Montana State University

MSU students earn spot on spring 2014 honor roll

June 4, 2014 -- MSU News Service

Subscribe to MSU Newsletters


Bobcat Bulletin is a weekly e-newsletter designed to bring the most recent and relevant news about Montana State University directly to friends and neighbors via email. Visit Bobcat Bulletin.

MSU Today e-mail brings you news and events on campus thrice weekly during the academic year. Visit the MSU Today calendar.

MSU News Service
Tel: (406) 994-4571
msunews@montana.edu

BOZEMAN—Montana State University has announced its undergraduate honor rolls for spring semester 2014.

There are two MSU honor roll lists: the President's and the Dean's Honor Roll. Students must complete a minimum of 12 credit hours to be on either list.

Students with a perfect 4.0 grade point average for the semester were named to the President's Honor Roll. An asterisk follows the names of the 770 students named to the MSU President's Honor Roll in the listing below.

The Dean's Honor Roll includes the 2,650 students earning grade point averages of 3.5 or above for the semester.

Students named to MSU's President's or Dean's Lists, ordered according to their home addresses, follow. Montana students are listed first, followed by students with out-of-state hometowns listed alphabetically by state. Finally, international students are listed by home country and hometown.

(Note: Undergraduate students and parents with questions about omissions to the honor roll may email cschmidt@montana.edu. Consider three things before writing. 1) Many students list their Bozeman or Belgrade address as their hometown address, so see if the name appears under those towns first if not listed under hometown. 2) Students must complete 12 hours of university-level courses to qualify for the honor rolls and 3) Students with privacy holds may not be listed on the honor roll. Many thanks.)

Montana

Absarokee: Megan Culbertson, Kayley Gaustad, Carla Hutson, William Sharp

Acton: Moriah Lee

Alberton: Brian Hendrickson

Alder: Raquel Boyd

Anaconda: Samuel Moore*, Micaela Moreni, Kori Robbins, Kyla Sturm, Jacqueline Verlanic

Angela: Samuel Helm

Augusta: Hayley Barker, Joshua Nelson, Richard Patch, Rhett Young

Avon: Jacob Senecal*

Bainville: Brittney Harmon*

Baker: Gina Cantalupo, Ryan Espeland, Alexis Stanhope

Basin: Mikal Overturf, Lauren Rego

Belfry: Katie Atkinson

Belgrade: Jon Adams, Zakir Afridi, Talinna Appling*, Elizabeth Armstrong*, Harlee Barbao*, Brenda Barringer, Britney Beardsley, William Black, Kierstyn Brandt, Branden Brelsford, Alanna Brenneman, Jesse Brown, Todd Brunner*, Erin Bryers, Rebecca Burkenpas, Alex Cady, Joseph Cameron, Cierra Camp, Tamra Choate, Zachariah Conley, Dalton Daniel, Tatiana Daniel*, Jori Davis, Tyler DeBuse, Jacob Derrick, Chelsea Engle, Cecilia Esparza, Bronwyn Evans, Kirby Everson, Jennifer Fiedler, Nathaniel Field, David Fife, Tiffany Fischer, Brian Franz, Shawn Galahan, Leann Galgerud*, Ashley Gilham, Amber Grotjohn, Kelli Gruchalla*, Kimberly Hansen, Jared Hardaway, Marcy Hargis, Bryan Harris, Jessica Hartman, Kathryn Hastings*, Trina Heide, Kallie Herrygers, Hannah Hertz*, Sterling Hill, Ethan Igo, Lyle Imberi, Tyler Jirges*, Tysa Judd,

Tanner Kanning, Brian Karst, Elishya Konkler*, Chiai Lanes, Tara Lanzendorf*, Alicia Leininger*, Michelle Leiva, Sarah Lingo*, Jaycie Loney, Claire Mayo, Michelle Mazade, Richard McKinney, Tina Meehan Regnani*, Andrew Miller, Heather Moriarty, Logan Moriarty, Hannah Mundt, Scott Myers, Mandy Naylor*, Andria OTool, Kelsie Peterson, Cassidy Pfingsten, Madeleine Pierce*, Melanie Ployhar, Autumn Pollock*, Meghan Prince*, Steven Robare II, Jason Rogers, Jacqueline Roller, Courtney Sanders*, Megan Schermele*, Randall Schlichtmann, Cody Shroyer*, Kimberly Siemsen*, Leah Sloan*, Jennifer Slye, Skylar Stewart, Jessica Sullivan*, Patrick Sullivan, Katie Sutton, Nicole Swift*, Nevada Thompson, Martina Van Hoy, Jessica VanOrden, Cassie Van Slyke*, Samuel Vaughn, Kathryn Walker, Alicia Watts, Michelle Waymark, Kasey West, Amy Williams, Jessica Williamson*, Alexa Woody, Levi Worts*, Anna Wright, Christina Wyatt, Tyler York*, Mariah Young*, Olivia Young, Kaycee Zieske

Belt: Brianna Bowman, Katherine Dawson, Darrin Highfill, Kelley McCafferty*, Danielle Meissner

Big Arm: Paul Succo*

Big Sandy: Daniel Bitz, Blake Brumwell, Tenley Keller, Kris Kulbeck

Big Sky: Christopher Antle*, Michele Conrad*, Grant Ganoom*, Samuel Garrigues, Savannah Horwood, Jennifer Lukas*, Alice Reeves, Travis Toelkes, Thomas Tosic*, Kevin Tucker

Big Timber: Kristyn Arlian, Jacob Chittenden, Bailey Engle, Joseph Hancock, Katie Hogemark*, Colleen Kinsey, Abigail Lair, Robert Lewis, Anngelea MacKubbin, Dana Petersen, Ettje Plaggemeyer, Katelyn Sanders, Jacob Spencer, Elizabeth Stryker

Bigfork: Jordan Arnold*, Hannah Barrett*, Emily Bermel*, Hillary Calef, Abigale Donkin, Kylelee Hall, Laura Hall, Kimberlyn Iverson, Logan Lamm, Quinci Paine, Annie Peterson, Taylor Schiltz, Melissa Vanderveer*

Bighorn: Kelsey Rhinehart

Billings: Kiah Abbey, Aleksandra Abrahamowicz*, Kimberly Adelblue, Cassandra Aldrich*, Nathan Althoff, Chelsea Anderson, Colter Andren, Abigail Atkins, Hayden Ayre, Ellezabeth Badgett*, Heather Baker, Marilee Beal, Ryan Bechtold, Sean Becker, Devon Beddow, Bridger Biggins, Rachel Bochy, Ashlee Boucher, Austin Bourassa, Hannah Braden, Joseph Bretz, Clayton Brown, Cody Brown, Shelby Caple, Seth Carlstrom, Leilani Carney*, Rachel Catlin*, Kristen Caudill, Daniel Charlton, Jonathan Chavez-Mercado, Reese Christensen, Brenna Cockburn, Tawni Craig, Tyler Currence,

Alec Dahlseide, Steven Davis*, Shannon DeJong, Ryan Demars*, Morgan Derby, Weston Derby*, Curtis DeVault, Natalie Dietrich, Lincoln DiLorenzo, James Dilts*, Sara Di Michele, Tera Doyle*, Paige Driscoll*, Desiree Dyck, Anna Echeverri, Shawn Eddy*, Stephanie Eddy, Jennee Edwards, Jessica Ehlang, Jacqueline Elliott, Lindsey Fleming, Kendra Fournier, Kristofer Fourstar, Ryan Frank, Nathan Fritz*, Gunnar Furstenberg, Gabriella Garcia*, Zachery Gartner, Emily Gates*, Matias Gerbasi, Edward Gillig*, Paul Gillig, Thomas Giovanini, Ben Gleason*, Tucker Gosda, Brittnee Grimstad*, Logan Grimstad, Aleksei Grosulak, Bailey Guelff*, Emily Gunderson*, Skyler Gunderson,

Corrie Halligan, Katelyn Halter, Derek Hammermeister, Nathan Hammond, Eaon Hanebury*, Sarah Hanley, Amy Harcharik*, Anthony Harmon, Rebecca Hays*, Michael Heger*, Jaimie Hensley-Frontin, Aszia Hernandez, Michael Hill, Zachary Holmes*, Kaitlin Hood, Anthony Hopf, Ashley Horine, Kylee Hraban, Torry Huppert*, Kacie Hutton, Brianna Irion*, Bryce Iverson, Elizabeth Johnson, Kaitlyn Johnson, Paige Johnson, Marcus Jolovich, Jefferson Jones*, Kaleigh Jones, Kylie Kangas*, Mack Kautzman, Katherine Kent*, Karissa Ketterling*, Andrew Kimmell, Macy King, David Kirk, Veronnaka Klamert*, Kristin Kochner*, Madison Koterba, Alexander Krenzler, Jeremy Kugler, Cydney Kurth, Jacob Kvilhaug,

Courtney Lambert*, Ashley Larsen*, Brandon LaVeau*, Robert Lee*, Faith LeFevre*, Jenni LeSueur, Sydney Lich, Jody Lowenstein, Samuel Lustig, Cody Lux*, Justin MacDonald, Randie Marquess, Madison Martin, Robert Martin, Dakota Martonen*, Isaac Mazel, Ashley McClammy, Megan McGlone, Abigail McIntosh*, Trevin McNeil, Allie McRae*, Taylor Merchant, Emilee Meyer, Kaleigh Mikkelsen, Chazlyn Miller*, Cory Miller, Jami Miller, Jeffrey Modrow, Samantha Mohl, Jennifer Monaco, Daniel Morse*, Jessica Morse,

Tyler Nansel, Melanie Neale*, Tanner Nelson*, Michael Nguyen, Samantha Northrop, Sarah Olsen, Tyler Osborne, Amaryllis Oswald, Molly Ouellette, Jacob Pancheau, Taylor Pauley, Kyler Pawlowski, Amelia Peterson, Cori Phillips, Kellie Phillips*, Thomas Picken, Kenneth Pies, Alexandra Pirtz, Kory Ploehn, Quincey Pope*, Maggie Powell, Madyson Preston*, Hannah Priddy*, Shandon Reay*, Alexander Reid, Melanie Rice-Bellamy, Tyler Rickman, Lance Rieland, Keith Rigney, Trey Roadifer, Justin Roberts, Caitlyn Robertson, Daniel Robison, Jayden Romero, Macy Ropp, Kendall Roth, Cody Rummel, Eric Rydquist, Grant Rydquist*,

Hannah Sanders*, Lauren Satchell*, Kendra Schaff, Daniel Schaner, Dustin Scheie*, Jessica Schermerhorn, Lars Schmidt, Jaylene Schrage, Davia Schwenneker, Lila Scott, Mariah Scott*, Jacob Selensky, Kelsey Shammel*, Emma Shankle*, Madelyn Sieler*, Jessica Skidmore*, Kinsey Skillen, Kylie Smith, Tanner Smith, Taylor-Ann Smith, Ezekiel Snoozy, Jacob Soares, Cole Sowden, Nicholas Staffileno, Racquel Steffans, Adam Sticka, Erika Stiff, Katherine Stocker, Emily Streeter*, Levi Streeter, Coral Strom*, Brittany Struss*, Jennifer Stubb, Nathan Sundsted*, Genevieve Suwara, Hayley Swain, Kristen Swift,

