Montana State University

MSU students named to 2016 fall semester honor rolls

January 12, 2017 -- MSU News Service

A total of 4,311 undergraduates have been named to the university's two honor rolls for the 2016 fall semester. Students must complete a minimum of 12 credit hours to be on either the President's List (4.0 GPA) or Dean's List (3.5 GPA or higher). MSU Photo by Kelly Gorham.

High-Res Available

Subscribe to MSU Newsletters


Bobcat Bulletin is a weekly e-newsletter designed to bring the most recent and relevant news about Montana State University directly to friends and neighbors via email. Visit Bobcat Bulletin.

MSU Today e-mail brings you news and events on campus thrice weekly during the academic year. Visit the MSU Today calendar.

MSU News Service
Tel: (406) 994-4571
msunews@montana.edu

BOZEMAN -- Montana State University has announced its undergraduate honor rolls for fall semester 2016.

There are two MSU honor roll lists: the President's and the Dean's Honor Roll. Students must complete a minimum of 12 credit hours to be on either list.

Students with a perfect 4.0 grade point average for the semester were named to the President's Honor Roll. An asterisk follows the names of the 1,023 students named to the MSU President's Honor Roll in the listing below.

The Dean's Honor Roll includes the 3,288 students earning grade point averages of 3.5 or above for the semester.

Students named to MSU's President's or Dean's Lists, ordered according to their hometowns, follow. Montana students are listed first, followed by students with out-of-state hometowns listed alphabetically by state, then hometown. Finally, international students are listed by home country and hometown.

MONTANA
Absarokee: Megan Culbertson*, Taylor Flynn*

Alberton: Logan Herbst

Alder: Brooke Reynolds

Anaconda: Hayden Boynton, Rusty Clayton*, Rowan Fogerty, Matthew Grayson, Alexis Hogart, Colton James, Gabrielle Madsen, Adam Maes, Dylan McPhail, Jacqueline Verlanic*

Antelope: Risa Hedges

Arlee: Alexis Shick

Avon: Samuel Forbes, Sara Forbes, Jacob Senecal, Will Senecal

Bainville: Somer Reidle

Baker: Jase Rost*, Abigail Tunby*

Ballantine: Keaton Hofer

Basin: Mikal Overturf*, Lauren Rego*

Belgrade: John Acheson, Jean Allen*, Elizabeth Armstrong*, Dana Baciu, Richard Baldwin, Brenna Banderob, Joel Barnett*, Conner Becker, Lindsay Benson*, Sara Blessing, Samantha Blomback*, Kyla Boschmann, Naomi Bottomley, Kierstyn Brandt, Elizabeth Browning, Erin Bryers, Naomi Burkenpas*, Rebecca Burkenpas, Kyle Busch, Paul Calabro, Shiloh Christopher, Samantha Cleary, Jennifer Collins, Erin Cramer, Bridget Crane, Marcus Cravens*, Dalton Daniel, Catlin Debree, David Denby*, Bryan Downs,

Aynagul Druckenmiller, Martin Eadie, Abigial Engeldrum*, John Evanson, Ashley Foss, Brian Franz, Andrea Frederick*, Joshua French, Samuel Fritz, Nathan Ghormley, Jeshua Glascock, Hannah Goulet, Shayne Goulet*, Keegan Grady*, Mariah Grimes*, Nicholas Hager*, Tori Hankins, Sara Harmon*, Bryan Harris*, Tayler Haxton, Alethia Heide*, Benjamin Hoffman, Tanna Holliday, John Hultman, Emma Jacobs, Mariah Jallings, Dexter Jarrett, Amanda Johnson*, Jessica Johnson, Patrick Kennedy, Carly Klepp*,

Ashley Koenig*, Abigail Koltz*, Addie Kreikemeier, Nicholas Krob, Cassandra Lewis, Haley Marx, Adrian Massey, Melissa Mayo, Rebecca Mayville, Megan McGill, Justin McGowen, Jenna McMullen, Lucas Mears*, Rebecca Meredith, Katelyn Meyer, Brittany Mitchell, Trygg Moog, Jessica Morgan*, Michael Morton, Luke Mundt, Brian Negaard, Nicholas ODonnell, Hannah Pettis, Kelsey Pfennigs, Pamela Provance, Andrea Rice*, Tyler Rorabaugh, Kayden Schaff*, Emily Schram, Jason Schroeder,

