Montana State University

MSU students win spot on fall 2012 honor rolls

January 10, 2013

Subscribe to MSU Newsletters


Bobcat Bulletin is a weekly e-newsletter designed to bring the most recent and relevant news about Montana State University directly to friends and neighbors via email. Visit Bobcat Bulletin.

MSU Today e-mail brings you news and events on campus thrice weekly during the academic year. Visit the MSU Today calendar.

MSU News Service
Tel: (406) 994-4571
msunews@montana.edu

Montana State University has announced its undergraduate honor rolls for fall semester 2012.

There are two MSU honor roll lists:the President's and the Dean's Honor Roll. Students must complete a minimum of 12 credit hours to be on either list.

Students with a perfect 4.0 grade point average for the semester were named to the President's Honor Roll. An asterisk follows the names of the 710 students named to the MSU President's Honor Roll in the listing below.

The Dean's Honor Roll includes the 2,646 students earning grade point averages of 3.5 or above for the semester.

Students named to MSU's President's or Dean's Lists, ordered according to their home addresses, follow. Montana students are listed first, followed by students with out-of-state hometowns listed alphabetically by state. Finally, international students are listed by home country and hometown.

Montana
Absarokee: Megan Culbertson, Kayley Gaustad, Kathryn Huether, Jessica Studiner
Alberton: Sakai Scheffer, Cleyone Talbot
Anaconda: Kristen Dulaney, Ali Forkan*, Colton Haeffner, Adam Heggelund, Mackay Miller, Samuel Moore*, Reema Najjar*
Angela: Andrew Helm, Samuel Helm
Antelope: Hannah Friedrich
Arlee: April Burnett
Augusta: Hailey Tew, Chase Young
Bainville: Brittney Harmon
Baker: Gina Cantalupo, Alexis Stanhope

Belgrade: Jon Adams, Zakir Afridi*, Jaysen Anderson, Talinna Appling, Jo Askin, Harlee Barbao, Ashley Bates, Krista Belanger, Stephanie Board*, Alanna Brenneman, Todd Brunner, Jason Burt, Elias Christofferson, Tracie Colter, Adam Craw*, Angelica Davis, Jori Davis, Jacquelynn DeLay, Amy Dellera*, Jacob Derrick*, Heather Dolan*, Derek Draimin, Emily Drazich*, Michael Ekegren, Cecilia Esparza, Nathaniel Field*, Brittany Flaten, Amy Fox, Jeffery Frick, Marty Gameon, Cory Godfrey, Jennifer Golay, Amber Grotjohn, Danielle Hanger, Trina Heide, John Heine, Hannah Hertz, Sterling Hill, Heidi Hittner, Benjamin Hoffman, Kasey Holland, Amber Hoppel, Jason Jackson, Jason Jendresen, Billie Jensen, Margaret Keith, Kyla Kelsey, Kevin Knapek, Jessie Kuehne, Chiai Lanes, Tara Lanzendorf*, Jamey Lewis*, Danielle Lindner, Kevin Loberg*, Sami Lodahl, Josie Love, Claire Mayo, Melissa Mayo, Brett McClellan, Richard McKinney, Kiera McNelis, Lucas Mears, Tina Meehan Regnani*, Alexandria Miller, Andrew Miller, Heather Morgan, Kyle Moriarty*, Logan Moriarty*, Hannah Mundt, Cory Murray, Ryan Nylander, Andria OTool, Briana Parker, Kelsie Peterson, Kayla Pierce, Jesse Powell, Savannah Prokop, Clark Rabel, Candace Ramsey*, Mackenzie Redmond, Francesca Regier, Ariel Riccardi, Mariel Rodgers, Sarah Rowenhorst*, Danika Roys, Courtney Sanders*, Sara Schievelbein, Timothy Schmoll, Megan Schneider, Cole Schram, Lauren Scull, Jesse Sheppard, Victoria Silvestrone, Leah Sloan, Conor Sullivan, Amanda Swenson, Nicole Throop, Samantha Van Epps, Barbara Van Horn*, Martina Van Hoy, Samuel Vaughn*, Pamela Volkman*, Carl Votapka, Jeremy Walker, Kathryn Walker, Brandon Watson, Alicia Watts, Timothy Williams, Levi Worts, Gina Wulff, Rebecca Wyatt, Tyler York, Olivia Young*

Belt: Emily Bumgarner, Megan McCafferty*, Richelle O'Leary, Audra Schaunaman
Big Sandy: Blake Brumwell
Big Sky: Christopher Antle, Luke Arbib*, Kristin Cooper, Robert Fegan, Alice Reeves, Thomas Tosic
Big Timber: Bailey Engle, Daisy Flanagan*, Katie Hogemark*, Abigail Lair, Robert Lewis, Rebekah Pauli, Devin Roloff
Bigfork: Kae Baker*, Emily Bermel, Hillary Calef*, Rebecca Curtiss, Alyssa Figueiredo*, Dillon Fraley, Cassie Kleffner, Grant Lang, Brennen Shaw, Julian Taylor, Scott Taylor, Juliann Urban, Melissa Vanderveer, Kelly Walker, Brandon Western, Aimee Zupicich

Billings: Aleksandra Abrahamowicz*, Randa Adams, Joshua All, Devon Allie, Nathan Althoff, Megan Alwood, Colter Andren*, Tevin Apedaile, Andrew Austin, Hayden Ayre*, Kyle Barker*, Devon Beddow, Emily Bell, Emily Bishop, Heather Bitney*, Rachel Bochy, Samantha Boelter*, Kimberly Bosket*, Andrea Bouchard, Hannah Braden, Lauren Brandt*, Joseph Bretz, Kate Brew*, Alex Brinkman, Nikoli Brown, Theresa Brown, Calvin Burns*, Jillian Bushman, Tiffany Butt*, Alicia Caddell*, Ryan Cape, Shelby Caple, Andrew Carroll, Haley Carroll*, Daniel Charlton, Shalece Christensen, Cayla Christiansen, Brian Cichosz, Joshua Colvin*, Davis Connelley, Kaycee Cooley, Andrew Cornelius, Tawni Craig, Jennifer Daly*, Steven Davis, Ryan Demars, Morgan Derby*, Alyssa DeVerna, Kathleen Dignen, Keenan Doble, Zoe Duberstein, Michael Dunham, Desiree Dyck, Shawn Eddy*, Stephanie Eddy, Lisa Eldeen, Jacqueline Elliott, Emily Engel, Cara Fairbanks, Shelby Finch, Nichole Fisher, Lindsey Fleming*, Samantha Forsythe*, Jacob Friesen, Blaine Fritz, Nathan Fritz*, Mark Gagnon, Gabriella Garcia*, Zachery Gartner, Emily Gates*, Casey Gee, Matias Gerbasi, Edward Gillig*, Paul Gillig, Thomas Giovanini, Kristy Gladstone, Ben Gleason*, Emmisue Going, Alec Goplen, Nichole Graham*, Brittnee Grimstad, Logan Grimstad*, Aleksei Grosulak, Bailey Guelff, Lauren Gunderson, Skyler Gunderson, Taylor Hafner, Eric Halverson, Nathan Hammond*, Tess Hamzeh, Eaon Hanebury*, Sarah Hanley, Zachary Hargrove, Levi Hartman, Joseph Hauck, John Heger, Michael Heger, Alexandra Heidema, Zachary Holmes*, Samuel Hooson, Tia Hopp*, Phillip Hornung, Molly Hughes, Elizabeth Hulbert, Corbin Hutchinson, Kacie Hutton, Kory Hutton, Brianna Irion*, Brittany Irion, Sarah James, Eliza Janney*, Brielle Jeziorski*, Amy Johnson*, Elizabeth Johnson, Jessica Johnson, Kaitlyn Johnson, Tyler Johnson*, Hillary Jones, Kaleigh Jones, Jacqueline Junkert*, Cari Kaiser-Sielbach, Eric Karls, Katelyn Karls, Alexandra Kelsey*, Katherine Kent*, William Kent, Karissa Ketterling*, Timothy Kienitz, Meghan Kiernan*, Erin King, Erica Kipp*, Caitlin Kirby, Sean Kirby, Zachary Kober, Lindsay Koski, Katie Kukowski*, Delaina Kveseth, Genesis Lafromboise, Courtney Lambert, Ashley Larsen, Brittany Larson, Robert Lee, Kale Lemelin, Jenni LeSueur*, Jody Lowenstein, Alexa Lynch, Justin MacDonald, Sarah Manderfeld, Justyne Marlenee*, Jordan Marney, Anna Marts*, Lindsie May*, Renee McCombs, Megan McGlone, Abigail McIntosh, Andrea McLean, Trevin McNeil, Emily Meick, Taylor Merchant, Emilee Meyer, Alexander Miller*, Cory Miller*, Jami Miller*, Jennifer Monaco, Jessica Morse, LaVonne Mothershead*, Danielle Mullens, Tyler Nelson, Russell Ness*, Chad Newell, Michael Nguyen, Ian Nicoll, Samantha Northrop, Kevin Obert, Sarah Olsen*, Tyler Osborne, Jacob Pancheau*, John Pankratz, Courtney Pawlowski*, Logan Perreault, Joseph Petriccione, Erin Pezoldt, Kole Ploehn, Blaque Preston*, Shandon Reay, Marc Riedel*, Keith Rigney, Trey Roadifer, Katelyn Robertson*, Kendall Roth, Gregory Ruegsegger*, Taylor Russiff, Eric Rydquist*, Rachel Sample, Daniel Schaner, Jordan Schaubel, Caleb Schreibeis, Devin Scott, Mariah Scott*, Jacob Selensky*, Kelsey Shammel*, Kevin Sheedy, Samuel Shelton, Rosalina Sherman*, Caitlin Shipp*, Madison Silvernagel*, Brandon Smith, Taylor-Ann Smith, Sarah Snoozy, Jacob Soares, David Stabio, Katherine Stabio, Hannah Starr, Ann Staudinger*, Curtis Stein, Adam Sticka, Erika Stiff, Nicole Storud, Emily Streeter, Hannah Stroebe, Jennifer Stubb, Isabel Sullivan, Nathan Sundsted, Genevieve Suwara, Trenna Thelen*, Samantha Thomas, Max Thompson, Trevor Vannoy*, Chase Vinger, Nathan Wahl, Kerra Waite*, Michaela Walen, Jennifer Waller, Jenna Waterson*, Lindsey Watson*, Jeff Watterson, Megan Weller, Kyle Welliever, Chelsie Wharton, Chase White, Christopher White*, Stephanie White*, MacKenzie Whitmer, Jeremy Wicker*, Elsa Wiest*, Megan Wight, Brittney Wolfe*, Lindsey Wolfe, Miriam Woodruff*, Lucas Woods, Leah Wright*, Johnathan Yakawich, Joseph Yakawich*, Sarah Yerger, Amanda Zellar*, Josette Zerbe, Courtney Zundel, Michael Zundel, Jacob Zwemke

Bonner: Kyle Gray
Boulder: Mariah Carey, Cheyenne Shultz*
Box Elder: Kristie Russette

