Montana State University

MSU students named to fall semester 2013 honor rolls

January 8, 2014

Subscribe to MSU Newsletters


Bobcat Bulletin is a weekly e-newsletter designed to bring the most recent and relevant news about Montana State University directly to friends and neighbors via email. Visit Bobcat Bulletin.

MSU Today e-mail brings you news and events on campus thrice weekly during the academic year. Visit the MSU Today calendar.

MSU News Service
Tel: (406) 994-4571
msunews@montana.edu

Montana State University has announced its undergraduate honor rolls for fall semester 2013.

There are two MSU honor roll lists: the President's and the Dean's Honor Roll. Students must complete a minimum of 12 credit hours to be on either list.

Students with a perfect 4.0 grade point average for the semester were named to the President's Honor Roll. An asterisk follows the names of the 674 students named to the MSU President's Honor Roll in the listing below.

The Dean's Honor Roll includes the 2,790 students earning grade point averages of 3.5 or above for the semester.

Students named to MSU's President's or Dean's Lists, ordered according to their hometowns, follow. Montana students are listed first, followed by students with out-of-state hometowns listed alphabetically by state, then hometown. Finally, international students are listed by home country and hometown.

Montana

Absarokee: Megan Culbertson*, Kayley Gaustad, Carla Hutson

Alberton: Brian Hendrickson, Sakai Scheffer

Alder: Raquel Boyd

Anaconda: Matthew Bowdish, Carleigh Garrett, Hayleigh Garrett, Adam Heggelund, Mackay Miller, Samuel Moore, Micaela Moreni, Reema Najjar*, Sydney Rivers, Kori Robbins, Katlin Vanmeel, Jacqueline Verlanic

Angela: Samuel Helm

Arlee: Lanette Joseph

Avon: Jacob Senecal*

Bainville: Brittney Harmon

Baker: Gina Cantalupo

Belgrade: Jon Adams, Zakir Afridi, Talinna Appling, Elizabeth Armstrong, Harlee Barbao, Brenda Barringer, Ashley Bates*, Britney Beardsley, Jeannie Belnap, John Benson*, Jessica Bivens, Kierstyn Brandt, Alex Branson, Branden Brelsford, Todd Brunner, Rebecca Burkenpas, Brandon Bush, Tamra Choate, Elias Christofferson, Brian Clark, Connor Danelson, Dalton Daniel, Jori Davis, Daniel Deming, Kathryn Deslauriers, Heather Dolan, Melissa Durkin, Jennifer Fiedler, Nathaniel Field, Tiffany Fischer, Melissa Foster, Ashley Gilham*, Kelli Gruchalla*, Danielle Hanger, Tori Hankins, Jared Hardaway, Jessica Hartman*, Trina Heide, Hannah Hertz*, Sterling Hill, Benjamin Hoffman, Amber Hoppel*, Tyler Jirges, Tysa Judd*, Jared Kamp, Tanner Kanning, Brian Karst, Kyla Kelsey, Kevin Knapek, Chiai Lanes*, Tara Lanzendorf*, Danielle Lindner*, Sarah Lingo, Jaycie Loney, Claire Mayo, Richard McKinney, Andrew Miller, Heather Morgan*, Heather Moriarty, Logan Moriarty*, Hannah Mundt*, Andria OTool*, Briana Parker, Kelsie Peterson, Cassidy Pfingsten, Madeleine Pierce*, Autumn Pollock*, Taylor Pomeroy, Meghan Prince*, Jacqueline Roller, Tyrel Rothing, Danika Roys, Courtney Sanders*, Justen Schaak, Megan Schermele, Megan Schneider, Lyndsey Seifert, Cody Shroyer, Kimberly Siemsen, Victoria Silvestrone, Leah Sloan*, Jennifer Slye*, Amber Smith, Elizabeth Stewart*, Skylar Stewart, Conor Sullivan, Jessica Sullivan, Katie Sutton, Matthew Swan, Amanda Swenson*, Brenna Thompson, Leah Thompson, Andrew Turner, Martina Van Hoy, Cassie Van Slyke*, Samuel Vaughn, Kathryn Walker, Nicole Wass, Alicia Watts*, Kasey West, Amy Williams, Jessica Williamson*, Levi Worts, Adrianna Wright*, Anna Wright, Christina Wyatt, Tyler York*, Mariah Young*, Olivia Young, Kaycee Zieske*

Belt: Brianna Bowman, Kelley McCafferty*, Danielle Meissner

Big Arm: Paul Succo*

Big Sandy: Tenley Keller, Brantly Walker-Rutledge

Big Sky: Christopher Antle*, Gina Christofanelli, Kelsey French, Grant Ganoom*, Alison Garel*, Lauren Hafer, Alice Reeves, Cassandra Schroeder, Travis Toelkes, Thomas Tosic, Kevin Tucker

Big Timber: Kristyn Arlian, Jacob Chittenden, Lindi DeMars*, Bailey Engle, Katie Hogemark*, Colleen Kinsey, Abigail Lair, Anngelea MacKubbin, Rebekah Pauli, Ettje Plaggemeyer, Katelyn Sanders, Jacob Spencer, Elizabeth Walker

Bigfork: Emily Bermel, Abigale Donkin, Danielle Donkin, Jonathan Dupea, Emma Lichtwardt, Quinci Paine, Annie Peterson, Ashley Rasmussen, Juliann Urban, Melissa Vanderveer, Kelly Walker

Bighorn: Kelsey Rhinehart

Billings: Kiah Abbey, Aleksandra Abrahamowicz*, Cassandra Aldrich*, Joshua All, Danielle Anderson, Colter Andren, Andrew Austin, Ellezabeth Badgett*, Kristina Bart, Thomas Bart, Haley Beal*, Marilee Beal, Andrew Beaudry, Ryan Bechtold, Sean Becker, Devon Beddow, Emily Bell*, Bridger Biggins, Rachel Bochy, Samantha Boelter, Kimberly Bosket, Carl Bottrell, Austin Bourassa*, Makayla Boyd, Hannah Braden, Joseph Bretz, Clayton Brown*, Cody Brown, Casey Burke, Jillian Bushman, Shelby Caple, Leilani Carney*, Kristen Caudill, Matthew Cetrone, Daniel Chizek, Melinda Christman, Brian Cichosz*, Brenna Cockburn, Joshua Conner, Tawni Craig, Tyler Currence, Steven Davis*, Ryan Demars, Devan Dennehy, Morgan Derby*, Weston Derby, Natalie Dietrich, Lincoln DiLorenzo, James Dilts*, Sara Di Michele, Alaina Donovan, Tera Doyle*, Paige Driscoll*, Zoe Duberstein, Michael Dunham, Desiree Dyck, Anna Echeverri, Shawn Eddy, Stephanie Eddy*, Kimberly Eiselein, Jacqueline Elliott, Russell Ericksen, David Field, Shelby Finch, Melissa Fink, Lindsey Fleming*, Emily Francis, Ryan Frank, Jacob Friesen, Nathan Fritz*, Mark Gagnon, Gabriella Garcia*, Zachery Gartner, Emily Gates*, Julie Gayvert, Matias Gerbasi, Edward Gillig*, Ben Gleason*, Josh Goff, Christina Grey, Brittnee Grimstad, Logan Grimstad, Bailey Guelff, Skyler Gunderson, Corrie Halligan, Katelyn Halter, Nathan Hammond, Tess Hamzeh, Eaon Hanebury, Sarah Hanley, Steven Happel, Amy Harcharik, Levi Hartman, Ethan Harvey, Joseph Hauck, John Heger, Michael Heger, Nathan Heldt, Jaimie Hensley-Frontin*, Daniel Herman, Dyllan Herman, Michael Hill, Zachary Holmes*, Samuel Hooson*, Kylee Hraban, Molly Hughes*, Torry Huppert, Corbin Hutchinson, Brianna Irion, Bryce Iverson, Paul Jalink, Zachary Jansen, Brielle Jeziorski, Elizabeth Johnson, Lane Johnson, Nathan Johnson, Marcus Jolovich, Jefferson Jones*, Kaleigh Jones, Cari Kaiser-Sielbach, Kylie Kangas*, Katelyn Karls*, Mack Kautzman, Whitney Kemp, Katherine Kent*, Adam Ketterling, Andrea Ketterling, Karissa Ketterling*, Meghan Kiernan, Andrew Kimmell*, David Kirk, Veronnaka Klamert, Kristin Knote, Zachary Kober, Kristin Kochner, Alexander Krenzler, Jeremy Kugler, Cydney Kurth, Delaina Kveseth, Genesis Lafromboise, Courtney Lambert*, Hannah Lane, Ashley Larsen*, Brandon LaVeau*, Robert Lee, Faith LeFevre*, Jenni LeSueur*, Samuel Leuthold, Brooke Lewis, Jody Lowenstein, Samuel Lustig, Cody Lux, Alexa Lynch*, Mikale Lynch, Justin MacDonald, Colton Marchwinski*, Cameron Marler, Dansun Martin, Robert Martin, Dakota Martonen, Anna Marts*, Ashley McClammy, Megan McGlone, Abigail McIntosh, Allie McRae, Brock Meyer, Emilee Meyer*, Kaleigh Mikkelsen, Jordan Milks, Chazlyn Miller, Cory Miller*, Jami Miller, Joseph Miller, Sean Mitchell, Samantha Mohl*, Jennifer Monaco, Chaundra Monical, Daniel Morse, Jessica Morse, LaVonne Mothershead, Danielle Mullens,

Tyler Nansel, Melanie Neale*, Tanner Nelson, Michael Nguyen, Ian Nicoll, Samantha Northrop*, Sarah Olsen, Tyler Osborne, Jacob Pancheau*, John Pankratz, Taylor Pauley*, Courtney Pawlowski*, Hannah Peretti, Cori Phillips, Alexandra Pirtz, Kory Ploehn*, Madyson Preston, Hannah Priddy*, Alexander Reid, Melanie Rice-Bellamy*, Nathanial Richardson, Lance Rieland, Keith Rigney, Trey Roadifer, Justin Roberts, Taylor Roberts, Ian Ross, Grant Rydquist*, Hannah Sanders, Lauren Satchell, Kendra Schaff, Dustin Scheie*, Jessica Schermerhorn, Davia Schwenneker, Mariah Scott*, Jacob Selensky, Kelsey Shammel*, Emma Shankle*, Samuel Shelton, Rosalina Sherman, Madelyn Sieler, Tanner Smith, Jacob Soares, Cole Sowden, Nicholas Staffileno, Trevin Stahly, Jacob Stanton, Adam Sticka, Katherine Stocker, Emily Streeter, Levi Streeter, Jennifer Stubb*, Nathan Sundsted, Genevieve Suwara, Hayley Swain, Chase Templet*, Trenna Thelen*, Max Thompson, Amanda Tryan, Virginia Tymrak, Alexandria Ullman, Hannah Ulrichs, Callie Vanluvanee, Trevor Vannoy*, Josie Vanvleet, Miriam Verzatt, Chase Vinger*, Jenna Waterson*, Lindsey Watson, Ashley Watts, Megan Watts, Madison Webster, Grace Weidlich, Megan Weller, Christopher White, Randi White, Stephanie White*, MacKenzie Whitmer*, Brennan Whittmeyer, Jeremy Wicker*, Michael Wiggins, Ashley Williams, Leanne Williams, Laura Wilson, Melody Wittman, Lucas Woods, Leah Wright*, Keira Wulff, Joshua Zeller, Patrick Zimny, Courtney Zundel, Jacob Zwemke

