Montana State University

MSU students named to fall semester 2015 honor rolls

January 12, 2016 -- MSU News Service

A total of 3,960 undergraduates have been named to the university's two honor rolls for the 2015 fall semester. Students must complete a minimum of 12 credit hours to be on either the President's List (4.0 GPA) or Dean's List (3.5 GPA or higher). MSU photo by Kelly Gorham.

High-Res Available

Subscribe to MSU Newsletters


Bobcat Bulletin is a weekly e-newsletter designed to bring the most recent and relevant news about Montana State University directly to friends and neighbors via email. Visit Bobcat Bulletin.

MSU Today e-mail brings you news and events on campus thrice weekly during the academic year. Visit the MSU Today calendar.

MSU News Service
Tel: (406) 994-4571
msunews@montana.edu

Montana State University has announced its undergraduate honor rolls for fall semester 2015.

There are two MSU honor roll lists: the President's and the Dean's Honor Roll. Students must complete a minimum of 12 credit hours to be on either list.

Students with a perfect 4.0 grade point average for the semester were named to the President's Honor Roll. An asterisk follows the names of the 899 students named to the MSU President's Honor Roll in the listing below.

The Dean's Honor Roll includes the 3,061 students earning grade point averages of 3.5 or above for the semester.

Students named to MSU's President's or Dean's Lists, ordered according to their hometowns, follow. Montana students are listed first, followed by students with out-of-state hometowns listed alphabetically by state, then hometown. Finally, international students are listed by home country and hometown.

Montana

Absarokee: Megan Culbertson

Alberton: Sakai Scheffer

Anaconda: Mckenah Blume, Hayden Boynton, Drew Conrady, Rowan Fogerty, Matthew Grayson, Colton James, Dylan McPhail, Sydney Rivers, Jacqueline Verlanic, Tessa Whitaker

Augusta: Joshua Nelson

Avon: Sara Forbes*, Jacob Senecal*, Will Senecal

Bainville: Somer Reidle

Baker: Gina Cantalupo*, Tyla Herbst, Jase Rost, Abigail Tunby*

Ballantine: Rochelle Botch*

Basin: Mikal Overturf

Belgrade: Dan Albright, Elizabeth Armstrong*, Ashley Barbao*, Britney Beardsley, Kyla Boschmann, Erin Bryers*, Alex Cady, Davin Camden, Ethan Campbell, Trevor Campbell*, Richard Chambers-Harding, Elias Christofferson, Shiloh Christopher, Jesse Corcoran, Nicholas Couch, Tatiana Daniel, Catlin Debree, Daniel Deming, Karley Doty, Ashly Dubose*, Sean Edelen*, Ashleah Elias, Laura Evans, Hailey Faulkner, Alexis Forsythe, Brian Franz, Keith Fuge, Leann Galgerud, Jennifer Golay*, Emily Grabovich, Keegan Grady, Robert Haderlie, Tori Hankins, Bryan Harris*, Tayler Haxton, Alethia Heide, Brandon Hjelseth, Jeremiah Hoellein, Benjamin Hoffman, Grace Holler, Kyle Hunter, Augustus Hurtgen, Zachary Hutchins, Jason Jackson, Tyler Jirges, Amanda Johnson*, Jessica Johnson*, Meghann Karsch*, Katie Kenison, Nathan Kerznar, Colin King, Carly Klepp*, Abigail Koltz, Christy Kortan, Kallie Kunda, Cassandra Lewis*, Jamey Lewis,

Katalyn Lindberg*, Sarah Lingo*, Jaycie Loney, Dillon Marks, Ariel Martin, Rex Martin, Haley Marx, Rebecca Mayville, Megan McGill, Jenna McMullen*, Lucas Mears, Makell Meyle, Andrew Miller, Tabitha Miller, Jessica Morgan, Logan Moriarty, Heather Oltrogge, Jake Peterson Rothing, Autumn Pollock*, Savannah Prokop*, Shannon Prokop*, Matthew Ramsey, Miriah Reynolds, Danielle Roth, Danika Roys, Megan Schermele, Jason Schroeder, Elizabeth Scott, Dallas Shaw, Jaden Stewart, Skylar Stewart, Cody Stoner, Katie Sutton*, Shelby Sweeney*, Karl Swenson, Tessa Switzer, Daniel Tanascu, Trina Thibault*, Shawna Tomlinson*, Miranda Van Beek, Samantha Van Epps, Anthony Verhasselt*, Devon Wagner, Nicole Wass, Alicia Watts*, Whitney Whittecar, Kayce Williams*, Kevin Williamson, Jamie Woolman, Levi Worts*, Mariah Young*, Kaycee Zieske

Belt: Brianna Bowman, Kelley McCafferty, Kaylee Miller, Jayd Oster, Hannah Reiser, Morgan Sherritt

Big Sandy: Joshua Bartkoske*, Tenley Keller

Big Sky: Christopher Antle*, Andrew Armstrong, Mark Davidson, DeeWitt Evans*, Jennifer Lukas*, Brittany Marvin*, Gregory Pishotta*, Cassandra Schroeder, Thomas Tosic*, Amy Viers, Carolyn Wilson

Big Timber: Kristyn Arlian, Andrew Brosten, Lindi DeMars*, Jacy Hathaway*, Katie Hogemark*, Lorraine Lizarraga, Mollee Stenberg, Dalen Wood*

Bigfork: Katelyn Bove*, Jenna Egdorf, Madalynn Jones, Connor Mayberry, Annie Peterson, Samantha Smit, Melissa Vanderveer*

Billings: Kimberly Alexander, Daniel Alme*, Kristi Amos, Colter Andren, Tevin Apedaile, Mike'la Atkinson, Hayden Ayre, Ellezabeth Badgett*, Jaymee Badgett, Caitlin Bailey, Heather Baker*, Shaun Bare, Emily Barrie, Marisa Barthuly*, Christine Bauer, Bethany Beal, Marilee Beal*, Taylor Beal*, Andrew Beaudry, Ryan Bechtold*, Sean Becker*, Nicholas Bell, Ryan Benge, Ashley Bertrand, Katherine Birkle, Jillian Boll, Kelcie Boltz, Carl Bottrell, Sarah Botz, Ashlee Boucher*, Hannah Braden*, Joseph Bretz*, Layne Brown, Nikoli Brown, Blackshear Bryan*, Brianna Bull Shows, Samuel Caekaert, Tyler Cardwell, Leilani Carney*, Benjamin Carroll, Matthew Cetrone, Sujin Cho, Joshua Christoferson*, Alexis Clark, Marley Clark, Delaney Clement, Benjamin Collins, Adam Copeland, Spencer Cornish, Olivia Cranford, Tianna Cronk*, Joshua Cullings, Natalie Currence, Laura Dahnke, Caitlin Dalzell, Kendal Damjanovich, Sara DeBolt, Ryan Demars, Devan Dennehy, Morgan Derby, Natalie Dietrich, Lincoln DiLorenzo, James Dilts, Sara Di Michele*, Keenan Doble, Trae Dolan, Bailey Dooper*, Jordan Dreessen, Justin Dreessen, Timothy Dutton,

Kyra Eastwood*, Stephanie Eddy, Tanner Edward, Jacqueline Elliott, Mckinzie Emmett, Josiah Engebretson, Emily Engel, Nichole Ferestad, Melissa Fink, Lindsey Fleming, Victoria Fowler, Emily Francis*, Hannah Frichtl, Jacob Friesen, Nathan Fritz*, Anne Gagnon*, Gabriella Garcia*, Kelsey Genschorck, Matias Gerbasi, Aubrie Golden, Devon Goldhammer, Megan Gollahon, Brittany Gonzales, Abigail Gravgaard*, Tamara Greenlief, Brittnee Grimstad, Logan Grimstad, Bailey Guelff*, Shelby Guelff, Emily Gunderson*, Kaden Gustke, Elliot Hagan, Eaon Hanebury*, Amy Harcharik, Emily Harris, Levi Hartman, Sara Heard, Michael Heger, Allie Helterbran, Aszia Hernandez, Garth Heser*, Jessica Hickel*, Michelle Hoff, Jace Holman, Brianna Holmes, Zachary Holmes*, Lindsey Holzwarth*, Randell Hopkins, Sara Horne, Chance Housley, Torry Huppert, Melanie Hutch*, Bryce Iverson, Maggie Jacobsen, Todd Jennings*, Kyle Johnson, Lisa Johnson*, Marcus Jolovich, Morgan Julian, Kylie Kangas*, Mack Kautzman, Katherine Kent*, Catherine Kenyon*, Angela Kersten, Abigail Ketterling*, Karissa Ketterling*, Macy King*, Caitlin Kirby*, Veronnaka Klamert*, Kristin Knote, Alexander Krenzler, Kristi Kruger*, Dylan Kuprienko-Coleman*, Dylan Ladd*, Misty Larsen*, Brandon LaVeau, Skye Laveau*, Jane Lee*, Faith LeFevre*, Joshua Lefevre, Dustin Lenz, Patrick Leonard, Sarah Lewis*, Sarah Linkenhoker*, Gena Lustig, Dayna Madtson, Jennifer Mahoney*, Xavier Malave, Riley Manfull, Colton Marchwinski,

Jessica Marosok, Dakota Martonen, Anna Marts, Brandon May, Megan Maynard, Trevin McNeil, Taylor Merchant, Tatum Meyer, Quinn Miller, Samantha Mohl, Chaundra Monical, Amanda Moore, Jennifer Morris, Landon Murray, Tyler Nansel, Grace Nelson, Tyler Nelson, Amy Nelstead, Annie Nessan, Nicole Nielsen, Tracy Nitschke, Samantha Northrop*, Erin O'Leary, Meagan Oleary, Alexis Ostwalt, Matthew Overfelt, Anna Paine*, Canon Parker*, Coram Parker*, Skylar Passon*, Shawn Pattee, Jaymin Paugh, Parker Pearsall*, Brianna Petersen-Stroebe*, Erica Petrusha*, Cori Phillips, Alex Picicci, Kenneth Pies, Kirsten Pinkerton*, Kory Ploehn, Whitney Pomroy, Marissa Pool, Quincey Pope, Hannah Priddy, Collette Proue, Emma Quinn, Levi Rak, Chloe Rector, Kolby Reed, Francesca Regier*, Alexander Reid, Madison Rembe, Gunnar Richey, Danielle Rider*, Keith Rigney, Trey Roadifer, Daniel Robison, Damon Rohr, Micah Rose, Kendall Roth, Eric Rydquist, Grant Rydquist*, Hannah Sanders, Emily Schabacker*, Marie Schaefbauer, Darian Schafer, Dustin Scheie*, Zachary Schermerhorn, Danyelle Schmidt, Lars Schmidt*, Chelsea Schwartz, Mariah Scott*, Kaitlyn See*, Jacob Selensky*, Matthew Selensky, Morgan Shackelford, Emma Shankle, Zachary Sharp, Rebecca Shipp, Heidi Sielbach*, Madelyn Sieler,

Hannah Sieracki*, Chloe Silvernagel*, Madison Silvernagel*, Jessica Skidmore*, Kinsey Skillen, Mykenzie Skinner, Kailey Slemp, Cassie Smith, Kylie Smith, Alison Snyder, Rachel Spinosa*, Nicholas Staffileno, Jacob Stanton, Tyrel Starnes, Adam Sticka, Erika Stiff, Katherine Stocker, MacKenzie Stone, Madison Stone, Alicia Stoner*, Brayden Stowe, Emily Streeter*, Geoff Streeter, Chalice Stroebe, Brittany Struss, Isabel Sullivan*, Karli Sullivan, Nathan Sundsted*, Tara Sundsted*, Eli Sutherland, Genevieve Suwara, Hayley Swain, Kristen Swift*, Jacob Tabor, Keegan Taft, Rachel Temme*, Alexander Thelen, Sara Thompson, Nicholas Tobin, Dylan Trafford, Nathanial Tranel*, Aubree Trunkle, Hannah Ulrichs, Austin Van Delinder, Trevor Vannoy*, Jasper Vanspoore, Cody Vap, Cara Vihinen, Rachel Walker*, Andrew Walton, Thomas Walz, Hannah Wambolt, Jenna Waterson*, Hope Watts*, Megan Weller, Danielle Wendlandt, Braydon White, Brianna White, Stephanie White*, Tanner White, Brennan Whittmeyer, Jeremy Wicker, Ketti Wiest, Bailee Willett, Leanne Williams*, Witni Wilson*, Danelle Wooley*, Keira Wulff*, Scarlett Wyatt, Joshua Zeller, Hannah Zwemke*, Jacob Zwemke

Boeman: Phillip Eaton*

Bonner: Jessica Kimmel, William Medeiros, Jace Prideaux*, Sage Schiller

Boulder: Mariah Carey, Cody Rapley, Cheyenne Shultz*, Jacob Smith, Sarah Strausser

