Montana State University

MSU students named to spring semester honor rolls

June 8, 2016 -- MSU News Service

A total of 3,856 undergraduates have been named to the university's two honor rolls for the 2016 spring semester. Students must complete a minimum of 12 credit hours to be on either the President's List (4.0 GPA) or Dean's List (3.5 GPA or higher). MSU Photo by Kelly Gorham.

High-Res Available

Subscribe to MSU Newsletters


Bobcat Bulletin is a weekly e-newsletter designed to bring the most recent and relevant news about Montana State University directly to friends and neighbors via email. Visit Bobcat Bulletin.

MSU Today e-mail brings you news and events on campus thrice weekly during the academic year. Visit the MSU Today calendar.

MSU News Service
Tel: (406) 994-4571
msunews@montana.edu

BOZEMAN -- Montana State University has announced its undergraduate honor rolls for spring semester 2016.

There are two MSU honor roll lists: the President's Honor Roll and the Dean's Honor Roll. Students must complete a minimum of 12 credit hours to be on either list.

Students with a perfect 4.0 grade point average for the semester were named to the President's Honor Roll. An asterisk follows the names of the 912 students named to the MSU President's Honor Roll in the listing below.

The Dean's Honor Roll includes the 2,944 students earning grade point averages of 3.5 or above for the semester.

Students named to MSU's president's or dean's lists, ordered according to their hometowns, follow. Montana students are listed first, followed by students with out-of-state hometowns listed alphabetically by state, then hometown. Finally, international students are listed by home country and hometown.

MONTANA

Absarokee: Megan Culbertson*, Kree Gullings

Alberton: Logan Herbst*, Sakai Scheffer

Anaconda: Mckenah Blume, Rowan Fogerty, Matthew Grayson, Colton James, Dylan McPhail, Jacqueline Verlanic, Tessa Whitaker

Arlee: Alexis Shick

Avon: Sara Forbes, Jacob Senecal, Will Senecal*

Baker: Gina Cantalupo*, Jase Rost, Abigail Tunby

Ballantine: Rochelle Botch

Basin: Mikal Overturf

Belgrade: Taylor Anderson, Elizabeth Armstrong*, Joel Barnett, Britney Beardsley, Alyssa Benson, Kyla Boschmann*, Naomi Bottomley, Kierstyn Brandt, Christy Brown*, Erin Bryers*, Rebecca Burkenpas, Alex Cady, Trevor Campbell, Bradi Chapman*, Lacey Chapman, Amber Child, Shiloh Christopher, Samantha Cleary, Jennifer Collins*, Jesse Corbo, Nicholas Couch, Marcus Cravens, Dalton Daniel, Alexandra Davis, Angelica Davis, Daniel Deming*, Bryan Downs,

Jennifer Eagleson, Sean Edelen*, Ashleah Elias*, Jeffery Enderes, Cory Forward, Brian Franz, Keith Fuge, Nathan Ghormley, Hannah Goulet*, Keegan Grady*, Madison Gunsch, Tori Hankins, Bryan Harris*, Alethia Heide, Kaitlin Hoff, Benjamin Hoffman, Kami Horner, John Hultman, Kyle Hunter, Augustus Hurtgen, Rebecca Imberi, Jason Jackson*, Mariah Jallings, Tyler Jirges, Amanda Johnson*, Jessica Johnson, Meghann Karsch*, Katie Kenison*, Patrick Kennedy, Carly Klepp*,

Sienna Klopp, Abigail Koltz, Nicholas Krob, Kallie Kunda, Katalyn Lindberg, Sarah Lingo*, Krista Malesich, John Marks*, Emily Maroney, Haley Marx, Adrian Massey, Melissa Mayo, Rebecca Mayville, Kimberly McCown, Michelle McDowell, Megan McGill, Jenna McMullen*, Lucas Mears, Andrew Miller*, Brittany Mitchell, Jessica Morgan, Kareena Morgan, Kim Morgan*, Autumn Pollock*, Joseph Prior, Matthew Ramsey*, Mackenzie Redmond, Miriah Reynolds*,

Danielle Roth*, Danika Roys*, Kaitlyn Satter*, Megan Schermele, Jason Schroeder, Lyndsey Seifert, Dallas Shaw, Jennifer Slye, Daniel Strickland, Katie Sutton, Shelby Sweeney*, Karl Swenson, Daniel Tanascu*, Trina Thibault*, Nicole Throop, Shawna Tomlinson, Miranda Van Beek, Samantha Van Epps, Anthony Verhasselt*, Catherine Vernon*, Devon Wagner, Lauren Wagner*, Nicole Wass, Kevin Williamson, Kristin Woehler, Lily Wright, Vitaliy Yarmolich, James Young, Mariah Young*, Brandon Zidack, Kaycee Zieske*

Belt: Terri Adams*, Brianna Bowman*, Cody Conway, August Green, Kelley McCafferty*, Jayd Oster, Hannah Reiser

Big Sandy: Joshua Bartkoske*, Tenley Keller, Kyle Strutz

Big Sky: Mark Davidson, Andrew Garcia, Savannah Horwood, Jennifer Lukas*, Brittany Marvin*, Andrew McGregor*, Gregory Pishotta, Thomas Tosic*

Big Timber: Kristyn Arlian*, Andrew Brosten, Cali Christensen, Lindi DeMars, Jacy Hathaway*, Katie Hogemark*, Lauren Hughes, Lorraine Lizarraga, Rebekah Pauli*, Mollee Stenberg*, Dalen Wood

Bigfork: Katelyn Bove*, Jenna Egdorf, Connor Mayberry, Melissa Vanderveer*

Bighorn: Kelsey Rhinehart

Billings: Daniel Alme*, Kristi Amos*, Colter Andren, Tevin Apedaile, Mike'la Atkinson*, Hayden Ayre, Ellezabeth Badgett*, Caitlin Bailey*, Emily Barrie, Thomas Bart, Marisa Barthuly*, Christine Bauer, Marilee Beal, Taylor Beal, Andrew Beaudry, Ryan Bechtold*, Nicholas Bell, Ashley Bertrand, Katherine Birkle, Tyler Boehm, Kathleen Bokon, Carl Bottrell, Ashlee Boucher, Hannah Braden, Jerran Brenden, Joseph Bretz*, Clayton Brown, Nikoli Brown, Kyle Brownell,

Blackshear Bryan*, Britani Burns, Samuel Caekaert, Benjamin Carroll*, Joshua Christoferson, Caroline Clapper*, Alexis Clark*, Delaney Clement, Taylor Coghlan, Benjamin Collins, Julia Connelley, Adam Copeland, Spencer Cornish, Tressa Croaker, Tianna Cronk*, Joshua Cullings, Caitlin Dalzell*, Alexa Day*, Ryan Demars, Morgan Derby, Megan Dewar, Lincoln DiLorenzo, James Dilts, Stuart Dilts, Sara Di Michele*, Keenan Doble*, Bailey Dooper, Jordan Dreessen,

Paige Driscoll, Timothy Dutton, Kyra Eastwood*, Stephanie Eddy*, Tanner Edward*, Mckinzie Emmett, Michelle Felix, Shelby Finch*, Lindsey Fleming*, Paul Foster, Ashten Fournier, Victoria Fowler*, Emily Francis*, Ryan Frank, Hannah Frichtl, Camille Fritzler, Gabriella Garcia*, Jana Gemmill, Morgan Gilbert, Megan Gillespie, Devon Goldhammer, Abigail Gravgaard, Taylor Green, Tamara Greenlief*, Brittnee Grimstad, Logan Grimstad*, Bailey Guelff*, Shelby Guelff*,

Emily Gunderson*, Elliot Hagan*, Lyndi Hampton French, Eaon Hanebury, Amy Harcharik, Levi Hartman, Sara Heard, Michael Heger*, Nathan Heldt, Allie Helterbran, Aszia Hernandez, Garth Heser, Jace Holman*, Brianna Holmes, Zachary Holmes, Cody Hopkins, Randell Hopkins, Sara Horne, Kylee Hraban, Torry Huppert, Kory Hutton, Maggie Jacobsen, Todd Jennings*, Kyle Johnson*, Lane Johnson, Lisa Johnson, Marcus Jolovich*, Morgan Julian, Kylie Kangas*,

Jessica Kelley, Catherine Kenyon*, Angela Kersten, Abigail Ketterling*, Macy King*, David Kirk, Veronnaka Klamert*, Kassie Klemann*, Kristin Knote, Kristi Kruger*, Jessica Kugler, Dylan Kuprienko-Coleman*, Dylan Ladd*, Misty Larsen*, Brandon LaVeau, Skye Laveau, Jane Lee*, Joshua Lefevre, Kale Lemelin, Dustin Lenz, Patrick Leonard, Samuel Leuthold, Brooke Levander, Sarah Lewis, Dylan Lilyquist, Sarah Linkenhoker, Phillip Lowther, Gena Lustig*, Alyssa Lynch,

Mikale Lynch, Halle Maddock, Kaitlyn Maher, Jennifer Mahoney, Landyn Manfull, Riley Manfull, Colton Marchwinski, Jessica Marosok*, Anna Marts, Thomas Marts*, Tyler Mattioli, Christine Mayhood*, Megan Maynard, Andrew Megorden, Taylor Merchant*, Joseph Miller, Sean Mitchell, Amanda Moore, Chase Moore, Jennifer Morris, Landon Murray, Hannah Nelson, Tyler Nelson, Amy Nelstead, Katie Nessan*, Nicole Nielsen, Tracy Nitschke*, Samantha Northrop*,

Meagan Oleary, Alexis Ostwalt, Anna Paine*, Canon Parker, Coram Parker*, Skylar Passon, Parker Pearsall*, Hannah Peretti, Brianna Petersen-Stroebe*, Amelia Peterson, Erica Petrusha*, Cori Phillips, Kathy Pichinevskiy, Alex Picicci, Kirsten Pinkerton, Alexandra Pirtz, Jessica Piszkin, Kory Ploehn, Quincey Pope, Lauren Powers, Hannah Priddy*, Collette Proue, Emma Quinn, Aaron Ranck, Chloe Rector, Kolby Reed*, Francesca Regier, Madison Rembe*, Gunnar Richey,

Kevin Rietz*, Keith Rigney, Taylor Roberts, Damon Rohr, Eric Rydquist, Grant Rydquist*, Samantha Santjer*, Lauren Satchell, Emily Schabacker, Marie Schaefbauer, Darian Schafer, Dustin Scheie*, Zachary Schermerhorn, Danyelle Schmidt*, Erin Schreibeis, Chelsea Schwartz, Mariah Scott*, Kaitlyn See*, Jacob Selensky*, Matthew Selensky, Seth Severa, Morgan Shackelford, Emma Shankle*, Rebecca Shipp, Heidi Sielbach*, Hannah Sieracki*,

Chloe Silvernagel*, Madison Silvernagel*, Mykenzie Skinner, Kailey Slemp*, Cassie Smith, Haley Smith, Janell Smittle*, Cole Sowden, Shelby Spillum, Rachel Spinosa, Nicholas Staffileno*, Courtney Stagg, Jacob Stanton, James Stanton, Adam Sticka, Erika Stiff, Katherine Stocker, MacKenzie Stone, Madison Stone, Alicia Stoner, Brayden Stowe, Kelsey Strietmatter, Emma Sullivan, Isabel Sullivan*, Karli Sullivan, Nathan Sundsted*, Tara Sundsted*, Kristen Swift,

Jacob Tabor, Daniel Temme, Rachel Temme*, Alexander Thelen, Gabrielle Thelen, Max Thompson, Sara Thompson*, Nathanial Tranel*, Emily Tucker, Mckenzie Tucker, Alexandria Ullman*, Holly Van Binsbergen, Austin Van Delinder, Trevor Vannoy*, Paige Vinger, Rachel Walker*, Andrew Walton, Jenna Waterson*, Hope Watts*, Megan Weller, Danielle Wendlandt, Braydon White, Randi White, Stephanie White*, Tanner White, Brennan Whittmeyer,

Daniel Wicker, Jeremy Wicker, Wyatt Wickhorst, Ketti Wiest, Coral Wiggins, Lauren Wilgus, Courtney Wilkonski, Bailee Willett, Courtney Williams, Leanne Williams, Witni Wilson, Aubrey Wittman, Cayden Witzel, Kelsey Wolf, Danelle Wooley*, Scarlett Wyatt*, Luke Yakawich, Hannah Zwemke*, Jacob Zwemke

