ACT 276Wilderness First Responder

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
35599 701 2 M 1600-1900 ONLINE WEB Ty Atwater (100% Primary)

ACTG 102Accounting Procedures II

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
32279 001 4 R 1440-1620 GCE 3 Lisa Brown (100% Primary)

ACTG 122Accounting & Business Decision

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
32258 001 3 MW 1630-1745 GCE 3 Randolph Scheid (100% Primary)

ACTG 201Principles of Financial Acct

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
31304 001 3 MWF 0800-0850 NAH 201 Christopher Morrison (100% Primary)
31305 002 3 MWF 1100-1150 NAH 201 Marc Giullian (100% Primary)

ACTG 202Principles of Managerial Acct

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30706 001 3 MWF 1000-1050 JABS 315 Edward Gamble (100% Primary)
32087 002 3 MWF 1200-1250 JABS 315 Edward Gamble (100% Primary)
32345 003 3 MWF 1310-1400 JABS 315 John Dudas (100% Primary)
32689 004 3 MWF 1410-1500 JABS 315 Edward Gamble (100% Primary)
30705 005 3 MWF 1510-1600 JABS 315 Edward Gamble (100% Primary)

ACTG 205Computerized Accounting

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
32277 001 3 R 1630-1745 GCE 3 Lisa Brown (100% Primary)

ACTG 223Principles of Accounting II

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30196 001 3 MWF 0800-0850 JABS 315 Steven Ault (100% Primary)
30197 002 3 MWF 0900-0950 JABS 315 Steven Ault (100% Primary)
32796 003 3 MWF 1100-1150 JABS 315 Steven Ault (100% Primary)

ACTG 321RAcct Information Systems I

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
31407 001 3 TR 0925-1040 JABS 215 Sean Harris (100% Primary)

ACTG 327Inter Fin Acct & Reporting I

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
34130 001 3 MWF 1310-1400 JABS 311 Steven Ault (100% Primary)
34131 002 3 MWF 1410-1500 JABS 311 Steven Ault (100% Primary)

ACTG 421Acct Information Systems II

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
35015 001 3 TR 0800-0915 JABS 215 Sean Harris (100% Primary)

ACTG 522Accounting IS II

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
35016 001 3 TR 0800-0915 JABS 215 Sean Harris (100% Primary)

AGBE 210ISEconomics of Ag Business

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
31373 001 3 TR 1215-1330 LIN 301 Nicholas Hagerty (100% Primary)

AGED 105Microcomputers in Agriculture

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30024 002 0 MW 1310-1500 LIN 232 Dustin Perry (100% Primary)
30025 003 0 MW 1510-1700 LIN 232 Dustin Perry (100% Primary)

AGSC 341Field Crop Production

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
32681 001 3 MWF 1100-1150 PGC 214 Macdonald Burgess (100% Primary)

AGSC 428Cropping Systems & Sustain Ag

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
32411 001 3 TR 1050-1220 PGC 212 Perry Miller (100% Primary)

AGSC 481Ag Ambassador Seminar

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
32641 001 1 M 1610-1700 LIN 301 Jessica Murdock (100% Primary)

AHMS 156Medical Billing Fundamentals

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
32729 001 3 T 1630-1745 GCE 4 Desiree Dalke (100% Primary)

AHMS 250Advanced Medical Coding

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
33245 001 4 R 1630-1810 GCE 4 Desiree Dalke (100% Primary)

AMGT 127Business Office Procedures

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
34294 001 3 MW 1755-1910 Frances McCutchon (100% Primary)

AMST 201IHAmerican Identity/Dreams

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
33868 001 3 MW 1410-1500 LIN 125 Jennifer Hill (100% Primary)

AMST 301Reproduction in America

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
35287 001 3 MW 1000-1050 CHEEVE 215 Jennifer Hill (100% Primary)

ANSC 100Introduction to Animal Science

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30182 001 3 MWF 0800-0850 REID 108 Hannah Delcurto (100% Primary)

ANSC 222Livestock in Sustain Systems

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
32374 001 3 MWF 0900-0950 LIN 125 Timothy DelCurto (34% Primary) Jeffrey Mosley (33%) Thomas Bass (33%)

ANSC 266Anat Physiol Dom Animal Lab

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
32372 001 1 W 1310-1500 LIN 122C
32373 002 1 W 1510-1700 LIN 122C
32431 003 1 R 1500-1700 LIN 122C
32758 004 1 R 1700-1900 LIN 122C

ANSC 316Meat Science

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30606 001 4 MWF 1000-1050 ABB 138 W 1310-1500 LIN 120 Jane Boles (100% Primary)

ANSC 322Princ of Animal Breed/Genetics

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30187 001 3 MWF 0800-0850 CHEEVE 212 Jennifer Thomson (100% Primary)

ANSC 337Disease of Domestic Lvstk

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30777 001 3 TR 0925-1040 ABB 136 Tamara Parrott (100% Primary)

ANTY 101DAnthro and Human Experience

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30789 001 3 MWF 1000-1050 LIN 125 Brooke Bocast (100% Primary)

ANTY 215ISHuman Prehistory

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
32893 001 3 MW 1945-2100 WILSON 1143 Craig Lee (100% Primary)

ANTY 225ISCulture, Language, and Society

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
33407 001 3 TR 1050-1205 HARRIS 115 Tomomi Yamaguchi (100% Primary)

ANTY 327Medical Anthropology

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
35363 001 3 MWF 1310-1400 WILSON 1123 Brooke Bocast (100% Primary)

ANTY 441Social Movements in Japan

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
35364 001 3 TR 1340-1455 WILSON 1143 Tomomi Yamaguchi (100% Primary)

ANTY 450RArchaeological Theory

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
35451 001 3 MWF 1100-1150 ROBERT 208 Michael Neeley (100% Primary)