Rachel Temme, Chase Templet*, Trenna Thelen*, Alexandria Ullman, Hannah Ulrichs, Jacob VanBinsbergen, Trevor Vannoy*, Chase Vinger, Grace Weidlich, Megan Weller, Christopher White, MacKenzie Whitmer, Brennan Whittmeyer, Jeremy Wicker*, Shawna Wilder, Ashley Williams*, Leanne Williams*, Dillon Winkler, Leah Wright*, Keira Wulff, Johnathan Yakawich, Joshua Zeller, Victoria Zins, Courtney Zundel*, Logan Zundel, Jacob Zwemke

Boulder: Mariah Carey, Kaley Grant, Cheyenne Shultz*

Bozeman: Tyson Abel, Jenn Adams, Nate Adelman, Sabia Adelman, Andrea Adolf*, Tegan Ake, Abdulaziz Alayoob, Callie Alberda, Evan Albertson, Jerold Albertson, Salman Alhajji, Nasser Alkhamis, Emily Allen, Joshua Allen*, Renee Allen, Gregory Allred*, Hadeel Alniemi*, Altair Alonso, Abdulaziz Alsaleh, Quinn Altimus, Kyle Alvarez, Tristan Anacker, Finn Anderson, Joshua Anderson, Michael Anderson, Timothy Anderson, Luke Arbib*, Leyla Avci*,

Benjamin Babcock, Ryan Bachofer*, Dhaval Bajaria, Kaitlin Bakker, Scott Balsmeier*, Erin Baragar, Lee Barbisan, Katie Bares*, Lisa Barnes, Eric Bartz, Chad Basaites, Talon Battle, Carol Baumbauer*, Scott Beans*, Sara Bree Bedwell*, Rhiannon Beeson*, Heather Begger*, Erica Belden, Tawnia Bell*, Heather Bengtson, Paul Bennett, Tanya Benowicz, Alyssa Benson*, Conner Benson, Katrina Berg, Dani Bergey, Timothy Bernard*, Kirsten Bjerke, Blake Bjornson*, Jacqueline Blackwood, Heather Blakeslee*, Orrin Boese, Kyle Boling*, Kayla Boltz, Carson Booth, Matthew Bowdish, Christian Boyce*, Rebecca Boylan, Rita Bozorth*, Elena Bradley, Larry Bratke, Jesslyn Braught, Callie Breiland, Madison Breiland, Mary Elizabeth Breslin, Kyle Brester, Joshua Brewer, Murphy Breyfogle, Wilson Britten, Bethany Brooks, Emily Brosten, Morgan Brown, Zoe Brown, Kevin Brumbach, Kelly Bryan, Nevin Bryers, Reid Buckley, Nicholas Burgard, Jordan Burt, Michael Burt, Tanner Butterfield,

Bernard Capulong, Claire Carkulis, Jared Carter, Kendra Castillo, Quinn Catalano, Timothy Chamberlain, Christina Chenoweth, Wyatt Chestnut, Sujin Cho, Brett Christensen*, Jewel Christensen*, Jennifer Christianson*, Lucas Christman, Abigail Cilker, Alixa Clark, Richard Clark, Scott Clem, Kayleigh Coffman, Dylan Cok, Patrick Cole, Cortney Collins, Erika Colstad, Muriel Condon, Patricia Condon, Amy Connell*, Zach Connelly, Jesse Corbo, Elizabeth Corey, Scott Cormier*, Jacob Corpron, Catalin Corrigan, Rayna Cozzens, Shawna Crosby, Cassandra Cupp, Abigayle Cutting-Smith, Paige Cyr*,

Stephanie Daigle*, Ryan Dailey*, Seth Dailey, Alexis Daley, Dustin Dallman, Kathryn Daniels, Emily Danielson, Dominique David-Chavez, Jarad Davis, Jocelyn Davis-Bunger*, Brandon Deily*, Ryan Dejarlais, Nicholas DelDuca, Kelsey Delin, Steven Dent, Dana Derzay, Stewart Deschamps*, Thomas Devine, Haley DeVries*, Michael Dickensheets, Brandon Dietrich*, Karen Donch, Jason Donin, Tara Donohoe, Adelle Donohue*, Jordan Dood, April Dower, Rebecca Dower, Ryan Downey*, Sean Downey, Alisha Downs*, Tricia Dratwick, Craig Dubois, Margerie Durban, Melissa Durkin, Laina Durnal*, Justine Dykgreve,

Adrienne East, Jaime Edmundson, Eric Edwards, Morgan Egbert*, Bridger Ehli*, Cameron Ehrlich, Felicia Eikens, Dana Eklund*, Sarah Elliott, Sierra Ely, Jessa Emmer*, Alexandria Engelke, Tomas English, Brooke Erickson, Elissa Erickson*, Nina Erickson, Albert Erwin, Hannah Estabrooks*, Chavaleh Evans, Matthew Evans, Stephen Exley, Rachel Eyman*, Jared Fabricius, Joseph Faeh, Abdulaziz Fahad, Roy Fair, Gaoyang Fan*, Justin Feddes*, Jordan Feldkamp, Melody Ferrell*, Amy Fiel, Megan Figura, Katrin Finch, Laura Fisch, Samuel Fischer, Mackenzie Foran, Justina Forcum, Troy Ford, Meghan Forney, Chris Forrest, Michael Forzley*, Carlee Fountaine, Amy Fox, Richelle Frankovic, Brea Frickle, Ashley Fulbright, Emily Fuller,

Kylie Gagnon, Kayla Gaskins, Derek Gengenbacher, Remy Georgeton, Cynthia Gilbert, Marguerite Gilbertson, Laura Gilkerson*, Sarah Alicia Gilkerson, Cody Gilliland, Susan Glenn, Amy Goebel, Adam Golder, Steph Goodpaster, Darcy Goodson, David Goodson*, Tevis Goolsby, Landon Gossack*, Levi Gottsch, Elliette Graff, Jamie Greany, Paul Greeley, Bailey Green, Mary Green, Alexandra Greene, Lonny Greenwood, Heather Greer, Madison Griffen, Kaylee Grote, Dylan Grubb*, Eli Gunderson, Rachel Gunnink*,

Cassandra Haacke*, Amandalee Hager, Ernest Haglund, Leif Halvorson, Maxwell Hamberger, Lila Hamburg, Craig Hamilton, Hope Hamilton, Megan Hamilton*, Tess Hamzeh*, Matthew Handley, Danielle Hanger*, Drew Hansell, Devin Hansen, Marina Hansen, Patrick Hansen*, Stacey Hansen, Heidi Hanson, Breshia Hardy*, Brent Harlen, Cody Harris, Zachary Harvey, Andrew Hassanali, Jillian Hatfield, Amy Hathaway*, Jacy Hathaway*, Joseph Hauck, Lauren Hausauer*, Chelsea Hawkins, McKenzie Hawkins, Sean Hawksford*, Courtney Haynes, Jace Haynes, Keisha Hays, Chloe Heckel*, Halley Heintz, Tara Hendrickson, Logan Henke, Greta Hensler, Thomas Herring, Adam Hertig, Taylor Herzog*, Emily Hessler*, Alexandra Hill, Cody Hill, Katie Hillerman, Joseph Hilpert*, Michael Hintz, Mikaela Hofer, Alan Hoffmann*, Emily Hogin, Wesley Hogue, Henry Holiday, Brittany Hollabaugh, Hamilton Holland, Wyatt Holmes, Coltran Hophan-Nichols, Melissa Horner, Hali Hosemann, Raeanna Howe, Leah Hueser*, Benjamin Hughes, Brendan Hughes*, Anne Hutton, Kelly Hyde,

Alexius Imhoff, Ciarra Ioli, Stephanie Irwin, Kalina Ivanova Demaree*, Kevin Izard, Brooke Jackson, Jon Jackson, Leslie Jackson, Logan Jackson, Andrew Jacobs*, Christeen Janning, Andrew Jenkins, Michelle Jermunson, Elizabeth Jessen, Brielle Jeziorski, Katherine Jobb, Bethany Johannessen*, Kelsey Johanson*, Chaitanya Johar, Nathanael Johns, Amanda Johnson, Erik Johnson, Laura Johnson, Leo Johnson, Matthew Johnson, Nichole Johnson, Rebecca Johnson, Stephanie Johnson, Bradley Johnston-Cox, Emily Jones, Hillary Jones*, Nicholas Jones, Shane Jongeling, Bailey Jorgensen, Chase Juneau*,

Kimball Kaiser*, Lexie Kambich, Rebekah Kamerman, Michael Keller, Veronica Kelly, Brian Kennedy, William Kent, Jonathan Keranen, Kathleen Kernan, Shiloh Kerr, Sawyer Kesselheim, Abdullah Khaldi, Ashley Kirchhoff*, Michelle Kirsch*, Eli Kisko, Arnold Kleinsasser, Carly Klepp, Tara Kletter, Kinsey Kline*, Alan Kloosterhof*, Tamara Knappenberger*, Frederick Kneeland, Marilee Kneeland, Stefanie Knipfer*, Jackson Knoll, Jake Koelzer, Jonathan Koenes, Carli Krause, Sarah Kremer, Gabriella Krevat, Cody Krueger, Amanda Kuehn, Megan Kuntz, Jackson Kunz,

Patricia Labrynth, Stahsha Lach*, Kristin Laird*, Brianne Lake, Kara Landolfi, Jennifer Lane, Anna Lange, Christine Lange*, Erin Langley, Jesse Langner, Allison LaRock, Austin Larson*, Patrick Larson, Jordan Lasalle*, Amanda LaShelle, Erica Latorre, Nathanael Latos, Vanessa Laune, Kristin Laveaux*, Robert Lawson, Robert Lease, Elizabeth Leckie, Justin Leuer, Brecken Lewendal, Tina Ligas*, Gary Lindgren, Candice Lindh, Rebekah Lindsey, Shannon Lineberry, Kelsey Little, Jessica Lohmeier, Paulina Lopez, Daniela Lopez-Morales de Hauck*, David Lowe*, Tristin Lowe, Patrick Luckenbill, Anthony Lujan, Seth Lukens, Hope Lynn,

Florence MacDonald, Andrea Mack, Josh Mackay, Megan Maddio, Ryan Maggard, Emma Mahan, Jacob Mahan, Auxane Maine, Andrew Major, Xavier Malave, Mark Malloy, Deja Leah Malone-Persha, Lindsey Manning*, Ryan Maroney, Ashlee Marshall, Mitchell Martel, Tara Martin*, William Martin, James Mauch*, Jeremiah McCabe, Wanda McCarthy*, Janet McCulloch*, Jon McElyea, Janessa McGuire, Kraig McKernan, Myrddhin McLean, Kasey McManis, Candace McMann, Taylor McQuesten, Kiona Melton, Trillium Memmer-Rahn, Michael Messina, Eric Metz, Megan Meyer*, Adam Michalson*, George Milheim, Elizabeth Miller, Matthew Miller*, Tiffany Miller, Zachary Miller, Mario Miner, Zackery Minor, Joshwa Moellenkamp, Youra Moeun*, Patrick Moholt, Hannah Mohr*, Naomi Mohr*, Amy Molenda*, Erin Molsberry, Meghan Monforton*, Kelsey Monnin*, Nicholas Monokroussos, Jared Montana, Linda Moore*, Nicolas Moore, Clark Moorman, Alexandria Morgan, Andrew Morin, Elle Morrical, Hunter Morrical, Christopher Mosher, Candace Moyer, Emily Muir*, Hannah Mulick, Robert Mullin*, Kelly Mullins*, Katherine Murphy*, Sydney Murphy, Christopher Myers,