Lyndsey Seifert, Jeannette Sheppard*, Richard Smaniotto Jr*, Zachary Smith, Hannah Squires, Cora Steinbach, Paige Stewart, Tim Stover, Austin Stowell, Daniel Strickland, Shelby Sweeney, Karl Swenson, Daniel Tanascu*, Justine Taylor, Nicole Throop, Rebecca Tilleman, Zachary Tolby, Austin Torres, Melody Tribble, Abigail Vance, Alanna Vanness, Jessica VanOrden, Kiahna Vennes, Anthony Verhasselt*, Devon Wagner, Kathryn Walker*, Nicole Wass, Kevin Williamson*, Hailey Wisner, Vitaliy Yarmolich, Kaycee Zieske*

Belt: Terri Adams, Joshua Botti-Anderson, Brianna Bowman*, Jaxen Godfrey, Kelley McCafferty*, Kaylee Miller*, Makayla Murphy, Jayd Oster*, Hannah Reiser*

Big Sandy: Joshua Bartkoske*, Mariha Gullickson, Tenley Keller, Mariah Sheehy, Kyle Strutz

Big Sky: Heather Bing*, Basil Doran-Leuzinger, DeeWitt Evans, Kevin Goodan, Savannah Horwood, Christopher Samuels, Amy Viers, Carolyn Wilson*

Big Timber: Jacob Chittenden, Cali Christensen, Sara Lewis, Laramie McCullough, Rebekah Pauli, Michael Seeley, Mollee Stenberg

Bigfork: Katelyn Bove*, Jonathan Dupea, George Gibson, Jacob Haberlock, Logan Lamm, Nicole Merrill, Emma Navone, Marley Sande

Billings: Daniel Alme*, Jeffrey Anderson, Benjamin Arbizzani, Dakota Arthun, Eric Ashmore, Sophie Atkins, Mike'la Atkinson, Ellezabeth Badgett*, Caitlin Bailey*, Thomas Bart, Christine Bauer, Marilee Beal, Andrew Beaudry, Alexander Beierwaltes, Nicholas Bell*, Ashley Bertrand, Katerina Binau, Katherine Birkle*, Ruth Boese*, Nicolena Boucher, Clayton Brown, Nikoli Brown, Kyle Brownell, Riley Bruns, Blackshear Bryan*, Ellen Buer*, Danielle Burdett, Casey Burke, Kelsey Butler*, Eli Caekaert,

Benjamin Carroll*, Christy Cattelan, Caroline Clapper*, Alexis Clark, Brenna Cockburn, Colton Coffee, Taylor Coghlan, Benjamin Collins, Clancy Connolly, Adam Copeland, Tianna Cronk*, Miriam Cross*, Wesley Currence, Caitlin Dalzell*, Alexa Day, Sara Di Michele, Sarah Dietz*, Lincoln DiLorenzo, James Dilts, Trae Dolan*, Andrew Driscoll, Paige Driscoll, Timothy Dutton, Eryn Dyk, Kyra Eastwood*, Kyle Eaton, Keaton Edam, Tanner Edward, Madison Eiler, Alixandra Elliott*, Parker Elliott*, Mckinzie Emmett,

Michelle Felix*, Victoria Fowler, Hannah Frichtl*, Madeleine Fugate, Connor Gaughan, Jana Gemmill*, Kelsey Genschorck*, Megan Gillespie, Devon Goldhammer*, Chase Goplen, Abigail Gravgaard, Tamara Greenlief, Shelby Guelff*, Emily Gunderson*, Kaden Gustke, Allie Haag*, Sarah Hafner*, Elliot Hagan, Brenna Hale, Trey Hale, Lyndi Hampton French, Helena Hanna, Amy Harcharik*, Austen Harrell, Wilson Harris*, Payton Harrison*, Ashley Hassler*, Duncan Hauck, Sara Heard, Michael Heger*, Jessica Hickel,

