tintzman
Crane: Brian Redman*
Culbertson: Brittany Beck*
Custer: Summer Riddle, Amy Shuler*
Cut Bank: Caitlyn Brown, Calcie DeZort, Andrew Gilham, Julie Lindberg, Steven Paulson, Thomas Roncco, Gavin Voeller
Darby: Zachary Honey, Katie Lewis, Shelby Rogala*
Deer Lodge: Susan Christnacht*, Kathryn Ohara, David Phillips, Anton Rowe, Erin Ryan, Brian Thompson
Denton: Robert Todd
Dillon: Cynthia Atchley, Nicole Johnson*, Joshua McRae, Nathan Mooney, Arthur Peck, Amber Rauser, Danielle Staudenmeyer, Brandon Waldorf
Divide: Kristina Smith*
Drummond: Belinda Buck*, Andrew Verlanic
Dutton: Grahm DeMars
East Glacier Park: Rebecca Pilgeram
East Helena: Daniel Benson, Alicia Byers, Shannon Connolly, Stephen Dighans, Samantha Foster, Sidnie Kane, Kaitlyn Klepzig, Paul Kolnik, Theodore Lanier*, Nicholas Larson, Maria Miller, Kyle Oliver, Lindsey Redmond, Rachael Schwaller*
Ekalaka: Nathan Carroll, Jennifer Markuson, Kenneth Young
Elliston: Ashley Kent*
Emigrant: Sara Kremer*, Tonya Scott
Ennis: Caitlin Hart, Charles Pierce, Kaci Shea*
Eureka: Joshua Hood
Fairfield: Christina Anderson, Megan Anderson, Chelsea Banis, Michelle Crabtree, Donovan Ferrin, Taisha McWilliams*
Fairview: Erin Cayko, Ethan Cayko, Kyle Cayko, Michael Miller, Amanda Murphy
Fallon: Beau Gibbs, Ryan Haidle*, Kaitlin Keogh*
Florence: Maxwell Burns, Jenny Lawson, Kevin McChesney*, Elizabeth Miller*, Aaron Sadowski, Ryan Sadowski, Kalin Warford
Forsyth: Kelsi Gambill, Heather McRae, Haley Neumiller, Russell Quinlan, Jeremy Schwend*, Calder Thingvold
Fort Benton: Leigh Bailey, Nikki Bailey, Jacey Ritland, Carol Ann Spaabeck, Brett Stovall
Fort Harrison: Kaylie Marlen*
Frenchtown: Bradley Paskey, Kelly Reed, Troy Tempel
Fromberg: Meghan Combs*, Sarah Combs
Gallatin Gateway: Camilla Armijo-Grover, Tyler de Caussin, Kelly Dobbs, Megan Goertz, Eliza Janney*, Jennifer Lehmann, James McGuiness, Kayla Morgan, Leah Parsch
Gardiner: Larry Demaree, Alex Rehmer
Geraldine: Alicia Burtchett, Jordan Larsen
Geyser: Amanda Neumann
Gildford: Sheree Haugen
Glasgow: Melissa Dale, Kyra Flatow*, Tasheena Fogle, Cassandra Lannen, Taylor Markle, Shielda Pattison, Cheryl Saxbury, Corey Smith
Glen: Elizabeth Smith*
Glendive: Michael Burt, Benjamin Clapp, Breann Goroski, Thomas Hoiland, Hannah Huschka, Cody Neves, Cameron Price, Daniel Stockwell*, Sara Wittmayer
Grass Range: Stephanie Vischer

Great Falls: Mary Anderson, Kali Arnold, Kevin Bibler, Dillon Binstock, Tanner Bleskin*, Caitlin Blevins, Britney Brooks, Rebecca Brown, Rachael Clark, Derek Conder*, Mariya Couch*, Ellen Crum*, Ryanne Daily, Dani DellaRossa, Larissa Donahue*, Glen Dower, Colin Egan, Brent Ekblad, Joseph Fauth, Tyler Fortune, Graison Gibbs*, Nathan Gilmor, Paul Gorsuch, Travis Harrer, Kristen Hering, Katherine Herzog, Spencer Hopkins, Elizabeth Huddleston*, Kirsten Jensen, Mark Juras, Elizabeth Kimmet*, Jessica King, Mary Koppy, Shelby Koth, Brady Lassila, Tiphani Lynn, Libby Madison, Danielle Manchester, Thomas Matsko, Matthew Mccullough, Christopher McGregor, David McKay, Whitney Milos, Tyler Mortenson, Devin Murphy, Maxwell Murphy, Jessica Olinger, Breana Pabst, Cassandra Palagi, Christopher Peck, Shelby Robinson, Mitchell Rohrback, Holley Schmid, Casey Schwantes, Stephanie Secord*, Sarah Sentz, Lexie Service, Katherine Sharp, Harrison Slaughter, John Smiley, Brian Spencer, John Spiering, Hillary Stacey*, Mark Stelling, Abigail Stenzel, Michael Sullivan, Millie Thornton*, Derek Tice, Jaimee Tierney, Megan Udovich, Amber VanSetten, Ryan Victor*, Cody West*, Keely West, Jesse Whyte, Zachary Winter, Fallynn Winters, Stephanie Wood

Hall: Ashley Boomer
Hamilton: Anna Adolphson*, Miriam Bender*, Kathryn Cheetham*, Kjerstine Fischer, Breanna Holmes*, Jessica Huggans, Mary Ilgenfritz, Daniel LaCroix, Nicole Lawry, Jake Lindquist, Laura Moran, Michael Raveling, Sydney Stewart*
Hammond: Everly Richards
Hardin: Molly Hammond, Chance Johnson, Sarah Norby, Kelsey Roebling
Harlem: Rochelle Doney
Harlowton: Riley Bennett, Luke Holmquist, Jenee Wruck
Harrison: Shannon Dykman*, Shane Jones, Laura Ohs

