Montana State University

MSU students win spot on spring 2013 honor roll

June 3, 2013 -- MSU News Service

Subscribe to MSU Newsletters


Bobcat Bulletin is a weekly e-newsletter designed to bring the most recent and relevant news about Montana State University directly to friends and neighbors via email. Visit Bobcat Bulletin.

MSU Today e-mail brings you news and events on campus thrice weekly during the academic year. Visit the MSU Today calendar.

MSU News Service
Tel: (406) 994-4571
msunews@montana.edu

 

Montana State University has announced its undergraduate honor rolls for spring semester 2013.

There are two MSU honor roll lists: the President's and the Dean's Honor Roll. Students must complete a minimum of 12 credit hours to be on either list.

Students with a perfect 4.0 grade point average for the semester were named to the President's Honor Roll. An asterisk follows the names of the 768 students named to the MSU President's Honor Roll in the listing below.

The Dean's Honor Roll includes the 2,516 students earning grade point averages of 3.5 or above for the semester.

Students named to MSU's President's or Dean's Lists, ordered according to their home addresses, follow. Montana students are listed first, followed by students with out-of-state hometowns listed alphabetically by state. Finally, international students are listed by home country and hometown.

(Note: Undergraduate students and parents with questions about omissions to the honor roll may email cschmidt@montana.edu. There are three things to consider before you write. 1) Many students list their Bozeman or Belgrade address as their hometown address, so check to see if you are listed under those towns first if you are not listed under your hometown. 2) Students must complete 12 hours of university-level courses to qualify for the honor rolls and 3) Students with privacy holds may not be listed on the honor roll. Many thanks.)

MONTANA

Absarokee: Megan Culbertson, Kayley Gaustad, Kathryn Huether, Jessica Studiner*

Alberton: Sakai Scheffer

Alder: Mark Boyd

Anaconda: Taylor Dedman, Ali Forkan, Mackay Miller, Samuel Moore, Reema Najjar, Kori Robbins, Katlin Vanmeel*

Angela: Samuel Helm

Antelope: Hannah Friedrich*

Arlee: Danna Clizbe

Augusta: Jennifer Hendricks, Hailey Young

Bainville: Brittney Harmon

Baker: Gina Cantalupo, Alexis Stanhope, Marni Wade

Ballantine: Suzanne Hotchkiss, Trisha Yurian

Belfry: Monja Boyer

Belgrade: Nicolaus Acker, Jon Adams, Zakir Afridi, Jaysen Anderson, Talinna Appling*, Harlee Barbao, Andrew Benson, Jacob Beshaler, Stephanie Board*, Branden Brelsford, Todd Brunner, Elias Christofferson, Connor Danelson*, Angelica Davis, Jori Davis, Jacquelynn DeLay, Jacob Derrick, Heather Dolan, Emily Drazich*, Melissa Durkin, Michael Ekegren, Cecilia Esparza, Oneida Eudave Marin*, Nathaniel Field*, Tiffany Fischer, Jeffery Frick, Shawn Galahan, Amy Greene, Kelli Gruchalla, Jillian Gue, Danielle Hanger*, Jessica Hartman*, Kathryn Hastings, Trina Heide, Kyle Heilig, John Heine, Hannah Hertz, Sterling Hill, Heidi Hittner, Benjamin Hoffman*, Kasey Holland, Amber Hoppel, Jason Jackson, Nichole Johnson, Candice Johnston, Brian Karst, Alison Kernan*, Kathleen Kernan, Kevin Knapek, Elishya Konkler, Carli Krause*, Addie Kreikemeier, Chiai Lanes*, Tara Lanzendorf*, Alicia Leininger, Aaron Leon, Jamey Lewis, Danielle Lindner, Sami Lodahl, Josie Love*, Krista Malesich, Madylin Mauro, Claire Mayo, Katherine McDonald, Richard McKinney*, Tina Meehan Regnani, Alexandria Miller, Andrew Miller, Cary Miller, Heather Morgan*, Riley Morgan, Heather Moriarty, Logan Moriarty*, Hannah Mundt*, Cory Murray*, Mandy Naylor*, Clarissa Negaard, Sara Nichols*, Stephan O'Dwyer, Kayla Pierce, Madeleine Pierce*, Jesse Powell, Meghan Prince, Savannah Prokop, Carlton Quamme, Clark Rabel*, Jacqueline Roller, Sarah Rowenhorst*, Courtney Sanders*, Timothy Schmoll*, Victoria Silvestrone, Elizabeth Stewart*, Conor Sullivan, Jessica Sullivan, Leann Sullivan, Amanda Swenson*, Nora Tramp*, Michela Turnquist, Barbara Van Horn*, Martina Van Hoy*, Samuel Vaughn*, Kathryn Walker, Julia Ward, Alicia Watts*, Kasey West, Jessica Williamson*, Levi Worts, Anna Wright, Christina Wyatt, Tyler York*, Olivia Young*, Robert Young

Belt: Emily Bumgarner*, Katherine Dawson, Megan McCafferty, Richelle O'Leary, Audra Schaunaman

Big Sandy: Amber Amsbaugh, Tenley Keller, Kris Kulbeck

Big Sky: Christopher Antle, Luke Arbib*, Emily Fountain, Afton Johnsen, Curtis Mullin*, Thomas Tosic

Big Timber: Kristyn Arlian, Bailey Engle, Katie Hogemark*, Colleen Kinsey, Abigail Lair, Robert Lewis, Anngelea MacKubbin, Rebekah Pauli, Dana Petersen, Ettje Plaggemeyer, Devin Roloff*, Katelyn Sanders*, Jacob Spencer

Bigfork: Jordan Arnold, Kae Baker, Hannah Barrett, Hillary Calef, Rebecca Curtiss, Cassie Kleffner, Grant Lang, Melissa Vanderveer, Kelly Walker

Bighorn: Kelsey Rhinehart

Billings: Aleksandra Abrahamowicz*, Randa Adams, Devon Allie, Megan Alwood*, Danielle Anderson, Colter Andren, Tevin Apedaile, Andrew Austin, Hayden Ayre, Kyle Barker*, Whitney Baustadt, Megan Beam, Ryan Bechtold, Sean Becker, Emily Bell, Monique Bentz, Heather Bitney, Rachel Bochy, Samantha Boelter*, Kimberly Bosket*, Hannah Braden*, Lauren Brandt, Joseph Bretz, Tiffany Butt*, Sarah Canfield, Ryan Cape, Shelby Caple, Andrew Carroll, Joshua Cavan, Melinda Christman*, Joshua Colvin*, Davis Connelley, Kaycee Cooley, Andrew Cornelius, Caitlin Cox, Tyler Currence, Ryan Demars, Morgan Derby*, Weston Derby, Lindsey Diefenderfer*, Keenan Doble, Tera Doyle*, Austin Dubbs, Michael Dunham, Desiree Dyck, Shawn Eddy, Stephanie Eddy*, Jacqueline Elliott, Russell Ericksen, Shelby Finch, Lindsey Fleming*, Sean Foster, Ryan Frank, Jacob Friesen, Megan Frisk, Blaine Fritz, Nathan Fritz*, Mark Gagnon*, Gabriella Garcia*, Zachery Gartner, Emily Gates, Julie Gayvert, Megan Gillespie, Edward Gillig*, Paul Gillig, Thomas Giovanini, Ben Gleason*, Alec Goplen, Brittnee Grimstad, Logan Grimstad*, Bailey Guelff*, Eli Gunderson, Lauren Gunderson, Skyler Gunderson, Eric Halverson*, John Halverson, Nathan Hammond*, Tess Hamzeh, Eaon Hanebury*, Sarah Hanley*, Zachary Hargrove, Barbara Harris, Levi Hartman, Ethan Harvey, Mallory Hatfield*, Joseph Hauck, Shelley Haug, John Heger, Michael Heger*, Garrett Heide, Dyllan Herman, Jessica Hickel, Nathan Hirsch, Zachary Holmes, Christine Holzwarth, Samuel Hooson, Tia Hopp, Molly Hughes, Corbin Hutchinson, Kacie Hutton, Holly Ingwaldson, Brianna Irion*, Dillon Jennings, Brielle Jeziorski*, Amy Johnson*, Elizabeth Johnson, Jessica Johnson, Kaitlyn Johnson, Hillary Jones, Kaleigh Jones, Jacqueline Junkert, Cari Kaiser-Sielbach*, Kylie Kangas, Katelyn Karls, Teal Kaufman, Mack Kautzman, Alexandra Kelsey*, Katherine Kent*, Karissa Ketterling*, Timothy Kienitz, Meghan Kiernan*, Macy King, Caitlin Kirby, Sean Kirby, Veronnaka Klamert, Jamon Knudsen, Cole Krenik, Jeremy Kugler, Katie Kukowski*, Courtney Lambert*, Brittany Larson*, Robert Lee, Kale Lemelin, Megan Lesh, Jenni LeSueur*, Sarah LeVeaux*, Brooke Lewis, Kevin Loberg, Jody Lowenstein, Shelby Lubbers, Alexa Lynch*, Justin MacDonald, Justyne Marlenee*, Jordan Marney, Madison Martin, Dakota Martonen, Anna Marts*, Michele McDonald, Megan McGlone, Abigail McIntosh, Andrea McLean, Trevin McNeil, Christian McPherson, Allie McRae, Emilee Meyer*, Josiah Miles, Alexander Miller*, Cory Miller*, Jami Miller*, Jacob Mindt, Kyle Miron, Jeffrey Modrow, Jennifer Monaco, Daniel Morse, LaVonne Mothershead*, Danielle Mullens, Emma Murter, Molly Neale, Tyler Nelson, Russell Ness, Ian Nicoll, Samantha Northrop, Thomas Oleary, Sarah Olsen, Karen Opp, Tyler Osborne, Stephen Ouldhouse, Brittany Packard*, Jacob Pancheau, John Pankratz*, Lisa Paulson, Courtney Pawlowski*, Kyler Pawlowski, Logan Perreault*, Joseph Petriccione, Kole Ploehn, Blaque Preston, Madyson Preston, Shandon Reay, Alexander Reid, Nicole Reynolds, Marc Riedel, Keith Rigney, Trey Roadifer*, Kendall Roth, Gregory Ruegsegger*, Taylor Russiff, Eric Rydquist, Kendra Schaff, Corey Schmidt, Davia Schwenneker, Devin Scott, Lila Scott*, Mariah Scott*, Jacob Selensky, Kelsey Shammel*, Kevin Sheedy*, Samuel Shelton, Rosalina Sherman*, Madison Silvernagel, Britney Sinclair, Brandon Smith*, Taylor-Ann Smith*, Jacob Soares, Katherine Stabio*, Trevin Stahly, Ann Staudinger*, Curtis Stein, Adam Sticka, Katherine Stocker, Brittany Struss, Jennifer Stubb*, Isabel Sullivan, Nathan Sundsted*, Genevieve Suwara, Trenna Thelen*, Samantha Thomas*, Max Thompson, Leeann Tronson, Theresa Truchot, Amanda Tryan, Trevor Vannoy*, Chase Vinger, Nathan Wahl*, Jenna Waterson*, Lindsey Watson*, Jeff Watterson, Megan Watts, Grace Weidlich, Christopher White, Stephanie White, MacKenzie Whitmer, Jeremy Wicker*, Elsa Wiest, Megan Wight*, Shawna Wilder, Brittney Wolfe, Miriam Woodruff*, Leah Wright*, Keira Wulff, Joseph Yakawich, Derek Yampradit, Sarah Yerger*, Michael Zundel, Adam Zwemke, Jacob Zwemke*