Trista Higgins*, Michael Hill, Steven Hill, McKenna Hillier, Arlo Himes, Elijah Himes*, Jace Holman, Brianna Holmes*, Zachary Holmes*, Lindsey Holzwarth*, Sara Horne, Chance Housley, Grace Iverson, Todd Jennings*, Andrew Johnson*, Kyle Johnson, Lisa Johnson, Talya Johnson*, Hailey Jolley, Marcus Jolovich, Morgan Julian*, Anna Jurovich*, Kylie Kangas*, Justin Keeling*, Jessica Kelley, Catherine Kenyon, Abigail Ketterling*, Hammad Khan, Isbah Khan*, Sarah Kiekover, Jared Kimmet, Caylin Kipp,

David Kirk, Celia Kirkland, Kassie Klemann*, Kristin Knote*, Kiara Kober*, Marissa Kosmann*, Brittney Kostelecky, Madison Koterba, Alexander Krenzler, Daniel Kuckler, Dylan Kuprienko-Coleman, Peyton LaBeau, Dylan Ladd*, Eric Lambert, Jared Lambrecht, Hannah Lane, Lauren Lane, Brandon LaVeau, Boaz Laverman, Jane Lee*, Joshua Lefevre, Samuel Leuthold*, Alexis Linner, Kendall Lucara, Kristin Luinstra, Gena Lustig, Mikale Lynch, Halle Maddock, Dayna Madtson*, Kaitlyn Maher*, Sophie Malin,

Landyn Manfull, Colton Marchwinski*, Jessica Marosok, Thomas Marts, Gabrial Mathews, Christine Mayhood*, Megan Maynard, Trevin McNeil, Janie McRae*, Kelsey Meier*, Lindsay Messer*, Dillon Meyer, Hannah Meyer, Mitchell Meyer*, Emily Millard, Eric Mitchell, Samantha Mohl*, Marissa Montoya, Olivia Moore, Jennifer Morris*, Landon Murray, Grace Nelson, Katie Nessan*, Nicole Nielsen, Reece Nielsen, Matthew Nitschke, Tracy Nitschke, Pierce Oja, Cody Ostwald,

Alexis Ostwalt, Anna Paine, Canon Parker, Tyler Parker, Skylar Passon, Parker Pearsall, Reese Pearsall, Hannah Peretti, Brianna Petersen-Stroebe, Amelia Peterson*, Erica Petrusha*, Cori Phillips*, Alex Picicci, Kori Pipkin, Kory Ploehn, Alexey Polyanskiy*, Marissa Pool*, Quincey Pope, Lauren Powers, Sarah Powers, Hannah Priddy, Hannah Prociv, Collette Proue*, Emma Quinn, Levi Rak, Aaron Ranck*, Karin Raschkow, Chloe Rector, Kolby Reed*, Francesca Regier*, Madison Rembe*, Stormy Richards,

Gunnar Richey, Kevin Rietz*, Nathan Rodacker, Shelbi Rodriguez*, Caleb Rux*, Eric Rydquist, Grant Rydquist*, Jacob Salyer, Ranielle Santos*, Lauren Satchell, Emily Schabacker, Audrey Schadt, Marie Schaefbauer*, Darian Schafer, Zachary Schallenberger, Skyler Scheetz, Dustin Scheie*, Zachary Schermerhorn, Erin Schreibeis, Kaitlyn See*, Christina Selensky, Matthew Selensky*, Seth Severa,

Morgan Shackelford, Emma Shankle*, Madeline Sholar*, Heidi Sielbach, Hannah Sieracki*, Chloe Silvernagel*, Mykenzie Skinner, Kailey Slemp, Cassie Smith, Kyle Smith, Janell Smittle, Ezekiel Snoozy, Sydney Soueidi, Cole Sowden, Nicholas Staffileno, Kayla Stanek*, Jacob Stanton, MacKenzie Stone, Madison Stone, Alicia Stoner, Riley Stoudt, Brayden Stowe, Laura Strobel*, Gabrielle Strong, Emma Sullivan*, Isabel Sullivan, Karli Sullivan, Tara Sundsted*, Eli Sutherland, Keegan Taft*, Zachary Taylor,