Havre: Autumn Filler, Avery Hanson*, Amanda Hedstrom, Seth Hinckley, Jesse Lee, Jacob Lilletvedt, Brenee Peterson*, Richard Verploegen*, Mackenzie Welch

Helena: Bradley Adams, Shawn Adams, Erik Anderson, Jessica Andriolo*, Joseph Andriolo, Daniel Barta*, Brandon Bickel, Amy Bischoff, Robert Biskupiak*, Katie Boland, Cameron Boughn, Levi Boughn, Loran Brooks, Brittany Buchholz*, Jacob Clairmont*, Jared Clairmont, Gina Clouse, Amber Colvin, Brooke Darfler, Michael Drake, Levi Dutton, Jessi Ecord*, Shemiah Ediger, Tess Ehli, Renee Elsen, Kristen Erickson, Brian Evans, Texel Feder*, Blaine Ferris, Kevin Ferris*, Christopher Fisher, Carly Grant*, Katelyn Grimm, Christine Gronneberg, James Gustafson, Stephanie Haag, Brent Harlen, Brianna Hendrix*, Benjamin Hills, Allison Hunthausen, Corinna Ingham, Kristen Ingman*, Alexander Jewett*, Deven Johnson, Mara Johnson, Kara Krantz, Ryan Kropp, Morgan Laine, Jonathan Lane*, Brittany LaSalle, Jaute Loftin, Jerrod Maddio*, Kevin Marsh, Samantha McDaniel*, Elizabeth McKinney, Jill Melcher, Erika Metroka, Lynnea Nelson*, Jared Newman, Kyle Newman, Brittani Nickol, Brian Norderud, Kristin Norderud, Jessie O'Donnell, Tiffany Paull, Nathan Phillips*, Avram Pitter, Megan Podolinsky, Nathaniel Powell, Erin Ratcliff, Diane Rauch, Michelle Reyant, Benjamin Rickman, Marcus Rowan, Audrey Schadt, Stephany Schroeck, Ann Seeley, Nicholas Seeley*, Shannon Smith*, Samuel Sorensen, Kelly Spendlove*, Blake Stanger, Kelsey Stavnes*, Stephen Steffens, Chris Taleff, Nicholas Trapp, Erin Vashro, Erika Vosbeck*, Ciarra White, Mariah White, Wade Wilkison*, Tara Will, Janelle Wilson, Jodeen Wilson, Breanna Wodnik*, Cory Wood*, Jacqueline Woods, Carson Yahvah, Maggie Yahvah, Sierra Zimmer

Helmville: William Neuman
Highwood: Amber Ferda, Frederick Granger, Julia Granger*, Rachel Semansky
Hilger: Simon Fordyce
Hingham: Vanessa Lipp
Hinsdale: Chisholm Christensen*, Levi Lacock
Huntley: Colter Brown, Jonathan Martinson, Tiffany Moullet, Arica Radke, Connor Schwarzinger
Huson: Levi Roy
Hysham: Morgan Cunningham*, Kena Lackman*
Inverness: Breana Wolery
Jackson: Ethan Lula
Joliet: Shalyn Adams, Loribeth Evertz, Lauren Klempel*, Rob Newton, Michaela O'Dore, Tanner Willis*
Joplin: Quinn Fossen
Jordan: Jana Currie, Brieanne Murnion

Kalispell: Jamie Aipperspach*, Adam Arlint*, Sarah Arlint*, Catherine Bothwell, James Brown, Daniel Burfeind, Cameron Clevidence, Travis Craft, Allie Davis*, Searra Donnelly*, Josie Evenson, Zachary Fennelly, Zachary Ford, Kurt Fredenberg, Colin Gaiser, Ali Gearhart, Randall Glasgow, Becky Gronley, Edwin Haegele, Nicklaus Haegele, Jennifer Hafferman*, Alanna Handford, Tyler Haven, Andrew Helder, Brian Hoffman*, Haley Johnson, Jane Johnson*, Nicole Kropp, Samuel Kuhlin*, Sarah Langlois, Hunter Lapp, Adam Lindahl, Andrew Lybeck, Megan Lynch, Michael Martin, Danyelle Moore, Calder Morrison*, Vanessa Naive, Drew Narduzzi, Chelsea Overton, Philip Peiffer*, Natalie Pursell*, Logan Quay, Julie Robertson, Matthew Schwager*, Sydney Sharaf*, Amanda Siemens, Kayla Smart, Derek Stoner*, Aaron Street, Caitlin Sundborg, Kyle Suvak*, William Templeton*, Ilene Terry, Julia Tikka, Kate Tilleman, Jennifer Tobiason, Ryan Torgerson*, Lynae Tripp, Marjorie Van Deren, Logan Warberg, Brieann Webber, Katelyn Weber*, Micah Workman, Andrea Yager*, Eric Zoesch*

Kinsey: Samuel Viall
Kremlin: Casey Donoven
Lakeside: Katherine Kerr, Evan Lerum, Carl Nystuen
Lambert: Anna Prevost
Lame Deer: Shannlyn Spotted Elk

Laurel: Kayla Baird, Logan Boucher, Madison Cebuhar*, Amanda Edwards, Nichole Graham*, Dillon Haskell, Chylo Laszloffy*, Natalie Linse, Katie Michunovich, Max Miller, Chad Nauman, Coralee Olson, Paul Sarkela, Cole Traeger, Katherine Warthen, Jacob Whaley