Black Eagle: Brianna Hustwaite

Bonner: David Knapp

Boulder: Mariah Carey, Kaley Grant, Ai Ishii, Cheyenne Shultz*, Eric Tuten

Box Elder: Kristie Russette

Bozeman: Andrew Abate, Tyson Abel, Dylan Abraham, Jenn Adams, Nate Adelman, Sabia Adelman, Andrea Adolf, Madison Airhart, Tegan Ake*, Michael Akerlow*, Joseph Akers*, Abdulaziz Alayoob, Callie Alberda, Evan Albertson, Jerold Albertson, Emily Allen, Emily Allen, Joshua Allen, Gregory Allred*, Hadeel Alniemi*, Altair Alonso, Ismail Alrajab, Quinn Altimus, Cole Amundson, Brian Anacker, Tristan Anacker, Casey Anderson, Michael Anderson, Susan Andrus, Luke Arbib, Austin Arden*, Kathy Armstrong*, Leyla Avci, Benjamin Babcock, Ryan Bachofer*, Trever Bair, Nina Baker, Kaitlin Bakker, Kara Baldwin, McKenzie Ball, Heidi Balus, Elizabeth Barber, Lee Barbisan, Hannah Bares, Katie Bares*, Lisa Barnes, Lily Anne Barone, Evan Barrett, Jennifer Barrow, Kyle Barrus, Eric Bartz, Marie Bathelot, Talon Battle, Carol Baumbauer*, Anna Elis Baysinger, Elizabeth Beard, Kelsi Becker*, Rhiannon Beeson, Heather Begger, Marie Beitelshees, Erica Belden, Tawnia Bell*, Lucas Benda, Heather Bengtson, Paul Bennett, Tanya Benowicz*, Caroline Benson, Conner Benson, Monica Berchan, Katrina Berg, Dani Bergey, Rishad Bharucha, Caroline Bianchini Thayer, Kirsten Bjerke*, Blake Bjornson, Jacqueline Blackwood*, Heather Blakeslee*, James Blazicevich, Orrin Boese, Kyle Boling*, Charles Bolte*, Michael Borissov, Pennelopy Borland, Laura Bosacker, Lindsey Bosworth, Christian Boyce*, Lauren Bozeman, Sara Braten, Larry Bratke, Madison Breiland, Joshua Brewer, Murphy Breyfogle, Wilson Britten, Bethany Brooks, Morgan Brown*, Zoe Brown, Kevin Brumbach, Ashley Brumwell, Kelly Bryan, Nevin Bryers*, Nicholas Burgard, April Burnett*, Jordan Burt*, Michael Burt, Cortney Bury, Amber Caraway, Claire Carkulis, Jared Carter, Oliver Carvalho, Kendra Castillo, Marcus Castillo, Quinn Catalano, Eric Cates*, Rachel Catlin*, Haley Center, Patrick Certain, Timothy Chamberlain, Paul Chausse, Wyatt Chestnut, Sujin Cho*, Brett Christensen, Jewel Christensen*, Kara Christiansen, Lucas Christman, Richard Clark, Gina Clausen, Kayleigh Coffman, Ausha Cole, Patrick Cole, Cortney Collins*, Warren Colomb, Erika Colstad*, Norman Comfort IV, Muriel Condon, Patricia Condon, Amy Cone, Amy Connell*, Haley Connolly, Scott Cormier, Jacob Corpron, Catalin Corrigan*, Ashley Cossairt, Bryan Cossairt, Rayna Cozzens, Tatum Cranston, David Crawford, Janet Cronsell, Shawna Crosby, Carrie Croskey, Emily Cuyle, Paige Cyr, Stephanie Daigle*, Ryan Dailey, Seth Dailey*, Anne Daines, Alexis Daley, Dustin Dallman, Ryan Dal Porto, Emily Danielson, Dominique David-Chavez*, Katie Davies*, Jarad Davis, Lindsy Dean, Brandon Deily, Kelsey Delin, Stephanie Demaree-Orluck, Thomas Denison, Sarah DePew, Dana Derzay, Stewart Deschamps, Aaron Devine, Michael Dickensheets*, Karen Donch, Adelle Donohue*, Jordan Dood, Danyelle Dotson, Ryan Downey*, Sean Downey, Deborah Drews, Margerie Durban, Laina Durnal*,

Jaime Edmundson, Morgan Egbert*, Bridger Ehli, Felicia Eikens, Dana Eklund, Austin Ellis, Sierra Ely, Jessa Emmer, Samuel Engblom, Christina English, Kimi Essex, Hannah Estabrooks*, Chavaleh Evans, Stephen Exley, Rachel Eyman*, Jared Fabricius, Jordan Feldkamp, Melody Ferrell, Amy Fiel*, Samuel Fischer, Bailey Fisher, Lierin Flanagan, Jesse Flattum, Sara Flesch*, Jennifer Ford, Meghan Forney, Tyler Fortune, Michael Forzley, Carlee Fountaine, Richelle Frankovic, Jordan Franks, AshLee Fraughton, Eric Freyer, Brea Frickle, Daniel Friendson, Emily Fuller, Madeline Funke, Walter Funke, Madison Gabig, Kylie Gagnon, Anna Ganser*, Samuel Gardner*, Quinn Garrod, William Gavin*, Jeffrey Gay, Derek Gengenbacher, Remy Georgeton, David Gianforte, Cole Gibson, Jennifer Gilbert, Sarah Alicia Gilkerson, Jessie Gilligan, Marjorie Gilpin*, Joseph Giralt, Amee Gloyn, Devlynn Gogan, Adam Golder*, Darcy Goodson, David Goodson, Landon Gossack, Jay Gray*, Jon Gray, Hunter Green, Taylor Green, Alexandra Greene, Heather Greer, Madison Griffen, Kaylee Grote, Dylan Grubb, Whitney Gruss*, Chelsea Guenette, Eli Gunderson*, Emily Gunderson*, Rachel Gunnink, David Guthmiller, Andrew Guttenberg, Viviana Haff, Jon Hageness, Ernest Haglund, Maxwell Hamberger, Erin Hamilton, Felicia Hamilton, Megan Hamilton, Jared Hammer, Devin Hansen, Patrick Hansen, Stacey Hansen*, Molly Harber, Breshia Hardy, Edwin Haring, Brent Harlen, Cody Harris, Amy Hathaway, Jacy Hathaway, Shelley Haug, Lauren Hausauer*, McKenzie Hawkins, Sean Hawksford, Keisha Hays, Kelly Heaberlin, Carrie Heagney*, Chloe Heckel*, Tara Hendrickson, Thomas Herring, Adam Hertig, Emily Hessler*, Shanelle Hillbery, Katie Hillerman*, Michael Hintz*, Karynn Hoberecht, Bradley Hodges, Emily Hodun, Kasey Hoerning, Jacob Hoffman*, Wesley Hogue, Brittany Hollabaugh, Adam Holeman,* Coty Holm*, Wyatt Holmes, Coltran Hophan-Nichols, Ashley Horine, Mariah Horine, Melissa Horner, Brooke Horton, Layton Hrubes, Joel Hubbard, April Huber, Breanne Huckabone, Madisen Hueter, Benjamin Hughes, Anne Hutton*, Alexius Imhoff*, Ciarra Ioli, Stephanie Irwin*, Kalina Ivanova Demaree*, Kevin Izard, Jon Jackson, Leslie Jackson, Logan Jackson, Sarah Jackson*, Andrew Jacobs, Maxwell Jacobs, Chantal Jakob*, Christeen Janning, Scott Jeffrey, Andrew Jenkins, Jacob Jenks, Ian Jennings, Katherine Jobb, Kelsey Johanson, Kirsten Johanson*, Emily Johns, Andrew Johnson, Matthew Johnson*, Rebecca Johnson, Stephanie Johnson*, Derek Jones, Hillary Jones*, Tanner Jones, Bailey Jorgensen, Ashley Judd, Chase Juneau,

Kimball Kaiser, Rebekah Kamerman, Amy Kammeraad*, Adam Kananen, Eric Karls*, Emily Keena, Aaron Kelter, Brian Kennedy*, William Kent, Jonathan Keranen, Kathleen Kernan, Sawyer Kesselheim, Kasey Kimball, Michelle Kirsch, Rachel Kivela, Arnold Kleinsasser, Carly Klepp, Kinsey Kline, Alan Kloosterhof, Tamara Knappenberger, Frederick Kneeland, Marilee Kneeland*, Jackson Knoll, Jonathan Koenes,  Samantha Kool, Carli Krause*, Sarah Kremer, Gabriella Krevat*, Anna Krogstad, Kayli Krohn*, Cody Krueger, Samuel Kuhlin, Scott Kundert, Megan Kuntz*, Jackson Kunz, Devon Lach, Benjamin La France, Elizabeth Lair*, Kristin Laird, Kara Landolfi, Mitchell Lane, Deidre Lantz, Allison LaRock, Austin Larson, Jordan Lasalle, Amanda LaShelle, Nathanael Latos, Vanessa Laune, Kristin Laveaux*, Nethia Lavering*, Scott Lawhead, Robert Lawson*, Rickey Layman, Robert Lease, Elizabeth Leckie, Brecken Lewendal, Josh Liebers, Tina Ligas, Candice Lindh*, Rebekah Lindsey, Shannon Lineberry, Melissa Lippy, Jessica Lohmeier, Katelynn Lombard, Paulina Lopez, Daniela Lopez-Morales de Hauck*, Berthiaume Lord, Norbert Lord*, David Lowe*, Jessie Lucas, Florence MacDonald, Andrea Mack*, Josh Mackay, Ryan Maggard, Emma Mahan, Jacob Mahan, Andrew Major, Ahmad Malallah, Xavier Malave, Andrew Manigault, Kathryn Manning, Lindsey Manning*, Hannah Mantheiy, Ryan Maroney, Ashlee Marshall, Danielle Martin, Tara Martin*, Aaron Mason, Thomas Matsko, James Mauch, Geoffrey McBride, Larissa Mccollum, Carley McCutchen, Reese McDonald, Janessa McGuire, Patricia McGurk, Dylan McKenna, Kraig McKernan, Myrddhin McLean, Candace McMann, Daniel Meharry, Elise Meldahl, Kiona Melton, Trillium Memmer-Rahn, Madison Merica, Michael Messina, Corey Michaels*, Adam Michalson*, Wayne Mickelsen, George Milheim, Elizabeth Miller, Zachary Miller, Corrinne Minnehan, Joshwa Moellenkamp, Patrick Moholt, Hannah Mohr*, James Mohr, Naomi Mohr, Amy Molenda, Erin Molsberry, Meghan Monforton*, Nicholas Monokroussos, Jared Montana, Collin Moore, Frances Moore*, Linda Moore, Alexandria Morgan, Andrew Morin, Elle Morrical, Jonathon Mortenson, Christopher Mosher, Andrew Mosheshe, Candace Moyer*, Robert Mullin, Kelly Mullins*, Danielle Muri, Katherine Murphy, Ashlee Myers,