ARCH 152IADesign Fundamentals II

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
33305 001 4 MWF 0800-0950 CHEEVE 157 F 1200-1250 ONLINE WEB Stephanie Irwin (100% Primary)
33306 002 4 MWF 1000-1150 CHEEVE 157 F 1200-1250 ONLINE WEB Zuzanna Karczewska (100% Primary)
33307 003 4 MWF 1310-1500 CHEEVE 157 F 1200-1250 ONLINE WEB Brian Brush (100% Primary)
33589 004 4 MWF 1510-1700 CHEEVE 157

ARCH 241Building Construction I

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
34233 001 3 M 1410-1700 Bradford Watson (100% Primary)
35233 002 3 F 1310-1600 Bradford Watson (100% Primary)

ARCH 262Arch Graphics II

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30121 001 3 M 1200-1250 ONLINE WEB TR 0800-0950 CHEEVE 212 Steven Juroszek (50% Primary) Zuzanna Karczewska (50%)
33786 002 3 M 1200-1250 ONLINE WEB TR 1000-1150 CHEEVE 212 Zuzanna Karczewska (50% Primary) Steven Juroszek (50%)
35235 003 3 M 1200-1250 ONLINE WEB TR 1710-1900 CHEEVE 212 Stephanie Irwin (100% Primary)

ARCH 340Building Construction II

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
31824 001 4 TR 0825-0915 ONLINE WEB TR 1310-1500 CHEEVE 212 Christopher Livingston (100% Primary)
35237 002 4 TR 0825-0915 ONLINE WEB TR 1510-1700 CHEEVE 212 Christopher Livingston (100% Primary)

ARCH 413Professional Practice

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
33409 001 3 W - ONLINE WEB Michael Everts (100% Primary)

ARCH 566Photography for Architects

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
35242 001 3 TR 1800-2020 CHEEVE 102 Henry Sorenson (100% Primary)

ARCH 575Professional Paper

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
32920 001 1 R 1215-1250 ONLINE WEB John Brittingham (100% Primary)
32921 002 1 R 1215-1250 ONLINE WEB Susanne Cowan (100% Primary)
32922 003 1 R 1215-1250 ONLINE WEB Michael Everts (100% Primary)
32923 004 1 R 1215-1250 ONLINE WEB Ralph Johnson (100% Primary)
32924 005 1 R 1215-1250 ONLINE WEB Steven Juroszek (100% Primary)
32925 006 1 R 1215-1250 ONLINE WEB Zuzanna Karczewska (100% Primary)
32926 007 1 R 1215-1250 ONLINE WEB Chere LeClair (100% Primary)
32927 008 1 R 1215-1250 ONLINE WEB Christopher Livingston (100% Primary)
32928 009 1 R 1215-1250 ONLINE WEB Brian Brush (100% Primary)
32929 010 1 R 1215-1250 ONLINE WEB Barry Newton (100% Primary)
32930 011 1 R 1215-1250 ONLINE WEB
32931 012 1 R 1215-1250 ONLINE WEB
32932 013 1 R 1215-1250 ONLINE WEB John Smith (100% Primary)
32933 014 1 R 1215-1250 ONLINE WEB Bradford Watson (100% Primary)
32934 015 1 R 1215-1250 ONLINE WEB Jaya Mukhopadhyay (100% Primary)
32935 016 1 R 1215-1250 ONLINE WEB Henry Sorenson (100% Primary)
32936 017 1 R 1215-1250 ONLINE WEB David Vernooy (100% Primary)
32937 018 1 R 1215-1250 ONLINE WEB
32938 019 1 R 1215-1250 ONLINE WEB

ARNR 505Ruminant Microbiology

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
35008 001 2 MWF 1410-1500 ABB 136 Carl Yeoman (100% Primary)

ARTH 201IAArt of World Civilization II

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
31043 003 0 W 1000-1050 CHEEVE 214
31044 004 0 W 1200-1250 CHEEVE 214
31045 005 0 W 1610-1700 CHEEVE 214
31332 006 0 T 1100-1150 CHEEVE 214
31868 007 0 T 1400-1450 CHEEVE 214
31042 008 0 R 1100-1150 CHEEVE 214
33816 009 0 R 1400-1450 CHEEVE 214

ARTH 323History of Printmaking

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
34992 001 3 TR 1340-1455 CHEEVE 215 Todd Larkin (100% Primary)

ARTH 406Roman Art and Architecture

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
34993 001 3 MW 1100-1215 HAYNES 216 Regina Gee (100% Primary)

ARTH 432Art in the Age of Revolution

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
34994 001 3 TR 0925-1040 CHEEVE 215 Todd Larkin (100% Primary)

ARTH 451Contemporary Art

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
34995 001 3 MW 1410-1525 HAYNES 216 Melissa Ragain (100% Primary)

ARTH 492Independent Study

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
32106 001 1 Regina Gee (100% Primary)
32107 002 1 Todd Larkin (100% Primary)
31727 003 1 Melissa Ragain (100% Primary)

ARTH 575Professional Paper and Project

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
32240 001 1

ARTH 590Master's Thesis

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
32241 001 1

ARTH 592Independent Study

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
32239 001 1

ARTZ 105RAVisual Language - Drawing

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
31576 001 3 MW 0900-1150 HAYNES 107
32889 002 3 MW 0900-1150 HAYNES 107
31577 003 3 MW 1310-1600 HAYNES 107 Megan Sprenger (100% Primary)
32890 004 3 MW 1310-1600 HAYNES 107 Megan Sprenger (100% Primary)
31578 005 3 TR 0900-1150 HAYNES 107 Thomas Pomarico (100% Primary)
32891 006 3 TR 0900-1150 HAYNES 107 Thomas Pomarico (100% Primary)
31579 007 3 TR 1310-1600 HAYNES 107 Casey Figueroa (50% Primary) Denise Riebe (50%)
32892 008 3 TR 1310-1600 HAYNES 107 Casey Figueroa (50% Primary) Denise Riebe (50%)