Daniel Temme, Rachel Temme*, Robert Tevlin, Alexander Thelen, Skeffington Thomas, Sara Thompson, Tryston Tjaden, Nicholas Tobin, Emily Toennis*, Nathanial Tranel*, MacLean Turner*, Alexandria Ullman, Austin Van Delinder, Paige Vinger, Rebecca Vondra, Kayla Vowell, Rachel Walker, Andrew Walton, Thomas Walz, Hope Watts*, Samantha Weishoff, Megan Weller, Beth Wertman, Mackenzie Westphal*, Laura Westwood, Kayla Wheeler, Braydon White, Tanner White*, Brennan Whittmeyer,

Ketti Wiest, Coral Wiggins*, Brittaney Wilkinson, Courtney Wilkonski*, Courtney Williams*, Leanne Williams, Witni Wilson, Mariah Wittman*, Scott Wolf, Ayva Woody, Danelle Wooley*, Erin Wunker, Jacob Yakawich, Shayla York, Linfei Yu*, Linnea Zavala*, Joshua Zeller*, Hannah Zwemke*, Jacob Zwemke

Bonner: Jessica Kimmel*

Boulder: Darcie Bullock, Mychal Marsolek, Victoria Richard, Jacob Smith*, Sarah Strausser

Box Elder: Kristie Russette*

Bozeman: Jessika Abbrescia, Lauren Abraham, Jennifer Acker*, Whitney Adams*, Thanatcha Akarachaiwat, Amanda Albrecht, Cody Allen, Hayden Altenburg, Lucy Amsden, Tristan Anacker, Noah Andersen*, Colin Anderson, Emily Anderson, Kasie Anderson, Rebecca Anderson, Savannah Angwin, Mark Archilla, Eleanor Armstrong*, Sydney Arneson, Bridger Arthun, Hezekiah Austin*, Derya Avci*, Alexis Bahn, Jason Baide, Zean Baker, Ian Baldwin, Lauren Balian, Justin Barac, Anne Barber*,

Alison Basta, Carmen Batchelor, Carol Baumbauer*, Shayne Beattie*, Rhonda Beauchamp, Katherine Becker*, Kashmira Behr*, Kevin Bell, Joel Benson*, Kaine Berardinelli*, Donata Bercier, Katrina Berg, Madisen Berger*, Jacob Bettencourt, Jonathan Bevan, Alexandra Bevier, Celeste Bickford*, Krzysztof Bigaj, Rebecca Biles, Emily Billow, Sarah Blaser, Erik Boerner, Nathan Bolton, Brianna Bos, Nicole Boteilho, Elizabeth Boudreau, Angus Bouma, Ammiel Branson, Larry Bratke*, Jesslyn Braught,

Callie Breiland, Chase Breitbach, Wilson Britten, Peter Brooke, Emily Brosten, Ana Brown*, Charlotte Brown, Jaleh Brown, Jonathan Brown, Ryan Browne*, Jonathan Bruce, Destiny Brugman*, Crosby Bruhn, Abigayle Bryant, Sarah Budeski*, Christy Burgard, Dallas Burris*, Charles Burt, Jordan Burt, Allyssa Butler, Mert Caliskan, Samuel Campbell, Julianna Cangro*, Cheyenne Carlson, Shelby Carpenter*, Sarah Carstensen, Wesley Cawood*, Ryan Challender, Emily Chambry, Paul Chausse*, Colten Chepulis,

Wyatt Chestnut, Amber Child, Nichole Chimbos, Daniel Chizek, Sang Eun Cho, Caleb Christofferson, Hannah Christofferson*, Victoria Chulyak, Whitni Ciofalo, Casandra Clark, Noah Clark, Paige Clark, McKinsie Clarkson*, Autumn Clowes*, Lucas Clutter, Betsy Coate, Morgan Coffin, Frances Cole*, Skyler Cole, Marissa Collier*, Kaitlin Colligan, Zach Connelly, Erin Cook, John Corbett, Margaret Cordray*, Garrett Cornwell, Rita Covel, Kanyon Cox, Kayleen Cox, Rayna Cozzens, Summer Craig, Catherine Cramer,