Box Elder: Kristie Russette*

Bozeman: Andrew Abate, Gabriel Abate, Jessika Abbrescia, Breezy Adams, Whitney Adams*, Sabia Adelman, Kaitlyn Agnew*, Madison Airhart, Abdulaziz Alayoob, Callie Alberda, Amanda Albrecht, Samuel Allen, Levi Allery, Jennifer Alles*, Travis Alpers, Austin Altman, Jessica Amende*, Alexandra Amidon, Rania Ampntel Chafint*, Tristan Anacker, Noah Andersen*, Taylor Anderson, Savannah Angwin, Jeromy Archer, Austin Arden, Kathy Armstrong*, Megan Arnesen, Derya Avci, Leyla Avci, Benjamin Babcock, Alexis Bahn, Jason Baide*, Scott Balsmeier*, Lee Barbisan, Taylor Barrett, Dawsen Becker, Katherine Becker, Rhiannon Beeson, Aaron Benjamin*, Caroline Benson, Joel Benson*, Madisen Berger, Reagan Bernatchez, Brady Bertagnolli, Justin Beschorner, Arina Billis, Joshua Bishop, Kirsten Bjerke, Benjamin Blackwood, Thomasa Blaine*, Autumn Blakley, Brendan Blanchard*, Malena Blease, Logyn Bloms, Orrin Boese, Melissa Bolinger, Charles Bolte*, Carson Booth*, Janelle Bowden, Matthew Bowdish, Zachary Bowen, Rita Bozorth, Samuel Bradbury, Sarah Brady, Ammiel Branson, Melissa Branson*, Larry Bratke, Jesslyn Braught*, Callie Breiland, Melissa Brink*, Wilson Britten*, Sage Britton, Desirea Brockschmidt, Emily Brosten, Charlotte Brown, Darren Brown, Jonathan Brown,

Morgan Brown*, Kallee Brownlee, Jonathan Bruce*, Destiny Brugman, Katrina Bukowski, Shelby Burkardt, Rachel Burns*, Dallas Burris*, Charles Burt, Jordan Burt, Bryce Butterfield, Tanner Butterfield, Julianna Cangro*, Cheyenne Carlson*, Shelby Carpenter, Sarah Carstensen, Jacob Cavon*, Paul Chausse, Daniel Chizek, Laila Chlebeck*, Sang Eun Cho, Jason Chugani, Casandra Clark, McKinsie Clarkson*, Michelle Cline, Kevin Close, Autumn Clowes, Lucas Clutter, Kayleigh Coffman, Patrick Cole, Marissa Collier*, Cortney Collins, Erika Colstad*, Craig Condon, Muriel Condon, Zach Connelly, Haley Conners, Clark Copeland, Janae Corbett, Noah Cornish, Garrett Cornwell, Beau Steven Counts, Kanyon Cox, Kayleen Cox, Rayna Cozzens, Summer Craig, Catherine Cramer, Marcus Cravens, Peter Crawford-Kahrl*, Andrea Creel*, Christian Crozier, Dylan Cummings, Abigayle Cutting-Smith, Chandler D'Agostino, Serena Dahle, Marc Dahmen, Jonathan Dahmer, Danielle Daley, David Damschen, Kathryn Daniels*, Tracy Dardis, Ryan Darnell, Alexandra D'Atri, Hannah Davenport, Jennifer Davidson, Meagan Davis, William Dean*, Craig DeBuff, Nathan DeChaine, Jacquelynn DeLay*, Miranda Devereaux, Thomas Devine*, Haley DeVries, Clara Deweese, Michael Dickensheets*, Casandra Dickerson, Hans Dierenfeldt, Wesley Ditmeyer, Jeremy Ditto*, Demian Dlakic, Erin Dockins, Gabriel Doherty*, Anna Donch*,

Karen Donch, Elva Dorsey, Faith Doty, Logan Dove*, Ryan Downey*, Bryan Downs, Tricia Dratwick, Sara Druckenmiller, Brianna Dudek, Craig Dufour, Alicia Dunaway*, Bridger Dunnagan, Melissa Durkin, John Dyba Jr, Justine Dykgreve, Madison Earp, Tiffani Eccleston, Alan Edmondson, Jack Effertz, Cameron Ehrlich, Jenae Ellig, Marina Elliott*, Megan Ely, Sierra Ely*, Samuel Engblom, Erin Equall*, Andrew Erickson, Brooke Erickson, Haley Erickson, Brandon Ernst, Matthew Evans, Stephen Exley*, Rachel Eyman*, Abdulaziz Fahad, Steven Feagler, Kenneth Fendler, Melody Ferrell, Amy Fiel*, Kevin Fike, Christina Findley, Benjamin Finegan*, Rachel Finnegan, Olivia Firth, Laura Fisch, Kendra Fischer, Ryan Fisher, Hugh Fleming, Diana Florian-Ospina, Caitlyn Foley, Tara Foley, Anthony Fopp, Mackenzie Foran, Jennifer Ford, Amy Fox, Ashlee Frank*, Sarah Franklin*, Laura Frazee*, Ryan Freivalds, Madison Freund, Eric Freyer, Drew Fuchs*, Drew Fuller, Jeb Fullinwider, Dakota Funk, Walter Funke*, Anthony Gaglia, Trevor Gappmayer, Scott Gara*, Lisa Garrison*, Quinn Garrod, Amanda Gatz*, Robin Gauss*, Kayley Gaustad, Lucas Gavin, William Gavin, Suzanne George*, Michele Giffin, Cynthia Gilbert*, Amy Gill*, Annie Gillette, Nathaniel Gilman, Elliette Godecke, Ben Goertzen, Brianna Golden, Adam Golder, Christopher Gongora, Alaina Gordon*, Emily Gordon, Libby Gortmaker*, Landon Gossack*, Levi Gottsch, Emily Graden-Rainey, Rebecca Grammens*, Hannah Greene, Sara Greer,

Jennifer Greger, Jonathan Grewell, Madison Griffen, Dylan Grubb, Riley Grubb, Arlen Guest, Samantha Guetz, Paige Gunderson, Rachel Gunnink, Casey Guse*, Elizabeth Gustafson*, David Guthmiller, Andrew Gutknecht, Andrew Guttenberg*, Kirk Haas, Hendrick Haataja*, Nathan Hackenbracht, Embla Hagensen, Ellen Hainsworth, Luke Halliburton, Lila Hamburg, Steven Hamby, Craig Hamilton, Courtney Hammond, Thomas Hamner*, Danielle Hanger*, Molly Harber, Caroline Hardin, Amanda Hargrove, Mason Harrelson, Alyse Harrington, LoRae Hartman, Andrew Hassanali, Rebekah Hatchard, Samuel Hatfield*, Lauren Hausauer*, Lillie Hawkins, Jenna Hawthorne, Hannah Hayes, Jacob Hayes, Nathaniel Haygood, Courtney Haynes*, Kai Haynes, Chloe Heckel, Mark Hedinger*, Colton Hegdal, Alexandra Heidema, Megan Heinemann*, Stacey Hellman, Isaac Helvey, Titus Hendricks, Logan Henke*, Nathaniel Hense, Jaimie Hensley-Frontin*, Benjamin Hepp, Mark Herbert, Taylor Herzog, Danielle Hess*, Erin Hess, Derek Hetherington, Kate Hildner, Joseph Hilpert*, Garret Hilton, Leighton Hirsch, John Hiscock*, Bradley Hodges, Mikaela Hofer, Haley Hoffman, Jacob Hoffman, Annie Holland, Coty Holm, Nicole Holman, Tarra Holmes, David Holzer, Ali Horine*, Melissa Horner*, Collin Horsley, Savannah Horwood, Hali Hosemann, Raeanna Howe, Ashley Howze, Jordan Huber*, Leah Hueser, Brendan Hughes, Austin Humann, Logan Humberger, Breanna Hume, Mary Hunt,

Kalina Ivanova Demaree, Josh Iverson, Shelby Jackson, Gabriel Jacobs, Maxwell Jacobs, Amelia Jakob, Kelby Janicek*, Christeen Janning, Caroline Janssen, Andrew Jenkins, Bethany Johannessen, Emily Johns*, Benjamin Johnson, Charles Johnson, Emily Johnson, Jennifer Johnson, Matthew Johnson, Matthew Johnson, Tyler Johnson, Alexander Johnston, Bradley Johnston-Cox, Hailey Jolley, Khristian Jones, Michael Jones, Colter Jorgensen, Ashley Judd, Sean Jungst*, Kimball Kaiser*, Fritz Kalakay, Lexie Kambich*, Lloyd Kandel, Jocelyn Kelly*, Madeline Kelly*, Raluca Kenington*, Brian Kennedy, Jennifer Kennedy, Madison Kent, Jackson Keogh, Sawyer Kesselheim*, Stacy Khoury, Kasey Kimball*, Sydney Kimball, Madison King, Andrew Kircher, Ashley Kirchhoff, Celia Kirkland, Leyla Kirschner*, Eli Kisko, Michael Klaassen, Tara Kletter*, Frederick Kneeland, Marilee Kneeland, Campbell Kohler*, Trevor Kolden, Toni Koontz, Mikhail Korobkov, Saige Kovar, Debra Kraner, Alexandra Kress, Sami Kysar*, Stahsha Lach, Ian LaCroix, Brianne Lake*, Emely Lambert, Robb Lambrecht, Anna Lange, Lindsay Langhals, Stephen Langton, Lauren Larios, Brigette Lebel, Dylan Leblanc*, Elizabeth Leckie, Noah Leckie*, Fei San Lee, Nicole Lemon, Austin Lesueur, Samantha Lewis, Blake Libby, Darald Libby-Haines*, Caroline Lima Salles de Souza, Trisha Lincoln, Rebekah Lindsey, Stefanie Lineaweaver*, Jessica Liner*,

Elizabeth Little, Trevor Little*, Karch Lockerby, Stacy Lomeli*, Catherine Long*, Samuel Lowe Anker, Kevin Lu, Jessie Lucas, Quentin Lucas, Benjamin Luckey, Kendra Lunday, Kallie Lusk, Matthew Luvisi*, Kayla Lyons, Sara Lytle, Mercedes Machado, Arielle Mack, Hanna Mackie, Ryan Maggard, Matlynn Mailey, Andrew Major*, Gracen Malave, Ethan Malo, Lindsey Manning, Andrew Marshall, Ashlee Marshall, Nicole Martel, Kylie Martin, Mary Martin*, Joseph Martinez, Maxine Martinez, Palloma Martins Duarte, Hannah Massey, Thomas Matsko, Amanda Mattson, Robert Mayes, Leo McAtee, Bryson McCabe*, Jeremiah McCabe, AnnaMae McClain, Conner McCloney, Nathan McDonald, Brandon McDowell, Dylan McDowell, Jason McEuen, Mallory McEwen, Kayla McGearty*, Caitlin McLean*, Mikela McLeod, Clara Medalen, Morgan Meier, Troy Meikle, Stephanie Mejia, Elise Meldahl*, Chauncey Mercado, Michael Messina, Alexander Meyer, Megan Meyer, Adam Michalson, Quinn Micklewright*, George Milheim, Tiffany Miller*, Zachary Miller, Gabriel Mills, Madison Minter, Meridith Miska, Alexander Mitchell, Joshwa Moellenkamp, Youra Moeun, Hannah Mohr*, Meghan Monforton, Jessica Monte, Collin Moore, Ellise Moore*, Nicolas Moore, Olivia Moore, Jenna Moran, Elle Morrical, Katie Morrison*, Habib Mostefa, Sami Mostefa, Laci Mottice, Miranda Mullen, Curtis Mullin, Brittany Murphy, Katherine Murphy, Laura Murphy*, Samuel Murphy*, Siobhan Murphy, Sydney Murphy*, Maryanne Murray, Nichole Murray*, Emma Nelson, Tanner Nelson, Rebekah Neulinger, Sarah Newton,

Thomas Nicastro, Chance Noffsinger, Michael Nolt, Nathan Norby, Jade Nowak*, Sherwood Nyhart, Jeremiah Oard, Tessa Olivier, Rachel Olsen, John Olson, Kyle Olson, Walter Olson, Jenna Orchard*, Ryan Ostlund, Susanna Oswell, Laurel Ottey*, Caitlin Pafford, Sarah Palakovich, Erik Palmquist, Richard Panuschka, Rebecca Pappas, Alex Parijanlar, Haley Parker*, Omar Parker, Anthony Parrish, Tace Patten*, Christopher Pearson, Carling Peck*, Ryan Pekins*, Kiersten Pepping, Inge Perkins*, Michaela Peters, Megan Peterson, Diana Peyton, Cassidy Pfingsten, Jarred Pickens, Sarah Pierce, Hailey Pintz*, Alexander Pipkin, Kelli Poole, Kelsey Poole, Katherine Potts*, Tara Povalish, Joshua Powell, Cameron Price*, Samuel Procunier, Jess Pummel, Anna Quam, Tysen Radovich, Jeremy Ragar, Varsha Rao, Amara Reese-Hansell, Phillip Reiner, Jenna Rhoads, Ariana Richard*, Clarissa Ripley, Daniel Ritchie, Tracey Robecker, Emma Roberts, Cara Robertus*, Sara Robinson, Alexander Roeder, Brian Rogge, Miriam Rognlie, Jacob Roske, Benjamin Roth, Shanna Rottloff*, Isaac Running, Magdalena Russell, Thomas Ruyle, Kyla Ryan, Urania Ryan, Christian Saari, Kendall Saboda, Laurel Sabol, Spencer Sammons, Kaytlyn Samuelson, Alice Sanborn, Benjamin Sander, Stephanie Sander, Shannon Sanderson, Joshua Sandoval, Kaitlyn Satter, Aaron Scherr*, Lisa Schmall*, Mariah Schmidt, Madisyn Schmitt, Max Schneider, Annie Schultz*, Grace Schulz, Sidney Schwan, Jack Schwarze*, Natacha Schwellenbach, Jack Schwem, Morgan Scott, Isabelle Scrantom, Dylan Sebena, Aaron Seefeldt,