Riley Nason, Chalice Nead, Katherine Neal, Alyssa Nelson, Aniko Nelson, Emma Nelson, Allison Nesseth*, Claire Neumeier, Kelcie Nice, Brian Nickel, Elise Nickish, Maximilian Nitze, Madison Nixon*, Chance Noffsinger, Selina Northey, Sarah Nottingham, Sherwood Nyhart, Benjamin Ohman, Sarah Olivo, Chelsie Olsen, Sepp Olson*, Ryan O'Neill, Jenna Orchard, James Owen, Francisco Oyaga Landa, Alex Parijanlar, Alicia Parker, Jeffrey Patriarche*, Bradley Patricks, Christian Patterson, Carling Peck, Sean Peterson, Natasha Pettinger*, Sebastian Petzing, Aedine Peyou Ndi, Nicholas Peyton, Lai Phoon, Jeanine Piatz, Karissa Pigman, Michiel Pillet*, Dennis Pinczes, Hailey Pintz, Francesca Pirolo, Rachel Pohl*, Joshua Pomerinke, Cassandra Powell, Elizabeth Preston, Samuel Procunier, Ariel Propp*, Naomi Pullmann, Jess Pummel,

Hongzhi QiLin, Anna Quam, Jeremy Ragar, Brady Raney*, Micah Rauch, Martin Reaves, Tyler Reichhoff*, Christopher Remus, Olivia Renney, Katherine Rhodes, Ariana Richard, Julie Richard, Dalton Richards, Amanda Ricker, Alisha Rickman, Heather Ridley*, Clarissa Ripley, Maria Ripoll Lluquet, Daniel Ritchie, Steffanie Robertus, Joshua Robinson, Elizabeth Robison, Greta Robison, Hillary Robison*, Sean Rogers, Brian Rogge, Miriam Rognlie*, Jacob Roske*, Cecelia Rossetti, Sarah Roth, Megan Rothstein, Shanna Rottloff, Joshua Roy, Isaac Running, Anastasia Ryan*, Thomas Ryan,

Jason Saari, Michaela Sabo, Laurel Sabol, Samantha Santjer, Kaitlyn Satter, Michael Scheibel, Nicole Scheibel, Jennifer Schlender, Garrett Schritter, Joseph Schumacher*, Jordan Schupbach, Kylie Schuster, Natacha Schwellenbach*, Matthew Scofield, Saundra Searle*, Gordon Seavey, Brita Shaw, Maxim Shchemelinin, Katelyn Shea, Riley Shearer*, Amanda Shearman*, Boyoung Shim, Scott Short, Valerie Sigler, John Simianer, Dwy Simpson, Ryan Simpson, Ember Singer, Jennifer Skinner, Matthew Skuntz, Adam Smith, Daniel Smith, Jamie Smith, Kelli Smith, Samantha Smith, Timothy Smith, Kori Smyser*, Jessica Sneddon, Richard Snidarich, Elizabeth Snyder*, James Soddy*, Megan Somers*, Shay Sommerfield, Josh Sonnenberg, Paul Sorensen,

Gage Sowell*, Gramme Sowell*, Russell Spaan, Krystal Spiess, Breanna Stafford, Hannah Staiger, Joshua Stanish*, Shawn Stanley, Adam Starecheski*, Hannah Stark, Leah Stasieluk, Leslie Staven*, Chase Stefani, Joseph Sternhagen, Molly Sternke, Erin Stewart, Samantha Sticka, Mackenzie Stiff, Nathan Stoltzfus, Eric Stratton, Brieana Strom, Erin Sturman*, Skylar Sullivan, Hannah Summers*, Emily Suydam*, Katherine Swanson, Sarah Swanson, Sandra Swiderski, Anna Swoboda, Edmund Szypulski*,

Tyler Tabish, Emily Tage*, Rosanna Tallon, Michael Tarantino, Brianna Taylor, Elissa Taylor*, Julia Tedford, Brooke Templeton*, Noah Ten Broek, William Ten Eyck*, Jason Ternes, Alisha Teves*, Joshua Thelen*, Calder Thingvold*, Jocelyn Thompson, Karynn Thompson*, Julian Thornton, Tyler Tintzman, Nicole Tomac, Michael Tommerup, Camy Toth*, MaryEllen Troendle, Gretchen Troutman, Alex Tseng, Sarah Tucker, Nicole Urness, Zhansaya Utegenova,

Brittney VanAusdol*, Colten VanCampen, Benjamin VanderHoek, Troy Vanderlinde, Kalina Vander Poel, Elizabeth Van Dyke, Kate Van Genderen, Annie Van Voast, Michael Venters*, Michael Vigers*, Gabriela Villegas, Guinevere vonMeyenfeldt, Alana Vosen,

Jennifer Wacker*, Miriel Waldman*, Abigail Wales, Christina Walker*, Justin Walker, Aubrey Wall*, Jackson Walls III, Robert Warwood, Joseph Watkins, Robert Watson, Amanda Weber, Kimberly Wendell*, Michaella Westfall, Emily Wheeler, Jessica Wheeler, Summer Whillock*, Bradley White, Kinsey White, Veronica Whiteman, Wylson Whitney, Nicole Wild, Robert Wilke, Brett Wilkins, Jaime Williams, Laura Williams*, John Wills, Lincoln Wilmoth*, Cassondra Wilson, Eric Wilson, Katie Wilson, Madison Wilson, Philip Wipf, Linnae Wolting, Caitlin Wood*, Richard Woodfork, Oscar Woods*, Jesse Wright, Jessianne Wright*, Sarah Wright, Daniel Wussow, Mark Yankowiak, Rocky Yassin, Jessica Yeaton*, Colter Yeley*, Kevin Yeoman, Twila York, Ria Young, Holly Zeller*, Badr Zerktouni, Sophie Zhu*, Alexandra Ziegler

Bridger: Stephanie Beeman, Leann Dorvall, Tannur Oakes

Broadview: Madaline Mushaben

Brockton: Michael Steppler

Browning: Marty Meineke, Iralene Osborne

Buffalo: Jonathan Dover

Butte: Mykal Ann Anzik, Audriana Baker, Kevin Burt, Nichole Casebeer, Maggie Crowley, Desiree Dunbar, Kevin Ellingwood, Dylan Everly, Tifaine Farabee*, Braydon Fitzpatrick, Jessica Hall, Kade Henderson, Rebekah Huckeby, Eileen Joyce, Katherine Joyce, Tyler Jozovich, Jackson Kappes, Hannah Kline, Edward Lally, Thomas Markovich, Nicole Mc Lean, Nadean Morris, Kaitlyn Okrusch*, Kayla Omara, Randi Phelps*, Samantha Reap, Andrea Rinehart, Michael Ryan*, Courtney Schuelke, Heather Seymour, Logan Shrader, Cole Sims, Jack Staples, Cara Stevens, Jessica Stratton*, Daniel Thatcher, Cicily Webb, Antonio Wellman

Cameron: Jaena Dennis, Teelan Durham

Carter: Spencer Dahl

Cascade: MaryGlen Vielleux*

Charlo: Chelsea Lipscomb, Serena Long, Devin Soukkala

Chester: Megan Henke, Dustin Romain*, Nikole Wolfe

Chinook: Janelle Downs*, Lane Schmitt, Alana Smith, Haley Swank*, Christopher Weber

Choteau: Lacey Bouma*, Blayne Gameon, Abigail Henderson*, Lena Heuscher, Connor Hodgskiss, Samantha Mellinger, John Peebles, Kylee Peebles*, Amanda Willekes, Danielle Willekes*

Circle: McKenna Brown, Jana Haynie, Loren Kasten, Kali Schillinger

Clancy: Matthew Bridegroom, Colin Harris, Jean Heetderks*, Megan Houdeshell, Jenna Joki, Emily Lindquist, Kelsey Martin*, Michael McKelligott, Stephen Riggs, Rachel Sielbach, Zachary Spencer*, Jessica Stanisich, Kelsey Stoner*, Breanna Thompson, Vince VanMeter*, Jessica Wacker*, Rebecca Wacker*, Mason Ward, Matthew Whitehouse, Charles Williams

Clyde Park: Robert Fegan*, Kristen Scott

Colstrip: Daniel Noel

Columbia Falls: Garrett Folks, Margaret Frankino, Joanna Gehrig, James Grisez*, Kristofer Gross, Angela Hawman, Melissa Livingston, Cody Maynard, Nathalie Maynard*, Patrick McGunagle*, Russell Plevel, Torey Seward, Austin Wargo*

Columbus: Mitchell Baker, Julianna Cangro*, Sarah Corson, Melissa Eder, Neil Holland, Dustin Kluthe, Lindsey Mullikin*, Lucy Muragin, Nicole Nelson*

Conner: Nicholas Kormanik

Conrad: Courtney Anderson, Kara Bandow*, Meagan Breding, Faith Dyrud, Rebeka Helm*, Lucas Kleinsasser, Nathan Kleinsasser, Terence Kleinsasser, Trent Pearson, Elisabeth Sauer, Kelsey Zomer*

Corvallis: Karisse Horat*, Emily Keegan, Daniel Meuchel, Keenan Moore

Crane: Brian Redman

Culbertson: Ben Stromberg, Alex Weeks

Custer: Angela Perkins

Cut Bank: Jillian Altenburg, Jace Kimmet*, Megan Lewis

Darby: Sean Abrahamsen, Seth Block, Seth Garbett, Aaron Johnston, Morgan Ser Voss*

Dayton: John Meuli

Deer Lodge: Kayla Crowe*, Amber Gill, Kristen Niederklein

Dell: Christopher Sutton

Denton: Josey Carter

Dillon: Cynthia Atchley, Jordyn Cooper*, Tanner Cox, Sara Downey, Austin Finch, Cache King, Lukas Magee, Daniel McGrath, Pete Mitchell, Jordyn Raffety, Adam Waldorf, Brandon Waldorf

Dupuyer: Thomas Wurtz

East Helena: Taylor Benefiet, Klint Ferris, Adam Fetherston*, Alyssa George*, Amanda Gibson, Siobhan Gibson, Joseph Gomez, Ryan Hamilton, Shannon Harris*, Jenna Krum, Emily Lindner, Thomas Lund, Colten McCullough, Isaac Miller, Nicholas Moe, Will Nordahl, Jake Petek, Emily Jo Schwaller*, Andie Sivils, Jennifer Sroczyk, Samantha Sroczyk*, Jorin Vavruska, Ashley Vincent

Ekalaka: Caitlin Dalzell, Wacey Meyer

Emigrant: Noelani Boise*, Casey Cameron, Jessica Guldan*

Ennis: Erica Evans Mita, Matthew Johnerson, Jason McEuen, Tucker Ott*, Kaci Shea, Skyler Vaughan

Eureka: Derek DeShazer, Klairee Shay

Fairfield: Laurel Anderson, Sarah Brodock, Michael Whitmore

Fairview: Erin Cayko, Ethan Cayko, Michael Miller

Fallon: Amanda Haidle, Lindsay Stickel

Florence: Chad Keizer, Joseph Lawson, Cassie Pedersen, Julian Thorne, Heidi Wetch

Forsyth: Melissa Ashley, Taylor Falcon, Kaylee Knoche, Heather McRae, Jacqueline Schwend, Ashton Solecki