Bonner: Jessica Kimmel, Jace Prideaux

Boulder: Mariah Carey, Ai Ishii, Cody Rapley, Sarah Strausser

Box Elder: Jonni Bacon, Kristie Russette*

Bozeman: Reha Abbasi, Jessika Abbrescia*, Lauren Abraham, Jennifer Acker*, Breezy Adams, Whitney Adams, Jacob Agee, Madison Airhart, Abdulaziz Alayoob, Norah Albaiz, Abdulaziz Albirkhil, Amanda Albrecht*, Mubarak Aldawsari, Ahmed Aleid, Amiee Allen, Jennifer Alles*, Travis Alpers*, Yazed Alsuhebany, Jessica Amende, Lucy Amsden, Claire Amundson*, Michael Andersen*, Noah Andersen*, Elizabeth Andrews, Megan Arnesen, Sydney Arneson, Derya Avci,

Alexis Bahn, Jason Baide*, Ian Baldwin, Fraser Ball*, Justin Barac, Anne Barber*, William Barrows, Joshua Bartling, Alison Basta, Katherine Becker, Rhiannon Beeson, Marcus Bendon, Patricia Bennett, Joel Benson*, Sonja Benton, Madisen Berger, Morgan Bergeron, Christy Bernauer*, Charles Bernstein, Isaiah Bertagnolli, Jacob Bettencourt, Krzysztof Bigaj, Arina Billis*, Emily Billow*, Joseph Bilodeau, Autumn Blakley, Brendan Blanchard, Malena Blease,

Logyn Bloms, Charles Bolte*, Nathan Bolton, Michael Borissov*, Janelle Bowden, Zachary Bowen, Phillip Boyett*, Rita Bozorth*, Samuel Bradbury, Camrey Bradshaw, Larry Bratke*, Jesslyn Braught*, Justin Braun, Callie Breiland, Chase Breitbach, Brittney Brewer*, Melissa Brink*, Wilson Britten, Sage Britton, Desirea Brockschmidt, Emily Brosten, Charlotte Brown*, Jonathan Bruce*, Amanda Brunsvold, Abigayle Bryant, Dallas Burris, Allyssa Butler*,

Julianna Cangro*, Cheyenne Carlson*, Shelby Carpenter*, Sarah Carstensen, Phillip Catlin, Jacob Cavon, William Charlton, Wyatt Chestnut, Laila Chlebeck*, Jason Chugani, Victoria Chulyak, Melissa Clark, McKinsie Clarkson*, Trevor Clements, Randall Click, Michelle Cline, Stephanie Clivio, Autumn Clowes, Betsy Coate, Morgan Coffin, Patrick Cole, Marissa Collier*, Muriel Condon, Ethan Confer, Zach Connelly, Garrett Cornwell, Jordan Cornwell*, Meghan Costle,

Kristen-Holly Coult, Kanyon Cox, Catherine Cramer*, Peter Crawford-Kahrl, Andrea Creel*, Christian Crozier, Dylan Cummings, Leonie Cunningham, Courtney Curnow, Abigayle Cutting-Smith, Chandler D'Agostino, Serena Dahle, Adam Dahlen, Danielle Daley*, David Damschen, Jordan Danielson, Tracy Dardis, Alexandra D'Atri*, Hannah Davenport, Meagan Davis, Tavin Davis-Kapor, Matthew Deane, Craig DeBuff, Nathan DeChaine*, Amy DeFrance, Shane Delaney,

Shane Delzer, Christina Denny*, Monica Denny*, Scott Dersam, Miranda Devereaux*, Thomas Devine*, Haley DeVries, Clara Deweese, Michael Dickensheets, Casandra Dickerson*, Sydney Dickerson, Matthew Dickie, Kallee Dickson, Wesley Ditmeyer, Julia Dobie, Erin Dockins, Gabriel Doherty, Anna Donch, Karen Donch, Jason Donin, Rose Dormanen*, Faith Doty, Logan Dove, Ryan Downey*, Dylan Dufner, Bridger Dunnagan, Aline Dupont, John Dyba Jr, Phillip Eaton,

Alan Edmondson, Alaina Edwards, Charles Eichenberger, Thayne Ekness, Jenae Ellig, Megan Ely, Samuel Engblom, Emily Entz*, Erin Equall*, Brooke Erickson*, Elissa Erickson, Haley Erickson*, Matthew Evans, Alison Everts, Rachel Eyman*, Abdulaziz Fahad, Benjamin Farrick, Kenneth Fendler, Melody Ferrell, Amy Fiel*, Kevin Fike, Christina Findley, Benjamin Finegan, Laura Fisch, Kendra Fischer, Bailey Fisher, Madison Fisher, Ryan Fisher, Dylan Fishman, Diana Florian-Ospina*,

Brian Foley, Tara Foley, Mackenzie Foran, Jennifer Ford, Curtis Fowler, Robert Fowler, Amy Fox, Cara Fox, Ashlee Frank, Sarah Franklin, Brad Fredrickson*, Ryan Freivalds, Libby Fremont, Abram French, Madison Freund, Eric Friesenhahn, Shelby Fromm*, Drew Fuchs*, Drew Fuller, Walter Funke*, Nathan Fusselman, Riley Gage, Matthew Gannon, Aleck Gantick, Wenbo Gao, Scott Gara*, Lisa Garrison, Quinn Garrod, Tanner Gascon, Amanda Gatz, Robin Gauss, Kayley Gaustad,

William Gavin, Danielle Gaynor, Schannon Gehrke*, Carmen George*, Corinne Gescheidle, Cynthia Gilbert*, Whitney Gilbert, Amy Gill, Annie Gillette, Tanner Gliko, Elliette Godecke, Brianna Golden, Megan Gollahon*, Alaina Gomez, Jesus Gomez Jr, John Gonzalez, Alaina Gordon*, Emily Gordon, Libby Gortmaker*, Landon Gossack*, Levi Gottsch*, Madison Graff, Rebecca Grammens*, Hannah Greene, Lonny Greenwood, Sara Greer, Jennifer Greger,

Madison Griffen*, James Grinde, Tatjana Groenewald*, Dylan Grubb*, Riley Grubb, Chase Gruber, Danielle Grunzweig*, Samantha Guetz, Lincoln Gulley, Eli Gunderson, Rachel Gunnink*, Casey Guse*, Elizabeth Gustafson, Andrew Gutknecht, Mackinley Gwinner, Hendrick Haataja*, Nathan Hackenbracht, Embla Hagensen, Aleisha Hamel, Colin Hammock, Courtney Hammond, Thomas Hamner, Danielle Hanger*, Sarah Hanley, Molly Harber, Teale Harden*, Elijah Harris,

 Julianne Harris, LoRae Hartman, Rebekah Hatchard, Samuel Hatfield, Lauren Hausauer*, Lillie Hawkins, McKenzie Hawkins, Jenna Hawthorne, Jacob Hayes*, Jace Haynes, Kai Haynes*, Jessica Hays*, Mark Hayward*, Carrie Heagney, Chloe Heckel*, Mark Hedinger, Colton Hegdal*, Alexandra Heidema, Megan Heinemann, Danae Hendricks*, Titus Hendricks, Logan Henke, Nathaniel Hense*, Jaimie Hensley-Frontin*, Benjamin Hepp*, Mark Herbert, Russell Herbst,

Danielle Hess, Erin Hess*, Derek Hetherington, Kate Hildner, Joseph Hilpert, Garret Hilton, Rachel Hinkle*, Michael Hinshaw, Leighton Hirsch, Bradley Hodges, Mikaela Hofer*, Alyssa Hoffman, Jacob Hoffman, Coty Holm, Nicole Holman*, Virginia Holst, David Holzer*, Melissa Horner*, Hali Hosemann, Raeanna Howe, Samuel Howell, Shayah Howell, Jordan Huber, Brooke Huffman, Mary Hunt, Maya Huschle, Kalina Ivanova Demaree*, Josh Iverson, Hugh Jackovich,

Shelby Jackson, Gabriel Jacobs*, Maxwell Jacobs, Harry James, Kelby Janicek*, Caroline Janssen*, Andrew Jenkins, Hannah Jennaway, Mark Jensen, Kelsey Johanson, Nathanael Johns, Benjamin Johnson, Dylan Johnson, Emily Johnson, Jennifer Johnson*, Matthew Johnson, Nathaniel Johnson, Seth Johnson, Tyler Johnson, Hailey Jolley, Derek Jones, Colter Jorgensen, Sean Jungst, Kimball Kaiser*, Caleb Keller, Jocelyn Kelly*, Madeline Kelly, Raluca Kenington,

Brian Kennedy, Jennifer Kennedy, Stacy Khoury*, Sydney Kimball, Andrew Kircher, Ashley Kirchhoff*, Leyla Kirschner*, Eli Kisko, Michael Klaassen, Tara Kletter*, Frederick Kneeland, Alisha Kobasa, Chelsea Koessel, Campbell Kohler, Tami Kolc, Trevor Kolden, Mikhail Korobkov, Alexandra Kress, Cody Krueger, Tyler Krueger, Sarah Kusek, Betheney Kushner, Sami Kysar, Stahsha Lach, Jacquelyn Lair, Brianne Lake*, Emely Lambert, Robb Lambrecht, Anna Lange,

Stephen Langton, Kara Lapp*, Lauren Larios, Olivia Laune, Noah Leckie*, Fei San Lee, Nicole Lemon, Sierra Lenox, Austin Lesueur, Samantha Lewis, Cassandra Lieffers, Nianna Light*, Caroline Lima Salles de Souza, Trisha Lincoln, Sabrina Lind, Stefanie Lineaweaver*, Jessica Liner, Cody Ling, Elizabeth Little, Kelsey Little, Trevor Little, Xiaoru Liu, Stacy Lomeli, David Lowe, Samuel Lowe Anker, Rachel Lowndes, Kevin Lu, Riley Lubich, Quentin Lucas*, Peter Lucier,

Matthew Luvisi*, Hope Lynn, Kayla Lyons, Sara Lytle, Miles Macdonald, Mercedes Machado, Arielle Mack, Hanna Mackie, Sara Madsen, Jachike Madubuko, Ryan Maggard, Andrew Major, Gracen Malave, Ethan Malo, Lindsey Manning*, Marianne Marchette, Kylie Martin, Mary Martin*, Joseph Martinez, Zachary Martinez, Hannah Massey, Thomas Matsko, Amanda Mattson, Robert Mayes, Leo McAtee, Bryson McCabe, Jeremiah McCabe, Conner McCloney,

Nathan McDonald, Brandon McDowell, Dylan McDowell, Jason McEuen, Mallory McEwen*, Jacqueline McFarland, Devin McGlamery, Caitlin McLean*, Mikela McLeod, Jolie Meade, Chauncey Mercado, Michael Messina, Alexander Meyer, Megan Meyer, Joe Michael, Adam Michalson, Quinn Micklewright*, George Milheim, Dylan Miller, Emily Miller, Tiffany Miller*, Zachary Miller, Daniel Mills, Noella Miner, Madison Minter, Meridith Miska,

Joshwa Moellenkamp, Hannah Mohr*, Meghan Monforton*, Jared Montana, Benjamin Moon, Ellise Moore, Nicolas Moore*, Olivia Moore, Tanya Moore, Collin Moriarty, Elle Morrical, Katie Morrison*, Habib Mostefa, Sami Mostefa, Curtis Mullin, Kaitlin Murdy, Jestin Murphy*, Katherine Murphy, Laura Murphy, Samuel Murphy*, Sydney Murphy*, Alexa Murray, Christian Murray, Christopher Myers, Gabrielle Myrick, Brianna Neater, Alyssa Nelson, Emma Nelson,

Kara Nelson, Tanner Nelson, Rebekah Neulinger, Hailey Neutgens, Michael Newsome, Sarah Newton, James Nies, Chance Noffsinger, Michael Nolt, Nathan Norby, Mason Norland, Eric Norman, Jade Nowak, Anson Nygaard, Sherwood Nyhart, Jeremiah Oard, Tessa Olivier, Kyle Olson, Walter Olson, Aigul Ospanova, Ryan Ostlund*, Kylie Otis, Laurel Ottey, Mary Oyler, Garrett Paakkonen*, Caitlin Pafford, Sarah Palakovich, Erik Palmquist*, Rebecca Pappas*,

Alex Parijanlar, Injung Park, Anthony Parrish, Rebecka Peacock, Carling Peck, Ryan Pekins*, Inge Perkins, Nicholas Peyton, Cassidy Pfingsten, Dung Pham, Sarah Pierce, Lorenzo Politano, Kaitlin Poole, Kelli Poole, Galina Popovich, Tara Povalish, Joshua Powell, Cameron Price*, Samuel Procunier*, Dominik Pruss, Jess Pummel, Brian Purcell, Jeremy Ragar, Samantha Reed*, Amara Reese-Hansell, Phillip Reiner, Sam Reinsel, Jakob Reisenauer, Tevan Rembe,

Benjamin Renbarger, Jenna Rhoads, Jeffrey Rhyner, Ariana Richard*, Clarissa Ripley, Daniel Ritchie, Tracey Robecker, Emma Roberts, Cara Robertus*, Nathan Robertus, Sara Robinson, Thomas Robinson*, Alexander Roeder*, Miriam Rognlie, Hilary Rosa, Tyson Roth, Hannah Royball, Molly Rudolphi*, Jennifer Ruiz*, Isaac Running*, Chandra Rutzke, Elizabeth Ruud, Carrianne Ryan*, Kyla Ryan*, Michael Ryan, Laurel Sabol, Amy Sadosky, Spencer Sammons,