Bonner: David Knapp

Boulder: Mariah Carey, Kaley Grant, Ai Ishii, Cheyenne Shultz

Bozeman: Spencer Abdo, Rachel Abeh, Tyson Abel, Dylan Abraham*, Jenn Adams, Nate Adelman*, Sabia Adelman, Jesse Agner*, Michael Akerlow, Emily Allen, Emily Allen, Hadeel Alniemi, Altair Alonso, Brian Anacker, Tristan Anacker, Jerome Anderson, Joshua Anderson, Megan Anderson, Michael Anderson, Rachael Anderson, Rachel Anderson*, Rebecca Anderson, Timothy Anderson, Jennifer Andrews*, Brandy Applebury, Stephanie Arakelian, Austin Arden, Hannah Arm*, Caitlin Arnot, Benjamin Babcock, Jessica Bachofer*, Ryan Bachofer*, Stephany Backstrom, Conner Bailey, Christina Bakke, Beth Bakken, Chelsea Banis, Kathryn Barber, Lee Barbisan, Katie Bares*, Evan Barrett*, Katharina Barrios Larranaga, Shane Barry, Carol Baumbauer*, Anna Elis Baysinger, Amberlee Beardsley, Justine Beaudry*, Kristen Beck*, Kelsi Becker, Sara Bree Bedwell, Heather Begger, Christy Bellacosa*, Marie Benner, Alexander Bennett*, Paul Bennett*, John Benton, Cole Berendzen, Dani Bergey*, Kela Bergren, Stephanie Bertsch, Raymond Beyl, Kirsten Bjerke*, Blake Bjornson, Jacqueline Blackwood, Darcy Blanksma, Melissa Blixt*, Mary Kate Boling, Megan Bones, Brianna Bos, Laura Bosacker, Christian Boyce, Ian Boyer, Lauren Bozeman, Rita Bozorth*, Scarlett Braach*, Thomas Brand, Michael Brandt*, Madison Breiland, Joshua Brewer, Murphy Breyfogle, Loryl Bringenberg*, Jennifer Brinkman, Christopher Brown, Morgan Brown, Lucas Browning, Ashley Brumwell, Grant Brunton, Kelly Bryan, Hailey Buberl, Kelly Buchanan*, Jonathan Burden, Shelby Burkardt, Maxwell Burns, Michael Burt, Chantell Bury, Edward Caball*, Lucas Cain*, Hannah Campbell*, Jessie May Campbell, Rachel Campbell, Mara Caracciolo, Claire Carkulis, Alec Carloss, Heather Carter, Jared Carter*, Oliver Carvalho, Taggart Cassaday*, Marcus Castillo, Paul Castle, Heather Catlett, Brian Cey, Naranchagaa Chinbat, Brett Christensen, Jewel Christensen*, Jennifer Christianson, Lucas Christman, Abigail Cilker, Alixa Clark, Craig Clark*, Megan Clark, Daniel Clem, Sarah Clinton, Lucas Clutter, Keeley Coate, Dylan Cok*, Tiffany Cok*, Ausha Cole, Patrick Cole*, Cortney Collins, Marti Collins, Norman Comfort IV, Christiana Compton*, Michele Concienne, Muriel Condon, Amy Cone, Eric Connell*, Nate Conneran, Haley Connolly, Scott Cook, Catalin Corrigan, Ashley Cossairt, Bryan Cossairt*, Kristin Costle*, Emily Cuyle, Paige Cyr*, Caitlin Dahl*, Stephanie Daigle*, Alexis Daley, Dustin Dallman*, Ryan Dal Porto, Alexander Dalzell, Reginald Dalzell*, Emily Danielson, Talor Darfler, Dominique David*, Lindsy Dean*, Megan Deane, Brandon Deily, Stephanie Demaree-Orluck, Thomas Denison, Dana Derzay*, Michael Derzay*, Eric Dobson*, Chad Dokken, Tara Donohoe, Brendan Dore, Jon Dossey, Danyelle Dotson, Ryan Downey*, Sean Downey, Alisha Downs, David Driscoll*, Kris Drummond, Anita DuChane, Craig Dufour, Margerie Durban, Laina Durnal*, Adrienne East, Theresia Edgar, Eric Edwards, Morgan Egbert, Dana Eklund*, Kelly Elfstrom, Brendan Elkins, Sierra Ely, Jessa Emmer, Samuel Engblom, Brent Erbes*, Karli Erickson*, Hannah Estabrooks*, Chavaleh Evans, Matthew Evans*, Jolene Ewert*, Stephen Exley, Roy Fair, Shayna Falzon*, Jordan Feldkamp, Jennifer Fiedler*, Samuel Fischer, Christina Fisher, Lierin Flanagan, Jesse Flattum, Richard Foley, Angie Ford*, Haley Ford, Meghan Forney*, Tyler Fortune*, Carlee Fountaine, Tessa Fowler*, Amy Fox, Ildiko Francke, AshLee Fraughton, Ausra French*, RaeAnne Friesenhahn, Alberto Fuentes Vega, Walter Funke, Nathan Fusselman,

Brittany Gage, Reid Gage, Kylie Gagnon, Preston Gale, Leann Galgerud, Kevin Gaskin, Carissa Gates, Jordan Gazy*, Katherine Genest, Chloe Georgeton*, Andrew Germain, Nels Gerstner, David Gianforte, Sarah Alicia Gilkerson, Jessie Gilligan, Cody Gilliland, Marjorie Gilpin*, Cora Goldsmith, David Goodson, Landon Gossack*, Levi Gottsch, James Goveia, Thomas Grace*, Elliot Gray, Jay Gray*, Jamie Greany, Paul Greeley, Jonathan Green, Emily Griswold*, Emilee Grubb, Whitney Gruss, David Guthmiller, Andrew Guttenberg*, Cassandra Haacke, Amandalee Hager, Ernest Haglund, Merrick Haglund, David Halat*, Neil Haley, Jake Hall, Kevin Hall*, Leif Halvorson*, Maxwell Hamberger, Craig Hamilton, Erin Hamilton, Felicia Hamilton, Heather Hamilton, Hope Hamilton, Megan Hamilton, Drew Hansell, Devin Hansen, Patrick Hansen*, Molly Harber, Jared Hardaway, Kayrene Harding, Breshia Hardy, Brent Harlen, Cody Harris, Katherine Hart, Nicholas Haskell, Amy Hathaway*, Jacy Hathaway, Lauren Hausauer*, Chelsea Hawkins, Sean Hawksford*, Courtney Haynes, Keisha Hays, Chet Heap, Stephanie Henderson, David Hennager, Micca Henry, Phyllis Hensel, Russell Herbst, Diana Heryford, Emily Hessler*, Brittany Hiatt, Hope Hilty, Molly Hirschi, Dale Hiscock, Charlotta Hjalmarsson, Emily Hodun, Alan Hoffmann, Wesley Hogue, Brittany Hollabaugh, Wyatt Holmes, Coltran Hophan-Nichols*, Molly Hopkins, Mariah Horine, Brooke Horton, Hali Hosemann*, Anthony Howell, Donald Howell, Joel Hubbard, Breanne Huckabone, Alexa Hueser, Tyler Huffman, Keith Hume, Anne Hutton*, Bailey Ireland, Mary Irvine*, Stephanie Irwin, Leah Isaacs, Kalina Ivanova Demaree*, Elizabeth Ivans, Josh Iverson, Jon Jackson, Sabrina Jackson*, Shelby Jackson, Taylor Jackson, Chantal Jakob, Joey James, Eliza Janney, Christeen Janning, Ian Jennings, Michelle Jermunson, Anna Jespersen, Andrew Johnson, Cory Johnson, John Johnson, Laura Johnson*, Nate Johnson, Rachael Johnson, Rebecca Johnson, Derek Jones, William Jones, Kathryn Jordan*, Kate Juedes, Adam Jurick*, Kimball Kaiser, Britta Kallestad, Lexie Kambich, Rebekah Kamerman, Kristen Karr, Mary Keck, Harty Kelley, Elizabeth Kelly, Matthew Kennedy, Jocelyn Kent*, Keshia Kerchner, Shiloh Kerr, Sawyer Kesselheim*, Tracy Kilday, Tara Killen*, Michael Kinsey, Charles Kirchmeyer, Jocelyn Kirschenbaum*, Casey Kispert, Alan Kloosterhof*, Christopher Kloth, Tamara Knappenberger*, Jade Knight, Jonathan Koenes, Kale Krieger, Kayli Krohn*, Joshua Kryston*, Jessie Kuehne, Scott Kundert, Megan Kuntz,