ARTZ 109RAComprehensive Foundations

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
35243 001 4 TR 1310-1600 HAYNES 248 Alejandro Botelho Alvarez (100% Primary)

ARTZ 110RAIdeation and Creativity

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
33220 002 0 MW 0900-1150 HAYNES 248
34404 003 0 MW 0900-1150 HAYNES 248
33221 004 0 TR 0900-1150 HAYNES 248 Laurel Mckay (100% Primary)
34405 005 0 TR 0900-1150 HAYNES 248 Laurel Mckay (100% Primary)
33222 006 0 MW 1310-1600 HAYNES 248 Jade Lowder (100% Primary)
34406 007 0 MW 1310-1600 HAYNES 248 Jade Lowder (100% Primary)
33223 008 0 TR 0900-1150 HAYNES 249 Angela Yonke (100% Primary)
34407 009 0 TR 0900-1150 HAYNES 249 Angela Yonke (100% Primary)
33224 010 0 MW 1310-1600 HAYNES 249 Ryan Parker (100% Primary)
34408 011 0 MW 1310-1600 HAYNES 249 Ryan Parker (100% Primary)
33225 012 0 MW 0900-1150 HAYNES 249 Heather Schroeder (100% Primary)
34409 013 0 MW 0900-1150 HAYNES 249 Heather Schroeder (100% Primary)

ARTZ 211RADrawing I

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30798 001 4 MW 0900-1150 HAYNES 227 Sara Mast (100% Primary)

ARTZ 221Painting I

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30144 001 4 TR 0900-1150 HAYNES 227 Rollin Beamish (100% Primary)

ARTZ 231RACeramics I

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
31046 001 4 TR 0900-1150 HAYNES 108 Michael Hatch (100% Primary) Joshua DeWeese (100%)
33817 002 4 TR 0900-1150 HAYNES 108 Michael Hatch (100% Primary) Joshua DeWeese (100%)
31047 003 4 MW 0900-1150 HAYNES 108 Megan Sprenger (100% Primary)
33818 004 4 MW 0900-1150 HAYNES 108 Megan Sprenger (100% Primary)
33813 005 4 MW 1310-1600 HAYNES 108 Joshua DeWeese (100% Primary) Michael Hatch (100%)
33819 006 4 MW 1310-1600 HAYNES 108 Joshua DeWeese (100% Primary) Michael Hatch (100%)

ARTZ 251Sculpture I

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30146 001 4 MW 0900-1150 HAYNES 119 Ryan Parker (100% Primary)

ARTZ 261Metals I

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30145 001 4 MW 0900-1150 HAYNES 228 Victoria Burchill (100% Primary)

ARTZ 271Printmaking I

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30147 001 4 TR 0900-1150 HAYNES 133 Gesine Janzen (100% Primary)

ARTZ 292Independent Study

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30148 001 1

ARTZ 312Intermediate Drawing

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30150 001 5 TR 1310-1700 HAYNES 227 Rollin Beamish (100% Primary)

ARTZ 322Intermediate Painting

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
33820 002 5 MW 1310-1700 HAYNES 227 Sara Mast (100% Primary)

ARTZ 332Intermediate Ceramics

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
33414 001 5 TR 1310-1700 HAYNES 108 Michael Hatch (100% Primary)

ARTZ 352Intermediate Sculpture

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
32872 001 5 MW 1310-1700 HAYNES 119 James Zimpel (100% Primary)

ARTZ 361Metals II

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30149 001 5 TR 1310-1700 HAYNES 228 Victoria Burchill (100% Primary)

ARTZ 375Intermd Printmaking- Intaglio

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
34996 001 5 TR 1310-1700 HAYNES 133 Gesine Janzen (100% Primary)

ARTZ 494Undergraduate Seminar

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
33503 001 3 F 1310-1600 HAYNES 216 Gesine Janzen (100% Primary)

ARTZ 500MFA Caucus

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
33662 001 1 W 1730-1900 Jade Lowder (100% Primary)

ARTZ 594Seminar

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
32312 001 1 Rollin Beamish (100% Primary)

ASTR 110INIntro to Astr: Myst of the Sky

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30842 002 3 TR 1505-1620 MHFC SHROYER Mehmet Unver (100% Primary)

AVFT 141Advanced Navigation Systems

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
31976 001 3 MW 1740-1900 ROBERT 109 Ryan Haskins (100% Primary)
32600 002 3 MW 1410-1525 ROBERT 109 Ryan Haskins (100% Primary)

BCH 380Biochemistry

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30551 001 5 T 1215-1305 ONLINE WEB Ross Hartman (100% Primary)
30552 002 0 T 1510-1800 GAINES 349 Kristian Schlick (0% Primary)
30553 003 0 W 0900-1150 GAINES 349 Kristian Schlick (0% Primary)
30554 004 0 R 1510-1800 GAINES 349 Kristian Schlick (0% Primary)
30555 005 0 R 0900-1150 GAINES 349 Kristian Schlick (0% Primary)
30556 006 0 R 1200-1500 GAINES 349 Kristian Schlick (0% Primary)
30671 007 0 F 1310-1600 GAINES 349 Kristian Schlick (0% Primary)
32081 008 0 R 1810-2100 GAINES 349 Kristian Schlick (0% Primary)
32290 009 0 T 0900-1150 GAINES 349 Kristian Schlick (0% Primary)
32291 010 0 F 0900-1150 GAINES 349 Kristian Schlick (100% Primary)
32292 011 0 T 1800-2100 GAINES 349 Kristian Schlick (100% Primary)

BCH 381Biochemistry Lab

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
34357 001 1 Kristian Schlick (100% Primary)

BCH 441Biochemistry of Macromolecules

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
35333 001 3 MWF 1100-1150 GAINES 243 Jennifer DuBois (100% Primary)