Jessica Seekins, Autumn Seibel, Brennen Shaw*, Veronika Shchepetkina, Luke Shealy*, Riley Shearer*, Danae Sheeran*, Taylor Sheridan, Rex Shevitski II, Adam Shilling, Taylor Shull, Brianna Shyrer, Ashton Siegner, Valerie Sigler, Angelica Silvestrone, Brigitte Simmons*, Erin Singleton*, Jonathan Skipper*, Jessica Skogen, Colin Slade, Matthew Sloan, Austin Smilovic, Christopher Smith*, Jasmine Smith, Kelli Smith*, Timothy Smith, Victoria Smith, Kori Smyser, James Soddy*, Melissa Soddy, Janie Sorenson*, Isaac Sotelo*, Jessica Southwick, Gage Sowell*, Gramme Sowell, Ruby Speth, Krystal Spiess, Kay Spokas, Donald Sprandel, Ashley Squires, Isaac Stafstrom*, Nicolette Standley, Sara Stanek, Katherine Stanfield, Shawn Stanley*, Serena Stapert, Megan Stark, Faith Steinbacher*, Madison Steiner*, Allison Stenberg, Karen Stengel, Erin Steorts, Sydney Stern*, Emily Stevens, Abby Stevenson, Kyle Steyaert, Kyle Stinson, Audrey Stoltzfus, Daneena Stratton, Sadie Straughn*, Britney Straw*, Karen Stucky, Taylor Stults, Erin Sturman, Hope Sukut, Patrick Sumrell, Keshtisha Sunde, Gregory Swain, Katherine Swanson, Kellie Swanson, Sarah Swanson*, Nicole Swift*, Maria Swoboda, Eric Szemes, Emily Tage*, Danielle Tainer*, Rosanna Tallon, Zachary Tannen, Elissa Taylor, Noah Ten Broek, Raymund Ten Broek, Jake TeSelle, Nick Teselle*, Alisha Teves*, Julie Theis*, Brandon Thiesen, Ryan Tierney,

Jacqueline Tiffany, Jenna Tilleman, Samuel Tittle, Kaitlyn Todd, Nicole Tomac*, Jackson Toth*, Willy Totten, Reuben Travis, Ryan Trefethen, Joshua Tuininga*, Sarah Tuma, Paige Tunby, Heidi Turner, Eric Tuten, Sean Tweet, Barrett Urness, Rachel VanAusdol, Kees Van Der Wege*, Alyssa Van Hyfte, Samuel Vann, Tayler Veltkamp, Michael Venters, Kendra Veo, Siena Vetsch, Michael Vigers, Lauren Vine*, Sara Vine, Jennifer Wacker*, Greer Wagner, Ryley Walker, Lesley Wallace, Jaden Walle, Garrett Walters, Xuying Wang, Samantha Wanken, Larry Warner, Joseph Watkins*, Kyle Watkins, Miranda Watschke*, Parker Webb*, Wesley Webb, Reno Webber, Kyle Welliever, Andrew Wheeler, Bradley White, Kendyl White, Kristoffer White, Sean White, Stephen Whiteley*, Britta Whitmer, Allicia Wick, Brady Wiegand, Brett Wilkins, Katelyn Williams, Lindsey Williams, Megan Williams, Lincoln Wilmoth*, Malaree Wiltgen*, Nicolas Winn, Lauren Winnett, Joshua Winsor, Linnae Wolting, Richard Woodfork, Adrianna Wright, Jesse Wright*, Jessianne Wright, Daniel Wussow, Matthew Yaeger*, Mark Yankowiak*, Rocky Yassin, Jonathan Yauk*, Laura Yeramysheva-Bley, Courtney Yovich, Linfei Yu, Ruya Zare, Kelli Zentz, Huiwu Zhang, Shengnan Zhou, Madeline Zidack

Bridger: Stephanie Beeman, Jimmy Kelsey, Tannur Oakes*, Alysia Sweet, Emily Tucker

Broadus: Madison Collins

Broadview: Morgan Beckett, Abby Bymaster, Madaline Mushaben, Nicole Nelson

Browning: Lona Gibbs

Buffalo: Jonathan Dover

Butte: Kaitlyn Ackerman, Audriana Baker, Allison Bennett, Blaine Berrington, Mitchell Black, Maggie Crowley, Desiree Dunbar*, Kevin Ellingwood, Tifaine Farabee*, Afton Ferry*, Brittney Forsman, Robin Gammons*, Andrew Helming, Haley Henderson, Keiffer Hepola, Andie Hogan, Michael Hogan, Hanna Jangula, Jackson Kappes, Ashton Keeler, Hannah Kline, Alisha Kobasa, Shannon McLaughlin*, Nicole Mc Lean, Maria Michelotti*, Molly Nelson, Rachel Park*, Daniel Peters, Kale Pickett, Tanner Robison*, Michael Ryan, Jonathan Sholey, Logan Shrader*, Gavin Sison*, Jack Staples, Shera Wanner*, Antonio Wellman, Max Wellman, Cody West

Canyon Creek: Jeremy Rich

Cardwell: Tawnya Gilstrap

Carter: Chelsea Laubach

Cascade: Darby Bogden, Sydney Bogden, Leah Edens, Mariah Satterwhite, Julia Skinner, MaryGlen Vielleux*

Charlo: Tate Lipscomb, Serena Long

Chester: Haley Harmon, Megan Henke, Dustin Romain, Nikole Wolfe

Chinook: Janelle Downs*, Madison McCann, Troy Mord, Stella Rigg, Lane Seymour*, Ezekiel Sharples*, Alana Smith, Haley Swank*, Mariah Swank, Christopher Weber, Hannah Weber, Garrison Willman

Choteau: Logan Crabtree, Danielle Grubb*, Connor Hodgskiss, Sarah Hodgskiss, Jessica Howard*, Logan Howard, Mikayla Renteria, Celie Salmond, Lexie Sullivan*

Circle: Chase Breitbach, Sarah Jensen*, Loren Kasten, Michael Pawlowski, Kali Schillinger*

Clancy: Sarah Bryson, Abigail Caldwell, Nathan Caldwell, Maria Carparelli*, Lindsey Dowling, Morgan Estberg, Peri Gilliland, Colin Harris, Jean Heetderks*, Megan Houdeshell*, Bridger Howell, Jenna Joki, Keaton Kurokawa, Kylie MacDonald, Caitlyn Murphy, Ashley Nash*, Rylie Peccia*, Brandt Seitz*, Ryan Seyler, Zachary Spencer, Rebecca Wacker, Mason Ward, Trevor Weaver, Taylor Wilkerson, Logan Williams

Clyde Park: Tarek Isham*, Julia Sanders*

Cohagen: Thomas Green

Colstrip: Haley Hull, Morgan Mueller*, Daniel Noel, Taryn Olmstead*

Columbia Falls: Marissa Barnes, Caleb Baumann, Jacob Burgess, Hope Burlage*, Brooke Cady, Megan Crawford, Kallie Evans*, Margaret Frankino, James Grisez*, Angela Hawman, Brenton Hemp, Meghan Jones*, Henry King, Jordan Mueller, Kayla Piquett, Noah Riley*, Vera Salo*, Michael Zenz

Columbus: Sarah Corson, Sarah Forseth, Lane France, Wyatt Gustainis, Neil Holland, Dustin Kluthe, Braden Marjerison, Nicole Nelson*, Colton Wells

Conrad: Meagan Breding, Faith Dyrud, Will Early, Morgan Fowler, Elli Garman, Elisabeth Sauer, Andrew Springer*, Colbey Vandyke*

Coram: Isaac Rajkowski

Corvallis: Madison Channer*, Rebecca Fawns, Kelby Grotbo, Elias Horat, Jesse Knapp, Keenan Moore, Marisa Rivera, Lindsey Williams

Culbertson: Hannah Bawden*, Renee Oelkers

Cut Bank: Jillian Altenburg, George Barrett, Deni Fitzpatrick, Paul Karcher*, Alexandra Kraft*, Kayla Kraft, Megan Lewis, Cody Popelka, Alyx Suta

Darby: Sean Abrahamsen, Elise Estus*

Dayton: John Meuli*, Mikayla Meuli*

Deer Lodge: Amber Gill*, Timothy Olsen*

Dell: Christopher Sutton

Denton: Emmett Econom, Molly Ward

Dillon: Holly Andersen*, Cynthia Atchley, Kayla Bojkovsky*, Carmen De Los Rios*, Austin Finch*, Kasidy Fosse, Daniel Laden, Courtney Linder, Lukas Magee, Scott Merenz*, Jordyn Raffety, Eleanor Sawyer, Sage Schoonen, Ethan Tatarka*, Hannah Telling*, Jesse Vaccaro, Trae Williams

Dixon: Sarah Meeks

Dodson: Katie Mitchell

East Helena: Hayden Binde, Duncan Cordell, Brian Dahl*, Siobhan Gibson*, Shana Kerttula, Jenna Krum, Emily Lindner, Stephanie Listoe, Thomas Lund, Isaac Miller, Lindsey Redmond, Jennifer Sroczyk, Jorin Vavruska, Kinsey Vavruska*, Haley Walter, Bailey Wood

Ekalaka: Ellen Guyer, Brittany Hansen

Emigrant: Patricia Condon, Emily Duncan, Mark Hayward, Gwendolyn Martin, Pamela Price, Adrianne Wadsworth

Ennis: Cherisse Acosta, Matthew Johnerson

Eureka: Stephen Cooke, Derek DeShazer, Rebecca Jolliff, Stephanie Witbrod

Fairfield: Laurel Anderson*, Dana Dale, Carl Fee*, Shayni Peltzer

Fairview: Amber Friesz*, Reanna Peterson*

Fallon: Tyrel Huseby, Lindsay Stickel*

Fishtail: Melissa Smith

Flaxville: Kimberly Rasmussen

Florence: Kendall Cotton, Stephanie Drozdz*, Kendra Hergett*, Chad Keizer*, Cassandra McCann, Sophia Rogers, Noah Sax, Jacob Smith

Forsyth: Shaunessy Bidwell, Hailey Blackwell*, Alyssa Brewer, Jacqueline Schwend*

Fort Benton: Molly Bailey*, Amy Gessaman, Brittany Gessaman*, Samuel Hulme, Riley McCarthy

Fort Shaw: Marcie Clausen*, Linnea Skoog, Skylar Steinbach*

Fortine: Lindy Broom*

Frenchtown: Alexandra Duncan, Courtney Honken, Andrew Leiter, Andrew Vale

Fromberg: Markie DeRudder, Miles Guenthner, Lauren Myers, Lindsay Richardson

Galata: Kamron Ratzburg

Gallatin Gateway: Devyn Brenner*, Jonathan De Caussin, Zachary Frieling*, Arin Krenke, Kayla Morgan*, Ashton Nagel, Rachel Nixon, Hailee Olsen, Laura Rodas, Christopher Ross, Kaela Schommer

Gardiner: Andrew Coy, Nicholas Johnson*, Duncan McIntosh, Forrest Reinhart, Victoryell Vandersnick*

Geraldine: Tayler Duvall, Elaina Juedeman, Tory Scribner*, Jake Willson, Heather Wishman

Geyser: Christine Belluomini*, Jessica Koelzer*

Glasgow: Alaina Cole, Austin Green, Madison Hansen, Abigail Helland, Haley Lipszyc, Taylor Odenbach, Johanna Schultz, Samuel Schultz, Sage Sukut

Glendive: Stephanie Carney, William Dorwart, Gavin Goroski, Layton Hrubes, Sadie Sampson, Daniel Stockwell, Carly Svenvold, Danielle Wilcox