Bozeman: Nicolaus Acker, Jenn Adams*, Nate Adelman, Jesse Agner*, Jessie Agnew, Madison Airhart, Tegan Ake, Michael Akerlow, David Albright, Emily Allen, Hadeel Alniemi, Tristan Anacker, Finn Anderson, Rachael Anderson, Rebecca Anderson, Jennifer Andrews*, Tyler Appleyard, Hannah Arm, Paul Arnone, Caitlin Arnot, Corey Arrotta, Arica Avila, Benjamin Babcock, Jessica Bachofer*, Ryan Bachofer*, Conner Bailey, Benjamin Baldassare, Kara Baldwin, McKenzie Ball, Heidi Balus, Elizabeth Barber, Kathryn Barber, Katie Bares*, Lily Anne Barone, Evan Barrett, Katharina Barrios Larranaga, Jacob Barthelmeh, Cole Bauer, Carol Baumbauer*, Amberlee Beardsley, Pascal Beauvais, Kristen Beck*, Heather Begger*, Heather Bengtson, Nevada Bennett, Paul Bennett*, Caroline Benson*, John Benton, Cole Berendzen, Alex Bergeron, Dani Bergey, Kela Bergren, Stephanie Bertsch, Danielle Bilstad, Blake Bjornson*, Jacqueline Blackwood, Darcy Blanksma, Melissa Blixt, Teresa Blum, Mary Kate Boling, Kelly Borden, Laura Bosacker, Lindsey Bosworth, Christian Boyce, Ian Boyer, Lauren Bozeman, Scarlett Braach, Thomas Brand, Michael Brandt*, Madison Breiland, Sari Breitenfeldt, Murphy Breyfogle*, Jennifer Brinkman*, Beatrice Brown, Christopher Brown, Morgan Brown, Lucas Browning*, Megan Bruggeman, Kelly Bryan*, Nevin Bryers*, Hailey Buberl, Kelly Buchanan*, Jasper Buchbauer*, Jess Buck, Benjamin Buford, Victoria Bull, Alex Bullock, Jonathan Burden*, Kailana Burden*, Aaron Burford, Maxwell Burns*, Michael Burt*, Lucas Cain, Hannah Campbell, Jessie May Campbell*, Mara Caracciolo, Jared Carter*, Colin Cashin, Taggart Cassaday, Paul Castle*, Maria Certo, Brian Cey, Anne Chase*, Naranchagaa Chinbat, Brett Christensen, Jewel Christensen, Lucas Christman, Jared Clairmont, Alixa Clark, Craig Clark*, James Clark, Karlyn Clark*, Carly Clausing, Daniel Clem, Dylan Cok*, Ausha Cole, Cortney Collins*, Christiana Compton, Michele Concienne, Amy Cone, Scott Cook, Scott Corbusier, Ashley Cossairt, Bryan Cossairt, Kristin Costle, James Crawford, Amy Creech, Naomi Creppel, Janet Cronsell, Shawn Curtis, Emily Cuyle, Nicolais Cuyle, Paige Cyr, Caitlin Dahl, Brittney Dahlberg, Dustin Dallman, Ryan Dal Porto, Alexander Dalzell*, Emily Danielson, Talor Darfler, Dominique David, Scott Davidson, Oranda Davis, Katherine Dawson, Lindsy Dean, Megan Deane, Sonya DeChaine, Ryan Dejarlais, Jake deNeui, Sarah DePew, Dana Derzay*, Michael Derzay, Stewart Deschamps, Chad Dokken*, Anneli Dolmseth, Megan Dombroski*, Jason Donin, Searra Donnelly, Adelle Donohue*, Brendan Dore, Rachel Doremire, Danyelle Dotson, Ryan Downey*, Sean Downey, Alisha Downs, Bryan Downs, David Driscoll, Anita DuChane, Craig Dufour, Troy Duker, Margerie Durban, Laina Durnal, Adrienne East, Morgan Egbert*, Dominic Eickert, Anthony Eisenstein, Sierra Ely, Jessa Emmer, Brent Erbes*, Brooke Erickson, Elissa Erickson, Karli Erickson*, Nathan Erickson, Hannah Estabrooks*, Chavaleh Evans, Matthew Evans, Jolene Ewert*, Stephen Exley, Rachel Eyman*, Jessica Fagerbakke, Shayna Falzon*, Jordan Feldkamp, Amy Ference, Jennifer Fiedler, Heather Fingerson*, Lierin Flanagan, Richard Foley, Angie Ford, Meghan Forney*, Chris Forrest, Brock Forrette, Tyler Fortune, Carlee Fountaine, Tessa Fowler, Ildiko Francke*, Hannah Fraser, RaeAnne Friesenhahn, Emily Fuller, Walter Funke, Austin Gaffney, Britta Garber*, David Gardner-Durbin, Kevin Gaskin, Carissa Gates, Jordan Gazy*, Eric Gefell, Derek Gengenbacher, Chloe Georgeton, Cole Gibson, Sarah Alicia Gilkerson, Jessie Gilligan, Cody Gilliland, Marjorie Gilpin*, David Goodson, Hunter Gordon, London Gordon, Landon Gossack*, Levi Gottsch, Tiffany Gouge*, Hannah Goveia, James Goveia, Emily Gravens*, Elliot Gray, Jay Gray, Jamie Greany, Jonathan Green, Emily Griswold*, Kaylee Grote, Emilee Grubb, Andrew Guttenberg*, Robert Haderlie, Viviana Haff, Amandalee Hager, David Halat*, Anna Hall, Jake Hall, Kevin Hall, Metta Hallinan, Leif Halvorson*, Craig Hamilton, Felicia Hamilton, Hope Hamilton, Nina Hance, Marina Hansen, Peihan Hao, Kayrene Harding, Breshia Hardy*, Bryan Harris, Cody Harris, Katherine Hart, Jillian Hatfield*, Mallory Hatfield, Amy Hathaway, Jacy Hathaway*, Rebecca Hattersley, Lauren Hausauer*, Chelsea Hawkins*, Sean Hawksford*, Haitham Hayat, Courtney Haynes, Keisha Hays, Charlene Heavrin, Mary Heerdt, Kyle Heilig, Leslie Henderson, Micca Henry, Russell Herbst, Diana Heryford, Tyler Heupel*, Steven Hickman, Kathryn Hiett, Hope Hilty*, Asher Hinrichs, Dale Hiscock, Jenna Hjalmarsson, Alan Hoffmann, Samuel Hogue, Wyatt Holmes, Zachary Holmes, Nathan Hood, Brooke Horton, Hali Hosemann*, Donald Howell, Joel Hubbard, Breanne Huckabone, Benjamin Hughes, Margaret Hunter*, Stephanie Hunter*, Anne Hutton*, Mary Irvine, Stephanie Irwin, Kalina Ivanova Demaree*, Elizabeth Ivans, Josh Iverson, Jon Jackson, Kyle Jackson, Logan Jackson, Melinda Jackson, Shelby Jackson, Taylor Jackson, Chantal Jakob*, Christeen Janning, Ruth Jennings*, Michelle Jermunson, Anna Jespersen, John Johnson, Nathaniel Johnson, Rebecca Johnson*, Scott Johnson, William Jones, Kathryn Jordan, Adam Jurick*, Justin Kaiser, Manny Kalfell, Britta Kallestad, Lexie Kambich, Rebekah Kamerman, Amy Kammeraad*, Kristen Karr, Katrina Kearns*, Myles Keating, Mary Keck*, Emily Keena, Harty Kelley, Bridgett Kelly, Elizabeth Kelly, Jocelyn Kent, Shiloh Kerr, Andrew Kirsch, Jocelyn Kirschenbaum, Veronnaka Klamert, Kinsey Kline*, Christopher Kloth, Tamara Knappenberger, Jake Koelzer, Jonathan Koenes, Richard Kokkeler, Sarah Kremer, Kayli Krohn*, Karalyn Krueger, Joshua Kryston, Megan Kuntz, Devon Lach, Stahsha Lach, Benjamin La France, Kristin Laird, Kristin Lammi, Haley Landeen, Kara Landolfi, Allyson Larned*, Patrick Larson, Daniel Laveaux, Ariel Lawley, Christian Laws*, Robert Lawson*, Robert Lease, Haven Leavitt*, Elizabeth Leckie, Jacob Leckie, Jonathan Leff, Justin Leuer, Brecken Lewendal, Patrick Liddell, Nissa Liesz, Emma Light, Rebekah Lindsey, Emily Linker, Forrest Lintner, Melissa Lippy, Katrin Locke, Jaute Loftin, Hilary Long*, Mallory Lopez, Berthiaume Lord, Norbert Lord, James Love, Eleanor Lukens, Charissa Lynch, Ian Macdonald, Robert Mackin, Graeme MacPherson, Ryan Maggard, Jacob Mahan, Catheryn Mahony, Andrew Major, Johanna Malle, Andrew Manigault*, Zoe Marks, Ryan Maroney, Ashlee Marshall, Cimberly Martin, Danielle Martin, Elizabeth Martin, Philip Martin, Tara Martin*, McKenzie Martinson, Aaron Mason, Jena Mathers*, Christopher McAdam, Ryan McClure*, Carley McCutchen, Leslie McGetrick, Thomas McGrath*, Patricia McGurk, Dallas McIlwain*, Joseph McIlwain, Kate McInnerney*, Jill McIntyre, Samantha McKay, Colin McKennan-Radler, Kraig McKernan*, Kasey McManis, Cameron Meek, Andrew Meldahl, Elise Meldahl, Kiona Melton, Madison Merica, Sierra Method*, Cassandra Michael, Nathan Michael, Josiah Miles, George Milheim, Donna Miller, Elizabeth Miller, Kelsey Miller, Matthew Miller, Robin Miller-Ayers, Twila Miner, Tanner Moe*, Joshwa Moellenkamp, Patrick Moholt, Naomi Mohr, Erin Molsberry, Meghan Monforton, Travis Monroe, Wade Montee, Collin Moore, Frances Moore, Linda Moore*, Nicolas Moore, William Moore*, Melissa Moorehead*, Steven Morgan, Elle Morrical, Madalyn Morris, Stephan Morris, Tyler Mortenson, Christopher Mosher, Angelica Mothka, Candace Moyer, Kevin Moyer, Kelly Mullins, Katherine Murphy, Merrilee Murphy*, Patrick Murphy, Aaron Murray, Christopher Myers, Jason Myers, Claudia Nava Galvan, Chalice Nead, Katherine Neal, Lindsey Nelson, Allison Nesseth*, Laurie Neuman, Ashley Newell*, Melissa Newman*, Sarah Newman*, Madison Nixon, Virginia Nollmeyer*, Chad Norris, Seth Nowlin, Erin Nyberg, Michael Nylund, Tyler Nyman, Christine Oconnor*, Benjamin Ohman, Brielle Oldenburger, Andrew Oldendorf, Tyler O'Leary, Sarah Olivo, Chelsie Olsen, Samantha Olson, Loretta Ortman*, Andrew Page, Macy Page, Chelsey Pallach*, Jacqueline Parker*, Matthew Parsons, Clarissa Paz-Stoltzfus, Rebecka Peacock, Hannah Pearce, Sydney Pearce, Alexandra Peck*, Carling Peck, Krista Perez, Madison Perrins, Katie Perry, Sean Peterson, Natasha Pettinger*, Nicholas Peyton, Ry Phipps, Madeleine Pierce*, Karissa Pigman, Francesca Pirolo, Loni Podzemny*, Rachel Pohl, Nick Pollington, Joshua Pomerinke, Kelsey Poole, Cassandra Powell*, Nathaniel Powell, Collin Preftakes, Elizabeth Preston, Samuel Procunier*, Morgan Pulfrey, Jess Pummel*, Anna Quam, Paul Quigley, Tyler Ragen*, Varsha Rao, Joshua Rassi, Micah Rauch, Mark Raymond, Jamie Raznoff, Tyler Reichhoff*, Jonathan Reijgers, Michelle Reyant, Ryan Ricci, Leah Richards, Michael Richards, Tyler Rickman, Heather Ridley*, Stephen Riggs, Marissa Riopelle, Austin Robbins*, Katelyn Robbins, Eva Roberts*, Holly Robertson, Nathan Robertus, Steffanie Robertus*, Jenica Roberty, Onna-Elise Robinholt, Michael Robinson, Mitchell Robison, Dezri Rochin, Joshua Roepcke, Jacob Roske*, Megan Rothstein, Joshua Roy, Nakai Roy*, Donald Rudolph, Michael Ruiz, Isaac Running*, Peter Running, Thomas Ryan, Skyler Rydberg, Hannah Safford, Saurab Sainju, Zachary Sales, David Saltzman*, Benjamin Sander, Katelyn Sanders, Lilly Sawle, Tyler Schepp, Josh Schlick, Tonia Schlick, Matthew Schmidt, Jared Schmit, Jamie Schultz, Grace Schulz, Joseph Schumacher, Shelby Schwendeman, Jonathan Seidl, Melissa Sertich*, Tasha Shaffer*, Kristopher Shampeny, Miquel Shaw*, Walter Shaw, Artem Shchepetkin, Katelyn Shea*, Amanda Shearman, Cody Shroyer, Amy Shuler*, Logan Shuman, Daniel Shuteroff, Valerie Sigler*, John Simianer, Linda Simpson, Ann Siudzinski, Kristel Slifer, Allison Smith, Jared Smith*, Kelli Smith, Lauren Smith, Richard Snidarich*, Elizabeth Snyder, Jasmine Snyder, Michelle Soiseth, Sondra Sorenson*, Gage Sowell, Jonathon Spangler, Keila Speakman*, David Spencer, Breanna Stafford, Hannah Staiger, Joshua Stanish, MacKenzie Stark*, Leslie Staven, Katarzyna Steele, Sarah Steen*, Carissa Stein, Lauren Stern, Tyler Stewart, Chad Steyaert, Levi Stiff, Marissa Stone, Ashley Stonecipher, Brieana Strom*, Leah Stucky, Kari Stump, Wade Sturman, Karie Suisse, Hannah Susorney*, Daniel Swanson, Erin Swanson, John Sweeney, Anna Swoboda, Maria Swoboda, Erika Sylvester, Edmund Szypulski*, Dustin Talbert, Yu Ting Tao, Rachael Tatarka, Rebecca Tatarka, Joseph Tavary, Elissa Taylor, Casimir Ten Broek, Jason Ternes, Karen Thornburg, Stephannie Timmins, Chanel Tomko, Maree Toscano*, MaryEllen Troendle, Austin Troth, Ben Trotter, Nicholas Truax, Dmitry Trubachenkov, Michael True, Else Trygstad-Burke*, Mason Tuttle, Brittany Tyler*, David Uhl, Dylan Urbani*, Uriel Utter, Brittney VanAusdol*, Rachel VanAusdol, Elizabeth Van De Grift, Troy Vanderlinde*, Kalina Vander Poel, Kate Van Genderen, Andrew Varda*, Aimee Velk*, Amanda Verch, Jennifer Vermaak, Coleman Vick, Gabriela Villegas, Sara Vine, Abigail Wales, Benjamin Walker, Justin Walker, Aubrey Wall*, Jaden Walle, Sarah Walter, Katherine Warthen, Zachary Watson, Ashley Watts, Will Waylander, Micah Weaver, Patrick Webb, Amanda Weber, Jeffrey Wedding*, Kayla Wehrend, Nathan Weidenaar*, Jason Welch, Seth Wendt, Matthew Wenger, Matthew Wheat*, Andrew Wheeler, Veronica Whiteman*, Matthew Wieland, Ashley Wierda*, Edward Wierda, Ethan Wilhelm, Robert Wilke, Andrea Williams, Andrew Williams, Jesse Williams, Laura Williams*, Robert Williams, Cassondra Wilson, Jessica Wilson, Michael Wilson, Nathaniel Wilson, Philip Wipf, Melissa Wogsland, Oscar Woods, Tyler Woodward, Preston Wooten, Julie Workman, Jessianne Wright*, Jessica Yeaton, Kendall Yerger, Ericka Yockim, Jill Yoder, Esther Yoon, Twila York, Ria Young, Teal Young, Alexandra Ziegler

