Montana State University

MSU students win spot on spring 2012 honor roll

June 5, 2012

Subscribe to MSU Newsletters


Bobcat Bulletin is a weekly e-newsletter designed to bring the most recent and relevant news about Montana State University directly to friends and neighbors via email. Visit Bobcat Bulletin.

MSU Today e-mail brings you news and events on campus thrice weekly during the academic year. Visit the MSU Today calendar.

MSU News Service
Tel: (406) 994-4571
msunews@montana.edu
Montana State University has announced its undergraduate honor rolls for spring semester 2012.

There are two MSU honor roll lists: the President's and the Dean's Honor Roll. Students must complete a minimum of 12 credit hours to be on either list.

Students with a perfect 4.0 grade point average for the semester were named to the President's Honor Roll. An asterisk follows the names of the 683 students named to the MSU President's Honor Roll in the listing below.

The Dean's Honor Roll includes the 2,327 students earning grade point averages of 3.5 or above for the semester.

Students named to MSU's President's or Dean's Lists, ordered according to their home addresses, follow. Montana students are listed first, followed by students with out-of-state hometowns listed alphabetically by state. Finally, international students are listed by home country and hometown.

(Note: Undergraduate students and parents with questions about omissions to the honor roll may email cschmidt@montana.edu. There are three things to consider before you write. 1) Many students list their Bozeman or Belgrade address as their hometown address, so check to see if you are listed under those towns first if you are not listed under your hometown. 2) Students must complete 12 hours of university-level courses to qualify for the honor rolls and 3) Students with privacy holds may not be listed on the honor roll. Many thanks.)

Montana
Absarokee: Kathryn Huether, Carla Hutson, Jessica Studiner
Alberton: Sakai Scheffer, Cleyone Talbot*
Alder: Mark Boyd
Anaconda: Colton Haeffner, Adam Heggelund, Nicholas Hensley, Samuel Moore*, Reema Najjar*, Aimee Still*
Angela: Andrew Helm*, Samuel Helm
Augusta: Jennifer Hendricks, Hailey Tew*, Chase Young*
Bainville: Brittney Harmon
Baker: Cassidy Ketterling, Bret Sander


Belgrade: Zakir Afridi*, Tegan Ake*, Jaysen Anderson, Talinna Appling, Theodore Appling*, Joel Baker, Amanda Beardsley, Daniel Benson, Stephanie Board*, Bethany Bouldin, Zade Boylan, Branden Brelsford, CeeJay Brown, Todd Brunner, Preston Bull, Lisa Caliendo*, Tracy Calvert, Tracie Colter, Deea Dahlquist*, Michelle Deitsch, Kathryn Deslauriers, Heather Dolan, Britney Dorrell, Rebecca Dower, Michael Ekegren, Cecilia Esparza, Oneida Eudave, Yanet Eudave, Rachel Flesch, Melissa Foster, Naomi Fuller, Marty Gameon, Cory Godfrey, Amy Greene, Whitney Gruss, Jillian Gue, Melanie Hathaway*, Anthony Hickok, Amber Hoppel, Kyle Hunter, Caleb Igo, Lyle Imberi, Mary Irvine*, Jason Jackson*, Wade Jambor*, Jason Jendresen, Steven Joyner, Amber Keith*, Margaret Keith, Kathleen Kernan, Charles Kirchmeyer, Kevin Knapek, Addie Kreikemeier, Alyssa Kreikemeier*, Tara Lanzendorf*, Alicia Leininger*, Danielle Lindner, Miranda Littlefield, Kevin Loberg, Jaycie Loney, Josie Love, Amber Marble, Gale Marguerite, Eric McCarty, Michael McLoughlin*, Kiera McNelis, Tina Meehan Regnani*, Danna Micech, John Milesnick, Andrew Miller, Christopher Miller, Nicolas Moore, Alexandria Morgan, Heather Morgan*, Kyle Moriarty, Christopher Mosher*, Hannah Mundt*, Cory Murray, Clarissa Negaard, Jennifer Newbauer, Paige Newell, Jarrod Nichter, Kali Nutt, Ryan Nylander, Matthew Oliver, Jesse Powell*, Paul Reilmann, Austin Reyher, Ariel Riccardi, Leah Richards, Sarah Rowenhorst*, Courtney Sanders, Cole Schram, Kimberly Siemsen, Leah Sloan, Devan Van Epps, Martina Van Hoy, Samuel Vaughn*, Coleman Vick, Ruth Vollmer*, Brandon Watson, Alicia Watts, Francis Wendt, Kasey West, Jessica Williamson*, Jessica Wilson, Anna Wright*, Gina Wulff, Christina Wyatt, Rebecca Wyatt, Robert Young

Belt: Emily Bumgarner*, Richelle O'Leary
Big Sandy: David Drga*, Scott Drga, Matthew Gullickson
Big Sky: Christopher Antle, Barrett Betz, Grant Ganoom*
Big Timber: Kallie Chittenden, Cali Christensen, Bailey Engle*, Jacy Hathaway*, Katie Hogemark*, Colleen Kinsey, Abigail Lair, Paige Lehman*, Devin Roloff*
Bigfork: Jordan Arnold, Hannah Barrett, Alyssa Figueiredo, Spencer Jenko, Kaitlyn Lamm, Grant Lang, Quinci Paine, Scott Taylor, Juliann Urban, Bailey Vogt*, Kelly Walker, Aimee Zupicich

Billings: Aleksandra Abrahamowicz*, Amanda Allen*, Gabrielle Althoff, Nathan Althoff, Danielle Anderson, Jori Apedaile*, Andrew Austin*, Nicholas Axline, Kyle Barker*, Kevin Barth, Emily Bell, Michael Berve, Morgan Bidlake, Emily Bishop, Rachel Bochy, Samantha Boelter*, Kimberly Bosket*, Andrea Bouchard*, Lauren Brandt, Kate Brew, Alex Brinkman, Cody Brown, Calvin Burns, Tiffany Butt*, Alicia Caddell, Seth Carlstrom, Andrew Carroll, Haley Carroll*, Gregory Castle, Ashley Chouinard, Reese Christensen, Shalece Christensen, Cayla Christiansen, Brian Cichosz, Joshua Colvin*, Charles Crellin*, Jennifer Daly, Morgan Darlington, Alec DeGroat, Alyssa DeVerna, Kathleen Dignen, Michael Dills, Keenan Doble, Daniel Eakin, Shawn Eddy*, Jessica Ehlang, Lisa Eldeen*, Jacqueline Elliott, Jonathan Eyestone, Cara Fairbanks*, Lauren Favero, Nichole Fisher*, Lindsey Fleming*, Samantha Forsythe*, Blaine Fritz, Nathan Fritz*, Mark Gagnon*, Emily Gates, Julie Gayvert, Casey Gee, Lynea Gerbasi, Edward Gillig*, Paul Gillig, Thomas Giovanini, Emmisue Going, Katie Green, Riley Grubbs*, Lauren Gunderson, Skyler Gunderson, Tanner Haley, John Halverson, John Heger, Garrett Heide, Dyllan Herman, Molly Holt, Samuel Hooson, Tia Hopp, Phillip Hornung, Molly Hughes, Elizabeth Hulbert*, Ryan Huntington, Kacie Hutton, Holly Ingwaldson, Brianna Irion*, Brittany Irion*, Dillon Jennings, Brielle Jeziorski, Amy Johnson, Elizabeth Johnson, Jessica Johnson, Kaitlyn Johnson, Hillary Jones, Jacqueline Junkert, Teal Kaufman, Jennifer Keller*, Alexandra Kelsey, Olivia Kenney, Timothy Kienitz, Erica Kipp*, Caitlin Kirby, Sean Kirby, Veronnaka Klamert, Kristin Kochner, Katie Kukowski*, Courtney Lambert*, Ashley Larsen, Brittany Larson, Kristin Laxson, Kelli Lemke, Jenni LeSueur*, Jody Lowenstein, Alexa Lynch, Elizabeth Mancuso, Sarah Manderfeld, Justyne Marlenee, Jordan Marney, Danielle Martinson*, Lindsie May, Renee McCombs*, Michele McDonald, Kristen McFarland, Megan McGlone, Abigail McIntosh, Allie McRae*, Emilee Meyer*, Katelyn Meyer*, Alexander Miller, Cory Miller, Jacob Mindt*, Kyle Miron, Jennifer Monaco, Daniel Morse, Jessica Morse, LaVonne Mothershead, Sean Mullowney, Brook Murphy*, Sarah Mutch, Tyler Nansel, Aimee Neva, Kelsey Newton, Ian Nicoll, Hannah Olsen, Sarah Olsen*, Jacob Pancheau*, John Pankratz, Shawn Pattee, Hazen Patterson, Taylor Pauley, Courtney Pawlowski*, Logan Perreault, Sydney Potter*, Blaque Preston, Marc Riedel, Amanda Round, Gregory Ruegsegger*, Rachel Ruggles, Taylor Russiff, Andrew Sample, Rachel Sample, Kendra Schaff, Jordan Schaubel, Lars Schmidt, Caleb Schreibeis, Devin Scott, Lila Scott, Kelsey Shammel, Kevin Sheedy, Rosalina Sherman, Caitlin Shipp*, Brandon Smith, Tiffany Smith, Katherine Snapp, Jacob Soares, Katherine Stabio*, Joyce Stahl*, Trevin Stahly, Ann Staudinger*, Allie Sticka*, Coral Strom, Genevieve Suwara, Trenna Thelen, Samantha Thomas, Leeann Tronson, Chase Vinger, Kerra Waite, Michaela Walen*, Jennifer Waller, Jenna Waterson*, Jeff Watterson, Nathaniel Weinand, Sarah Weller, Chelsie Wharton, Lucas Wheeler, Christopher White*, Jeremy Wicker*, Elsa Wiest*, Lindsey Wolfe, Leah Wright, Johnathan Yakawich*, Joseph Yakawich, Sarah Yerger*, Courtney Zundel, Michael Zundel
Bonner: Kyle Gray*