Devon Lach, Joshua Ladenburg, Benjamin La France, Kristin Laird, Kristin Lammi, Kara Landolfi*, Jennifer Lane, Allison LaRock, Amanda LaShelle, Vanessa Laune, Christian Laws, Robert Lawson*, Breanna Leake, Haven Leavitt, Isaiah Leckie, Jacob Leckie, Cody Lee, Jonathan Leff, Nicole Lemieux, Kayla Lemire*, Pierre-Yves Lesaint*, Brecken Lewendal, JingJing Li, Nissa Liesz, Emma Light, Kendra Little, Jaute Loftin, Hilary Long*, Mallory Lopez, Paulina Lopez, Berthiaume Lord, Norbert Lord, James Love, Sarah Ludwig, Eleanor Lukens*, Mercedes Machado, Alexis Mack, Ryan Maggard, Emma Mahan, Jacob Mahan*, Catheryn Mahony*, Bailey Maier, Andrew Major*, Andrew Manigault*, Kathryn Manning, Lindsey Manning*, Rachel Marine, Kellen Marlow, Ryan Maroney*, Ashlee Marshall*, Mitchell Martel, William Martin*, Juan Martos Diaz, Aaron Mason, Jena Mathers*, Jesse Matthew, James Mauch*, Molly McCabe, Jason McEuen, Thomas McGrath, Patricia McGurk, Dallas McIlwain, Kate McInnerney*, Charles McKay, Kraig McKernan, Adrianne McLean, Kasey McManis, Kiona Melton, Sierra Method*, George Milheim*, Charlene Miller, Elizabeth Miller*, Robin Miller-Ayers, Brooke Milne, Mario Miner, Corrinne Minnehan, Tanner Moe, Naomi Mohr, Erin Molsberry, Meghan Monforton, Kelsey Monnin, Wade Montee*, Frances Moore, Linda Moore, Nicolas Moore, Elle Morrical, Madalyn Morris, Stephan Morris, Jonathon Mortenson, Christopher Mosher, Bennett Mosley, Angelica Mothka, Candace Moyer*, Kelly Mullins*, Danielle Muri, Katherine Murphy, Patrick Murphy*, Ashlee Myers, Andrea Nault, James Nausadis II, Chalice Nead, Allison Nesseth*, Derek Nickelson, Madison Nixon, Evelyn Norman, Selina Northey, Seth Nowlin, Michael Nylund, Clancy O'Donnell, Benjamin Ohman, Brielle Oldenburger*, Andrew Oldendorf*, Tyler O'Leary*, Jordan Oleson, Sarah Olivo, Chelsie Olsen*, John Olson, Macy Page, Chelsey Pallach, Matthew Parsons*, Jeffrey Patriarche, Christian Patterson, Rebecka Peacock, Rachel Pearson, Carling Peck*, Yasmina Perez Sanchez, Gunnar Perkins, Madison Perrins*, Katie Perry, Sean Peterson*, Natasha Pettinger, Nicholas Peyton,  Jeanine Piatz, Francesca Pirolo, Rebekah Plagens, Russell Plevel, Aaron Plowman*, Loni Podzemny, Lucy Polley, Nick Pollington*, Joshua Pomerinke*, Yung-Jai Pomeroy, Kaitlin Poole, Kelsey Poole, Cassandra Powell*, Nathaniel Powell, Nathaniel Powell-Palm, Shayla Preeshl, Collin Preftakes, Elizabeth Preston, Michael Prince*, Samuel Procunier, Jess Pummel*,

Paul Quigley, Russell Quinlan, Tyler Ragen, Brady Raney*, Joshua Rassi*, Micah Rauch, Mark Raymond, Jamie Raznoff, Calvin Reahard, Sloane Real Bird, Tyler Reichhoff*, Daniel Renner, Michelle Reyant, Katherine Rhodes, Ariana Richard, Heather Ridley, Theodore Rindos, Daniel Ritchie*, Austin Robbins*, Katelyn Robbins, Eva Roberts, Holly Robertson, Steffanie Robertus*, Jenica Roberty, Elizabeth Robison, Greta Robison, Mitchell Robison, Jacob Roske*, Megan Rothstein, Joshua Roy, Nakai Roy, Donald Rudolph*, Isaac Running*, Peter Running, Daniel Ryan, Skyler Rydberg*, Vickie Rysewyk, Michaela Sabo, Hannah Safford, Saurab Sainju, David Saltzman, Spencer Sammons, Candice Schear, Nicole Scheibel, Sarah Schendel*, Jennifer Schlender, Markus Schleuter, Josh Schlick, Mariah Schmidt, Carson Schmit, Jared Schmit, Ryan Schmitt, Grace Schulz, Joseph Schumacher, Jordan Schupbach, Shelby Schwendeman, Saundra Searle, Laura Selby, Tasha Shaffer, Rohan Shah, Alexander Shchepetkin, Katelyn Shea, Ryann Shea, Amanda Shearman, Trevor Shellenberg, Adam Shilling, Cody Shroyer, Amy Shuler*, Logan Shuman, Valerie Sigler, John Simianer, Jacob Simon, Dwy Simpson, Linda Simpson*, Matthew Skuntz, Leonna Small, Ashley Smith, David Smith*, Lauren Smith, Natasha Smith, Richard Snidarich*, Elizabeth Snyder, Jasmine Snyder, Michelle Soiseth, Huiyuan Song, Gage Sowell*, Jonathon Spangler, Keila Speakman, David Spencer, Breanna Stafford*, Joshua Stanish, Adam Starecheski*, Hannah Stark, Leslie Staven, Katarzyna Steele, Sarah Steen*, Chase Stefani*, Michael Stein*, Zach Stenberg, Lauren Stern, Joshua Stevens, Erin Stewart*, Katherine Stickel, Levi Stiff, Jonah Stoecker, Marissa Stone, Ashley Stonecipher, Peter Stordahl, Zachary Stricklin, Eric Strid, Brieana Strom, Erin Sturman, Karie Suisse*, Michelle Sundquist, Hannah Susorney, Daniel Sutley*, Emily Suydam, Alishia Swanson, Jackie Swanson*, Eli Sward, John Sweeney, Maria Swoboda, Edmund Szypulski, Tyler Tabish, Brianna Taylor, Elissa Taylor, Kendra Teague, Brooke Templeton*, Casimir Ten Broek, Jake TeSelle, Jennifer Thomas, Brittany Thompson, Jocelyn Thompson, Nevada Thompson*, Karen Thornburg, Noriko Tillack*, Kate Tilleman, Janette Todd, Michael Tommerup, Maree Toscano, Lena Toxvard, MaryEllen Troendle, Austin Troth, James Trotter, Gretchen Troutman, Else Trygstad-Burke, Stachus Tu, Mariah Turner, Brittany Tyler, Daria Uhl*, David Uhl, Dylan Urbani*, Daniel Urbanski, Uriel Utter, Brittney VanAusdol*, Rachel VanAusdol, Troy Vanderlinde, Kalina Vander Poel, Elizabeth Van Dyke, Kate Van Genderen, Haley Van Heel, Alyssa Van Landschoot, Andrew Varda*, Amanda Verch, Jennifer Vermaak, Coleman Vick, Gabriela Villegas, Andrew Wade, Daniel Wagar, Abigail Wales, Benjamin Walker*, Justin Walker, Aubrey Wall*, Jaden Walle, Sarah Walter, Katherine Warthen, Micah Weaver, Amanda Weber, Noah Weber, Adam Weil, Matthew Wenger, Emily Wheeler, Kinsey White, Jonathan Wickens, Brady Wiegand, Lauren Wiggum*, Robert Wilke, Laura Williams*, Robert Williams, Kelly Willows-Munro, Cassondra Wilson, Jessica Wilson, Jourdan Winn, Lauren Winnett, Philip Wipf, Elizabeth Wise, Melissa Wogsland*, Caitlin Wood, Oscar Woods, Jesse Wright, Jessianne Wright*, Sarah Wright, Mark Yankowiak, Jessica Yeaton, Ericka Yockim, Jill Yoder, Esther Yoon*, Twila York, Ria Young, Teal Young, Rebecca Zatzke, Alexandra Ziegler, Elizabeth Zignego*, Brian Zirbel, Angela Zoeteman, Kevin Zombro

Bridger: Leann Dorvall*, Avery Loverdi, Tannur Oakes*, Edward Stevenson*, Tyler Young

Broadus: Amanda Riter*, Lydia Ward

Broadview: Madaline Mushaben*

Browning: Waylon DeRoche, Ashley Gilham*, Marty Meineke

Butte: Kevin Burt, Christopher Casebeer, Nichole Casebeer, Andrew Cornell, Kalli Dallaserra, Kevin Ellingwood, Dylan Everly, Tifaine Farabee, Andrew Helming, Kade Henderson, Katherine Joyce, Edward Lally, Briene Marinovich, Thomas Markovich, Mary McCarvel, Nadean Morris, Katie Peretti, Samantha Reap*, Sydney Reichhardt, Jordan Richards, Lauren Robison*, Michael Ryan*, Courtney Schuelke, Logan Shrader, Cara Stevens, Joshua Thompson, Brian Varner, Cody West

Cameron: Nicholas Frontin

Carter: Spencer Dahl, Austin Reichelt, Jessica Skipper

Cascade: Leah Edens, Karissa Floerchinger, Zachary Stevens, MaryGlen Vielleux

Charlo: Serena Long

Chester: Haley Carroll, Megan Henke, Lexi Lybeck, Trevor Violett

Chinook: Lane Schmitt*, Ezekiel Sharples, Haley Swank, Christopher Weber

Choteau: Lena Heuscher, Logan Hodgskiss*, Rachel Pannabecker, Kylee Peebles*

Circle: Jana Haynie, Naomi Jensen*, Sarah Jensen, Loren Kasten, Alexander Kaul, Andrea Sutton, Samantha Van Horn, Allison Wittkopp

Clancy: Matthew Bridegroom, Jacob Bushnell*, Lindsey Dowling, Colin Harris*, Samuel Harris, Kaley Hinrichs, Chelsea Holling, Emily Lindquist, Kelsey Martin, Olivia Martin, Elle Pankratz, Zachary Spencer*, Kelsey Stoner*, Kelsey Stordahl, Kyle Strozzi, Jessica Wacker, Briana Wickens, Dylan Wiebe

Clyde Park: Robert Fegan, Susanne Grobler, Isabel Milkovich

Colstrip: Dane Aberle, Caitlin Kilroy*, Laurin Myers, Collin Reid*, Lyn Shaw

Columbia Falls: Scott Boyd, Jason Creighton*, Hunter Dearing, Kayla DeWit, Katherine Emerson, Margaret Frankino, Joanna Gehrig, Ian Gordon, Tanner Lineberry, Melissa Livingston, Patrick McGunagle, Joshua Robbins, Torey Seward, Callie Spencer, Austin Wargo, Hilary Welsh*

Columbus: Cody Cullings, Melissa Eder, Dustin Kluthe, Lindsey Mullikin, Tanisha Ordahl, Tyler Steffan*

Conner: Nicholas Kormanik*

Conrad: Courtney Anderson, Kara Bandow*, Meagan Breding, Shannalee Finlayson*, Angela Freeman*, Jayleen Harris, Greta Hensler, Lucas Kleinsasser, Nathan Kleinsasser*, Roberta Kronebusch*, Heather Newmiller, Evan Pearson, Justin Philipps, Jamie Ries, Kelsey Zomer

Corvallis: Rebecca Fawns, Stephani Henson, Karisse Horat, Forrest Hoyt*, Desirae Lindquist, Andrew Wiencek

Crane: Brian Redman

Culbertson: Brittany Beck, Ben Stromberg

Cut Bank: Calcie DeZort, Jace Kimmet, Lanaia Lewis*, Melanie Rice*

Darby: Sean Abrahamsen, Seth Block, Seth Garbett, Morgan Ser Voss

Deer Lodge: Kayla Crowe, Kellie Despain, David Phillips*, Erin Ryan

Denton: Thane Melton*

Dillon: Cynthia Atchley, Jordyn Cooper*, Tyler Forrester*, Ashley Hayden, Lukas Magee, Pete Mitchell, Arthur Peck, Lisa Peters, Nathan Poukish, Travis Rehm*, Heather Tyler, Brandon Waldorf, Margaret Warren, Jeffrey Wedding*