Bridger: Leann Dorvall*, Tannur Oakes*, Edward Stevenson
Broadus: Amanda Riter, Lydia Ward
Broadview: Madaline Mushaben
Browning: Robert Dorsey, Ashley Gilham*, Molly Murray
Brusett: Brian Chamberlin
Butte: Kevin Burt, Christopher Casebeer, Andrew Cornell, Kevin Ellingwood, Dylan Everly, Tifaine Farabee, Jessica Hall, Andrew Helming, Kade Henderson*, Eileen Joyce, Katherine Joyce, Edward Lally, Briene Marinovich, Thomas Markovich, Sarah McGree, Nadean Morris, Kevin Murray*, Kaitlyn Okrusch, Kayla Omara, Katie Peretti, Samantha Reap, Sydney Reichhardt*, Jordan Richards, Lauren Robison*, Michael Ryan, Courtney Schuelke*, Megan Siddoway, Cara Stevens, Joshua Thompson, Joseph Torpey*, Antonio Wellman, Taylor Wright
Cameron: Nicholas Frontin
Carter: Spencer Dahl*
Cascade: Karissa Floerchinger, Coltran Hophan-Nichols
Charlo: Serena Long
Chester: William Hamel, Megan Henke, Sarah Ludwig, Lexi Lybeck, Trevor Violett, Nikole Wolfe
Chinook: Katey Barber, Janelle Downs, Jillian Mord, Lane Schmitt*, Ezekiel Sharples, Haley Swank*, Christopher Weber
Choteau: Brandin Munoz, Kylee Peebles
Circle: Jana Haynie, Naomi Jensen*, Sarah Jensen*, Loren Kasten, Alexander Kaul, Andrea Sutton, Samantha Van Horn
Clancy: Colin Harris, Anne Heetderks, Megan Houdeshell, Kelsey Martin*, Elle Pankratz, Zachary Spencer*, Jessica Stanisich, Kelsey Stoner, Kelsey Stordahl, Amanda Wacker*, Jessica Wacker
Clyde Park: Susanne Grobler, Isabel Milkovich
Colstrip: Dane Aberle, Tor Bertin, Caitlin Kilroy, Laurin Myers, Collin Reid, Lyn Shaw
Columbia Falls: Lori Church, Jason Creighton*, Margaret Frankino*, Ian Gordon, Joseph Gross, Valerian Kryshak, Melissa Livingston, Travis Province, Joshua Robbins, Aric Tarr, Austin Wargo, Hilary Welsh
Columbus: Melissa Eder, Lindsey Mullikin, Katie Pederson, Patrick Rouane, Tyler Steffan, Ashley Stewart*
Conner: Nicholas Kormanik*
Conrad: Courtney Anderson*, Lyndsey Baker-Green*, Kara Bandow*, Meagan Breding*, Angela Freeman, Greta Hensler, Lucas Kleinsasser, Nathan Kleinsasser, Heather Newmiller*, Jamie Ries, Michelle Schram, Cari Vandenacre*, Kelsey Zomer
Corvallis: Karisse Horat, Forrest Hoyt*, Desirae Lindquist, Daniel Meuchel, Garrett Morris, Andrew Wiencek, Julia Wiencek
Crane: Brian Redman*
Culbertson: Brittany Beck*, Ben Stromberg
Cut Bank: Shane Beuerman, Charles Cooper, Calcie DeZort, Jace Kimmet, Lanaia Lewis*, Melanie Rice*
Darby: Sean Abrahamsen, Seth Block, Seth Garbett, Shelby Rogala, Morgan Ser Voss
Dayton: John Meuli
Deer Lodge: Kellie Despain, Erin Ryan
Denton: Cody Lee, Thane Melton, Robert Todd
Dillon: Cynthia Atchley, Jordyn Cooper, Ashley Hayden, Kassade Lemhouse, Joshua McRae, Pete Mitchell, Logun Norris, Arthur Peck, Lisa Peters, Travis Rehm, Blade Schuett, Danielle Staudenmeyer, Brandon Waldorf
Divide: Isaac Johnson, Kristina Smith
Drummond: Belinda Buck, Ross Hauptman
Dupuyer: Thomas Wurtz
Dutton: Grahm DeMars
East Helena: Taylor Benefiet, Talon Daniels, Stephen Dighans, Klint Ferris, Adam Fetherston*, Patrick Fischer, Alyssa George, Siobhan Gibson, Roland Gregor, Casey Guse, Theodore Lanier*, Thomas Lund, Emily Jo Schwaller, Jorin Vavruska*
Ekalaka: Kenneth Young
Elliston: Ashley Kent*
Emigrant: Jessica Guldan, Tara Kletter*, Tonya Scott
Ennis: Matthew Johnerson, Jason McEuen, Kaci Shea, Skyler Vaughan
Eureka: Derek DeShazer*, Erik Emery
Fairfield: Chelsea Banis, Michelle Crabtree, Luke Lindberg, Micaela Tacke*
Fairview: Adam Cayko, Ethan Cayko
Fallon: Beau Gibbs
Fishtail: Stephanie Arakelian
Florence: Kendall Cotton, Kayla Daniels, Chad Keizer*, Joseph Lawson, Emily Martin, Cassandra McCann, Katherine Niemeir, Riesa Overstreet*, Cassie Pedersen, Meghan Ruana, Julian Thorne
Forsyth: Melissa Ashley, Andrew Buck, Russell Quinlan, Jacqueline Schwend*, Calder Thingvold, Stephanie Young
Fort Benton: Kayle Axtman, Leigh Bailey, Molly Bailey, Stevy Birkeland*, Hannah DeBorde, Brittany Gessaman, Derek Kittredge, Erik Lenington*, Jacey Ritland, Macee Shaw*
Fort Shaw: Marcie Clausen*
Frenchtown: Michaela Delaney, Aimee Duncan, Courtney Honken, Lana Tempel
Fromberg: Sarah Combs
Gallatin Gateway: Lisa Caliendo, Spencer Coffin, Darcy Goodson, Colette Gray, Ruben Lundsten, Deja Leah Malone-Persha*, Quinn Mawhinney, Chelsey Pengra*
Gardiner: Michael Bent, Edward Johnson, Amber McLaughlin
Geraldine: Hallie Bronec*, Brooke Clark, Elaina Juedeman, Jordan Larsen*
Geyser: Johanna Noland
Gildford: Adam Chvilicek, Sheree Haugen
Glasgow: Haley Lipszyc, Taylor Markle, Shielda Pattison, Johanna Schultz, Corey Smith
Glendive: Benjamin Ayre, Benjamin Clapp, Jordan Garceau, Jacob Gehnert, Jasmin Gentry, Hannah Huschka, Hannah McPherson*, Jordan Seborg, Ashlyn Striegel, Sara Wittmayer*
Grass Range: Stephanie Vischer*