Bozeman: Spencer Abdo, Kristin Abhold, Dylan Abraham, Jenn Adams, Rebecca Adams, Jesse Agner, Jordan Aguilar, Michael Akerlow, Joseph Akers, Nicholas Alba, Jerold Albertson, David Albright, Emily Allen, Joshua Allen, Dema Alniemi*, Hadeel Alniemi*, Sarah AlNuwaihedh, Abdulaziz Alsaleh, Quinn Altimus, Brian Anacker, Joshua Anderson, Rachael Anderson, Susan Andrus, Tyler Appleyard, Morgan Araujo, Ashley Arcel, Hannah Arm, Christina Armstrong, Caitlin Arnot, Kaitlyn Ash, Derya Avci, Lik Ming Aw, Katherine Babbitt, Jessica Bachofer*, Ryan Bachofer*, Stephany Backstrom, Megan Bailey, Christina Bakke, Hannah Bares, Lauren Barnett, Denise Barrett, Tara Bates, Kathryn Bauer, John Bean, Margaret Beardslee*, Amberlee Beardsley*, Aaron Belair, Heather Bengtson, Nevada Bennett, Paul Bennett, Monica Berchan, Dani Bergey, Jonathan Bergh, Kela Bergren, Donabel Bickford, Caitland Bilbrey, Meredith Bird, Megan Bittinger, Blake Bjornson, Jeffrey Blair, Melissa Blixt*, Ethan Block, Whitney Board*, Thomas Bogen, Brett Bond, Alex Bones, Laura Bosacker, Devon Bothamley, Rob Bottner, Christian Boyce, Ian Boyer, Lauren Bozeman, Scarlett Braach, Michael Brandt, Ammiel Branson, Linda Branson*, Amber Brask, Madison Breiland, Brandee Brock*, Christopher Brown, Morgan Brown, Lucas Browning, Megan Bruggeman, Nevin Bryers, Kelly Buchanan*, Sunny Buechler*, Victoria Bull, Jonathan Burden, Kailana Burden, Nicholas Burgard, Maxwell Burns*, Michael Burt*, Tyler Busby, Lucas Cain*, Amanda Caldwell, Grace Caldwell, Joseph Campbell*, Elliot Canfield, Mara Caracciolo, Clinton Carlton, Michelle Carrasquillo, Nathan Carroll, Aysha Carter, Christopher Carter*, Jared Carter*, Taggart Cassaday, Paul Castle, Taylor Chadwick, Hannah Chawngte, Anna Christofanelli*, Gina Christofanelli, Melissa Cirillo, Craig Clark*, Erica Clark, Karlyn Clark*, Kirsten Clark, Megan Clark, Steven Clark*, Daniel Clem, Lauren Cline, Chelse Close*, Shane Close*, Dylan Cok*, Elizabeth Colgrove*, Melissa Comfort, Christiana Compton*, Michele Concienne*, Patricia Condon, Amy Cone, Nate Conneran, Scott Cook, Katelyn Coon, Morgan Cooper, Scott Corbusier, Bethany Cordell, Catalin Corrigan, Benjamin Cover, Heather Cover*, Elizabeth Cox, Patrick Coyle, Christopher Curry, Shawn Curtis, Paige Cyr, Caitlin Dahl*, Joy Dale, Michelle Dallas, Dustin Dallman*, Ryan Dal Porto*, Alexander Dalzell, Matthew Danczyk, Kathryn Daniels, Emily Danielson*, Nicholas Danielson*, Talor Darfler, Theresa DaSilva, Dominique David*, Benjamin Davis, Jenny Dawson, Lindsy Dean, Jillian DeFreest, Samantha Delvo, Sarah Devitt, Lindsey Diefenderfer, Robyn Dincau, Kathryn Distin*, Anneli Dolmseth, Megan Dombroski, Searra Donnelly, Jordan Dood, Brendan Dore*, Bryan Downs, David Driscoll*, Anita DuChane*, Troy Duker*, Mikaela Durham, Laina Durnal, Kelly Earle, Theresia Edgar, Morgan Egbert*, Cheryl Ehresmann*, Dominic Eickert, Dana Eklund, Otmane Eljdid, Jillian Ellison*, Sierra Ely, Nicholas English, Tomas English, Nicholas Epple, Brent Erbes, Kimi Essex, Hannah Estabrooks*, Jolene Ewert, Alicia Exley, Stephen Exley, Rachel Eyman*, Jessica Fagerbakke, Shayna Falzon, Texel Feder*, Kelsey Fenton, Amy Ference, Lissa Fields, Daniel Fierman, Megan Figura, Jessica Fink*, Amy Fisher, Christina Fisher, Kaylee Fisher, Luke Flakker, Lierin Flanagan, Jesse Flattum, Katelyn Fontes, Angie Ford, Meghan Forney*, Brock Forrette, Carlee Fountaine, Tessa Fowler, Michael Fox, Hannah Fraser, Christopher Frederics, Angela Freeman, Andrew Freund, RaeAnne Friesenhahn, Madian Fritts, Yuanyuan Fu, Dominique Fultz*, Walter Funke, Leann Galgerud, Tara Gallagher, Wendy Gans*, Kevin Gaskin, Timothy Gayle, Jordan Gazy*, Katherine Genest, Derek Gengenbacher, Chloe Georgeton*, Nels Gerstner*, Heather Giacomo, Cole Gibson, Sarah Alicia Gilkerson, Jessie Gilligan, Brittany Gjersing, Rilee Glenn, Tyler Golden*, Melisa Gonzalez, Andrew Good*, Daniel Goodman*, Tevis Goolsby, Hunter Gordon, Tiffany Gouge*, Hannah Goveia, Thomas Grace, Elliot Gray, Jay Gray*, Tara Gray, Sarah Greenman*, Jason Greenwald*, Karyn Greenwood, Heather Greer, Jude Gregarek*, Heather Grieco*, Destiny Groce, Kaylee Grote, Erin Gunnink, Andrew Guttenberg, Cassandra Haacke, Rachael Haedt, Skyler Hager, Aron Haire*, David Halat*, Jake Hall, Kevin Hall*, Metta Hallinan, Luke Halverson, Felicia Hamilton, Philip Hamilton, Nina Hance, Kirby Hancock, Traci Hangen*, Ryan Hannahoe*, Devin Hansen, Peihan Hao, Jared Hardaway, Cody Harris*, Hope Harris, Amanda Hartsell, Nicholas Haskell, Jillian Hatfield, Mallory Hatfield, Amy Hathaway, Chelsea Hawkins*, Stephen Hayden, Keisha Hays, Schuyler Heath, Christian Heck, Mary Heerdt, Kyle Heilig, Matthew Helm, Jacob Henan*, Leslie Henderson, David Hennager, Phyllis Hensel, Diana Heryford*, Jeffrey Hickel, Steven Hickman, Kathryn Hiett, Luke Hines, Dale Hiscock, Jenna Hjalmarsson, Dustin Hoffman, Joseph Hoffman, Alan Hoffmann, Nathan Hollingsworth, Ashley Hollowell, Wyatt Holmes*, Molly Hopkins, Laura Horrigan, Brooke Horton, Serenity Hovland, Donald Howell, Breanne Huckabone, Alexa Hueser, Benjamin Hughes, Stephanie Hunter, Anne Hutton*, Kara Huyser, Steven Hystad*, Corinna Ingham, Stephanie Irwin, Elizabeth Ivans*, Jodi Jackson, Lauren Jackson, Melinda Jackson, Taylor Jackson, Eliza Janney*, Christeen Janning, Lynlea Jayo, Philip Jenkins, Ruth Jennings*, Yan Jin, Elizabeth Johnson, Emily Johnson, John Johnson, Miranda Johnson, Sarah Johnson, Scott Johnson, Tara Johnson*, Peter Johnston, Kathryn Jordan*, Adam Jurick*, Manny Kalfell, Rebekah Kamerman, Jakob Kammeraad, Kristen Karr, Mary Keck*, Kyle Keenan, Harty Kelley, Bridgett Kelly, Patricia Kern, Sawyer Kesselheim, Abdullah Khaldi, Courtney King Leverett, Kinsey Kline*, Valoree Knaack-Overstreet, Tamara Knappenberger*, Jessica Knispel, Richard Kokkeler*, Gabriella Krevat, Karalyn Krueger, Heather