Great Falls: Randy Ackerman, Eboni Agosto, Maria Anderson, Hannah Antonioli, Isai Baltazar, Austin Baune, Claire Bebee, Taisha Bell, Chelsea Bernard*, Kevin Bibler, Connor Bigford, Ariel Bonilla, Nikki Bonilla King, Jennifer Bouldin, John Bozeman, Tressa Bradley, Danielle Braget, Michelle Braget, Nicole Brennan, Sonja Brinkel, Hayden Broesder, Jordann Brown, Jennifer Burback, Brittany Cantwell*, Aaron Carpenter, Caitlyn Cayer, David Cerotzke, Mary Christiaens*, Cassandra Cichosz, Kylar Clifton, Aaron Collette, Jordan Cornwell, Mary Crum*, Hannah Cubbage, Chase Dart*, Alexandra Dea, Ian DeBoo*, Connor Dixon, Katherine Dolan, Brianna Doucette, Thayne Ekness, Caitlin Engen*, Kenton Evans, Victoria Evans, Tyler Fagenstrom, Kellie Fawcett, Luke Ferda, Kaitlyn Gahl, Leah Garske, Kristin Geer*, Katelyn Gibbs, Danielle Gillaspie, Laura Gilligan, Hannah Good, Micheal Gorecki, Caitlin Gray Avci, Hailey Gregoire, James Grinde, Danielle Grunzweig*, Jourdon Gudatis, Carly Gysler, Athena Hall, Donald Hamm*, Meghan Hanning*, Brooke Harden, Quinn Hartman*, Lauren Hering, Mary Hezel, Connor Hilbig*, Asher Hinrichs*, Margaret Hodges, Paula Holland*, Kimberlyn Iverson*, Duncan Jacobsen, David Jansch, Jake Jarrett, Stoney Jarvis, Amanda Jensen, Jordan Johnson, Justine Johnson*, Lester Johnson IV, Alyssa Jonasen, Kelsey Jovick, Jacob Kerner, Taylor Kirkendall, Claire Knox, Tristina Krakenberg, Kirsten Kreutz, Kelsie Kubick, Christalie Kuglin, Mikaela Kynett, Darby Lacey*,

Garrett Lankford, Braden Leach*, Joel Lechman, Gavin Lee, Sarah Leritz, Caleb Lewis, Skye Ljunggren, Brandon Locke, Melanie Locke, Paige Luetzen, Madison Mahoney, Zachary Matsko, Kelsey McDaniel, Lillian McGinn, Molly McGonigal, Michaela McKamey, Natalie McKay, Paysen McKeehan, Mariah Messimer, Jared Meyer, Shelby Meyers, Spencer Mitchell, Braden Murphy, Brynn Murphy, Katlain Murphy, Maxine Nakai, Faye Nebel, Peyton Nelson, Katelyn Noland*, Meghan O'Dell, Sadie Ondick, Theresa ONeill, Carly ORourke*, Kylie Otis*, Jeremy Page, Lexi Palagi*, Allison Pennell, Hailey Perry*, Meghan Pettis, Kelsey Pfennigs, Carie Pointer, Lucas Poitra, Alexandra Potts*, Danielle Potts*, Derik Powell, McKenna Quinn, Arielle Richard, Isaac Rider*, Kassidy Rispens*, Amber Roberts*, James Rolin*, Kathleen Rolin, William Ross, Deanna Rothwell*, Maxwell Roux, Kayla Rowton, Colton Rue-Zindell, Hayley Savage, Daniel Savoy, Marissa Schneider, Heather Schriver, Whitney Secord*, Shelby Senger, Alex Sherman, Rachel Solomon, Lise Spencer, Amanda Spring, Holly Spurling*, Erin Stewart, Mason Storm*, Christopher Streeks, Garrett Swandal, Seth Swanson, Karon Taylor, Keeli Telleen, Evan Thompson, Jessica Trosper*, Coleen Trottier, Bowen Trystianson*, Kendra Underwood*, Sabin Vaira, Abigail Vanderkolk, Cassie Van Slyke, Kristine Vincent*, Hannah Vining, Logan Vining*, McCall Voy, Madison Watkins, Riley Wavra*, Sean West, Bryce Widhalm, Michael Wilson, Samuel Wingerter, Kelsey Young

Hall: Bryce Gill

Hamilton: Sara Amish, Karis Bedey, Joshua Behm, Joshua Brewer*, Sarah Del Rae, Emily Heitmann*, Nathan Hyatt, Pamela Jennings, Marie Morin, Belit Pigman, John Ryter, Genevieve Schmit*, Ashley Schrammeck*, Damon Stevens, Kole Tison, Jill Toews

Hardin: Darcy Anderson*, Jessica Joyce, John Joyce, Bethany Norby, Taylor Torske, Eric Troyer*

Harlem: Natalie Crazy*, Kaycee Cronk*

Harlowton: Clancy Connolly*, Patrick McLaughlin, Justin Wright, Zachary Wright

Harrison: Casey Collins

Havre: Kelsey Bakke*, Lynnea Bosch, Shelbi Brough*, Jorge Enriquez, Daniel Hanson, Hannah Hanson, Shannon Herring, Dustin Hofer, Morgan Jappe, Rockwell Kuhr, Ned Malone, Bailey Martin, Jacie Meldrum*, Aitana Moore, Andrea Nault, Spencer Obresley, Bryant O'Leary, Arjan Pokharel, Lieza Reighard, Rydell Ruff, Mercedes Seidel, Sarah Snider, Aubrea Worm*

Hays: Colette Werk

Helena: Kevin Abrahamson, Delaney Anderson, Sarah Ansel, Jessie Apple, Emily Armstrong*, Travis Ball, Keinan Balsam*, Colton Bauer, Zachary Begler, Emily Bergum, Mary Bischoff, Jenna Blair, Autumn Boutin*, Ryan Burger, Brice Burton, Benjamin Bushnell, Thomas Bushnell, Shannon Byrne, Nathaniel Camaret*, Sean Capdeville, Cathleen Carson, Logan Colegrove, Jeremiah Coon, Taylor Dagenais, Shelbi Darlington*, Tylynn Davis, Elizabeth Desch, Tember Dykgreve, Kevin Ebert*, Mykaela Edwards*, Duncan Ellis*, Nathan Ellis, Glenn Falcon, Emily Felde, Ian Fitzgerald, Rae Fitzpatrick, Hannah Frawley*, Samantha Garcia, Jocelyn Gates*, Michael Gengler*, Eric George, Aaron Gilman, Christian Guenthner, Olivia Haider, Dava Harvey, Ashley Hicks*, Dylan Hills, Kasey Hoerning, Rikki Hoerning, Miranda Hoffman, Jerad Hoy, Kelsey Huffsmith, Deanne Hunthausen, Casey Jacobson, Jordan Jakovac*, Teagan Jendro, Gavin Johnson, Justin Johnson, Olivia Johnson, Samuel Johnson, Grace Kimball, Dominique Kintzing, Tyler Krushensky, Michal Kunnary, Keely Larson, Tevin Lewis, Jaden Maharg, Brian Marsh, Rylee Mathews, Marcus Mattioli, Victoria McHugh*, Kaitlin McMahon, Levi Merkel*, Sean Miller*, Sean Mulcahy, Ella Mullen*, Andrew Murphy, Kaela Murphy, Dylan Nisbet, Bailly Noble*, Kira Nuebel*, Heather Olson, Allison Pardis, Ethan Peterson, Katya Peterson*, Nicolaus Peterson, Julia Platt, Kayla Pocha, Danielle Prebil, Sean Rillahan*, Kelsey Robertson, Sean Rogers, Julia Rowlan, Mark Sargent, Ally Sather, Audrey Schadt, Lauren Schadt, Brooklyn Skinner, Abigale Snortland, Casey Spawn, James Stangeland, Alyssa Stewart, Alessandra Stutz, Irene Thamke*, Shannon Thennis, Scott Tilton, Cal Treadway, Andrew Turner, Jordan Umsted, Kylee VanHemelryck, Matthew Vukonich, Aidan Wade, Kelsey Wadsworth, Benjamin Walborn, Stephanie Wodnik*, Erica Zarling

Heron: Kathryn Chandler

Highwood: Mikaela Grove

Hingham: Kristyn Lavery*, Cooper Spicher, Sierra Yanny

Hinsdale: Chadaya Christensen, Brady Johnson*

Hobson: Taylor Aune, Kash Perry

Hogeland: Tavin Schneider*, Lacie Snider

Hot Springs: Trevor Bras, Geneva Zoltek

Huntley: Kyle Brownell*

Huson: Kayla Hodges*

Hysham: Kaitlyn Icopini

Jackson: Benjamin Folsom

Jefferson City: Dylan Wiebe

Joliet: Tyrel Hoferer*, Yasmine Jarecke*, Tayler Mydland, Sadie Robertus*, April Seymour

Jordan: Logan Olson, Shanae Phipps

Kalispell: MacKenzie Arntzen, Celeste Balcom, Trampus Barton, Kellen Bates*, John Bemis, Shea Berquist, Levi Birky, Mackenzie Bouma, Hannah Bowerman*, Brittney Brewer*, Cody Buck, Elise Byle*, Grace Chuang*, Nathan Chuang, Rachael Cohen, Ryan Corbett, Jacob Corpron, Derrick Criner*, Anne Cronk*, William Cronk*, Jackson Day, William Deaton, Kade Deleray, Kimberly DeVries, Erin Fitzsimmons, Arden Fortenberry, Zachary Frazee, Tayler Gress, Matthew Griffin, Carolyn Harms, Jeremiah Hashley, Joshua Healy, Trace Hobbs, Myndi Holbrook, Amanda Jarvis*, Keaton Johnson, Austin Jones, Bradley Jones, Daniel Knuffke, Jael Konecky, Jeffrey Lanners, Zoe Loomis, Zoe Loudermilk, Nathan Marotz*, Annie Marshall, Deborah Mason*, Nathalie Maynard*, Barbara McConnell, Madeline McEwen, Mollie McEwen, Jacquelyn Merrill, Cindy Meyer, Kaitlyn Miller*, Benjamin Moon*, Amy Moore, Johanna Moore, Tanner Morrison, Colter Mumford, Alexandra Newton, Ashlyn Nicholson, Brayden Nicholson, Keaton Nicholson, Patrick Phattharaampornchai, Aryn Phillips, Justin Puuri, Jaclyn Rauthe, Carson Regoli, Alexander Rudolph, Bodie Schieffer, Todd Schlotfeldt*, David Schwarz, Kayla Seaman, Lisa Seelye, Valerie Seelye, Emma Sheldon, Brandon Sladek*, Scott Spring, Michaelann Staats, Emily Stoick, Elizabeth Sullivan, Morgan Sutton*, Jane Tippets, Rebbeca Tremba*, Dawson VanArtsdale, Lauren Waldenberg, Veronica Walton*, Kristen Willich, Meredith Wilson, Molly Wright, Mark Young*, Sean Young*

Kila: Christian Stratton*

Kinsey: Laina Raisler, Kelsey Weyerbacher, Rachelle Weyerbacher

Lakeside: Mariah Grimes, Saila Rogge, Brianna Smith

Lame Deer: Nicole Wilson

Laurel: Demarie Albrecht*, Evan Boeshans, Cade Bowman, Lexis Budge, Austin Cannon*, Dalayna Christenson, Kaitlyn Culp, Zachary Debar, Hank Frank, Kayla Hallock, Treven Hembree, Jaimee Hutchins, Kaytlynn Korte, Nicole Korte*, Rachel Kostelecky, Mackenzie Lacasse, Bailey Lehenbauer, Lukas Lohof, Madisen Mills, Julie Morton-Yates*, Crystal Nielsen, Hannah Orth, Kayla OToole, Naomi Pullmann, Callen Rosselot, Luke Scheeler, Megan Schmidt, Jessica Steinmasel, Kelcie Wood

Lavina: Kalyn Jensen, Rebecca Letasky, Molly McKeever

Ledger: Brett Peters, Steven Peters

Lewistown: Cameran Adkins, Cody Boyce, Kirsten Carlson, Kailey Grover*, Ellen Harmon, Maria Henderson, Alexander Irish, Alexus Johnson*, Ryan McKinney, Kyle Patten, Elizabeth Pennell, Kendra Smith*, Sydney Smith*, Lauren Wepprecht

Libby: Louis Cielak, Joseph Emery*, Isaak Jones, Adam Neisess, Tesha Olson, Kirawen Rose, Elizabeth Vinson, Elly Webster

Lincoln: Katie Shaw*

Lindsay: Kalaena Cress

Livingston: Steel Anderson, Jessika Auger, Melissa Bakosh, Sara Bennin, Yvonne Bjorndal, Kelly Bowman, Drew Carter*, Nancy Clark, Heather Cummins, Scott Dersam, Nicholas Ehly, Andrea Fairchild, Kathryn Flikkema, Hannah Flook, Janice Franck, Mark Gangstad, Callum Gannon*, Christian Garcia, Samantha Jacobsen, McKenzie Johnson*, Ashley Kerkaert, Molly Kisthart, Bailey Klawitter*, Dirk Kok, Maria Kuklinski*, Kyle Lavender, Austin Lehrer, Cole Mauch, Edison Meece*, Prasaad Milner, Danielle Miska, Rosana Molina*, Jacob Perry, Sierra Quinn*, Brady Raney*, Madeline Rubicam, Tessa Savell, Christopher Schopp, Samantha Severson, Marjorie Shinn, Brianna Sparks, Kathryn Taillie, Kari Ward, Kathleen Warren*, Shanon Williams, Kendrick Wilson IV*, Heather Yung

Lolo: Quinn Andrews, Kelly Balfour*, Shane Caye, Matthew Doran, Tanen Doty, Heather Foote, Angela Holter, Micaela Kettenring*, Angela Miller*, Janae Mitchell, Brenna Ostertag, Kathryn Pierce, Maria Tesoro*, Christopher Wiley