Chalice Nead*, Katherine Neal, Aniko Nelson, Emma Nelson, Allison Nesseth*, Claire Neumeier*, Hannah Newhouse, Michael Newsome*, Sarah Newton, Elise Nickish, Maximilian Nitze, Madison Nixon, Chance Noffsinger, Michael Nolt, Selina Northey, Tyler Nyman, Delaney O'Hara, Benjamin Ohman, Sarah Olivo, Chelsie Olsen, James Olson, Sepp Olson, Anna Orchard, Chelsey Orth, Juliette Osen, Sophia Ostroski, Dallas Ott, Andrew Page, Karen Page, Lindsay Pahl*, Injung Park, Jeffrey Patriarche*, Bradley Patricks, Isaias Patricks, Christian Patterson, Carling Peck*, Lena Petersen, Natasha Pettinger, Sebastian Petzing, Aedine Peyou Ndi, Nicholas Peyton, Ali Phares, Karissa Pigman, Dennis Pinczes*, Francesca Pirolo, Riley Pisk, Sonja Plappert*, Russell Plevel, Aaron Plowman*, Rachel Pohl, Kaitlin Poole, Cassandra Powell, Joshua Powell, Shayla Preeshl, Elizabeth Preston, Samuel Procunier*, Ariel Propp*, Jess Pummel*, Jessica Puryer, Alissa Putnam, Jeremy Ragar, Brady Raney*, Micah Rauch, Martin Reaves*, Tyler Reichhoff*, Christopher Remer, Michelle Reyant*, Jenna Rhoads, Katherine Rhodes, Ariana Richard, Annabelle Richards, Cameron Richards, Dalton Richards, Anne Richardson, Amanda Ricker, Alisha Rickman, Tyler Rickman, Heather Ridley, Stephen Riggs, Clarissa Ripley, Daniel Ritchie*, Michael Robbins, Steffanie Robertus, Wade Robinson, Elizabeth Robison, Greta Robison, Hillary Robison*, Brian Rogge*, Miriam Rognlie, Jessica Roloff, Jacob Roske*, Megan Rothstein, Shanna Rottloff, Joshua Roy, Michael Ruiz, Isaac Running, Anastasia Ryan*, Michaela Sabo, Laurel Sabol*, Hannah Safford*, John Saunders*, Francesca Scauzzo, Leslie Schafer, Michael Scheibel, Nicole Scheibel, Jennifer Schlender, Rachel Schlender, Josh Schlick, Grace Schulz, Joseph Schumacher, Natacha Schwellenbach*, Saundra Searle, Gordon Seavey, Brita Shaw, Riley Shearer*, Amanda Shearman*, Logan Shuman, Valerie Sigler, Joseph Silva, Kayrene Silvestri, Linda Simpson, Kia Simshaw*, Joshua Sinrud, Jennifer Skinner, Leonna Small, Adam Smith, Christopher Smith, Erin Smith, Kelli Smith, Samantha Smith, Timothy Smith, Victoria Smith, Kori Smyser*, Jessica Sneddon, Gregory Sneed, Richard Snidarich, Michelle Soiseth, Shay Sommerfield, Josh Sonnenberg, Paul Sorensen, Gage Sowell, Gramme Sowell, Christo Spartas, Grayson Sperry, Krystal Spiess, Breanna Stafford*, Joshua Stanish, Adam Starecheski*, Leslie Staven*, Chase Stefani, Carissa Stein, Michael Stein*, Molly Sternke, Tyler Stewart, Samantha Sticka, Mackenzie Stiff, Jonah Stoecker, Nathan Stoltzfus, Marissa Stone, Ashley Stonecipher, Mellanie Stordahl, Alisha Straley*, Sadie Straughn, Zachary Stricklin, Erin Sturman, Skylar Sullivan, Hannah Summers, Michelle Sundquist, Emily Suydam, Alishia Swanson, Sarah Swanson, Nicole Swift*, Anna Swoboda, Edmund Szypulski,

Tyler Tabish, Emily Tage*, Dustin Talbert, Rosanna Tallon*, Michael Tarantino, Brianna Taylor, Elissa Taylor, Brooke Templeton*, Casimir Ten Broek, William Ten Eyck, Russell Thayer, Joshua Thelen, Ashley Thompson, Jocelyn Thompson, Nevada Thompson, Julian Thornton, Tyler Tintzman*, Michael Tommerup, Maree Toscano, Camy Toth*, Miranda Trevino, Gretchen Troutman, Alex Tseng, Stachus Tu, Sarah Tucker, Johnson Turner, Mariah Turner, Mason Tuttle, Charles Urban, Dylan Urbani, Jacqueline Ureel, Nicole Urness, Saralynn Vaccaro, Brittney VanAusdol*, Troy Vanderlinde, Rikki Vaughn, Michael Venters*, Gabriela Villegas, Andrew Wade, Abigail Wales, Christina Walker, Justin Walker, Olivia Walker, Aubrey Wall*, Jaden Walle, Jackson Walls III, Jacque Walters, Larry Warner, Margaret Warren, Katherine Warthen, Robert Watson, Amanda Weber, Kimberly Wendell, Jessica Wheeler, Bradley White, Kinsey White, Veronica Whiteman, Benedicta Wijaya, Nicole Wild, Mason Wilkins, Laura Williams*, Lincoln Wilmoth*, Cassondra Wilson, Eric Wilson, Madison Wilson, Sara Wilson, Tyler Wilson, Jourdan Winn*, Nicolas Winn, Linnae Wolting, Oscar Woods, Mary Wooldridge, Sarah Wright*, Molly Wyman, Mark Yankowiak, Jessica Yeaton*, Seth Young, Holly Zeller, Sophie Zhu, Alexandra Ziegler, Elizabeth Zignego, Zach Zoske

Bridger: Stephanie Beeman, Leann Dorvall*, Avery Loverdi, Tannur Oakes*

Broadus: Lydia Ward*

Browning: Lynn Mad Plume

Buffalo: Jonathan Dover

Butte: Mykal Ann Anzik, Kevin Burt, Nichole Casebeer*, Andrew Cornell, Timber Crooker, Desiree Dunbar, Dylan Everly, Tifaine Farabee, Krystal Faulkner, Kade Henderson, Eileen Joyce, Katherine Joyce, Jackson Kappes, Edward Lally, Thomas Markovich, Nadean Morris, Matthew Mulcaire-Jones, Kaitlyn Okrusch, Matthew Pelletier, Randi Phelps*, Samantha Reap, Lauren Robison, Michael Ryan*, Courtney Schuelke*, Heather Seymour, Logan Shrader*, Cole Sims, Jack Staples*, Cara Stevens, Jessica Stratton, Giordyn Warner, Antonio Wellman, Taylor Wright

Carter: Spencer Dahl

Cascade: MaryGlen Vielleux*

Charlo: Chelsea Lipscomb, Serena Long

Chester: Lexi Lybeck*, Dustin Romain, Jeffery Wanken, Nikole Wolfe

Chinook: Katey Barber*, Janelle Downs, Lane Schmitt*, Alana Smith, Haley Swank*

Choteau: Abigail Henderson*, Lena Heuscher, Connor Hodgskiss, Kylee Peebles*, Amanda Willekes, Danielle Willekes, Rebecca Zullo

Circle: McKenna Brown, Jana Haynie*, Sarah Jensen, Loren Kasten, Samantha Van Horn*

Clancy: Kevin Abrahamson, Morgan Estberg, Colin Harris, Jean Heetderks, Kaley Hinrichs, Megan Houdeshell*, Emily Lindquist, Zach MacQuarrie, Kelsey Martin*, Michael McKelligott, Rylie Peccia, Zachary Spencer, Kelsey Stoner, Shane Stoner, Breanna Thompson, Jessica Wacker, Rebecca Wacker*, Mason Ward, Charles Williams

Clyde Park: Robert Fegan

Cohagen: Kendall Green

Colstrip: Dane Aberle, Lyn Shaw

Columbia Falls: Lori Church, Jason Creighton*, Anna Downen, Katherine Emerson, Joanna Gehrig, Ian Gordon, James Grisez, Kristofer Gross, Angela Hawman, Nicholas Jones, Tanner Lineberry, Melissa Livingston, Victoriah Price, Joshua Robbins, Torey Seward, Austin Wargo*

Columbus: Job Brooks, Julianna Cangro*, Sarah Corson, Neil Holland, Dustin Kluthe, Lindsey Mullikin, Lucy Muragin, Nicole Nelson*

Conner: Nicholas Kormanik

Conrad: Courtney Anderson, Kara Bandow*, Meagan Breding, Jayleen Harris, Greta Hensler*, Lucas Kleinsasser, Nathan Kleinsasser*, Trent Pearson*, Justin Philipps, Jamie Ries*, Elisabeth Sauer*, Kelsey Zomer*

Coram: Hannah Rajkowski, Isaac Rajkowski

Corvallis: Karisse Horat*, Emily Keegan, Micheal Ledford, Desirae Lindquist*, Daniel Meuchel

Crane: Brian Redman*

Crow Agency: Christine Martin

Culbertson: Ben Stromberg, Alex Weeks

Cut Bank: Jillian Altenburg, Charles Cooper, Deni Fitzpatrick*, Jace Kimmet, Megan Lewis*

Darby: Seth Block, Seth Garbett, Aaron Johnston, Morgan Ser Voss

Deer Lodge: Kayla Crowe, Amber Gill

Dell: Christopher Sutton

Denton: Robert Todd

Dillon: Cynthia Atchley, Jordyn Cooper*, Kyle Godecke, Catherine Hawkins, Daniel McGrath, Nathan Poukish, Adam Waldorf, Brandon Waldorf

Divide: Isaac Johnson

Drummond: Ross Hauptman

Dupuyer: Thomas Wurtz

East Helena: Taylor Benefiet, Klint Ferris, Adam Fetherston, Alyssa George*, Siobhan Gibson, Joseph Gomez, Casey Guse, Shannon Harris*, Jenna Krum, Emily Lindner, Stephanie Listoe*, Isaac Miller, Emily Jo Schwaller, Jorin Vavruska, Justin Waugh*

Emigrant: Noelani Boise*, Casey Cameron, Jessica Guldan, Tara Kletter*, Michael Mohan

Ennis: Thomas Acosta, Erica Evans Mita, Matthew Johnerson, Molly McCabe, Jason McEuen, Tucker Ott*, Kaci Shea, Skyler Vaughan

Eureka: Erik Emery, Abby Gallegos, Klairee Shay

Fairfield: Laurel Anderson, Natosha Crabtree, Elizabeth Harris, Micaela Tacke, Michael Whitmore

Fairview: Erin Cayko, Ethan Cayko

Fallon: Beau Gibbs*, Amanda Haidle, Carly Stickel, Lindsay Stickel

Flaxville: Kimberly Rasmussen

Florence: Chad Keizer*, Emily Martin, Cassandra McCann*, Laura Moore, Noah Sax, Julian Thorne, Heidi Wetch

Forsyth: Melissa Ashley, Kaylee Knoche*, Jessica Simard, Ashton Solecki, Calder Thingvold

Fort Benton: Leigh Bailey*, Molly Bailey, Hannah DeBorde, Samuel Hulme, Stevy Rood*, Timothy Thomas

Fort Harrison: David Riesland

Fort Shaw: Marcie Clausen

Frenchtown: Aimee Duncan, Alexandra Duncan, Courtney Honken

Fromberg: Sarah Combs, Lindsay Richardson, Tyrell Wilson

Galata: Kamron Ratzburg*

Gallatin Gateway: Devyn Brenner, Jonathan De Caussin, Zachary Frieling, Colette Gray, Michael Lehmann, Deja Leah Malone-Persha, Chelsey Pengra, Amanda Poole, Stephen Roose, Christopher Ross, Ellie Smith, Jacquelyn Smith, Dora Thompson*, John Vincent, Charles Von Stade III