Kruger, Jodie Kunesh*, Megan Kuntz*, James Kushman, Casey Kutz, Devon Lach, Stahsha Lach, Kristin Laird, Kara Landolfi, Jeffrey Langan*, Jesse Langner, Allison LaRock, Brittany LaRoque, Amanda LaShelle, Gabriel Lavin, Breanna Leake, Robert Lease, Amy Leask, Haven Leavitt*, Jacob Leckie, Katherin Leckie*, Nathaniel Lee, Jonathan Leff, Jason Leligdowicz, Rachael Liggett-Draper, Emma Light, Benjamin Linkenhoker, Natalie Linse, Melissa Lippy*, Katrin Locke*, Brock Lohman, Mallory Lopez, Berthiaume Lord*, Norbert Lord, James Love*, Erin Lucas*, Eleanor Lukens*, Ruben Lundsten, Christopher Lustgraaf, Hamilton Lynn, Tiphani Lynn*, Ian Macdonald, Sara Mackie, Charles Maclay, Paige Madison*, Emma Mahan, Catheryn Mahony, Timothy Malone*, Andrew Manigault*, Donald Maples, Francis Marchak III, Kail Marks, Kellen Marlow, Ryan Maroney*, Ashlee Marshall, Philip Martin, Tara Martin*, Anne Mary Masarik, Aaron Mason, Jena Mathers*, Ryan Matzinger, Lydia Maunz*, Molly McCabe, Lauri McCarthy*, Ryan McClure, Larissa Mccollum, Meghan McGauley*, Thomas McGrath, Patricia McGurk, Dallas McIlwain, Christopher McIntyre, Jill McIntyre, Samantha McKay*, Kraig McKernan*, Adrianne McLean, Kasey McManis*, Melissa McPherson, Joshua McRae, Jacob Meierhoff, Sierra Method, Cassandra Michael, Josiah Miles*, Chazlyn Miller, Matthew Miller*, Scott Miller, Robin Miller-Ayers, Melisa Miner, Tanner Moe, Amy Molenda, Joshua Mollenkamp, Erin Molsberry, Meghan Monforton, Kelsey Monnin, Collin Moore, Frances Moore*, William Moore*, Melissa Moorehead*, Andrew Morin, Stephan Morris, Tod Morris, Michelle Morton, Bennett Mosley, Gretchen Mosser, Angelica Mothka, Candace Moyer*, Kevin Moyer*, Kelly Mullins*, Jesine Munson, Merrilee Murphy, Patrick Murphy*, Jason Myers*, Lauren Nagra*, Chalice Nead, Katherine Neal, Christina Nelson, Lynnea Nelson, Trevor Nelson, Allison Nesseth*, Ashley Nettles, Sarah Newman*, Michael Newsome, An Nguyen*, Derek Nickelson, Madison Nixon, James Nolan Jr*, Sarah Norby*, Evelyn Norman, Chad Norris, Selina Northey, Seth Nowlin, Michael Nylund, Tyler O'Leary, John Olson*, Tyler O'Neil, Linda O'Neill*, Ryan O'Neill, Loretta Ortman, Chelsey Pallach*, Jacqueline Parker*, Chavaleh Pasenow*, Clarissa Paz-Stoltzfus, Heidi Peacock*, Hannah Pearce, Jamie Pearce*, Jessica Peaslee, Alexandra Peck, Henri Pellerin, Jill Pence*, Julie Perrine, Katie Perry, Natasha Pettinger*, Amanda Pfleeger, Jeanine Piatz, Madeleine Pierce*, Jillian Pierson, Karissa Pigman, Nicholas Pinkham, Kari Plaggemeyer, Piper Platte, Loren Podzemny, Nick Pollington, Cassandra Powell*, Nathaniel Powell, Steven Powell, Shayla Preeshl, Collin Preftakes, Sarah Prus*, Paul Quigley, Jacob Quittschreiber, Tyler Ragen*, Jeremiah Randa, Maarika Rang, Joshua Rassi, Stacey Ray*, Jamie Raznoff, Tyler Reichhoff*, Roberta Reid, Miranda Reidelbach*, Dana Reister*, David Rey, Michelle Reyant, Sabrina Reynolds, Jaime Riddle, Heather Ridley, Stephen Riggs, Marissa Riopelle, Katherine Ritter, Mary Ritter, Abby Roberts, Eva Roberts, Holly Robertson*, Jared Robertson*, Steffanie Robertus*, Ashley Robinson, Mitchell Robison, David Roden*, Nicole Romero, Thomas Roncco*, Melany Rostocki, Sarah Roth, Megan Rothstein*, Joshua Roy, Nakai Roy, Donald Rudolph, David Runolfsson, Skyler Rydberg, Cara Sabo, Kendall Saboda, Saurab Sainju*, David Saltzman, Lawrence Sampson*, Katelyn Sanders, Lilly Sawle, Nicole Scheibel, Sarah Schendel, Roger Scott Schmechel, Matthew Schmidt, Jared Schmit, Eric Schnelbach, Ashley Schools, Aaron Schrier, Tyler Schroeder, Benjamin Scott*, Miranda Seavey*, Jonathan Seidl, Barbara Selyem, Melissa Sertich, Tiara Sewell, Alexander Shchepetkin, Katelyn Shea, Amanda Shearman, Megan Short, Taylor Shull, Daniel Shuteroff*, John Simianer, Kia Simshaw, Avery Sindelar, Brady Smith, Dacia Smith, Gregory Smith, Brittany Smutek, Brittany Sneed, Richard Snidarich, Susan Snider*, Elizabeth Snyder*, Jasmine Snyder, Sondra Sorenson, Jonathon Spangler*, Shelby Sparby, Sarah Spartas, Charles Spray, Breanna Stafford*, Christopher Stanick, Joshua Stanish, Hannah Stark*, Asa Staven, Leslie Staven*, Taylor Steed, Kristi Stefani*, Carissa Stein, Michael Stein*, Derek Stevens, Justin Stewart, Samantha Sticka, Levi Stiff, Tyson Stillman, Louis Still Smoking, John Stinson, Peter Stordahl, Joshua Stringam, Lauren Strong, Leah Stucky, Karie Suisse*, Hannah Susorney, Daniel Swanson, Sarah Swanson*, Jeffrey Swartz*, David Swedman, Ryan Swelland, Tyler Swingle, Anna Swoboda*, Maria Swoboda, Erika Sylvester, Eric Szemes, Edmund Szypulski, Dustin Talbert, Kristine Talbert*, Rachael Tatarka, Shain Taylor, Tessa Taylor, Brooke Templeton, Casimir Ten Broek, Jason Ternes, Jennifer Thornburg*, Matthew Tidler, Stephannie Timmins, Kayli Todd, Daniel Tolbert, Nicole Tomac, Chanel Tomko*, Kevin Trobaugh, Kimberly Troendle, MaryEllen Troendle, James Trotter, Dmitry Trubachenkov, Johnson Turner, Virginia Tymrak, David Uhl, Colter Urbani, Dylan Urbani, Daniel Urbanski, Jay Utter, Zachary VanAusdol, Troy Vanderlinde*, Kalina Vander Poel, Chelsea Vanderpool, Haley Van Heel, Andrew Varda*, Ashley Visser, Andrew Wade*, Kelsey Wagner, Benjamin Walker, Sarah Walter, Stephanie Waples, Kelsey Ward*, Theresa Ward, Larry Warner, Matthew Warrington, Heather Warych, Jeffrey Wedding*, Kayla Wehrend, Kasey Welles, Matthew Wenger*, Jeni West, John Whistler, Kinsey White, Kristoffer White, Philip White, Veronica Whiteman, Courtney Whitfield, Wylson Whitney, Edward Wierda*, Alicia Wilder, Tyler Wilkens, Ethan Wilkes, Andrew Williams, Elizabeth Williams*, Jesse Williams, Laura Williams*, Emily Willmuth*, Michael Wilson, Jourdan Winn, Philip Wipf, Melissa Wogsland*, Preston Wooten, Jesse Wright, Daniel Wussow, Jeremy Wussow*, Jessica Yeaton, Kendall Yerger, Ericka Yockim, Jill Yoder*, Esther Yoon, Colin Young, Ria Young, Teal Young, Christopher Zimny