Malta: Lauren Buechler, Tate Carney, Kelsey Heiberg

Manhattan: Kaylee Armstrong, Allyson Braaksma*, Samuel Bridgewater, Ethan Copier, Tamara Droge*, Amelia Farrier, Katelyn Farrier*, Shaelynn Feddes, Elaina Fisher*, Timothy Gould, Callie Hamilton, Alexandra Hinchcliff, Zane Huttinga*, Danica Jansma, Rita Klompien*, Gyuhee Lee, Stephanie Martinez, Maegan Miller, Noah Phillips*, Raymond Schnur*, Cassandra Sybesma, Jessica Tesch, Saralynn Vaccaro*, Brittnee Van Dyke*

Marion: Amber Lucas*, Anna Stone*

Mc Allister: Sierra Green, Jacqueline Korbet, Madison Owens

Melstone: Ryan Brewer, Ellie Hansen, Laura Hansen, Dylan Hjelvik

Miles City: Eleanor Armstrong, Jessica Beard, Miranda Boager, Taylor Falcon, Chase Gunther, Calder Larsen, Brendan Lawrence, Laycee Morgan*, Joseph Morrison, Fiona Mott, Tanner Muggli, Heather O'Brien, Ashley Sutter, Joshua Toennis, Matthew Warn, Amanda Williams

Missoula: Natalie Abbot, Aspen Aldridge, Richard Alton, Chelsea Anderson, Neela Andres*, Caleb Bagnell, Mathew Bain, Shannon Bangen, Andrew Beck, Luke Befumo, Whitney Bergum, Kathryn Billet, Ingrid Bonner*, Mason Bowditch, Blake Bowman, Christopher Brady, Hunter Brandt, Bethany Buescher, Lauren Cady*, Taylor Caekaert, Evan Carroll*, Mary Cates*, Lyndsey Christian*, Andie Clark*, Samantha Clark*, Catherine Coe*, Cyrus Cohea*, Samuel Congdon*, Erin Corsi, Caitlin Creighton*, Erik Dale*, Tamara Davis, Alexia Delridge*, Bailey Deyle*, Krista Dicomitis, Emma Didier, Julia Dobie, Michelle Felix, Tanner Finney, Bridger Fiore, Shelby Fromm*, Kennedy Fulbright, Erik Gjetmundsen, Brandon Gomez, Mathew Gostnell, Drew Gottman*, Xia Graham, Tristan Gray, Mary Green, Morgan Griffin, Matthew Hall, Colin Hammock*, Carly Hatfield*, Janae Hayes, Stephanie Helberg*, Ryan Holle, Elyssa Howard, Ava Huntley, Mark Jensen, Elly Jones, Bridget Kilcrease, Nicole Kirschten, Brandon Klise*, Christopher Lange*, Adelheid Langner*, Calvin Laskin, Jacob Laskin*, McKenzie Layman, Dylan Leadbetter,

Echo Lenss*, Sarianna Lerch, Vladimir Levchenko, Zachary Lintner, Malina Long*, Erin Lott*, Connor Lowe, Courtney Luedtke, Jack Lundin, John Luoma, Jamie Lynn, Morgan Lynn, Lauren Maes, Ryan Mason*, Stephanie Maughan, Ashley McClammy, Katie McDonald, Meredith McDonald, Colleen McGibben, Addison Melvin, Megan Miller*, Aidan Moser, Alysha Nelson, David Neumayer-Tooke, Kellie Nix*, Rebecca Norman, Aden Norris, Kailea Olds*, Claire Ouellette, Ticha Padgett-Stewart, Ali Panian, Matthew Paoli-Asaro, Emma Peterson, Kathy Pichinevskiy*, Bryan Plant*, Brianne Poor, Nicquel Porch*, Lee Raunig*, Elizabeth Redfern, Kaitrin Rehbein, Mary Rhoades*, Abigail Roberts, Haley Rogers, Byron Rollins*, Austin Rosenbaum*, Leah Running, Anastasia Ryan, Bailey Scott, Marisa Sewell, Margaret Siberell, Anna Slown, Mackenzie Smith*, Jordan Snow*, Kendra Sorensen, Austin Standley, Cormac Sullivan, Kasey Sweeney, Jeremy Tate, Jennifer Taylor*, Karly Terrell, Kelsey Thomas*, Michael Thomas, Karen Thornburg, Shelby Towe, Madison Trent*, Andrew Tschida, Vanessa Vail*, Carrie Vreeland, Travis Weinant, Trevor Williams, Paula Woerlein, Emily Wood, Hannah Worrest*

Moiese: Mackenzie Foust

Montana City: Hannele Ballantyne, Shelby Bellander, Katherine Chamberlain, Julie Street*

Musselshell: Cali Ruth

Norris: Warren Brush

Olive: Samantha Jo Perreault*

Opheim: Gwynn Simeniuk

Paradise: Ian Jirasko

Park City: Mackenzie Bernhardt, Katherine Madsen, Sander Story, Collin Ward, Peter Yegen

Philipsburg: Steffani Linn, Amber Maccarone, Austin Waldbillig

Pinesdale: Rhonda Gold

Plains: Andrew Baker*, Kendra Bertrand, Tanna Cole, Michael Johnson*, Rehanna Nash, Jena Peterson, Hailey Phillips

Plentywood: Jonathan Heppner, Weston Kanning, Aaron Krogstad, Cody Lindblom, Chase Peterson, Logan Tangedal

Polson: Kyrie Bitterman, Clint Cooper, Anjeli Doty*, Delancey Doty*, Lauren Dupuis, Kayla Forman, Abigail Lake, Isak Petersen, Jordan Quinn, Bridger Rowley, Riley Sampson, Krysta Seville*, Thomas Warner

Pony: Alecia Panagakis, Victoria Wilson*

Poplar: Jordan Smith, Montana Wilson

Potomac: Mitchell Hall

Pray: Tristeana Johnson

Raynesford: Robert Anderson, Conner Van Dyken

Red Lodge: Emily Bitterman, Clay Haugen, Taylor Kovach*, Rebecca McNamara, Lauren Mullaney, Laura Nearpass, Katherine Nell, Mccullough Roach, Carter Theade*, Jonathan Wester*

Reed Point: Shae Bruursema*, Megan Emter, Victoria Gillin, Heather Olson

Richey: Thomas Baldwin, Taylor Brown

Ringling: Sarah Schlepp*

Ronan: Joseph Dresen, Alex Dulmes, Dylan Sagmiller, Ridge Walston

Roundup: Brittney Alt*, Shelby Atchison, Reed Marking

Roy: Hayley Siroky

Rudyard: Casey Hadford, Sarah Massar, Susan Massar, Whitney Wendland

Ryegate: Maarten Min, Matthew Snow

Saint Ignatius: Jordan Adams, Shannon Saint

Saint Regis: Cheyenne Lewis

Scobey: Jesse Drury, Zoe Haugo, Rachel Juel, Keenan Reller, Lindsay Reller, Erin Wahl

Seeley Lake: Sidny Johnson, Julie Anne Morgan*, Micah Nicholas, Rachel Sisco

Shawmut: Cole Taber

Shelby: Matthew Becker, Melanie Brauchle, Emily Christiaens*, Sara Flesch, Cody Fretheim, Alyson Obrien, Benjamin Raph, Cheyenne Stirling, Streeter Stirling

Shepherd: Alexander Bedford, Calen Carpenter, Meagan Malchow, Erika Murray, Shay Shelhamer*, Haley Stevens

Sheridan: Cody Allinson, Nicholas Haag, Andrew Morgan, Colton Tash, Elle Wood

Sidney: Abby Balcer, Maci Holst, Rylee Peterson, Jesse Staffanson, Hailey Steinbeisser, Sheridan Sundheim, Taylor Thiessen

Simms: Katelyn Lapke*

Somers: Megan Ahern, Aleandra Fetveit, Aaron Young

Stanford: Neil Schott, Wendy Vincent

Stevensville: Emma Bernosky, Casey Creppel, Chase Dimsha*, Jennifer Harthan*, Alexa Omlid, Ian Perry, Emily Reese, Katherine Schiwal, Carly Sebastian, Joseph Wood

Sun River: Danelle Toren

Terry: Jerett Freiboth

Thompson Falls: Abigail Croft, Cody Phillips

Three Forks: Lindsay Almazan, Luke Colberg*, Alysha Dean*, Ryan Lane, Nicole McCown, Emily Samson, Heather Vandolah*

Toston: Travis Kimm

Townsend: Steven Adams, Jeremy Belleville*, Melanie Booth*, Kaleb Crook, Joshua Mostad, Morgan Obert, Mariah Saltzman

Trout Creek: Abraham Hidy*

Troy: Michaela Curry*, Ryan Demmendaal, Cassidy Hand, Jeremy Helmrick, Jacob McAbee

Turner: Annie Van Voast

Twin Bridges: Mikayla Tilstra, Michael Walsh

Ulm: Andrew Gould, Lindsay Jenson

Valier: Jamie Espeseth, Rye O'Neal, Tucker Vanden Bos

Vaughn: Eric Sievers*

Victor: Katie Landis, Katherine Morozumi*, Seth Scott

Volborg: Alyssa Riley, Kathryn Riley

West Yellowstone: Kultay Azanbayeva

Westby: Brady Olson, Cooper Olson*

White Sulphur Springs: Jory Fisher, Dayna Weitz

Whitefish: Samantha Aalderks, Brittany Barnes*, Amy Bottomley*, Lucas Cardon, Charlie Carpenter, Nicholas Clark, Lauren Cogdill*, Jana Duty, Katherine Gearhart, Keaton Grove, Nicole Houston, Nicholas Jack, Travis Kauffman, Mary Kohnstamm*, Hania Koziol, Amanda Marlin, Micah McFeely, Margot Myers, Adam Negri, Devyn Ost*, Laura Owen, Dietrich Perchy, Abby Pierce, Michael Pollard, Judah Prestegaard, Kellie Snipes, Mark Stormes, Dawn Stratton*, Jared Thompson, Rebekah Venable*, Morgan Vick, Cassia Wagner, Seth Wagner, Rachel Wambeke*, Rebekah Weaver*, Lindsey Whitcomb, Alexander Wilson

Whitehall: Sari Breitenfeldt, Caitlin Evans, Taylor Gooch, Hillary Hatch, Bryce Murphy, Matthew Swiatek

Wibaux: Jennifer Devine, Kaitlyn Goroski*, Kylee Goroski, Jhett Quade

Willow Creek: Abbey Galt

Wilsall: Wyatt Niewojna

Wolf Point: Carmi Sievers

Worden: Taylor Becker, Chase Wilkins

Alabama

Bessemer: Nathaniel Hess

Mountain Brook: Alexander Boozer

Alaska

Anchorage: Evie Anderson, Eric Backstrum, Erin Baker, Joseph Behrend, David Biegel, Bonnie Billingsley*, Trevor Clayton, Sarah Cox, Kelson Denton, Austin Desatoff*, Savanna Desatoff, Alexandra Durazo, Megan Fink, Samantha Holt, Hannah Johnston, Caleb Kaas, Cameron Klatt, Dana Kramer*, Amanda Lindemuth, Paul Lindemuth, Larkin Lynch, Forrest Mahlen, William Mans, Shiloh Miller, Kyle Morrison, Jenette Northey, Jennifer Porter, Chase Quinn, Kayla Rowe*, Connor Scher, Kyle Stone*, Alexandra Van Hoomissen*, Jacob Wahry*

Chugiak: Samuel Liebersbach*

Cordova: Benjamin Americus

Eagle River: Robert Arnold, Wesley Bennice, George Platt*, Rydell Reinbold

Fairbanks: Jessica Carlson*, Luke Castellini*, Robin Chalcraft, Lindy Hoza*, Brigit Noon*

Girdwood: Maxmillian Durtschi, Molly Lukes

Gustavus: Rowan Sharman

Homer: Brandon Beachy*

Indian: Elias Athey*

Juneau: Matthew Campbell, Samantha Haight*, Macleod Morehouse, Thane Reishus-Obrien, Amanda Stevenson, Jessica Thomas