Gardiner: David Bent*, Michael Bent, Andrew Coy, Kyle Laubach, Sarah Manry, Forrest Reinhart*, Victoryell Vandersnick

Geraldine: Hallie Bronec*, Elaina Juedeman, Tory Scribner

Geyser: Jessica Koelzer

Glasgow: Ashlyn Alsberg*, Alaina Cole, Austin Green, Nicholas Holom, Haley Lipszyc, KayCee Markle, Clark Moorman, Kari Risa*

Glen: Tiffany Reichle

 

Glendive: Jessica Craig, Shelby Craig, Dakotah Dorwart, Jordan Garceau, Jasmin Gentry, Paige Kauffman, Amanda Kuehn, Daniel Stockwell

Great Falls: Dalton Albers, Robert Bartram, Misty Berdeaux, Chelsea Bernard, Maria Bernhardt, Tanner Bleskin, Kyle Blunn, Kelly Bonilla, Danielle Braget, Alison Brantley*, Chloe Braulick, Beau Bridgeman, Britney Brooks, Aaron Carpenter, Merrylee Carr, Laura Chaney, Mary Christiaens, Jaydon Conder, Kelsey Crawford, Ellen Crum*, Mary Crum*, Travis Cummings, Rebecca Cunningham, Riley Daily, Molly Darnell, Connor Dixon, Logan Dolberg, Larissa Donahue*, April Dower, Shala England, Victoria Evans, Joseph Fauth, Luke Ferda, Courtney Francetich*, Kristen Furgason, Chelsea Gettel, Britney Gibbs, Danielle Gillaspie*, Benjamin Gold, Joshua Gosney, Christina Green, Danielle Grunzweig, Jourdon Gudatis*, Kristen Hering, Lauren Hering, Nathan Hicks, Kimberly Hilton, Sydney Hirst, Margaret Hodges, Cassandra Hogan, Courtney Holland, Paula Holland, Barbara Hoscheid, Matthew Huntting, Kaytie Iverson, Jordan Johnson*, Paula Johnson*, Sally Johnson, Erica Jovick*, Heidi Kearns, Jessica King*, Mary Koppy, Tayler Korb, Shelby Koth, Darby Lacey, Amanda Lake, Garrett Lankford, Shannon LaRocca, Zachary Lavinder, Sarah Lawson, Braden Leach*, Abie Lee, Kelly Lewis*, Robin Liggett, Procasius Loftin, Marion Lowe, Kathryn Lucas, Paige Luetzen, Libby Madison, Gabriella Malisani*, Austin Marzetta, Faith McCalmon, Samuel McCormick, Timothy McInerney, David McKay, Natalie McKay, Shelby Meyers, Connor Miller, Whitney Milos, Jessica Morin, Amanda Morris, Braden Murphy, Brynn Murphy, Devin Murphy, Peyton Nelson, Jarrod Nichter, Katelyn Noland, Meghan O'Dell, Jena Olivares, Tanner Olsen, Austin Pabst, Breana Pabst*, Lexi Palagi, Kenneth Patrick, Joshua Pecukonis, Brian Perkins, Lee Perkins, Alexandra Potts*, Tanner Rasmussen*, Andrew Reed, Taylor Reese*, Jakob Reisenauer, Madison Rembe*, Kassidy Rispens, Mitchell Rohrback*, Catherine Ruffini, Daniel Savoy, Thomas Schaefer, Marissa Schneider, Heather Schriver, Stefanie Scott, Stephanie Secord, Whitney Secord, Lexie Service*, Courtney Skillman, Kelsey Smith, Rachel Solomon, Brian Spencer*, Tyler Stanich, Matthew Steffens*, Mason Storm, Michael Sullivan, Samantha Sundly, Kirsten Svennungsen, Garrett Swandal*, Rachel Teasley, Keeli Telleen, Cooper Thomas, Isaak Thornton, Nathan Tong, Coleen Trottier, Lauren Trovatten, Bowen Trystianson, Megan Udovich*, Kaytie Vander Vos, Hannah Vining, Kaylee Walden, Danielle Walker, Julia Ward, Riley Wavra*, Samuel Wavra, Toby Weisz, Cody West*, Keely West, Sean West, Joshua Wike, Linda Wipf, Deborah Wurz, Lucas Wurz, Stephen Wurz, Noel Yelvington, Anne Zander

Greycliff: Nicholas Uehling

Hall: Bryce Gill

Hamilton: Sara Amish, Nicole Bauder, Miriam Bender, Eric Brangoccio, Kelsey Brangoccio, Alexander Calderwood*, Sarah Del Rae, Heather Demorest, Katie Exner, Niall Gallagher Clancy*, Samuel Kern, Daniel LaCroix, Jake Lindquist, Belit Pigman, Michael Raveling, John Ryter, Genevieve Schmit, Ashley Schrammeck, Jennifer Schreckendgust, Damon Stevens, Sydney Stewart*, Angus Tomlinson, Reno Webber

Hardin: Autumn Blakley*, Molly Hammond, John Joyce, Nathan Murphy, Eric Troyer*

Harlem: Kaycee Cronk, Nathan Pruett*

Harlowton: Sharla Hatveldt, Jillian McLaughlin, Patrick McLaughlin

Harrison: Timothy Bennett

 

Havre: Mariah Armstrong, Madison Hanson, Abigail Ita, Jesse Lee, Jacob Lilletvedt, Faith Maroney, Bryant O'Leary, Brenee Peterson, Stephanie Stremcha

Helena: Jori Apedaile, Katrina Bigelow, Jenna Blair, Noah Bostrom, Levi Boughn, Gunnar Brekke, Kelsi Brekke, Brittany Buchholz, Thomas Bushnell, Sean Capdeville, Alex Coe, Brooke Darfler*, Talor Darfler, Shelbi Darlington, Marcus Dobbins, Levi Dutton, Marynell Dwyer*, Katie Dykgreve, Tember Dykgreve, Shemiah Ediger*, Olivia Effertz, Jennifer Eller, Duncan Ellis*, Madison Ellis*, Ryan Estep, Texel Feder*, Blaine Ferris, Brock Forrette, Brian Franz, Hannah Frawley, Michael Gengler, Sierra Goltry, Christine Gronneberg*, Chase Gruber, Stephanie Haag*, Brandon Haller, Aleisha Hamel, Ryan Hauck, Alexandra Hay, Nina Hill, Benjamin Hills*, Dylan Hills, Amber Holmes, Aaron Hraban, Kelsey Huffsmith, Emily Hultin, Casey Jacobson, Kelby Janicek, Jessica Jaramillo, Olivia Johnson, Morgan Laine*, Jerrod Maddio, Justin Marlen, Brian Marsh, Kevin Marsh, Ross Marty, Rylee Mathews, Marcus Mattioli*, Stefanie Maynard*, Levi Merkel, Samantha Middlestead, Sean Miller, Michael Mleko*, Connor Murnion*, Brittani Nickol, Dylan Nisbet, Brian Norderud, Kristin Norderud*, Kira Nuebel, Heather Olson, Matthew Olson II, Sawyer Payne, Katya Peterson, Clayleen Pipinich, Julia Platt, Taylor Putman, Joseph Quinones, Erin Ratcliff, Jeana Ratcliff, Aaron Reynolds*, Sean Rillahan, Quinci Robertson*, Joseph Schadt, Casey Schwartz, Ann Seeley*, Kendra Silverthorne, Brian Sinrud, Kaitlynn Skoog, Kendall Small, Colton Smith, Samuel Sorensen, Casey Spawn, James Stangeland*, Alexis Starceski, Nicholas Swenson, Michael Trenk, Jordan Umsted, Mae Vader, Nathaniel Voeller*, Kelsey Wadsworth, Benjamin Walborn, Smith Wells*, Mariah White, Heather Wise*, Jacqueline Woods, Maggie Yahvah

Helmville: William Neuman

Heron: Rachael Archer

Highwood: Kimberly Johnson, Rachel Semansky*

Hilger: Simon Fordyce

Hinsdale: Chateau Christensen, Brady Johnson*

Hobson: Dawnita Deichmann

Hot Springs: Kaitlyn Carr, Charlene Johnson

Huntley: Tyrell Frieling*, Jonathan Martinson

Huson: Jack White

Hysham: Tait Hollowell, Andrew Kolb, David Lackman, Shane Lackman, Crystal Reichhoff*

Ismay: Callie Griffin, Tyrel Huft

Jefferson City: Shae Rowe, Devin Younker

Joliet: James Brown, Megan Peterson, Sadie Robertus*

Judith Gap: John Miller

Kalispell: Sarah Arlint, Rachael Ashby, Shelby Ballard, Scott Bereta, Levi Birky, Paige Bouma, Marshall Boyland*, Cameron Brown*, Natalie Bucher, Cody Buck, Kylee Buck, Christie Burns, Shaniya Carey, Ian Cavigli*, Katherine Champion, Grace Chuang, Cameron Clevidence*, Janae Corbett, Ryan Corbett, Derrick Criner, Ian Damon, Kelly Deaton, Lillian Diegel, Brittanie Dull, Cole Eddie, Logan Esch, Kallie Evans, Michele Fauth*, Courtney Fisher, Jayme Fitzwater*, Alyssa Florman, Zachary Frazee, Jason Fredenberg, Caleb Gardner, Tayler Gress, Natalie Griffin, Gabrielle Gunlikson, Edwin Haegele, Eve Haegele, Laura Hall, Luke Hines, Trace Hobbs, Brian Hoffman, Joshua Jarvis, Haley Johnson, Jerry Johnson*, Bradley Jones, Clarke Jones, Chelsea Kammerzell*, Stephen Knuffke, Kara Leukuma, Lanette Macfarlane*, Garrett Mack, Jennifer Mager, Annie Marshall, Barbara McConnell*, Ann McLean, Jake Meerkatz, Christine Miller, Kaitlyn Miller, Benjamin Moon, Danyelle Moore*, Melissa Morris, Tanner Morrison, Jamesen Motley, Megan Motley*, Drew Narduzzi, Tyler Newton, Aaron Oberlitner, Allison Otten, Gage Palmer, Sonya Palmiter, Julie Passmore, Richard Peters, Melissa Pursell, Natalie Pursell*, Justin Puuri, Jaclyn Rauthe, Karen Rupp, Persephone Schaefer, Amanda Schmid, Matthew Schwager, Lisa Seelye, Jacob Seymour, Sydney Sharaf*, Brandon Sladek*, Miles Sorlie*, Levi Staats, Ryan Street*, Kyle Tannehill, Greg Tatar, Ilene Terry, Connor Thomas, Rebbeca Tiensvold, Janie Tikka, Cassia Wagner*, Lauren Waldenberg, Briana Wallace, Veronica Walton, Logan Warberg, Hannah Wilson, Jakeb Wilson, Molly Wright, Mitchell Yoder, Scott Young