Bridger: Leann Dorvall*, Edward Stevenson*
Broadus: Amanda Riter
Broadview: Kasey Russell
Browning: Ashley Gilham*

Butte: Robby Carmody, Nichole Casebeer, Andrew Cornell, Kevin Ellingwood, Dylan Everly, Rachel Friez, Amber Hartman, Kala Jauquet*, Katherine Joyce*, Ethan Keeler*, Adrienne Kountz, Edward Lally, Briene Marinovich, Sarah McGree*, Nadean Morris, Kevin Murray, Kaitlyn Okrusch, Russell O'Leary, Justin Palagi, Katie Peretti, Randi Phelps, Margaret Pierce, Sydney Reichhardt, Lauren Robison*, Courtney Schuelke*, Heather Seymour, Megan Siddoway, Willie Sullivan, Andrea Tonc*, Joseph Torpey, Giordyn Warner*, Cody West, Gordon Wichman

Carter: Spencer Dahl
Cascade: Olin Erickson*, Karissa Floerchinger, Weston Harkness*, Kyle Oliver
Charlo: Jean-Paul Toussaint*
Chester: William Hamel, Micayla Lakey, Randi Tyler
Chinook: Colton Davies, Janelle Downs, Brittany MacLean*, Merylee Ramberg, Lane Schmitt*
Choteau: Lacey Bouma, Blayne Gameon, Logan Hodgskiss, Rachel Pannabecker, Kylee Peebles*
Circle: McKenna Brown, Jasmine Haynie, Cole Hinnaland, Naomi Jensen*, Shoni Townsend*, Samantha Van Horn
Clancy: Matthew Bridegroom, Tara Donohoe, Lindsey Dowling, Samuel Harris, Anne Heetderks, Jessica Larson, Dallas Leffler, Dayna Loy, Kelsey Martin*, Olivia Martin, Kelsey Stoner, Kelsey Stordahl, Amanda Wacker
Clyde Park: Susanne Grobler*
Colstrip: Dane Aberle, Samantha Holzwarth, Caitlin Kilroy, Laurin Myers, Collin Reid*, Lyn Shaw
Columbia Falls: Jason Creighton*, Hunter Dearing, Ian Gordon*, Kristofer Gross, Sarah Ham, Philip Hemingway, Valerian Kryshak, Tanner Lineberry, Wayde Martinson, Mackenzie Molzhon, Austin Robbins*, Joshua Robbins*, Thomas Wright*
Columbus: Samuel Baker, Luke Epperson, Ryan France, Jennifer Gauthier*, Rachel Jay, Lindsey Mullikin, Zachary Reimer
Condon: Leonard Kobylenski
Conner: Nicholas Kormanik
Conrad: Lyndsey Baker-Green, Kara Bandow, Austin Breding, Garth Grubb*, Jayleen Harris, Kimberly Irvin, Lucas Kleinsasser, Nathan Kleinsasser, Heather Newmiller*, Evan Pearson, Amber Philipps, Michelle Schram*, Cari Vandenacre, Kelsey Zomer*
Corvallis: Kirstin Bull*, Stephani Henson, Karisse Horat*, Forrest Hoyt, Desirae Lindquist
Crane: Brian Redman
Crow Agency: Sloane Real Bird, Emery Three Irons
Culbertson: Brittany Beck*
Custer: Amy Shuler
Cut Bank: Miles Baughman, Charles Cooper, Calcie DeZort, Reid Gage, Jace Kimmet, Meghan Larson, Lanaia Lewis, Steven Paulson, Kimberly Suta
Darby: Sean Abrahamsen, Seth Block*, Seth Garbett, Shelby Rogala
Deer Lodge: Kailey Allred, David Phillips, Brian Thompson
Denton: Robert Todd
Dillon: Cynthia Atchley, Jordyn Cooper, Shane Cottom, Kasidy Fosse, Jonathan Hockett, Klaire Kramer, Morgan Kuntz*, Arthur Peck, Lisa Peters, Tobin Tollett, Brandon Waldorf
Divide: Kristina Smith*
Drummond: Belinda Buck
Dutton: Grahm DeMars, Carissa Storle
East Helena: Taylor Benefiet*, Shannon Connolly, Talon Daniels, Stephen Dighans, Alyssa George, Roland Gregor, Casey Guse, Theodore Lanier*, Nicholas Larson, Maria Miller*, Emily Jo Schwaller*, Samantha Sroczyk
Ekalaka: Megan Hansen, Shaelyn Meyer, Wacey Meyer*, Kenneth Young
Elliston: Ashley Kent*
Emigrant: Jessica Guldan, Tonya Scott
Ennis: Bryce Shows
Eureka: Erik Emery, KaeDee Shay
Fairfield: Chelsea Banis*, Michelle Crabtree, Sarah Gronning, Taisha McWilliams*, Micaela Tacke
Fairview: Erin Cayko, Ethan Cayko, Amanda Murphy-Burgess
Fallon: Beau Gibbs*
Florence: Kayla Daniels, James Finlay, Jenny Lawson, Joseph Lawson, Kevin McChesney*, Katherine Niemeir*, Aaron Sadowski, Julian Thorne, Kalin Warford
Forsyth: Haley Neumiller, Jacqueline Schwend, Ashton Solecki, Calder Thingvold, Tiarelle Warren
Fort Benton: Kayle Axtman, Leigh Bailey*, Stevy Birkeland, Hannah DeBorde, Jacey Ritland
Frenchtown: MacKenzie Brosious, Aimee Duncan, Courtney Honken, Amy Olson*
Fromberg: Sarah Combs, Jessi Vogele
Galata: Cole Ratzburg
Gallatin Gateway: Samuel Averitt, Darcy Goodson, David Goodson, Colette Gray, Deja Leah Malone-Persha*, Chelsey Pengra*, Jill Pennington, John Vincent
Gardiner: Michael Bent, Sarah Hunter, Amber McLaughlin, Sarah Palecek
Geraldine: Hallie Bronec*, Brooke Clark
Geyser: Victoria Antonich, Amanda Neumann, Johanna Noland
Gildford: Adam Chvilicek
Glasgow: Marina Hansen, Nicholas Holom, Cassandra Lannen, Taylor Markle, Shielda Pattison, Johanna Schultz, Corey Smith, Navarr Vaira
Glen: Tiffany Reichle, Elizabeth Smith
Glendive: Benjamin Clapp, Dakotah Dorwart*, Jordan Garceau, Breann Goroski*, Hannah Huschka, David Keltgen, Abbey Mast*, Jana Wagner, Alix Wittmayer, Sara Wittmayer
Grass Range: Stephanie Vischer

Great Falls: Mary Anderson, Elizabeth Barnes, Misty Berdeaux, Tanner Bleskin*, Caitlin Blevins*, Alison Brantley, Britney Brooks, Merrylee Carr, David Cerotzke, Mary Christiaens*, Derek Conder, Mariya Couch, Ellen Crum*, Rebecca Cunningham, Ryanne Daily, Connor Danelson*, Dani DellaRossa, April Dower, Glen Dower, Colin Egan, Brent Ekblad, Joseph Fauth, Michael Forzley, Courtney Francetich*, Chelsea Gettel*, Catherine Gilligan*, Paul Gorsuch, Rachel Gorsuch, Jessie Hardin*, Jeffrey Hoffman, Alyssa Hogan, Spencer Hopkins, Elizabeth Huddleston, Maxim Johnson, Brit Kessner, Jessica King, Mary Koppy, Sarah Korpi, Shelby Koth, Shannon LaRocca, Ryan Lindeman, Shannon Lineberry, Kathryn Lucas, Libby Madison, Gabriella Malisani*, Danielle Manchester, Christopher McGregor, Candace McMann, Cameron Meek, Cindy Meyer, Jared Middleton, Whitney Milos, Raysha Neuman, Travis Newell, Katelyn Noland, Jena Olivares, Stephanie Ovrom, Austin Pabst, Breana Pabst, Christopher Peck, Joshua Pecukonis, Maria Pomeroy, Ryann Popa, Tanner Rasmussen*, Taylor Reese*, Shelby Robinson, Mitchell Rohrback, Tia Rooney, Catherine Ruffini, Kali Schuster*, Sarah Scott, Lexie Service*, Harrison Slaughter, John Smiley, Brian Spencer*, Hillary Stacey*, Matthew Steffens, Rachel Teasley, Cooper Thomas, Derek Tice, Jessica Trosper, Megan Udovich*, Sabin Vaira, MaryGlen Vielleux, Kaylee Walden, Samuel Wavra, Toby Weisz, Jennifer Weller, Cody West*, Alishia White, Jesse Whyte, Joshua Wike, Lucas Wurz

Hall: Ashley Boomer
Hamilton: Anna Adolphson, Ashley Albert*, Miriam Bender, Kelsey Brangoccio, Breanna Holmes, Jessica Huggans, Nathan Hyatt, Daniel LaCroix, Nicole Lawry, Michael Miller, Belit Pigman, Jennifer Raveling*, Michael Raveling, Ashley Schrammeck, Jennifer Schreckendgust, Damon Stevens, Sydney Stewart

Hardin: Molly Hammond, Chance Johnson, Christopher Muhlbeier, Emma Murter, Eric Troyer
Harlem: Rick Haluszka
Harlowton: Carlee Church, John Darden
Harrison: Shane Jones, Laura Ohs
Havre:
Faith Croasdell, Shelbee Friede, Avery Hanson, Daniel Hanson, Meredith Hanson, Amanda Hedstrom, Jeffrey Hedstrom, Seth Hinckley, Abigail Ita, Andrew Kafka, Jesse Lee, Jade Lowder, Andrea Mack*, Andrea Nault, Brenee Peterson*, Stephanie Stremcha

Helena: Bradley Adams, Joseph Andriolo, Megan Baker, Daniel Barta*, Amber Bay*, Emily Berglund, Brandon Bickel, Amy Bischoff, Heather Bitney, Katie Boland, Cameron Boughn*, Levi Boughn, Kaitlyn Broderick*, Logan Cain, Jacob Clairmont, Jared Clairmont, Alex Coe, Brooke Darfler, Shelbi Darlington*, Emily Donahoe*, Levi Dutton, Shemiah Ediger, Nathaniel Ellis, Renee Elsen, Blaine Ferris*, Kevin Ferris*, Christopher Fisher, Breeann Foran, Bridgett Foran*, Jeremy Gould, Carly Grant*, Christine Gronneberg, James Gustafson, Benjamin Hills*, Jacqueline Hunthausen*, Kendra Hutchinson, Kristen Ingman, Alexander Jewett*, Deven Johnson, Mara Johnson, Marc Johnson, Danielle Kaiser, Mary Clare Kelley, Devon Kerins, Brian Kessler, Kara Krantz, Morgan Laine, Jonathan Lane*, Katy Lovelace, Jerrod Maddio, Justin Marlen, Kevin Marsh, Marcus Mattioli, Samantha McDaniel, Joni McMahon*, Jill Melcher*, Erika Metroka, Samantha Middlestead, Michael Mleko, Abigail Montgomery, Ashley Moon, Connor Murnion, Jared Newman, Brittani Nickol*, Brian Norderud, Jessie O'Donnell, Maggie O'Donnell, Molly O'Donnell*, Matthew Olson II, Tiffany Paull, Clayleen Pipinich, Avram Pitter, Megan Podolinsky, Angela Poelman*, Joseph Quinones, Diane Rauch, Aaron Reynolds*, Nicole Robertson, Jesse Ruzicka, Audrey Schadt, Joseph Schadt, Ann Seeley, Nicholas Seeley, Jesse Shirley, Alexi Skinner, Samuel Sorensen, Casey Spawn, Kelly Spendlove, Blake Stanger, Stephen Steffens, Carly Taylor, Shannon Tillo, Nicholas Trapp, Michael Trenk, Kate Van Genderen, Gavin Voeller, Nathaniel Voeller*, Smith Wells*, Wade Wilkison, Tara Will, Carson Yahvah

Heron: Clay Smith
Highwood: Katie Bahnmiller, Frederick Granger, Julia Granger, Samantha Granger, Wyatt Hatch, Kathryn Schipf, Rachel Semansky*
Hilger: Jared Foran
Hingham: Charles Horinek, Vanessa Lipp*
Hinsdale: Chisholm Christensen
Hot Springs: Trevor Bras
Huntley: Colter Brown, Kelsey Kincheloe, Tiffany Moullet*, Arica Radke
Hysham: David Lackman*, Kena Lackman*, Shane Lackman*, Crystal Reichhoff*, Ashley Watts, Megan Watts
Inverness: Breana Wolery*
Ismay: Callie Griffin
Jackson: Ethan Lula
Joliet: Wilea Johnston*, Lauren Klempel, Rob Newton*, Michaela O'Dore*, Tanner Willis
Joplin: Shay Richter
Jordan: Jennifer Cooley, Brieanne Murnion, Shelby Murnion