Great Falls: Caitlyn Aakre, Dalton Albers*, Misty Berdeaux, Jacob Bleskin, Samuel Bonilla, Danielle Braget*, Alison Brantley*, Nicole Brennan, Britney Brooks, Sebrina Brown, Michael Carey, Aaron Carpenter, Merrylee Carr, Mary Christiaens*, Anthony Cloutier, Derek Conder, Jillian Coons, Alanna Corcoran, Mariya Couch, Ellen Crum*, Rebecca Cunningham*, Ryanne Daily, Connor Danelson*, Molly Darnell, Keith DeVose, Kelsey Dixon, Katherine Dolan*, Logan Dolberg, Larissa Donahue, April Dower, Glen Dower, Colin Egan, Brent Ekblad, Joseph Fauth*, Courtney Francetich*, Austin Gabelt*, Catherine Gilligan, Nathan Gilmor, Paul Gorsuch, Rachel Granger, Sarah Gronning, Jessie Hardin, Nathan Hazelip, Kristen Hering, Kaitlyn Hill, Courtney Holland, Elizabeth Huddleston, Kaytie Iverson, Jordan Johnson, Paula Johnson, Sally Johnson, Erica Jovick*, Ira Kelley, Brit Kessner, Hunter King, Jessica King, Elizabeth Kirtley, Megan Knaup, Mary Koppy*, Jean Korpi, Sarah Korpi, Shelby Koth, Darby Lacey, Garrett Lankford, Shannon LaRocca, Julie Lindberg*, Ryan Lindeman, Shannon Lineberry, Kent Liston, Paige Luetzen, Libby Madison*, Helen Magart, Gabriella Malisani*, Danielle Manchester, Yuri Matsko, Samuel McCormick*, David McKay, Candace McMann, Cindy Meyer, Elijah Meyer, Connor Miller, Whitney Milos, Brynn Murphy, Devin Murphy, Jeffry Nation, Jarrod Nichter, Katelyn Noland, Jena Olivares*, Carly ORourke, Cameron Oswood*, Jordan Otis, Austin Pabst, Breana Pabst*, Kenneth Patrick, Josiah Patterson*, Christopher Peck, Joshua Pecukonis, Kelsey Pfennigs, Ryann Popa, Alexandra Potts*, Tanner Rasmussen*, Taylor Reese*, Arielle Richard, Kassidy Rispens*, Danielle Ritter, Mitchell Rohrback*, Tia Rooney, Caroline Rowe, Daniel Savoy, Stefanie Scott, Lexie Service, Rachel Solomon, Brian Spencer*, John Spiering, Hillary Stacey*, Kristina Teasley, Angela Tramelli, Lauren Trovatten, Megan Udovich*, Alexandra Wahl, Kaylee Walden, Samuel Wavra, Toby Weisz, Jennifer Weller, Cody West*, Keely West, Jesse Whyte, Joshua Wike, Linda Wipf, Stephanie Wood, Deborah Wurz, Lucas Wurz, Stephen Wurz, Noel Yelvington

Greycliff: Nicholas Uehling
Hamilton: Anna Adolphson*, Joshua Behm, Miriam Bender, Ashley Brumwell, Breanna Holmes, Andrew Jarvis, Daniel LaCroix, Stella Quinlan, Jennifer Raveling, Michael Raveling, Jennifer Schreckendgust, Sydney Stewart, Tara Stromberg
Hardin: Autumn Blakley, Molly Hammond, Jessica Joyce, Eric Troyer
Harlowton: Luke Holmquist
Harrison: Laura Ohs
Havre: Kelsey Bakke, Faith Croasdell, Amanda Hedstrom, Kristi Hickman, Jesse Lee, Andrea Mack, Brenee Peterson, Stephanie Stremcha, Mackenzie Welch, Sherry Winchell*, Jerilyn Wood

Helena: Bradley Adams, Jori Apedaile*, Megan Baker, Amber Bay, Brandon Bickel, Jenna Blair, Katie Boland, Cameron Boughn*, Levi Boughn, Kelsi Brekke*, Brittany Buchholz, Shelby Bush, Logan Cain, Morgan Callahan, Sean Capdeville, Jacob Clairmont*, Alex Coe, Kahlee Dalton, Kelsey Dalton, Brooke Darfler*, Shelbi Darlington*, Taylor Dedman, Marynell Dwyer, Katie Dykgreve*, Tember Dykgreve*, Robert Eastman, Shemiah Ediger, Madison Ellis*, Nathaniel Ellis, Renee Elsen, Katelin Erb, Tyler Erickson, Brian Evans*, Kayla Fabiano, Texel Feder, Blaine Ferris, Kevin Ferris*, Zachary Fisher, Hannah Frawley, Michael Gengler, Makayla Golemon, Nikki Goosen, Jeremy Gould, Carly Grant*, Christine Gronneberg, Stephanie Haag, Hanna Harrison, Danielle Herrera, Nina Hill, Dylan Hills, Kasey Hoerning, Amber Holmes, Jessica Hope, Kelsey Huffsmith, Kendra Hutchinson, Kristen Ingman*, Hannah Jerome*, Alexander Jewett, Deven Johnson, Marc Johnson, Devon Kerins, Kara Krantz, Morgan Laine, Jonathan Lane*, Christopher Lustgraaf*, Justin Marlen*, Kevin Marsh, Marcus Mattioli, Stefanie Maynard*, Samantha McDaniel, Elizabeth McKinney, Joni McMahon*, Kathryn McNamee, Taylor McQuesten, Levi Merkel*, Erika Metroka, Sean Miller, Michael Mleko, Lindsey Mulcare, Connor Murnion, Lynnea Nelson*, Eleanor Newell*, Brittani Nickol, Amanda Nielsen, Kristin Norderud, Kira Nuebel, Jessie O'Donnell*, Maggie O'Donnell, Matthew Olson II, Tiffany Paull*, Sawyer Payne, Emily Peterson, Julia Platt, Megan Podolinsky, Angela Poelman, Joseph Quinones, Erin Ratcliff, Diane Rauch, Aaron Reynolds, Caitlin Rivers, Jesse Ruzicka, Gates Sanchez, Audrey Schadt, Joseph Schadt, Dillon Schulz, Jenny Shaw, Emma Sirr*, Josh Sonnenberg*, Samuel Sorensen, Nicholas Swenson*, Taelar Therriault, Sean Tippin, Emily Vangenderen, Gavin Voeller, Nathaniel Voeller*, Paden Wallace, Smith Wells*, Tara Will*, Jodeen Wilson, Carson Yahvah, Danielle Zarling, Kevin Zolman

Highwood: Katie Bahnmiller, Frederick Granger*, Julia Granger, Kathryn Schipf, Rachel Semansky
Hilger: Simon Fordyce
Hingham: Charles Horinek
Hinsdale: Chateau Christensen, Chisholm Christensen, Brady Johnson*
Hot Springs: Dwy Simpson
Hungry Horse: Angela Hussion, Callie Martins
Huntley: Kimberly Anton, Jonathan Martinson, Angelia Spooner*
Hysham: Andrew Kolb, Shane Lackman, Crystal Reichhoff*
Ismay: Callie Griffin*
Jefferson City: Connor Lachenbruch
Joliet: Wilea Johnston*, Sadie Robertus*
Jordan: Jennifer Cooley
Judith Gap: John Miller

Kalispell: Sarah Arlint, Justin Barnett, Paige Bouma*, Daniel Burfeind, Ian Cavigli*, Grace Chuang*, Lindsey Craig, Sydney Cummings, Ian Damon, Lisa Dennison, Andrea DeShazer, Sallie Dugger, Cole Eddie, Kallie Evans, Courtney Fisher, Jayme Fitzwater*, Alyssa Florman*, Arden Fortenberry, Brian Fredenberg, Kurt Fredenberg, Colin Gaiser*, Meghan Garner, Ali Gearhart, Emily Gilbertson, Clair Graham, Keaton Gregory*, Tayler Gress, Natalie Griffin*, Becky Gronley, Gabrielle Gunlikson, Katlyn Hacke, Alanna Handford, Luke Hines, Peter Hoag, Trace Hobbs*, Brian Hoffman*, Mary Izzi, Amanda Jarvis, Daniel Jenkins, Sarah Jerger, Haley Johnson, Jerry Johnson*, Chelsea Kammerzell, Matthew Kennedy, Heather Knight, Nicole Kropp, Samuel Kuhlin*, Kassandra Laird, Ryan Lalum, Megan Leininger, Garrett Mack, Annie Marshall, Sierra Maxwell, Madeline McEwen, Angela McLauchlin, Kaitlyn Miller, Scott Miller, Danyelle Moore, Calder Morrison*, Vanessa Naive, Kelsie Norwood, Hunter Oehrtman, Julie Passmore, Garrett Peebles, Shianna Peters, Bryce Puchta, Melissa Pursell, Natalie Pursell, Jondie Rianda, Julie Robertson, Karen Rupp, Amanda Schmid, Matthew Schwager, Tarrah Selhost, Michelle Seymour*, Sydney Sharaf*, Maggie Sherrill*, Kayla Smart*, Erica Smith, Miles Sorlie, Kristen Storle*, Aaron Street, Ryan Street, Kyle Tannehill, William Templeton*, Ilene Terry, Kiley Theis, Kate Tilleman, Lena Toxvard*, Joshua Turner, Cassia Wagner*, Logan Warberg, Jennifer Watts*, Katelyn Weber*, Mackenzie Weber, Kacie West*, Hannah Wilson*, Heidi Windauer, Mitchell Yoder, Scott Young

Lakeside: James Corwin, Katherine Kerr, Morgan Shaeffer, Trever Swelland, Hannah Wahlert
Lambert: Danielle Irigoin, Dominique Irigoin, Anna Prevost
Laurel: Evan Boeshans*, Logan Boucher, Kasey Brester*, Austin Cannon, Madison Cebuhar*, Amanda Edwards, Conor Hagan, Dillon Haskell, Kayli Hons, Leah Krumm*, Caleb Laszloffy*, Lukas Lohof, Madisen Mills, Bryan Peterson, Katy Raisl, Alisha Rickman*, Rhea Riedlinger, Kayla Schweigert, Muriah Stahl, Cole Traeger*, Shannon Volmer, Jacob Whaley, Kelcie Wood, Julie Yates*
Ledger: Steven Peters, Shanna Stanley*
Lewistown: Melissa McPherson, Shandal Songer, Julie Spika
Libby: Taylor Barton*, Crawford Dinning, Jaime Gilden*, Stacia Jensen, Kira Lee*, LaRona Luscher
Lima: Seth Young*