BFIN 322Business Finance

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30624 001 3 MWF 0800-0850 JABS 311 Peter Rubicam (100% Primary)
30625 002 3 MWF 1200-1250 JABS 311 Peter Rubicam (100% Primary)
30645 003 3 TR 1215-1330 JABS 315 Zongfei Yang (100% Primary)
31569 004 3 TR 1340-1455 JABS 315 Zongfei Yang (100% Primary)
33164 005 3 TR 1505-1620 JABS 315

BFIN 357Financial Mrkts & Institutions

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
33165 001 3 TR 0925-1040 JABS 405 Gary Caton (100% Primary)
33274 002 3 TR 1050-1205 JABS 405 Gary Caton (100% Primary)

BFIN 420RInvestments I

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
34132 001 3 TR 0800-0915 JABS 415 Francis Kerins (100% Primary)

BFIN 421Real Estate Investmnt/Analysis

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
33464 001 3 MW 0900-1015 JABS 215 Peter Rubicam (100% Primary)

BFIN 435Corporate Finance

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
34133 001 3 TR 0925-1040 JABS 415 Zongfei Yang (100% Primary)

BFIN 458Commercial Bank Management

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
33366 001 3 TR 1215-1330 JABS 407 Tim Harvey (100% Primary)

BGEN 204Business & Entrepreneurship

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
31744 001 3 MWF 0900-0950 JABS 111 Molly Taylor (100% Primary)
31802 002 3 MWF 1000-1050 JABS 111 Molly Taylor (100% Primary)
31923 003 3 MWF 1100-1150 JABS 111 Molly Taylor (100% Primary)
32595 004 3 MWF 1310-1400 JABS 111 Molly Taylor (100% Primary)

BGEN 210Accounting & Finance Basics

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
34178 001 3 MWF 1200-1250 JABS 111 Jeffrey Nehring (100% Primary)

BIOB 100INOrganism Function

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
32731 001 3 MW 1810-1925 BARNAR 103 John Winnie (100% Primary)

BIOB 110CSIntroduction to Plant Biology

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
32110 001 3 MW 1650-1805 SUB BALLRM B/C William Dyer (100% Primary)

BIOB 160Principles of Living Systems

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30808 001 4 MWF 1200-1250 MHFC SHROYER Robert Sharrock (100% Primary)
30809 002 4 MWF 1310-1400 REID 105 Yuriko Yano (100% Primary)
30810 003 0 W 1510-1700 GAINES 018 Kate Henderson (100% Primary)
31541 004 0 R 0815-1005 GAINES 018 Kate Henderson (100% Primary)
31542 005 0 T 0815-1005 GAINES 018 Kate Henderson (100% Primary)
31543 006 0 T 1015-1205 GAINES 018 Kate Henderson (100% Primary)
31544 007 0 T 1215-1405 GAINES 018 Kate Henderson (100% Primary)
31545 008 0 T 1415-1605 GAINES 018 Kate Henderson (100% Primary)
31546 009 0 W 0800-0950 GAINES 018 Kate Henderson (100% Primary)
30813 010 0 W 1000-1150 GAINES 018 Kate Henderson (100% Primary)
31547 011 0 W 1310-1500 GAINES 018 Kate Henderson (100% Primary)
31548 012 0 R 1015-1205 GAINES 018 Kate Henderson (100% Primary)
31549 013 0 R 1305-1455 GAINES 018 Kate Henderson (100% Primary)
32044 014 0 R 1505-1655 GAINES 018 Kate Henderson (100% Primary)
32073 015 0 T 1615-1805 GAINES 018 Kate Henderson (100% Primary)
32332 016 0 M 1510-1700 GAINES 018 Kate Henderson (100% Primary)

BIOB 170INPrincpls Biological Diversity

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30799 001 4 TR 1050-1205 GAINES 101 Steven Kalinowski (34% Primary) Christine Verhille (33%) Laura Burkle (100%)
30800 002 0 T 0815-1005 LEWIS 107 David Willey (100% Primary)
30801 003 0 T 1305-1455 LEWIS 107 David Willey (100% Primary)
30802 004 0 T 1505-1655 LEWIS 107 David Willey (100% Primary)
30803 005 0 W 0800-0950 LEWIS 107 David Willey (100% Primary)
31533 006 0 W 1000-1150 LEWIS 107 David Willey (100% Primary)
31534 007 0 W 1310-1500 LEWIS 107 David Willey (100% Primary)
31535 008 0 W 1510-1700 LEWIS 107 David Willey (100% Primary)
31540 009 0 W 1710-1900 LEWIS 107 David Willey (100% Primary)
31536 010 0 R 0815-1005 LEWIS 107 David Willey (100% Primary)
31537 011 0 R 1305-1455 LEWIS 107 David Willey (100% Primary)
31538 012 0 R 1505-1655 LEWIS 107 David Willey (100% Primary)
31539 013 0 T 1705-1855 LEWIS 107 David Willey (100% Primary)

BIOB 260Cellular and Molecular Biology

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
32736 001 4 MWF 1000-1050 REID 108 Marc Mergy (100% Primary)
32895 003 0 T 1100-1350 LJH 107 Haley Dunkel (100% Primary)
32896 004 0 T 1410-1700 LJH 107 Haley Dunkel (100% Primary)
32897 005 0 W 1100-1350 LJH 107 Haley Dunkel (100% Primary)
32898 006 0 F 1100-1350 LJH 107 Haley Dunkel (100% Primary)
32899 007 0 R 0800-1050 LJH 107 Haley Dunkel (100% Primary)
32900 008 0 R 1100-1350 LJH 107 Haley Dunkel (100% Primary)
32901 009 0 R 1410-1700 LJH 107 Haley Dunkel (100% Primary)
32902 010 0 R 1710-2000 LJH 107 Haley Dunkel (100% Primary)
33296 011 0 F 1410-1700 LJH 107 Haley Dunkel (100% Primary)
33581 012 0 W 0800-1050 LJH 107 Haley Dunkel (100% Primary)
33582 013 0 F 1710-2000 LJH 107 Haley Dunkel (100% Primary)
33583 014 0 F 0800-1050 LJH 107 Haley Dunkel (100% Primary)
32894 015 0 T 0800-1050 LJH 107 Haley Dunkel (100% Primary)
34213 016 0 W 1410-1700 LJH 107 Haley Dunkel (100% Primary)
33269 050 0 Haley Dunkel (100% Primary)