Kila: Danae Sheeran

Kinsey: Kelsey Weyerbacher*

Lakeside: James Corwin, Trever Swelland*

Lambert: Anna Prevost

Lame Deer: Sierra Alexander, Josiah Soldierwolf

Laurel: Evan Boeshans, Logan Boucher, Austin Cannon, Madison Cebuhar*, Amara Crane, Bailey Dooper, Amanda Edwards, Treven Hembree*, Rylie Herman*, Kayli Hons, Zoie Kaupish, Kaytlynn Korte, Carrie Krug, Caleb Laszloffy, Madisen Mills, Callen Rosselot, Muriah Stahl, Jacob Whaley, Kelcie Wood, Julie Yates

Lavina: Jeremiah Jansen

Ledger: Shanna Stanley*

Lewistown: Cameran Adkins, Courtney Colver, Jamie Colver, Therese Deanon, Kathryn Donaldson, Kailey Grover, Ryan Olson, Elizabeth Pennell, Kendra Smith*, Rose Smith, Julie Spika, Josephine Walters

Libby: Jaime Gilden*, LaRona Luscher*, Jacob Reny*, Kirawen Rose, Evan Thompson*

Lincoln: David Williams

Livingston: Alexandra Anderson, Jamie Anderson*, Steel Anderson, Jessika Auger, Melissa Bakosh*, Abbie Bandstra, Ryan Barbula, Timothy Bernard*, Thomas Blake, Keenan Brame, Megan Brodston, Brendan Burns, Elizabeth Cahoon, Drew Carter, Eric Cauble, Laramie Clawson-Roberts, Micah Devine, Debra Earl*, Janice Franck, Megan Frederick-Hiser, Mark Gangstad, Danielle Gann, Elena Harriman*, Cynthia Huber, Nicole Jerominski, Janella Johnson*, Mark Johnston, Molly Kisthart, Kyle Lavender, Erin Lucas*, Kilean Lucas, Cole Mauch, Michael McInerney, Rosana Molina, Mollie Morrow*, Amanda Nelson, Violet Nitzinger, Jordan Nyhart, Isabella ONeill, Augustus Pendergrass, Ethan Perry*, Christopher Phipps, Michael Pipolo, Carl Poeschl, Sierra Quinn, Amanda Reese, Aly Russell, Daniel Traucht, Faith Webster, Shanon Williams, James Willich

Lolo: Quinn Andrews, Kelly Balfour*, Shane Caye, Elysia Crockett, Quinton Gangle, Zachary Murphy, Lane Norberg, Nathan Norberg, Sara Orton*, Brenna Ostertag, Christina Rupprecht, Christopher Wiley, Haley Zetterberg

Malta: Lauren Buechler, Kaycee Gillaspy*, Erin Sanderson, Devin Simser

Manhattan: Katelin Beers, Kohler Briggs, Jordan Brown, Kathryn Chausse*, Ethan Copier*, Tamara Droge, Amelia Farrier, Katelyn Farrier, Elaina Fisher, Zane Huttinga*, Kellie Knox*, Gyuhee Lee*, Kelsey March*, Josiah McCloud, Crikett Rees, Leanna Stowasser, Anthony Taylor, Monika Wigert*, Morgan Willger

Marion: Michael diStefano*, Tyler Komenda

Martin City: Michele Hagen

Martinsdale: Chris Hereim

McAllister: Ryan Hamilton, Madison Owens*

McLeod: Benjamin VanderHoek

Melstone: Dylan Hjelvik

Miles City: Eleanor Armstrong, Zachary Armstrong, Adam Bartz*, Hillary Begger, Xingpeng Chen, Ashlee Janitell*, Calder Larsen, Brendan Lawrence*, Savanah Leidholt, Kristin Moats, Laycee Morgan, Tanner Muggli, Theresa Nalewaja, Heather O'Brien, Brittnee Olson, Joel Pratt, Shawna Pratt, Rachel Preller, Sage Swanson, Autumn Toennis, Kasy Treu, Matthew Warn

Missoula: Caitlyn Aakre, Charles Adams*, Veronica Alfaro, Chelsea Anderson, Erik Anderson*, Jacey Anderson, Shannon Bangen, Allison Beall, Julia Bechtold*, Justin Beschorner, Colleen Bitter, Corrine Blair*, Stephanie Bland, Ingrid Bonner*, Christopher Brady, Jesslyn Braught*, Cassidy Brooks, Tomi Burgad, Mary Cates, Yasmin Chaudhry, Elena Combs, Erin Corsi, Jordan Creveling, Josh Creveling*, Alexis Czorny, Brandt Dahlen, Erik Dale, Jennifer Doherty*, Ryan Durkin, Kelly Earle, Ryley Enich, Jonathan Finch, Elizabeth Fischer, Kelcie Foshag, Piper Frame, Dominic Frost, Kennedy Fulbright, Frances Gates, Kailey Gaustad*, Jordan Going, Brandon Gomez, Aleisha Gornick, Mathew Gostnell*, Drew Gottman*, Ryan Gramm, Kathryn Greener, Morgan Griffin, Derek Halden, Joshua Hamilton, Shelby Harris, Daniel Harvala, Kade Hasterlik, Paul Heffernan*, Jordan Hemphill, William Isbell, Kaila Jacobson, Melissa Jenkins, Mark Jensen*, Elly Jones, Margaret Keating*, Ashton Keeler, Bridget Kilcrease*, Ruth King, Cody Kirk, Kelsey Klein, Alea Kost, Tristina Krakenberg, Logan Kuhn*, Alana Lake*, Michelle Lake, Dylan Landais, Adelheid Langner, Collin Laporte, Kayla Lemire*, Craig Lerch, Sarah Lidstrom, Riley Logan, Courtney Luedtke, John Luoma, Melanie Mace, David Marne, Sara Milch, Thomas Mitzel, Levi Morris, Liam Muehlhausen, Emily Muir, Colter Murphy, Kellie Nix, Alexandra Nooney, Hallie Oines, Haley Parker, Mahalia Pauls, Zachariah Peterson, Whitney Pierce, Brandon Plant, Litahni Post-Bentham, Lee Raunig, Elizabeth Redfern, Levi Roberts, Alice Robertson, Matthew Schaeffer, Charles Scheel, Melanie Schliebe, Mackenzie Smith, Jordan Snow*, Shane Stalling, Shawn Stanley, Jerome Steckler, Carl Stringer, Jennifer Taylor*, Amanda Tiefenthaler, Sydnee Tobiason*, Leigh Torcoletti*, Kathy Tsuber, Kelly Umbaugh*, Vanessa Vail, Andrew Vale, Sarah Welsh, Justin West, Madison Wills, Christopher Winner, Jonas Woerlein, Lisa Woerlein, Melissa Wogsland*, Nicole Wright*, Molly Zeliff*

Montana City: Katherine Chamberlain

Moore: Hailey Heilig, Matthew Vanek, Julie Wichman*

Musselshell: Amanda Wiley

Nashua: Shae Stein

Nye: Dillon McClure

Olive: Samantha Jo Smith*

Opheim: Gwynn Simeniuk

Ovando: Kelly Bard

Paradise: Taylor Carter, Ian Jirasko*

Park City: Eamon Clancy, Leslie Gappa, Collin Ward

Philipsburg: Steffani Linn

Pinesdale: Carla Weidow

Plains: Zoe Banovich, Michael Johnson, Abigail Mitch

Plentywood: Aaron Krogstad*, Cody Lindblom

Polson: Jonah Barta*, Anjeli Doty*, Faith Doty*, Erika Nunlist, Krysta Seville*, Thomas Warner*

Pony: Victoria Wilson

Poplar: Montana Wilson*

Potomac: Grace Perry, Aimee Vitateau*

Powderville: Levi Krutzfeldt*

Power: Carmen Lembo

Raynesford: Jessica Anderson, Kelli Kolar

Red Lodge: Ceily Highberger, Kate Jones, Nicholas Lawlor*, Jodi Lindgren, Sierra Metcalf, Jeffrey Mohl*, Jared Schubert, Carter Theade

Reed Point: Victoria Gillin

Richey: Taylor Brown, Jennifer Trotter*

Richland: Leah Nelson

Roberts: Charles Miller, Macy Ropp*

Ronan: Sarah Anderson, Kelsey Clairmont, Joseph Dresen, Bridgette Lake, Benjamin Lynch, Sarah Lynch, Dylan Sagmiller*

Roscoe: Kathleen Russo

Roundup: Cedessa Berg, Sarah Miller, Emily Vest

Roy: Hayley Siroky

Rudyard: David Hadford, Tucker Langel, Susan Massar*

Ryegate: Maarten Min

Saint Ignatius: Kelci Apland, Jill Pennington*

Sand Coulee: Ashlee Lawson

Savage: Trevor Pust

Scobey: Sheena Hopstad, Taylor Plante, Lindsay Reller*

Seeley Lake: Kevin Jones, Kelsey Linford*, Kaitlyn Nicholas

Shelby: Emily Christiaens, Jacob Frydenlund*, David Lee, Benjamin Raph, Callie Raph, Cheyenne Stirling

Shepherd: Calen Carpenter, Morgan Murray, Clinton Stovall Jr

Sheridan: Andrew Morgan, Colton Tash*, Alyssa Tilstra

Sidney: Steffan Anderson, Eric Bogenschutz, Olivia Hintz, Ben Johnson, Hana Paladichuk, Emily Reese, Shay Steinbeisser, Chelsea Strasheim, Julie Theis

Silesia: Jada Thompson

Simms: Katelyn Lapke, Kayla Lapke, Jonathan Small

Stanford: Roxanne Marquardt*, Neil Schott

Stevensville: Christina Boberg, Kelly Borden, Marcy Craythorn, Casey Creppel, Sarah Anne Daley*, Chase Dimsha, Laura Frazee, Emily Hanson*, Jacklynn Lathrop, Alexa Omlid, Anna Tom, John Woodgerd

Sula: Rachel Wetzsteon

Sun River: Brielle Newman*

Sunburst: Rhett Aschim, Veronica Gillund*

Superior: Samantha Buchanan, Shannon Frederick*

Thompson Falls: Karli Cavill*

Three Forks: Brady Jensen, LaDean Krogstad, Nicole McCown*, Cierra Myers*, Frankie Panion, Scott Samson, Laci Sanders, Jacob Sebena, Durc Setzer

Toston: Boone Helm, Travis Kimm

Townsend: Alaine Field, Reuben Flesch, James Woodring

Troy: Michaela Curry*, Jeremy Helmrick*, Kelly Kinney, Jacob McAbee*

Turner: Shandel Fouts, Clinton Van Voast

Twin Bridges: Jordan Parr*, Jarrett Payne*

Ulm: Sarah Burk, Anna Louttit-Mckay

Valier: Wade McAlpine*

Vaughn: Chad Sievers, Eric Sievers*, Weston Willekes

Victor: Drew Nordman*, Seth Scott, Kristin Swindle

Volborg: Tessa Bird*, Kenneth Gaskill, Kathryn Riley*

West Glacier: Erin Ramsay

West Yellowstone: Kendra Johnson*, Daniel Kelley, Jillian Thornton, Amy Wycoff*

Westby: Tess Bjorgen, Samantha Olson

White Sulphur Springs: Shelby Buckingham

Whitefish: Travis Adams, Jacquelyn Alexander, Allyson Arnold, Amy Bottomley*, Charlie Carpenter, Ryan Chauner, Garrett Conners, Haley Craven, Matthew Danczyk, Megan Danczyk, Bronte Grooms, Nicholas Jack, Mary Kohnstamm*, Adam Koziol*, Hania Koziol, Dana Labuda*, Cody Ling, Kaley Martinson, Jake Morison, Adam Negri, Devyn Ost, Waylon Roberts, Megan Shaver, Lauren Stevens, Ben Stormes III, Mark Stormes, Dawn Stratton*, Nathan Witbrod