Livingston: Alexandra Anderson, Jamie Anderson*, Jessika Auger, Alma Bontly*, Kelly Bowman, Troy Brady, Emily Buckner*, Brendan Burns, Elizabeth Cahoon, Stephanie Davaz, Timothy Denty, Mark Gangstad, John Gannon, Bradley Graybeal*, Elena Harriman*, Heather Haug, Merlin Hearn, Dani Hendrickson, Cynthia Huber*, Caroline Hughes, Mark Johnston, Zachariah Knaff, Katelyn Lavender, Tara Livermore*, Erin Lucas*, Kilean Lucas, Cole Mauch, Michael McInerney*, Kate Lynn Morrison*, Mollie Morrow*, Violet Nitzinger, Isabella ONeill, Ethan Perry*, Jacob Perry, Michael Pipolo, Carl Poeschl, Amanda Reese, Johann Reinhardt*, Jason Rogers, Ben Shepard, Rachel Silvestrone, Megan Truzinski
Lolo: Quinn Andrews, Kelly Balfour*, Shane Caye, Ryan Davies, Isaac Hunter, Zachary Murphy, Lane Norberg*, Nathan Norberg, Christopher Wiley
Malta: Brett Amestoy, Lauren Buechler, Kaycee Granlund*, Tara Slover
Manhattan: Katelin Beers, Katelyn Farrier, Elaina Fisher, Alexandra Hinchcliff, Stacy Khoury*, Kellie Knox*, Gyuhee Lee*, Hillary Lowell, Kelsey March*, Josiah McCloud, Michael Moore, Matthew Myers, Jon Orchard, Lauren Ortega, Rebecca Petrick, Noah Phillips, Bobbi Robinson, David Runia, Leah Turner, Brittnee Van Dyke, Morgan Willger
Marion: Michael diStefano*
McAllister: Ryan Hamilton
Melstone: Justin Brewer, Alyssa Hjelvik, Dylan Hjelvik, Sara Lawson
Miles City: Amanda Askin, John Aye, Hillary Begger, Xingpeng Chen, Sheridan Eckart, Kelsey Fraser*, Ashlee Janitell*, Calder Larsen, Kylee Leidholt*, Nicholas Love*, Rachael Luhr, Anna Magnuson, Laycee Morgan, Ethan Murnin, Joel Pratt, Shawna Pratt*, Leah Roble, Autumn Toennis, Bryan Vadheim
Missoula: Jamie Aipperspach*, Erik Anderson*, Tera Anderson*, Kevin Bangen, Julia Bechtold, Ethan Berg, Corrine Blair, Kyle Boling*, Ingrid Bonner*, Caitlyn Brendal, Cassidy Brooks, Tomi Burgad, Ryan Cathey, Yasmin Chaudhry, Lyndsey Christian, Rory Clark, Chase Cline, Elena Combs, Adam Cook, Yvonne Cooper*, Jordan Creveling, Josh Creveling, Sarah Decker, Shawn Derby*, Bethany Deshner, Krista Dicomitis, Conor Dysinger, Richard Farrar, Elizabeth Fischer, Kelcie Foshag*, Dominic Frost, Kennedy Fulbright, Taylor Galiher, Kailey Gaustad, Joanna Gehrig*, Caylin Gilbertson, Josh Gilligan, Jordan Going, Aleisha Gornick, Josie Grigsby, William Halden*, Allison Hale*, Shelby Harris, Daniel Harvala, Dana Havelka, Ry Hayler, Britni Heckerman, Paul Heffernan, Jordan Hemphill, Rachael Herskowitz, Brianna Hintz, Kaitlin Hintz, Annalies Hochhalter, Elijah Inabnit, Bridget Ireland, Mark Jensen, Melanie Jensen, Cassie Kavran*, Margaret Keating, Ruth King, Kelsey Klein, Kyle Kleschen, Halle Kogan, Stephen Koski, Alea Kost, Ashley Kottwitz, Meagan Kraft, Bessie Kueffler*, Alana Lake*, Adelheid Langner*, Christian Larson*, Christopher Lee*, Kinsey Leishman, Brenda Lineback, Brianna Lipp, Julia Lockhart, Riley Logan, Catelyn Lower*, Jack Lundin, Kelsie Maricelli, Meghan Mattheis, Stephanie Maughan*, Caleb Meacham, Jace Meng, Sarah Messmer, Susan Miks, Nathan Mink*, Thomas Mitzel*, Emily Muir, Elizabeth Murphy*, Mahalia Pauls, Jill Pennington, Malisa Peters, Mary Peterson*, Brandon Plant, Elizabeth Ragbourn, Tyler Ramos, Alixandra Raup, Steven Rehbein, Levi Roberts, Jennifer Rogers, Dominic Scariano, Raelene Schott, Mackenzie Smith, Morgan Squires, Shawn Stanley, Jill Steyee, Carl Stringer*, Jennifer Taylor*, Michael Thomas, Sydnee Tobiason, Leigh Torcoletti, Khanh Tran*, Kelly Umbaugh, Erica Wegman, Justin West, Amy Westereng, Christopher Winner, Jonas Woerlein, Lisa Woerlein, Hannah Wolf*, Andrea Wolverton, Haley Wolverton
Moccasin: Nicholas Metcalfe, Tyler Von Bergen, Paul Wichman
Monarch: Kara Anderson
Montana City: Stesha Gulick, Julie Street
Moore: Derek Tilzey
Musselshell: Amanda Wiley
Nashua: Shae Stein*
Noxon: Alana Dettwiler
Olive: Katelin Hofmann, Samantha Jo Smith*
Opheim: Gwynn Simeniuk
Ovando: Kelly Bard
Paradise: Ian Jirasko
Park City: Eamon Clancy, Alex Gappa, Ryan Mohr, Alyssa Sipes*
Pendroy: Meghan Stokes
Philipsburg: Steffani Linn
Plains: Zoe Banovich*, David Damschen, Michael Johnson
Plentywood: Page Fossum, Heath Howard*, Aaron Krogstad, Cody Lindblom, Justin Rueb, Skyler Thompson
Plevna: William Sparks
Polson: Jonah Barta*, Hattie Bowen, Clint Cooper, Madison Gabig, Rebecca Grant, Loni Havlovick, Erika Nunlist, Molly Ricketts, Clark Rubel, Kia Simshaw, Michael Venters*
Pony: Kaysha Young
Potomac: Aimee Vitateau
Powderville: Levi Krutzfeldt
Power: Carmen Lembo, Shianne Perry*
Raynesford: Jessica Anderson*, Kelli Kolar, Marci Kolar
Red Lodge: Wilder Greene, Carly Haugen, Ceily Highberger, Taylor Kovach, Nicholas Lawlor*, Jami Lindgren, Jodi Lindgren, Sierra Metcalf, Jeffrey Mohl*, Annika Stampfel
Reed Point: Alix Kern
Rexford: Eric Roe, Phillip Roe
Richey: Jennifer Trotter
Richland: Leah Nelson*
Ringling: Riley Brewer
Roberts: Rebecka Ayre, Charles Miller*, Taylor Nelson*, Macy Ropp*
Ronan: Benjamin Lynch*, Sarah Lynch*, Sadie McMillan, Levi Talsma
Roundup: Cedessa Berg, Sarah Grier, Cassie Mosdal, Tessa Mosdal, Robbi Nace
Rudyard: Susan Massar*
Ryegate: Colt Kirkpatrick, Maarten Min, Matthew Snow, Elizabeth Wheatcroft*
Saco: Kazz Siewing
Saint Ignatius: Kelci Apland, Ashley Courville, Adessa Durglo
Saint Regis: Ryanne Burklund
Scobey: Sheena Hopstad, Michael Juel, Taylor Plante
Seeley Lake: Kevin Jones
Shelby: Emily Christiaens*, Tanner Raph, Keane Stewart
Shepherd: Calen Carpenter, Mandi Neely, Loren Rausch, Emma Sprott*, Sarha Swanke*
Sheridan: Jarrett Payne
Sidney: Kathryn Asbeck, Bridget Bergin, Eric Bogenschutz*, Michael Hammer, Amanda Johnson, Ben Johnson, Hana Paladichuk, Lyle Peters, Rayna Ramus*, Emily Reese, Lacey Steinbeisser, Sadie Steinbeisser*, Shay Steinbeisser
Simms: Katelyn Lapke
Stanford: Roxanne Marquardt
Stevensville: Emma Bernosky, Sarah Anne Daley*, Laura Frazee, Ashley Lewis, Marcie Miller, Alexa Omlid, Anna Tom
Sun River: Brielle Newman
Sunburst: Rhett Aschim, Veronica Gillund, Darcey Johannsen, Justin Nagy*
Superior: Samantha Buchanan
Thompson Falls: Jessica Wadsworth
Three Forks: Aaron Butler, Rashell Chaput, Brittany Curtis*, MacKenzie Espeland, Skyeler Huntsman, Brady Jensen, Jennifer Jones, Shayla Mack, Cierra Myers, LaDean Richardson, Scott Samson, Durc Setzer, Mandilyn Tix, Edward Vernarsky*, Jesse Yurk
Toston: Boone Helm, Travis Kimm*, Weston Kimm*
Townsend: Jane'a Ehlke, Alaine Field, Shane Majszak, Brett Nelson
Troy: Jacob McAbee*
Turner: Shandel Fouts, Tyrel Obrecht, Clinton Van Voast
Ulm: Anna Louttit-Mckay, Brice Stewart
Valier: Wade McAlpine*, Megan Swanson, Tucker Vanden Bos
Vaughn: Weston Willekes
Victor: Nicole Koning*, Drew Nordman, Seth Scott
Volborg: Tessa Bird, Kenneth Gaskill, Elizabeth Riley, Kathryn Riley
West Yellowstone: Daniel Kelley*, Jillian Thornton, Amy Wycoff
White Sulphur Springs: Rebecca Townsend
Whitefish: Travis Adams, Lillian Adams-Custer, Jacquelyn Alexander, Michael Bestwick, Triana Bouillon, Charlie Carpenter, Donovan Cleveland, Grace Collins, Jacob Danczyk, Matthew Danczyk, Allison Fey, William Hobbs, Shannon Holmes, Nicholas Jack, Sabrina Jackson*, Rachael Knox*, Adam Koziol, Amber Landis*, Kaley Martinson, Jake Morison, Adam Negri, Alexandra Pickeral, Lyle Rhodes, Ben Stormes III, Jessica Wambeke, Nathan Witbrod
Whitehall: Jordan Bowman, Josh Liebers, Megan McLean, Austin Patritti, Ryeanne Ricker, Matthew Roberts, Matthew Swiatek*, Anna Lisa Talkington
Wibaux: Amber Stenson*
Willow Creek: Melisa Setzer, Caitlin Spencer*
Wilsall: Ryan Arthun, Ashley Kroon, Katlyn Tomschin, Weston Zupan
Winifred: Rebeka Benzing*, Jessie Boyce*, Sally Knox
Wolf Point: Chad Marmon, Dionne Zoanni
Worden: Shelby Dalke, Lily Westerhoff, Melody Wittman*