Kodiak: Will Dumm*, Axl Levan*

Moose Pass: Miles Knotek

Nikiski: Michael Hollinger, Laura Hufford

Palmer: Seneca Glenn, Anne Woodings, Rebekah Youngblood*

Petersburg: Hillary Hunter, Abigail Johnson, Abigail Taylor

Soldotna: Carol Clonan*, Shaynee DeVito*, Megan English*

Talkeetna: Dana Hogan

Valdez: Kaden Cullen

Wasilla: Gavin Birch, Kevin Izard*

APO/FPO Pacific

Thomas McGrath

Arizona

Cave Creek: Kincade Pavich*

Chandler: Mikaela Maddock

Mesa: Michael Mercer

Payson: Marissa Mathews*

Phoenix: Susan Frawley, Devra Hock

Scottsdale: Paige Cresswell, Helen Dailey

Surprise: Alexis Hatton

California

Alameda: Peter Bradas

Alamo: Keegan Lancaster

Alpine: Cathryn Orozco-Vanderwaal*

Arcadia: Josephine Brandlin

Arcata: Taylor Sallady*

Auburn: Bryce Tokmakian

Berkeley: Molly McClary

Bishop: Kirsten Underwood*

Borrego Springs: Shelby West

Boulder Creek: Brian Glahn

Camarillo: Julia Sohn

Camino: Madison Orr

Campbell: Joshua Leger

Carlsbad: Matthew Lakey*, John Landers, Cassidy Mayer*, Harper Moore

Chico: Amanda Williams

Clayton: Steven Peters

Coalinga: Nevada Watt

Concord: Raeleigh Price

Corcoran: Adam Schreuder

Corte Madera: Michael Amos

Coto De Caza: Joel Doddridge*

Davis: Megan Best, Ethan Hall, Dillon Osleger

Diablo: Kelsey Clancy

Dixon: Brent Hansen

El Cerrito: Hans Tanalski

El Dorado Hills: Holland Doshier

Elk Grove: Ashley Fannin, Dana Vestman*

Encinitas: Romy Beigel, Sophia Schmidt, Shawn Specht, Michael Ukkestad

Fairfax: Dante Gambardella

Folsom: Natalie Petersen

Fortuna: Cheyenne Wallace

Fremont: Amy Laus, Sarah Mueller*

Fresno: Alexandra Thornton

Georgetown: Emily Reddish

Gilroy: Camille Blocher-Sullivan

Glendora: Emily Shaffer

Grass Valley: Kellie Cooke, Jacob Hohl

Greenbrae: Lily Berg-Critelli

Huntington Beach: Michael Gold

Laguna Beach: Jack Crawford

Lake Elsinore: Katie De Moraes*

Lake Forest: Brianna Vlach

Lemoore: Kegen Benson*

Loomis: James Corbett

Los Angeles: Bahareh Ziai

Mammoth Lakes: Joelle Romo, Jonathan Stanovich

Martinez: Cameron McCord

Mission Viejo: Nelson Goldsworth

Monte Sereno: Wesley Verceles Carr

Moraga: Alyssa Parsons

Moreno Valley: Laura Bussey

Mount Shasta: Mariah Althaus

Mountain View: David Courter

Newark: Kelvin White

Newcastle: Shelby Gruber

Novato: Joseph Azzolino, Christina Denny*

Oakland: Allison Erwin

Orinda: Paige Williams

Palo Alto: Hannah Kramer*

Pebble Beach: Laura Merchak

Petaluma: Yannah Dranit

Placerville: Cassidy Chilcott

Red Bluff: Cara Hencratt*

Redding: Gerrit Lensink*

Redwood City: Nicholas Kasser

Rescue: Davis Alexander

Rialto: Justin White

Richmond: Devon Goldschmidt, Graeme Greenwood

Ridgecrest: Phoebe Leverett, Rachel Williams

Ripon: Abigail Van Vuren*

Rocklin: Christopher Cantrell, Claire Williams

Roseville: Alexis Adair, Zachary Brandt, Nicholas Garner

Rancho Santa Margarita: Cassidy Southworth

South Lake Tahoe: Tanner McAvoy

Sacramento: Hannah Keenan, Taylor Oeschger, Matthew Williams

San Diego: Krzysztof Bigaj*, Kathleen Haupt, Nathan Johnson, Nickolas Lapp*, Sarah McKnight, Jarrod Wexler

San Francisco: Monica Rodriguez, Will VanGelder

San Jose: Daphne Carlson, Nathan Jagla, Derek Snyder*

San Luis Obispo: Luke Moelter

Santa Rosa: Tacey Hicks*, Kevin Nuich

Shingle Springs: Alexandra Rader

Sunnyvale: Alexandra Delong

Sutter: Kyle Schuster

Tahoe City: Tenaya Driller

Tehachapi: Timothy Chulyak, Jessica Perreault, Victoria Perreault*, Jay Stancliff

Temecula: Claire Knaeble

Tracy: Malin Petz

Truckee: Patrick Romano

Twin Peaks: Cooper McDonald

Ventura: Noah Davis, Karen Payne

Vista: Zachary Owens

Walnut Creek: Samuel Fischer, Rachel Gemar*, Phillip Levy, Thea Sherwood

Colorado

Arvada: McKenzie Bradley*, Sarah Vangi*

Aurora: Daniel Pershing

Bayfield: Keith Wickman

Berthoud: Rachel Shaw

Boulder: Max Brachvogel, Matthew Dana, James Dufficy, Stuart Edgerly, Emma Gann, Fiona Grubin, Madison Hart, Joshua Hirsh, Megan Horner, Keola Jamieson, Caleb Killian, Annika Lai, Pierce McCrerey, Robert Nerem, Molly Patten, John Pommer, Emma Vigers*

Canon City: Margaret Branine*, Kristin Katchmar*

Carbondale: Taylor Adams*, Elizabeth Ritchie

Castle Pines: Samuel Harlan, Will Steffe

Castle Rock: Joseph Brindle, Macey Curry

Centennial: Rebecca Eberlin, Alexis Lahana, Julie McKay*, Kathleen Morris, Sydney Senter, Robert Shepherd

Cherry Hills Village: Ross Sellers

Colorado Springs: Carrie Durnell, Hailey Gelzer, Sarah Lendzioszek, Cassidy Stegner, Dalton Stephens, Brooklyn Stern*, Blaine Wuertz

Conifer: Samantha Cleghorn

Crested Butte: Nolan Blunck, Robert Byron

Denver: Saud Alobaidan, Allison Hicks, Tess Hollingsworth*, Naomi Holopainen, Wanda Holopainen, Lauren Jablonski, Gookhyun Jeong ,Eleanor Usick, Duncan Williamson, Sabrina Winger

Dolores: Brady Mott

Durango: Zachary Marqua

Eagle: Ian Bailey

Edwards: Thomas Dwyer, Michael Lange, Bay Stephens

Englewood: Eli Snyder

Erie: Zachary Baumann, Cameron Turner

Evergreen: Brian Kassay, Lauren Lahr, Allison Perez, Jacob Wenzel, Madelyn Zander

Firestone: Meghan McCarron

Fort Collins: Kevin Beiser, Elise Cranmer, Jonas David*, Taylor Ells, Sarah Flach, Grace Juhala, Nicholas Keller, Korinne Klingelsmith, Paul Krech, Coleman Martin, Bronwyn Meldrum, Alison Osborn, Amelia Pape, Daniel Penoyer, Josephine Petruska, Andrew Pfaffinger, Alexander Rickey, Ellsbeth Schmachtenberger*, Katharine Schmachtenberger, Margaret Scott, Nicole Smith*

Foxfield: Shane Rea

Frisco: Henry Maloney

Glen Haven: Caroline Miller

Golden: Haley Blodgett, Nicholas Bonham, Austin Casey, Grace Diekman, Caroline Hardy, Jacob Katzman, Philip Katzman*, Nina Paris*, Mark Seaholm, Michael Seaholm, Nicholas Westfall, Morgan Wilkie

Granby: Dylan Kish

Grand Junction: Shane Petch

Gunnison: Anthony Romano

Haxtun: Thomas Kochevar

Hayden: Aubree Haskins

Hesperus: Dustin Hudgens

Highlands Ranch: Molly Baird*, Tucker Bowman*, Taylor Boyer, Rachel Bruns, Andrew DeMey*, Taylor Frerichs*, Diego Garcia, Reagan Glass*, Megan Hansen, Sean Healey, Heidi Kelley, Matthew MaCoy, Eric Moss*, Chase Roberts, Sophia Winfrey

Hotchkiss: Mason Oxford

Johnstown: Courtney Kellogg

Lafayette: Todd Beckman

Lakewood: Margaret Cleaver*, Luke Ebeling, Kyle Glose, Kevin Kruse, Rebecca Shephard, Michael Voth*

Larkspur: Angus Pfister-Paradice*

Littleton: Robert Brown, Jennifer Callison Bliss, Jack Donelson, William Goodreid*, Krista Gouin, Patrick Hanni, Jordan Healy, Kaitlin Ireland*, Audrey Larson, McKenzie Lessard*, Luke Ryan, Christian Storch, Jacquelyn Tait

Lone Tree: Coy Zimmermann

Longmont: Jacob Moin, Derek Weitzel

Louisville: Alexander West

Loveland: Dayton Cooney, Kendra Larson, Shannon Wilson*

Lyons: Dustin Hays, Joshua Hays

Morrison: Erich Schreier

Mountain Village: Jackson Delves

Parker: Rachel Humphreys, Annika Kallestad, Mitchell Sedlmayr*, Elizabeth Svisco

Peyton: Seth Whiteside

Pueblo: Michael Martinez

Ridgway: Chance Ronemus

Sedalia: Ethan Gager, John Holst, Virginia Holst, Jake Jensma*

Severance: Dahlton Johnson*

Steamboat Springs: Dane Dixson, Andrew Hitchcock, Bradley Hoefer, Suzanne Lyon, Madison McKinstry, Andrew Sabia, Erik Sobeck*, Tanner Visnick

Superior: Taylor Floming, Jessie Madeson, Paige Rittersbacher, Tracey Van Hove*

Vail: Scott Pollan

Westcliffe: William Geary

Windsor: Madeline Demaske*

Wray: Jessica Murray

Connecticut

Niantic: Devon Nesta

Norwalk: Raphael Pacella

Suffield: Megan Morton

Delaware

Dover: Jennifer Marshall

Florida

Fleming Island: Emma Garcia

Naples: Katharine Sanderson

Valrico: Richard Carr

Georgia

Atlanta: Kelli Littleton

Clermont: Hannah Ackerman*

Dahlonega: Naomi Wade*

Peachtree City: Daniel Waiksnis

Rome: Taylor Simpson

Hawaii

Honolulu: Vanessa Burton, Ryan Chang*

Kailua: MeiLan Sim

Idaho

American Falls: Danielle Walker

Bellevue: Cathryn Cayton

Boise: Elizabeth Bastian, Russell Cordum, Jeremy Cram*, April Francis, Gustaf Hansen, Patrick Honsinger, Peter Jaszkowiak, Micah Johnson, Scott Kaltenecker, Sierra Kross*, Aaron O'Harra, Catherine Powers, Louisa Serpe, Rachel Sullivan, Kaitlin Tower, Lyndsay Watkins, Brooke Wimer*

Caldwell: Cayley Coppick

Challis: Morgan Miller

Coeur d'Alene: Gabrielle Lewis, Christopher Major, Chance Raver*, Ryan Swallow*

Dalton Gardens: Benjamin Ellison, Zachary Osmanski, Nickolas Radobenko

Eagle: Ivan Albert, Alison Dumas*, Caitlin Mahoney*, Courtney Mahoney, Hallie Runyan*, Kierstin Veltrop

Ellis: Loni Dowton

Grangeville: Alicia Lothspeich*

Hailey: Adam Potts*

Hayden: Brandan Eachon, Brady Fraser, Sonja Jacobson, Taylor Okon, Alexander Whealon*

Hayden Lake: Chelsey Rasmussen

Idaho Falls: Tanner Ballance, Torryn Frazee, Lauren Hendrix, Kathleen Mariani, Michelle Meagher, Mackenzie O'Bleness*, Thomas OBrien, Esther Oloff, Alexander Schoonen, Zachary Sellers, Seth Siefken*, Matthew Solle

Island Park: Raylee Dillard

Ketchum: Amanda Stelling

Kimberly: Kaylee McKay, Bailey Ray

Lewiston: Cody Lambert, Nathan Massey, Anna Pierce*, Megan Ralstin

May: Melanie Elzinga*

Mccall: Heather Crawford, Claire Lewinski

Meridian: Tyler Bass, Corey Shaw

Middleton: Charlotte Gunning

Moscow: Austin Gayler, Kati Greear, Alexander Lewis*

Nampa: Baylee Rook

Nezperce: Michelle Seitz

Pocatello: Catherine Cornell, Heather Danzer*, Isabella Stoakes

Post Falls: Brandon Brown, Anna Verhaeghe, Emily Verhaeghe

Salmon: Erik Jackson

Sandpoint: Luke Brandenberger*, Oliver Carvalho*, Jared Cooper*, Elizabeth Kovalchuk*, Andrew Meyer, Kipling Pedersen*, Michele Rockwell