Whitehall: Sari Breitenfeldt, Megan McLean, Barrett McQuesten, Patricia Morse, Kaden Peeples, Ryeanne Ricker, Matthew Swiatek*

Wibaux: Jeremiah Garneau, Kaitlyn Goroski*, Amber Stenson*

Willow Creek: Melisa Setzer, Caitlin Spencer*

Wilsall: Ryan Arthun, Katlyn Tomschin, Tyler Zupan

Winifred: Jessie Boyce*, Rebeka Helm, Shelby Smith, Brandon Udelhoven

Wolf Creek: Molly Taylor

Wolf Point: Dionne Zoanni

Worden: Chase Wilkins, Josette Zerbe

Out of state

Alaska

Anchorage: Evie Anderson, Henry Arend, Kate Backstrum, Erin Baker, Sarah Bolt, Petra Davis, Savanna Desatoff, Carson Evans, Amelia Hennessy, Hailey Hosken, Rachel Hull, Mary Hunt, Un Kim, William Krolick, Anne Liotta*, Neil Liotta*, Rebecca Mamrol, Sophia Massey, Laura McDuffie*, Heather Merkouris, Robert Merkouris, Jenette Northey, Amanda Rasmussen, Alexander Roeder*, Allison Ross*, Carl Smith, Tyler Smith, Bristol Underwood*, Jacob Wahry*, James Watkins*

Aniak: Amanda Hoeldt*

Auke Bay: Anthony Stewart

Central: Wesley Tyrrell

Cordova: Benjamin Americus, Angelina Kelly

Douglas: Alejandro Botelho-Alvarez*

Eagle River: Wesley Bennice*, Benjamin Fitzgerald, Lily Hunter*, Cameron Johnson, George Platt*, Rydell Reinbold

Fairbanks: Luke Castellini, Kelsey Johnson, Brigit Noon, Eleanor Reinhard, Jacob Remington

Girdwood: Spencer Jonas, Andrew Tenny

Homer: Rhoslyn Jennings*

Juneau: James Busch, Matthew Campbell, Kaitlin Cunningham, Kaci Hansen, Mercedes Munoz, Lawrence Perkins

Kodiak: Axl Levan*

North Pole: Jordan Sawyer

Palmer: Alexandra Van Hoomissen

Petersburg: Hugh Fleming

Soldotna: Carol Clonan

Wasilla: Lauren Gette-King, Schyler Knopp

APO/FPO Africa/Europe/Canada

Apo: Melissa Albers, Erica Eggleton*, Brian Rauchbach

Arizona

Chandler: Mikaela Maddock

Phoenix: Susan Frawley, Paul Heaton

San Tan Valley: David Van Horn

Scottsdale: Paige Cresswell, Helen Dailey

Arkansas

Rogers: Robert Wotzak*

California

Acampo: Spencer Whyte

Alamo: Max Gunari

Arnold: Patrick Milward

Bakersfield: Trevor Porterfield, Michael Shihrer

Ben Lomond: Brooke Fultz

Berkeley: John Corbett, Tobin Geideman, Aaron Splady

Bishop: Kirsten Underwood

Brentwood: Kathleen Harris

Campbell: Joshua Leger

Chualar: Kyle Gavin

Clarksburg: Rachael Scott

Clayton: Elise Canevascini, Stephen Pedersen

Concord: Collin Lee, Kelsey Sawyer

Coronado: Michael Lowe

Corte Madera: Alyssa Sandner

Davis: Ethan Hall, Alex Marovich, Cormac McManis

El Cerrito: Hans Tanalski

Elk Grove: Dana Vestman

Glendora: Emily Shaffer

Granite Bay: Kayla Harmon

Grover Beach: Jacob Gardner

Gualala: Aubrey Power

Hanford: Eric Metz

Kentfield: Margaret Vallely

Knights Landing: Taylor Richter

Lake Forest: Brianna Vlach*

Los Gatos: John Sands

Mammoth Lakes: Joelle Romo

Menlo Park: Gilbert Mesec III, Robert Moore

Modesto: Alejandra Lomeli, Stephanie Manseau

Moraga: Alyssa Parsons

Morgan Hill: Catherine Hall, Katie Voss

Morro Bay: Wesley Turner

Mount Shasta: Mariah Althaus

Murrieta: Madison Lacy

Newark: Kelvin White

Norco: Chris LeMarrec

Orangevale: Spencer White

Orinda: Samuel Clark

Palo Alto: Hannah Kramer

Pleasanton: Austin Root*

Redding: Gerrit Lensink

Redwood City: Madalyn Brownell

Rescue: Hannah Combs

Rio dell: Haley Gonsalves

Ripon: Abigail Van Vuren*, Mattea Van Vuren

Rocklin: Taylor Descheemaeker

Roseville: Andrew Beiler, Nicholas Garner, Gabriel Van Dalsem

Sacramento: Alan Edmondson, Taylor Oeschger

San Diego: Leanna Hansen, Nickolas Lapp*, Nathan Luke

San Francisco: Evan Schwarzenbach, Will VanGelder

San Jose: Daphne Carlson, Christian Norris, Alexa Silva

Santa Barbara: Molly Baltieri

Santa Rosa: Tacey Hicks, Colter Young

Sonora: Taylor Dennis

South Lake Tahoe: Tanner McAvoy*

Three Rivers: Analisa Skeen

Tiburon: Elesia Fasching

Trabuco Canyon: Michael Holcomb

Truckee: Jacqueline Lebel, Cayman Levonian, Bernadette Nelson

Vista: Zachary Owens*

Weed: Ryan Pyles*

Woodland: Emma Gray

Colorado

Arvada: McKenzie Bradley*, McKenna Pearson

Aurora: Erik Aleksiewicz, Blake Crossland*, Dylan Crossland, Alex Jackson, Katrina Jackson

Berthoud: Nyssa Mathews

Boulder: Colin Borchardt, Kelly Christensen, Emery Gaylord, Gookhyun Jeong*, Robin Reifsnyder, Michael Vigers

Broomfield: Elise Princehouse*

Carbondale: Taylor Adams*

Castle Rock: Kristen Zwiers

Centennial: Andrea Breeze, Elizabeth Geise, Ryan Keefe, Alexis Lahana, Tana Lecavalier, Julie McKay*, Melissa Querry, James Sutton*, Leigh Sutton, Brandon Walter

Colorado Springs: Kaily Baer, Jackalyn Barnes, Brandon Dale, Kylee Firlit, Laura Fisch, Kaitlyn Kravitz, Sarah Lendzioszek, Kerry Pedersen

Conifer: Samantha Cleghorn

Denver: Catherine Maguire*, Laurel Murphy, Eleanor Usick

Dillon: Kasey Hutchinson

Durango: Charlie Eich, Zoe Schultz

Edwards: Thomas Dwyer

Englewood: Amy Foster

Estes Park: Erin Barker

Evergreen: Margaret Franquemont, Benjamin Shay, Gregory Yearsley

Fort Collins: Alissa Bleem, Kaylyn Brough, Evan Chase*, Nicole Duggan, Michelle Dworkin, Nicholas Keller, Joseph McHugh, Konr Metcalf, Amelia Pape, Josephine Petruska, Ellsbeth Schmachtenberger, Nicole Smith

Franktown: Benjamin Smith

Golden: Mackenzie Hull, Katelyn Koczera, Julia Martin*, Conlin Ritter

Granby: Dylan Kish

Grand Junction: Adrienne Petch*, Shane Petch

Greeley: Emerson Ehrlich, Ellison McLachlan

Haxtun: Thomas Kochevar

Hayden: Aubree Haskins

Highlands Ranch: Rachel Bruns, Taylor Frerichs, Alex Herbert, Heidi Kelley, Chase Roberts

Hotchkiss: Mason Oxford

Kersey: Andrew Eckhardt

Lafayette: Todd Beckman

Lakewood: Kyle Glose, Rebecca Shephard, Bailey Sherrard, Michael Voth*

Littleton: Tara Donnelly, Kaitlyn Gannon, Krista Gouin, Rebecca Gutknecht, Iris Hardarson, Emily Hedrick, Rachel Huleatt, Kaitlin Ireland, Victoria Lange, McKenzie Lessard, Jordan Mancey*, Luke Morton, Heather Nold, Jenna Pinto, Benjamin Solomon, Parker Tilton, Monica Whitaker*

Livermore: Sage Childs

Lone Tree: Emily Wright

Longmont: Derek Weitzel

Louisville: Wyatt Reis, Taylor Westhusin

Loveland: Jack Brown, Dayton Cooney, Dalton Meyer*, Sean Stettner

Lyons: Joshua Hays*

Monument: Devan Lang, Alexandra Walcher

Morrison: Benjamin Goldstein

Ouray: Grant Zimmerman

Pagosa Springs: Garek Erskine

Parker: Lyndsie Berens, Veronica Maxey, Will McGuinness, Nichole Murray, Daniel Nicolls, Mitchell Sedlmayr, Elizabeth Svisco, Brent Von Schaumburg

Ridgway: Michael Gardner, Morgan Jossi*, Samantha Willits

Rifle: Brett Chesley

Sedalia: John Holst

Severance: Dahlton Johnson

Steamboat Springs: Bradley Hoefer, Suzanne Lyon, Madison McKinstry, Kyle Swoyer

Superior: Taylor Floming

Wheat Ridge: Logan Zerr

Woodland Park: Lee Stunkard

Connecticut

Greenwich: Elaine Klein*

Guilford: Joseph Perrelli

Monroe: Alyssa Burzynski

Westport: Alexandra Shirley

Winsted: Nicole Cloud

Delaware

Newark: Ethan Mayes

Florida

Belleair: Alexander Peters

Crawfordville: Zoya Shynkevich

Jacksonville: Teal Lien

North Fort Myers: Sean Stathas*

Georgia

Marietta: Kristen Davis

Milton: Kelli Littleton

Peachtree City: Daniel Waiksnis

Rome: Taylor Simpson

Sharpsburg: Cameron Gehrman

Hawaii

Ewa Beach: Daniel Mills, Gabriel Mills

Honolulu: Vanessa Burton

Kalaheo: Megan Ross*

Kula: Jason Hew

Idaho

Boise: Lillian Ball, Kathryn Clifford, Sarah Coldiron, Andrew Dixon, Sarah Foster, Cole Ishihara, Sierra Kross, Samuel Larkin, Aaron O'Harra, Louisa Serpe, Brooke Wimer*

Challis: Lane Lutgen, Morgan Miller

Coeur d'Alene: Chance Raver*, Bryan Smith

Dalton Gardens: Chelsey Rasmussen

Eagle: Jackson Negri, Kierstin Veltrop

Ellis: Loni Dowton

Grangeville: Andrew Burchak, Alicia Lothspeich, Nichole Solberg

Hayden: Brett Green*, Sonja Jacobson*, Sean Palmer

Idaho Falls: Nolan Black, Torryn Frazee, Richard Hafla, Lauren Hendrix, William Hesse*, Andrew Kavran*, Amanda Kuhns, Chandra Lange, Jacob Losinski, Zachary Mayer, Michelle Meagher*, Jared Nigg*, Mackenzie O'Bleness*, Esther Oloff*, Alexandra Pace*, Jacob Parker, Sara Plummer, Alexander Schoonen*, Seth Siefken*, Matthew Solle, Jesse Williams