Fort Benton: Kelly Axtman, Leigh Bailey*, Molly Bailey*, Hannah DeBorde, Samuel Hulme*, Derek Kittredge, Stevy Rood*

Fort Harrison: David Riesland

Fort Shaw: Marcie Clausen, Skylar Steinbach

Frenchtown: Alexandra Duncan, Courtney Honken

Fromberg: Sarah Combs*, Markie DeRudder

Galata: Kamron Ratzburg*

Gallatin Gateway: Allen Beard, Devyn Brenner, Spencer Coffin, Jonathan De Caussin, Zachary Frieling*, Colette Gray, Michael Lehmann, Jennifer Mahoney, Sara Mawhinney, Kayla Morgan, Amanda Poole, Christopher Ross, Jacquelyn Smith, Rosemary Stearns, Dora Thompson*, Charles Von Stade III

Gardiner: Michael Bent, Andrew Coy, Kyle Laubach, Sarah Manry, Forrest Reinhart, Victoryell Vandersnick*, Jesse White

Geraldine: Hallie Bronec*, Brooke Clark, Tayler Duvall, Blaine Juedeman, Elaina Juedeman

Geyser: Jessica Koelzer

Glasgow: Ashlyn Alsberg, Alaina Cole*, Nicholas Holom, Dylan Hughes, Haley Lipszyc, Shielda Pattison*, Kelsey Remus, Kari Risa*

Glen: Tiffany Reichle

Glendive: Shelby Craig, Jasmin Gentry*, Paige Kauffman, David Keltgen, Daniel Stockwell, Brette Svenvold

Great Falls: Dalton Albers, Robert Bartram, Misty Berdeaux, Chelsea Bernard*, Maria Bernhardt, Jacob Bleskin, Timothy Blystone*, Danielle Braget, Chloe Braulick, Beau Bridgeman, Aaron Carpenter, Caitlyn Cayer, Laura Chaney, Mary Christiaens*, Anita Copp, Kelsey Crawford, Ellen Crum*, Mary Crum*, Briann Davis, Connor Dixon*, Katherine Dolan, Larissa Donahue*, Brent Ekblad, Shala England, Courtney Francetich*, Austin Gabelt, Broc Gates, Chelsea Gettel*, Britney Gibbs, Danielle Gillaspie*, Catherine Gilligan*, Joshua Gosney, Danielle Grunzweig*, Jourdon Gudatis*, Carly Gysler, Elisa Haldane, Jessie Hardin*, Kyla Haynie, Lauren Hering*, Nathan Hicks*, Kaitlyn Hill, Kimberly Hilton, Sydney Hirst, Margaret Hodges, Courtney Holland, Paula Holland, Spencer Hopkins, Matthew Huntting,

Kaytie Iverson, Spencer Jenkins, Joseph Jette, Jordan Johnson, Sally Johnson, Erica Jovick, Heidi Kearns, Ira Kelley, Brit Kessner, Jessica Knispel, Sarah Koppany, Mary Koppy, Tayler Korb, Darby Lacey, Amanda Lake, Garrett Lankford, Braden Leach, Abie Lee, Kelly Lewis, Robin Liggett, Ryan Lindeman, Cameron Livdahl, Procasius Loftin, Marion Lowe, Gabriella Malisani*, Austin Marzetta, Samuel McCormick, David McKay, Natalie McKay, Shelby Meyers, Jared Middleton, Whitney Milos, Jessica Morin, Amanda Morris, Braden Murphy*, Brynn Murphy, Devin Murphy, Jarrod Nichter, Katelyn Noland*, Jena Olivares*, Tanner Olsen, Theresa ONeill, Carly ORourke, Jordan Otis, Austin Pabst, Bert Palagi, Lexi Palagi, Kenneth Patrick, Joshua Pecukonis, Brian Perkins, Lee Perkins, Alexandra Potts*,

Taylor Reese*, Madison Rembe*, Arielle Richard, Kassidy Rispens, Mitchell Rohrback, Deanna Rothwell, Hayley Savage, Daniel Savoy, Thomas Schaefer, Marissa Schneider, Heather Schriver, Cailyn Schroeder, Kali Schuster, Stefanie Scott, Stephanie Secord, Whitney Secord, Courtney Skillman, Hunter Smith, Kelsey Smith*, Rachel Solomon, Brian Spencer*, Mason Storm*, Zachary Stricklin, Kirsten Svennungsen, Garrett Swandal, Rachel Teasley*, Keeli Telleen, Cooper Thomas, Isaak Thornton, Jessica Trosper, Coleen Trottier*, Lauren Trovatten, Hannah Vining, Kristine Vollrath, Alexandra Wahl, Danielle Walker*, Julia Ward, Riley Wavra*, Samuel Wavra, Toby Weisz*, Keely West, Sean West, Jesse Whyte, Linda Wipf, Deborah Wurz, Noel Yelvington, Anne Zander

Greenough: Brooke Kapalka

Hall: Bryce Gill, Rick Opsahl

Hamilton: Miriam Bender*, Kelsey Brangoccio, Alexander Calderwood, Sarah Del Rae, Luke Delvo, Heather Demorest, Katie Exner, Niall Gallagher Clancy*, Breanna Holmes*, Samuel Kern, Jake Lindquist*, Belit Pigman*, Stella Quinlan, Jennifer Raveling*, Michael Raveling, Jacob Reinschmidt, John Ryter*, Genevieve Schmit, Ashley Schrammeck, Jennifer Schreckendgust, Damon Stevens, Angus Tomlinson, Reno Webber

Hardin: Autumn Blakley, Jessica Joyce, John Joyce, Jestin Murphy, Emma Murter, Eric Troyer*

Harlem: Kaycee Cronk*, Nathan Pruett*

Harlowton: Jillian McLaughlin, Patrick McLaughlin

Havre: Kelsey Bakke, Jamie Colver, Kasondra Dawson, Daniel Hanson, Madison Hanson*, Jacob Lilletvedt, Trygg Moog, Bryant O'Leary, Brenee Peterson*, Nicholas Rhines, Mercedes Seidel

Helena: Kyra Allison-Wright, Delaney Anderson, Erik Anderson, Jori Apedaile*, Forrest Arnold, Cameron Betancourt, Jenna Blair, Alex Bostrom, Levi Boughn, Gunnar Brekke, Kelsi Brekke, Brice Burton, Thomas Bushnell, Erica Cerovski, Jared Clairmont*, Brian Dahl, Kahlee Dalton, Kassidee Dalton, Brooke Darfler*, Jessica Darlington, Shelbi Darlington*, Katie Dykgreve, Tember Dykgreve, Kevin Ebert, Shemiah Ediger, Jennifer Eller*, Duncan Ellis*, Madison Ellis, Ryan Estep, Kayla Fabiano, Texel Feder*, Blaine Ferris, Zachary Fisher, Brock Forrette, Michael Gengler, Makayla Golemon, Nikki Goosen, Jeremy Gould, Christine Gronneberg*,

Ryan Hauck, Alexandra Hay, Aimee Heil, Nina Hill, Benjamin Hills, Amber Holmes*, Jessica Hope, Jerad Hoy*, Emily Hultin, Kristen Ingman, Kelby Janicek*, Jessica Jaramillo, Teagan Jendro, Gavin Johnson, Olivia Johnson, Peter Jones, Hannah Kops, Connor Lachenbruch, Morgan Laine*, Rebecca LaSalle*, Kendra Lightner, Jerrod Maddio, Kaylie Marlen, Melissa Marlen, Brian Marsh, Kevin Marsh, Tamerly Massey, Rylee Mathews, Stefanie Maynard*, Anna Merchen, Levi Merkel, Samantha Middlestead, Sean Miller, Michael Mleko*, Michelle Mozer, Lindsey Mulcare, Connor Murnion, Brittani Nickol*, Ashley Niles, Daryn Nisbet, Dylan Nisbet, Aloysia Noble, Brian Norderud, Erik Norderud, Kristin Norderud, Kira Nuebel,

Maggie O'Donnell, Colter Olmstead, Heather Olson, Matthew Olson II, Katya Peterson, Abbie Pimley, Clayleen Pipinich, Julia Platt, Nick Pollington, Joseph Quinones, Jeana Ratcliff, Michelle Reyant, Aaron Reynolds*, Sean Rillahan, Quinci Robertson, Joseph Schadt, Raymond Schnur, Casey Schwartz*, Ann Seeley*, Emma Sirr, Kendall Small, Samuel Sorensen, Casey Spawn, James Stangeland*, Warren Stukaloff, Nicholas Swenson, Michael Trenk, Miranda Trevino, Jordan Umsted, Mae Vader, Nathaniel Voeller*, Kelsey Wadsworth*, Benjamin Walborn, Smith Wells*, Heather Wise, Jacqueline Woods, Maggie Yahvah, Kevin Zolman

Helmville: Mary Hillerman

Highwood: Samantha Granger*, Julia Haluszka*, Kimberly Johnson, Rachel Semansky*, Benjamin Walker

Hinsdale: Chateau Christensen, Brady Johnson*

Hobson: Kensey Mikkelsen

Hot Springs: Kaitlyn Carr

Huntley: Kimberly Anton, Jonathan Martinson*

Huson: Jack White

Hysham: Tait Hollowell, Kaitlyn Icopini, Shane Lackman, Crystal Reichhoff

Ismay: Callie Griffin

Joliet: Megan Peterson, Sadie Robertus*

Jordan: Shelby Murnion*

Kalispell: Sarah Arlint, Justin Barnett, Madeline Bjork, Marshall Boyland*, Cameron Brown*, Cody Buck, Kylee Buck, Benjamin Butts, Ian Cavigli, Grace Chuang, Derrick Criner, Anne Cronk, Ian Damon, Lachelle Davis-Monnett, Kallie Evans, Leland Fabel, Michele Fauth*, Sarah Fennelly, Erin Fitzsimmons, Jayme Fitzwater, Tyne Flannigan, Alyssa Florman, Zachary Frazee, Jason Fredenberg, Caleb Gardner, Tayler Gress, Natalie Griffin, Eve Haegele, Peter Hoag*, Trace Hobbs, Brian Hoffman*, Jacob Jenks, Jerry Johnson*, Austin Jones, Bradley Jones, Clarke Jones*, Samuel Kuhlin*, Kristin Laird, Kara Leukuma,

Lanette Macfarlane*, Garrett Mack, Annie Marshall, Deborah Mason*, Barbara McConnell, Ashlynn Meuchel, Cindy Meyer*, Christine Miller, Kaitlyn Miller, Corrinne Minnehan, Benjamin Moon*, Danyelle Moore, Johanna Moore*, Melissa Morris, Tanner Morrison*, Eric Mower, Drew Narduzzi, Julie Passmore, Richard Peters, Hannah Phillips, Nathan Poukish, Matthew Probert, Bryce Puchta, Natalie Pursell*, Logan Quay, Sadie Ray, Alexander Rudolph, Karen Rupp, Amanda Schmid, Matthew Schwager, Lisa Seelye, Jacob Seymour*, Sydney Sharaf*, Danae Sheeran, Drew Silvers, Brandon Sladek*, Miles Sorlie, Rachel Spinosa, Matthew Stahlberg, Kyle Tannehill, Greg Tatar, Ilene Terry, Janie Tikka*, Rebbeca Tremba, Cassia Wagner, Lauren Waldenberg, Briana Wallace*, Veronica Walton*, Logan Warberg, Jennifer Watts, Nikia Whiteaker*, Hannah Wilson, Jakeb Wilson, Molly Wright*, Mitchell Yoder*