Kalispell: Sarah Arlint, Liana Bates, Jarek Bernt, Catherine Bothwell, Marshall Boyland, Daniel Burfeind, Christie Burns, Ian Cavigli, Ann Cheff, Cameron Clevidence*, Travis Craft, Lachelle Davis-Monnett, Sallie Dugger, Courtney Fisher*, Kurt Fredenberg*, Colin Gaiser, Logan Garcia, Meghan Garner, Ali Gearhart*, Zachary George, Matthew Griffin, Becky Gronley, Gabrielle Gunlikson*, Katlyn Hacke*, Eve Haegele, Alanna Handford, Tucker Hankinson*, Brian Hoffman, Mary Izzi, Ian Jefferies, Haley Johnson, Matthew Kennedy, Stephen Knuffke, Amy Kollmann, Collette Krantz, Samuel Kuhlin*, Kassandra Laird, Kristin Laird, Megan Leininger*, Adam Lindahl, Megan Lynch, Tera Mason, Wyatt Maw, Jamesen Motley, Janessa Motley, Vanessa Naive, Drew Narduzzi, Kayla Nelson*, Dan Ogden, Philip Peiffer, Hannah Phillips, Bryce Puchta, Natalie Pursell, Justin Puuri, Michelle Reimnitz, Chance Reynolds, Lexy Rianda, Matthew Schwager, Michelle Seymour*, Sydney Sharaf*, Amanda Siemens, Kayla Smart, Emily Stoick, Aaron Street, Ryan Street, Caitlin Sundborg*, Kyle Suvak*, Kyle Tannehill, William Templeton*, Janie Tikka, Kate Tilleman, Callie Tuck, Marjorie Van Deren, Logan Warberg, Brooke Watkins, Brieann Webber, Katelyn Weber*, Mackenzie Weber, Kacie West*, Brittani Wiersma, Hannah Wilson, Michael Windham, Andrea Yager, Scott Young

Kinsey: Samuel Viall
Kremlin: Casey Donoven
Lakeside: Katherine Kerr*, Carl Nystuen, Hannah Wahlert
Lambert: Danielle Irigoin*, Dominique Irigoin*, Anna Prevost
Laurel: Logan Boucher, Chase Brownlee, Madison Cebuhar*, Rachel Dahl, Amanda Edwards, Nichole Graham*, Miranda Holmlund, Kayli Hons, Carrie Krug, Leah Krumm*, Keaton McGee, Bryce McMurrey*, Katie Michunovich*, Coralee Olson*, Vanessa Peers, Bryan Peterson, Katy Raisl, Kayla Schweigert*, Muriah Stahl, Cole Traeger
Ledger: Amanda Judisch, Cassandra Peters
Lewistown: Ashley Boettger*, Jamie Descheemaeker, Benjamin Foster, Alexandra Fox, Makenzie Guyer, Sarah Knox*, Colter Nubson, Ryan Olson, Shandal Songer, Julie Spika
Libby: Taylor Barton, Jaime Gilden*, Stacia Holzhauser, Kira Lee*, Anthony Sheasby
Lima: Seth Young
Lincoln: Nicolais Cuyle*

Livingston: Dylan Anzick, Christopher Armagost, Cassidy Baerg, Abbie Bandstra, Raymond Beyl*, Sarah Brady, Elizabeth Cahoon, Eric Cauble, Dana Clark*, Danielle Clark, Holly Coville*, Timothy Denty, Alix Gabus, Bradley Graybeal, Elena Harriman*, Heather Haug, Dani Hendrickson*, Cynthia Huber, Katelyn Lavender, Tara Livermore, Wesley Lorix*, Kate Lynn Morrison, Mollie Morrow, Serena Morrow, Maria Mulvaugh*, Helen Murphy*, Violet Nitzinger, Kristopher Norris, Crae O'Connor, Aliesha Perkins, Ethan Perry*, Martha Phipps, Michael Pipolo*, Aly Russell, Kathryn Seifert*, Ben Shepard, Kaleb Smith*, Jordan Tillett, McKenzie Versland, Lindsey Watson*

Lolo: Tanen Doty, Isaac Hunter, Zachary Murphy*, Nathan Norberg, Sadie Russell, Christopher Wiley
Malta: Kevin Amestoy, Jaclyn French
Manhattan: Katelin Beers, Melody Brucks*, James Clark, Alisha Dyk, Katelyn Farrier, Alexandra Hinchcliff, Michelle Jermunson, Jessica Jones, Hilary Kent, Jonathan Koenes, Hillary Lowell, Kelsey March*, Josiah McCloud*, Angela McCormack*, Ryah McKinley*, Michael Moore*, Daniel Mouw, Lauren Ortega, Rebecca Petrick, Bobbi Robinson, David Runia, Krystin Schmidt, Kristopher Shampeny, Danielle Swets*, Anthony Taylor, Jaecob Underwood*, Shelby VanEps, Morgan Willger
Marion: Michael diStefano*
Mc Allister: Ryan Hamilton*
Melstone: Alyssa Hjelvik, Leighton Seder
Miles City: Amanda Askin, John Aye, Patrick Certain, Kaycee Cooley, Kelsey Fraser, Kylee Leidholt, Nicholas Love*, Rachael Luhr, Anna Magnuson, Laycee Morgan*, Theresa Nalewaja, Caitlin O'Brien*, Thomas Pezzarossi, Daniel Pratt, Joel Pratt, Rachel Preller, Lucas Smith, Alissa Stabler, Teagan Stanley*, Bryan Vadheim

Missoula: Jamie Aipperspach, Erik Anderson*, Jacey Anderson*, Kevin Bangen, Allison Beall, Julia Bechtold, Patrick Berens*, Ethan Berg, Hannah Bigelow*, Corrine Blair, Ingrid Bonner, Caitlyn Brendal*, Cassidy Brooks, Lindsey Buckley, Ryan Cathey, Yasmin Chaudhry, Lyndsey Christian, Rory Clark, Chase Cline*, Elena Combs, Adam Cook, Jordan Creveling, Josh Creveling*, Alexis Czorny, Sarah Decker, Jenna Dolan, Alisa Dvarishkis*, Chandra Emert, Trudi Fisher, Kelcie Foshag, Kevin Frame*, Raymond Fredette, Dominic Frost, Heather Gerhard, Aleisha Gornick, Andrew Gregory, Ammon Groesbeck, Lena Haines*, Allison Hale*, Shelbylee Harris, Kade Hasterlik, Dana Havelka, Ry Hayler, Britni Heckerman, Paul Heffernan, Jordan Hemphill, Brianna Hintz, Nicole Holyoak, Elliot Howard, Hannah Inabnit, Bridget Ireland, Chelsea Janssen, Emmilia Johnson, Margaret Keating, Shiloh Kerr, Ruth King*, Kyle Kleschen, Halle Kogan, Stephen Koski, Virginia Kosman, Bessie Kueffler, Grace Lahey, Alana Lake*, Collin Laporte, Christopher Lee*, Kinsey Leishman, Sarah Lidstrom*, Julia Lockhart*, Riley Logan, Melanie Mace*, Stephanie Manseau, Jack Marso, Meghan Mattheis, Jace Meng*, Susan Miks, Thomas Mitzel*, Emily Muir, Elizabeth Murphy, Kenneth Nelson, Mahalia Pauls, Mary Peterson, Whitney Pierce, Litahni Post-Bentham, Elizabeth Ragbourn*, Tyler Ramos, Steven Rehbein, Levi Roberts, Jennifer Rogers, Amanda Rusnell, Dominic Scariano, Jill Steyee, Carl Stringer*, Amanda Tiefenthaler, Chantal Torabi, Thai Vang, Tou Vang, Britney Welch, Justin West, Amy Westereng, Nicholas Wills*, Anders Windell, Lisa Woerlein*, Andrea Wolverton

Moore: Jess Tyler*
Musselshell: Sara Lawson*, Amanda Wiley
Noxon: Evan Nash
Nye: Dillon McClure
Olive: Katelin Hofmann, Jessica Smith, Samantha Jo Smith
Paradise: Milenka Jirasko*
Park City: Alex Gappa, Ryan Mohr, Alyssa Sipes, Kylie Walter
Philipsburg: Steffani Linn
Plains: Zoe Banovich, Abigail Mitch
Plentywood: Heath Howard, Derrek Ingledue, Hannah Jensen, Aaron Krogstad
Polson: Jonah Barta*, Hattie Bowen*, Ann Harris, Medora Lachman, Erika Nunlist
Pompeys Pillar: Gage Henderson, Wayne Small
Pony: Dewey Brooke*, Daneesha Scott, Kaysha Young
Potomac: Mitchell Hall
Power: Shianne Perry*
Raynesford: Jessica Anderson*
Red Lodge:
Emily Bitterman, Nicholas Lawlor*, Jodi Lindgren*, Jeffrey Mohl
Richey: Kyle Senner*, Jack Switzer, Jennifer Trotter
Richland: Leah Nelson
Ringling: Riley Brewer
Roberts: Dawson Jacobson, Charles Miller*, Taylor Nelson, Macy Ropp*
Ronan: Benjamin Lynch, Damon Sheumaker, David Stevens*
Roscoe: Kathleen Russo
Roundup: Cedessa Berg, Cassie Mosdal, Tessa Mosdal*
Rudyard: Susan Massar*
Ryegate: Colt Kirkpatrick, Maarten Min*, Elizabeth Wheatcroft*
Saco: Joshua Davis
Savage: Kayleen Searer*
Scobey: Kelsey Haugo, Taylor Plante
Seeley Lake: Kevin Jones
Shelby: Jacob Frydenlund, Jordyn Irvin, Jessica Krahn, Elizabeth Miller, Brenna Smedsrud
Shepherd: Mandi Neely*, Loren Rausch, Rita Ripley, Emma Sprott
Sheridan: Courtney Kaatz, Jarrett Payne, Michelle Tilstra
Sidney: Kathryn Asbeck, Eric Bogenschutz*, George Council, Michael Hammer, Amanda Johnson*, Ben Johnson*, Megan Johnson*, Hana Paladichuk, Alyssa Peck*, Courtney Peck*, Lyle Peters*, Rayna Ramus, Natalie Roth, Lacey Steinbeisser, Sadie Steinbeisser*
Somers: Jennifer Brien
Stevensville: Kelly Borden, Brittany Constantino*, Naomi Creppel, Sarah Anne Daley*, Ashley Lewis, Marcie Miller*, Alexa Omlid, Anna Tom
Sun River: Stephen Wurz
Sunburst: Rhett Aschim, Veronica Gillund, Darcey Johannsen, Justin Nagy
Terry: Jillian Reukauf, Robbyn Reukauf*
Thompson Falls: Michael Barnett, Karli Cavill, Aaron Whittenburg*
Three Forks: Brittany Curtis, Julie Frank*, Skyeler Huntsman, Brady Jensen, James Pierce Jr, LaDean Richardson, Anna Marie Samson, Scott Samson, Durc Setzer, Edward Vernarsky*
Toston: Weston Kimm*, Samantha Rauser
Townsend: Gina Clouse, Jane'a Ehlke, Alaine Field, Sophie Hegg
Trout Creek: Jacklyn Pfister
Troy: Dillon Curry, Zachary Smith
Turner: Tyrel Obrecht, Clinton Van Voast
Twin Bridges: Robert Walsh
Ulm: Sarah Burk, Severin Gilbert
Valier: Wade McAlpine*
Vaughn: Chad Sievers, Weston Willekes
Victor: Michaela Hasenkrug, Breanna Jones, Nicole Koning, Joshua Moore, Seth Scott
Virginia City: Bailey Sick
Volborg: Logan Bird*, Tessa Bird, Kenneth Gaskill, Patrick Hessman, Elizabeth Riley
West Glacier: Megan Chaisson*
West Yellowstone: Kendra Johnson, Amanda Kelley, Daniel Kelley*, Morgan Maurer, Kelsey Meitzel, Amy Wycoff*
Westby: Samantha Olson
White Sulphur Springs: Rebecca Townsend
Whitefish: Travis Adams, Josephine Akey, Jacquelyn Alexander, Robyn Allen*, Lena Ayars, Donovan Cleveland*, Jacob Danczyk, Jana Duty, Allison Fey, Colby House, Sabrina Jackson*, Rachael Knox, Adam Koziol*, Forrest Lintner, Rebecca Manning, Jake Morison, Dietrich Perchy, Tamir Rawlings, Chelsea Ray, Ben Stormes III
Whitehall: Robert Anderson, Jordan Bowman, Keith Dosland, Josh Liebers, Russell Ricker, Ryeanne Ricker, Matthew Roberts, Anna Lisa Talkington, Brittney VanAusdol
Wibaux: Amber Stenson*
Willow Creek: Caitlin Spencer*
Wilsall: Daniel Laubach, Robert Sager II*, Katlyn Tomschin
Winifred: Rebeka Benzing*, Jessie Boyce*, Sally Knox, Brandon Udelhoven
Winnett: Joseph King*
Wolf Point: Dionne Zoanni
Worden: Shelby Dalke, Melody Wittman*, Kaci Wohlfeil
Wyola: Andre LaFrance