Benjamin Sander, Sierra Sanderson, Elisa Santori, Savannah Sauer*, Justine Scaccia*, Leslie Schafer, Aaron Scherr*, John Schlender, Lisa Schmall, Mariah Schmidt, Carson Schmit, Madisyn Schmitt, Daneena Scholl, Grace Schulz*, Jack Schwarze*, Natacha Schwellenbach, Shelby Schwendeman, Allison Scott*, Morgan Scott, Nathan Scott, Autumn Seibel, Veronika Shchepetkina*, Luke Shealy*, Riley Shearer*, Tiffany Shearman, Rex Shevitski II, Michael Shihrer,

Adam Shilling, Joseph Siderius, Ashton Siegner, Valerie Sigler, Stephanie Silva, Drew Silvers, Angelica Silvestrone, Brigitte Simmons, Erin Singleton*, Margaret Sizemore, Jessica Skogen*, Colin Slade, Daniel Smith, Justin Smith, Kelli Smith, Timothy Smith, Kori Smyser*, Thomas Snow, James Soddy*, Melissa Soddy, Shay Sommerfield, Isaac Sotelo, Jessica Southwick, Gage Sowell, Gramme Sowell, Tana Spaid, Krystal Spiess*, Donald Sprandel, Ashley Squires, Isaac Stafstrom*,

Sara Stanek*, Serena Stapert, Megan Stark, Joshua Stark-Dykema, Jackson St Clair, Faith Steinbacher, Madison Steiner, Karen Stengel, Erin Steorts, Sydney Stern, Cara Stettler, Emily Stevens, Abby Stevenson, Kyle Steyaert*, Kyle Stinson, Taylor St John, Audrey Stoltzfus*, Nicholi Stoyanoff, Megan Strain, Courtney Straw, Heidi Strohmyer, Bennett Strom, Brandon Strong, Karen Stucky, Sadee Stucky*, Erin Sturman, Hope Sukut, Laura Sullivan-Russett*, Patrick Sumrell,

Keshtisha Sunde, Sandra Swiderski, Nicole Swift*, Maria Swoboda, Landon Tage, Danielle Tainer, Rosanna Tallon, Rachel Tang, Elissa Taylor*, Noah Ten Broek*, Raymund Ten Broek*, Nick Teselle, Julie Theis, David Thiede, Brenna Thompson, Cortney Thompson, Steven Thompson, Ryan Tierney, Jenna Tilleman, Natasha Tiphaine, Faith Todd, Nicole Tomac*, Molly Tomlinson, Suzan Tosun, Jackson Toth*, Matthew Town, Jacob Tracy, Reuben Travis, Ryan Trefethen,

Sage Triantis, Alex Tseng, Rebecca Tseng, Sarah Tuma, Paige Tunby, Kimberly Udall*, Cody Utley, Rachel VanAusdol, Kees Van Der Wege, Alyssa Van Hyfte, Samuel Vann, Michael Venters*, Siena Vetsch, Michael Vigers*, Nicholas Villasenor, Lauren Vine*, Sara Vine, Jennifer Wacker*, Greer Wagner, Ryley Walker, Lesley Wallace*, Jaden Walle, Kelsey Wallisch, Daniel Walsh, Garrett Walters, Lang Wang, Xuying Wang, John Wantulok, Rhiannon Washington, Joseph Watkins*,

Miranda Watschke, Parker Webb, Wesley Webb, Christina Wendland*, Megan Westbury, Andrew Wheeler, Emily Wheeler*, Bradley White, Kendyl White, Kristoffer White, Nikia Whiteaker, Allicia Wick, Brady Wiegand, Elise Wilke, Brett Wilkins*, Kaitlin Wilkins, Lindsey Williams, Barrett Wills, Lincoln Wilmoth*, Tyler Wilson, Nicolas Winn, Melissa Wirth, Kayla Wishman, Richard Woodfork, Jamie Woolman, Adrianna Wright, Jesse Wright, Jessianne Wright, Amber Yates, Jonathan Yauk, Melanie Young, Courtney Yovich*, Linfei Yu, Holly Zeller, Zachary Zent, Kelli Zentz, Shengnan Zhou, Madeline Zidack, Corine Zwarter

Brady: Donna Sanders

Bridger: Jimmy Kelsey, Tannur Oakes

Broadus: Madison Collins, Samuel Ward

Broadview: Morgan Beckett, Abby Bymaster, Madaline Mushaben, Nicole Nelson

Browning: Lona Gibbs, Lynn Mad Plume

Buffalo: Jonathan Dover

Butte: Mykal Ann Anzik, Audriana Baker*, Allison Bennett*, Mitchell Black*, Kevin Burt, Maggie Crowley, Desiree Dunbar*, Carolyn Egervary, Kevin Ellingwood, Tifaine Farabee*, Afton Ferry*, Robin Gammons*, Peter Granger*, Andrew Helming*, Haley Henderson, Keiffer Hepola, Andie Hogan, Michael Hogan, Hanna Jangula*, Eileen Joyce, Hannah Kline, Shannon McLaughlin*, Nicole Mc Lean, Maria Michelotti, Molly Nelson*, Rachel Park, Daniel Peters, Tanner Robison*, Jonathan Sholey, Logan Shrader*, Gavin Sison, Jack Staples*, Marie Steiger, Daniel Thatcher*, Shera Wanner*, Theodore Warthen, Antonio Wellman, Max Wellman*, Cody West

Buttee: Erik Shaw

Cameron: Jaena Dennis

Canyon Creek: Jeremy Rich

Carter: Chelsea Laubach, Bethany Schuler*

Cascade: Darby Bogden, Sydney Bogden, Leah Edens, Marie Franko, Mariah Satterwhite, Julia Skinner, MaryGlen Vielleux

Charlo: Tate Lipscomb, Serena Long

Chester: Dell Harmon, Haley Harmon, Megan Henke*, Dustin Romain, Ryan Tempel*, Ryne Tyler, Nikole Wolfe*

Chinook: Matthew Hodgson, Madison McCann, Troy Mord, Thomas Reid, Lane Seymour*, Ezekiel Sharples*, Alana Smith*, Haley Swank*, Mariah Swank*, Christopher Weber, Hannah Weber

Choteau: Chance Crabtree, Logan Crabtree, Danielle Grubb, Connor Hodgskiss*, Sarah Hodgskiss, Jessica Howard*, Logan Howard, Amanda Moore, John Peebles, Mikayla Renteria, Celie Salmond, Lexie Sullivan, Ashley Vandolah*, Ella Zwerneman

Circle: Quinton Holmlund, Loren Kasten, Sarah Meuchel*, Michael Pawlowski, Kali Schillinger*

Clancy: Chelsea Bryant, Abigail Caldwell, Maria Carparelli*, Colby Demaray, Colin Harris, Jean Heetderks, Megan Houdeshell, Bridger Howell*, Hannah Joki, Jenna Joki, Keaton Kurokawa, Kylie MacDonald, Michael McKelligott, Caitlyn Murphy, Ashley Nash*, Rylie Peccia, Jordon Riggs, Brandt Seitz*, Ryan Seyler, Zachary Spencer, Rebecca Wacker, Bradi Watkins, Trevor Weaver*, Taylor Wilkerson*, Charles Williams, Logan Williams

Clinton: Mary Wilmie Homecillo, Elizabeth Swanson

Clyde Park: Tarek Isham

Cohagen: Thomas Green

Colstrip: Morgan Mueller*, Adam Myers, Taryn Olmstead*

Columbia Falls: Marissa Barnes, Austin Barth, Caleb Baumann, Hope Burlage, Megan Crawford*, Kallie Evans*, Margaret Frankino, Allie Grace*, Alexandra Hardy*, Brenton Hemp, Meghan Jones*, Samantha Keller, Henry King*, Melissa Livingston, Cailey Philmon, Kayla Piquett, Logan Radabah, Noah Riley*, Vera Salo, Michael Zenz

Columbus: Sarah Corson, Sarah Forseth, Lane France*, Wyatt Gustainis, Dustin Kluthe, Braden Marjerison, Sarina Myers, Nicole Nelson*, Katie Pederson, Haley Teske*

Conrad: Will Early, Elli Garman, Rashelle Johns, Terence Kleinsasser, Shanae Newmiller, Trent Pearson, Colbey Vandyke*

Corvallis: Madison Channer*, Jesse Knapp, Marisa Rivera

Culbertson: Hannah Bawden, Renee Oelkers

Cut Bank: Jillian Altenburg*, George Barrett, Madison Dodson, Deni Fitzpatrick, Paul Karcher*, Alexandra Kraft, Kayla Kraft, Tanner Lighthizer, Cody Popelka, Wesley Sherer

Darby: Elise Estus*

Dayton: John Meuli*, Mikayla Meuli*

Deer Lodge: Amber Gill, Timothy Olsen*

Denton: Emmett Econom, Sidney Hathaway, Molly Ward

Dillon: Holly Andersen, Cynthia Atchley*, Kayla Bojkovsky, Zachary Casey, Carmen De Los Rios*, Cache King, John Luke Koslosky, Daniel Laden, Courtney Linder, Lukas Magee*, Lisa Peters, Jordyn Raffety, Brady Richardson, Eleanor Sawyer*, Sage Schoonen*, Ethan Tatarka, Hannah Telling*, Jesse Vaccaro*, Trae Williams

Dixon: Sarah Meeks

Dodson: Ramona King, Katie Mitchell

Drummond: Sarah Angelo

East Helena: Hayden Binde, Duncan Cordell, Siobhan Gibson*, Joseph Gomez, Shannon Harris, Dava Harvey, Shana Kerttula, Stephanie Listoe, Thomas Lund, Jennifer Sroczyk, Jorin Vavruska*, Kinsey Vavruska*, Haley Walter

Edgar: Lucas Buechler

Ekalaka: Ellen Guyer, Wacey Meyer

Elliston: Sutton Johnson

Emigrant: Gwendolyn Martin, Pamela Price*, Adrianne Wadsworth

Ennis: Cherisse Acosta, Chad Johnerson, Nacole Martello*, Taylre Sitz

Eureka: Marissa Hepner, Rebecca Jolliff, Lireva Wall

Fairfield: Laurel Anderson*, Dana Dale, Carl Fee*, Wyatt Ostberg, Vincent Peltzer

Fairview: Amber Friesz*, Reanna Peterson

Fallon: Carly Stickel

Flaxville: Kimberly Rasmussen

Florence: Kaleigh Charles, Stephanie Drozdz, Sarah Gray, Kendra Hergett, Chad Keizer*, Emily Martin, Cassandra McCann, McCaela Mitman, Ryan Sadowski, Jacob Smith

Floweree: Brenna Hasbrouck

Forsyth: Shaunessy Bidwell, Hailey Blackwell, Alyssa Brewer, Ashley Nelson

Fort Benton: Molly Bailey*, Amy Gessaman, Samuel Hulme

Fort Shaw: Marcie Clausen*, Brieanna Smelser*, Skylar Steinbach*

Fortine: Lindy Broom*

Frazer: ChyAnn Clampitt

Frenchtown: Jace Holyoak, Courtney Honken, Michelle Williams

Fromberg: John Combs, Markie DeRudder, Miles Guenthner*

Galata: Kamron Ratzburg*

Gallatin Gateway: Sarah Abbott*, Karen Arness, Devyn Brenner*, Jonathan De Caussin*, Zachary Frieling, Zachary Huyser*, Arin Krenke, Kayla Morgan, Alyssa Nagel, Ashton Nagel, Rachel Nixon*, Hailee Olsen, Laura Rodas*, Christopher Ross, Kaela Schommer*, Rosemary Stearns, Charles Von Stade III

Gardiner: Anna Gruber, Nicholas Johnson*, Forrest Reinhart, Victoryell Vandersnick*, Kevin Wallen, Jesse White

Geraldine: Tayler Duvall, Elaina Juedeman*, Alexandra Rowland, Heather Wishman

Geyser: Christine Belluomini

Glasgow: Madison Hansen, Abigail Helland, Jeffrey Irving, Grant Legare, Taylor Odenbach*, Rachel Pewitt, Tamrah Pewitt, Johanna Schultz, Samuel Schultz*, Gwynn Simeniuk, Chloe Sukut, Sage Sukut*, Makenzie Wesen

Glendive: Hannah Cooley*, William Dorwart, Sadie Sampson*, Nathan Sickler, Daniel Stockwell, Carly Svenvold