Kinsey: Kelsey Haughian, Kelsey Weyerbacher

Lakeside: Trever Swelland

Lambert: Anna Prevost

Lame Deer: Shannlyn Spotted Elk

Laurel: Evan Boeshans, Logan Boucher, Austin Cannon*, Bailey Dooper, Amanda Edwards, Alicia Elsenpeter, Conor Hagan, Treven Hembree, Caleb Laszloffy, Jaidyn Milliron, Madisen Mills, Callen Rosselot, Muriah Stahl, Cole Traeger, Jacob Whaley, Kelcie Wood, Julie Yates

Ledger: Steven Peters, Shanna Stanley*

Lewistown: Cameran Adkins, Kathryn Donaldson, Stephanie Dyer, Benjamin Foster*, Kailey Grover*, Ryan Mammen, Raymond Marciniak, Ryan Olson, Elizabeth Pennell, Kendra Smith, Julie Spika, Justin Stilson, Josephine Walters

Libby: Cole Erickson, Jaime Gilden*, LaRona Luscher*, Jacob Reny*, Kirawen Rose

Lincoln: Lee Fleming, Ryan Spence, David Williams*, Travis Williams

Livingston: Rachel Abeh*, Jessika Auger*, Melissa Bakosh*, Abbie Bandstra*, Ryan Barbula*, Kelly Bowman, Emily Buckner*, Brendan Burns, Elizabeth Cahoon*, Drew Carter*, Danielle Clark, Debra Earl*, Emily Fochs, Janice Franck, Megan Frederick-Hiser, Kimberly Gable*, Mark Gangstad*, Robin Gaustad, Elena Harriman, Cynthia Huber, Janella Johnson, Mark Johnston, Ashley Kerkaert, Molly Kisthart, Jessica Konley, Kyle Lavender, Austin Lehrer, Wesley Lorix, Erin Lucas*, Kilean Lucas, Alison Massey, Cole Mauch, Michael McInerney, Mariah Meyer, Danielle Miska, Rosana Molina*, Kate Lynn Morrison, Mollie Morrow*, Amanda Nelson*, Isaac Nelson, Jordan Nyhart*, Scott Olson, Ethan Perry*, Michael Pipolo*, Jade Pryor, Amanda Reese*, Tessa Savell, Christopher Schopp*, Aaron Seaburg, Rachel Silvestrone*, Kathryn Taillie, Karyn Tilton, Daniel Traucht, Holly Watson, Honey Williams, Shanon Williams

Lolo: Quinn Andrews, Kelly Balfour*, Shane Caye, Quinton Gangle, Lane Norberg, Sara Orton, Brenna Ostertag*, Haley Zetterberg*

Malta: Lauren Buechler, Shelby Cole, Kaycee Gillaspy*, Clyle Stevens

Manhattan: Katelin Beers, Ethan Copier*, Tamara Droge, Amelia Farrier, Katelyn Farrier*, Elaina Fisher, Hunter Gordon, Zane Huttinga*, Kellie Knox, Kaylee Larson, Gyuhee Lee, Kelsey March*, Robert Melgren, Lexi Oldenburger*, Julia Petroff, Noah Phillips, Gunnar Shumaker, Leanna Stowasser, Anthony Taylor, Jennifer Thomas*, Brittnee Van Dyke, Morgan Willger, Jessica Wyse

Marion: Michael diStefano*

Martin City: Michele Hagen

Martinsdale: Janis Nicholes

Mc Allister: Sierra Green, Madison Owens*

Mc Leod: Jeffrey Whitney

Miles City: Zachary Armstrong, Adam Bartz*, Hillary Begger, Xingpeng Chen, Ashlee Janitell*, Calder Larsen, Savanah Leidholt, Kristin Moats, Laycee Morgan, Tanner Muggli, Ethan Murnin, Theresa Nalewaja, Heather O'Brien*, Brittnee Olson, Joel Pratt, Shawna Pratt, Autumn Toennis, Matthew Warn

Missoula: Charles Adams, Veronica Alfaro, Alan Anderson, Chelsea Anderson, Erik Anderson, Jacey Anderson, Matthew Asaro, Shannon Bangen, Kelsi Becker*, Justin Beschorner, Corrine Blair, Stephanie Bland, Ingrid Bonner*, Blake Bowman*, Christopher Brady, Kirsten Brennecke, Nathan Bronec, Cassidy Brooks, Mary Cates, Catherine Chaffin, Yasmin Chaudhry, Lyndsey Christian, Ryan Colberg*, Elena Combs, Caitlin Creighton, Josh Creveling*, Erik Dale, Krista Dicomitis, Jennifer Doherty, Ryan Durkin, Conor Dysinger, Elizabeth Fischer, Piper Frame, Ildiko Francke*, Kennedy Fulbright, Brandon Gomez*, Aleisha Gornick, Drew Gottman*, Ryan Gramm, Morgan Griffin, Casey Guderian, Derek Halden, William Halden, Shelby Harris, Paul Heffernan*, Jordan Hemphill, Rachael Herskowitz, Annalies Hochhalter,

William Isbell, Melissa Jenkins, Cole Jensen, Mark Jensen*, Elly Jones, Cassandra Kavran, Ashton Keeler, Bridget Kilcrease*, Ruth King*, Kelsey Klein*, Dayton Kohler, Toshua Krushensky, Logan Kuhn, Michael Kuntz, Alana Lake, Michelle Lake, Adelheid Langner, Collin Laporte*, Kayla Lemire, Craig Lerch, Sarah Lidstrom, Riley Logan*, Erin Lott, Courtney Luedtke, Jamie Lynn, Melanie Mace, Kelsie Maricelli*, David Marne, Colleen McGibben, Clint Mendenhall, Sara Milch, Nathan Mink*, Thomas Mitzel, Skyla Mollenhoff, Levi Morris, Theodore Morrison, Andie Moss, Colter Murphy, Kellie Nix, Tessa Nobles, Jeff Notar,

Haley Parker*, Mahalia Pauls*, Malisa Peters, Mary Peterson, Whitney Pierce, Karie Pietrykowski, Kirsten Pinkerton, Brandon Plant, Nicquel Porch, Jace Prideaux, Tyler Ramos, Lee Raunig*, Alixandra Raup, Levi Roberts, Alice Robertson, Jennifer Rogers*, Daniel Sarandos, Matthew Schaeffer, George Schaible, Charles Scheel*, Kia Simshaw, Jordan Snow*, Morgan Squires, Logan Standley, Carl Stringer, Nels Tate, Jennifer Taylor*, Amanda Tiefenthaler, Sydnee Tobiason, Kathy Tsuber, Kelly Umbaugh, Vanessa Vail, Andrew Vale, Erica Wegman, Sarah Welsh, Justin West, Matthew Wimett, Haley Wolverton, Nicole Wright, Molly Zeliff*

Moccasin: Nicholas Metcalfe, Katie Vincent

Molt: Mindy McCord

Monarch: Kara Anderson

Montana: Brittany Hilton

Montana City: Katherine Chamberlain*, Stesha Gulick

Musselshell: Amanda Wiley

Noxon: Jonathan Beardsley, Alana Dettwiler, Adam Moore

Nye: Dillon McClure

Ovando: Kelly Bard

Paradise: Ian Jirasko*

Park City: Alex Gappa, Leslie Gappa

Philipsburg: Steffani Linn, Amber Maccarone

Pinesdale: Carla Weidow

Plains: Zoe Banovich, David Damschen, Michael Johnson, Abigail Mitch

Plentywood: Aaron Krogstad*, Jarett Pedersen, Haley Thompson

Plevna: Lexyn Walker*

Polson: Jonah Barta, Clint Cooper, Anjeli Doty*, Faith Doty*, Dylan Kelley, Erika Nunlist, Andrew Perkins, Krysta Seville*, Thomas Warner

Pony: Victoria Wilson

Poplar: Wyatt Atkinson, Montana Wilson

Potomac: Grace Perry, Aimee Vitateau*

Powderville: Levi Krutzfeldt

Power: Carmen Lembo

Raynesford: Jessica Anderson*, Kelli Kolar

Red Lodge: Ceily Highberger, Nicholas Lawlor*, Jodi Lindgren, Forrest Logan, Sierra Metcalf, Cole Stewart, Carter Theade

Reed Point: Victoria Gillin, Samantha Jandt, Alix Kern

Rexford: Phillip Roe

Richey: Taylor Brown, Jennifer Trotter

Richland: Leah Nelson

Roberts: Charles Miller*, Taylor Neibauer*

Ronan: Sarah Anderson, Joseph Dresen, Benjamin Lynch, Sarah Lynch, Dylan Sagmiller, Katie Salomon, Ridge Walston

Roscoe: Kathleen Russo

Roy: Hayley Siroky

Rudyard: Casey Hadford, Tucker Langel, Susan Massar*

Ryegate: Maarten Min

Saint Ignatius: Jill Pennington

Scobey: Taylor Plante, Lindsay Reller*

Seeley Lake: Kelsey Linford, Kaitlyn Nicholas*, Rachel Sisco

Shelby: Emily Christiaens, Kelby Grotbo, David Lee*, Benjamin Raph, Callie Raph*

Shepherd: Alexander Bedford, Calen Carpenter, Mick Mosher, Rita Ripley, Valentina Rodriguez

Sheridan: Colton Tash*

Sidney: Steffan Anderson, Eric Bogenschutz, Michael Hammer, Ben Johnson, Emily Reese, Jesse Staffanson, Shay Steinbeisser, Chelsea Strasheim, Osker Wong

Silesia: Alexa Cole, Jada Thompson

Simms: Katy Klick, Katelyn Lapke

Somers: Harley Dalke, Jaclyn Rauthe*

Stanford: Kelsey Jacobi, Roxanne Marquardt*, Neil Schott

Stevensville: Emma Bernosky, Christina Boberg, Kelly Borden*, Sarah Anne Daley*, Chase Dimsha*, Laura Frazee, Caylin Gilbertson, Matthew Goffe, Jacklynn Lathrop, Marcie Miller*, Anna Tom

Sula: Rachel Wetzsteon

Sunburst: Rhett Aschim*, Veronica Gillund*

Superior: Samantha Buchanan, Travis Stroot

Thompson Falls: Karli Cavill*, Megan Fitchett*, Kyla Molzhon, Jessica Wadsworth

Three Forks: Lilly Brogger, Jacob Garcia, Brady Jensen, LaDean Krogstad*, Nicole McCown*, Cierra Myers*, Katie Olson*, Jackson Rose, Emily Samson*, Scott Samson, Laci Sanders, Tawnee Williams

Toston: Juliet Flynn, Travis Kimm

Townsend: Alaine Field*, Heather Hamilton, Ryan McArthur

Troy: Michaela Curry*, Ryan Demmendaal, Cassidy Hand*, Jeremy Helmrick, Sara Helmrick, Kelly Kinney, Jacob McAbee*