BIOB 280Miracle molds, magic mushrooms

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
33054 001 3 TR 1230-1400 PGC 214 Cathy Cripps (100% Primary)

BIOB 375General Genetics

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30465 001 3 MWF 0800-0850 LIN 125 Michelle Flenniken (100% Primary)

BIOB 377Practical Genetics

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
31552 001 3 MWF 0800-0850 PGC 214 Kevin McPhee (100% Primary)

BIOB 420Evolution

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30480 001 3 MWF 0900-0950 REID 105 Ryan Thum (50% Primary) Matthew Lavin (50%)
30756 002 3 MWF 1310-1400 REID 101 Matthew Lavin (50% Primary) Ryan Thum (50%)

BIOB 425Adv Cell & Molecular Biology

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
31029 001 3 MWF 1000-1050 GAINES 143 Susy Kohout (100% Primary)

BIOB 499Senior Thesis/Capstone

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
31613 002 2 TR 0925-1040 HERRIC 313 Frances Lefcort (100% Primary)

BIOE 103CSEnvironmental Sci & Society

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
32707 001 3 TR 1340-1455 SUB THTR David Willey (100% Primary)

BIOE 375Ecol Responses Climate Change

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
32739 001 3 TR 1050-1205 JABS 315 Danielle Ulrich (100% Primary)

BIOE 405Behavioral & Evol Ecology

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30481 001 3 TR 1215-1330 ROBERT 218 John Winnie (100% Primary)

BIOE 428Freshwater Ecology

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
35082 001 3 TR 1050-1205 LIN 125 Lindsey Albertson (100% Primary)

BIOE 445Macrosystems Ecology

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
32948 001 3 MWF 1310-1400 LEWIS 306 Andrew Hansen (100% Primary)

BIOE 499Senior Thesis/Capstone

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
31605 002 2 T 1505-1655 WILSON 1121 John Winnie (100% Primary)

BIOH 113Human Form and Function II

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
32181 001 3 TR 1340-1455 GCE 4 Jean Pfau McClellan (100% Primary)
33983 002 3 TR 1505-1620 GCE 4 Jean Pfau McClellan (100% Primary)

BIOH 201Hum Anatomy & Physiology I

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
32225 002 0 MW 1210-1400 LJH 223 Scott Taylor (100% Primary)
32226 003 0 MW 1410-1600 LJH 223 Scott Taylor (100% Primary)
32230 004 0 MW 1800-1950 LJH 223 Scott Taylor (100% Primary)
32231 005 0 TR 0800-0950 LJH 223 Scott Taylor (100% Primary)
32232 006 0 TR 1000-1150 LJH 223 Scott Taylor (100% Primary)
32233 007 0 TR 1210-1400 LJH 223 Scott Taylor (100% Primary)
32234 008 0 TR 1410-1600 LJH 223 Scott Taylor (100% Primary)
32235 009 0 TR 1610-1800 LJH 223 Scott Taylor (100% Primary)
32236 010 0 TR 1810-2000 LJH 223 Scott Taylor (100% Primary)
33087 011 0 WF 0800-0950 LJH 223 Scott Taylor (100% Primary)
32227 012 0 WF 1000-1150 LJH 223 Scott Taylor (100% Primary)
32237 050 0 Scott Taylor (100% Primary)

BIOH 211Human Anatomy & Physiology II

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
32280 001 4 MW 1610-1725 GAINES 101 Scott Taylor (100% Primary)
32281 002 0 M 1100-1250 LJH 240 Scott Taylor (100% Primary)
32282 003 0 M 1310-1500 LJH 240 Scott Taylor (100% Primary)
32283 004 0 M 1510-1700 LJH 240 Scott Taylor (100% Primary)
32284 005 0 T 0800-0950 LJH 240 Scott Taylor (100% Primary)
32285 006 0 T 1000-1150 LJH 240 Scott Taylor (100% Primary)
32286 007 0 T 1210-1400 LJH 240 Scott Taylor (100% Primary)
32287 008 0 T 1410-1600 LJH 240 Scott Taylor (100% Primary)
32288 009 0 T 1610-1800 LJH 240 Scott Taylor (100% Primary)
32668 010 0 T 1810-2000 LJH 240 Scott Taylor (100% Primary)
32669 011 0 W 0800-0950 LJH 240 Scott Taylor (100% Primary)
33845 012 0 W 1000-1150 LJH 240 Scott Taylor (100% Primary)
35541 013 0 W 1000-1150 LJH 240 Scott Taylor (100% Primary)

BIOH 288Intermediate Human Phys II

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
32622 001 3 MW 1610-1725 GAINES 101 Scott Taylor (100% Primary)

BIOH 309Human Neuroanatomy

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
32543 001 4 TR 0925-1040 AJMJH 238 R 1100-1250 LJH 240 Rachel Anderson (100% Primary)

BIOH 511Advanced Human Anatomy

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
33994 001 4 W 1410-1500 ABB 238 Rachel Anderson (100% Primary)

BIOM 103INUnseen Universe: Microbes

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30954 002 0 TR 0950-1040 LEWIS 201 Kari Cargill (100% Primary)
30955 003 0 TR 1100-1150 LEWIS 201 Kari Cargill (100% Primary)
30956 004 0 TR 1240-1330 LEWIS 201 Kari Cargill (100% Primary)
30957 005 0 TR 1340-1430 LEWIS 201 Kari Cargill (100% Primary)