Ledger: Amanda Judisch, Cassandra Peters*
Lewistown: Jonathan Aldrich, Ashley Boettger*, Katie d'Autremont, Jamie Descheemaeker*, Alexandra Fox, Brianne Haight, Lisa Hall*, Steven Moodie
Libby: Kathleen Knisely, Katharine Kujawa, Kira Lee, Gabriel Sorensen*
Lima: Seth Young
Lincoln: Nicolais Cuyle

Livingston: Christopher Armagost*, Abbie Bandstra, Raymond Beyl, Alma Bontly, Eric Bueling*, Elizabeth Cahoon, Dana Clark*, Brittany Curtis, Danette DiPentino, Daniel Donahue, Hilary Fabich, Douglas Fejes, Bradley Graybeal, Kelsey Guffey, Eliza Hancock*, Brandon Hardesty, Elena Harriman*, Heather Haug, Dani Hendrickson*, Kilean Lucas, Michelle Lutes, Calin Mauch, Mollie Morrow, Violet Nitzinger, Kristopher Norris*, Aliesha Perkins*, Ethan Perry*, Carl Poeschl, Eva Roberts*, Rory Romey, Sunny Roy, Kathryn Seifert, Ben Shepard, Kaleb Smith, Hannah Sukut, Lauren Thigpen
Lolo: Julie Hofbauer, Isaac Hunter, Nathan Norberg
Malta: Melissa Heppner

Manhattan: Darcy Blanksma, Rachel Blanksma*, Robert Bourgeau*, Melody Brucks*, Renee Dellinger, Anna Diffenderfer, Loretta Dratwick*, Alisha Dyk, Dwight Dyk*, Justin Feddes, Angie Ford, Jonathan Foster, Alexandra Hinchcliff, Alfred Horn II, Michelle Jermunson, Courtney Jones*, Jessica Jones, Hilary Kent, Dustin Kuipers, Hillary Lowell, Angela McCormack*, Michael Moore, Bradley Moss, Lauren Ortega, Nicholas Pfister, David Runia, Caroline Selles*, Kristopher Shampeny, Brooke Sinnema, Kari Sinnema, Danielle Swets*, Stephanie Swets, Jaecob Underwood, Kati Visser, Morgan Willger

Marion: Carson Butler*
Medicine Lake: Karissa Wivholm
Melstone: Justin Brewer, Alyssa Hjelvik
Melville: Chelcie Cremer
Miles City: Amanda Askin, John Aye, Adam Bartz, Jared Boles*, Sheridan Eckart, Kelsey Fraser, Ryan Harris, Kylee Leidholt*, Anna Magnuson, Thomas Pezzarossi, Joel Pratt, Diana Stanley, Bryan Vadheim*, Skye Watts

Missoula: Jacey Anderson*, Kelsey Bailey, Kevin Bangen*, Patrick Berens, Ethan Berg, Hannah Bigelow*, Corrine Blair*, Julie Bowman, Caitlyn Brendal, Kiersten Brown, Chase Cline*, Ryan Colberg, Malachi Cryder, Alyssa Doering, Alisa Dvarishkis*, Kelcie Foshag*, Kevin Frame, Jessie Gilligan, Aleisha Gornick*, Jessica Gosselin, Lena Haines, Allison Hale, Shelbylee Harris, Zachary Hartmann, Britni Heckerman, Brenden Hierro, Brianna Hintz, Elijah Inabnit, Bridget Ireland, Chelsea Janssen, Melanie Jensen, Emmilia Johnson, Lizette Johnson*, Molly Jones*, Stephen Koski*, Alana Lake, Christian Larson, Christopher Lee, Samantha Lidstrom, Sarah Lidstrom*, Julia Lippert, Julia Lockhart, Matthew Lovejoy, Jace Meng*, Sarah Messmer, Shena O'Neill, Robyn Ostahowski, Mahalia Pauls*, Kristy Pelletier, Brandon Plant, Nicquel Porch, Litahni Post-Bentham, Elizabeth Ragbourn*, Angela Renner, Jennifer Rogers, Halle Safier, Garrett Shaw, Benjamin Shultz, Shannon Smith-Farrington, Heidi Stamm, Logan Standley, Lauren Stern*, Michelle Thomas, Leigh Torcoletti, Amy Westereng, Nicholas Wills, Anders Windell, Christopher Winner, Lisa Woerlein*

Moccasin: Nicholas Metcalfe
Molt: Kailyn Dorhauer, Kelsie O'Rourke*
Montana City: Stesha Gulick
Moore: Derek Tilzey, Jess Tyler, Julie Wichman
Musselshell: Sara Lawson
Noxon: Evan Nash, Karlynn Therrian
Olive: Katelin Hofmann, Jessica Smith, Samantha Jo Smith
Outlook: Craig West
Paradise: Milenka Jirasko
Park City: Scott Deis, Cody Donaugh, Alex Gappa, Alyssa Sipes*, Amber Tilzey*
Plains: Samantha Buchanan, Samantha Kujala, Abigail Mitch
Plentywood: Laura Angvick, Hannah Jensen, Scott Johnson, Andy Lord*, Brian Rueb
Polson: Jonah Barta*, Hattie Bowen*, Keegan Bowen, Preston Bull, Colleen Devoe, Madison Gabig, Brittany Gardner*, Ruth Reneau, Kali Vergeront
Pompeys Pillar: Wayne Small*
Pony: Dewey Brooke, Kaysha Young
Potomac: Ashley Iverson*
Powderville: Levi Krutzfeldt
Power: Shianne Perry
Ramsay: Bryce Clark
Raynesford: Marci Kolar
Red Lodge:
Ashley Bastian*, Wilder Greene, Carly Haugen, Kayde Kaiser, Nicholas Lawlor*, Jeffrey Mohl
Richey: Kyle Senner, Jay Trotter*
Ringling: Riley Brewer
Roberts: Dawson Jacobson, Taylor Nelson, Macy Ropp
Ronan: Anthony Bonavia, Alan Lee, Sadie McMillan, David Stevens*
Roundup: Brittney Alt, Cassie Mosdal*, Robbi Nace, Abigail Newell*
Roy: Casey Willmore, Nicole Willmore
Rudyard: Courtney Wendland
Ryegate: Jacob Spizziri
Saco: Joshua Davis, Kruiz Siewing
Saint Regis: Ryanne Burklund
Sand Coulee: Kelsey Lindquist
Savage: Trevor Pust
Scobey: Taylor Plante
Seeley Lake: Alycia Miller
Shelby: Marie Christiaens*, Jacob Frydenlund, Megan Hasquet, Jessica Krahn, Brittany Longcake
Shepherd: Mick Mosher, Alta Peila, Jarek Peila, Loren Rausch