Divide: Kristina Smith*

Drummond: Belinda Buck*

Dutton: Grahm DeMars*

East Helena: Taylor Benefiet, Talon Daniels*, Stephen Dighans*, Klint Ferris, Adam Fetherston, Alyssa George, Roland Gregor, Sidnie Kane, Theodore Lanier*, Thomas Lund, Colten McCullough, Jorin Vavruska*, Justin Waugh*

Ekalaka: Wacey Meyer, Kenneth Young

Emigrant: Jessica Guldan, Tara Kletter

Ennis: Matthew Johnerson, Samantha McKay*, Kaci Shea*, Skyler Vaughan

Eureka: Erik Emery, Chelsey VanDeHey

Fairfield: Laurel Anderson, Michelle Crabtree*, Elizabeth Harris, Luke Lindberg

Fairview: Adam Cayko, Erin Cayko*, Ethan Cayko

Fallon: Beau Gibbs*, Carly Stickel

Florence: Brett Charles, Kayla Daniels*, Chad Keizer*, Joseph Lawson, Cassandra McCann, Mariah Mitman, Riesa Overstreet*, Julian Thorne, Heidi Wetch

Forsyth: Melissa Ashley*, Andrew Buck, Jacqueline Schwend, Ashton Solecki, Stephanie Young*

Fort Benton: Kayle Axtman, Leigh Bailey*, Molly Bailey, Hannah DeBorde, Jacey Granger, Macee Shaw

Fort Harrison: David Riesland

Fort Peck: Allyson Larned*

Fort Shaw: Andrea Bennyhoff, Marcie Clausen

Frenchtown: Lawrence Clouser*, Christine Walch

Fromberg: Sarah Combs, Tyrell Wilson

Gallatin Gateway: Amber Bailey*, Allen Beard, Darcy Goodson, Colette Gray*, Katharine Knisley, Eric Leinonen, Ruben Lundsten, Deja Leah Malone-Persha, Chelsey Pengra*, Christopher Ross*, Jacquelyn Smith, Dora Thompson*

Gardiner: David Bent, Andrew Coy, Thomas Davis, Brooks Demaree, Ryan Harbach*, Kyle Laubach, Victoryell Vandersnick

Garryowen: Patricia Whiteman*

Geraldine: Hallie Bronec*, Brooke Clark, Tayler Duvall, Elaina Juedeman, Tory Scribner

Geyser: Jessica Koelzer, Johanna Noland

Gildford: Sheree Haugen

Glasgow: Kyra Flatow, Haley Lipszyc, Taylor Markle, Clark Moorman, Shielda Pattison, Kari Risa, Johanna Schultz, Corey Smith*, Navarr Vaira

Glendive: Allison Cooley, Shelby Craig, Jordan Garceau, Jacob Gehnert, Jasmin Gentry, Hannah Huschka, David Keltgen, Hannah McPherson*, Jordan Seborg, Jana Wagner, Sara Wittmayer*

Great Falls: Caitlyn Aakre, Dalton Albers*, Jacob Bleskin, Tanner Bleskin, Danielle Braget*, Alison Brantley, Nicole Brennan*, Beau Bridgeman*, Sarah Brodock, Britney Brooks, Sebrina Brown, Holly Capp, Aaron Carpenter, Merrylee Carr, Laura Chaney, Mary Christiaens*, Jillian Coons, Garrett Cornwell, Mariya Couch, Ryan Craig, Ellen Crum*, Rebecca Cunningham, Ryanne Daily, Katherine Dolan*, Logan Dolberg, Larissa Donahue*, Brent Ekblad, Joseph Fauth, Courtney Francetich, Austin Gabelt, Chelsea Gettel, Catherine Gilligan, Nathan Gilmor, Rachel Gorsuch, Christina Green, Lacy Guaglio, Jessie Hardin, Kaitlyn Hill, Sydney Hirst*, Alyssa Hogan, Courtney Holland, Kaytie Iverson*, Jordan Johnson, Sally Johnson, Erica Jovick*, Ira Kelley, Brit Kessner, Hunter King, Jessica King, Mary Koppy, Jean Korpi*, Sarah Korpi*, Shelby Koth, Darby Lacey, Amanda Lake*, Abie Lee, Kelly Lewis, Ryan Lindeman, Shannon Lineberry, Skye Ljunggren, Lindsey Logan-Olaso, Kathryn Lucas, Paige Luetzen, Libby Madison, Helen Magart, Gabriella Malisani*, Danielle Manchester, Yuri Matsko, David McKay*, Natalie McKay, Candace McMann, Whitney Milos, Brynn Murphy*, Devin Murphy, Jordan Neiffer, Katelyn Noland, Jena Olivares, Carly ORourke, Austin Pabst, Breana Pabst*, Lexi Palagi, Kenneth Patrick, Christopher Peck*, Alexandra Potts*, Tanner Rasmussen, Taylor Reese, Arielle Richard*, Kassidy Rispens, Danielle Ritter, Mitchell Rohrback*, Tia Rooney, Catherine Ruffini, Daniel Savoy*, Christopher Scherr, Stefanie Scott, Stephanie Secord*, Alex Sherman, Kelsey Smith, Rachel Solomon*, Brian Spencer*, Hillary Stacey*, Matthew Steffens, Jaimee Stevens, Megan Stubbs*, Andrew Stucker, Garrett Swandal, Kristina Teasley, Rachel Teasley, Keeli Telleen, Austin Thompson, Jessica Trosper, Lauren Trovatten, Megan Udovich*, Kaylee Walden, Samuel Wavra, Cody West*, Keely West*, Jesse Whyte*, Linda Wipf, Deborah Wurz, Lucas Wurz, Noel Yelvington

Greycliff: Nicholas Uehling

Hamilton: Anna Adolphson*, Joshua Behm, Kelsey Brangoccio*, Heather Demorest, Breanna Holmes*, Andrew Jarvis, Daniel LaCroix, Michael Miller, Michael Raveling, Ashley Schrammeck, Sydney Stewart, Tara Stromberg

Hardin: Autumn Blakley*, Molly Hammond, Andrew Lehr, Eric Troyer

Harlowton: Jillian McLaughlin

Harrison: Timothy Bennett

Havre: Kelsey Bakke, Keenan Dolezal, Amanda Hedstrom, Kristi Hickman*, Abigail Ita, Andrea Mack*, Grant Neuens, Brenee Peterson*, Stephanie Stremcha, Mackenzie Welch

Helena: Bradley Adams*, Delaney Anderson, Jori Apedaile*, Jessie Apple, Amy Bischoff*, Jenna Blair, Katie Boland*, Noah Bostrom, Levi Boughn, Kelsi Brekke, Marguerite Bristow, Brice Burton, Morgan Callahan, Sean Capdeville, Alex Coe, Tucker Colvin, Gloria Cox, Kelsey Dalton*, Brooke Darfler, Shelbi Darlington, Levi Dutton, Marynell Dwyer, Katie Dykgreve, Tember Dykgreve, Adam Eckhart, Shemiah Ediger, Jennifer Eller, Madison Ellis*, Nathaniel Ellis, Renee Elsen, Katelin Erb, Blaine Ferris, Hannah Frawley, Michael Gengler*, Cynthia Gilbert, Makayla Golemon, Nikki Goosen, Christine Gronneberg, Stephanie Haag, Brandon Haller, Hanna Harrison, Andrew Hay, Nina Hill, Benjamin Hills*, Dylan Hills, Kasey Hoerning, Jessica Hope, Kelsey Huffsmith, Kristen Ingman*, Hannah Jerome, Deven Johnson, Elena Johnson, Brady Kimball, Hannah Kops, Kara Krantz, Riley Kurtz, Morgan Laine, Craig Lake, Jonathan Lane, Lisette Langdorf*, Jerrod Maddio*, Justin Marlen, Kevin Marsh*, Ross Marty, Marcus Mattioli, Stefanie Maynard*, Elizabeth McKinney, Kathryn McNamee, Levi Merkel*, Erika Metroka, Samantha Middlestead, Sean Miller, Michael Mleko, Ashley Moon, Lindsey Mulcare, Connor Murnion, Lynnea Nelson*, Brittani Nickol, Brian Norderud, Kristin Norderud*, Kira Nuebel, Jessie O'Donnell*, Maggie O'Donnell, Matthew Olson II, Clayleen Pipinich, Julia Platt, Angela Poelman*, Joseph Quinones, Erin Ratcliff, Aaron Reynolds*, Marcus Rowan, Jacob Ruzicka, Jesse Ruzicka, Audrey Schadt, Joseph Schadt, Ann Seeley*, Jenny Shaw, Jesse Shirley, Daniel Shute, Kendra Silverthorne, Emma Sirr*, Alexi Skinner*, Sabrina Smith, Josh Sonnenberg*, Samuel Sorensen*, Casey Spawn, Nicholas Swenson, Samuel Thompson, Gavin Voeller, Nathaniel Voeller*, Smith Wells*, Molly Wilkins, Tara Will, Sherry Winchell, Jacqueline Woods, Maggie Yahvah, Danielle Zarling, Kevin Zolman

Helmville: Bryan Mannix

Heron: Rachael Archer

Highwood: Katie Bahnmiller, Samantha Granger, Julia Haluszka*, Kimberly Johnson, Rachel Semansky

Hinsdale: Brady Johnson*

Hungry Horse: Angela Hussion

Huntley: Jonathan Martinson*

Hysham: Andrew Kolb*, David Lackman, Shane Lackman, Crystal Reichhoff

Ismay: Callie Griffin*

Joliet: Wilea Johnston, Lauren Klempel, Morgan McQuillan, Sadie Robertus

Jordan: Jennifer Cooley*

Judith Gap: John Miller

Kalispell: Rachael Ashby, Liana Bates, Jarek Bernt, Paige Bouma, Cody Buck, Larissa Buckler*, Daniel Burfeind*, Christie Burns, Benjamin Butts, Ian Cavigli*, Grace Chuang, Cameron Clevidence*, Ian Damon, Lachelle Davis-Monnett, Lisa Dennison, Andrea DeShazer*, Searra Donnelly, Sallie Dugger*, Dominic Eickert, Michele Fauth*, Courtney Fisher*, Jayme Fitzwater*, Alyssa Florman, Arden Fortenberry, Kurt Fredenberg*, Colin Gaiser, Meghan Garner, Emily Gilbertson, Clair Graham, Tayler Gress*, Natalie Griffin*, Gabrielle Gunlikson, Katlyn Hacke, Logan Hendrix, Luke Hines, Peter Hoag, Trace Hobbs*, Brian Hoffman, Mary Izzi, Daniel Jenkins, Haley Johnson, Jerry Johnson*, Chelsea Kammerzell, Heather Knight, Stephen Knuffke, Samuel Kuhlin*, Kassandra Laird, Kristin Laird, Kara Leukuma, Annie Marshall, Madeline McEwen, Ann McLean, Sarah Meerkatz, Scott Miller, Johanna Moore, Jamesen Motley, Janessa Motley, Megan Motley, Vanessa Naive, Kelsie Norwood, Julie Passmore, Philip Peiffer*, Shianna Peters, Bryce Puchta, Melissa Pursell, Natalie Pursell, Courtney Putnam, Justin Puuri, Julie Robertson*, Jordan Robins, Amanda Schmid*, Matthew Schwager, Michelle Seymour*, Sydney Sharaf*, Erik Skybak, Kayla Smart, Miles Sorlie, Levi Staats, Kristen Storle, Ryan Street, Greg Tatar, William Templeton*, Connor Thomas, Janie Tikka, Andora Tutvedt, Cassia Wagner*, Katelyn Weber*, Mackenzie Weber, Hannah Wilson*, Heidi Windauer, Morgen Zauner