BIOM 360General Microbiology

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30757 001 5 MWF 1000-1050 REID 105 Frank Stewart (100% Primary)
30758 002 0 MW 1310-1500 LEWIS 201 Daniel Colman (100% Primary)
30759 003 0 MW 1310-1500 LEWIS 211 Daniel Colman (100% Primary)
31328 004 0 MW 1510-1700 LEWIS 201 Daniel Colman (100% Primary)
31787 005 0 MW 1510-1700 LEWIS 211 Daniel Colman (100% Primary)
34331 006 0 MW 1310-1500 LEWIS 204 Daniel Colman (100% Primary)

BIOM 400Medical Microbiology

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30626 001 3 TR 1050-1205 ROBERT 321 Matthew Taylor (100% Primary)

BIOM 405Host-Associated Microbiomes

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
34541 001 3 MWF 1510-1600 ABB 136 Carl Yeoman (50% Primary) Seth Walk (50%)

BIOM 410Microbial Genetics

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30445 001 3 MWF 1000-1050 BARNAR 108 Michael Franklin (100% Primary)

BIOM 441Eukaryotic Pathogens

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30768 001 3 MWF 0900-0950 BARNAR 126 Sandra Halonen (100% Primary)

BIOM 455RResearch Mthds in Microbiology

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
32347 001 4 MW 1510-1700 LEWIS 204 Benfang Lei (100% Primary)

BIOO 230Identification of Seed Plants

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30461 002 0 MW 1510-1700 LEWIS 307 Brian Smithers (100% Primary)
30462 003 0 TR 0900-1050 LEWIS 307 Brian Smithers (100% Primary)
30463 004 0 TR 1305-1455 LEWIS 307 Brian Smithers (100% Primary)
30464 005 0 TR 1505-1655 LEWIS 307 Brian Smithers (100% Primary)
34248 006 0 TR 1100-1250 LEWIS 307 Brian Smithers (100% Primary)

BIOO 415Ichthyology

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
34365 002 0 W 1310-1500 LEWIS 407 Thomas McMahon (100% Primary)
30484 003 0 T 1305-1455 LEWIS 407 Thomas McMahon (100% Primary)
31551 004 0 T 1505-1655 LEWIS 407 Thomas McMahon (100% Primary)

BIOO 433Plant Physiology

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
31558 001 3 TR 0925-1040 PGC 214 Chaofu Lu (100% Primary)

BIOO 460Plant Metabolism

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
35002 001 3 MWF 0800-0850 PGC 210 Andreas Fischer (100% Primary)

BIOO 470Ornithology

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30488 001 3 MW 1000-1050 LEWIS 304 Jay Rotella (100% Primary)

BMGT 205Prof Business Communication

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
34446 001 3 MWF 0900-0950 JABS 305 Sara Callow (100% Primary)
30701 002 3 MWF 0900-0950 JABS 307
30704 003 3 MWF 1000-1050 JABS 305 Sara Callow (100% Primary)
30702 004 3 MWF 1000-1050 JABS 307 Sarah Cairoli (100% Primary)
34447 005 3 MWF 1100-1150 JABS 305
30703 006 3 MWF 1100-1150 JABS 307 Sarah Cairoli (100% Primary)
34448 007 3 MWF 1200-1250 JABS 305 Anne Gibson (100% Primary)
34449 008 3 MWF 1200-1250 JABS 307 Jennifer Rockne (100% Primary)
34450 009 3 MWF 1310-1400 JABS 305 Robin Kelley (100% Primary)
33161 010 3 MWF 1310-1400 JABS 307
33162 011 3 MWF 1410-1500 JABS 305 Anne Gibson (100% Primary)
34451 012 3 MWF 1410-1500 JABS 307 Jennifer Rockne (100% Primary)
34452 013 3 MWF 1510-1600 JABS 305
34453 014 3 MWF 1510-1600 JABS 307 Jennifer Rockne (100% Primary)

BMGT 215Human Resource Management

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
35641 002 3 W 1755-1910 GCE 8

BMGT 322Operations Management

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30713 001 3 TR 0800-0915 JABS 211 Luisa Nino de Valladares (100% Primary)
30714 002 3 TR 0925-1040 JABS 211 Luisa Nino de Valladares (100% Primary)
31498 003 3 TR 1050-1205 JABS 211 Andreas Thorsen (100% Primary)
32138 004 3 TR 1505-1620 JABS 211 Andreas Thorsen (100% Primary)

BMGT 329Human Resource Management

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30722 001 3 MW 1340-1455 JABS 415 Mark Hom (100% Primary)
30723 002 3 MW 1510-1625 JABS 415 Mark Hom (100% Primary)

BMGT 410Sustainable Business Practices

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
32654 003 3 MW 0925-1040 JABS 405 Martha Joh Reeder (100% Primary)

BMGT 448Entrepreneurship

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
34640 001 3 MW 1050-1205 JABS 405 Brandt Williams (100% Primary)

BMGT 461Small Business Management

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30754 001 3 TR 0800-0915 JABS 315 Peter Nalen (100% Primary)

BMGT 469Community Entrep & Nonprofit

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
31839 001 3 TR 1215-1330 JABS 307 Kristina Martin (100% Primary)

BMIS 211Spreadsheet & Database Skills

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
31740 001 3 MWF 1000-1050 JABS 211 Kregg Aytes (100% Primary)
31804 002 3 MWF 1100-1150 JABS 211 Kregg Aytes (100% Primary)
31803 003 3 MWF 1200-1250 JABS 211 Kregg Aytes (100% Primary)
31741 004 3 MWF 1310-1400 JABS 211 Laura Black (100% Primary)

BMIS 311Management Information Systems

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30221 001 3 MW 0800-0915 JABS 211 Gerard Carvalho (100% Primary)
31306 002 3 MW 1200-1315 JABS 215 Gerard Carvalho (100% Primary)
33142 003 3 MW 1330-1445 JABS 215 Gerard Carvalho (100% Primary)

BMKT 240Advertising

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
33096 001 3 MW 1755-1910 GCE 7 Jan Weber (100% Primary)