Sheridan: Brandon Christensen, Courtney Kaatz, Tucker Nottingham, Jarrett Payne*
Sidney: Eric Bogenschutz, George Council*, Terris Dietz, Katelyn Dynneson, Michael Hammer, Amanda Johnson, Cole Johnson, Hana Paladichuk*, Alyssa Peck, Courtney Peck, Rayna Ramus, Darian Rauschendorfer*, Natalie Roth, Saurab Sainju, Lacey Steinbeisser*, Brett Zadow

Somers: Jennifer Brien*, Rebecca Manning
Stanford: Roxanne Marquardt, Dabrianna Raprager
Stevensville: Brittany Constantino, Laura Frazee, Ashley Lewis, Amanda Rusnell
Sun River: Brielle Newman
Sunburst: Rhett Aschim, Darcey Johannsen, Justin Nagy
Swan Lake: Kenneth Patrick
Terry: Jillian Reukauf*
Thompson Falls: Aaron Whittenburg
Three Forks: Thomas Boyce, Daniel Brooks*, Carley Buttelman, Whitney Carr, MacKenzie Espeland, Jeremy Ewan, Julie Frank, Brady Jensen, Amanda Jones, Shann Mack, LaDean Richardson, Anna Marie Samson*, Emily Samson*
Toston: Weston Kimm*
Townsend: Jane'a Ehlke, Alaine Field, Juliet Flynn, Jeremy Morris, Megan Obert, Eli Studer
Troy: Dillon Curry, Zachary Smith
Turner: Logan Fouts, Shandel Fouts, Tyrel Obrecht, Clinton Van Voast*
Ulm: Benjamin Burns, Anna Louttit-Mckay
Valier: Cody Henneman, Nicholas Kuka, Wade McAlpine*
Victor: Samanthah Blough, Michaela Hasenkrug, Nicole Koning, Kristin Swindle
Volborg: Lindsay Hessman, Elizabeth Riley
West Yellowstone: Amanda Kelley
White Sulphur Springs: Sarah Meadmore*, Rebecca Townsend
Whitefish: Alex Adams*, Lillian Adams-Custer*, Michael Bestwick, Joseph Blakemore, Bailey Chauner, Sarah Clark*, Donovan Cleveland, Jacob Danczyk, Matthew Danczyk, Jake deNeui, Sabrina Jackson*, Carmel Johnston*, Rachael Knox, Bernadette Lintner*, Forrest Lintner, Drew Moen, Kilani Morris, Steffanie Osland, Ryan Rouse, Taylor Schwickert, Troy Smith, Matthew Starr, Ben Stormes III
Whitehall: Kristie Baker, Keith Dosland, Kayla Gnerer, Russell Ricker, Hannah Stocks
Willow Creek: Caitlin Spencer*, Molly Spencer
Wilsall: Kristen Beck*, Robert Sager II, Katlyn Tomschin*
Winifred: Rebeka Benzing*, Sally Knox*, Sarah Knox
Winnett: Amanda McKenna
Wisdom: Anne Hutton
Wolf Creek: Molly Taylor
Wolf Point: Michael Schuster, Lauren Vine*
Worden: Tyler Tempero, Kaci Wohlfeil


OUT-OF-STATE
Alaska
Anchorage: Kate Backstrum, Megan Baker, Nathaniel Carson*, Carson Evans, Sophia Froelich*, Sarah Germaine, Hannah Gould, Joshua Gray, Lauren Hess, Jacob Kirk, Neil Liotta*, Rebecca Mamrol, Sophia Massey, Michael McCambridge, Hunter McGovern, Joanna Onorato, Allen Ream*, Heidi Rogers, Brooke Seagars*, Bristol Underwood*, Lindsay Underwood, Nathan Williamson, Karen Wilson*, Jessica Yeaton
Central: Wesley Tyrrell
Chugiak: Caela Kaszuba
Eagle River: Alexandra Davis, Lily Hunter*, Matthew Johnson, Wilson Platt, Jacquelyn Schade*, Bonnie Scott, Rachelle Wood*
Ester: Joel Martin
Fairbanks: Jessica Luoma, Kelsey Shilling
Girdwood: Spencer Jonas
Homer: Rhoslyn Jennings*
Juneau: Nils Domke, Lindsey Hanna, Ryan Houlihan*, Lindsay Hulbert, Kayla Janelle, Owen Kelley, Nethia Lavering, Nicholas Svinicki, Morgan Thomas, Ashley Troupin
Kodiak: Britta Jones
Palmer: Marcelle Foxley, Katherine Parker, Laura Whitmore
Petersburg: Jake Clemens
Valdez: Kerstin Cullen, Casey Wilcox
Wasilla: Timothy Jaronik