Turner: Sydney Obrecht, Clinton Van Voast

Twin Bridges: Peyton Ferris, Jordan Parr, Jarrett Payne*, Mikayla Tilstra

Ulm: Sarah Burk

Valier: Bradley Holden, Wade McAlpine*, Erin Swanson

Vaughn: Eric Sievers*, Eric Skoog, Weston Willekes

Victor: Drew Nordman, Seth Scott, Kristin Swindle*

Volborg: Tessa Bird, Lindsay Hessman, Kathryn Riley*

West Glacier: Erin Ramsay

West Yellowstone: Kendra Johnson, Daniel Kelley, Amy Wycoff

Westby: Tess Bjorgen

White Sulphur Springs: Shelby Buckingham, Rebecca Jones

Whitefish: Travis Adams, Amy Bottomley, Charlie Carpenter, Ryan Chauner*, Kara Christiansen, Leah Cook, Matthew Danczyk, Katherine Gearhart, Bronte Grooms, Carmen Heavirland, Nicholas Jack, Linnaea Keane, Mary Kohnstamm*, Adam Koziol, Hania Koziol, Amanda Marlin, Kaley Martinson, Jake Morison, Skylar Munzing, Adam Negri*, Chelsy Noffsinger, Megan Shaver, Lauren Stevens*, Mark Stormes, Dawn Stratton, Nathan Witbrod

Whitehall: Jordan Bowman, Haylee Estey, Megan McLean, Kevin McNamara*, Alyssa Ness, Ryeanne Ricker, Matthew Swiatek, Anna Lisa Talkington

Wibaux: Jeremiah Garneau, Kaitlyn Goroski*, Amber Stenson*

Willow Creek: Caitlin Spencer

Wilsall: Abigail Sinnard*, Katlyn Tomschin

Winifred: Jessie Boyce*, Shelby Smith, Brandon Udelhoven*

Wisdom: Morgan Peterson

Wise River: Corrie Krugerud

Wolf Creek: Molly Taylor

Wolf Point: Carmi Sievers, Dionne Zoanni

Worden: Taylor Becker, Chase Wilkins

Alaska

Anchorage: Eric Backstrum, Kate Backstrum, Megan Baker, Trevor Clayton, Petra Davis, Savanna Desatoff, Amelia Hennessy, Hailey Hosken*, Un Kim, Jacob Kirk, Erik Klosiewski, Josh Liebers*, Anne Liotta*, Neil Liotta, Forrest Mahlen, Rebecca Mamrol, Sophia Massey, Laura McDuffie*, Jenette Northey*, Allison Petrov, Allison Ross, Connor Scher, Carl Smith, Bristol Underwood, Alexandra Van Hoomissen, Jacob Wahry

Auke Bay: Anthony Stewart

Central: Wesley Tyrrell

Cordova: Angelina Kelly

Douglas: Alejandro Botelho-Alvarez

Eagle River: Wesley Bennice, Benjamin Fitzgerald, Lily Hunter, George Platt*, Wilson Platt, Rydell Reinbold

Fairbanks: Cole Berendzen, Carlisle Bridwell*, Luke Castellini, Brigit Noon*

Girdwood: Andrew Tenny

Juneau: Matthew Campbell, Kaitlin Cunningham*, Mercedes Munoz, Lawrence Perkins

Kodiak: Axl Levan*

Petersburg: Hugh Fleming

Seward: Pyper Dixon

Soldotna: Carol Clonan*, Shaynee DeVito

Valdez: Janice Simmons

Wasilla: Lauren Gette-King, Schyler Knopp

APO/FPO Africa/Europe/Canada

APO: Erica Eggleton*

APO AE: Clayton Walker

Arizona

Chandler: Mikaela Maddock

Phoenix: Devra Hock

San Tan Valley: William Hesse*

Scottsdale: Shelby Sparby

Tucson: Nathaniel Wilson

California

Acampo: Spencer Whyte

Alpine: Cathryn Orozco-Vanderwaal

Arnold: Patrick Milward*

Auburn: Haley Meyer

Bakersfield: Michael Shihrer

Bayside: Martin Magneson

Berkeley: Tobin Geideman, Emma Nielsen

Bishop: Kirsten Underwood

Brentwood: Kathleen Harris

California City: Daniel Fritz

Cameron Park: Michael Duhain

Campbell: Joshua Leger

Chualar: Kyle Gavin*

Clayton: Elise Canevascini, Stephen Pedersen

Concord: Collin Lee

Coronado: Michael Lowe

Corte Madera: Alyssa Sandner*

Danville: Matthew Sawires

Davis: Cormac McManis

El Cajon: Deonte Flowers*

Elk Grove: Dana Vestman

Encinitas: Michael Ukkestad

Hayward: Michael Tobin JR

Huntington Beach: Shane Gill*

Kentfield: Margaret Vallely

La Jolla: Tory Evans

Lake Forest: Todd Perkins, Brianna Vlach*

Lincoln: Spencer White

Los Gatos: John Sands

Loyalton: David Salego*

Mammoth Lakes: Joelle Romo

Manteca: Justin Taylor

Mckinleyville: Cameron Wallace*

Menlo Park: Gilbert Mesec III, Robert Moore

Mission Viejo: Brian Rauchbach

Moraga: Alyssa Parsons

Morgan Hill: Bradley Cachopo

Mount Shasta: Mariah Althaus*

Murrieta: Madison Lacy

Newark: Kelvin White

Nipomo: Jacob Gardner

Oakley: Katie Voss

Orinda: Paige Williams

Pacific Palisades: Shayne Kybartas

Palo Alto: Hannah Kramer

Pleasanton: Nicole Baker, Katherine Buck, Austin Root*

Redwood City: Madalyn Brownell, Nicholas Kasser

Rescue: Hannah Combs

Rio dell: Haley Gonsalves

Ripon: James Cwick, Abigail Van Vuren*, Mattea Van Vuren

Rocklin: Taylor Descheemaeker

Roseville: Nicholas Garner, Arielle Mack

Sacramento: Taylor Oeschger

San Diego: Leanna Hansen, Marc Jones, Nickolas Lapp*, Eric Norman

San Francisco: Will VanGelder

San Jose: Daphne Carlson*, Alexa Silva

Santa Barbara: Molly Baltieri

Santa Rosa: Kayla Smith, Colter Young

South Lake Tahoe: Tanner McAvoy

Sunnyvale: Oliver Manning

Tahoe City: Heather McKenney

Temecula: Claire Knaeble

Templeton: Anders Raine

Tiburon: Elesia Fasching

Topanga: Malka Katz

Torrance: Peter VanNatta

Trabuco Canyon: Michael Holcomb*, Andrew Peterson

Truckee: Jacqueline Lebel, Zan Zirbel

Valley Center: Gretchen Boyd

Vista: Zachary Owens*

Walnut Creek: Monica Van Hatten

Weed: Ryan Pyles

Colorado

Alamosa: John Burt

Arvada: McKenzie Bradley*, McKenna Pearson, Taylor Travers

Aurora: Alex Jackson

Berthoud: Nyssa Mathews*

Boulder: Kelly Christensen*, Emery Gaylord, Gookhyun Jeong*, Caleb Killian, Robin Reifsnyder

Broomfield: Elise Princehouse*

Carbondale: Taylor Adams*

Centennial: Andrea Breeze*, Elizabeth Geise, Alexis Lahana, Tana Lecavalier*, Julie McKay, Melissa Querry*, James Sutton*, Leigh Sutton*

Colorado Springs: Jackalyn Barnes, Sierra Butcher, Paige Crawford, Brandon Dale, Austin Ellis, Kylee Firlit, Sarah Lendzioszek, Katherine ONeill, Karl Owen, Kerry Pedersen, Macayla Sparks, Desyree Starr

Conifer: Samantha Cleghorn

Crested Butte: Robert Byron*

Denver: Dylan Crossland*, Andrew Kaltenbach, Catherine Maguire, Laurel Murphy, Eleanor Usick

Dillon: Kasey Hutchinson

Dolores: Brady Mott

Edwards: Thomas Dwyer, Rebecca Wirth

Englewood: Amy Foster

Evergreen: Kendra Kullby, Gregory Yearsley

Fort Collins: Alissa Bleem*, Kaylyn Brough, Evan Chase, Michelle Dworkin, Robert Evans*, Joseph McHugh, Josephine Petruska*, Ellsbeth Schmachtenberger*, Nicole Smith

Golden: Mackenzie Hull, Julia Martin

Granby: Dylan Kish

Grand Junction: Kenna Brown, Shane Petch, Jennifer Piburn

Greeley: Emerson Ehrlich, Ellison McLachlan

Gunnison: Anthony Romano

Haxtun: Thomas Kochevar

Hayden: Aubree Haskins

Highlands Ranch: Taylor Frerichs, Heidi Kelley, Mason Novak, Chase Roberts*

Hotchkiss: Mason Oxford

Ignacio: Brenden Harrison

Lafayette: Todd Beckman, Trevor Johnson

Lakewood: Patrick Danahey, Rebecca Shephard, Bailey Sherrard, Michael Voth

Littleton: James Bruner, Jack Donelson, Jordan Healy, Rachel Huleatt*, Daniel Hurst, Kaitlin Ireland, John Knill, Victoria Lange*, McKenzie Lessard, Jordan Mancey, Luke Morton, Heather Nold, Jenna Pinto, Benjamin Solomon, Christian Storch, Monica Whitaker*

Livermore: Sage Childs*

Longmont: Clara Sweeney, Derek Weitzel

Louisville: Wyatt Reis

Loveland: Jack Brown, Dayton Cooney, Dalton Meyer*, Laura Steppel, Sean Stettner

Lyons: Joshua Hays

Montrose: Kendall Franks

Pagosa Springs: Garek Erskine

Parker: Lyndsie Berens, Veronica Maxey*, Nichole Murray*, Daniel Nicolls, Mitchell Sedlmayr, Elizabeth Svisco, Brent Von Schaumburg*

Ridgway: Morgan Jossi*, Samantha Willits

Sedalia: John Holst

Severance: Dahlton Johnson

Steamboat Springs: Bradley Hoefer, Suzanne Lyon*, Kyle Swoyer*

Superior: Taylor Floming*, Michael Picker

Wheat Ridge: Katherine Guetz, Logan Zerr

Woodland Park: Lee Stunkard

Connecticut

Southington: Joanna Rodgers-Liston

Willington: Benjamin Farrick

Winsted: Nicole Cloud*

Delaware

Dover: Jennifer Marshall

Newark: Ethan Mayes

Florida

Melbourne: Alyssa Sferrazza*

North Fort Myers: Sean Stathas*

Orlando: Tyler Fortune

Pembroke Pines: Renee Orie

Georgia

Kennesaw: Jason Ellis

Milton: Kelli Littleton

Peachtree City: Daniel Waiksnis

Rome: Taylor Simpson

Sharpsburg: Cameron Gehrman

Hawaii

Ewa Beach: Daniel Mills

Honolulu: Vanessa Burton

Kalaheo: Megan Ross

Idaho

Boise: Lillian Ball, Sarah Coldiron, Anne Criddle*, Charles Fereday, Sarah Foster, Courtnie Ghere, Geoffrey Miller, Nicholas Orr, Emma Poole, Louisa Serpe, Rachel Sullivan, Brooke Wimer*

Caldwell: Tyler Blue

Challis: Lane Lutgen*, Morgan Miller

Coeur d'Alene: Chance Raver*, Sadie Weiss

Eagle: Jackson Negri

Grangeville: Andrew Burchak, Anne Eimers, Alicia Lothspeich

Hayden: Brett Green, Sonja Jacobson*, Sean Palmer, Bryan Smith

Hope: Madeline Emmer

Idaho Falls: John Allemeier, Torryn Frazee, Lucas Freiberg, Andrew Kavran, Jacob Losinski, Kathleen Mariani, Michelle Meagher*, Jared Nigg*, Mackenzie O'Bleness*, Esther Oloff*, Sara Plummer, Alexander Schoonen, Seth Siefken*