Kinsey: Kelsey Haughian

Lakeside: James Corwin, Evan Lerum*, Trever Swelland, Hannah Wahlert

Lambert: Anna Prevost

Laurel: Evan Boeshans, Logan Boucher, Kasey Brester, Aaron Bruce, Austin Cannon, Madison Cebuhar*, Amara Crane, Rachel Dahl, Bailey Dooper, Amanda Edwards, Jaimee Hutchins, Leah Krumm*, Caleb Laszloffy*, Madisen Mills, Christopher Peter, Katy Raisl, Alisha Rickman*, Rhea Riedlinger, Luke Scheeler, Kaitlyn Smith, Muriah Stahl, Kelcie Wood, Julie Yates*

Ledger: Steven Peters*, Shanna Stanley*

Lewistown: Courtney Colver, Justin Hartman, Ryan Mammen, Melissa McPherson, Shandal Songer, Julie Spika, Amanda Stenseth*

Libby: Chelsea Bowe, Crawford Dinning*, Jaime Gilden*, Stacia Jensen, Kira Lee*, LaRona Luscher, Sebastian Petzing

Lima: Seth Young

Livingston: Rex Allen, Nicholas Amsk, Alexandra Anderson, Jessika Auger, Melissa Bakosh*, Katelyn Brown, Brendan Burns, Auriana Busch, Elizabeth Cahoon*, Eric Cauble, Danielle Clark*, Stephanie Davaz, Timothy Denty, Megan Frederick, Kimberly Gable, Mark Gangstad, John Gannon, Robin Gaustad, Elena Harriman*, Heather Haug, Dani Hendrickson*, Nick Henry, Cynthia Huber*, Caroline Hughes*, Janella Johnson*, Mark Johnston, Katelyn Lavender, Erin Lucas*, Michael McInerney, Mollie Morrow*, Isaac Nelson, Isabella ONeill*, Shea O'Neill, Ethan Perry*, Jacob Perry, Michael Pipolo*, Amanda Reese, Johann Reinhardt*, Cain Rinehart, Cavin Segil, Daniel Traucht*, Jacob Tyner*

Lolo: Quinn Andrews*, Kelly Balfour*, Shane Caye, Elysia Crockett, Ryan Davies, Quinton Gangle, Isaac Hunter, Zachary Murphy*, Lane Norberg, Nathan Norberg, Sara Orton*, Christopher Wiley

Malta: Brett Amestoy, Lauren Buechler, Kaycee Granlund*, Devin Simser, Tara Slover

Manhattan: Jordan Beene, Katelin Beers, Beker Cuelho, Tamara Droge, Alisha Dyk, Dwight Dyk, Katelyn Farrier, Elaina Fisher, Kathryn Hiett, Alexandra Hinchcliff, Jessica Jones, Kellie Knox*, Gyuhee Lee, Lorne Lovelace, Hillary Lowell, Kelsey March*, Michael Moore*, Lauren Ortega, Rebecca Petrick, Nicholas Pfister, Noah Phillips, Bobbi Robinson, David Runia, Anthony Taylor, Morgan Willger

Marion: Michael diStefano, Travis Komenda, Ashlee O'Dell

Martin City: Michele Hagen

McAllister: Ryan Hamilton

Melstone: Justin Brewer*, Alyssa Hjelvik, Sara Lawson*

Miles City: Amanda Askin*, John Aye, Hillary Begger, Xingpeng Chen, Sheridan Eckart, Kelsey Fraser, Ashlee Janitell*, Calder Larsen, Kylee Leidholt*, Nicholas Love, Laycee Morgan*, Ethan Murnin, Theresa Nalewaja, Stormi Okerman, Joel Pratt, Shawna Pratt*, Rachel Preller, Leah Roble, Lucas Smith, Alissa Stabler, Ashley Sutter, Autumn Toennis*, Bryan Vadheim, Skye Watts

Missoula: Jamie Aipperspach*, Erik Anderson*, Kevin Bangen, Julia Bechtold*, Colleen Bitter, Corrine Blair*, Kyle Boling*, Ingrid Bonner, Caitlyn Brendal, Cassidy Brooks*, Tomi Burgad, Ryan Cathey, Elena Combs, Caitlin Creighton, Jordan Creveling, Josh Creveling*, Alexis Czorny, Shawn Derby, Krista Dicomitis, Richard Farrar, Kelcie Foshag, Piper Frame, Dominic Frost, Taylor Galiher, Kailey Gaustad, Josh Gilligan, Jordan Going, Aleisha Gornick*, Kyle Gray*, Ammon Groesbeck, Carleen Harper, Daniel Harvala, Britni Heckerman, Paul Heffernan*, Jordan Hemphill, Annalies Hochhalter, Elliot Howard, Bridget Ireland*, William Isbell, Kaila Jacobson, Mark Jensen*, Emmilia Johnson, Margaret Keating*, Ruth King, Cody Kirk, Kelsey Klein, Stephen Koski, Alea Kost, Meagan Kraft, Bessie Kueffler, Alana Lake, Adelheid Langner*, Riley Logan, Melanie Mace, Kelsie Maricelli*, Stephanie Maughan, Nicholas McKinney, Caleb Meacham, Jace Meng, Sarah Messmer, Tera Millier*, Nathan Mink, Thomas Mitzel*, Levi Morris*, Emily Muir, Elizabeth Murphy*, Tessa Nobles, Jeff Notar, Hallie Oines, Kara Paul, Mahalia Pauls*, Mary Peterson, Whitney Pierce, Karie Pietrykowski, Brandon Plant, Litahni Post-Bentham, Tyler Ramos, Alixandra Raup, Daniel Rodewald, Jennifer Rogers, Melanie Schliebe, Nicki Schmardebeck, Raelene Schott, Bailey Scott, Jordan Smith, Morgan Squires, Logan Standley, Kellan Stanley, Shawn Stanley, Jill Steyee, Carl Stringer*, Daniel Sullivan, Michael Thomas, Michelle Thomas, Sydnee Tobiason*, Leigh Torcoletti*, Khanh Tran, Kelly Umbaugh, Aimee Velk*, John Wallace, Justin West, Madison Wills, Matthew Wimett, Christopher Winner, Jonas Woerlein*, Lisa Woerlein, Hannah Wolf, Haley Wolverton, Molly Zeliff*

Moccasin: Tyler Von Bergen, Paul Wichman

Monarch: Kara Anderson

Montana City: Hannele Ballantyne

Moore: Derek Tilzey

Musselshell: Amanda Wiley

Nashua: Shae Stein

Noxon: Alana Dettwiler

Olive: Samantha Jo Smith*

Opheim: Gwynn Simeniuk

Pablo: James Stanley

Paradise: Ian Jirasko

Park City: Alex Gappa, Alyssa Sipes*

Philipsburg: Steffani Linn

Pinesdale: Carla Weidow

Plains: Zoe Banovich*, Hayden Cristaldi, David Damschen, Michael Johnson, Abigail Mitch

Plentywood: Page Fossum, Heath Howard*, Aaron Krogstad, Cody Lindblom

Polson: Jonah Barta*, Clint Cooper, Rebecca Grant, Erika Nunlist, Kia Simshaw, MacKenzie Stark*, Michael Venters*

Pony: Kaysha Young

Potomac: Mitchell Hall, Aimee Vitateau*

Powderville: Levi Krutzfeldt

Power: Lindsey Laubach, Carmen Lembo

Raynesford: Jessica Anderson*, Kelli Kolar*, Marci Kolar*

Red Lodge: Wilder Greene, Carly Haugen*, Kate Jones, Taylor Kovach*, Nicholas Lawlor*, Jami Lindgren, Jodi Lindgren, Jeffrey Mohl*, Jared Schubert, William Springstead, Annika Stampfel

Reed Point: Victoria Gillin

Rexford: Phillip Roe

Richey: Jennifer Trotter*

Richland: Leah Nelson

Ringling: Riley Brewer

Roberts: Rebecka Ayre, Charles Miller*, Taylor Nelson*, Macy Ropp*

Ronan: Kelsey Clairmont, Bridgette Lake, Benjamin Lynch, Sarah Lynch, Sadie McMillan, Levi Talsma

Roscoe: Kathleen Russo

Roundup: Brittney Alt, Cedessa Berg, Reed Marking, Cassie Mosdal, Robbi Nace

Rudyard: Casey Hadford, Susan Massar*

Ryegate: Maarten Min, Elizabeth Wheatcroft

Saint Ignatius: Kelci Apland

Saint Regis: Ryanne Burklund

Savage: Eric Ler, Trevor Pust

Scobey: Sheena Hopstad, Michael Juel, Taylor Plante

Seeley Lake: Kevin Jones, Kaitlyn Nicholas

Shelby: Emily Christiaens*, Megan Hasquet*, Alyson Obrien, Benjamin Raph, Callie Raph

Shepherd: Loren Rausch*, Emma Sprott, Sarha Swanke

Sheridan: Jarrett Payne*, Alyssa Tilstra

Sidney: Eric Bogenschutz, Amanda Johnson*, Ben Johnson, Hana Paladichuk*, Emily Reese, Lacey Steinbeisser*, Sadie Steinbeisser*, Julie Theis

Simms: LaNeige Gough, Katy Klick, Katelyn Lapke

Stanford: Roxanne Marquardt*

Stevensville: Kelly Borden, Marcy Craythorn, Sarah Anne Daley, Ashley Lewis, Marcie Miller, Alexa Omlid, Anna Tom*, Oriana Turley, Nathaniel Wiggins

Sula: Rachel Wetzsteon

Sun River: Brielle Newman

Sunburst: Rhett Aschim, Veronica Gillund, Darcey Johannsen, Justin Nagy*

Superior: Samantha Buchanan, Shannon Frederick*

Terry: Robbyn Reukauf

Thompson Falls: Michael Barnett, Karli Cavill, Megan Fitchett

Three Forks: Alysha Dean, Rebecca Frank, Alicia Gootkin, Skyeler Huntsman, Brady Jensen*, Shayla Mack, Cierra Myers, Frankie Panion*, LaDean Richardson, Scott Samson, Laci Sanders, Edward Vernarsky*, Tawnee Williams, Jesse Yurk