Great Falls: Dalton Albers, Jacob Bahnmiller, Austin Baune, Taisha Bell, Chelsea Bernard, Maria Bernhardt*, Connor Bigford, Ariel Bonilla, Samuel Bonilla, Robert Boyle, Danielle Braget, Michelle Braget, Nicole Brennan, Beau Bridgeman, Megan Brinka*, Hayden Broesder, Jordann Brown*, Jennifer Burback*, Brittany Cantwell*, Holly Capp, Aaron Carpenter, Caitlyn Cayer*, Cassandra Cichosz, Morgan Clapshaw, Aaron Collette, Mary Crum*, Hannah Cubbage,

Nisha Cuccia, Riley Daily, Chase Dart*, Ian DeBoo*, Connor Dixon, Brianna Doucette*, Sean Egan, Caitlin Engen, Kenton Evans, Victoria Evans, Tyler Fagenstrom, Kaitlyn Gahl, Trevor Gahl, Leah Garske, Chelsea Gettel*, Danielle Gillaspie, Laura Gilligan, Hannah Good, Micheal Gorecki, Caitlin Gray Avci, Jourdon Gudatis, Mariha Gullickson, Jessica Guy, Athena Hall, Donald Hamm*, Quinn Hartman*, Connor Hilbig*, Asher Hinrichs*, Alec Hoard, Erinn Hodge, Margaret Hodges,

Kaitlin Hood, Matthew Huntting, David Jansch, Jake Jarrett, Amanda Jensen, Jordan Johnson*, Justine Johnson, Alyssa Jonasen, Jacob Kerner, Brooke Kervi, Danika King*, Claire Knox, Sarah Koppany, Andrew Kromarek, Kelsie Kubick, Christalie Kuglin, Darby Lacey, Kiana LaMere, Garrett Lankford, Marina LaRocque, Braden Leach*, April Lechman, Joel Lechman, Gavin Lee, Sarah Leritz, Caleb Lewis*, Skye Ljunggren, Brandon Locke, Melanie Locke, Rocky Lozano,

Paige Luetzen, Zachary Maurer, Samuel McCormick, Kelsey McDaniel, Michaela McKamey, Natalie McKay, Paysen McKeehan, Carson McNay, Mariah Messimer, Jared Meyer, Shelby Meyers, Spencer Mitchell, Braden Murphy*, Brynn Murphy, Katlain Murphy, Faye Nebel, Kristen Nelsen, Peyton Nelson, Lucy Olson, Sadie Ondick, Theresa ONeill, Lexi Palagi, Brian Perkins, Hailey Perry*, Meghan Pettis, Kelsey Pfennigs, Carie Pointer*, Lucas Poitra, Samantha Portwine,

Alexandra Potts*, Danielle Potts*, Derik Powell*, McKenna Quinn, Isaac Rider*, Kassidy Rispens*, Amber Roberts*, James Rolin, Kathleen Rolin, William Ross, Deanna Rothwell, Kayla Rowton*, Hannah Schaffer, Cailyn Schroeder, Kali Schuster, Alex Sherman, Kelsey Smith, Rachel Solomon*, Amanda Spring*, Holly Spurling, Mason Storm, Charli Sullivan, Emily Sullivan, Garrett Swandal, Keeli Telleen, Evan Thompson, Isaak Thornton, Coleen Trottier, Katie Ueland,

Kendra Underwood, Sabin Vaira, Abigail Vanderkolk, Meranie Vercio, Hannah Vining*, Logan Vining*, McCall Voy, Alexandra Wahl, Sara Wantulok, Madison Watkins, Riley Wavra*, Gavin Weissman, Grace Wilkins*, MiKalley Williams, Kelsey Young

Greenough: Brooke Kapalka

Hamilton: Easton Albert, Sara Amish, Joshua Behm, Alexander Calderwood, Niall Gallagher Clancy, Emily Heitmann, Christina Limbaugh, Karissa Pfantz, Sara Rehmer, Allison Rich, John Ryter*, Genevieve Schmit, Sara Smith, Damon Stevens, Tara Stromberg, Kole Tison

Hardin: Darcy Anderson, Nyles Greer, Jacob Imer, John Joyce*, Bethany Norby, Taylor Torske

Harlem: Natalie Crazy*, Kaycee Cronk

Harlowton: Clancy Connolly, Patrick McLaughlin, Jordan Tudor, Zachary Wright

Harrison: Casey Collins

Havre: Lynnea Bosch, Shelbi Brough*, Joshua Emge, Hannah Hanson, Madison Hanson, Shannon Herring, Morgan Jappe, Rockwell Kuhr, Dane Linquist, Ned Malone, Destiny Martin, Jacie Meldrum, Trygg Moog, Andrea Nault, Spencer Obresley, Bryant O'Leary, Arjan Pokharel, Lieza Reighard*, Nicholas Rhines, Mercedes Seidel, Sarah Snider*, Derek Van Dessel, Aubrea Worm

Helena: Kevin Abrahamson, Thomas Adamson, Delaney Anderson, Jessie Apple, Emily Armstrong, Travis Ball, Keinan Balsam*, Colton Bauer, Mary Bischoff, Jenna Blair, Rebecca Blair, Ashling Bowen, Gunnar Brekke, Brice Burton, Benjamin Bushnell, Sean Capdeville*, Emmalea Chan, Logan Colegrove, Christian Collins, Jeremiah Coon*, Colter Curey, Jessica Darlington, Shelbi Darlington*, Tylynn Davis, Matthew DeSimone, Melissa Drinville*, Anne Duletski,

Makenzie Dunkle*, Tember Dykgreve, Mykaela Edwards*, Olivia Effertz, Duncan Ellis*, Madison Ellis*, Nathan Ellis, Zoe Erickson, Glenn Falcon, Samuel Fischer*, Jocelyn Gates, Aaron Gilman, Makayla Golemon, Sierra Goltry, Christian Guenthner, Katrina Guse, Olivia Haider*, Giles Hardy, Kasey Hoerning, Miranda Hoffman, Jerad Hoy, Deanne Hunthausen, Casey Jacobson, Jordan Jakovac*, Teagan Jendro*, Gavin Johnson, Olivia Johnson, Sarah Juedeman, Andrew Kilpatrick,

Brady Kimball, Grace Kimball*, Rhonda Knudsen, Keely Larson*, Katie Lasalle, Kendra Lunday*, Jaden Maharg, Rylee Mathews*, Victoria McHugh, Kaitlin McMahon, Devan McNatt, Levi Merkel*, Sean Miller*, Sean Mulcahy, Ella Mullen, Andrew Murphy, Kaela Murphy, Dylan Nisbet, Bailly Noble*, Kira Nuebel*, Byron Pennington, Ethan Peterson, Katya Peterson*, Nicolaus Peterson, Julia Platt*, Kayla Pocha*, Danielle Prebil, Kathryn Price, Justin Raymond,

Sean Rillahan, Michael Robbins, Quinci Robertson, Mark Sargent, Ally Sather, Lauren Schadt, Kayla Schell, Casey Schwartz, Brian Sinrud, Brooklyn Skinner*, Chloe Smith, Abigale Snortland, James Stangeland, Alyssa Stewart, Alessandra Stutz, Nicholas Swenson, Irene Thamke, Shannon Thennis, Oliver Thomi, Scott Tilton, Ansel Traynor, Cal Treadway, Helena Tupper, Jordan Umsted, Kylee VanHemelryck, Aidan Wade, Kelsey Wadsworth, Paden Wallace, Joseph Whitney, Connlan Whyte, Nathaniel Wordal, Allen Ziesman

Highwood: Mikaela Grove*, Austin Malek

Hingham: Kristyn Lavery*, Cooper Spicher, Sierra Yanny

Hobson: Taylor Aune, Kensey Mikkelsen*

Hogeland: Tavin Schneider, Lacie Snider

Hot Springs: Trevor Bras, Geneva Zoltek

Huntley: Terry Bradley, Justine Charlton

Huson: Kayla Hodges

Hysham: Todd Lackman

Inverness: Megan Han

Jackson: Benjamin Folsom

Jefferson City: Keenan Charlton

Joliet: Tyrel Hoferer*, Yasmine Jarecke, Megan Peterson, Sadie Robertus*, April Seymour, Leisa Stevenson

Joplin: Steven May

Jordan: Nolan Gibbs, Logan Olson, Shanae Phipps, Shavon Phipps

Kalispell: Trampus Barton, Kellen Bates*, Briahna Bennett, Creed Bicknell, Amanda Bosse, Laura Brown*, Cody Buck, Kylee Buck, Trent Burton, Elise Byle, Ryland Carlson, Grace Chuang*, Nathan Chuang, Rachael Cohen, Leah Cook, Janae Corbett*, Ryan Corbett, Derrick Criner*, Anne Cronk*, William Cronk*, Jackson Day, Kade Deleray, Elizabeth Diegel, Lillian Diegel, Aleandra Fetveit, Robert Fisher, Zachary Frazee, Sadie Fuller, Tayler Gress, Natalie Griffin*, Megan Guillory*,

Lindsey Hale, Rachael Hamik, Carolyn Harms, Jeremiah Hashley, Kirstyn Haugenoe, Joshua Healy, Kelsey Henderson*, Trace Hobbs, Myndi Holbrook, Tacey Howe, Stacie Hull, Amanda Jarvis*, Austin Jones, Bradley Jones, Taylor Kammerzell, Kendall Kessler, Daniel Knuffke*, Jael Konecky, Zoe Loudermilk, Annie Marshall*, Deborah Mason*, Nathalie Maynard*, Madeline McEwen, Mollie McEwen, Jacquelyn Merrill, Ashlynn Meuchel, Kaitlyn Miller*, Amy Moore*,

Colter Mumford, Alexandra Newton, Ashlyn Nicholson, Brayden Nicholson, Katelyn Parmelee, Patrick Phattharaampornchai, Phillip Phattharaampornchai*, Aryn Phillips*, Charis Pierson*, Jayson Potter, Melissa Pursell, Justin Puuri, Jaclyn Rauthe*, Jondie Rianda, David Rice, Wade Robinson, Brock Sandry*, Bodie Schieffer, Todd Schlotfeldt*, David Schwarz, Kayla Seaman, Valerie Seelye*, McKeely Shannon, Emma Sheldon, Brandon Sladek, Scott Spring,

Michaelann Staats, Shea Stevens, Emily Stoick*, Audrey Sullivan, Morgan Sutton, Tyler Tonjum, Logan Van Fleet, Jace Voigtlander, Lauren Waldenberg, Veronica Walton*, Kristen Willich, Jakeb Wilson, Jenna Wilson, Meredith Wilson, Molly Wright*, Mark Young*, Sean Young*

Kinsey: Laina Raisler, Kelsey Weyerbacher*, Rachelle Weyerbacher

Lakeside: Katie Goodnough, Mariah Grimes, Sara Jensen, Brianna Smith

Lame Deer: Vonnda Lei*, Nicole Wilson

Laurel: Demarie Albrecht, Cade Bowman, Austin Cannon, Dalayna Christenson, Kaitlyn Culp, Zachary Debar, Bridger Haffey, Kayla Hallock, Treven Hembree, Courtney Hendrickson, Jaimee Hutchins, Nicole Korte, Caleb Laszloffy, Bailey Lehenbauer, Yilan Li, Madisen Mills, Julie Morton-Yates*, Crystal Nielsen, Mason O'Donnell*, Hannah Orth, Kayla OToole, Callen Rosselot, Luke Scheeler, Megan Schmidt, Cody Shick

Lavina: Kalyn Jensen

Ledger: Brett Peters, Steven Peters

Lewistown: Cody Boyce, David Chen*, Benjamin Foster, Mark Garber, Kailey Grover*, Alexus Johnson, Ryan McKinney, Jared Miller, Ryan Olson, Elizabeth Pennell*, Parker Philipps, Sydney Smith*, Josephine Walters, Lauren Wepprecht

Libby: Joseph Emery, Adam Neisess, Tesha Olson, Kirawen Rose

Lincoln: Anna Fehrs, Katie Shaw*

Livingston: Alexandra Anderson, Chase Auger, Jessika Auger, Aaron Badten, Melissa Bakosh*, Kelly Bowman, Sarah Brady, Kevin Bueling, Auriana Busch, Drew Carter, Nancy Clark*, Laramie Clawson-Roberts, Heather Cummins, Ashley Eddy, Nicholas Ehly Jr, Nicholas Ehly, Callie Ellingson, Janice Franck, Callum Gannon, Christian Garcia, Ian Grant, Samantha Jacobsen, Ashley Kerkaert, Molly Kisthart, Bailey Klawitter*, Maria Kuklinski, Kyle Lavender*, Austin Lehrer,

Rachel Luger, Dallas Lussier, Edison Meece, Prasaad Milner, Danielle Miska, Rosana Molina*, Kate Lynn Morrison*, Isabella ONeill, Timothy Parrish*, Jacob Perry, Jamison Pesa, Tessa Savell*, Christopher Schopp, Marjorie Shinn*, Rachel Silvestrone, Kathryn Taillie, Kelsey Van Horn*, Kari Ward, Kathleen Warren, Shanon Williams, Kendrick Wilson IV