Ketchum: Austin Moses, Scott Phelan, William Spiller

Kimberly: Cody Casperson

Kuna: Taylor Fadgen

Lewiston: Nathan Massey, Anna Pierce, Adam Stapley

May: Melanie Elzinga*

Mccall: Gerrit Egnew, Anika Miller

Moscow: Andrew Bender, Kati Greear, Jordan Maxwell, David Owsley

Nezperce: Michelle Seitz

Pocatello: Heather Danzer

Post Falls: Brandon Brown*, McLain Leonard*

Priest River: Jacob Weimer

Rathdrum: Taylor Derrick

Salmon: Erik Jackson

Sandpoint: Dakota Blaese, Luke Brandenberger, Erica Dunn, Tim Householter, Elizabeth Kovalchuk, Emilie Kuster*

Victor: Patrick Anthony*, Jennifer Chiappa*

Illinois

Arlington Heights: Ashley Eischen

Berwyn: Sarah Clinton

Buffalo Grove: George Tellez

Caledonia: Dennis Mikulich

Chicago: Harty Kelley*

Darien: Casianne Lund*

Downers Grove: Tracy Echert*

Glencoe: Arielle Granof

Lake Zurich: Joseph Schaar

Mascoutah: Samantha Katz

Merrionette Park: Austin Borisy

O'Fallon: Hailley Luehrs

Prospect Heights: Ryan Cappis

Round Lake: Gerard Goshgarian

Tinley Park: Molly Garand

Western Springs: Katherine Bruck*

Willowbrook: Jonathan Murtaugh

Indiana

Carmel: Conner Brooks

Columbus: Reece Hoskins*

Iowa

Clive: Kellen Kollmorgen

Davenport: Andrew Staub

LeClaire: Matthew Sherick*, Sydney Sherick*

Muscatine: Jake Ahmann

Kansas

Manhattan: Donabel Bickford

Kentucky

Edgewood: Joshua Kissel

Louisiana

Covington: Evan Rodick

New Orleans: Ian Urrea

Shreveport: David Mallon

Maine

Bangor: Nils Wahlstrom

Camden: Noah Stitt

Falmouth: Noah Ullman

Kingfield: Annah Houston

Kittery Point: Emily-Anne Flynn

Lincolnville: Weston Bryant

Rockport: Henry Haselton, Robin Wilder*

Scarborough: Sam Fillinger

Maryland

Baltimore: Carine Riley

Chevy Chase: Charles Fenwick

Cockeysville: Charles Cann

Hagerstown: Thomas Ulizio

Huntingtown: Ashley Johnson

Rockville: Jonathan Fast

Massachusetts

Amherst: Sally Marcus*

Northborough: Catherine Dorian

Michigan

Beverly Hills: Nicole Tennent*

Cadillac: Zachary Fent

Calumet: Hendrick Haataja*

Cass City: Cortney Thompson*

East Grand Rapids: Makenzie Quinn

Fremont: Mariah Dekuiper

Grand Haven: Claire Pepper

Hickory Corners: Jacob Walbridge*

Higgins Lake: Logan Yurga-Bell

Highland: Margaret Winfree

Midland: Hannah Fisher, Jessica Krause

Traverse City: Carly Madison*

Minnesota

Angus: Sierra Christenson

Apple Valley: Kelsey Philipsek*

Brooklyn Park: Courtney Owens

Buffalo: Michael Bonde

Cannon Falls: Mitchell Hendrickson

Champlin: Klarissa Vonbusch

Chanhassen: Nicholas Hansen, Hanna Peterson, Kayla Syverson

Chaska: Madison Miler

Cold Spring: Tessa Olivier

Eagan: Grant Gittus, Thor Iverson, William Leighton

Edina: Hannah Downey

Excelsior: Kelly Murphy

Forest Lake: Matthew Goossens

Golden Valley: Louis Friederichs

Grand Rapids: Jason Brenden, Kelly Kjorlien

Hastings: Sarah Hughes

Inver Grove Heights: Nicholas Tunell

Lake Elmo: Meghan Lockner

Lakeville: Gavin Duecker

Lino Lakes: Aubree Elmquist

Loretto: Chad Renstrom

Mendota Heights: Connor O'Leary

Minneapolis: Justin Bartels*, Alasdair Boyle, Ian Maret

Monticello: Scott Albares

New Market: Lauren Shun

North Oaks: Kelly Olinger

Plymouth: Bradley Bebchuk, Nathan Beckman, Rose Dormanen, Jessica Kay, Ashley Mattson

Rochester: Tessa Carroll

Saint Paul: Kara Johnson, John Kirby, Jacob Oberman, Corie Rice

Shoreview: Michael Tragiai

Side Lake: Joseph Magajna*

Spicer: Jacqueline Johnson

Stillwater: Emily Bissen, Jacob Doneux, Madisen Fedorowski

Watertown: Benjamin Cole

Wayzata: Sarah Crooks

Webster: Michael Boerner

White Bear Lake: Alexandra Benjamin*, Mitchell Carlson, Kayla Reiter

Woodbury: Evan Bilbrey, Shane Lavers, Jaclyn Peick*

Wyoming: Jack Plahn

Missouri

Fenton: Nicholas Ward*

Fort Leonard Wood: Andrew DeBona

Maryland Heights: Hannah Johnson*

Saint Charles: Robert Nicolli

Saint Louis: Luke Benz

Wildwood: Russell Leonard*

Nebraska

Beatrice: Cody Minor*

Chadron: Megan Cullers

Grant: Jessica Vance

Greenwood: Emily Rohrbough

Lincoln: Sarah Myers

Omaha: Patrick Sumrell

Nevada

Henderson: Hunter Gillingham

Las Vegas: Samantha Kohl*

Reno: Thomas Beatty, Alex Eekhoff, Christine Houk

Spring Creek: Jacob Agee

New Hampshire

Atkinson: Brooke Sapia

Durham: Nichole Piel*

Grafton: Zachary Williams

Lebanon: Jayme Feyhl-Buska*

Lee: Madison Brown*, Rebekah Schuman

Newbury: Andrea Iacopino*

Salem: Courtney Burns

Sanbornton: Katherine Draper

New Jersey

Brielle: Caroline Korba

Monroeville: Raven Reinmuth

Whippany: Shannyn Wilson

New Mexico

Albuquerque: Drew Antonich, Anne Fox, Holly Howe, Miguel Strunk, Nicholas Tritz*

Edgewood: Benjamin Robinson

Elephant Butte: Hannah Rieth*

Los Alamos: Jessica Bohn*, Anna Scott*

Roswell: Jordan Toles

Santa Fe: Sebastiaan Stokhof de Jong

New York

Baldwinsville: Kevin Murphy

Brookhaven: Michael Bober

Cambridge: Derek Wojtkun

Carmel: Alison Figueira

Clinton: Kelsey Storey

Gansevoort: Taylor Fragomeni

Huntington Station: Kristin Tiersch

Pelham: Katherine Walters

Saratoga Springs: Janel Schietzelt

North Carolina

Mc Leansville: Justin Alexander

Wilmington: Bruce Chappell

North Dakota

Bismarck: Forrest Allen*, Kayla Keepseagle, Andrew Thorson

Bowbells: William Bryan

Crosby: Kylee Wegner

Dickinson: Brittany Decker, Rebekah Schields*

Grand Forks: Vanessa Bakken

Watford City: Davis Zubke*

West Fargo: Nolan Clark, Brandon Molland

Williston: Daniel Moore*, Gage Shae*

Ohio

Botkins: Maria Goettemoeller

Cincinnati: Allison Cole, Ben Dhiman*, Cameron Koch

Columbus: Mikayla Struble

Mason: Rebecca Stewart

New Richmond: Nicholas Goocey

Youngtown: Nicholas Melone

Oklahoma

Ardmore: Cayce Cover

Lawton: Hunter Hegwood

Oregon

Albany: AnnaMae Sutherland

Aloha: Leana Eastty

Arlington: Monica Mitchell

Bend: Cory Babb, Steven Berge*, Robert Camreta, Margaret Forslund, Patrick Madden, Elizabeth Nesbitt*, Gunnar Oliphant, Jackson Rich*, Isabella Smith

Boring: Natalie Burback

Cave Junction: Jamie Sowell

Corvallis: Charles Bierwirth

Drain: Katrina Johns*

Elgin: Jessica Bottger

Eugene: Trevor Merrifield, Caitlin Tramel*

Forest Grove: Kristi VandeBergh*

Grants Pass: Andrew Stulz*

Hillsboro: Joseph Rappleyea

Hood River: Isaac Bubb, Kirra Paulus, Levi Roeseler, Hannah Young

Klamath Falls: Nicole Mee

Lake Oswego: Dylan Erwin, Ian Fisher, Gunnar Holwerda, Katelyn Reid, Colleen Rooney, Marieke Sawka

Madras: Brandon O'Brien

Medford: Hilary Sinner

Oregon City: Lindsey Wilson

Pendleton: Shiloh Wallace

Portland: Kaylee Bradford*, Rachel Bradford, Sara Crawford, Jenna Delwiche, Logan Flanigan, Colin Logan, Vanessa Patterson, Stephan Phar, Risa Reichelt, Rose Sullivan-Springhetti, Emily Uhl, Kelsi Vincent, Melissa Whalen, Estella Wilmarth*

Redmond: Kaitlyn Agnew, Cassidy Fisher

Roseburg: Walter Dannenhoffer

Sherwood: Griffin Ruehl

Springfield: Andrew Wagenblast

The Dalles: Adam Holeman, Timothy Underhill

Troutdale: Kyle Wilson

Tualatin: Elisabeth De Haan

Pennsylvania

Downingtown: Matthew Gasbarre, Alex Matejunas

Evans City: Anthony Miller

Harleysville: Saralyn Alderfer

Kintnersville: Gabrielle Tracz

Macungie: Ryan Davies

Salfordville: Jacob Ebersole

West Chester: Logan Bailey

Rhode Island

Lincoln: Jonathan Kwarta

South Dakota

Belle Fourche: Ryan McNally, Jacob Ryan

Beresford: Jessica Christensen

Brandon: Cody Brown

Brookings: Ryan Brandt

Fort Pierre: Emily Ketteler

Hermosa: Keeley Ireland*

Hot Springs: Marissa Miller

Pierre: Libby Gortmaker*

Rapid City: Aaron Benson*, Lauren Birch, Seth Brandhagen, Mikayla Fletcher, Addison Maierhauser, Omar McClure, Emily Sughrue*, Calantha Van Nuys, Samantha Vifquain

Sioux Falls: Tanner Houselog, Cara Thuringer*

Spearfish: Christine Bergmann, Caila Brennan, Taylor Klinkel

Sturgis: Lia Meirose

Watertown: Joshua Carter

Texas

Austin: Taylor Cassard, James McKinney

Dallas: Abigail Lichliter

El Paso: Sydney Jaramillo

Euless: Sione Moeakiola

Fort Worth: Larissa Price

Harper: Rachel Lester

Houston: Michael Dison, Sarah Juedeman, John Pribyl*, Loren Thornton, Daniel Torres