Toston: Boone Helm, Travis Kimm

Townsend: Jane'a Ehlke

Troy: Kelly Kinney, James Sonntag

Turner: Shandel Fouts, Clinton Van Voast

Ulm: Anna Louttit-Mckay, Emerald Topp

Valier: Bradley Holden, Wade McAlpine*, Rye O'Neal, Tucker Vanden Bos

Vaughn: Weston Willekes

Victor: Nicole Koning, Drew Nordman*, Seth Scott, Kristin Swindle

Volborg: Tessa Bird, Kenneth Gaskill, Elizabeth Riley*, Kathryn Riley

West Yellowstone: Grant Evje, Kendra Johnson, Daniel Kelley, Amy Wycoff*

Westby: Samantha Olson

Whitefish: Lillian Adams-Custer*, Jacquelyn Alexander*, Allyson Arnold, Triana Bouillon*, Matthew Danczyk, Allison Fey, Nicholas Jack, Adam Koziol, Amber Landis, Kaley Martinson, Jake Morison, Adam Negri, Devyn Ost, Dietrich Perchy, Alexandra Pickeral*, Chase Pierce, Lyle Rhodes, Kaitlyn Sleichter, Troy Smith, Lauren Stevens, Ben Stormes III, Jessica Wambeke, Lindsey Whitcomb

Whitehall: Robert Anderson, Jordan Bowman, Sari Breitenfeldt*, Josh Liebers, Megan McLean, Austin Patritti, Ryeanne Ricker, Matthew Roberts, Matthew Swiatek*

Wibaux: Amber Stenson*

Willow Creek: Molly Epp, Caitlin Spencer*

Wilsall: Mary Dunkel*, Shad Lemke*, Tyler Zupan, Weston Zupan

Winifred: Rebeka Benzing*, Brooke Boyce, Jessie Boyce*, Sally Knox*, Brandon Udelhoven

Wolf Creek: Matthew Taylor*

Wolf Point: Shanna Hopson*, Chad Marmon, Dionne Zoanni

Worden: Shelby Dalke*, Lily Westerhoff, Melody Wittman*

OUT-OF-STATE

Alaska

Anchorage: Ryle Amberg, Nathaniel Carson*, Alec Crandall, Petra Davis, Savanna Desatoff*, Sarah Germaine, Hailey Hosken*, Rachel Hull, Jeremy Irons, Amanda Lindemuth, Anne Liotta, Rebecca Mamrol*, Sophia Massey, Laura McDuffie, Robert Merkouris, Jasmine Neeno*, Andrea Parsons, Allison Ross, Connor Scher, Brooke Seagars, Carl Smith, Hannah Summers*, Avery Underwood, Bristol Underwood, Jacob Wahry, James Watkins

Central: Wesley Tyrrell

Cordova: Angelina Kelly*

Eagle River: Alexandra Davis, Benjamin Fitzgerald, Lily Hunter*, Wilson Platt

Fairbanks: Carlisle Bridwell, Luke Castellini, Brigit Noon*, Kelsey Shilling, Colin Tippett

Girdwood: Spencer Jonas*

Homer: Rhoslyn Jennings*

Juneau: Joseph Funk, Samantha Harrison, Mercedes Munoz, Lawrence Perkins, Jonathan Schirmer, Morgan Thomas

Kodiak: Britta Jones

Ninilchik: Samuel Bennett

Palmer: Jordan Ertz, Alexandra Van Hoomissen*, Laura Whitmore

Petersburg: Jake Clemens, Hugh Fleming, Hillary Hunter

Seward: Pyper Dixon

Soldotna: Carol Clonan*

Wasilla: Schyler Knopp

Arizona

Gilbert: Melissa Hultstrand

Phoenix: Susan Frawley, Devra Hock

Prescott: Jamie Drutz

Scottsdale: Shelby Sparby

Arkansas

Rogers: Robert Wotzak

Siloam Springs: Grayce Holcomb

California

Arnold: Patrick Milward

Bakersfield: Nathan Schuler, Nicholas Terrio

Bayside: Martin Magneson

Berkeley: Emma Nielsen

Bishop: Daniel Louth, Bryce Tiernan, Kirsten Underwood

Boulder Creek: Jackson Kunz

Brentwood: Kathleen Harris

Campbell: Dmitry Trubachenkov

Canyon Country: Kelsey Hash

Carmel Valley: Thomas Kochevar

Chualar: Kyle Gavin

Clayton: Elise Canevascini

Coleville: Sean Sherlock

Corona Del Mar: Cahill Maffei*

Coronado: Bethany Bucklew, Leo Legidakes, Michael Lowe*

Davis: Alex Marovich

Delano: Christopher Ponce

El Cajon: Thanh Ly, Joshua Schimpf

El Dorado Hills: Alyshia Van Houte

Elk Grove: Ashley Fannin

Granite Bay: Kayla Harmon

Grover Beach: Jacob Gardner

Gualala: Aubrey Power

Hanford: Tor Gudmundsson

Jamul: Melissa Hiebert

Knights Landing: Taylor Richter

La Jolla: Tory Evans

Lafayette: Delaney O'Hara

Los Gatos: Kelsey Conrow, John Sands

Loyalton: David Salego

Mammoth Lakes: Joelle Romo

Menlo Park: Robert Moore

Merced: Ryan Smith

Mission Viejo: Nicholas Shaw

Modesto: Stephanie Manseau

Morro Bay: Wesley Turner

Murrieta: Madison Lacy*

Norco: Chris LeMarrec*

Palo Alto: Hannah Kramer

Pleasanton: Austin Root

Poway: Alyssa Nelson

Rescue: Hannah Combs*

Ripon: James Cwick

Roseville: Arielle Mack, Kendra Sheppard

Sacramento: Madeline Smith, Matthew Williams

San Diego: Andrew Hansen, Leanna Hansen, Nathan Luke

San Francisco: Colleen McFarland, Jordan Rice

Santa Barbara: Molly Baltieri

Santa Cruz: Greta Carroll*

Santa Rosa: Hayley Aspelin, Tacey Hicks

Sausalito: Sophie McVickar

Scotts Valley: John Howe

South Lake Tahoe: Tanner McAvoy

Stockton: Lisa Eager, Francesca Ybarra-Knight

Tahoe City: Heather McKenney*

Temecula: Claire Knaeble

Trabuco Canyon: Michael Holcomb

Walnut Creek: Phillip Levy, Kelsey Sawyer

Colorado

Alamosa: John Burt

Arvada: Kenzie Genest*, Leigh Stonerook

Aurora: Alex Jackson

Avon: Ryland Babcock

Berthoud: Drew Towles*

Boulder: Elisa Boyd*, Kelly Christensen*, Emery Gaylord, Shelby Montle, Martin Reaves*, Alanna Shetter, Conner Thomas, Thomas Wright

Broomfield: Elise Princehouse*

Carbondale: Elizabeth Ritchie

Castle Rock: Kameron Kranse, Brianna Thrailkill

Centennial: Blake Bartusiak, Andrea Breeze, Rebecca Eberlin, Elizabeth Geise*, Alexis Lahana*, Tana Lecavalier, Melissa Querry, James Sutton*, Leigh Sutton, Kevin Zamell

Colorado Springs: Kaily Baer, Jackalyn Barnes, Luke Byington, Paige Crawford, Gregory Espenlaub, Kylee Firlit, Laura Fisch*, Morgan Harvey, Kaitlyn Kravitz, Katherine ONeill, Macayla Sparks, Sean Stoneham, Skyler Van Dyken

Denver: Andrew Kaltenbach, Catherine Maguire*

Durango: Lauren Wilbanks

Edwards: Thomas Dwyer*, Joseph Schmitt, Corey Seemann

Englewood: Amy Foster, Ryan Plume

Erie: Cody Goetsch

Estes Park: Caroline Miller

Evergreen: Margaret Franquemont

Fort Collins: Andrew Baker, Annelise Baker, Alissa Bleem*, Kaylyn Brough, Jessie Butler, Jonah Greene, Joseph McHugh, Hunter Metcalf*, Bradley Penoyer*, Alexandra Schuetter, Claire Slosson, Nicole Smith

Frisco: Julia Hayes, Brannan Sheely

Golden: Katelyn Koczera, Julia Martin

Grand Junction: Orrin Boese*, Brackett Mays*, Adrienne Petch*

Grand Lake: Trisha Stewart

Greeley: Emerson Ehrlich

Hayden: Aubree Haskins

Highlands Ranch: Taylor Frerichs, Alex Herbert, Hannah Schuele

Lafayette: Todd Beckman

Lakewood: Sabrina Hayes, Rebecca Shephard, Taylor Verdun, Michael Voth*

Laporte: Simone Cordery-Cotter

Littleton: Jeff Atkinson, James Bruner, Jack Donelson, Iris Hardarson, Rachel Huleatt, Daniel Hurst, Kaitlin Ireland, Lindsay Loundagin*, Jordan Mancey, Luke Morton, Jenna Pinto*, Sarah Seymour, Benjamin Solomon, Tracy Warneke, Monica Whitaker*, Jeffrey Whitney

Longmont: Bonny Birkeland

Loveland: Evan Burnett*, Dayton Cooney*, Sean Stettner

Lyons: Dustin Hays

Monument: Michael Highland, Alexandra Walcher

Morrison: Weston Martin

Nederland: Mariah Colton

Parker: Lyndsie Berens, Veronica Maxey, Will McGuinness, Kaitlyn Sedlmayr, Mitchell Sedlmayr, Brent Von Schaumburg

Ridgway: Morgan Jossi

Steamboat Springs: Cassady Daley*, Elisa Southworth, Kyle Swoyer

Woodland Park: Andrea Duroux, Lee Stunkard

Connecticut

Fairfield: Connor Callahan, Elizabeth Jewett*

Monroe: Alyssa Burzynski

Willington: Benjamin Farrick

Winsted: Nicole Cloud

Delaware

Newark: Ethan Mayes*

Florida

Crawfordville: Zoya Shynkevich

Fleming Island: Emma Garcia

Jacksonville: Teal Lien

Melbourne: Alyssa Sferrazza

Miami: Wendy Gans*

North Fort Myers: Sean Stathas

Orlando: John Carmichael

 

Hawaii

Ewa Beach: Gabriel Mills

Honolulu: Vanessa Burton*

Lihue: George Kato

 

Idaho

Boise: Alexis Atkinson, Sarah Coldiron*, Cailah Cox, Sarah Foster, Gustaf Hansen, Kacie Hoch, Lindsay Malm, Nicholas Orr, Samuel Swanson*, Brooke Wimer*