Arizona
Gilbert: Melissa Hultstrand

California
Arnold: Patrick Milward
Brentwood: Kathleen Harris
Cameron Park: Amanda Bateson
Canyon Country: Cody Anderson
Clayton: Elise Canevascini
Coloma: Taven Anderson*
Emerald Hills: Carolyn Bittner
Garden Valley: Jessica Lacey
Goleta: Paul East
Knights Landing: Taylor Richter
Los Gatos: John Sands
Madera: Tracy Graham
Menlo Park: Robert Moore
Mill Valley: Eliza Singer
Moreno Valley: Gustavo Asencio
Murrieta: Erika Lacy
Napa: Mountain Dawn McKay
Nevada City: Sylvia Heinz*
Newport Beach: Alexandra Penewell
Novato: Nina Atamaniuk*
Ontario: Adam Hutter
Orangevale: Spencer White
Rescue: Hannah Combs
Ripon: James Cwick
Saint Helena: Kaitlyn Roth
San Diego: Nathan Luke, Chelsea Oemcke
San Mateo: Christiana Pensabene
Santa Clara: Saiichi Hashimoto
Stockton: Maree Toscano
Tahoe City: Kyle Lowis, Heather McKenney
Trabuco Canyon: Michael Holcomb*, Brianna Taylor
Tracy: Jeffrey Hulsey
Truckee: Daniel Paladino
Woodland: Tara Baertsch

Colorado
Alamosa: Katlyn Bussey
Arvada: Makenna Johnson
Ault: Alena Ogg
Aurora: Samantha Ince
Berthoud: Drew Towles
Boulder: Elisa Boyd, Kelly Christensen*, Elizabeth Clem, John Flehmer, Emery Gaylord, Luke Rothschild
Breckenridge: Cooper Krause
Castle Rock: Sarah Kelly*, Urania Ryan
Centennial: Andrea Breeze, Elizabeth Geise*, Tana Lecavalier, Melissa Querry*, Leigh Sutton
Colorado Springs: Kaily Baer, Whitley Crow, Brandon Dale, Kylee Firlit, Kathryn Morrissey, Jefferson Moss IV, Sean Stoneham
Craig: Vanessa Murray*
Crested Butte: Diana Rijks
Denver: Zachary Constant, Adam Herrmann, Lisa Lundgren, Zachary Wheaton
Durango: Natalie Brandsma, Joshua Logan
Eagle: Anna Hasbrouck
Edwards: Aaron Hill
Englewood: Michael Canale, Jasmine Croghan, Gabrielle Pfeifer, Ryan Plume
Erie: Molly Dorans, Connor Klein
Evergreen: Ryan Herlehy, Charlene Kelly
Fort Collins: Matthew Belleville, Alissa Bleem, Krista Brien, Nels Gerstner*, Jesse Hunter, Morgan Kinnes, Patrick Loury, Joseph McHugh, Hunter Metcalf*, Bradley Penoyer, Haley Rabold, Emily Stockley
Glenwood Springs: Shauni Bowles
Golden: Derek Reimanis, Lucas Thompson
Grand Junction: James Mauch*, Brackett Mays, Christopher McGinnis, Adrienne Petch
Grand Lake: Trisha Stewart
Gunnison: Carley Smith
Highlands Ranch: Bailey Brinkley, Alex Herbert*, Heidi Kelley
Lafayette: Mariah Lord*
Lakewood: Joshua Anderson, Melissa Voth
Laporte: Simone Cordery-Cotter
Littleton: Katrina Bukowski, Adam Esch*, Amanda Gossack, Rachel Huleatt, Brian Kay, Benjamin Solomon, Jacqueline Tiffany
Livermore: Sage Childs*
Longmont: Rachelle Allen, William Beckmann*, Christine Mohl*, Jonathan Oswald
Louisville: Daniel Eng, Fran Waldman, Taylor Westhusin
Loveland: Elizabeth Aisenbrey*, Evan Burnett*, Tracy Mayes, Sean Stettner
Monument: Tiffany Soong
Morrison: Cole Berendzen
Nederland: Mariah Colton
New Castle: Summer Sherman
Parker: Kimberly Aplin, Brent Von Schaumburg*
Ridgway: Michael Gardner
Silt: Erin Gorsett*
Silverthorne: Tyler Reinking
Steamboat Springs: Jordan Bernard, Elisa Southworth
Woodland Park: Andrea Duroux
Woody Creek: Paul Britvar Jr

Connecticut
Darien: John Carmichael
Ellington: David Sitek
New London: Christian Duffus
Old Saybrook: Elizabeth Purvis

Delaware
Newark: Ethan Mayes*
Smyrna: Brittany Marine

Florida
Cocoa: Prismar Perez
Longwood: Juliana Velasco
Orlando: Marissa Shanahan
West Palm Beach: Laurie Forrest