Ketchum: Austin Moses, Scott Phelan, William Spiller

Kimberly: Cody Casperson

Kuna: Taylor Fadgen

Lewiston: Nathan Massey, Anna Pierce, Adam Stapley

May: Melanie Elzinga*

Mccall: Gerrit Egnew

Meridian: Nathan Hutson, Jessica Proctor

Moscow: Andrew Bender, David Owsley, Janette Rounds*

Pocatello: Jordan Allen, Catherine Cornell, Weston Dykman, Kai Newhouse

Post Falls: Brandon Brown, McLain Leonard*, Emily Verhaeghe

Priest River: Jacob Weimer

Rathdrum: Taylor Derrick

Rigby: Teagan Durtschi

Salmon: Elizabeth Moody

Sandpoint: Luke Brandenberger, Katherine Chambers, Erica Dunn, Michael Jezak, Elizabeth Kovalchuk*, Emilie Kuster

Troy: Matthew Chambers

Victor: Patrick Anthony*, Jennifer Chiappa*

Illinois

Arlington Heights: Christopher Kubicki

Berwyn: Sarah Clinton

Buffalo Grove: George Tellez

Caledonia: Dennis Mikulich

Darien: Casianne Lund

Downers Grove: Tracy Echert

Glencoe: Arielle Granof

Mascoutah: Samantha Katz

Merrionette Park: Austin Borisy

Naperville: Emily Weithman

O Fallon: Kaylee Schmitz

Round Lake: Gerard Goshgarian

Tinley Park: Molly Garand

Western Springs: Katherine Bruck*

Willowbrook: Jonathan Murtaugh

Indiana

Columbus: Reece Hoskins

Lebanon: Kendra Dennis

Iowa

Davenport: Andrew Staub

LeClaire: Matthew Sherick*, Sydney Sherick*

Kansas

Shawnee Mission: Vance Wentz

Kentucky

Edgewood: Joshua Kissel

Louisiana

Baton Rouge: Daniel Babin*

Covington: Evan Rodick

Maine

Farmington: Abigail Flanagan

Kittery Point: Emily-Anne Flynn

Lincolnville: Weston Bryant

Rockport: Henry Haselton, Robin Wilder

Scarborough: Sam Fillinger, Bridget Hicks

Maryland

Baltimore: Carine Riley*

Edgewater: Devin Quick

Mount Airy: Lindsay Murdock

Olney: Genna Shaia

Rockville: Jonathan Fast

Massachusetts

Amherst: Sally Marcus

Dunstable: Jefferson Buzan

Florence: Lucca Reiter

Northborough: Catherine Dorian*

Sunderland: Jacob Kopell

Michigan

Ann Arbor: Stephanie East

Beverly Hills: Nicole Tennent

Calumet: Hendrick Haataja

Fremont: Mariah Dekuiper

Grand Rapids: David Fast

Hickory Corners: Jacob Walbridge*

Higgins Lake: Logan Yurga-Bell

Midland: Hannah Fisher, Jessica Krause

Riley: Sherwood Baker

Saginaw: Brittany Smutek

Minnesota

Akeley: Mikaleen Lowe

Bemidji: Kati Lueth

Bloomington: Isaac Braun*

Brooklyn Park: Courtney Owens

Buffalo: Michael Bonde

Cannon Falls: Mitchell Hendrickson

Chanhassen: Thomas Battis, Natalie Eastham, Nicholas Hansen, Kendra Olson*

Coon Rapids: Bryant Lymburn

Detroit Lakes: Sarah Goldstein

Duluth: Erik McLaughlin, Erik Rupert

Eagan: Thor Iverson, William Leighton

Edina: Hannah Downey, Sarah Johnson

Excelsior: Kelly Murphy, Adam Yarger

Farmington: Amanda Verch

Forest Lake: Matthew Goossens

Grand Rapids: Jason Brenden

Lakeland: Sydney O'Reilly

Mendota Heights: Connor O'Leary

Minneapolis: Justin Bartels*, Ian Maret, Olivia Oseid, Jacob Quittschreiber

Minnetrista: Madilynn Honnold

Monticello: Scott Albares

New Market: Lauren Shun

North Oaks: Elizabeth Narigon

Saginaw: Peter Billman, Jacob Shermer

Saint Paul: Ryan Anderson, Jacob Oberman, Corie Rice, Adam Sawyer

Shakopee: Joshi Graf

Shoreview: Aaron Jacobsen

Spicer: Samantha Aalderks, Jacqueline Johnson

Two Harbors: Thomas Overend

Watertown: Benjamin Cole

Wayzata: Sarah Crooks

Webster: Michael Boerner

White Bear Lake: Alexandra Benjamin*, Mitchell Carlson

Winona: Austin Brown

Woodbury: Evan Bilbrey, Connor Kwiatkowski, Jaclyn Peick, Mitchell Schafhauser

Wyoming: Jack Plahn

Missouri

Columbia: Westling Wilson

Fenton: Nicholas Ward

Maryland Heights: Hannah Johnson

Saint Charles: Robert Nicolli*

Saint Louis: Luke Benz

Wildwood: Russell Leonard*

Nebraska

Beatrice: Cody Minor

Grant: Jessica Vance

Greenwood: Emily Rohrbough

Lincoln: Sarah Myers

Omaha: Patrick Sumrell

Papillion: Matthew Pettit, Lisa Schmall

Nevada

Carson City: Abby Williams

Henderson: Hunter Gillingham

Las Vegas: Katie Kelly, Samantha Kohl

Minden: Benjamin Reed

Reno: Alex Eekhoff

Sparks: Camille Allen

Spring Creek: Jacob Agee

Washoe Valley: Dino Rosa

New Hampshire

Atkinson: Brooke Sapia

Bath: Kristen Talatinian

Bedford: Brooks Boucher

Durham: Nichole Piel*

Greenland: Katie Efstathiou

Lebanon: Jayme Feyhl-Buska

Lee: Madison Brown, Rebekah Schuman

Madbury: Helen Cornwell

Newbury: Andrea Iacopino*

Somersworth: Jarred Snowden

New Jersey

Saddle River: Danielle Montick

Sewell: Simone Scafide*

Whippany: Shannyn Wilson*

New Mexico

Albuquerque: Drew Antonich, Jesse Arroyo, Holly Howe*, John Powell, Nicholas Tritz*

Elephant Butte: Hannah Rieth*

Gallup: Rebecca Valdez

Los Alamos: Jessica Bohn*, Anna Scott*

Roswell: Jordan Toles

Sandia Park: Benjamin Chitty

Santa Fe: Tristan Karns

New York

Brooklyn: Henry Randall

Carmel: Alison Figueira

Clinton: Kelsey Storey

Geneva: Alexander Taylor

New York: Max Krone

Pelham: Katherine Walters

Rochester: Lucas Ahlman

Saratoga Springs: Janel Schietzelt

North Carolina

McLeansville: Justin Alexander

Rocky Mount: Robert Chambless

Wilmington: Bruce Chappell

North Dakota

Belfield: Danielle Kadrmas

Bismarck: Forrest Allen*, Kayla Keepseagle, Greg Olsen

Bowbells: William Bryan

Cartwright: Cole Skorpil

Dickinson: Rebekah Schields

Hunter: Emily Stibbe

McKenzie: Jayce Doan

Watford City: Davis Zubke

West Fargo: Nolan Clark, Brandon Molland

Williston: Daniel Moore*, Gage Shae

Ohio

Austintown: Nicholas Melone

Botkins: Maria Goettemoeller

Cincinnati: Ben Dhiman*

Columbus: Mikayla Struble

Dublin: Molly Tomlinson

Mason: Rebecca Stewart*

Oklahoma

Ardmore: Cayce Cover

Oregon

Arlington: Monica Mitchell*

Beaverton: Paul Burton, Lincoln Webb

Bend: Steven Berge, Robert Camreta, Patrick Madden, Elizabeth Nesbitt*, Jackson Rich*, Isabella Smith*

Boring: Natalie Burback

Cave Junction: Jamie Sowell

Coos Bay: Olivia Woods

Corvallis: Carl Lucker, Theodore Morrison, Cara Still

Drain: Katrina Johns*

Elgin: Jessica Bottger

Eugene: Matthew Devereux, Trevor Merrifield, Natalie Seeger, Carolyn Thompson, Caitlin Tramel*

Forest Grove: Kristi VandeBergh*

Hillsboro: Joseph Rappleyea

Hood River: Isaac Bubb, Alyson Hicks-Lynch, Kirra Paulus, Levi Roeseler*

Klamath Falls: Stephanie Kerns, Nicole Mee

Lake Oswego: Dylan Erwin, Gunnar Holwerda, Katelyn Reid

Medford: Hilary Sinner

Newberg: Travis Wilfong

Oregon City: Lindsey Wilson*

Pendleton: Shiloh Wallace*

Portland: Kaylee Bradford*, Rachel Bradford, Jenna Delwiche, Warren Foster, Galen Koon, Colin Logan, Stephan Phar, Bennett Smith, Rose Sullivan-Springhetti, Jeff Teufel, Emily Uhl, Jessica Whalen, Melissa Whalen, Estella Wilmarth*

Redmond: Kaitlyn Agnew, Cassidy Fisher

Roseburg: Walter Dannenhoffer

Sherwood: Griffin Ruehl

The Dalles: Adam Holeman,* Timothy Underhill

Tualatin: Elisabeth De Haan

West Linn: Mckenzie Burns, Nathan Foster

Pennsylvania

Avondale: Paul Dewalt

Conestoga: Tyler Gault

Downingtown: Alex Matejunas

Evans City: Anthony Miller

Hawley: Shane Connors

Macungie: Ryan Davies

Millerstown: Emily Griswold*

Salfordville: Jacob Ebersole

West Chester: Logan Bailey*

Rhode Island

Wakefield: Thea Olsen

South Dakota

Belle Fourche: Ryan McNally, Jacob Ryan

Fort Pierre: Emily Ketteler

Hermosa: Cori Greseth, Keeley Ireland

North Sioux City: Ryan Brandt

Piedmont: Zachary Murray

Pierre: Libby Gortmaker*

Rapid City: Alex Ames, Aaron Benson*, Seth Brandhagen, Mikayla Fletcher, Riley Iwan, Addison Maierhauser, Emily Sughrue, Summer Whillock*