OUT-OF-STATE
Alabama
Enterprise: Meaghan Poklinkowski

Alaska
Anchorage: Kate Backstrum, David Besh, Nathaniel Carson*, Alec Crandall, Savanna Desatoff*, Sophia Froelich*, Sarah Germaine*, Lauren Hess, Hailey Hosken, Rachel Hull, Jacob Kirk, William Krolick, Amanda Lindemuth, Anne Liotta, Neil Liotta*, Sophia Massey, Laura McDuffie, Robert Merkouris*, Anna Price, Allison Ross, Adam Rothman, Connor Scher, Brooke Seagars, Andrew Skrocki, Hannah Summers*, Arin Underwood, Avery Underwood, Jacob Wahry*, James Watkins, Karen Wilson
Auke Bay: Anthony Stewart
Central: Wesley Tyrrell
Chugiak: Caela Kaszuba*
Cordova: Angelina Kelly*
Eagle River: Alexandra Davis, Benjamin Fitzgerald, Lily Hunter*, Wilson Platt
Eielson Afb: Jacob Ezell, Reilly Swammy
Fairbanks: Luke Castellini, Brigit Noon*
Girdwood: Andrew Tenny
Haines: Sylvia Heinz*
Homer: William Anderson
Juneau: Kaci Hansen, Samantha Harrison, Ryan Houlihan, Peter Peel*, Lawrence Perkins, Jonathan Schirmer, Morgan Thomas*
Kenai: Evan Atchley
Kodiak: Britta Jones
Ninilchik: Samuel Bennett
Palmer: Alexandra Van Hoomissen, Laura Whitmore
Petersburg: Hugh Fleming, William Jensen
Soldotna: Carol Clonan*

Arizona
Gilbert: Melissa Hultstrand
Phoenix: Susan Frawley, Devra Hock
Yuma: Brittaney Wolfensberger

Arkansas
Rogers: Robert Wotzak
Siloam Springs: Grayce Holcomb

California
Arnold: Patrick Milward
Bakersfield: Mildred Hay
Bishop: Daniel Louth, Kirsten Underwood
Boulder Creek: Jackson Kunz
Cameron Park: Kaylee Hokanson
Carmel Valley: Thomas Kochevar
Clayton: Elise Canevascini
Coalinga: Nevada Watt
Corona Del Mar: Cahill Maffei
Coronado: Michael Lowe*
Corte Madera: Alyssa Sandner
Davis: Dillon Osleger
El Cajon: John Wilson
Emerald Hills: Carolyn Bittner*
Folsom: Jessica Lacey
Fort Irwin: Xavier Malave
Granite Bay: Kayla Harmon
Grass Valley: Sabia Adelman
Hanford: Eric Metz
Kentfield: Margaret Vallely
Knights Landing: Taylor Richter
Lafayette: Delaney O'Hara
Loomis: Thomas Harari
Los Gatos: Kelsey Conrow*, John Sands, Kate Sitzenstatter
Loyalton: David Salego
Menlo Park: Robert Moore
Moraga: Robert Wirth
Murrieta: Madison Lacy*
Napa: Zachary McCrane
Nevada City: Drew Maier
Newcastle: Shelby Gruber
Newport Beach: Alexandra Penewell
Norco: Chris LeMarrec
Oceanside: Erik Kolb
Orangevale: Spencer White
Palo Alto: Hannah Kramer
Playa Del Rey: Destini French
Pleasanton: Austin Root*
Ripon: James Cwick
Roseville: Andrew Beiler
Sacramento: Madeline Smith
San Diego: Quinn Catalano, Leanna Hansen, Nathan Luke, Chelsea Oemcke
San Francisco: Ian Haizlip
San Jose: Emily Kellum, Nhat Tan Nguyen, Alexa Silva
San Luis Obispo: Luke Moelter
San Mateo: Christiana Pensabene
Santa Cruz: Greta Carroll*
Santa Rosa: Tacey Hicks
Sausalito: Sophie McVickar
South Lake Tahoe: Tanner McAvoy
Stockton: Lisa Eager, Kyra Morrissey, Francesca Ybarra-Knight
Sutter: Erin Kennedy*
Tahoe City: Tenaya Driller, Heather McKenney
Temecula: Claire Knaeble
Trabuco Canyon: Douglas Hanson, Michael Holcomb*
Tracy: Jeffrey Hulsey
Truckee: Daniel Paladino
Walnut: Bertie Lau
Walnut Creek: Samuel Fischer, Kelsey Sawyer
Westlake Village: Evan Winsberg
Wilton: Dallas Mayorga
Woodland: Tara Baertsch*

Colorado
Alamosa: John Burt
Arvada: Kenzie Genest, Leigh Stonerook
Avon: Ryland Babcock
Berthoud: Blaine Towles
Boulder: Emily Askey, Chad Basaites, Elisa Boyd*, Kelly Christensen*, Caleb Killian, Madilyn Petry, Martin Reaves*, Alanna Shetter, Thomas Wright
Broomfield: Elise Princehouse
Castle Rock: Kameron Kranse, Brianna Thrailkill
Centennial: Aaron Bugh, Elizabeth Geise, Alexis Lahana*, Tana Lecavalier, Julie McKay, Melissa Querry, James Sutton*, Leigh Sutton, Kevin Yeoman
Colorado Springs: Kaily Baer, Jackalyn Barnes*, Laura Fisch, Kaitlyn Kravitz, Macayla Sparks, Sean Stoneham, Skyler Van Dyken
Crested Butte: Mackenzie Mailly
Denver: Adam Herrmann, Andrew Kaltenbach
Durango: Kyle Downs, Katrina May, Haakon Samuelson, Lauren Wilbanks
Edwards: Joseph Schmitt
Estes Park: Caroline Miller
Evergreen: Lauren MacKay, Taylor Shillingburg
Fort Collins: Andrew Baker, Annelise Baker, Matthew Belleville, Alissa Bleem, Kaylyn Brough, Austin Gloss, Jonah Greene, Peter McFeely, Joseph McHugh, Hunter Metcalf*, Bradley Penoyer, Katharine Schmachtenberger, Alexandra Schuetter, Claire Slosson, Nicole Smith
Frisco: Brannan Sheely
Golden: Dana Martin
Granby: Nathaniel Ziegler
Grand Junction: Orrin Boese, James Mauch*, Brackett Mays, Adrienne Petch*
Grand Lake: Trisha Stewart*
Hayden: Aubree Haskins
Hesperus: Dustin Hudgens
Highlands Ranch: Christopher Frederics, Taylor Frerichs, Alex Herbert, Heidi Kelley
Lafayette: Todd Beckman*
Lakewood: Sabrina Hayes, Michael Voth*
Laporte: Simone Cordery-Cotter, Autumn Seibel
Littleton: Jeff Atkinson, Katrina Bukowski, Tara Donnelly, Kaitlyn Gannon, Conor Glesner, Krista Gouin, Iris Hardarson*, Cooper Hoogenboom, Alexander Huleatt, Rachel Huleatt, Jenna Pinto, Sarah Seymour, Benjamin Solomon, Julia Swanson, Tracy Warneke*, Monica Whitaker*
Livermore: Sage Childs
Longmont: Bonny Birkeland
Loveland: Evan Burnett*, Dayton Cooney, Sean Stettner
Lyons: Dustin Hays
Monument: Alexandra Walcher
Morrison: Benjamin Goldstein
Nederland: Mariah Colton
Pagosa Springs: Brooke Hampton
Parker: Kimberly Aplin*, Lyndsie Berens*, Veronica Maxey, Kaitlyn Sedlmayr, Brent Von Schaumburg*
Ridgway: Michael Gardner, Morgan Jossi*
Steamboat Springs: Jeremy Anderson, Cassady Daley*, Emerson Ehrlich, Madison McKinstry, Elisa Southworth, Kyle Swoyer*
Superior: Paige Rittersbacher
Vail: Emma Porter
Woodland Park: Lee Stunkard

Connecticut
Bethel: Bailey Lott
Fairfield: Connor Callahan
Groton: Matthew Houser
Sandy Hook: Cameron Gehrman
Southington: Joanna Rodgers-Liston
Winsted: Nicole Cloud

Delaware
Dover: Alexandra Cheatham, Jennifer Marshall
Newark: Ethan Mayes*

Florida
Fleming Island: Emma Garcia
Melbourne: Alyssa Sferrazza
Miami: Wendy Gans
North Fort Myers: Sean Stathas

Georgia
Alpharetta: Courtney McCain
Marietta: Kristen Davis*
Peachtree City: Daniel Waiksnis

Hawaii
Ewa Beach: Gabriel Mills
Honolulu: Vanessa Burton
Kalaheo: Megan Ross
Kula: Jason Hew
Lihue: George Kato

Idaho
Boise: Kathryn Clifford*, Sarah Coldiron, Charles Fereday, Bailey Maier, Lindsay Malm, Nicholas Orr, Rachel Sullivan, Samuel Swanson, Brooke Wimer*
Cocolalla: Daniel Pfeifer, Kevin Pfeifer
Coeur d'Alene: Michael Korczyk*, Loren Oden, Tia Sharp*
Dalton Gardens: Chelsey Rasmussen
Grangeville: Andrew Burchak*, Alicia Lothspeich, Nichole Solberg
Hailey: Hannah Carr, Alexander Henning, Adam Potts
Harrison: Agnes Pohl*
Idaho Falls: William Beller, Elizabeth Browning, Shannon Collaer*, Lucas Freiberg, Erin Hafla, Richard Hafla*, William Hesse*, Andrew Kavran, Chandra Lange*, Jacob Losinski, Kathleen Mariani, Michelle Meagher*, Jared Nigg, Karinne Noah, Jacob Parker, Sara Plummer, Matthew Solle, Joseph Thiel*
Ketchum: Austin Moses, Scott Phelan
Kimberly: Cody Casperson
Lewiston: Adam Stapley
Madrid: Rebecca Rampton*
Meridian: Jessica Proctor
Moscow: Andrew Bender*, Austin Gayler, Benjamin Morris, David Owsley*
Pocatello: Jordan Allen, Catherine Cornell, Hannah Newhouse*
Post Falls: McLain Leonard*, Emily Verhaeghe*
Priest River: Jacob Weimer*
Rathdrum: Taylor Derrick*
Rigby: Teagan Durtschi
Salmon: William Dupree
Sandpoint: Luke Brandenberger, Linnia Hawkins, Michael Jezak, Erica McKay, Michele Rockwell
Shoshone: Amanda Olsen
Victor: Patrick Anthony, Emily Cattabriga, Erika Sweigert