Georgia
Roswell: Garrett Lenderman

Hawaii
Kalaheo: Megan Ross*

Idaho
Boise: Brendon Bambic, Korrin Engel*, Sarah Foster, Steven Hoffman, Carlyann Lewis, Shelby Soule, Samuel Swanson, Mary Lynn Young*
Clark Fork: Ethan Davis*
Cocolalla: Kevin Pfeifer*
Coeur d'Alene: Michael Korczyk
Driggs: Dominique Fultz
Grangeville: Andrew Burchak
Hailey: Casey Bennett, Conor Benson
Hayden: Brett Green
Hill City: Andrew Olson
Hope: Madeline Emmer*
Idaho Falls: Meghan Albiston, Elizabeth Browning, Teagan Durtschi, Richard Hafla*, Charles Hart, William Hesse, Zakary Jakubik, Chandra Lange, Jacob Losinski, Jared Nigg, Jacob Parker, Joseph Thiel
McCall: Stephan Gueguen
Meridian: Jessica Proctor
Mountain Home: Dustin Mondloch
Pinehurst: Shelley Schremser
Pocatello: Jordan Allen*, Jordan Craney, Carey Downey, Katrice Fowler, Camille Marchand, Emily Newhouse, Hannah Newhouse*, Mark Tatham
Priest River: Jacob Weimer
Sagle: Jeremiah Prummer
Salmon: Elizabeth Moody
Sandpoint: Jamie Diehl, Michael Jezak, Emilie Kuster*, Christine Miller, Karina Olson
Spirit Lake: Brandon Nowlan
Tetonia: Jackson Knoll

Illinois
Carol Stream: Elizabeth Kruk
Crystal Lake: Maxwell Davies
Dekalb: Jackson Hill
Evanston: Caitlin Ragan
Geneva: David Albright
La Grange: Bo Birkeland
Normal: Carden Moore
Northbrook: Brian Bee
Oak Park: Anne McDonnell
Orland Park: Victoria Bochniak
Rockford: Anna Bergstrom*
Roscoe: Edward Cope
Tinley Park: Molly Garand

Indiana
Lebanon: Kendra Dennis
Mishawaka: Evan Ivaldi

Iowa
Bettendorf: Elizabeth Flesch*
Hull: Daniel Mouw
Mechanicsville: Elizabeth Robison

Kansas
Republic: Karen Brown*

Kentucky
Elizabethtown: Steven Mowen
Lexington: Joshua Butcher

Maine
Gorham: Sally Patterson
Winterport: Kathryn Gause

Maryland
Derwood: Kristen Hyberg
Eldersburg: Maxwell Levee, Sadie Straughn
Glen Arm: Tim Talbot
Greenbelt: Wesley Hilliard
Lutherville Timonium: Jillian Papel
Owings Mills: Elizabeth Wilmerding

Massachusetts
Adams: Collin Avery
Harwich Port: David Wordell
North Reading: Samantha Kerivan
Plymouth: Erika Hartmann
Wilbraham: Lauren Rusczek

Michigan
Ann Arbor: Jason Bishop*
Auburn Hills: Sarah Novotney
Grosse Pte Park: Justin Schoenherr
Hancock: Amber Young
Harbor Springs: Jennifer Matelski*
Kalamazoo: Gregory Doctor, Maude Statler*
Traverse City: Elizabeth Cornwell

Minnesota
Akeley: Mikaleen Lowe
Albert Lea: Christine Balsley
Andover: Michael Capp*, Jacob Christenson
Apple Valley: Timothy Mannuzza
Buffalo: Michael Bonde
Chanhassen: Thomas Battis
Cloquet: Rebecca Sorenson
Duluth: Brendan Miller-Oneil, Katie Olson
Eagan: Kelly Brown, Paige Cashman
Eden Prairie: Riley Thuleen
Excelsior: Jack Kost
Farmington: Amanda Verch
Grove City: Haakon Johnson
Ham Lake: Nicole Kuha*
Maple Grove: Jon Bahr*, Ryan Bovy
Minneapolis: Justin Bartels, George Faegre, Edwina Gantzer*, Wyatt Justinak
Minnetonka: Anne Peterson
Monticello: Scott Albares
Moorhead: Amber Henne*
New Prague: Isaac Nelson
Northfield: Caila Hall, John Langer, Regan O'Neill, Margaret Perrott
Pipestone: Stacy Terry*
Plymouth: Jon Hageness
Prior Lake: Hans Nygren
Red Wing: Jackson Reese
Saint Cloud: Megan Bacharach
Saint Paul: Karen Elizondo, Anders Lundberg, Lisa Meyer, Michael Prince, Amy Seel, Andrew Wood
Shoreview: Tyson Johnson
Stillwater: Kelly Bowman
Woodbury: Jaclyn Peick, Addie Schwartz
Wyoming: Kevin Lalla

Missouri
Columbia: Stephanie Lang, Wilson Wright
Lampe: Amy Mountain*
Rolla: Samantha Pernicka
Saint Louis: Luke Benz*

Nebraska
Kilgore: Kevin Peterson
La Vista: Jamie Garrison*
North Platte: Andrew Sodawasser

Nevada
Reno: Conrad Burbank*, William Morgan
Spring Creek: Andrew Norby*

New Hampshire
Bennington: Matthew Barkley
Conway: Molly-Anne Shannon
Franconia: Parker Martel
Goffstown: Zachary Morris*
Intervale: Hanna Lucy*
Lebanon: Jayme Feyhl-Buska
Lee: Tyler Guarino
Madbury: Helen Cornwell
Newbury: Andrea Iacopino
Strafford: Eric Kofer
Sugar Hill: James Cyrs III
Weare: Robert Stone

New Jersey
Barnegat: Pieter Waldenmaier
Blairstown: Rebecca Holland
Califon: Caroline Korba
Rumson: Parker Hilton
Sussex: Brian Noon
West Cape May:
Cheska Dietsch*

New Mexico
Albuquerque: Rebecca Fox, Elise Nelsen
Corrales: Bailey Johns

New York
Carmel: Alison Figueira
Chestertown: Aaron Griffen
Flushing: Yida Fang, Xiaochen Zhao*
Lockport: Marie Beitelshees
Niagara Falls: Debra Ishman