Lolo: Shane Caye*, Matthew Doran*, Heather Foote, Angela Holter, Micaela Kettenring, Baylie McLaren-Frost, Angela Miller*, Janae Mitchell*, Brenna Ostertag, Kathryn Pierce, Maria Tesoro, Jacob Turner, Christopher Wiley, Emilee Williams, Haley Zetterberg*

Malta: Meghan Johnson

Manhattan: Kaylee Armstrong*, Allyson Braaksma, Samuel Bridgewater, Destiny Brugman, Ethan Copier*, Tamara Droge*, Somer Erdmann, Amelia Farrier, Elaina Fisher, Ryan Flatt, Timothy Gould, Alexandra Hinchcliff, Zane Huttinga*, Danica Jansma, Rita Klompien*, Seth Kreitinger, Maci Larson, Angelica Linabary, Kira Mari, Stephanie Martinez, Robert Melgren, Maegan Miller, Frankie Panion, Raymond Schnur*, Cassandra Sybesma

Marion: Amber Lucas, Anna Stone

Mc Allister: Sierra Green, Madison Owens

Melstone: Ryan Brewer, Ellie Hansen, Laura Hansen, Dylan Hjelvik

Miles City: Eleanor Armstrong, Riley Banta, Meghan Brence, Harley Dowse, Taylor Falcon*, Shelby Frye, Brendan Lawrence*, Savanah Leidholt, Joseph Morrison, Angela Muggli, Tanner Muggli, Heather Obrien, Cody Schock, Aaron Sturtz, Joshua Toennis, Matthew Warn, Amanda Williams

Missoula: Natalie Abbot, Kara Altenbrun*, Chelsea Anderson, Neela Andres, Bradley Applegate, Caleb Bagnell, Mathew Bain*, Jacob Beach, Andrew Beck*, Kathryn Billet, Christopher Brady, Samantha Briggs, Lauren Cady*, Taylor Caekaert*, Evan Carroll*, Elisa Cherry, Caroline Cheung, Lyndsey Christian*, Andie Clark*, Samantha Clark*, Catherine Coe, Cyrus Cohea, Samuel Congdon, Erin Corsi, Erik Dale, Alexia Delridge*, Whitney Denham, Bailey Deyle, Emma Didier,

Keith Efland, Ryley Enich, Tanner Finney, Bridger Fiore*, Michaela Fiore, Darby Garner, Ashley Gilham, Brandon Gomez*, Drew Gottman, Kimberly Green, Mary Green, Cory Hagler, Carly Hatfield*, Janae Hayes, Stephanie Helberg*, Michael Hewitt, Kaitlin Hintz*, Annalies Hochhalter*, Ryan Holle, Ava Huntley, William Isbell, Elly Jones, Nicholas Joscelyn, Darcy Jupka, Jamie Kallis*, Bridget Kilcrease, Brandon Klise*, Dayton Kohler, James Kress, Jeffrey Krstulich,

Casey Lamb Kickingwoman, Christopher Lange*, Adelheid Langner*, Calvin Laskin*, Jacob Laskin*, Andrea Lawrence, Garrett Leach, Dylan Leadbetter*, Echo Lenss*, Craig Lerch, Sarianna Lerch, Zachary Lintner*, Malina Long, Erin Lott, Courtney Luedtke, Jack Lundin, Jamie Lynn, Morgan Lynn*, Lauren Maes, Patrick Martyak*, Ryan Mason*, Stephanie Maughan, Colleen McGibben, Addison Melvin, Megan Miller, Colton Morgan, McIntyre Murphy, Alysha Nelson,

David Neumayer-Tooke*, Jonathan Nolan, Rebecca Norman, Aden Norris*, Kailea Olds, Ali Panian, Rachelle Penrod, Maya Perrier*, Bryan Plant, Nicquel Porch, Jade Raue, Lee Raunig, Elizabeth Rehbein*, Kaitrin Rehbein, Mary Rhoades, Samuel Rivey, Abigail Roberts, Haley Rogers, Austin Rosenbaum*, Leah Running, Anastasia Ryan, Matthew Schaeffer, Sage Schiller, Bailey Scott, Marisa Sewell*, Madisyn Shaide, Matthew Sielski, Anna Slown, Austin Standley,

Shawn Stanley*, Jerome Steckler, Cormac Sullivan, Kasey Sweeney, Jeremy Tate*, Jennifer Taylor*, Kelsey Thomas*, Karen Thornburg, Robin Tiefenthaler, Madison Trent*, Andrew Tschida, Jack Ward, Travis Weinant, Trevor Williams*, Jonas Woerlein, Hannah Wolf, Emily Wood, Hannah Worrest*, Whitney Zanto

Moiese: Mackenzie Foust

Molt: Carmen Allen, Mindy McCord

Montana City: Hannele Ballantyne*, Shelby Bellander, Katherine Chamberlain, Julie Street

Nashua: Sean Bengochea

Norris: Warren Brush

Olive: Samantha Jo Perreault*

Paradise: Ian Jirasko

Park City: Mackenzie Bernhardt, Sander Story, Collin Ward, Peter Yegen

Philipsburg: Shanna Johnson, Steffani Linn*, Amber Maccarone

Plains: Andrew Baker, Kendra Bertrand, Tanna Cole, Daniel Damschen, Michael Johnson*, Hailey Phillips*

Plentywood: Jonathan Heppner, Weston Kanning, Cody Lindblom, Jarett Pedersen, Chase Peterson, Logan Tangedal

Polson: Mackenzie Banner*, Kyrie Bitterman, Anjeli Doty*, Delancey Doty*, Caden Howlett, Abigail Lake*, Elizabeth Leckie, Paul McClurg*, Isak Petersen, Clark Rubel, Riley Sampson, Krysta Seville, Mesa Starkey, Thomas Warner*

Pompeys Pillar: Benjamin French

Pony: Victoria Wilson*

Poplar: Jordan Smith, Montana Wilson

Potomac: Mitchell Hall

Pray: Elaine Klein*

Proctor: Caden von Wildenradt

Rapelje: Mikaela Marsh

Raynesford: Robert Anderson, Conner Van Dyken

Red Lodge: Logan Beck, Josiah Engebretson, Clay Haugen, Chloe Kebble, Taylor Kovach*, Katherine Nell*, Catherine Roller, Nathan Roller, Carter Theade, Jonathan Wester*

Reed Point: Shae Bruursema, Megan Emter, Alix Kern, Heather Olson

Richey: Thomas Baldwin*, Taylor Brown*

Ringling: Sarah Schlepp

Roberts: Patricia Ayre, Terryn Bermes, Alicia Crane

Ronan: Darian Delaurenti, Joseph Dresen, Jordan Franklin, Dylan Sagmiller, Tyler Sassaman

Roundup: Shelby Atchison, Tonya Johnston

Roy: Hayley Siroky

Rudyard: Sarah Massar, Whitney Wendland

Ryegate: Maarten Min, Matthew Snow*, Hailey Zinne

Saint Ignatius: Adessa Durglo*, Camaleigh Old Coyote

Scobey: BoDayle Battleson, Jesse Drury, Zoe Haugo, Michael Juel, Rachel Juel, Lindsay Reller*, Erin Wahl*

Seeley Lake: Sidny Johnson, Julie Anne Morgan, Rachel Sisco

Shawmut: Cole Taber

Shelby: Emily Christiaens, Cody Fretheim, Streeter Stirling

Shepherd: Calen Carpenter, Mollie Ekness, Meagan Malchow, Erika Murray, Shay Shelhamer*

Sheridan: Brant Marsh, Andrew Morgan, Colton Tash, Alyssa Tilstra*

Sidney: Maci Holst, Jesse Staffanson, Hailey Steinbeisser*, Sheridan Sundheim, Taylor Thiessen

Silesia: Alexa Cole

Simms: Katelyn Lapke*

Somers: Megan Ahern, James McCarthy, Aaron Young

St. Ignatius: Ryan Evans

St. Regis: Cheyenne Lewis

Stanford: Wendy Vincent

Stevensville: Jadin Casey, Casey Creppel, Chase Dimsha*, Jennifer Harthan, Alexa Omlid*, Ian Perry*, Emily Reese, Katherine Schiwal*, Carly Sebastian, Brianna Windhorst, Joseph Wood, Kyle Workman

Sun River: Jennephyr Reiche-Sterling, Danelle Toren

Superior: McKinzie Cooper

Terry: JNai Lobdell

Three Forks: Lindsay Almazan, Kegen Benson, Lilly Brogger, Luke Colberg*, James Corbett, Chad Houska, Ryan Lane, Garet Marchington, Nicole McCown*, Layne Oliver, Emily Samson

Toston: Travis Kimm

Townsend: Jeremy Belleville, Melanie Booth*, Kaleb Crook*, Joshua Mostad*, Mariah Saltzman, Chiara Warner

Trout Creek: Abraham Hidy*

Troy: Michaela Curry*, Ryan Demmendaal*, Jeremy Helmrick, Jacob McAbee, Ryan Rayson

Turner: Annie Van Voast

Twin Bridges: Lauren Mehlhoff, Jordan Parr, Randy Taylor, Mikayla Tilstra*, Michael Walsh

Two Dot: Rachel Moore

Ulm: Brett Byers*, Jessica Sasek

Valier: Rye O'Neal

Vaughn: Michelle Curtis, Weston Willekes

Victor: Katie Landis, Seth Scott*

Volborg: Alyssa Riley, Kathryn Riley*, Marni Wade

West Glacier: Sarah Metzger

Westby: Brady Olson, Cooper Olson*

White Sulphur Springs: Dayna Weitz

Whitefish: Brittany Barnes*, Ryan Chauner, Christopher Clark, Nicholas Clark, Lauren Cogdill*, Cierra Collier, Megan Danczyk, Jana Duty, Katherine Gearhart, Faith Geer, Keaton Grove*, Nicholas Jack, Justin Kauffman, Travis Kauffman, Linnaea Keane, Mary Kohnstamm, Hania Koziol, Schon Long, Amanda Marlin, Micah McFeely*, Bridjett Miller, Rachelle Morehead, Jake Morison, Daniel Neff*, Adam Negri*, Chelsy Noffsinger, Devyn Ost, Laura Owen, Dietrich Perchy*,

Michael Pollard, Emmitt Schmidt, Kellie Snipes*, Mark Stormes, Jared Thompson*, Marybeth Valentine, Rebekah Venable*, Michael Voisin*, Cassia Wagner, Rebekah Weaver*, Lindsey Whitcomb, Alexander Wilson

Whitehall: Sari Breitenfeldt, Caitlin Evans, Hillary Hatch, Patricia Morse, Colton Parker, Ryeanne Ricker, Cassie Schulz

Wibaux: Jennifer Devine, Kaitlyn Goroski*, Kylee Goroski

Willow Creek: Abbey Galt

Wilsall: Elizabeth Niewojna

Wisdom: Morgan Peterson

Wise River: Kyra Ruth

Wolf Point: Carmi Sievers*

Worden: Taylor Becker*, Lily Westerhoff, Chase Wilkins

ALABAMA

Fairhope: Ellis Allen

Mountain Brook: Alexander Boozer

ALASKA

Anchorage: Evie Anderson, Eric Backstrum, David Biegel*, Bonnie Billingsley, Austin Desatoff, Savanna Desatoff, Alexandra Durazo, Megan Fink, Hanna Heffern, Samantha Holt, Hailey Hosken*, Rachel Johnston, Cameron Klatt, Dana Kramer*, Shiloh Miller*, Jenette Northey*, Kayla Rowe*, Connor Scher, Kyle Stone

Chugiak: Madeleine Godwin, Samuel Liebersbach

Cordova: Benjamin Americus

Eagle River: Robert Arnold, George Platt, Rydell Reinbold*, Elana Williams

Fairbanks: Jessica Carlson*, Luke Castellini, Lindy Hoza, Brigit Noon*, Bjorn Worum*

Girdwood: Alexis Drake

Homer: Brandon Beachy

Indian: Elias Athey*

Juneau: Matthew Campbell, Kaitlin Cunningham, Samantha Haight*, Thane Reishus-Obrien, Selene Smith, Jessica Thomas

Moose Pass: Miles Knotek

Nikiski: Michael Hollinger

Palmer: Anne Woodings, Rebekah Youngblood

Petersburg: Ian Fleming, Abigail Johnson, Clara Medalen*, Torin Pfundt*, Abigail Taylor