Illinois
Arlington Heights: Ashley Eischen, Christopher Kubicki
Belleville: Elise Nickish
Brookfield: Katharine Linhart
Buffalo Grove: George Tellez
Dekalb: Jackson Hill
Downers Grove: Timothy Boo
Edwardsville: Ashley Piper
Hoffman Est: Jacquelyn Bergner
Libertyville: Caitlin Maldonado
Long Grove: Tyler Stenger
Mascoutah: Samantha Katz
Merrionette Park: Austin Borisy
Normal: Carden Moore
O Fallon: Kaylee Schmitz
Palatine: Logan Dove*
Rockford: Benjamin Gill
Round Lake: Gerard Goshgarian
Skokie: Benjamin Kite*
Tinley Park: Molly Garand
Villa Park: Andrew Van
Willowbrook: Jonathan Murtaugh

Indiana
Mishawaka: Evan Ivaldi

Iowa
Decorah: Lainey Erion

Kentucky
Bowling Green: Ahmed Ghannam
Dixon: Elizabeth Robison
Edgewood: Joshua Kissel

Louisiana
ovington: Evan Rodick

Maine
Camden: Noah Stitt
Cape Elizabeth: Clare Boland
Farmington: Abigail Flanagan
Gorham: Bradley Turnbaugh
Kingfield: Annah Houston, Christopher Krouse
North Yarmouth: Sam Humphries
Rockport: Robin Wilder
Scarborough: Bridget Hicks

Maryland
Chevy Chase: Charles Fenwick
Eldersburg: Casey Sullivan
Mount Airy: Lindsay Murdock
Rockville: Jonathan Fast
Solomons: Samuel Forsyth, Jeffrey Gay

Massachusetts
Andover: Jackson Rich
Boylston: Tiffany Miller
Harvard: Matthew Robinson
Holyoke: Marie Kielczewski
Lunenburg: Derek Connery
North Reading: Samantha Kerivan
Northborough: Catherine Dorian
Stow: Casey Teska*
Weston: Matthew Rosencranz
Wilbraham: Lauren Rusczek*

Michigan
Ann Arbor: Jason Bishop
Beverly Hills: Nicole Tennent
Cass City: Cortney Thompson*
Grand Haven: Claire Pepper
Grand Rapids: David Fast
Higgins Lake: Logan Yurga-Bell*
Kalamazoo: Gregory Doctor*
Peck: Timothy Garvey*
Traverse City: Carly Madison
Wakefield: Jason Saari

Minnesota
Akeley: Mikaleen Lowe
Apple Valley: Kelsey Philipsek
Bloomington: Isaac Braun, Dancia Martens
Chanhassen: Nicholas Hansen, Kendra Olson*, Samantha Santjer*
Chaska: Madison Miler
Coon Rapids: Bryant Lymburn
Duluth: Samuel Engblom*, Peter Kvale, James Merrill, Erik Rupert*, Adam Wegren
Eagan: Kelly Brown, Elizabeth Corey, Thor Iverson
Eden Prairie: Emily Anderson, Katherine Carlson
Edina: Hannah Downey, Lucas Horns, Christine Johnson
Elk River: Benjamin Barrett
Forest Lake: Matthew Goossens
Golden Valley: Mary Sullivan
Grand Marais: Kari Chiocchi
Ham Lake: Nicole Kuha
Hamel: Jason Witcraft
Lakeville: Jacob Christenson
Maple Grove: Ryan Bovy*
Mendota Heights: Quinn Hanson
Minneapolis: Justin Bartels, Aaron Blaser, Edwina Gantzer, Olivia Oseid, Connor Robinson
Minnetonka: Madeline Hudek, Anne Peterson*, John Whistler
Monticello: Scott Albares
Moorhead: Hannah Stordahl
North Oaks: Elizabeth Narigon, Kelly Olinger
Northfield: Allissa Bussard
Plymouth: Bradley Bebchuk, Nathan Beckman*, Jessica Kay
Rosemount: Karlie Drinen
Saginaw: Jacob Shermer
Saint Paul: Kara Johnson, Corie Rice*
Shoreview: Aaron Jacobsen
Stillwater: Shaina Adami, Elizabeth Curley, Todd Kirby, Daniel Weller
Waconia: Ashley Huinker
Wayzata: Dinah Olson
Webster: Michael Boerner
White Bear Lake: Mitchell Carlson
Woodbury: Shane Lavers, Jaclyn Peick, Daniel Tolbert

Missouri
Columbia: Stephanie Lang
Maryland Heights: Hannah Johnson*
Saint Louis: Luke Benz
Wildwood: Russell Leonard

Nebraska
Beatrice: Cody Minor
Chadron: Megan Cullers
Greenwood: Emily Rohrbough
Kilgore: Kevin Peterson
Lincoln: Jessica Koelzer

Nevada
Las Vegas: Katie Kelly, Samantha Kohl, Kris Oreschak, Garret Seppala
Minden: Benjamin Reed
Reno: Thomas Beatty, Michael Godla, Andrew Good*, Christine Houk

New Hampshire
Amherst: EJ Corriveau
Canaan: Aaron Fetto
Durham: Gregory Johnson, Madeline Kelly, Jacob Kuschner, Nichole Piel*
Enfield: Ashley Cate
Glen: Kori Sandman
Intervale: Hanna Lucy
Lebanon: Jayme Feyhl-Buska
Lee: Madison Brown*, Rebekah Schuman
Madbury: Helen Cornwell
Newbury: Andrea Iacopino
Somersworth: Jarred Snowden
Weare: Kevin Macartney

New Jersey
Califon: Caroline Korba
Columbia: Brandon Hillyerd
Hammonton: Myra Beth Doughty
Sewell: Simone Scafide
Whippany: Shannyn Wilson*

New Mexico
Albuquerque: Holly Howe*, John Powell*, Miguel Strunk

New York
Brooklyn: Matthew Van Wingen
Carmel: Alison Figueira
Gansevoort: Taylor Fragomeni
Huntington Station: Kristin Tiersch
Orchard Park: Maxwell Hamberger
Paul Smiths: Kimberly Braley

North Carolina
Asheville: Melissa Harris
Charlotte: Matthew Inman
Rocky Mount: Robert Chambless
Weaverville: Stuart Bateman

North Dakota
Bismarck: Andrew Thorson*
Carrington: Alisha Straley
Dickinson: Rebekah Schields
Fargo: Elizabeth Erickson, Danae Hoffart, Jordan Rodenbiker
Grand Forks: Thomas Steding
Hunter: Emily Stibbe
Mandan: Chelsey Wetch

Ohio
Austintown: Nicholas Melone
Botkins: Maria Goettemoeller*
Cincinnati: Emily Hodun, Sean Raming
Greenville: Jonathan Jetter
New Richmond: Nicholas Goocey

Oklahoma
Ardmore: Cayce Cover
Norman: Edwin Haring

Oregon
Aloha: Leana McLain
Arlington: Monica Mitchell
Beaverton: Paul Krums, Mike Monteith, Alicia Stein, Lincoln Webb
Bend: Haley Beal, Steven Berge, Aaron Chriss, Christina Macy, Gunnar Oliphant, Brandon Roadman
Boring: Alexander Nusbaum
Canby: John Petshow
Central Point: Jamie Inglis*
Coos Bay: Olivia Woods
Damascus: Zoey Crabb
Drain: Katrina Johns
Eugene: Matthew Devereux, Caitlin Tramel
Forest Grove: Kristi VandeBergh
Hood River: Isaac Bubb, Kirra Paulus
Klamath Falls: Nicole Mee*
La Grande: Molly Martin
Lake Oswego: Dylan Erwin, Gunnar Holwerda, Katelyn Reid, Colleen Rooney, Riley Shearer*, Carson Wiser
Medford: Hilary Sinner
Monmouth: Erica Brown
Newberg: Travis Wilfong
Oregon City: Lindsey Wilson
Paisley: Megan O'Leary
Portland: Kaylee Bradford*, Rachel Bradford, Eric Dietrich*, Ian Hixson, Rafe Larsen, Colin Logan, Austin Moline, Andrew Peterson, Ryan Sullivan*, Rose Sullivan-Springhetti, Jeff Teufel, Emily Uhl, Melissa Whalen, Estella Wilmarth*
Redmond: Kaitlyn Agnew, Cassidy Fisher
Roseburg: Matthew Bruns
Salem: Forrest Jarvi*
Sherwood: Griffin Ruehl*
Springfield: Holley Flora, Andrew Wagenblast
Talent: Marley Zachariasen
Tigard: Lindsey Brunken
Troutdale: Andrew Jacobs

Pennsylvania
Downingtown: Alex Matejunas*
Greentown: David Relph
Macungie: Ryan Davies
McMurray: Derek Brouwer
Salfordville: Jacob Ebersole
York: Caleb Miller*

Rhode Island
Tiverton: Lee Allen

South Carolina
Johns Island: Bradley McClelland

South Dakota
Belle Fourche: Chad Davis*
Fort Pierre: Emily Ketteler*
Hermosa: Brennan Ireland
Keystone: Garrett Smith
North Sioux City: Ryan Brandt
Piedmont: Zachary Murray
Rapid City: Jordan Hollibaugh, Ryan Minton*, Siri Palm, Justin Petereit, Kate Shupe, Emily Sughrue, Samantha Vifquain, Summer Whillock*
Sioux Falls: Cara Thuringer
Spearfish: Christine Bergmann, Taylor Klinkel, Sarah Wiedenmeyer*
Sturgis: Veronica Grosek
Vale: Renee Waterland
Watertown: Joshua Carter

Tennessee
Brentwood: David Leblanc
Jackson: Hannah Raines

Texas
Adkins: Elizabeth Risley
Amarillo: Jason Cunningham*
Canadian: Adam Isaacs
Dallas: Neal Maguire
El Paso: Sydney Jaramillo
Houston: Sarah Juedeman, Soufiane Marghabi, John Pribyl*
Humble: Pierce Ware
Kingwood: Sara Cochennet*
McKinney: Nicholas Vergara
Pflugerville: Benjamin Stokes*
Spring: Enric Sabadell
Whitehouse: Valerie Wilson

Utah
Cedar City: Carrianne Peterson
Eden: Holly Beck
Ogden: Joshua Aller*
Park City: Samuel Bernhard, Joseph Morelli, Steven Roth, Todd Ruhnau*
Provo: Samuel Stoddard
Salt Lake City: Jennifer Burns, Parker Dunn*, Henry Gates, Alexander Paterson
Sandy: Brock Garden, Zachary Jackson
Taylorsville: Amanda Richards

Vermont
Colchester: Casey Moore
Killington: Caitlyn Foley
Newbury: Kaysie Batchelder
Shelburne: Paul Clauss*
Waitsfield: Reed Brown
Westford: Eric Smith, Jeffrey Smith
Williston: Warren Colomb

Virginia
Alexandria: Elizabeth Hummelt, Joshua McFarland, Marnee Rand
Chesterfield: Sarah Fogg
Floyd: Russell Callahan
Henrico: Marshall Weakley
Lynchburg: Sarah Biesemier
Middleburg: Malcolm Malone
Roanoke: Andrew Lee