Alaska

Anchorage: David Besh, Nathaniel Carson*, Trevor Clayton, Nicholas Cusick, Sophia Froelich, Lauren Hess, Rachel Hull, Jeremy Irons, Mackenzie Kanady, Un Kim, Anne Liotta*, Neil Liotta*, Sophia Massey, Michael McCambridge, Laura McDuffie, Jasmine Neeno*, Galen Ream, Alexander Roeder*, Heidi Rogers*, Allison Ross, Brooke Seagars, Andrew Skrocki, Carl Smith, Bristol Underwood, Lindsay Underwood*, James Watkins, Karen Wilson
Chugiak: Caela Kaszuba
Eagle River: Alexandra Davis, Benjamin Fitzgerald, Lily Hunter*, Cameron Johnson, Richelle Johnson, Wilson Platt
Ester: Joel Martin
Fairbanks: Nick Hajdukovich, Peter Miller, Jacob Remington, Kelsey Shilling, Kluane Weibel*
Girdwood: Spencer Jonas, Andrew Tenny
Homer: Rhoslyn Jennings*
Juneau: Amanda Gile*, Ryan Houlihan, Lawrence Perkins*, Rachel Sielbach, Morgan Thomas*
Nikiski: Justin Smith
Ninilchik: Samuel Bennett
Palmer: Marcelle Foxley, Alexandra Van Hoomissen*, Laura Whitmore
Petersburg: Hillary Hunter, William Jensen
Seward: Pyper Dixon
Skagway: Kaitlyn Surdyk
Soldotna: Carol Clonan*, Shaynee DeVito, Thomas Werth
Unalakleet: Kira Eckenweiler

Arizona

Fountain Hills: Jennifer Coll
Gilbert: Melissa Hultstrand
Phoenix: Aaron Bell*

Arkansas

Rogers: Robert Wotzak
Siloam Springs: Grayce Holcomb

California

Alamo: Mark Hoyt*
Arnold: Patrick Milward
Auburn: Haley Meyer
Bakersfield: Rebecca Dirkes*, Mildred Hay
Bishop: Bryce Tiernan
Boulder Creek: Jackson Kunz
Brea: Jared Heuck
Canyon Country: Cody Anderson
Clayton: Elise Canevascini*
Corona Del Mar: Cahill Maffei
Davis: Evan Boylan, Alex Marovich
El Cajon: Joshua Schimpf
El Cerrito: Hans Tanalski*
Emerald Hills: Carolyn Bittner
Folsom: Jessica Lacey*
Fresno: Sarah Horton
Galt: Alexis Watson
Grass Valley: Amy Prechter
Kentfield: Margaret Vallely
Knights Landing: Taylor Richter*
Lafayette: Delaney O'Hara
Lake Forest: Todd Perkins
Lancaster: Leonard Weisenborn III
Los Angeles: Symone Brown
Los Gatos: Kelsey Conrow*, John Sands
Loyalton: David Salego
Madera: Tracy Graham
Martinez: Mary Elizabeth Breslin
Menlo Park: Robert Moore
Merced: Allison Cruz
Morgan Hill: Catherine Hall
Orangevale: Spencer White
Pacific Palisades: Shayne Kybartas*
Pleasanton: Austin Root
Rescue: Hannah Combs
Ripon: Beatrice Murillo
Rosamond: Alea Williams
San Diego: Andrew Hansen, Leanna Hansen
San Francisco: Kayla Grimm
Santa Barbara: Taylor Gilkeson
Stockton: Lisa Eager, Melissa Emery, Francesca Ybarra-Knight
Sunnyvale: Adrienne Brown
Tahoe City: Kyle Lowis, Heather McKenney
Three Rivers: Analisa Skeen
Tiburon: Elesia Fasching
Trabuco Canyon: Michael Holcomb
Tracy: Jeffrey Hulsey
Truckee: Jacqueline Lebel*, Bernadette Nelson, Daniel Paladino
Walnut Creek: Monica Van Hatten
Woodland: Tara Baertsch

Colorado

Alamosa: John Burt*, Katlyn Bussey
Aurora: Katrina Jackson
Berthoud: Drew Towles
Boulder: Erica Bader, Elisa Boyd*, Kelly Christensen, Elizabeth Clem*, Emery Gaylord, Martin Reaves
Breckenridge: Cooper Krause
Broomfield: Elise Princehouse
Castle Rock: Joseph Brindle
Centennial: Andrea Breeze, Elizabeth Geise, Tana Lecavalier, James Sutton*, Leigh Sutton, Brandon Walter
Colorado Springs: Kaily Baer, Jackalyn Barnes, Luke Byington, Kylee Firlit, Daniel Mills, Allana Nath, Sean Stoneham, Bethany Ulsh
Craig: Britteny Ivers
Crested Butte: Samuel Evans
Denver: Jonah Chinman, Adam Herrmann, Andrew Kaltenbach
Dillon: MacKenzie Jones, Gillian Montgomery
Durango: Katrina May
Englewood: Amy Foster, Ryan Plume
Estes Park: Caroline Miller
Florissant: Jared Woods
Fort Collins: Andrew Baker*, Matthew Belleville, Alissa Bleem, Chandler Branzell, Jessie Butler, Morgan Kinnes, Joseph McHugh, Hunter Metcalf, Konr Metcalf, Bradley Penoyer, Haley Rabold, Claire Slosson, Jarrett Voiles
Golden: Katelyn Koczera, Erin Smith
Granby: Nathaniel Ziegler
Grand Junction: Geoff Baldwin, John Benton, Brackett Mays, Adrienne Petch*, Jennifer Piburn
Grand Lake: Trisha Stewart
Highlands Ranch: Brianna Cronin, Alex Herbert
Lakewood: Joshua Anderson
Laporte: Simone Cordery-Cotter
Leadville: Douglas MacIsaac
Littleton: Jeff Atkinson*, Adam Esch*, Amanda Gossack, Rebecca Gutknecht*, Iris Hardarson, Daniel Havelick, Rachel Huleatt, Brian Kay, Lindsay Loundagin, Luke Morton, Sarah Seymour*, Benjamin Solomon*, Julia Swanson, Monica Whitaker*
Livermore: Sage Childs
Longmont: William Beckmann, Bonny Birkeland*, Benjamin Sarlo
Louisville: Taylor Westhusin
Loveland: Evan Burnett*, Sean Stettner
Lyons: Dustin Hays
Monument: Alexandra Walcher
Morrison: Benjamin Goldstein
Nederland: Mariah Colton
Ouray: Grant Zimmerman
Parker: Kimberly Aplin, Lyndsie Berens, Veronica Maxey*, Will McGuinness*, Brent Von Schaumburg*
Ridgway: Morgan Jossi
Silverthorne: Tyler Reinking*
Steamboat Springs: Cassady Daley, Tomas Vrba*
Superior: Michael Picker
Vail: Lucy Sackbauer
Westminster: Courtney Jones
Woodland Park: Lee Stunkard

Connecticut

Bethel: Bailey Lott
Fairfield: Connor Callahan
Guilford: Joseph Perrelli
Old Saybrook: Elizabeth Purvis