Irving: Aubrey LaBarre*

Lakeway: Marshall Womack

Pflugerville: Benjamin Stokes

St. Angelo: Joseph Giralt

Utah

Herriman: Lindsey Cheetham

Logan: Kyle Becker

Park City: Elliott Sipple, Wendy Sly

Riverton: Stephan Holm

Salt Lake City: Alexander Baer, Jennifer Burns, Madalynn Jones, Alexander Paterson

Sandy: Brock Garden, Roy Smart

Taylorsville: Amanda Richards

Vernal: Shanelle Hillbery

Vermont

Cambridge: Nicole Harrington

East Corinth: Stephen Smith

Fairfax: Levi Gardell

Guilford: Mary Grandy

Newbury: Kaysie Batchelder

Shelburne: Paul Clauss, Jacqueline Demers*

Underhill: Alexandria Sacco

Vergennes: Katherine Houskeeper

White River Junction: Alexis Blanchard, Alexandra Fogg

Virginia

Alexandria: Marnee Rand*

Falls Church: Meghan Powell

Floyd: Russell Callahan

Free Union: Charles Hilliard

Lynchburg: Sarah Biesemier

Washington

Aberdeen: Trevor Jobst*

Anacortes: Anne Stoner

Arlington: Samantha Garcia

Auburn: Megan Evans, Annette Harnish*

Bainbridge Island: William Cassella

Battle Ground: Katelyn Clem, Brittany Guest, Aubriana Squires

Bellevue: Raney Black, Paul Hegedus, Adrienne Reifel*, Erik Walton, Hope Webster

Bellingham: Haley Conners, Ian Earle, Peter Finfrock, Breanna Osborn, Amy Rovira, Donald Wright*, Katherine Wright

Bonney Lake: Spencer Monahan, Kathryn Wire

Bothell: David Hamilton, Aaron Wipf*

Brush Prairie: Allie Sorenson

Burien: Miles Schneeman, Kyle Swain, Lewis Thomson

Camas: Odin Coe

Chehalis: Elizabeth Guerra

Colville: Dominic Artzis*, Taryn Edlin*

Covington: Casey Quinn

Deer Park: Jessica Chrisp, Ryan Thompson

Deming: Fredric Vollmer

Duvall: Cassandra Chriest

East Wenatchee: Jaimee Parker

Edmonds: Spencer Mirabal

Ellensburg: Curtis Whitaker*

Enumclaw: Jillian Welsh

Everett: Rozlyn Kinney, Alyssa Price*, Cameron Price*

Federal Way: Sarah Katterhagen

Friday Harbor: Samuel McMain

Gig Harbor: Nathan Jones*, Elizabeth Sawyer, Jake Stockwell

Greenacres: Shannon Metzger*

Issaquah: Dustin Fry, Laura Tochko*, Kesleigh Walin

Kenmore: Tessa Alger*, Michael Lewis

Kennewick: Chelsea Bourque*

Kent: Kendric Bizak, Kevin Hainsworth, Kyle Lutz, Miranda Marburger

Kirkland: Casey Adams*, Bonnie Gilbery*, Taylor Grady, Claire Hunter, Natalie Michajla, Austin Myhre, Matthew Strasbourg*

Lake Tapps: Kristen Karr, Sumner LaValley

Lakewood: Jacques Bega*, Jessica Crumpton*

Langley: Lucia Kaul-Anderson

Liberty Lake: Paige Wanner, Rebecca Wolf

Lopez Island: Dana Cram

Lynden: Jasmine Hommes

Marysville: Melissa Staab

Mazama: Claire LeDuc

Mckenna: Amanda Henderson

Montesano: Emma Anderson

Nine Mile Falls: Elijah Lowe

Normandy Park: Matthew Short

North Bend: Rachel Finnegan

Oak Harbor: Alexandra Gonzales

Pasco: Brendan Lee

Port Orchard: Allyson Willoughby*

Poulsbo: Ashley Berninghaus, Austin Cherry, Todd Pedersen, Emily Vest

Prosser: John Hanlon*, Michael Hanlon

Redmond: Kate Dedo, Hannah Freeman, Anna Fuglevand, Kostyantyn Kravchenko, Carl Minifie

Renton: Thomas Bradley, Isabella Durand, Nicole Fairclough*, Austin McCutchen, Christopher Piehl

Richland: Joseph Webster

Ridgefield: Sara Ashback

Sammamish: Kathryn Barnett*, Keegan McBride, James Nielsen

Seattle: Kathleen Chamberlin, Noah Cohn, Philip Jenkins

Shoreline: Ian Bell, Michael Gross*

Snohomish: Anne Bilbro*, Laurel Clayton, Eleanor First, Jonathan McGee

Snoqualmie: Katrina Cranford, Patricia Prewitt

South Bend: Raymond Shotwell*

South Colby: Shannon Beisley

Spanaway: Tyler Brewer

Spokane: Michelle Chapel*, David Dierdorff, Taylor Hogue, Jocelyn Murphy*, James Painter, Kathryn Pintar, Kathleen Sherry*, Mitchell Vander Linden*, Erika Wilcox

Spokane Valley: Joshua Robbins

Tacoma: Beau Lucier*, Johanna Nagy

Tumwater: Andrew Shanafelt*

University Place: Jack Duchin

Vancouver: Callen Crawford*, Carolyn Fiorillo, Jacob Fleming, Kevin Sandison, Patrick Tate*

Vashon: Gianna Andrews

Walla Walla: Dominique Cox

Wenatchee: Courtney Bratrude, Natalie Dodge, Mackenzie Mahon*, Andrea Zontek

Woodinville: John Van Eaton

Yakima: Chantel Jaeger, Rachel Rainville

Wisconsin

Bayfield: Haley Hyde

Brookfield: Jacob Bourdow

Fond Du Lac: Nell Kirchhoff

Hartland: Carly Grimm

Hayward: Corrine Malcolm

La Crosse: Gustave Sexauer*

Madison: Cassidy Geoghegan

Menomonee Falls: Colleen Rothe

Menomonie: Xavier Schwartz

Middleton: Krysta Quale*

Onalaska: Sarah Snebold

River Falls: Wesley Ditmeyer

Soldiers Grove: Morgan Randall*

Washburn: Eli Abeles-Allison

Watertown: Naomi Schadt

Waupaca: Nicholas Bartel

Wauwatosa: Andrew Ruesch

Wyoming

Big Horn: Nelson Alzheimer

Big Piney: David Kelly, Beau Marx

Buffalo: Neil Medders

Casper: Ashley Brown

Cheyenne: Christie Schiel, Sierra Smith, Jeremy Wallace

Cody: Grace Dickerman, Jared Iler, Kaitlyn Menig, Lincoln Pettinger, Emmett Phelan, Anna Reed

Dubois: Tanner Whitlock

Fort Washakie: Nicolette Brown

Gillette: Danielle Cummings, Pieter Gerrits, Trevor Polson*

Jackson: Briana Bode, Emma Bode*, Kyle Elliott

Powell: Gretchen Groves*, Lindsay Stutzman

Sheridan: Whitney Board, Matthew Giorgis, Patrick McClurg, Quentin Miller

Wilson: Annalyssa Campbell

Worland: Maurisa Bell*

International

Australia

Canning Vale: Sze Inn Ong

Inglewood: Tom Lillywhite

Queensland: Amelia Wilcox*

Sydney Nsw: Jessica Brycki

Brazil

Araujos: Tatyanna Duarte Dos Santos*

Avare: Jose Sanches Cruz

Belo Horizonte: Ana Pessoa Medeiros

Cachoeiro de Itapemi: Bernardo Da Silva Puppim

Cana Verde: Luan Felipe Carneiro Rodrigues

Diadema: Rafaela Notario

Goiania: Diorge Ferreira

Jaboticabel: Daiane de Fatima Piva

Rio De Janeiro: Rafael Dias De Almeida Barros

Sao Domingos Niteror: Caroline Lima Salles de Souza

Canada

Blue Mountains: Marissa Riopelle

Calgary: Suzanne Stevenson

Canmore: Kelly McBroom

Drummondville: Pierre-Alexandre Turgeon

Lone Butte: Maximilian Wieth*

Moose Jaw: Piper New

Pincher Creek: Sarah Freeman

Rimouski: Marion Landry Carter

Trail: Una Trivanovic

Vancouver: Helal Alnajrani, Majed Madani

Victoria: Stephanie Prevette

China

Beijing: Yue Gong, Dongyu Han*, Yanwen Xu

Fuzhou: Jingxin Lin

Guangzhou: Jason Chugani*

Hangzhou: Yuge Lou, Fan Xiao

Longyan: Wenye Lin*

Nanjing: Jichi Ge

Shanghai: Yang Yang

Xiantao: Peng Lei

Colombia

Medellin: Edgar Gamero Fajardo

Denmark

Hillerod: Jeppe Andersen

Ecuador

Cuenca: Juan Felipe Crespo Quezada

France

80160 Prouzel: Marie Bathelot

St. Pancrasse: Selene Petit*

Germany

Hersbruck: Niklas Tobisch

Kelkheim: Markus Schleuter*

MALSCH 76316: Sandra Benz

Nordenham: Niklas Brandes

India

Ishapore: Gourav Krishna Nandi*

Vadodara: Vishwesh Panchal

Ireland

Kildare: Peig Foley*

Japan

Fujioka: Kirina Amada*

Kumamoto Prefecture: Yuta Goto

Nagoya Aichi: Yuna Takahashi

Korea, South (Republic of)

Gyeonggi-do: Cheonhoo Park

Jeollanam-do: Mihwa Kim

Seoul: Hanbyul Cho, Kee Hyeon Chung, Min Seok Song

Sungnam City: Chang-Min Yoon

Kuwait

Kuwait City: Yousef Alqattan*

Malaysia

Johor: Peng Min Tang

Kuala Lumpur: Ji Kent Kwah

Sungai Buloh Selang: Wee Lian Neo

Mexico

Cuernavaca: Diego Campos

Hidalgo: Stefany Sanchez Tellez

Netherlands

Diemen: Romy Ten Nijenhuis

Hoogezand: Laura Middel*

New Zealand

Auckland: Samantha Stokes

Dunedin: Harry James

Nigeria

Lagos: Jude Eziashi*

Plateau: Chinomso Onuoha

Norway

1430 Aas: Hanna Weng

Bergen: Maria Ordemann

Haddal: Vilde Dimmen

Maura: Sina Sandholt*

Stavanger: Maria Marvik

Saudi Arabia

Bani Kabeer: Abdulaziz Alghamdi

Garah: Ammar Alshammari

Riyadh: Faisal Alsiyud*

Spain

Villajoyosa Alicant: Elena Lloret

Villanueva de la Can: Javier Martin Morillas

Sri Lanka

Battaramulla: Jayesha Jayaratne

Malabe: Imashi Fernando*

Panadura: Kisal Randula Demin Achchi Athukaralalage Don

Sweden

Are, Sweden: Sam Monsen

V Frolunda: Martha Welander

Turkey

Ankara: Hatice Kokbudak

Bursa: Mehmet Gulmen

Istanbul: Erhan Keles, Basak Mecit, Burcu Ozay

Meram: Batuhan Balli

Samsun: Seren Hamsici

United Kingdom

Bristol: Stephanie Bradbeer

Dorset: Charlotte Marshall*

England: Emily Haddy*

Herefordshire: Oliver Bowley

Lancashire: James Melling

Spalding: Gintare Karpaviciute

Contact: Carol Schmidt, (406) 994-1966, cschmidt@montana.edu