Washington
Aberdeen: Trevor Jobst
Ariel: Lindsay Chick*
Auburn: Chaise Devries, Melissa Lewis, Erin Straight*
Battle Ground: Brittany Guest, Trevor Levanen
Bellevue: Alexander Montgomery, Erik Walton
Bellingham: Courtney Bratrude, Kyle Cummins, Ian Earle, Virgil Foster, Rachel Hardin, Rose Hopper, Jarek Jensen, Donald Wright
Bothell: Marci Holm
Brier: Christopher Preuninger
Brush Prairie: Allie Sorenson
Burien: Miles Schneeman, Kyle Swain, Lewis Thomson*
Camano Island: Kylie Bodle
Carnation: Tiana Smith*
Cheney: Wade Watts
Colbert: Vanessa Swenson, Michael Townshend, Samuel Wilkes
Colville: Dominic Artzis
Coulee City: Rhonda Dove
Deer Park: Taylor Cornwell
Deming: Fredric Vollmer*
Des Moines: Chris Ledbetter
Dryden: Haley Christensen
East Wenatchee: Jaimee Parker
Enumclaw: Jillian Welsh
Everett: Nikita Cardenas, Brianna Frunz
Fall City: Alena Wooldridge*
Federal Way: Matthew Meerdink
Ferndale: John Gonzalez
Gig Harbor: Dillon Hall*, Nathan Jones, Jake Stockwell
Issaquah: Nicole Larson*, Laura Tochko*, Erika Whitney
Kenmore: Josephine Rundle
Kennewick: Chelsea Bourque, Terrance Casey, Sarah Morrison-Smith
Kent: Ian Durnford, Kyle Lutz, Garrett Van Hook
Kirkland: Bonnie Gilbery*, Taylor Grady, Natalie Michajla
Lacey: Rebecca Marston
Lake Forest Park: Blake Hartley
Lake Tapps: Michael Baber, Sumner LaValley
Langley: Lucia Kaul-Anderson
Liberty Lake: Rebecca Wolf
Lopez Island: Dana Cram
Maple Valley: Kurt Binder, Bradley Hwang
Mica: Emily Paukert
Mill Creek: Melissa Hilgendorf, Tyler Thomas
Moses Lake: Brennen Smith
Mukilteo: Alexander Pearson
Normandy Park: Amanda Powell
North Bend: Christian Brown
Olympia: Christina Alexander, Brittany Peterson, Lukas Smith
Orondo: Stephen Lesky
Port Orchard: Allyson Willoughby
Poulsbo: Austin Cherry, Lauren Leicht, Todd Pedersen
Prosser: Alexandra Forsyth*
Pullman: Jeffrey Dougherty
Redmond: Lauren Curtis, Kostyantyn Kravchenko, Kelly Walls, Imel Wheat
Renton: Thomas Bradley, Nicole Fairclough, Austin McCutchen, Jacob Nunemaker*
Richland: Joseph Webster
Roy: Collin Nelson
Royal City: Benjamin Singer
Sammamish: Ryan Galloway, Chelsea Guenette, Emma Hannigan*, Andrew Johnson, Keegan McBride*, James Nielsen
Seattle: Kathleen Chamberlin, Noah Cohn, Maxwell Departee, Brett Rodenhizer
Shoreline: Michael Gross*, Dylan Quigley
Silverdale: Cooper Bowen
Snohomish: Jonathan McGee
Snoqualmie: Patricia Prewitt
Spanaway: Tyler Brewer*
Spokane: Michelle Chapel*, Andrew Coleman, Hunter Elofson, Brent Gilliam, Sarah Hanson*, Scott Lawhead, Jocelyn Murphy, Merrill Oakley, James Painter, James Pallardy*, Kathryn Pintar*, Megan Primmer, Kathleen Sherry, Mitchell Vander Linden, Matthew Weigand, Erika Wilcox
Spokane Valley: Madeline Fuchs
Stanwood: Tyler Ferrara
Tumwater: Andrew Shanafelt*
Vancouver: Kevin Sandison, Patrick Tate*, Emma Wilson
Veradale: Shannon Coyle
Wenatchee: Natalie Dodge, Robyn Gibbons, Karsten Lorentz, Natasza Lorentz*, Mackenzie Mahon, Carriann Shae*, Lauren Wiggum*, Caroline Williams
Winthrop: Casey Smith
Woodinville: Lucas Fernandez, Alexander McLeod*

Wisconsin
Blue Mounds: Emmy Hill
Boulder Junction: Nathan Iltis
Brookfield: Jacob Bourdow
Brooklyn: Kari Hanson
Columbus: Breanna Nevels
Dresser: Barbara Kohring
Elm Grove: John Steinle
Fall River: Bailey Green
Fox Point: Spencer Felknor
Franklin: Megan Somers*
Hartland: Carly Grimm
Hudson: Matthew Sherick*, Sydney Sherick*
La Crosse: Samuel Irons*, Gustave Sexauer*
Madison: Ted Chvala*, Cassidy Geoghegan
McFarland: Julie Donagan
Menomonie: Allison Hayden, Xavier Schwartz*
Mequon: John Borawski
Oconomowoc: Hannah Glavas
Oregon: Ryan McGrath
Racine: Marna Jensen
Star Prairie: Andrew Stebbins
Watertown: Naomi Schadt
Woodruff: Craig Kozeluh*

Wyoming
Alpine: Dustin Perrin
Big Horn: Nelson Alzheimer*
Casper: Corey Ellbogen, Sean Henley*, Jamie Smith
Cheyenne: Christie Schiel
Cody: Kelsey Currier, Grace Dickerman, Alexandria Housel, Jared Iler, Kevin Kennedy, Kaitlyn Menig, Maria Raver*, Anna Reed, Galen Tribble, Rikki Vaughn
Douglas: Sabre Moore
Fort Washakie: Pete Ouray
Gillette: Mary Benson, Trevor Polson*
Glenrock: Parker Blakeley
Jackson: Briana Bode
Lander: Luke Bromley
Parkman: John Hannahs
Pinedale: Tarra Culbertson, Dylan Strike
Powell: Lindsay Stutzman
Sheridan: Sarah Beagle, Baylee Gates*, Taylor Spiegelberg, Adrianne Swan
Wilson: Annalyssa Campbell, Brittany Murphy
Worland: Cason Cruz-Nicklas*, Jayde Gonsalez

INTERNATIONAL
Argentina
Cordoba: Mariano Dominguez

Australia
Gurley: Emma Hamilton

Botswana
Mochudi: Neo Modise

Brazil
Campo Grande: Nathalia Mateus
Itajuba: Bianca Ribeiro*
Patos: Regelii Ferreira
Piraquara: Felipe Sales*
Pocos de Caldas: Alisson Porto
Port Alegue: Mauricio Boesche
Porto Alagre: Felipe Castro
Rio De Janeiro: Pedro Constantino
Sao Jose Dos Campo: Joao Sousa
Sao Paulo: Vivian Grabarz Urbach

Canada
Calgary: Terra Moran*, Stephanie Prevette, Elise Young
Chestermere: Dain Vermaak
Innisfail: Jennifer Hockley
Moose Jaw: Piper New
Surrey: Jennifer Lundquist
Trail: Una Trivanovic*

China
Changsha: Yao Lin
Chengdu: Hai Duan, Ran Zhu
Chengdu City: Weixiang Ding
Deyang: Bo Deng*
Fuzhou: Jingxin Lin, Hanling Wang
Guangzhou: Xiao Rong Lao
Hangzhou: Mingwei Chen
Jizhou City: Shujun Liu
Kunshan, Jiang Su Pr: Haifan Mao
Nanchang: Yi Luo
Shanghai: Yang Yang, Yue Zou
Shanxi: Gaoyang Fan*
Shenzhen: Da Kun Hu
Zhengzhou Henan: Zhi Wang

Colombia
Medellin: Edgar Gamero Fajardo*

Costa Rica
San Jose: Pamela Calderon Rojas

Finland
Oulu: Alexander Winqvist

Germany
Blumenholz: Matthias Tietz
Erkrath: Tim Mueller
Lutherstadt Wittenbe: Christin Steindorf
Munster: Anna Luka Mueller*
Nordenham: Niklas Brandes
Rutesheim: Charlotta Hjalmarsson
Titisee-Neustadt: Elisa Block*

Guatemala
Guatemala: Jose Barrios Rubio

India
Ishapore: Gourav Krishna Nandi
Kolkata West Bengal: Sayantan Das Gupta
Pune: Pushkar Pandit, Neerja Zambare
Sampla: Jyoti Sharma

Indonesia
Bekasi: Khaidir Said*
Depok: Iwan Dahlan
Jakarta: Harun Sjah
Jakarta Utara: Chaitanya Johar

Japan
Kawasaki: Hikaru Kawakubo
Kumamoto: Ayano Maekawa

Korea, South (Republic of)
Busan Si: Siyeon Park
Gyeonggi do: Ye Lim Kim*, Kyounghun Lee
Seoul: Hyesong Choe

Kuwait
Kuwait City: Hamad Albeaijan
Shamyia: Mohammad Alsaad

Malaysia
Balakong Selangor: Gurpreet Narware Singh
Johor: Peng Min Tang*
Klang: Jing Hao Lim
Kuala Lumpur: Lai Phoon
Uep Subang Jaya: Biiancaa El Sa Yeoh

Mexico
Ciudad de Mexico: Alberto Fuentes Vega

Morocco
Rabat: Narjisse Ben Jfine

New Zealand
Whakatane: Padraig Deegan*

Nigeria
Lagos: Jude Eziashi
Plateau: Chinomso Onuoha*

Norway
Alvdal: Siri Eggset*
Haslum: Eirik Wik*
Nannestad: Sina Sandholt*
Rendalen: Christian Kiaer
Sande: Birte Lunde
Tafjord: Britt-Ingunn Walle

Saudi Arabia
Jeddah: Ammar Alshammari*
Riyadh: Faisal Alsiyud*

Spain
Corella: Ana Jimenez
Pamplona: Sara Pardina
Valencia: Pablo Prats Mira

Sri Lanka
Battaramulla: Jayesha Jayaratne
Kandana: H D Ashwin Perera

Sweden
Are: Sam Monsen

Turkey
Istanbul: Burak Akar, Cansu Akici, Busra Colpu, Ali Erkmen, Nergis Gunindi, Melodi Sayip, Emel Sen, Leyla Yanmaz
Pendik Istanbul: Ece Toklu
Sisli, Istanbul: Fatma Yamanlar

United Kingdom
Croydon, Surrey: Katherine Burch
England: Melissa Spiers
Essex: Cuthbert Sperryn
Garstang, Lancashire: Emma Burton
Gloucestershire: Ben Challis
Haslemere, Surrey: John Harrison
Kingston: Alexander Bennett*
Somerset: Lucy Polley*

Venezuela
Maracaibo: Wendy Rivero Pena

Viet Nam
Hanoi: Minh Nguyen
Ho Chi Minh City: Thao Ngoc Do*

Carol Schmidt, cschmidt@montana.edu