BMKT 343Integrated Marketing Comm

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
32378 001 3 TR 0800-0915 JABS 311 Eric Van Steenburg (100% Primary)

BMKT 436Sales and Sales Management

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
32379 001 3 MW 1340-1455 JABS 407 Martha Joh Reeder (100% Primary)

BMKT 447Marketing Mix and Design

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
35331 001 3 MW 1215-1330 JABS 407 Michael Newhouse (100% Primary)

BMKT 491Special Topics

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
35332 002 1 MW 1050-1205 JABS 407 Martha Joh Reeder (100% Primary)

BMKT 499Senior Capstone:Marketing Mgmt

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30245 001 3 TR 0925-1040 REID 103 Omar Shehryar (100% Primary)
30246 002 3 TR 1215-1330 HARRIS 115 Omar Shehryar (100% Primary)

CAPP 120Introduction to Computers

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
32728 001 3 W 1200-1315 REID 302 Lisa Brown (100% Primary)

CAPP 156Microsoft Excel

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
34211 001 3 W 1325-1440 REID 302 Lisa Brown (100% Primary)

CHMY 121INIntro to General Chemistry

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30816 001 4 MWF 0800-0850 SUB BALLROOM A Ross Hartman (100% Primary)
30818 002 0 F 1210-1500 Shadmani Amin (100% Primary)
30819 003 0 F 1210-1500 GAINES 218 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
30820 005 0 F 0900-1150 GAINES 218 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
30821 006 0 R 1510-1800 GAINES 218 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
30822 007 0 R 1210-1500 GAINES 218 Shadmani Amin (100% Primary)
30823 008 0 R 0900-1150 GAINES 218 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
30817 009 0 W 1810-2100 GAINES 218 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
30824 010 0 W 1510-1800 GAINES 218 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
30825 011 0 W 1210-1500 GAINES 218 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
30826 012 0 W 0900-1150 GAINES 218 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
30827 013 0 T 1510-1800 GAINES 218 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
30828 014 0 T 1210-1500 GAINES 218 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
30829 015 0 T 0900-1150 Shadmani Amin (100% Primary)
32293 016 0 F 0900-1150 GAINES 245 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)

CHMY 123Intro to Organic & Biochem

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
31031 002 0 T 0900-1150 GAINES 347 Kristian Schlick (0% Primary)
31032 003 0 T 1210-1500 GAINES 347 Kristian Schlick (0% Primary)
31033 004 0 W 1210-1500 GAINES 347 Kristian Schlick (0% Primary)
31034 005 0 R 1510-1800 GAINES 347 Kristian Schlick (0% Primary)
31035 006 0 F 0900-1150 GAINES 347 Kristian Schlick (0% Primary)
31036 007 0 F 1210-1500 GAINES 347 Kristian Schlick (0% Primary)
32294 008 0 M 1210-1500 GAINES 347 Kristian Schlick (0% Primary)
32311 009 0 R 1210-1500 GAINES 347 Kristian Schlick (0% Primary)
33576 010 0 F 1510-1800 GAINES 347 Kristian Schlick (0% Primary)
33598 011 0 T 1510-1800 GAINES 347 Kristian Schlick (0% Primary)

CHMY 141College Chemistry I

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
31170 001 4 MWF 1000-1050 GAINES 101
31330 002 4 MWF 1310-1400 GAINES 101
32325 003 0 F 1510-1800 GAINES 247 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
32338 004 0 F 1510-1800 GAINES 218 Shadmani Amin (100% Primary)
31186 005 0 F 1510-1800 GAINES 245 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
32324 006 0 F 1210-1500 GAINES Shadmani Amin (100% Primary)
32295 007 0 F 0900-1150 Shadmani Amin (100% Primary)
31171 008 0 R 1510-1800 GAINES 245 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
31189 009 0 R 1510-1800 GAINES 247 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
31188 010 0 R 1210-1500 GAINES 247 Shadmani Amin (100% Primary)
31187 011 0 R 1210-1500 GAINES 245 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
31174 012 0 R 0900-1150 GAINES 245 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
31175 013 0 R 0900-1150 GAINES 247 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
31178 014 0 W 1810-2100 GAINES 245 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
31173 015 0 W 1810-2100 GAINES 247 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
31176 016 0 W 1510-1800 GAINES 245 Shadmani Amin (100% Primary)
31177 017 0 W 1510-1800 GAINES 247 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
31179 018 0 W 1200-1500 GAINES 247 Patrick Anderson (100% Primary) Shadmani Amin (0%)
32309 019 0 W 1200-1500 GAINES 245 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
31172 020 0 W 0900-1150 GAINES 245 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
31184 021 0 T 1510-1800 GAINES 247 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
31180 022 0 T 1510-1800 GAINES 245 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
31182 023 0 T 1210-1500 GAINES 247 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
31181 024 0 T 1210-1500 GAINES 245 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
31185 025 0 T 0900-1150 GAINES 247 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
31183 026 0 T 0900-1150 GAINES 245 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
32803 027 0 M 1810-2100 GAINES 245 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
32804 028 0 M 1810-2100 GAINES 247 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
33093 029 0 M 1810-2100 GAINES 218 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
32887 030 0 M 1810-2100 GAINES 249 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)