Cocolalla: Daniel Pfeifer, Kevin Pfeifer*

Coeur d'Alene: Loren Oden, Tia Sharp*, Amanda Williams

Dalton Gardens: Zachary Osmanski, Chelsey Rasmussen

Grangeville: Andrew Burchak, Alicia Lothspeich

Hailey: Alexander Henning

Idaho Falls: William Beller, Elizabeth Browning*, Shannon Collaer*, Lucas Freiberg*, Erin Hafla, Richard Hafla, Mary Harvey, William Hesse*, Andrew Kavran, Chandra Lange, Jacob Losinski, Michelle Meagher*, Jared Nigg*, Alexandra Pace, Jacob Parker, Sara Plummer, Matthew Solle, Joseph Thiel

Ketchum: Austin Moses, Scott Phelan, William Spiller

Kimberly: Cody Casperson*

Lewiston: Adam Stapley

Madrid: Rebecca Rampton

Mccall: Gerrit Egnew

Meridian: Jessica Proctor

Moscow: Andrew Bender, Will Bunting, Jordan Maxwell, Benjamin Morris, David Owsley*

Pocatello: Hannah Newhouse*

Post Falls: McLain Leonard*, Emily Verhaeghe

Priest River: Jacob Weimer

Rathdrum: Taylor Derrick

Rigby: Teagan Durtschi

Sandpoint: Dakota Blaese, Luke Brandenberger*, Tim Householter, Emilie Kuster*, Andrew Meyer

Tetonia: Jackson Knoll

Victor: Patrick Anthony, Emily Cattabriga, Erika Sweigert

 

Illinois

Arlington Heights: Ashley Eischen*

Belleville: Elise Nickish

Downers Grove: Tracy Echert

Edwardsville: Ashley Piper

Mascoutah: Samantha Katz

Merrionette Park: Austin Borisy

Naperville: Katliam Waldron

Normal: Carden Moore*

OFallon: Hailey Luehrs, Kaylee Schmitz

Orland Park: Kelsey Flynn

Palatine: Logan Dove*

Round Lake: Gerard Goshgarian*

Tinley Park: Molly Garand

 

Iowa

Decorah: Lainey Erion

Peosta: Jeremy Knepper

 

Kentucky

Edgewood: Joshua Kissel*

 

Louisiana

Covington: Evan Rodick

 

Maine

Cape Elizabeth: Clare Boland

Farmington: Abigail Flanagan

Gorham: Bradley Turnbaugh

North Yarmouth: Sam Humphries

Rockport: Robin Wilder*

Scarborough: Sam Fillinger, Bridget Hicks

Wells: Griffin Ham

 

Maryland

Derwood: Kristen Hyberg

Dickerson: John Seeger

Eldersburg: Casey Sullivan

Mount Airy: Lindsay Murdock

Rockville: Jonathan Fast

Takoma Park: Carine Riley*

 

Massachusetts

Falmouth: David Howland

Holyoke: Marie Kielczewski

North Reading: Samantha Kerivan

Northborough: Catherine Dorian

Stow: Casey Teska

Sunderland: Jacob Kopell

Wilbraham: Lauren Rusczek

Wrentham: Ian Jones

 

Michigan

Auburn Hills: Sarah Novotney

Cass City: Cortney Thompson*

Grand Haven: Claire Pepper

Grand Rapids: David Fast

Higgins Lake: Logan Yurga-Bell

Kalamazoo: Gregory Doctor*

Peck: Timothy Garvey*

Pleasant Ridge: Kyle Friedman

Plymouth: Katherine Fletcher

Wakefield: Jason Saari

 

Minnesota

Akeley: Mikaleen Lowe

Alexandria: Samuel Johnson

Anoka: Nicholas Booker

Apple Valley: Kelsey Philipsek

Bloomington: Isaac Braun, Dancia Martens

Burnsville: Emily Suemitsu

Chanhassen: Thomas Battis, Nicholas Hansen, Kendra Olson*, Jasara Rosendahl

Coon Rapids: Bryant Lymburn

Deephaven: Elena Lyon

Detroit Lakes: Sarah Goldstein

Duluth: Peter Kvale, Erik Rupert*, Adam Wegren*

Eagan: Kelly Brown*, Thor Iverson

Eden Prairie: Katherine Carlson, Anna Ewen

Edina: Hannah Downey, Rutherford Hayes, Lucas Horns, Sarah Johnson

Elk River: Benjamin Barrett

Excelsior: Kelly Murphy

Forest Lake: Matthew Goossens

Grand Rapids: Jason Brenden

Ham Lake: Nicole Kuha

Kimball: Nicole Klein

Lakeville: Jacob Christenson

Lino Lakes: Zachary Krysinski

Loretto: Patrick Irwin

Maple Grove: Ryan Bovy

Medina: Michael Metzger

Minneapolis: Patrick Bakken, Justin Bartels, Aaron Blaser, Edwina Gantzer*, Olivia Oseid

Minnetonka: Madeline Hudek, Anne Peterson, John Whistler

Monticello: Scott Albares

North Oaks: Kelly Olinger

Northfield: Allissa Bussard

Oakdale: Scotland Steele

Plymouth: Bradley Bebchuk, Nathan Beckman, Jessica Kay

Red Wing: Tyson Augustin

Saint Paul: Ryan Anderson, Abby Hoffman, Corie Rice

Spicer: Jacqueline Johnson

Stillwater: Shaina Adami, Daniel Weller

Wayzata: Matthew Becker

Webster: Michael Boerner

Woodbury: Bryan Kersten, Jaclyn Peick, Daniel Tolbert

 

Missouri

Kingsville: Benjamin Williams

Maryland Heights: Hannah Johnson

Saint Louis: Luke Benz

Warrensburg: Kevin Armstrong

Wildwood: Russell Leonard

 

Nebraska

Beatrice: Cody Minor

Chadron: Megan Cullers

Greenwood: Emily Rohrbough

Kilgore: Kevin Peterson*

 

Nevada

Las Vegas: Katie Kelly, Samantha Kohl

Minden: Benjamin Reed

Reno: Thomas Beatty, Michael Godla, Christine Houk, James Patton, Benjamin Regan

 

New Hampshire

Amherst: EJ Corriveau

Durham: Jacob Kuschner, Nichole Piel*

Enfield: Ashley Cate

Greenland: Katie Efstathiou

Hanover: Henry Vinson

Lebanon: Jayme Feyhl-Buska*

Lee: Madison Brown*

Madbury: Helen Cornwell*

Newbury: Andrea Iacopino

Weare: Kevin Macartney

 

New Jersey

Hopatcong: Caitlin Kolmer

Paramus: Kevin Murray

Whippany: Shannyn Wilson

 

New Mexico

Albuquerque: Latisha Adams, Holly Howe*, John Powell, Miguel Strunk

 

New York

Bemus Point: Chad Gabreski

Brooklyn: Henry Randall

Carmel: Alison Figueira

Flushing: Yida Fang

Gansevoort: Taylor Fragomeni

Huntington Station: Kristin Tiersch

New York: Benjamin Eggen*

Paul Smiths: Kimberly Braley

 

North Carolina

Charlotte: Michael Kluever*

Rocky Mount: Robert Chambless

Rutherfordton: Jennifer Classen*

 

North Dakota

Bismarck: Forrest Allen, Andrew Thorson

Bowbells: William Bryan

Carrington: Alisha Straley

Crosby: Kylee Wegner

Dickinson: Rebekah Schields*

Fargo: Danae Hoffart

Grand Forks: Melissa Sertich

Mandan: Chelsey Wetch

Williston: Tyler Jirges, Jenna Raymond

 

Ohio

Austintown: Nicholas Melone

Botkins: Maria Goettemoeller

Cincinnati: Allison Cole

Greenville: Jonathan Jetter

 

Oklahoma

Ardmore: Cayce Cover

Norman: Edwin Haring

 

Oregon

Aloha: Leana McLain

Arlington: Monica Mitchell

Beaverton: Alicia Stein, Lincoln Webb

Bend: Haley Beal, Steven Berge*, Christina Macy, Brandon Roadman, Tyler Walsh

Cave Junction: Jamie Sowell

Central Point: Jamie Inglis*

Coos Bay: Olivia Woods*

Corvallis: Paul Puettmann

Drain: Katrina Johns

Eugene: Matthew Devereux, Natalie Seeger, Caitlin Tramel

Forest Grove: Kristi VandeBergh*

Hood River: Alyson Hicks-Lynch, Kirra Paulus*

Klamath Falls: Nicole Mee

La Grande: Molly Martin

Lake Oswego: Dylan Erwin, Gunnar Holwerda, Katelyn Reid*, Riley Shearer*

Madras: Brandon O'Brien

Merrill: Fallon Walker

Monmouth: Erica Brown*

Newberg: Lauren Bolek

Oregon City: Kyle Palmer, Lindsey Wilson

Portland: Kaylee Bradford*, Eric Dietrich*, Ian Hixson, Colin Logan, Vanessa Patterson, Andrew Peterson, Ryan Sullivan, Jeff Teufel, Emily Uhl, Melissa Whalen, Estella Wilmarth

Redmond: Kaitlyn Agnew, Cassidy Fisher, Brenna Mooney

Salem: Forrest Jarvi, Nicole Slye

Sherwood: Griffin Ruehl*

Tigard: Lindsey Brunken

Wallowa: Tyler Soares

West Linn: Elliot Marcille

 

Pennsylvania

Downingtown: Matthew Gasbarre, Alex Matejunas*

Evans City: Anthony Miller

Greentown: David Relph

Macungie: Ryan Davies

Mohnton: Adam Carrick

Salfordville: Jacob Ebersole

 

Rhode Island

Wakefield: Thea Olsen

 

South Dakota

Box Elder: Amanda Straw, Haley Thompson

Fort Pierre: Emily Ketteler

Hartford: Dustin Ortman

Hermosa: Brennan Ireland

Keystone: Garrett Smith

Newell: Amanda Durch

North Sioux City: Ryan Brandt

Pierre: Catherine Schroeder

Rapid City: Jordan Hollibaugh, Addison Maierhauser, Siri Palm, Justin Petereit, Virginia Price, Emily Sughrue, Samantha Vifquain, Summer Whillock*, Landon White

Sioux Falls: Ashley Hibbison*, Cara Thuringer

Spearfish: Christine Bergmann*, Taylor Klinkel*, Sarah Wiedenmeyer

Sturgis: Veronica Grosek

Vale: Renee Waterland*

Watertown: Joshua Carter

 

Texas

Canadian: Adam Isaacs*

Carrollton: Robert Marshall

Dallas: Neal Maguire

El Paso: Sydney Jaramillo

Euless: Sione Moeakiola

Houston: Sarah Juedeman, John Pribyl*, Luis Torres

Humble: Pierce Ware

Kingwood: Sara Cochennet

Mesquite: Jody Owens

Pflugerville: Benjamin Stokes*

Tahoka: Matthew Wells*

Whitehouse: Valerie Wilson

 

Utah

Eden: Holly Pierson*

Herriman: Lindsey Cheetham

Logan: Kyle Becker

Ogden: Joshua Aller

Park City: Joseph Morelli, Steven Roth, Wendy Sly

Salt Lake City: Jennifer Burns, Parker Dunn*, Henry Gates, Alexander Paterson, Jackson Remington, Jamie Reynolds*