North Carolina
Elizabeth City: Shelby Danneker

North Dakota
Bismarck: Kate Beaudoin*
Bowbells: William Bryan
Fargo: Thomas Jordan, Jordan Rodenbiker
Grand Forks: Thomas Steding
Mandan: Chelsey Wetch
Williston: Katherine Altizer

Ohio
Austintown: Nicholas Melone
Cincinnati: Sean Raming
Dublin: Michael Bly
Guysville: Brendan Lind
Mason: Rebecca Ziegler
Springboro: Sasha Geerken
Thompson: Jamie Gaul

Oregon
Beaverton: Conner Firstman*
Bend: Steven Berge*, Kelsey Currier, Patrick Madden, Brandon Roadman, Tosch Roy, Tyler Walsh
Central Point: Jamie Inglis*
Eugene: Lauren Sharp, Carolyn Thompson
John Day: Andrew Gubel
Jordan Valley: Cole Scown
Klamath Falls: Stephanie Kerns
La Grande: Molly Martin
Lake Oswego: Carson Wiser
Merrill: Fallon Walker
Ontario: Kaitlin Spokas
Oregon City: Kyle Palmer
Paisley: Megan O'Leary*
Portland: Kaylee Bradford*, Eric Dietrich*, Miranda Meyer, Anna Niederkorn, Andrew Peterson, Risa Reichelt, Garrett Smith*, Trent Smith, Ryan Sullivan, Melissa Whalen
Prineville: Garrett Scofield
Salem: Forrest Jarvi*
Sandy: Andrew Lockhart
Scappoose: Kimberly Wentz
Silverton: Sean Sterrenberg*, Michael Yarnall
Tualatin: Spencer Moholt
Vale: Lee Boyle*
Wilsonville: Christopher Aldrich

Pennsylvania
Carlisle: Sarah Fogg
Evans City: Anthony Miller
Gettysburg: Matthew Heberling
Mars: James Bradley
McMurray: Derek Brouwer

Rhode Island
Tiverton: Lee Allen
Wakefield: Thea Olsen*

South Dakota
Belle Fourche: Chad Davis*, Samuel Pehl
Black Hawk: Michael Guiliano
Rapid City: Seth Brandhagen, Caitlin Casey, Michael Frost*, Benjamin Redinius, Emily Sughrue, Landon White
Sioux Falls: Kelsey Link, Jordan Thornton
Spearfish: Taylor Klinkel, Sarah Wiedenmeyer
Vale: Renee Waterland

Tennessee
Chattanooga: Katherine Fulbright
Germantown: Paul Germano
Johnson City: Jacob Dorton

Texas
Amarillo: Jason Cunningham
Buda: Mark Brown
Carrollton: Robert Marshall
Houston: Richard Revia
Irving: Evan Gamble
Kingwood: Sara Cochennet

Utah
Eden: Holly Beck
Logan: Stefan Eccles*, Hanna Gertiser*, Jaron Hartman
Ogden: Joshua Aller*
Park City: Samuel Bernhard, Maggi Kraft, Steven Roth, Todd Ruhnau
Salt Lake City: Daniel Conwell, Henry Gates

Vermont
Dorset: William Chandler
Hinesburg: Karl Neu
Huntington: Angus Dickerson
Moretown: Sierra Eilers
Newbury: Kaysie Batchelder
Shelburne: Thomas Pauza
Underhill: Benjamin Larson
Williston: Warren Colomb

Virginia
Alexandria: Marnee Rand
Arlington: Ronan Bartlett
Beaverdam: Kristin Vanderland
Chantilly: Danielle Hethcox*
Falls Church: Meghan Powell
Manassas: Kevin Roskie
Willis: Joseph Griffin

Washington
Aberdeen: Trevor Jobst
Arlington: Matthew Irwin
Bellingham: Clifford Davis
Bothell: Nick Hall
Brush Prairie: Mackenzie Sorenson
Burien: Erin McDonald, Miles Schneeman*, Lewis Thomson
Camas: Kalena Quilici, Andrew Stermitz
Cheney: Wade Watts
Chewelah: Rebecca Johnstone
Colbert: Moriah Ellig, Andrea Hearron, Jordan Spears, Vanessa Swenson, Michael Townshend
Deming: Fredric Vollmer
Dryden: Haley Christensen
Edgewood: Stacie Smith
Ferndale: Jordan Drost
Gig Harbor: Jennifer Collen, Andrew Platt
Issaquah: Kyle Fenn, Malorie Kerouac, Joseph Sheehan, Katherine Zajac
Kenmore: James Chandler, Stephanie Quigley
Kennewick: Chelsea Bourque, Terrance Casey
Kent: Danica Patrick*
Lake Forest Park: Stuart Baker
Langley: Lucia Kaul-Anderson
Liberty Lake: Maxwell Mean
Mead: Jonathon Van Houdt
Mercer Island: Treston Donovan
Metaline Falls: Katherine Kotzian
Montesano: Max Anderson
Mount Vernon: Andrew Baber, Joseph Johnson
Mountlake Terrace: Haley Reutimann
Normandy Park: Amanda Powell*
North Bend: Tucker Kirschner
Olympia: Sarah Furman, Daniel McDonald, Brittany Peterson*, Logan Schaetzel-Hill
Pacific: Dalton Arndt
Poulsbo: Eric Edgren, Todd Pedersen*, Annelise Weinmann*
Prosser: Alexandra Forsyth*
Rainier: Jess Patrick
Raymond: Robert Rockett
Renton: Jacob Nunemaker, Christopher Piehl
Royal City: Benjamin Singer
Sammamish: Thomas Aarts, Kristine Leo
Seatac: Calvin Reahard
Seattle: Sarah Balian*, Kathleen Chamberlin, Noah Cohn, Craig Kohring, Galen Laird, Devon Powell, Kevin Yoakum
Sedro Woolley: Kelsey Sullivan
Shelton: Josie Burnfield*
Shoreline: Michael Gross*
Snohomish: BreAnna Huston, Jonathan McGee, Brittany Means
Snoqualmie: Patricia Prewitt*
Spokane: Halli Bischoff, Hunter Elofson, Elsa Howard*, Kyle Orozco*, James Pallardy*, Matthew Romano, Lyndi Seidensticker, Kathleen Sherry*
Spokane Valley: Madeline Fuchs
Touchet: Rachel Huesby
Tumwater: Megan McNamara
Vancouver: Patrick Tate*
Vashon: Anneli Dolmseth
Walla Walla: Allen Litzenberger
Wenatchee: Carriann Shae, Lauren Wiggum
Yakima: Zori Fossum