Shoshone: Amanda Olsen

Star: Joseph Miles

Troy: Bonnie Dunworth

Illinois

Arlington Heights: Ashley Eischen*, Christopher Kubicki

Carpentersville: Joshua Johns

Darien: McKinsey Hultmark*

Downers Grove: Tracy Echert

Evanston: Alec Dinerstein

Glencoe: Gilad Israel Rosen, Daniel Lerner

Glenview: Christopher Fuchs

Hoffman Est: Jacquelyn Bergner

Libertyville: Thomas Ward

Moline: Gabrielle Pinc

Monee: Marielle Korringa

Naperville: Nicholas Baiardo, Angel Kreciak, Joseph Rizzi, Emily Weithman

Northbrook: Katherine Beall*

O'Fallon: Hailley Luehrs, Kaylee Schmitz

Park Ridge: Julia Kowalski

Prospect Heights: Ryan Cappis

Rockford: Benjamin Gill

Saint Charles: Michael Petty

Somonauk: Joshua Toft

Urbana: Carolyne Chepkemoi*

Vernon Hills: Christopher Santoso

Western Springs: Katherine Bruck

Wheaton: Mallory Pavlik

Willowbrook: Jonathan Murtaugh

Indiana

Bristol: Zachary Eash

Carmel: Conner Brooks, Colleen Freiburger, Christine Guyton*

Columbus: Reece Hoskins

Evansville: Easton Volz

Indianapolis: Graham Reid, Jacob Stevenson

Walkerton: Jacob Burgo*

Iowa

Davenport: Andrew Staub*

Sioux City: Alexandra Beeck

Kansas

Augusta: Colter Griggs

Hutchinson: Kaitlynn Bolduc*

Kentucky

Edgewood: Joshua Kissel

Louisiana

Shreveport: Brian Foley

Maine

Augusta: Kate Johnson

Boothbay: Wyatt Anthony

Brunswick: Caroline Wild*

Camden: Noah Stitt

Cape Elizabeth: Sally Johnson

Falmouth: James Lesser

Farmingdale: Noah Bosworth

Gorham: Bradley Turnbaugh*

Mapleton: Danni Anderson

Orono: Lillie Mayfield

Rockport: Henry Haselton

Scarborough: Sam Fillinger

Yarmouth: Samuel Rouda

Maryland

Baltimore: Carine Riley*

Bel Air: Grant Garman*

Finksburg: Daniel Kumpf

Gaithersburg: Faye Schellhase

Germantown: Alexander Then

Mount Airy: Beverly Murdock

Olney: Genna Shaia

Parkton: Victoria Easton*

Massachusetts

Andover: Laura Ippolito*

Attleboro: Siri Devlin

Gloucester: Anna MacDowell

Leominster: Nico Dandini

Northborough: Catherine Dorian

Scituate: Shea McCarthy

Spencer: Seth Dayutis

Stow: Casey Teska

Sunderland: Jacob Kopell*

Michigan

Allen Park: William Harning

Auburn: Joseph Billette, Nicholas Billette*

Cadillac: Zachary Fent

Chassell: Sarah Lyle

Clarkston: Seth Harding

East Grand Rapids: Jeremiah Sluggett

Elmira: Jessica Butler*

Fremont: Mariah Dekuiper

Grand Haven: Claire Pepper

Hickory Corners: Jacob Walbridge

Hudsonville: Michael Swistak

Midland: Hannah Fisher

Pentwater: Angela Black

Richland: Nicholas Thoman

Rochester Hills: Grant Baker

Shelby Township: Eric Krysinski

Sparta: Samantha Willetts

Sturgis: Benjamin Sisson*

Minnesota

Afton: Brent Barclay

Apple Valley: Kelsey Philipsek, Mara Reed

Bloomington: Dancia Martens, Hannah Szafraniec

Brooklyn Park: Courtney Owens

Chanhassen: Natalie Eastham, Scott Fennie, Nicholas Hansen, Samantha Santjer*

Clearwater: Nicole Orth

Deephaven: Elena Lyon

Duluth: Luke Kosmach, Ann Rupert, Erik Rupert

Eagan: Thor Iverson, William Leighton

Eden Prairie: Katherine Carlson, Anna Ewen, Oliver Kitzerow

Edina: Sarah Johnson, Matthew McGlennen

Excelsior: Cole Histon, Kelly Murphy

Golden Valley: Cullen Cunningham

Grand Rapids: Kelly Kjorlien

Ham Lake: Collin Hays

Hermantown: Rudolph Hummel

Hibbing: Rebecca Rebrovich

Hopkins: Jeffrey Koch

Hugo: Nicole Hinze

Lakeland: Sydney Oreilly

Loretto: Patrick Irwin

Mankato: Caledonia Rice

Mendota Heights: Quinn Hanson, Connor O'Leary

Minneapolis: Joseph Birt, Carolyn Kocken, Ian Maret, Mara Maus, Olivia Oseid, Maximilian Streitz, Dakotah Whiting*

Minnetonka: Vincent Bredemus

Moorhead: Zachary Burd, Rachel Larson

New Ulm: Nicholas Larson

Plymouth: Nathan Beckman*, Rose Dormanen, Jessica Kay, Mark Wallerius

Richfield: Francis Blundetto

Rockford: Joshua Klonne

Roseville: Kristina Lauring, Vikina Martinez

Saginaw: Peter Billman

Saint Joseph: Connor MacKinney

Saint Paul: Benjamin Michalik

Sauk Rapids: Madison Appert

Savage: Drew Olson

Scandia: Espen Rodsjo

Shafer: Gwen Vitalis

Shoreview: Mikaela Shepard*

South Saint Paul: Hannah Hoven

Stacy: Katherine Watson*

Stillwater: Matthew Bonine, Madisen Fedorowski, Harry Gray, Kory Kirby

Waconia: Ashley Huinker

Watertown: Benjamin Cole

Woodbury: Elizabeth Koprucki, Makayla Moorhouse*

Missouri

Chesterfield: Sara Vanacht

Fenton: Nicholas Ward

Kansas City: Katherine Zahner

Maryland Heights: Hannah Johnson

Saint Charles: Robert Nicolli

Nebraska

Beatrice: Cody Minor

Blair: Hayden Bateman

Grant: Jessica Vance

Greenwood: Emily Rohrbough*

Harrison: Levi Wilson

Lincoln: Taylor Cook

Seward: Robert Lliteras

Nevada

Boulder City: Jamie McWilliam

Fallon: Emma-Leigh Blundell

Gardnerville: Kylie Mosley, Jacob Swisher

Henderson: Hayden Larcom

Las Vegas: Ryan Germain, Katie Kelly

Minden: Samuel Wilson*

Reno: Gabrielle Law*, Christine Meacham, Kelly Rounds, Emily Stimac

Sparks: Camille Allen

Spring Creek: Jakob Tsosie

New Hampshire

Contoocook: Brianna Russell*

Hanover: Henry Vinson

Henniker: Charles Bernstein

Hollis: Christopher Stroili

New London: Michael Andrews

North Hampton: Michael Murray*

Pelham: Stephanie Konop

Plaistow: Jaryd Nimmo

Rye: Matthew Knight

Sanbornton: Katherine Draper

New Jersey

Columbia: Brooke Reynolds

Tenafly: David Steinberg

Whippany: Shannyn Wilson*

New Mexico

Albuquerque: Drew Antonich, Anne Fox, Holly Howe*, Kathryn Howe, John Powell, Miguel Strunk

Elephant Butte: Hannah Rieth*

Los Alamos: Jessica Bohn*, Darby Knoll, Emma Lathrop*, Nathan Phillips, Joseph Roback*, Anna Scott*

Roswell: Jordan Toles

Santa Fe: James OHora*

New York

Austerlitz: Hannah Bervy

Bedford: McKinley Talty

Glens Falls: Patrick Burton

Hauppauge: Lauren Burton

Ontario: Jeffrey Korff

Port Washington: Andrew Rybecky

Saratoga Springs: Janel Schietzelt

Schenectady: Benjamin Kruppenbacher

Wantagh: Marissa Dunn

North Carolina

Browns Summit: Austin Smith

Davidson: Elizabeth Poteat

Edenton: William Dixon

Mc Leansville: Justin Alexander

Mebane: Iain Nolen-Weathington

Wilmington: Bruce Chappell*

North Dakota

Bismarck: Forrest Allen*, Christian Hochhalter, Ashlyn Kincaid, Megan Skjonsby, Cayli Slette, Andrew Thorson

Cando: Andrea Benson

Grand Forks: Rachel Fredstrom

New England: Kayla Olson*

Plaza: Alec Lee*

West Fargo: Nolan Clark, Justine Sandoval, Cole Satrom

Williston: Austin Anderson, Daniel Moore*, Gage Shae

Ohio

Botkins: Maria Goettemoeller*

Cincinnati: Adrienne Geraci*

Columbus: Mikayla Struble

Dublin: Piper Hayward

Mason: Rebecca Stewart*

Massillon: James Powell

Millersport: Catherine Harrington

New Richmond: Nicholas Goocey*

Oklahoma

Vinita: Kennedy Phillips*

Oregon

Baker City: Marley Robb, Zachary Tomac*

Beaverton: Matthiew Geulin, Scott Kirkpatrick

Bend: Cory Babb, Shannon Brennan, Breanne Hodgson, Katana Larson*, Alison Luce, John Murphy

Brookings: Megan Strain

Corvallis: Paul Puettmann, Cara Still

Drain: Cory Johns*, Katrina Johns

Estacada: Kami Crockatt

Eugene: Sarah Maloney*, Natalie Seeger

Forest Grove: Hannah Woods

Grants Pass: Alyssa Potts

Hillsboro: Grace Diller

Hood River: Benjamin Fischer, Nicholas Osborn, Kirra Paulus

Jacksonville: Lillian Knudsen

Klamath Falls: Nicole Mee*

Lake Oswego: Dylan Erwin, Gunnar Holwerda, Megan Johansen, Brian Knees, Colleen Rooney, Daria Vinchesi

Milwaukie: Stefan Andersson

Oregon City: Lindsey Wilson

Portland: Brianna Braukmann, Mary Burt, Courtney Kawamoto*, Elisabeth Krieger*, Jonathan McFarland, Kyra Mershon, Robert Nelson, Matthew Reister, Emily Rothing, Estella Wilmarth*

Roseburg: Clare Dittemore*

Salem: Michael Rauenbuehler

Sherwood: Charles Fuller

Springfield: Andrew Wagenblast

Talent: Dulcinea Kau

The Dalles: Adam Holeman*, Timothy Underhill

Tigard: Molly Scherner

Tualatin: Elisabeth De Haan, Ashley Hays

West Linn: Mckenzie Burns

Wilsonville: Mary Roberts

Pennsylvania

Downingtown: Alex Matejunas

Greentown: David Relph

Kintnersville: Gabrielle Tracz

Kutztown: Connor Mertz*

Lafayette Hill: Nicolas Berezovski*

Macungie: Ryan Davies

Philadelphia: Mohammed Albaqami

Radnor: Abraham Feigenbaum*

York: Caleb Miller*

South Dakota

Aberdeen: Joseph Reynen

Belle Fourche: Jacob Ryan*

Beresford: Jessica Christensen, Hailey Sveeggen

Black Hawk: Darian Shape

Brandon: Cody Brown

Bullhead: Connie Brownotter

Custer: Tia Goebel

Fort Pierre: Emily Ketteler

Gary: Riley Nordgaard

Hermosa: Keeley Ireland*

Hot Springs: Marissa Miller

Madison: Hayden Namken

Meadow: Sydney Arneson

Pierre: Nathan Blaseg*

Rapid City: Aaron Benson, Spencer Jacquot, Janna Kerk, Jenna Kuipers, Kalli Kusiek, Addison Maierhauser, Courtney McCormick, Siri Palm, Mark Poston*, Madeleine Price*, Riley Scherr, Jenna Severson*, Samantha Vifquain, Timothy Wells

Sioux Falls: Tanner Houselog*, Coryn Johnson, Greta Schultz

Spearfish: Jacob Haivala, Sadie Haivala

Sturgis: Emily Bertolotto*, Lia Meirose

Veblen: Olivianne Stavick

Watertown: Joshua Carter

Tennessee

Clarksville: Amber Gettis

Jackson: Derek Wallace

Nashville: Mary Frances Ambrose, Daniel Fritz

Texas

Austin: Brandon Brown, Spencer Bruce

Bee Cave: Chad Wilson*

Blackwell: Harrison Gott*

Buda: Mark Brown*

Flower Mound: Erin Brooks*

Fort Worth: Larissa Price*

Harper: Rachel Lester

Houston: Marquette Stevenson, Loren Thornton

Irving: Aubrey LaBarre

Kingwood: Jennifer Poston

San Antonio: Caroline Satel, Hayley Smith

Spring: Keaton Roe

Utah

Coalville: Alyssa Snyder*

Kamas: Wendy Sly

Logan: Lucas Wilkins

Ogden: Ryan Totman

Salt Lake City: Samuel Casper, Ben Grodner*, Karsten Hokanson

Sandy: Allison Hoffee*

South Jordan: Ryan Murphy

West Jordan: Spenser Potter

Vermont

Bolton: Theodore Grover

Burlington: Thomas Pausch

Cambridge: Emily Boyden

Enosburg Falls: Alexandra Doe

Essex Junction: Lukas Armstrong-Laird*, Ethan John

Jericho: Daniel Pierce

Milton: Madison Loucy

Richmond: Erik Killian, Adam Starecheski*

Shelburne: Paul Clauss

Stowe: Tristan Isacksen

Underhill: Alexandria Sacco

Westford: Jeffrey Smith

Virginia

Alexandria: Erica Eggleton

Annandale: Kristen Maness

Burke: Robert Eaton*

Dunn Loring: Julia Eltzroth*

Fredericksburg: Sierra Smith

Manassas: Peter Pomajevich, Celina Walker

Washington

Anacortes: Stephanie Rustad

Auburn: Joshua Avila, Chaise Devries, Megan Evans, Annette Harnish, Marina Young

Bainbridge Island: Alexandra Bredy, William Cassella, Gus Cramer

Battle Ground: Anna Borden, Katelyn Clem

Belfair: Carly Whetsel

Bellevue: Paul Hegedus, Adrienne Reifel, Hope Webster*

Bellingham: Peter Finfrock, Rose Hopper, David Kaltenbach, Kirby Overman, Arne Peterson, Rachel Phipps, Tirsa Randall-Grutter, Kristin Smith, Samantha Starr, Collin Thomas