Delaware

Middletown: Joshua Boyell
Newark: Ethan Mayes

Florida

Jacksonville Beach: Tyler Schober
North Fort Myers: Sean Stathas

Georgia

Peachtree City: Hali Hosemann*

Hawaii

Honolulu: Seth McCormack
Kalaheo: Megan Ross
Kula: Jason Hew

Idaho
Boise: Alexis Atkinson, Hannah Barta, AnneMarie Criddle, Carlyann Lewis*, Shelby Soule*, Jacqueline Stearns*, Patrick Stokes, Samuel Swanson*, Kevin Temple
Clark Fork: Ethan Davis
Cocolalla: Daniel Pfeifer, Kevin Pfeifer*
Coeur d'Alene: Michael Korczyk
Driggs: Adam Craw
Dubois: Amanda Wade*
Grangeville: Andrew Burchak, Alicia Lothspeich, Nichole Solberg
Hailey: Casey Bennett, Conor Benson, Alexander Henning
Harrison: Agnes Pohl
Hayden: Brett Green*
Idaho Falls: Elizabeth Browning, Shannon Collaer, Teagan Durtschi, Lucas Freiberg, Erin Hafla, Charles Hart, Mary Harvey, William Hesse*, Andrew Kavran, Chandra Lange, Jacob Losinski, Jared Nigg, Karinne Noah, Alexandra Pace, Jacob Parker, Sara Plummer, Dylan Ridgway, Joseph Thiel
Ketchum: Austin Moses, Scott Phelan
Kimberly: Cody Casperson*
Lewiston: Adam Stapley
Meridian: Jessica Proctor
Moscow: Jordan Maxwell, David Owsley*
Mountain Home: Dustin Mondloch
Nampa: Andrea Biddle*
Pocatello: Jordan Allen, Emily Newhouse*, Hannah Newhouse*
Post Falls: McLain Leonard*
Rathdrum: Taylor Derrick
Sagle: Jeremiah Prummer, Bonnie Snow
Salmon: William Dupree
Sandpoint: Katherine Chambers, Jamie Diehl*, Linnia Hawkins, Emilie Kuster*, Erica McKay, Karina Olson*
Tetonia: Jackson Knoll
Victor: Patrick Anthony, Emily Cattabriga, Erika Sweigert

Illinois

Carol Stream: Elizabeth Kruk
Dekalb: Jackson Hill
Downers Grove: Timothy Boo, Tracy Echert
Hoffman Est: Jacquelyn Bergner
Homer Glen: Matthew Rehr
Lafox: Natalie Stone
Mascoutah: Samantha Katz
Merrionette Park: Austin Borisy*
Normal: Carden Moore
Roscoe: Edward Cope
Round Lake: Gerard Goshgarian*
Skokie: Benjamin Kite
Western Springs: Katherine Bruck

Indiana

Mishawaka: Evan Ivaldi

Iowa

Bettendorf: Elizabeth Flesch*
Brooklyn: Lyle Lovig
Decorah: Lainey Erion*
Peosta: Jeremy Knepper

Kansas

Republic: Karen Brown

Louisiana

Covington: Evan Rodick
Madisonville: Kayla Bedey

Maine

Cape Elizabeth: Nathan Tomczyk*
F armington: Abigail Flanagan*
Kingfield: Annah Houston*
Peaks Island: Timothy Entwistle

Maryland

Chestertown: Margaret Allen
Cockeysville: Bradley Schuler
Damascus: Lexie Kambich
Derwood: Kristen Hyberg
Greenbelt: Wesley Hilliard
Rockville: Jonathan Fast
Solomons: Samuel Forsyth

Massachusetts

Amherst: Sally Marcus*, Mallory Ottariano, Kelly Reilly
Andover: Jackson Rich
Dedham: Evan McNamara
Franklin: Michael Smith
Gardner: Kathleen Cullen
North Reading: Samantha Kerivan
Plymouth: Erika Hartmann
Weston: Matthew Rosencranz
Wilbraham: Lauren Rusczek

Michigan

Beverly Hills: Nicole Tennent
Brooklyn: Charles Baither
Chassell: Mark Gockenbach
Freeland: Alan Balen, Grant Murschel
Grand Rapids: David Fast
Ironwood: Benjamin Noren
Kalamazoo: Gregory Doctor
Mount Pleasant: Jenna Jakeway
Traverse City: Emily Entz, Carly Madison

Minnesota

Albert Lea: Christine Balsley
Blaine: Melanie Nadeau
Buffalo: Michael Bonde, Keenen Stangl
Chanhassen: Kendra Olson*, Jasara Rosendahl
Dodge Center: Cheyenne Stevens
Eagan: Kelly Brown*, Elizabeth Corey
Edina: Hannah Downey, Christine Johnson, Sarah Johnson
Farmington: Amanda Verch
Grove City: Haakon Johnson
Ham Lake: Nicole Kuha
Mankato: Elizabeth Goetzke
Maple Grove: Ryan Bovy*
Minneapolis: Chloe Adams, Justin Bartels*, Christopher Basting, George Faegre, Angela Preston
Minnetonka: Camille Erickson
Monticello: Scott Albares
North Oaks: Kelly Olinger*
Orono: Evan Stanton
Plymouth: Nathan Beckman*, Jon Hageness
Saginaw: Jacob Shermer
Saint Cloud: Megan Bacharach
Saint Paul: Kara Johnson, Anders Lundberg
St. Mary's Point: Cameron Beebe
Stillwater: Shaina Adami, Darrow Anderson, Hailey Buberl*, Todd Kirby
Two Harbors: Thomas Overend
Watertown: Benjamin Cole
Webster: Michael Boerner
White Bear Lake: Mitchell Carlson
Woodbury: Bryan Kersten, Jaclyn Peick
Wyoming: Shawn Wright

Mississippi

Madison: Alexandria Garbo
Senatobia: Joseph McIlwain

Missouri

Columbia: Stephanie Lang
Kirkwood: John Seaton
Maryland Heights: Hannah Johnson
Saint Louis: Luke Benz*
Warrensburg: Kevin Armstrong
Wildwood: Russell Leonard

Nebraska

Adams: Jodeen Rademacher
Beatrice: Cody Minor
La Vista: Jamie Garrison*

Nevada

Reno: Thomas Beatty
Sparks: Ciarra Ioli

New Hampshire

Amherst: Julia Day
Durham: Madeline Kelly
Intervale: Hanna Lucy
Lebanon: Jayme Feyhl-Buska
Lee: Madison Brown*, Tyler Guarino, Tristan Head, Rebekah Schuman
Newbury: Andrea Iacopino*
Salem: Courtney Burns

New Jersey

Califon: Caroline Korba
Columbia: Brandon Hillyerd
Sewell: Simone Scafide
Sussex: Brian Noon

New Mexico

Albuquerque: Seth Grossman
Corrales: Morgan Matthew*
Edgewood: Benjamin Robinson
Rio Rancho: Rebecca Burbach

New York

Bemus Point: Chad Gabreski
Carmel: Alison Figueira*
Flushing: Yida Fang
Gansevoort: Taylor Fragomeni
New York: Max Krone
Rainbow Lake: Aidan Bickford

North Carolina

Kitty Hawk: Jennifer Classen*
Matthews: Jack Oldham
Rocky Mount: Robert Chambless

North Dakota

Bismarck: Abby Coleman, Martha Markwed
Bowbells: William Bryan
Fargo: Elizabeth Erickson, Ian Thompson*
Mandan: Chelsey Wetch
Williston: Jenna Raymond

Ohio

Cincinnati: Emily Hodun*
Oakwood: Sasha Geerken
Pandora: Ian Weber

Oregon

Aloha: Leana McLain
Arlington: Monica Mitchell
Beaverton: Paul Krums*, Alicia Stein, Lincoln Webb
Bend: Haley Beal, Steven Berge, Brandon Roadman
Central Point: Jamie Inglis
Eugene: Matthew Devereux, Caitlin Tramel
Forest Grove: Kristi VandeBergh*
Hood River: Isaac Bubb
La Grande: Molly Martin
Lake Oswego: Katelyn Reid*, Ross Wardrop
Medford: Hilary Sinner*
Newberg: Travis Wilfong
Ontario: Kaitlin Spokas, Andreas Welch
Oregon City: Kyle Palmer
Paisley: Megan O'Leary
Portland: Kaylee Bradford*, Rachel Bradford, Eric Dietrich, Alyssa Gulley, Ian Hixson, Austin Moline, Vanessa Patterson, Andrew Peterson, Ryan Sullivan, Rose Sullivan-Springhetti, Jessica Whalen, Melissa Whalen
Redmond: Kaitlyn Agnew, Cassidy Fisher*
Salem: Forrest Jarvi*
Sandy: Andrew Lockhart
Sherwood: Griffin Ruehl
Springfield: Joe Geil*
Troutdale: Andrew Jacobs*
Vale: Lee Boyle

Pennsylvania

Allison Park: Katie Efstathiou
Carlisle: Sarah Fogg
McMurray: Derek Brouwer*
Meshoppen: Casey Butler*
Millerstown: Emily Griswold*
Pittsburgh: Benjamin McManus

Rhode Island

Chepachet: Ella Wardwell

South Carolina

Wadmalaw Island: Kerrison Schmutz

South Dakota

Belle Fourche: Chad Davis, Samuel Pehl
Hermosa: Brennan Ireland
North Sioux City: Ryan Brandt
Rapid City: Emilee Berger, Seth Brandhagen, Caitlin Casey*, Benjamin Redinius, Emily Sughrue*, Summer Whillock*
Sioux Falls: Cara Thuringer
Spearfish: Christine Bergmann, Jacob Haivala, Taylor Klinkel, Sarah Wiedenmeyer
Vale: Renee Waterland*

Texas

Austin: James McKinney, Benjamin Morton*
Carrollton: Robert Marshall, Jordan Parchman
El Paso: Sydney Jaramillo
Friendswood: Catherine Derks
Humble: Pierce Ware
Katy: Eileen Guthrie
Kingwood: Sara Cochennet
San Antonio: Ashley Tangaro
Whitehouse: Valerie Wilson