Sandy: Brock Garden

 

Vermont

Brattleboro: MacKenzie Fisher

Bristol: Will Shanahan

Guilford: Mary Grandy

Montgomery: Leah Brown

Newbury: Kaysie Batchelder

Putney: Cambria McDermott

Shelburne: Paul Clauss

St Johnsbury: Christopher Laferriere

Starksboro: Towner Norton

Vergennes: Katherine Houskeeper

Waitsfield: Reed Brown

Washington: Ian Bowmer

Williston: Warren Colomb

 

Virginia

Alexandria: Elizabeth Hummelt, Marnee Rand

Chesterfield: Sarah Fogg*

Falls Church: Meghan Powell

Fredericksburg: Sierra Smith

 

Washington

Aberdeen: Trevor Jobst

Ariel: Lindsay Chick

Auburn: Chaise Devries, Erin Straight*

Battle Ground: Brittany Guest, Aubriana Squires

Bellevue: Erik Walton

Bellingham: Ian Earle, Rachel Hardin, Rose Hopper*, Donald Wright

Bothell: Nick Hall*, Marci Holm

Brier: Christopher Preuninger

Brush Prairie: Allie Sorenson

Buckley: Jeffrey Budinich

Burien: Miles Schneeman*, Kyle Swain, Lewis Thomson

Camano Island: Kylie Bodle

Carnation: Tiana Smith*

Cheney: Wade Watts

Chewelah: Rebecca Johnstone

Colbert: Moriah Ellig*, Vanessa Swenson*, Michael Townshend, Samuel Wilkes

Deer Park: Taylor Cornwell

Deming: Fredric Vollmer

East Wenatchee: Jaimee Parker

Ellensburg: Jess Patrick

Everett: Nikita Cardenas, Brianna Frunz

Fall City: Alena Wooldridge

Garfield: Jessie Hathaway

Gig Harbor: Dillon Hall, Nathan Jones*, Jake Stockwell

Issaquah: Nicole Larson, Laura Tochko*, Erika Whitney*

Kenmore: Josephine Rundle

Kennewick: Chelsea Bourque, Beatrice Brown*, Sarah Morrison-Smith

Kent: Ian Durnford, Garrett Van Hook

Kirkland: Taylor Grady, Natalie Michajla

La Center: Meghan O'Neal

Lacey: Rebecca Marston

Lake Forest Park: Blake Hartley

Langley: Lucia Kaul-Anderson

Liberty Lake: Paige Wanner, Rebecca Wolf

Maple Valley: Bradley Hwang*, Christopher Thomas

Mercer Island: Heather Bauer

Mill Creek: Tyler Thomas

Montesano: Emma Anderson

Moses Lake: Brennen Smith

Mukilteo: Carolyn Hendricksen

Normandy Park: Alex Simkus

North Bend: Tucker Kirschner

Oak Harbor: Devin Tanner

Olympia: Brittany Peterson*

Orondo: Cheyenne Lesky

Pasco: Nethia Lavering

Port Orchard: Allyson Willoughby

Poulsbo: Ashley Berninghaus, Todd Pedersen, Annelise Weinmann

Prosser: Alexandra Forsyth*

Puyallup: Claire Bulley

Redmond: Austin Chapin, Kostyantyn Kravchenko

Renton: Nicole Fairclough, Anna Freeman, Kyle Lofftus, Austin McCutchen, Jacob Nunemaker, Christopher Piehl

Richland: Joseph Webster*

Sammamish: Ryan Galloway*, Chelsea Guenette*, Emma Hannigan*, Keegan McBride, James Nielsen

Seattle: Kathleen Chamberlin, Milo Collier, Maxwell Departee*, Adam Fukushima, Devon Powell*, Bronwyn Rolph, Chanel Tomko

Shoreline: Michael Gross*

Silverdale: Cooper Bowen, Jacob Patterson

Snohomish: Jonathan McGee, Brittany Means

Snoqualmie: Patricia Prewitt*

Spanaway: Tyler Brewer

Spokane: Michelle Chapel*, Andrew Coleman, Brent Gilliam, Sarah Hanson, James Pallardy*, Kylie Parker, Kathryn Pintar, Megan Primmer, Matthew Romano, Kathleen Sherry, Chelsie Shrope, Mitchell Vander Linden, Matthew Weigand

Stanwood: Tyler Ferrara

Tumwater: Andrew Shanafelt

Vancouver: Connor Dack, Michelle Kuchman, Parker Olinger, Patrick Tate*

Veradale: Shannon Coyle

Walla Walla: Simon Quackenbush

Wenatchee: Courtney Bratrude*, Robyn Gibbons, Erik Graafstra, Karsten Lorentz, Natasza Lorentz*, Mackenzie Mahon*, Carriann Shae*, Caroline Williams

Woodinville: Alexander McLeod, Chris Pedersen

 

West Virginia

Saint Albans: Matthew Handley

 

Wisconsin

Boulder Junction: Nathan Iltis

Brooklyn: Kari Hanson*

DeForest: Bailey Green

Ellsworth: Daigen Afdahl

Elm Grove: John Steinle

Fox Point: Spencer Felknor

Franklin: Megan Somers

Hudson: Howard Olson, Matthew Sherick*, Sydney Sherick*

La Crosse: Gustave Sexauer*

Madison: Ted Chvala*, Cassidy Geoghegan

McFarland: Julie Donagan

Menomonie: Xavier Schwartz

Mequon: Hannah Mains

Verona: Casey Lutz*

Waterford: Forrest Henrichs

 

Wyoming

Big Horn: Michael Alzheimer, Nelson Alzheimer

Casper: Ashley Brown, Corey Ellbogen*, Sean Henley, Jamie Smith

Cheyenne: Christie Schiel

Cody: Kelsey Currier, Grace Dickerman, Alexandria Housel, Jared Iler, Kevin Kennedy, Weston McCue, Kaitlyn Menig*, Anna Reed*, Galen Tribble, Rikki Vaughn

Douglas: Sabre Moore

Gillette: Mary Benson, Trevor Polson*, Keleigh Russell

Glenrock: Parker Blakeley

Jackson: Briana Bode

Lander: Luke Bromley, Elizabeth Kirtley

Laramie: Lincoln Pettinger

Moran: Jordan Miller

Parkman: John Hannahs

Pinedale: Tarra Culbertson*, Dylan Strike

Sheridan: Baylee Gates, Quentin Miller, Tyson Reese, Adrianne Swan

Wilson: Annalyssa Campbell, Brittany Murphy

Worland: Maurisa Bell, Cason Cruz-Nicklas*, Jayde Gonsalez

 

INTERNATIONAL

APO/FPO Africa/Europe/Canada

Apo: Amber Flores

 

Australia

Queensland: Tracey Levick

 

Austria

Laa An Der Thaya: Greta Kastner

 

Belgium

Ertvelde 9940: Laura Maes*

Tienen: Michiel Pillet*

 

Brazil

Aparecida de Goiania: Edrey Santana Mendes

Campo Grande: Nathalia Mateus*

Fortaleza: Kaio Alencar Gurgel*

Pocos de Caldas: Alisson Porto

 

Canada

Calgary: Terra Moran*, Elise Young

Moose Jaw: Piper New

Surrey: Jennifer Lundquist*

Trail: Una Trivanovic

 

China

Beijing: Dongyu Han

Changsha: Yao Lin

Chengdu: Xinyi Li, Duosi Xiang

Chengdu City: Weixiang Ding

Deyang: Bo Deng

Fuzhou: Jingxin Lin, Hanling Wang

Hangzhou: Mingwei Chen, Fan Xiao

Huzhou: Ming Yao

Shanghai: Chencheng Huang, Yue Zou

Shenyang: Dachuan Guo

Shenzhen: Da Kun Hu

XI'AN: Peihan Hao

Xiantao: Peng Lei

Xinzhou: Gaoyang Fan*

Zhengzhou Henan: Zhi Wang

 

Colombia

Medellin: Edgar Gamero Fajardo

 

Denmark

Herlov: Marie Seliger

 

France

Balma: Fabien Lepoutre*

 

Germany

Munster: Anna Luka Mueller*

Nordenham: Niklas Brandes

Schoenbuch: Juergen Schmidt*

Vachendorf: Michael Schallinger

 

Guatemala

Guatemala: Jose Barrios Rubio

 

India

Ishapore: Gourav Krishna Nandi

Pune: Neerja Zambare

 

Indonesia

Bekasi: Khaidir Said*

Depok: Iwan Dahlan

Jakarta: Harun Sjah

Jakarta Utara: Chaitanya Johar

 

Ireland

Co. Clare: Patrick O'Malley

 

Japan

Kawasaki: Hikaru Kawakubo

 

Korea, South (Republic of)

Gyeonggi: Taehi Lee

Incheon: Gyeongeun Yu

Seoul: Hanbyul Cho, So Yeon Kim, Dong Hee Park

 

Malaysia

Cheras: Vinod Nair Bhaskaran

Johor: Peng Min Tang*

Selangor: Lai Phoon

Uep Subang Jaya: Biiancaa El Sa Yeoh

 

Mexico

El Rubi: Ivon Vazquez Sanchez

Tijuana: Isaura Aguayo Hernandez

Zacatecas: Manuel Reta Palacios

 

Mongolia

Ulaanbaatar: Doljinsuren Bold

 

Morocco

Rabat: Ijlal Tahir

 

Myanmar (Burma)

Yangon: Phyu Khin

 

New Zealand

Dunedin: Harry James

 

Nigeria

Lagos: Adefolarin Ademosu, Jude Eziashi*

Plateau: Chinomso Onuoha, Bukola Saliu*

 

Norway

Gjovik: Beate Solvik

Rendalen: Christian Kiaer*

Trondheim: Jasmina Hujic

 

Saudi Arabia

Garah: Ammar Alshammari*

Riyadh: Faisal Alsiyud

 

Spain

Corella: Ana Jimenez

Pamplona: Sara Pardina

 

Sri Lanka

Battaramulla: Jayesha Jayaratne

Colombo: Devinka Edirrisinghe

 

Sweden

Akersberga: Linnea Eriksson*

Lidiugo: Mikaela Odahl*

 

Turkey

Istanbul: Ali Erkmen*, Emel Sen

Kocaeli: Bengisu Kiraz

Usak: Ferda Gursoy

 

United Kingdom

Cheltenham, Glos: Alex Bullock

Essex: Cuthbert Sperryn

Exeter: Tobias Scregg

Garstang, Lancashire: Emma Burton

Gloucestershire: Ben Challis

Haslemere, Surrey: John Harrison*

Leicestershire: William Bromley

 

Venezuela

Maracaibo: Wendy Rivero Pena

 

Viet Nam

Hanoi: Minh Nguyen

 

 

Carol Schmidt, 994-1966 cschmidt@montana.edu