Bonney Lake: Shaun Baumchen, Kathryn Wire

Bothell: Emma Fullerton, David Hamilton, Brenna Robert, Aaron Wipf*

Bremerton: Ceilidh Countryman*, Brenton Lambert, Chloe Parsons, Christopher Slagle-Clowers*

Burien: Heidi Dahn, Kyle Swain

Camano Island: Brynna Bodle

Carson: Lauren Easdale

Chehalis: Elizabeth Guerra

Colbert: Aubrey Byrd

Colville: Taryn Edlin

Covington: Devon Tandberg

Deer Park: Tanner Bollum, Ryan Thompson

Deming: Isabel Loos

Duvall: Robin Booher

East Wenatchee: Mark Fisher

Edmonds: Elliot Harrison, Chase Kusilek, Caitlin Nye*

Ellensburg: Benjamin Bottcher, Troy Morris*

Everett: Rozlyn Kinney, Connor Mulvaney, Alyssa Price, Tyler Whooley

Everson: Zachariah Popp*

Fall City: Alena Wooldridge

Federal Way: Sarah Katterhagen*

Friday Harbor: Samuel McMain

Gig Harbor: Natalie Iverson, Nathan Jones, Christian Lewis, John Litaker, Jake Stockwell, Tanner Stockwell, Hailey Wood

Greenacres: Shannon Metzger*

Hobart: Kathryne Murphy

Issaquah: Lucas Crain*, Dustin Fry, Claire Good, Laura Tochko

Kenmore: Kathryn Chapin, Michael Lewis, Josephine Rundle

Kennewick: Tasha Petermann

Kent: Katherine Baker, Kendric Bizak, Keeton Hersey, Wyatt Kelly, Kyle Lutz

Kettle Falls: Luke Beardslee

Kirkland: Claire Hunter

Lacrosse: Jacob Johnson*

Lake Forest Park: Elfrida Isaksen Swensen, Kyle Lorvick*, Joseph Reade

Lake Stevens: Noah Gershmel*, Duncan Mattingly, Mitchell McCann, Serena Scrivner

Lakewood: Jacques Bega, Jessica Crumpton

Liberty Lake: Brock Benzel, Rachel Casey, Carlin Coulson*

Lopez Island: Dana Cram

Lynden: Benjamin VanderHoek

Maple Valley: Lucas Lantier, Bryce Miller, Madison Neyers, Kevin Nolan, Christopher Thomas*

Mckenna: Amanda Studeman*

Mead: Caroline Madill*

Mercer Island: Meghan Wright

Mica: Emily Paukert

Monroe: Dallas Fargo, Chandler Haberlack

Montesano: Emma Anderson

Mukilteo: Jacob Bettencourt, Madalyn Eglian, Alexander Pearson

Newcastle: Thomas Adamson*

Newman Lake: Jacob Winkler

Normandy Park: James Powell

North Bend: Erin Shervey*, Matthew Vollen

Oak Harbor: Alexandra Gonzales, Taylor Mortensen

Olympia: Connor Beck, Laura Snodgrass

Pasco: Trenton Steach*

Poulsbo: Ashley Berninghaus, Andrew Leicht, Emily Vest

Prosser: John Hanlon*

Pullman: Darby Chaffey, Camryn Hood

Puyallup: Lilly Navarre

Quilcene: John Kreuter

Redmond: Makaela Bielaski*, Jessica Bone, Kate Dedo*, Hannah Freeman, Makenzie Guyer*, Carl Minifie, Bridget Tomlinson*, Kelly Walls

Renton: Juliana Beauchene, Parker Johnson, Ryan Odstrcil*, Tanner Tofthagen, Jaclyn Wing*

Richland: Zane Ashford, Nickolas Avila*, Whitney Kieffer*, Sarah McCormick, Trevor Morrow

Ridgefield: Courtney Burns

Rochester: Jessie Munson*

Sammamish: Ryan Caraway*, Ryan Galloway, Elisabeth Rowley*

Seattle: Patrick Greeley, Henry Hyland, Zoe Kaatz, Tor Randolph, Brett Rodenhizer, Hailey Wirth*

Selah: Brendan Stewart*

Shoreline: Jacob Kaminetzky, Dylan Quigley

Silverdale: Evan Lund, Silas Tolles

Snohomish: Bryan Jacobson

Snoqualmie: Spencer Aston

South Bend: Raymond Shotwell

Spanaway: Tyler Brewer, Molly Picinich

Spokane: Samuel Bloom, Andrew Boharski, Keegan Bray*, Caleb Burger, Laura Coffey, Zachary Ehrhardt, Neal Gray, Trent Gray, Iris Hart, Christopher ODonnell, Sydney Pfarr, Kathryn Pintar, Jack Schmitz, Chelsie Shrope, Mitchell Vander Linden, Andrew Vandine, Emily Winn

Spokane Valley: Tyler Duquette*, Marissa Garcia, Derek Judge, Ciara Melville, Jacob Rountree, Kjora Sande, Emily Sior*, Noah Stanley*

Stanwood: Tyler Ferrara, Josephine Maley

Sumner: Hunter Bradeen

Sunnyside: Alexandra Newhouse

Tacoma: Richard Miller, Marrina Simpson

Tenino: Schuyler Jorgensen

Tonasket: Alexander Mershon, Aspen Verhasselt*

Tracyton: Lee Knapp

Tukwila: Deanta Kelly

University Place: Jack Duchin

Vancouver: Carolyn Fiorillo, Jacob Fleming, Lena Johansen

Walla Walla: Dominique Cox, Lacey Eastman, Benjamin Miedema

Wenatchee: Abbey Freed*, Natasza Lorentz*, Mackenzie Mahon*, Andrea Zontek

West Richland: Stuart Moore

Woodinville: John Van Eaton

Woodway: Ian Sobol

Yakima: Rachel Rainville, Megan Rice*, Kyrsten Wolterstorff

Wisconsin

Amery: Tyree Davis

Appleton: Samuel Plucker

Chippewa Falls: Abigail Cranston

Dresser: Jacob Siltberg

Eden: Dustin Salter

Elm Grove: Madeleine McCann*, Henry Termuehlen

Fond Du Lac: Nell Kirchhoff

Fox Point: Spencer Felknor

Hartland: Jacob Krause

Hudson: Ashley Ludack

Madison: Matlin Lytle

Mc Farland: Julie Donagan

Medford: Casey Stevenson

Menomonee Falls: Colleen Rothe*

Menomonie: Allison Hayden

Middleton: Krysta Quale, Daniel Zimmerman

Mukwonago: Erin Verdoni

New Richmond: Lauren Skoglund

Oconomowoc: Ruth Barbour

Onalaska: Rachel Anderson

River Falls: Tate Nahorniak

Stevens Point: Joseph Tschida

Washburn: Eli Abeles-Allison

Waukesha: Maria Gesior

West Bend: Mackenzie Roberts

Williams Bay: Payson Partridge

Wyoming

Bar Nunn: Cierra Epp

Basin: Alisha Bretzman

Big Horn: Nelson Alzheimer

Big Piney: David Kelly, Beau Marx

Buffalo: Scott Killian

Casper: Ashley Budack, Laura Johnson, Raelynn Malson

Cheyenne: Andrew Bush, Jordan Keefe, Christie Schiel, Sierra Smith

Cody: Grace Dickerman, Max Dickerman, Anna Iler, Jared Iler, Weston McCue, Lincoln Pettinger, Sara Reed*, Samuel Tripp

Douglas: Stirling Moore

Gillette: Amanda Galambas, Keleigh Russell

Jackson: Emma Bode*, Bailey Collins, Morgan Comey*, Samuel Schwartz

Jackson Hole: Brady Anderson*

Kelly: Tessa Landale

Laramie: Annette Tuggle, Levin Zars

Pinedale: Darci Petersen

Powell: Gretchen Groves*

Sheridan: Caitlin Dougherty, Christian Iberlin, Cloie Kinnison, Patrick McClurg, Taylor Nance, Jack Roberts*, Taylor Wendtland

Wilson: Annalyssa Campbell, Sawyer Thomas

Wright: Shauna Rasmussen

INTERNATIONAL

Australia

Bowral: Daniel Hauptberger

Melbourne: Charles Edgecombe

Perth: Ivan Lee, Julia Pedulla

Sydney: Jessica Brycki*

Austria

Brandenberg: David Neuhauser

Brazil

Belo Horizonite: Caique Resende Rodrigues Figueiredo

Dourados: Luana Da Silva Goncalves

Jundiai: Mateus Loschi Ceolin

Minas Gerais: Gabriel Augusto Teixeira Da Silveira

Rio de Janeiro: Paulo Fellipe Santiago Cruz

Salvador Bahia: Mariana Andrade Santos

Sao Bernardo do Camp: Karine Nakasone*

Sao Jose dos Pinhais: Erica da Silva Gaspari

Sao Paulo: Andre Leme De Moura, Bruno Francisco Rodrigues Fazenda

Canada

Airdrie: Jeffrey Bell*

Calgary: Tia Hanson, Jennifer Irwin, Suzanne Stevenson

Canmore: Emmy Phillips

Cranbrook: Katie MacLeod

High River: Shantal Smith

Humboldt: Jordan Hantke Campbell*

Maple Creek: Ann Kusler

Pincher Creek: Sarah Freeman*

Regina: Dian Dela Santa

Saskatoon: Carmen Scraper*

Surrey: Austin Llewellyn

Trail: Una Trivanovic

Vancouver: Helal Alnajrani

China

Beijing: Dongyu Han

Changning Human Prov: Yalan Yin

Fuzhou: Jingxin Lin

Nanjing: Jichi Ge

Renqiu Hebei Province: Yuesong Hu*

Shanghai: Yang Yang

Xiantao: Peng Lei

Zhang Jiakou: Jiahui Ma

Denmark

Copenhagen: Julius Havsteen

Kobehavn: Lea Schou

Egypt

Assiut: Nada Naser

Dekernes: Mona Abdelgaid*

Minia: Katreen Mikhail*

Germany

Berlin: Annika Furnsinn, Hans Ledwa

Bruckmuhl: Patrick Schreiner

Halle Saale: Cedric Kollien*

Kirchzarten: Katharina Wedel*

Konstanz: Fide Sevgi

Malsch: Sandra Benz*

Nordhorn: Jonas Kolk

Indonesia

Jakarta: Kevin Surya*

Japan

Ehima: Yuka Tsutsui

Tokyo: Kensuke Shigyo

Korea, South (Republic of)

Seoul: Erang Cho, Hanbyul Cho*

Lebanon

Broumana: Abdullah Alabduljabbar

Macau

Macau S.A.R.: Chi-Wa Cheang*

Malaysia

Puchong Selangor: Alicia Leow

Sungai Buloh Selang: Wee Lian Neo

Mauritius

Surinam: Linesh Peerun

Mongolia

Ulaanbaatar: Nomindari Sanjsuren

Nepal

Bhaktapur: Pravakar Satyal

Netherlands

Hoogezand: Laura Middel*

Nigeria

Plateau: Chinomso Onuoha

Norway

Bekkestua: Morten Bakke

Maura: Sina Sandholt*

Oslo: Erlend Nilsen

Skedsmokorset: Jon Ludvik Rosenberg

Ski: Nikolai Njoes

Trondheim: Martin Muan

Russian Federation

Astrakhan: Angelina Philippova*

Saudi Arabia

Abqaiq: Ahmed Alshaheen

Jubail City: Misfer Alzahrani

Safwa: Saad Al Khaldi

South Africa

Piet Retief: Scott Day

Spain

Pamplona: Ander Gomez Larrambe

Sitges: Emma Skites

Sri Lanka

Battaramulla: Kalupathiranneh Jayaratne

Colombo: Devinka Edirrisinghe

Malabe: Imashi Fernando*

Nugegoda: Minura Malalanayake

Sweden

Are: Sam Monsen*

Pitea: Erik Axelsson

Stockholm: Alexander Flink

Thailand

Bangkok: Peeranut Veerakul

Turkey

Bursa: Mehmet Gulmen

Ismir: Murat Buyukyoruk

Istanbul: Reha Abbasi, Mert Aytac, Nida Danisman, Mehmet Erdem, Berrak Erturk, Canberk Kayalar, Gunes Koc, Yagmur Oz, Mehmet Turker

Izmir: Ece Alperen

Kayseri: Sevim Mehmetbeyoglu

Konya: Taha Dikici

United Arab Emirates

Al Ain: Mahmoud Teleb

United Kingdom

Bourne End: Sophia Drysdale*

Devon: Megan Addicott

London: John Casey*

Newcastle upon-Tyne: Catherine Stothard

Oxted Surrey: Chloe Rolfe

Salford: Joshua Pugh

Salisbury: Aidan Chitty*

Snodland: Tom Bish

Stevenage: Andrew Lay

Teignmouth Devon: Henry Irvine

Weedon: Catherine Rose

Viet Nam

Ho Chi Minh: Quan Phan

Contact: Eliese Besemer, University Communications, (406) 994-7884 or eliese.besemer@montana.edu