Wisconsin
Appleton: Amanda Hyman
Dresser: Barbara Johnson
Franklin: Corrin Laposki, Clayton Olson
Hudson: Matthew Sherick*
La Crosse: Gustave Sexauer*
Menomonie: Woodrow Lorenz
Minocqua: Conor Bolger
Oregon: Ryan McGrath
Spooner: Tyler Osterhues
Trempealeau: Mark Lee
Waukesha: Joshua Christen*
Wausau: Eileen Burke
Woodruff: Craig Kozeluh

Wyoming
Afton: Thomas Wells
Casper: Corey Ellbogen*, Sean Henley, Kate Taubert
Centennial: David Carron
Cheyenne: Amanda Anderson, Chandra Kinstler, Wesley Peterson, Erin Sims
Cody: Alexandria Housel, Weston McCue, Virginia Schmidt
Dayton: Sarah Watt
Douglas: Sabre Moore*
Gillette: Trevor Polson*
Glenrock: Parker Blakeley
Jackson: Eric Fink*, Brooks Woodfin
Lander: Larkin Guenther
Laramie: Lincoln Pettinger, Natasha Pettinger*
Lingle: Ben Scott
Pinedale: Tarra Culbertson, Keegan Latta, Dylan Strike
Powell: Mariah Armstrong, Brianna Schwan*
Sheridan: Sarah Beagle, Whitney Board, Baylee Gates, Heidi Meyer, Benjamin Soukup
Story: Erica Roman
Wilson: Maio Nishkian
Worland: Cason Cruz-Nicklas*

INTERNATIONAL
APO/FPO Africa/Europe/Canada
Apo:
Shane Close

Australia
Berry: Caitlin Stephens
Parkwood: Emily Allen
Robina Town Centre Q: Kate Webb

Bangladesh
Dhaka: Quarney Ali

Cameroon
Yaounde: Aedine Peyou Ndi

Canada
Calgary: Terra Moran*, Elise Young*
Cardigan: Jocelyn LaPorte
Chestermere: Dain Vermaak
Surrey: Jennifer Lundquist
Telkwa: Stacey Irvine*
Toronto: Tae Kyung Eum
Victoria: Lucy Fairbotham
Whistler: Alison Leighton

China
Beijing: Sheng Liu, Yi Luo
Chengdu: Ran Zhu
Hangzhou: Mingwei Chen, Shuai Zhao
Shanghai: Huishan Huang, Junsheng Yuan
Shenzhen: Da Kun Hu, Mingjia Liu*
SHENZHEN GUANGDONG 5: Chunzi Zhang
Zhengzhou Henan: Zhi Wang

Colombia
Bogota: Gabriela Villegas
Medellin: Edgar Gamero Fajardo

Ecuador
Cuenca: Juan Felipe Crespo Quesada

Ethiopia
Addis Ababa: Bilal Alaji*, Bethel Alemneh, Peniel Alemneh

France
Limours: Yann Letourneau

Germany
Munster: Anna Luka Mueller*
Rutesheim: Charlotta Hjalmarsson
Vachendorf: Michael Schallinger

Haiti
Cap Haitien: Steve Cesar

India
Ishapore: Gourav Krishna Nandi
Pune: Gargi Jagtap, Neerja Zambare

Indonesia
Jakarta Utara: Chaitanya Johar

Ireland
County Cavan: Antoinette O'Reilly

Kazakhstan
Astana: Aigerim Shalgynbayeva, Zhansaya Utegenova

Korea, South (Republic of)
Gyeonggi-do: Moon Young Kim
Kyunggi-do: Yun Hyung Kim

Malaysia
Balakong Selangor: Gurpreet Narware Singh
Kuala Lumpur: Lik Ming Aw*

Nigeria
Lagos: Jude Eziashi*

Norway
Forde: Vegard Holsen
Oslo: Victoria Christensen
Stathelle: Anja Eker

Poland
Lodz: Pawel Turzanski*

Saudi Arabia
Riyadh: Faisal Alsiyud*

Sweden
Stockholm: Malin Berggren
V Frolunda: Martha Welander

Thailand
Bangkok: Nathathorn Mahatupklit, Pichpong Songsapkul

Turkey
Beylikduzu: Merve Surmen
Istanbul: Mert Colpan, Ali Erkmen, Nergis Gunindi

United Kingdom
Greater London: Emily Browne
Lincoln: Benjamin Steele
Peterborough: Laura Walker

Viet Nam
Hanoi: Minh Nguyen

Carol Schmidt, MSU News Service cschmidt@montana.edu