Port Alsworth: Joel Natwick

Soldotna: Shaynee DeVito, Megan English*

Sterling: Colton Diehl

Talkeetna: Dana Hogan*

Wasilla: Gavin Birch, Jacob Buck, Catherine Jordan, Schyler Knopp

APO/FPO AFRICA/EUROPE/CANADA

APO: Nolan Walker

ARIZONA

Cave Creek: Kincade Pavich*

Chandler: Mikaela Maddock

Mesa: Michael Mercer*, Meagan Minas

Payson: Marissa Mathews

Peoria: Brian Engh

Phoenix: Susan Frawley*

Scottsdale: Tyler Bruggman, Helen Dailey

Tucson: Kendall Gaul, Dorothy Soper

ARKANSAS

Henderson: Shelby Countryman

CALIFORNIA

Acampo: Spencer Whyte

Acton: Alexander Rossitto

Alpine: Cathryn Orozco-Vanderwaal*

Antelope: Renee Berger*

Auburn: Bryce Tokmakian

Berkeley: Molly McClary

Bishop: Kirsten Underwood

Cameron Park: Zachary Gigone

Camino: Madison Orr

Campbell: Joshua Leger

Capistrano Beach: Hannah Goveia

Carlsbad: Matthew Lakey*, John Landers, Cassidy Mayer*, Harper Moore*

Clayton: Steven Peters

Concord: Raeleigh Price

Corcoran: Adam Schreuder

Coto De Caza: Joel Doddridge*

Davis: Cormac McManis

Diamond Bar: Matthew Chan

Dixon: Lauren Kett

El Centro: Catherine Wolery

El Cerrito: Hans Tanalski

El Dorado Hills: Marissa Quilici

Elk Grove: Dana Vestman

Encinitas: Romy Beigel, Nicole Loya, Shawn Specht

Fairfax: Dante Gambardella

Fallbrook: Cooper McDonald*

Folsom: Cassandra Slaughter

Fremont: Amy Laus, Sarah Mueller*

Georgetown: Emily Reddish

Gilroy: Camille Blocher-Sullivan

Glendora: Emily Shaffer

Grass Valley: Jacob Hohl

Greenbrae: Lily Berg-Critelli*

Huntington Beach: Shane Gill, Michael Gold

Irvine: Nathan Richmond

La Jolla: Tory Evans*

Lafayette: Jamie Sandford

Laguna Beach: Jack Crawford

Lake Elsinore: Katie De Moraes*

Los Altos: Christopher Davis

Mammoth Lakes: Joelle Romo, Jonathan Stanovich

Martinez: Rebekah Lindsey*, Cameron McCord*, Alexandra Meadors

Mission Viejo: Nelson Goldsworth, Keenan Talamo

Moraga: Alyssa Parsons, Robert Wirth*

Moreno Valley: Laura Bussey, Jenny Collier

Morgan Hill: Bradley Cachopo

Mount Shasta: Mariah Althaus

Mountain View: David Courter

Murrieta: Madison Collins

Newark: Kelvin White

Newcastle: Shelby Gruber, Kate Pontillo

Oakland: Robert Elmendorf, Allison Erwin, Samuel Fischer

Oceanside: Triston Edwards

Orinda: Paige Williams

Pebble Beach: Laura Merchak

Placerville: Akio Joy

Pollock Pines: Katelyn Harris

Red Bluff: Cara Hencratt

Redding: Gerrit Lensink*

Redwood City: Nicholas Kasser

Ridgecrest: Phoebe Leverett, Rachel Williams*

Ripon: Abigail Van Vuren*

Rocklin: Christopher Cantrell*, Claire Williams

Roseville: Zachary Brandt, Nicholas Garner*

Rancho Santa Margarita: Cassidy Southworth

South Lake Tahoe: Tanner McAvoy

Sacramento: Emily Ferguson, Tristan Miller, Taylor Oeschger

Saint Helena: Cameron De Man

San Carlos: Sean Orourke

San Clemente: Emma Lervold

San Diego: Kathleen Haupt, Nickolas Lapp*, Sarah McKnight, Jarrod Wexler

San Francisco: Tucker Coad, Will VanGelder

San Jose: Daphne Carlson*, Uciel Garcia Olmedo, Nathan Jagla, Derek Snyder*

San Marcos: Dominic Laporta

Santa Clarita: Glen Johnson

Santa Cruz: Mikaela Byers*, Anthony Whiting

Santa Rosa: Merrit Geary, Tacey Hicks*

Saratoga: Marcus Byrd*

Shingle Springs: Alexandra Rader

Sunnyvale: Alexandra Delong

Sutter: Kyle Schuster

Tehachapi: Jessica Perreault, Jay Stancliff

Topanga: Malka Katz

Torrance: Kylie Jager

Tracy: Malin Petz

Truckee: Patrick Romano

Valley Center: Gretchen Boyd

Ventura: Daryan Box, Noah Davis

Vista: Zachary Owens

Walnut Creek: Rachel Gemar*

Weed: Ryan Pyles

Yucaipa: Ryan Germano

COLORADO

Almont: Kristin Rochniak

Arvada: Kelly Balfanz, McKenzie Bradley*, Sarah Vangi

Aurora: Spencer Dailey

Bayfield: Keith Wickman

Boulder: Max Brachvogel, Jackson Dana, Matthew Dana, James Dufficy, Stuart Edgerly, Emma Gann, Joshua Hirsh*, Megan Horner, Annika Lai, Pierce McCrerey*, Robert Nerem, Robin Reifsnyder, Emma Vigers*, Thomas Wright

Breckenridge: Molly Krugman

Canon City: Margaret Branine*, Kristin Katchmar*

Carbondale: Taylor Adams*

Castle Pines: Will Steffe*

Castle Rock: Macey Curry*, Kameron Kranse, Emma Williams

Centennial: Trinity Cerza, Alexis Lahana, Jake Mayo, Julie McKay*, Victor Ortiz, Sydney Senter, Robert Shepherd

Cherry Hills Village: Ross Sellers

Colorado Springs: Kaleb Beavers, Sierra Butcher, Carrie Durnell, Hailey Gelzer, Sarah Lendzioszek, Alyssa Mavor, Karl Owen, Kerry Pedersen, Cassidy Stegner, Brooklyn Stern*, Blaine Wuertz*, Riley Wuertz

Conifer: Samantha Cleghorn

Crested Butte: Nolan Blunck

Denver: Melanie Brauchle*, Dylan Crossland, Brett Gordon, Lauren Jablonski, William Najjar, William Stopps, Ransom Taylor, Eleanor Usick, Duncan Williamson, Sabrina Winger, Gookhyun Jeong

Durango: Kyle Downs, Zachary Marqua, Zoe Schultz

Edwards: Thomas Dwyer, Michael Lange, Bay Stephens

Englewood: Eli Snyder

Erie: Zachary Baumann

Estes Park: Rebecca Reilly

Evergreen: Brian Kassay, Lauren Lahr, Christopher Lambrecht, Nash Norton, William Walowitz

Firestone: Meghan McCarron

Fort Collins: Kevin Beiser*, Hannah Carrington, Jonas David*, Michelle Dworkin, Taylor Ells, Sarah Flach, Grace Juhala, Nicholas Keller, Paul Krech, Coleman Martin, Bronwyn Meldrum, Alison Osborn*, Amelia Pape, Daniel Penoyer, Josephine Petruska, Andrew Pfaffinger, Alexander Rickey*, Ellsbeth Schmachtenberger, Katharine Schmachtenberger*, Margaret Scott, Nicole Smith

Frisco: Henry Maloney

Golden: Haley Blodgett, Austin Casey, Benjamin Fuller, Jacob Katzman, Philip Katzman, Nina Paris, Mark Seaholm, Michael Seaholm

Granby: Dylan Kish

Grand Junction: Shane Petch

Greeley: Emerson Ehrlich

Gunnison: Taran Reinecke, Anthony Romano

Hesperus: Dustin Hudgens

Highlands Ranch: Molly Baird, Tucker Bowman*, Taylor Boyer, Andrew DeMey, Taylor Frerichs, Reagan Glass, Sean Healey, Matthew MaCoy, Eric Moss, Kyle Smith

Hotchkiss: Mason Oxford

Johnstown: Courtney Kellogg

Lafayette: Todd Beckman, Erik Tomanek

Lakewood: Margaret Cleaver, Patrick Danahey, Luke Ebeling, Kyle Glose, Rebecca Shephard, Michael Voth*

Littleton: Emelyn Albright, Robert Brown, Jennifer Callison Bliss, Jack Donelson*, Conor Glesner, William Goodreid*, Jordan Healy, Kaitlin Ireland*, McKenzie Lessard, Jenna Pinto, Chase Roberts, Dana Rocha, Dylan Romine, Jacquelyn Tait, Tracy Warneke

Lone Tree: Emily Wright

Longmont: Derek Weitzel

Louisville: Alexander West

Loveland: Dayton Cooney*, Laura Steppel

Lyons: Joshua Hays

Montrose: Kendall Franks

Monument: Hillary Hoette

Morrison: Kira Kopchik

Parker: Rachel Humphreys, Nicholas Netherda, Elizabeth Svisco

Peyton: Aaron Jense, Seth Whiteside*

Ridgway: Chance Ronemus

Sedalia: Ethan Gager, John Holst, Jake Jensma

Steamboat Springs: Dane Dixson, Kassidy Fischer, Bradley Hoefer, Suzanne Lyon, Madison McKinstry*, Erik Sobeck, Zachary Sperry, Tanner Visnick

Superior: Gillian Eastman, Taylor Floming*, Paige Rittersbacher*

Telluride: Ivan Zeller

Westcliffe: William Geary

Westminster: Nicholas Bonham

Wheat Ridge: Logan Zerr

Windsor: Whitnee Pearcey

CONNECTICUT

Chester: Alexander DAgostino

Easton: Carly DeLorenzo

Norwalk: Raphael Pacella

Suffield: Megan Morton

DELAWARE

Dover: Jennifer Marshall

FLORIDA

Avon Park: Robert McClarey

Fleming Island: Emma Garcia

Miami: Brittany Horner, David Rodriguez*, Maria Rodriguez Rodriguez, Lazaro Vinola Lopez

Naples: Katharine Sanderson, Samantha Sanderson

Sanford: Ashley Fannin

Tampa: Tracy Wein

GEORGIA

Atlanta: Kelli Littleton

Rome: Taylor Simpson

HAWAII

Honolulu: Vanessa Burton, Ryan Chang

Kailua: MeiLan Sim

IDAHO

American Falls: Danielle Walker

Boise: Elizabeth Bastian*, Sarah Coldiron, April Francis, Patrick Honsinger, Micah Johnson, Sierra Kross, Samuel Larkin, Aaron O'Harra, Emma Poole, Louisa Serpe, Justin Streeter, Rachel Sullivan, Kaitlin Tower, Brooke Wimer*

Caldwell: Tyler Blue

Chester: Kali Peterson

Cocolalla: Luz Chase Bayless

Coeur d'Alene: Lily Alexander, Trey Bartoo, Douglas Hanson, Cole OBrien, Ryan Swallow*

Dalton Gardens: Benjamin Ellison, Miranda Koski, Zachary Osmanski, Nickolas Radobenko

Eagle: Ivan Albert, Alison Dumas, Caitlin Mahoney*, Courtney Mahoney*, Rebecca Rodeghiero, Hallie Runyan

Ellis: Loni Dowton

Hailey: Amelia Fugate

Hayden: Brandan Eachon, Emily Hintz, Sonja Jacobson, Taylor Okon, Sean Palmer, Alexander Whealon

Hayden Lake: Chelsey Rasmussen

Heyburn: Lance Robinson

Idaho Falls: Tanner Ballance, David Finck, Lauren Hendrix, Amanda Kuhns, Michelle Meagher, Mackenzie O'Bleness*, Thomas OBrien, Esther Oloff, Tyson Reese, Alexander Schoonen, Zachary Sellers, Seth Siefken*, Matthew Solle, Matthew Swiatek*

Island Park: Raylee Dillard

Ketchum: Amanda Stelling

Kimberly: Kaylee McKay*

Lewiston: Cody Lambert, Nathan Massey, Anna Pierce*, Megan Ralstin*

Mccall: Heather Crawford

Meridian: Tyler Bass, Cade Labbe, Corey Shaw

Middleton: Charlotte Gunning*

Moscow: Kati Greear, Alexander Lewis*

Orofino: Drew Lashly

Pocatello: Catherine Cornell*, Heather Danzer*, Kai Newhouse, Isabella Stoakes

Post Falls: Brandon Brown*, Anna Verhaeghe, Emily Verhaeghe

Rathdrum: Benjamin Rhuman

Salmon: Erik Jackson

Sandpoint: Luke Brandenberger*, Oliver Carvalho*, Jared Cooper, Elizabeth Kovalchuk, Kenneth Kovalchuk, Andrew Meyer