Utah

Eden: Holly Beck
Huntsville: Melissa Frogh
Park City: Maggi Kraft, Todd Ruhnau
Saint George: Taylar Barney
Salt Lake City: Jennifer Burns, Parker Dunn*
Sandy: Brock Garden
Taylorsville: Amanda Richards

Vermont

Colchester: Casey Moore
Enosburg Falls: Rarity Ashton
Hinesburg: Rachel Stearns
Moretown: Sierra Eilers*
Newbury: Kaysie Batchelder
Putney: Cambria McDermott
Shelburne: Thomas Pauza, Amy Stetson
Westford: Sylvana Lane, Eric Smith
Williston: Warren Colomb

Virginia

Alexandria: Marnee Rand*
Arlington: Michaela Nelson
Falls Church: Meghan Powell
Floyd: Russell Callahan
Lynchburg: Sarah Biesemier

Washington

Aberdeen: Trevor Jobst
Auburn: Erin Straight
Battle Ground: Brittany Guest
Bellevue: Eristina Allen
Bellingham: Clifford Davis, Rachel Hardin, Donald Wright*
Bothell: Aaron Wipf
Bremerton: Bethany Higgins
Brier: Christopher Preuninger
Brush Prairie: Allie Sorenson, Mackenzie Sorenson
Burien: Erin McDonald, Miles Schneeman*, Lewis Thomson
Camano Island: Brynna Bodle
Cheney: Wade Watts
Chewelah: Rebecca Johnstone
Colbert: Moriah Ellig, Andrea Hearron*, Vanessa Swenson, Michael Townshend
Colville: Dominic Artzis
Deer Park: Taylor Cornwell, Tyler Salisbury
Des Moines: Chris Ledbetter
Dryden: Haley Christensen
Edmonds: Forrest Cyr
Everett: Nikita Cardenas*
Federal Way: Colburn Field
Gig Harbor: Jennifer Collen, Andrew Platt
Issaquah: Erika Whitney
Kenmore: James Chandler
Kennewick: Chelsea Bourque, Terrance Casey, Sarah Morrison-Smith
Kirkland: Bonnie Gilbery*, Taylor Grady, Natalie Michajla*
Lake Forest Park: Blake Hartley
Langley: Lucia Kaul-Anderson
Liberty Lake: Rebecca Wolf*
Maple Valley: Bradley Hwang
Metaline Falls: Katherine Kotzian
Montesano: Max Anderson
Mukilteo: Carolyn Hendricksen
Nine Mile Falls: Katie Roberts
Normandy Park: Amanda Powell
North Bend: Kyle Florence, Tucker Kirschner
Oak Harbor: Devin Tanner
Olalla: Mackenzie Vaughn
Olympia: Drew Norton, Brittany Peterson
Pasco: Nethia Lavering*, Brendan Lee
Port Orchard: Allyson Willoughby
Poulsbo: Austin Cherry*, Lauren Leicht, Todd Pedersen*, Annelise Weinmann
Prosser: Alexandra Forsyth
Pullman: Jeffrey Dougherty
Quilcene: John Kreuter
Rainier: Jess Patrick
Redmond: Kostyantyn Kravchenko, Richard Paull
Renton: Nicole Fairclough, Austin McCutchen, Jacob Nunemaker
Richland: Konnor Buxton
Ridgefield: Spencer Mirabal
Royal City: Benjamin Singer
Sammamish: Briana Bywaters, Chelsea Guenette, Emma Hannigan*, Kristine Leo, James Nielsen, Reese Rankin
Seatac: Calvin Reahard
Seattle: Sarah Balian*, Kathleen Chamberlin*, Noah Cohn, Zach Jacobsen*, Craig Kohring*, Devon Powell, Bronwyn Rolph, Kevin Yoakum*
Shelton: Taylor Robecker
Shoreline: Michael Gross*
Silverdale: Jacob Patterson
Snohomish: Laurel Clayton, Eleanor First, BreAnna Huston, Jonathan McGee
Snoqualmie: Patricia Prewitt
Spokane: Andrew Coleman, Hunter Elofson, Sarah Hanson, Scott Lawhead, Brooke Lively, Jocelyn Murphy, James Pallardy, Megan Primmer, Kathleen Sherry*, Lisa Vandenburg
Sunnyside: Tristan Abbott
Tacoma: Eric Giles, Jeremy Smith
Valley: Ryan Mulligan
Vancouver: Michael Connelly, Connor Dack, Connor Harwood, Eric Lake*, Justin Miller, Patrick Tate*
Walla Walla: Allen Litzenberger
Wenatchee: Natalie Dodge, Robyn Gibbons*, Erik Graafstra, Karsten Lorentz, Natasza Lorentz, Emily Rimes, Carriann Shae*, Lauren Wiggum, Caroline Williams, Maria Zamora
Woodinville: Leigh Enselman, Chris Pedersen
Yacolt: Nicole Tester
Yakima: Don Powell

West Virginia
Bristol: Grayson Sperry*

Wisconsin

Appleton: Taylor Brown
Boulder Junction: Nathan Iltis
Brooklyn: Kari Hanson
Chippewa Falls: Paul Schaus*
Dresser: Barbara Kohring
Ellsworth: Daigen Afdahl
Elmwood: Brooke Gasteyer*
Franksville: Gregory Hardesty
Hartland: Carly Grimm
Hudson: Sean Hawksford*, Matthew Sherick*, Sydney Sherick*
La Crosse: Samuel Irons, Gustave Sexauer*
Madison: Ted Chvala*
Menomonie: Xavier Schwartz
Trempealeau: Mark Lee
Verona: Casey Lutz
Watertown: Naomi Schadt
Wausau: Eileen Burke*
Wind Lake: Kylie Stier
Woodruff: Craig Kozeluh*

Wyoming

Big Horn: Nelson Alzheimer*
Casper: Corey Ellbogen, Sean Henley, Bridget Sharon
Cheyenne: Caitlin Boreczky
Cody: Anna Bales, Kelsey Currier, Luke Ellsbury, Virginia Schmidt, Rikki Vaughn
Douglas: Sabre Moore
Gillette: Mary Benson, Siri Horsley, Trevor Polson*
Glenrock: Parker Blakeley
Jackson: Logan Carter, Eric Fink*
ander: Luke Bromley, Summer Jarrard
Lingle: Ben Scott*
Parkman: John Hannahs
Pinedale: Tarra Culbertson, Dylan Strike
Powell: Tyler Jirges
Sheridan: Sarah Beagle, Baylee Gates
Story: Erica Roman*
Wilson: Brittany Murphy
Worland: Cason Cruz-Nicklas*
Yellowstone National Park: Forrest Madsen

Australia
Gurley: Emma Hamilton

Brazil
Mogi Mirim: Angelo Orru
Patos: Regelii Ferreira
Piraquara: Felipe Sales*
Rio De Janeiro: Pedro Constantino*
Sao Jose Dos Campo: Joao Sousa

Cameroon
Yaounde: Aedine Peyou Ndi

Canada
Calgary: Terra Moran*, Taylor Stollbert*, Elise Young
Canmore: Kelly McBroom
Chestermere: Dain Vermaak
Surrey: Jennifer Lundquist
Trail: Una Trivanovic
Vancouver: Majed Madani

China
Beijing: Handa Liu
Changshu: Yanjie Shi
Chengdu: Jingru Zeng, Yaxian Zhao
Fuzhou: Hanling Wang*
Hangzhou: Qi Cai, Mingwei Chen, Lin Zhu
Jizhou City: Shujun Liu
Shanghai: Huishan Huang, Yang Yang, Danning Yu*, Yue Zou
Shenyang: Dachuan Guo
Shenzhen: Da Kun Hu
Xian: Tong LI
Youxian Zhuzhou: Zhuhuang Peng
Zhengzhou Henan: Zhi Wang

Colombia
Bogota: Gabriela Villegas
Medellin: Edgar Gamero Fajardo*

Ecuador
Cuenca: Juan Felipe Crespo Quesada

Germany
Berlin: Jasmin Steiner
Munster: Anna Luka Mueller*
Nordenham: Niklas Brandes
Rutesheim: Charlotta Hjalmarsson
Vachendorf: Michael Schallinger*
Wetterhube: Theres Goedecke

India
Ishapore: Gourav Krishna Nandi
Pune: Gargi Jagtap, Pushkar Pandit, Neerja Zambare
Sampla: Jyoti Sharma

Indonesia
Dumai: Senny Saputri

Japan
Tokyo: Marina Shizukuda
Tsu: Moeko Toride

Korea, South (Republic of)
Busan Si: Siyeon Park
Namdong Gu: Yeongil Chae
Seoul: Mina Lee, Ki Suk Song
Yongin: Eun Ji Whang

Kuwait
Bozeman: Mohammad Alsaad*

Laos
Vientiane Capital: Athit Chanthalath

Mexico
Aguascalientes: Ilse Chavez
Ciudad de Mexico: Alberto Fuentes

Myanmar (Burma)
Yangon: Phyu Khin

Netherlands
Pijnacker: Ayza Teng
Zandvoort: Zoe Meijer
Zwaagdijk: Ilse Op den Kelder*

New Zealand
Christchurch: Henry Lawson
Whakatane: Padraig Deegan

Nigeria
Lagos: Adefolarin Ademosu, Jude Eziashi*

Norway
Byremo: Morten Meland
Oppegaard: Jonas Rosenlund
Oslo: Victoria Christensen, Bente Velle
Rade: Martin Grimstad
Skien: Karoline Knutsen

Paraguay
Asuncion: Camila Burt Martinez

Saudi Arabia
Riyadh: Faisal Alsiyud*

Spain
Valencia: Javier Grandia Rodrigo, Pablo Prats Mira

Sri Lanka
Kandana: H D Ashwin Perera

Sweden

Karlsborg: Josefin Larsson
Skarpnack: Emma Karlsson

Turkey
Istanbul: Merve Evcil, Erhan Keles

United Kingdom
Aylesbury: Alexander Rose

Viet Nam
Hanoi: Minh Nguyen*

Carol Schmidt (406) 994-1966, cschmidt@montana.edu.