CHMY 143College Chemistry II

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
31191 001 4 MWF 0900-0950 GAINES 101 Candace Goodman (100% Primary)
31192 002 4 MWF 1510-1600 GAINES 101 Candace Goodman (100% Primary)
31211 110 0 T 0900-1150 GAINES 216 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
31200 111 0 R 0900-1150 GAINES 210 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
31209 112 0 T 1200-1500 GAINES 216 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
31203 113 0 W 1210-1500 GAINES 210 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
31198 114 0 R 1210-1500 GAINES 216 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
32751 115 0 F 1200-1500 GAINES 216 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
31207 116 0 T 1510-1800 GAINES 216 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
31201 117 0 W 1510-1800 GAINES 216 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
31196 118 0 R 1510-1800 GAINES 216 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
33069 120 0 M 1810-2100 GAINES 210 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
31193 121 0 W 1810-2100 GAINES 210 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
31210 210 0 T 0900-1150 GAINES 210 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
33277 211 0 T 0900-1150 GAINES 218 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
32310 212 0 W 0900-1150 GAINES 216 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
31199 213 0 R 0900-1150 GAINES 216 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
32296 214 0 F 0900-1150 GAINES 210 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
31197 215 0 R 1210-1500 GAINES 210 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
31194 216 0 F 1210-1500 GAINES 210 Shadmani Amin (100% Primary)
31206 217 0 T 1510-1800 GAINES 210 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
32886 218 0 R 1510-1800 GAINES 249 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
32885 219 0 R 1210-1500 GAINES 249 Shadmani Amin (100% Primary)
31208 221 0 W 1810-2100 GAINES 216 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
34160 222 0 F 0900-1150 GAINES 247 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
31205 310 0 W 0900-1150 GAINES 210 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
32306 312 0 F 0900-1150 GAINES 216 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
33276 313 0 Shadmani Amin (100% Primary)
32326 314 0 T 1210-1500 GAINES 210 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
31204 315 0 W 1210-1500 GAINES 216 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
31202 318 0 W 1510-1800 GAINES 210 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
31195 319 0 R 1510-1800 GAINES 210 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)
32884 321 0 W 0900-1150 GAINES 247 Shadmani Amin (0% Primary)

CHMY 211Elements of Organic Chemistry

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30831 001 5 MF 0900-0950 REID 103 TR 0825-0915 REID 103 Kristian Schlick (100% Primary)
30833 003 0 T 1510-1800 GAINES 318 Steven Holmgren (0% Primary)
30834 004 0 W 1210-1500 GAINES 318 Steven Holmgren (0% Primary)
30835 005 0 W 1510-1800 GAINES 318 Steven Holmgren (0% Primary)
30836 006 0 R 1510-1800 GAINES 318 Steven Holmgren (0% Primary)
32327 007 0 F 1210-1500 GAINES 318 Steven Holmgren (0% Primary)
32616 008 0 F 1510-1800 GAINES 316 Steven Holmgren (0% Primary)
30832 009 0 T 1200-1500 GAINES 318 Steven Holmgren (0% Primary)

CHMY 311Fundamental Analytical Chem

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30570 002 0 W 1210-1500 GAINES 345 Jane Klassen (100% Primary)
30687 003 0 T 1410-1700 GAINES 345 Jane Klassen (100% Primary)
33091 004 0 W 1810-2100 GAINES 345

CHMY 321Organic Chemistry I

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
32951 001 4 TR 1505-1620 REID 103 Kristian Schlick (100% Primary)
32952 002 0 W 1810-2100 GAINES 318 Steven Holmgren (0% Primary)
33092 004 0 F 1510-1800 GAINES 318 Steven Holmgren (0% Primary)
34322 006 0 M 1810-2100 GAINES 318

CHMY 323Organic Chemistry II

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30572 001 4 MWF 1100-1150 GAINES 101 Steven Holmgren (100% Primary)
30573 002 0 T 0900-1150 GAINES 316 Steven Holmgren (100% Primary)
30574 003 0 T 1200-1500 GAINES 316 Steven Holmgren (0% Primary)
30575 004 0 T 1510-1800 GAINES 316 Steven Holmgren (0% Primary)
30576 005 0 W 1200-1500 GAINES 316 Steven Holmgren (0% Primary)
30577 006 0 W 1510-1800 GAINES 316 Steven Holmgren (0% Primary)
30578 007 0 R 0900-1150 GAINES 316 Steven Holmgren (0% Primary)
30579 008 0 R 1200-1500 GAINES 316 Steven Holmgren (0% Primary)
31404 009 0 R 1510-1800 GAINES 316 Steven Holmgren (0% Primary)
30580 010 0 W 1810-2100 GAINES 316 Steven Holmgren (100% Primary)
32307 011 0 F 1200-1500 GAINES 316 Steven Holmgren (0% Primary)
33572 012 0 T 1810-2100 GAINES 316 Steven Holmgren (100% Primary)
33571 013 0 R 1810-2100 GAINES 316 Steven Holmgren (100% Primary)
34001 014 0 F 1510-1800 Steven Holmgren (100% Primary)
34323 015 0 M 1810-2100 GAINES 316

CHMY 340Environmental Chemistry

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
34310 001 3 MWF 0900-0950 WILSON 1131 Robert Szilagyi (100% Primary)

CHMY 374Physical Chemistry Lab II

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30583 001 2 R 1215-1500 GAINES 343 Patrik Callis (100% Primary)

CHMY 526Adv Protein NMR Spectroscopy

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
35334 001 3 TR 0925-1040 WILSON 1132 Valerie Copie (100% Primary)

CHTH 205Drugs and Society

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30058 001 3 MWF 0900-0950 SUB BALLRM B/C Genevieve Cox (100% Primary)

CHTH 317Health Behavior Theories

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
30080 001 3 TR 1215-1330 REID 104 Daniel Koltz (100% Primary)

CHTH 435Human Response To Stress

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
32265 001 3 MWF 1000-1050 HERRIC 314 Kathryn Heiser (100% Primary)

CHTH 443Program Eval for Comm Health

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
33210 001 3 TR 1505-1620 LIN 109 Genevieve Cox (100% Primary)

CLS 101USKnowledge and Community

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
31507 007 3 R 1730-1910 GAINES 110

COLS 101USFirst Year Seminar

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
32152 001 3 TR 1215-1330 GCE 7 Cheryl Hendry (100% Primary)

COMX 111USIntro to Public Speaking

CRN Section Credits Schedule Instructors
33121 001 3 M 1410-1600 ONLINE WEB M 1710-1800 SUB THTR Erin Rasmussen (100% Primary)