Shoshone: Amanda Olsen

Star: Joseph Miles

Troy: Matthew Chambers, Bonnie Dunworth*

ILLINOIS

Arlington Heights: Ashley Eischen

Barrington: Heather Ross

Darien: McKinsey Hultmark*

Elburn: Horace Stone

Evanston: Alec Dinerstein

Glenview: Christopher Fuchs

Highland Park: Matthew Skolnik

Naperville: Nicholas Baiardo, Joseph Rizzi

Northbrook: Marie Luc

Palos Park: David Wade

Park Ridge: Elizabeth Kowalski

Prospect Heights: Ryan Cappis

Rockford: Benjamin Gill

Somonauk: Joshua Toft*

Vernon Hills: Suzannah Kal

Wheaton: Mallory Pavlik

Willowbrook: Jonathan Murtaugh

INDIANA

Bloomington: Emily Skirvin

Bristol: Zachary Eash

Carmel: Conner Brooks*, Christine Guyton*

Columbus: Reece Hoskins

Walkerton: Jacob Burgo*

IOWA

Davenport: Andrew Staub*

KANSAS

Augusta: Colter Griggs

Hutchinson: Kaitlynn Bolduc*

KENTUCKY

Berea: Ryan King

Bowling Green: Ahmed Ghannam

Edgewood: Joshua Kissel

MAINE

Brunswick: Caroline Wild*

Camden: Noah Stitt*

Cape Elizabeth: Sally Johnson

Farmingdale: Noah Bosworth

Orono: Lillie Mayfield

Phippsburg: Holly Gumz

MARYLAND

Baltimore: Carine Riley*

Bel Air: Grant Garman*

Dickerson: John Seeger

Huntingtown: Ashley Johnson

Mount Airy: Beverly Murdock

Olney: Genna Shaia

Parkton: Victoria Easton*

MASSACHUSETTS

Andover: Laura Ippolito*

Boston: Michael Enyedy

Edgartown: William Brine

Florence: Sydney Howard

Mount Hermon: Corin Kwasnik

Natick: Matthew Yaeger*

Northborough: Catherine Dorian*

Spencer: Seth Dayutis

Stow: Casey Teska

Sunderland: Jacob Kopell

Michigan

Allen Park: William Harning*

Auburn: Joseph Billette*, Nicholas Billette*

Cadillac: Zachary Fent

Chassell: Sarah Lyle

East Grand Rapids: Jeremiah Sluggett

Elmira: Jessica Wright*

Hickory Corners: Jacob Walbridge

Midland: Hannah Fisher

Monroe: Kristian Weaver*

Richland: Nicholas Thoman

Riley: Sherwood Baker

Shelby Twp: Eric Krysinski

Sparta: Samantha Willetts

MINNESOTA

Apple Valley: Kelsey Philipsek

Bloomington: Hannah Szafraniec

Chanhassen: Natalie Eastham*, Nicholas Hansen, Kaia Schumacher*

Chaska: Madison Miler

Chisago City: Savanna Stendahl

Circle Pines: Taylor Lindy

Clearwater: Nicole Orth

Cokato: Ella Wuollet

Coon Rapids: Bryant Lymburn

Cottage Grove: Nicholas Engels

Duluth: Ann Rupert

Eagan: Thor Iverson, William Leighton*

Eden Prairie: Katherine Carlson, Anna Ewen, Oliver Kitzerow

Edina: Kara Gratzek, Matthew McGlennen

Elk River: Connor Padden

Ely: Corie Rice*

Excelsior: Cole Histon, Kelly Murphy, Garrett Olsen

Golden Valley: Cullen Cunningham

Grand Rapids: Kelly Kjorlien

Hermantown: Rudolph Hummel

Hibbing: Rebecca Rebrovich

Lakeville: Damien St. George

Minneapolis: Aaron Blaser, Carolyn Kocken, Ian Maret, Mara Maus, Olivia Oseid*, Angela Preston, Dakotah Whiting

Minnetonka: Vincent Bredemus, Marlee Krietzman

Moorhead: Zachary Burd, Rachel Larson

Oakdale: Scotland Steele

Plymouth: Jessica Kay, Mark Wallerius

Prior Lake: Mairead Kane

Ramsey: Alexis Dejarlais

Rice: Adam Sanders

Richfield: Francis Blundetto

Rochester: Tessa Carroll

Rockford: Joshua Klonne

Roseville: Kristina Lauring, Vikina Martinez

Saginaw: Peter Billman

Saint Cloud: Nicholas Proell

Saint Paul: Jacob Oberman, Andrew Wood

Sartell: William Bachman

Savage: Drew Olson

Scandia: Kassandra Carlson, Espen Rodsjo

Shafer: Gwen Vitalis

Shorewood: Andreas Schroeder

Side Lake: Joseph Magajna*

Stacy: Katherine Watson

Stillwater: Madisen Fedorowski

Waconia: Ashley Huinker

Wayzata: Cooper Ashley, Matthew Becker

White Bear Lake: Alexandra Benjamin

Woodbury: Elizabeth Koprucki, Makayla Moorhouse*

MISSISSIPPI

Hattiesburg: Hannah Stevens

Tupelo: Daniel King

MISSOURI

Chesterfield: Sara Vanacht*

Fenton: Nicholas Ward

Kansas City: Claire Zahner, Katherine Zahner

Maryland Heights: Hannah Johnson

Saint Charles: Robert Nicolli*

Wildwood: Sam Meyer

NEBRASKA

Beatrice: Cody Minor

Grant: Jessica Vance

Greenwood: Emily Rohrbough

Harrison: Levi Wilson

Lavista: Margaret Weedman

Omaha: Charles Bratches

Seward: Robert Lliteras*

NEVADA

Boulder City: Jamie McWilliam

Fallon: Emma-Leigh Blundell

Gardnerville: Jacob Swisher

Las Vegas: Mackenzi Lara

Minden: Samuel Wilson

Reno: Gabrielle Law*, Rachel Nachtsheim, Kelly Rounds, Emily Stimac

Sparks: Camille Allen

Spring Creek: Jakob Tsosie

NEW HAMPSHIRE

Concord: James Corbett

Durham: Jacob Kuschner

Epsom: Brianna Russell*

Exeter: Aaron McCarthy

Glen: Kori Sandman

New London: Michael Andrews

North Hampton: Michael Murray

Pelham: Stephanie Konop

Plaistow: Jaryd Nimmo

Portsmouth: Nellie Coyle

Sanbornton: Katherine Draper

Somersworth: Jarred Snowden

NEW JERSEY

Princeton: Peter Asmuth

Tenafly: David Steinberg*

Whippany: Shannyn Wilson*

NEW MEXICO

Albuquerque: Drew Antonich, Anne Fox, Kathryn Howe*, John Powell*, Miguel Strunk

Elephant Butte: Hannah Rieth

Los Alamos: Jessica Bohn*, Adam Golder*, Darby Knoll, Emma Lathrop*, Nathan Phillips*, Joseph Roback, Anna Scott*

Roswell: Jordan Toles

Santa Fe: James OHora*

NEW YORK

Bedford: McKinley Talty

Ghent: Daniel Kneller*

Hauppauge: Lauren Burton

Ontario: Jeffrey Korff

Point Lookout: Emily Merkis

Saratoga Springs: Janel Schietzelt

Syracuse: Matthew Lapan

NORTH CAROLINA

Clayton: Allison Perez

Davidson: Elizabeth Poteat*

Edenton: William Dixon

Mc Leansville: Justin Alexander

Wilmington: Bruce Chappell*

NORTH DAKOTA

Bismarck: Jennifer Besmer, Christian Hochhalter, Ashlyn Kincaid*

Carrington: Alisha Teves

Cartwright: Cole Skorpil

Dickinson: August Kordonowy

Grand Forks: Vanessa Bakken, Elise Carlson, Rachel Fredstrom, Jessica Koelzer

Lincoln: Eric Hinsperger

McKenzie: Jayce Doan*

New England: Kayla Olson*

Plaza: Alec Lee

Surry: Katherine Graves*

West Fargo: Nolan Clark, Justine Sandoval, Cole Satrom

Williston: Austin Anderson*, Daniel Moore

OHIO

Columbus Grove: Lindsay Langhals

Dublin: Piper Hayward

Mason: Rebecca Stewart

Millersport: Catherine Harrington

New Richmond: Nicholas Goocey

Oklahoma

Vinita: Kennedy Phillips*

OREGON

Baker City: Zachary Tomac*

Beaverton: Scott Kirkpatrick

Bend: Robert Albers, Cory Babb, Breanne Hodgson, Katana Larson, Alison Luce, Ian Neubauer

Brightwood: Megan Schmidt

Corvallis: Paul Puettmann, Cara Still

Drain: Cory Johns*, Katrina Johns

Eagle Creek: Tanner Latham

Elgin: Jessica Bottger

Eugene: Anna Avidan, Sara Bennett, Sarah Maloney, Natalie Seeger

Gresham: Alisa Drenner

Hood River: Kirra Paulus, Levi Roeseler

Jacksonville: Lillian Knudsen

Klamath Falls: Nicole Mee*

Lake Oswego: Dylan Erwin, Gunnar Holwerda, Kelsey Johansen, Colleen Rooney, Daria Vinchesi

Lakeview: Jack Graham

Milton Freewater: Andrew Kain

Milwaukie: Stefan Andersson

Mosier: Ben Grodner*

Newberg: Julia Nelson

Oregon City: Lindsey Wilson

Pleasant Hill: Andrew Sprague

Portland: Moayad Basabrin, Brianna Braukmann, Mary Burt, Joseph Ducharme, Miles Johnson, Courtney Kawamoto*, Elisabeth Krieger*, Robert Nelson, Zachary Riback, Emily Rothing, Estella Wilmarth*, Mikala Winney

Roseburg: Clare Dittemore*

Salem: Michael Rauenbuehler

Sherwood: Griffin Ruehl*

Springfield: Andrew Wagenblast

The Dalles: Adam Holeman*

Tigard: Erin Brohoski

Wilsonville: Mary Roberts

PENNSYLVANIA

Downingtown: Alex Matejunas

Greentown: David Relph

Hawley: Shane Connors

Kintnersville: Gabrielle Tracz

Kutztown: Connor Mertz*

Lafayette Hill: Nicolas Berezovski

Landenberg: Michael Mayen

Lincoln University: Tyler Miller*

Mercer: Sarah Stevens

Philadelphia: Mohammed Albaqami

Salfordville: Jacob Ebersole

York: Caleb Miller

SOUTH CAROLINA

Bluffton: Thomas Ray

SOUTH DAKOTA

Aberdeen: Joseph Reynen

Belle Fourche: Jacob Ryan*

Beresford: Jessica Christensen, Hailey Sveeggen

Brandon: Cody Brown

Custer: Tia Goebel

Deadwood: Sedona Kemp

Fort Pierre: Emily Ketteler*

Gary: Riley Nordgaard

Hermosa: Keeley Ireland*, Siri Palm

Pierre: Nathan Blaseg, Catherine Schroeder

Rapid City: Aaron Benson*, Spencer Jacquot, Courtney McCormick, Mark Petereit, Mark Poston*, Madeleine Price*, Jenna Severson*, Samantha Vifquain, Timothy Wells

Sioux Falls: Tanner Houselog, Coryn Johnson, Greta Schultz

Spearfish: Christine Bergmann, Sadie Haivala

Sturgis: Lia Meirose

Watertown: Joshua Carter*

TENNESSEE

Clarksville: Amber Gettis

Collierville: Lukas Vest

Jackson: Derek Wallace*

Nashville: Daniel Fritz

Texas

Austin: Lauryl Barnett

Blackwell: Harrison Gott

Buda: Mark Brown*

Flower Mound: Erin Brooks

Fort Worth: Larissa Price

Irving: Aubrey LaBarre*

Little Elm: Lauren Gastiaburo

San Antonio: Caroline Satel, Hayley Smith

Utah

Coalville: Alyssa Snyder

Logan: Lucas Wilkins

Park City: Conor Matthews, Emily White

Saint George: Taylar Barney

Salt Lake City: Karsten Hokanson, Ryan Murphy, Heath Norton, Alexander Paterson, Zachary Wolfe

Sandy: Allison Hoffee

South Jordan: Bronwyn Stockton

VERMONT

Bolton: Theodore Grover

Burlington: Thomas Pausch

Enosburg Falls: Alexandra Doe

Essex Junction: Lukas Armstrong-Laird

Jericho: Daniel Pierce*

Milton: Madison Loucy

Richmond: Erik Killian

Saint Albans: Matthew Racine

South Reading: Kyle Anderson

Underhill: Ethan John*

Warren: Joah DeCasas

Waterbury: Jonathan Crouch

Westford: Jeffrey Smith*

Woodstock: Taylor Lessard

Virginia

Alexandria: Erica Eggleton

Annandale: Kristen Maness*

Arlington: Ronan Bartlett

Burke: Robert Eaton

Charlottesville: David Middleditch

Dunn Loring: Julia Eltzroth

Fredericksburg: Sierra Smith

Manassas: Peter Pomajevich, Celina Walker

Mclean: Alexandra Soltero

WASHINGTON

Anacortes: Stephanie Rustad

Auburn: Chaise Devries, Annette Harnish

Bainbridge Island: Alexandra Bredy, William Cassella*

Battle Ground: Katelyn Clem, Luke Middelstadt, Jeremiah Terwilleger

Belfair: Carly Whetsel

Bellevue: Paul Hegedus, Adrienne Reifel, Hope Webster

Bellingham: Tristan Bosman, Peter Finfrock, Joshua Holcomb, Rose Hopper, Jarek Jensen, Rachel Phipps, Tirsa Randall-Grutter, Kristin Smith, Samantha Starr*, Collin Thomas*, Katherine Wright