Sioux Falls: Cara Thuringer

Spearfish: Christine Bergmann, Caila Brennan*

Sturgis: Lia Meirose*

Watertown: Joshua Carter

Tennessee

Lakeland: Lukas Vest

Texas

Austin: Landon Meyer

Carrollton: Robert Marshall*

Dallas: Abigail Lichliter

El Paso: Sydney Jaramillo

Euless: Sione Moeakiola

Fort Worth: Larissa Price

Houston: Michael Dison, Sarah Juedeman, Loren Thornton*

Irving: Aubrey LaBarre

Pflugerville: Benjamin Stokes*

Utah

Bountiful: Erin More

Eden: Holly Pierson*

Huntsville: Melissa Frogh

Logan: Kyle Becker

Park City: Conor Matthews, Natalya Polukoff, Elliott Sipple, Wendy Sly

Salt Lake City: Jennifer Burns, Henry Gates, Alexander Paterson, Sage Sterrett

Sandy: Roy Smart

Vermont

Cambridge: Nicole Harrington

Derby: Cyrus Walker

Fairfax: Nathaniel Schukei

Milton: Madison Loucy

Moretown: Sierra Eilers

Newbury: Kaysie Batchelder

Norwich: Kyle Neumann

Saint Albans: Matthew Racine

Shelburne: Paul Clauss*

Vergennes: Katherine Houskeeper

Waterbury: Jonathan Crouch

White River Junction: Alexandra Fogg

Woodstock: Taylor Lessard

Virginia

Alexandria: Elizabeth Hummelt, Marnee Rand*

Arlington: Michaela Nelson

Dunn Loring: Julia Eltzroth*

Falls Church: Meghan Powell

Floyd: Russell Callahan

Lynchburg: Sarah Biesemier*

Washington

Aberdeen: Trevor Jobst

Anacortes: Anne Stoner*

Asotin: Allison Steahl

Auburn: Chaise Devries, Annette Harnish

Bainbridge Island: William Cassella

Battle Ground: Brittany Guest, Aubriana Squires

Bellevue: Raney Black, Gage Peterson, Kellie Swanson, Erik Walton, Hope Webster

Bellingham: Ian Earle, Peter Finfrock, Rose Hopper, McKai Morgan, Breanna Osborn, Amy Rovira*, Donald Wright, Katherine Wright

Bothell: David Hamilton*, Aaron Wipf*

Brush Prairie: Allie Sorenson

Burien: Erin McDonald, Miles Schneeman, Lewis Thomson

Camano Island: Brynna Bodle

Carnation: Tiana Smith

Chehalis: Elizabeth Guerra

Cheney: Wade Watts*

Colbert: Samuel Wilkes

Colville: Dominic Artzis*, Taryn Edlin

Deer Park: Taylor Cornwell, Ryan Thompson

Des Moines: Chris Ledbetter

Dryden: Haley Christensen

Duvall: Cassandra Chriest

East Wenatchee: Jaimee Parker

Edmonds: Spencer Mirabal

Ellensburg: Ryan Schwab, Curtis Whitaker*

Enumclaw: Jillian Welsh

Everett: Alyssa Price

Federal Way: Nicholas Dorsett, Kara Jenkins, Sarah Katterhagen*, Matthew Meerdink

Gig Harbor: Max Grier, Nathan Jones*, Andrew Platt, Elizabeth Sawyer, Jake Stockwell

Greenacres: Shannon Metzger*

Harrington: Lacey Hirst

Issaquah: Derek Deyoung, Dustin Fry, Laura Tochko, Riley Weeks

Kenmore: Tessa Alger, Michael Lewis

Kennewick: Chelsea Bourque

Kent: Kendric Bizak*, Kevin Hainsworth, Kyle Lutz, Miranda Marburger, Robert Nack

Kirkland: Taylor Grady, Riley Hedlund, Natalie Michajla, Austin Myhre, Caitlyn Richter, Matthew Strasbourg

Lake Tapps: Michael Baber, Sumner LaValley

Lakebay: Jonathen Scimone

Lakewood: William Huhner

Langley: Lucia Kaul-Anderson

Leavenworth: Petros Platis

Liberty Lake: Paige Wanner

Lynnwood: Michelle Morrison

Maple Valley: Kurt Binder

Mercer Island: Meghan Wright

Mica: Emily Paukert

Montesano: Emma Anderson

Moses Lake: Beatrice Brown*

Mountlake Terrace: Spencer Abdo

Mukilteo: Alexander Pearson

Nine Mile Falls: Elijah Lowe

Normandy Park: James Powell, Matthew Short*

Oak Harbor: Alexandra Gonzales

Olalla: Tyler Stolz

Olympia: Brandon Huntley

Orondo: Cheyenne Lesky

Port Orchard: Allyson Willoughby

Port Townsend: Maile All

Poulsbo: Ashley Berninghaus, Milton Best, Austin Cherry*, Todd Pedersen, Annelise Weinmann

Prosser: John Hanlon, Michael Hanlon

Puyallup: Alex Moyer

Quilcene: John Kreuter*

Redmond: Austin Chapin, Kate Dedo, Anna Fuglevand, Kostyantyn Kravchenko, Bridget Tomlinson

Renton: Thomas Bradley, Matthew Bussey, Isabella Durand, Nicole Fairclough, Austin McCutchen, Jacob Nunemaker, Christopher Piehl

Richland: Joseph Webster

Ridgefield: Sara Ashback, Katelyn Clem

Sammamish: Kathryn Barnett, Emma Hannigan*, James Nielsen

Seattle: Grant Beaudry, Kathleen Chamberlin*, Noah Cohn, Maxwell Departee, David Jorgenson, Paul Meyer

Shelton: Ivanna Lopez

Shoreline: Dylan Quigley, Michael Sutherland

Snohomish: Anne Bilbro*, Jonathan McGee, Ariah Michel

Snoqualmie: Patricia Prewitt

South Bend: Raymond Shotwell, Thomas Shotwell

Spanaway: Tyler Brewer*

Spokane: Michelle Chapel, Brent Gilliam, Sarah Hanson, Taylor Hogue, James Painter, Kylie Parker, Kathryn Pintar, Matthew Romano, Jason Sanders, Kathleen Sherry, Chelsie Shrope, Mitchell Vander Linden*

Tacoma: Logan Harris, Kyle Kors, Beau Lucier, Jack Murrey, Michael Ute

Tenino: Schuyler Jorgensen

Tumwater: Andrew Shanafelt

University Place: Jack Duchin

Vancouver: Callen Crawford*, Connor Dack, Carolyn Fiorillo, Michelle Kuchman, Patrick Tate

Vashon: Gianna Andrews

Veradale: Shannon Coyle

Walla Walla: Dominique Cox

Wenatchee: Courtney Bratrude*, Robyn Gibbons, Karsten Lorentz, Mackenzie Mahon*

Woodinville: Alexander McLeod, John Van Eaton

Yakima: Chantel Jaeger

Wisconsin

Chippewa Falls: Abigail Cranston

DeForest: Bailey Green

Ellsworth: Daigen Afdahl

Fond Du Lac: Nell Kirchhoff

Greendale: David Aguirre

Hartland: Carly Grimm

McFarland: Julie Donagan

Menomonee Falls: Colleen Rothe

Menomonie: Xavier Schwartz*

Middleton: Krysta Quale

Onalaska: Sarah Snebold*

Racine: Marna Jensen

River Falls: Wesley Ditmeyer

Soldiers Grove: Morgan Randall*

Watertown: Naomi Schadt

Waupaca: Nicholas Bartel*

Wind Lake: Kylie Stier

Wyoming

Alpine: Dustin Perrin

Big Horn: Nelson Alzheimer*

Big Piney: David Kelly*

Casper: Ashley Brown, Corey Ellbogen, Sean Henley, Jamie Smith

Cheyenne: Christie Schiel, Sierra Smith*

Cody: Jared Iler, Kaitlyn Menig, Lincoln Pettinger, Anna Reed, Derrick Scott, Galen Tribble

Evanston: Alicia Robinson

Gillette: Trevor Polson*, Keleigh Russell

Jackson: Emma Bode, Kyle Elliott

Lander: Darci Petersen

Laramie: Levin Zars

Newcastle: Rebecca Dirkes

Parkman: John Hannahs*

Powell: Gretchen Groves*, Lindsay Stutzman

Sheridan: Sierra Bosley, Patrick McClurg*, Quentin Miller

Wilson: Brittany Murphy*

Yellowstone National Park: Forrest Madsen

International

Australia

Cronulla: Sarah McNeill

Inglewood: Tom Lillywhite

Perth: Cassie O'Connell

Sydney  Nsw: Jessica Brycki*

Austria

Laa An Der Thaya: Greta Kastner*

Belgium

Tienen: Michiel Pillet*

Brazil

Diadema: Rafaela Notario

Fortaleza: Kaio Alencar Gurgel

Goiania: Diorge Ferreira

Jaboticabel: Daiane de Fatima Piva

Pouso Alegre: Luiz Gonzaga Nunes Maia Neto

Canada

Blue Mountains: Marissa Riopelle

Calgary: Terra Moran*, Suzanne Stevenson

Canmore: Kelly McBroom

Innisfail: Jennifer Hockley

Lone Butte: Maximilian Wieth

Moose Jaw: Piper New

Pincher Creek: Sarah Freeman

Trail: Una Trivanovic*

Victoria: Stephanie Prevette*

China

Beijing: Yue Gong, Dongyu Han

Changsha: Yao Lin

Hangzhou: Yuge Lou, Fan Xiao

Colombia

Bogota: Ricardo Azuero

Medellin: Edgar Gamero Fajardo

Denmark

Hillerod: Jeppe Andersen*

Ecuador

Cuenca: Juan Felipe Crespo Quezada

Germany

Meckenbeuren: Daniel Gagg

Bad Waldsee: Stefan Leissle

Heddesheim: Johannes Schnitzler

Hersbruck: Niklas Tobisch

Hohenkirchen: Thomas Herdieckerhoff

Kelkheim: Markus Schleuter

Malsch : Sandra Benz

Meerbusch: Lars Bechert

Nordenham: Niklas Brandes

Vachendorf: Michael Schallinger

India

Ishapore: Gourav Krishna Nandi*

Navi Mumbai: Dhiman Sarkar

Pune: Neerja Zambare

Vadodara: Vishwesh Panchal

Indonesia

Jakarta Utara: Chaitanya Johar*

Japan

Kumamoto Prefecture: Yuta Goto*

Kazakhstan

Astana: Zhansaya Utegenova

Korea, South (Republic of)

Gwanju: Yeon Soo Kim

Seoul: Hanbyul Cho

Sungnam City: Chang-Min Yoon

Malaysia

Johor: Peng Min Tang

Kuala Lumpur: Ji Kent Kwah

Selangor: Lai Phoon

Sungai Buloh  Selang: Wee Lian Neo

Mexico

Col. Modulo0: Iris Arrona Cardoza

Mexico City: Enrique Vignau Reyes

Netherlands

Amsterdam: Querine Hoejenbos

Hoogezand: Laura Middel*

New Zealand

Darfield: Katie Bell

Dunedin: Harry James

Nigeria

Lagos: Adefolarin Ademosu, Jude Eziashi

Plateau: Chinomso Onuoha

Norway

Egersund: Glenn Knutheim

Kolsas: Endre Saevig

Maura: Sina Sandholt

Nesna: Kristoffer Larsen Norheim*

Oslo: Kristine Dyrli Ruud, Siri Traneid

Saudi Arabia

Dammam: Bandar Alotibi

Garah: Ammar Alshammari

Riyadh: Meshal Albaiz, Abdulaziz Albirkhil, Faisal Alsiyud

Spain

Villajoyosa Alicant: Elena Lloret*

Sri Lanka

Malabe: Imashi Fernando*

Sweden

Are: Sam Monsen

Jonloping: Maja Mulaomerovic

Karlsborg: Josefin Larsson*

Turkey

Istanbul: Reha Abbasi, Cagan Ertuna, Melis Kaplan, Erhan Keles, Hatice Kokbudak, Burcu Ozay, Nazlican Tezgel

United Kingdom

Bristol: Stephanie Bradbeer

Cornwall: Megan Smyth

Cumbria: Christopher Freer

Dorset: Charlotte Marshall*

England: Emily Haddy*

Herefordshire: Oliver Bowley

Lancashire: James Melling*

Truro: Benjamin Horwell