Bonney Lake: Shaun Baumchen

Bothell: Emma Fullerton, Aaron Wipf*

Bremerton: Jesse Bair, Ceilidh Countryman*, Brian Hodakievic*, Brenton Lambert, Chloe Parsons*, Christopher Slagle-Clowers

Burien: Heidi Dahn, Nolan Swain

Camano Island: Brynna Bodle*

Camas: Brianna Ranck

Chehalis: Elizabeth Guerra, Devon Merriman

Colbert: Erich Hahn, Samuel Wilkes

Colville: Taryn Edlin*, Shannon Saint*

Deer Park: Tanner Bollum, Ryan Thompson

Deming: Isabel Loos

Duvall: Robin Booher

East Wenatchee: Kiana Black, Mark Fisher

Edmonds: Chase Kusilek

Ellensburg: Benjamin Bottcher*, Ryland Higdon, Troy Morris*

Everett: Connor Mulvaney, Alyssa Price*

Everson: Zachariah Popp*

Fall City: Alena Wooldridge

Friday Harbor: Samuel McMain

Gig Harbor: Natalie Iverson, Nathan Jones, Christian Lewis, John Litaker, Elizabeth Sawyer, Jake Stockwell, Tanner Stockwell

Goldendale: Miranda Johnson

Hobart: Kathryne Murphy

Issaquah: Lucas Crain*, Dustin Fry, Weston Haycock, Ashley Hoffman, Laura Tochko*

Kenmore: Kathryn Chapin, Michael Lewis, Josephine Rundle

Kennewick: Tasha Petermann

Kent: Katherine Baker*, Kendric Bizak, Wyatt Kelly, Kyle Steckler*, Tino Wells

Kettle Falls: Luke Beardslee, Leanne Henry

Kirkland: Claire Hunter*, Caitlyn Richter

Lacey: Bristen Hubbs

Lacrosse: Jacob Johnson

Lake Forest Park: Kyle Lorvick*

Lake Stevens: Noah Gershmel, Duncan Mattingly, Mitchell McCann, Serena Scrivner*

Lake Tapps: Rachel Atwood, Sydnie LaValley*

Lakewood: Jacques Bega*, Jessica Crumpton

Liberty Lake: Brock Benzel*, Rachel Casey*, Carlin Coulson*

Lopez Island: Dana Cram*

Lynden: Jasmine Hommes, Benjamin VanderHoek

Lynnwood: Sonja Uri

Maple Valley: Kurt Binder, Lucas Lantier, Madison Neyers, Christopher Thomas

Marysville: Hannah Ross*

Mead: Caroline Madill*

Medina: Mackenzie Holton

Mica: Emily Paukert

Monroe: Dallas Fargo, Chandler Haberlack

Mukilteo: Annabel Megenity, Alexander Pearson

Newcastle: Thomas Adamson*

Newman Lake: Jacob Winkler

North Bend: Samuel Kirby, Sydney Leonard, Erin Shervey

Oak Harbor: Alexandra Gonzales*, Kelsey Hammond*, Taylor Mortensen

Olalla: Tyler Stolz

Olympia: Connor Beck, Ryan Clarke, Clayton Middleton

Pasco: Trenton Steach

Poulsbo: Milton Best, Andrew Leicht, Emily Vest

Prosser: John Hanlon*

Pullman: Camryn Hood

Puyallup: Lilly Navarre

Quilcene: John Kreuter

Redmond: Kate Dedo, Makenzie Guyer*, Kelly Walls, Imel Wheat

Renton: Juliana Beauchene*, Ryan Odstrcil, Tanner Tofthagen, Jaclyn Wing*

Richland: Zane Ashford, Nickolas Avila*, Andrew Bauer, Trevor Morrow, Amy Rovira

Ridgefield: Courtney Burns*, Nathan Miller

Rochester: Jessie Munson

Sammamish: Ryan Caraway, Ryan Galloway, Elisabeth Rowley

Seattle: Talal Alajmi, Michaela Carew, Fletcher Collins, David Hamilton, Kelli Heck*, Henry Hyland, Zoe Kaatz, Helena Klein, Hailey Wirth*

Sedro Woolley: Kenneth Moore

Selah: James Rust, Brendan Stewart

Shoreline: Schuyler McAuliffe, Dylan Quigley

Silverdale: Evan Lund

Snohomish: Kassidy Bruhn, Ashley Cope, Callie Dahlberg, Taylor Hickenbottom, Ryan Means

South Bend: Raymond Shotwell*

Spanaway: Tyler Brewer

Spokane: Emma Bragg, Keegan Bray, Michelle Chapel, Neal Gray, Delany Junkermier, Bridget McMahon, Christopher ODonnell, Sydney Pfarr, Kathryn Pintar*, Jack Schmitz, Emily Winn

Spokane Valley: Tyler Duquette, Derek Judge, Ciara Melville, Jacob Rountree, Kjora Sande*, Emily Sior, Noah Stanley

Stanwood: Kyle Janssen, Josephine Maley

Sumner: Hunter Bradeen

Sunnyside: Alexandra Newhouse*

Tacoma: Richard Miller

Tonasket: Alexander Mershon*, Aspen Verhasselt

Tracyton: Lee Knapp

Tukwila: Deanta Kelly

Tumwater: Andrew Shanafelt

University Place: Jack Duchin, Giuliana Girolami

Vancouver: Callen Crawford*, Carolyn Fiorillo*, Jacob Fleming, Jai Girod, Britney Gitch, Lena Johansen, Kevin Sandison

Veradale: Keely Weisbeck

Walla Walla: Dominique Cox, Lacey Eastman, Benjamin Miedema

Wenatchee: Gianni Borrelli, Derek Johnson, Natasza Lorentz, Andrea Zontek

West Richland: Stuart Moore

Winthrop: Olivia Ekblad

Woodinville: Samantha Jensen, John Van Eaton

Yakima: Rachel Rainville*, Kyrsten Wolterstorff

WISCONSIN

Chippewa Falls: Abigail Cranston*

Cleveland: Micah McKinster

Cumberland: Juliana Braml

Dresser: Jacob Siltberg

Elm Grove: Madeleine McCann, Henry Termuehlen

Fond Du Lac: Nell Kirchhoff

Hartland: Tricia Brandenburg, Galen Harte, Jacob Krause

Hudson: Mariah Kalmon, Ashley Ludack*

Madison: Joshua Falkos

Menomonee Falls: Colleen Rothe

Middleton: Krysta Quale

Nashotah: Thomas Stanwyck

Oconomowoc: Ruth Barbour*

River Falls: Tate Nahorniak

Stevens Point: Joseph Tschida

Sturgeon Bay: John Borawski

Washburn: Eli Abeles-Allison

Waukesha: Maria Gesior

West Bend: Mackenzie Roberts

Williams Bay: Payson Partridge

WYOMING

Bar Nunn: Cierra Epp*

Basin: Alisha Bretzman*

Big Horn: Nelson Alzheimer

Big Piney: David Kelly, Beau Marx

Buffalo: Scott Killian

Casper: Ashley Budack, Raelynn Malson*

Cheyenne: Caroline Alston, Jordan Keefe, Christie Schiel, Sierra Smith

Cody: Anna Bales*, Thomas Callahan, Grace Dickerman, Max Dickerman, Anna Iler*, Jared Iler*, Samuel Tripp*

Gillette: Desiree Downey, Amanda Galambas

Jackson: Emma Bode*, Morgan Comey, Amy Hull, Justin Rowe

Jackson Hole: Brady Anderson*

Kelly: Tessa Landale

Pinedale: Darci Petersen

Powell: Gretchen Groves*, Lindsay Kindred

Rock Springs: Michael Sisemore

Sheridan: Patrick McClurg, Taylor Nance, Jack Roberts*, Cassandra Robinson, Taylor Spiegelberg

Wilson: Annalyssa Campbell*

Wright: Shauna Rasmussen

AUSTRALIA

Campbelltown: Pia Wimmer

Churchlands: Dan Green

Jamberoo: Kaitlyn Buckley*

Lakemba: Frances Gia Phung An*

Margaret River: Sacha Clark, Pepe Mifsud

Melbourne: Charles Edgecombe

Perth: Joshua Pimentel

Sydney -- New South Wales: Jessica Brycki

Wagin: Megan Rex

BRAZIL

Jundiai: Mateus Loschi Ceolin

Sao Jose dos Pinhais: Erica da Silva Gaspari

Sao Paulo: Andre Leme De Moura*

CANADA

Airdrie: Jeffrey Bell

Calgary: Tia Hanson, Mia Henry, Jennifer Irwin, Suzanne Stevenson

Camrose: Ashlee Marshall

Canmore: Emmy Phillips

Carp: Jacob Melhuish

Cranbrook: Katie MacLeod*

Humboldt: Jordan Hantke Campbell

Maple Creek: Ann Kusler

Pincher Creek: Sarah Freeman

Red Deer County: Jennifer Hockley

Regina: Dian Dela Santa

Saint-Sulpice: Cynthia Marchand

Saskatoon: Carmen Scraper

Surrey: Austin Llewellyn

Trail: Una Trivanovic*

CHINA

Changning Human Province: Yalan Yi

Chengdu: Jingjing Zang

Fuzhou: Yue Shao, Jinmei Zeng

Guangzhou: Xiaoqing Zhu

Lanzhou: Hang Yang

Renqiu Hebei Provincince: Yuesong Hu*

Shanghai: Yang Yang

Shangrao: Huafeng Zhang

Zhang Jiakou: Jiahui Ma

EGYPT

Assiut: Nada Naser

Dekernes: Mona Abdelgaid*

Minia: Katreen Mikhail

FINLAND

Rovaniemi: Henry-Petteri King

FRANCE

Vileurbanne: Mathilde Bouvier

GERMANY

Malsch: Sandra Benz*

INDIA

Chandigarh: Sunirpjeet Rehal

Mumbai: Saurabh Tulsankar*

INDONESIA

Jakarta: Kevin Surya*

IRAN

Mashhad: Arash Ajam*

JAPAN

Ehima: Yuka Tsutsui

KOREA, SOUTH (REPUBLIC OF)

Bucheon: I Jin Choi

Gunpo, Gyeonggi Do: Yongheon Park

Gyeonggi: Taehi Lee

Seoul: Erang Cho*, Hanbyul Cho

LIBYA 

Benghazi: Rania Ampntel Chafint*

MALAYSIA

Uep Subang Jaya: Biiancaa El Sa Yeoh

MONGOLIA

Ulaanbaatar: Nomindari Sanjsuren

NETHERLANDS

Badhoevedorp: Ricky Waldron

Hoogezand: Laura Middel*

Sintmichielsgestel: Linda Vink

NEW ZEALAND

Tauranga: David Shaw

Nigeria

Plateau: Chinomso Onuoha

Port Harcourt: Alfred Eben-Foby

NORWAY

AS: Sylvia Stolsmo

Bekkestua: Morten Bakke

Forde: Kari Hole

Trondheim: Martin Muan

RUSSIAN FEDERATION

Astrakhan: Angelina Philippova

SAUDI ARABIA

Alahssa: Reda Alqarqoosh

Dammam: Murtada Alabbad, Mohammed Almuharifi

Khobar: Hamad Aldughaither

Riyadh: Ali Almutrafi

SLOVENIA

Maribor: Rok Sitar

SPAIN

Valencia: Maria Vanaclocha-Saiz

SRI LANKA

Malabe: Imashi Fernando*

Trincomalee: Nishagar Raventhiran

SWEDEN

Are: Sam Monsen*

Pitea: Erik Axelsson

THAILAND

Bangkok: Peeranut Veerakul

TURKEY

Bursa: Mehmet Gulmen

Istanbul: Mehmet Erdem, Gunes Koc

UNITED KINGDOM

Aberystwyth, Ceredig: Sarah Blake

Bourne End: Sophia Drysdale*

Devon: Megan Addicott*

Leicester: Aaran Sian

London: John Casey*

Oxted Surrey: Chloe Rolfe

Salisbury: Aidan Chitty*

Snodland: Tom Bish*

Stevenage: Andrew Lay

Teignmouth Devon: Henry Irvine

Viet Nam

Ho Chi Minh: Quan Phan*

Contact: Eliese Besemer, University Communications, (406) 994-7884 or eliese.besemer@montana.edu