Tadeusz Cramer, Callen Crawford, James Crawford, Peter Crawford-Kahrl, Jared Cribbs, Jason Crosby, Courtney Curnow, Chandler D'Agostino*, Alexandra D'Atri*, Holly Dahinden, Serena Dahle*, Alec Dahlseide, Erik Dale, Danielle Daley, David Damschen*, Ryan Darnell, Hannah Davenport, Tiffany Davies, Meagan Davis, Melissa Dawn*, Ian DeBoo*, Craig DeBuff*, Vito DeGidio, Brittany Delehant, Shane Delzer, Daniel Deming, Christina Denny, Monica Denny*, Anthony DeRosa, Miranda Devereaux,

Haley DeVries, Clara Deweese, Keegan Diehl*, Grace Diekman, Amanda Dillard, Shannon Dimond, Wesley Ditmeyer, Erin Dockins, Gabriel Doherty, Nicole Doherty*, Grant Dokken, Jessica Donaldson, Karen Donch, Rose Dormanen*, Russell Dorsman, Tricia Dratwick, Sara Druckenmiller, Elisabeth Dryden*, Brittanie Dull, Elisabeth Dunn, Bridger Dunnagan, Aline Dupont, Melissa Durkin, Kiana Dusek, Michael Dvorsak*, David Dyas, Thomas Dyble, Genevieve Easterday, Phillip Eaton, Tiffani Eccleston,

Thayne Ekness, Jenae Ellig, Jessica Ellis*, Megan Ely, Samantha Ely*, Tia Emerson, Danyelle Emmert, Emily Entz, Cierra Epp, Erin Equall*, Alyssa Erickson*, Benjamin Farrick, Brad Fassione*, Steven Feagler, Joseph Fecteau, Lee Feist, Melody Ferrell, Aida Fiebiger, Jordyn Fink, Olivia Firth, Kendra Fischer, Aryn Fisher, Sierra Fisher-Dykman, Diana Florian-Ospina, Tara Foley, Jennifer Ford*, Jennifer Foster, Robert Fowler, Megan Fox*, Ashlee Frank, Sarah Franklin, Abram French, Brook Froelich, Rachel Froelich,

Shelby Fromm*, Dakota Funk, Madeline Funke, Walter Funke, Matthew Gannon*, Aleck Gantick, Trevor Gappmayer, Scott Gara, Samantha Garcia*, Quinn Garrod, Danielle Gaynor, Suzanne George*, Remy Georgeton, Patrick Gescheidle, Whitney Gilbert*, Miranda Gilham, Annie Gillette, Sarah Gillette, Jessie Gilligan*, Tanner Gliko, Abbie Goggins, Brianna Golden, Bryn Goodwin, Emily Gordon, Libby Gortmaker, Gennavieve Gray, Nicolette Green, Lonny Greenwood, Christie Greiner-Shelton, Madison Griffen*,

James Grinde*, Nicolas Grochowski, Wojciech Grodnicki*, Tatjana Groenewald, Mackenzie Grossenbacher, Dieter Grosswiler, Dylan Grubb, Riley Grubb*, Chase Gruber, Danielle Grunzweig*, Lacy Guaglio, Arlen Guest, Samantha Guetz, Rachel Gunnink, Andrew Gutknecht, Mackinley Gwinner, Hendrick Haataja*, Nathan Hackenbracht, Luke Halliburton*, Emma Hamburg, Aleisha Hamel, Jared Hammer, Colin Hammock*, Courtney Hammond, Georgia Haniuk, Sarah Hanna, Sage Hansen,

Quinn Hanson, Mikaela Harbach, Lea Harbour, Teale Harden, Madeline Harney, Elijah Harris, Maggie Harris*, Sarah Harris, Alexander Harry, Hannah Hart*, LoRae Hartman*, Rebekah Hatchard, Samuel Hatfield*, Lauren Hausauer*, Jenna Hawthorne, Hannah Hayes, Kai Haynes*, Jessica Hays*, Joshua Hays, Logan Hays*, Imogen Hayward, Mark Hayward, Carrie Heagney, Chloe Heckel*, Mark Hedinger*, Megan Heinemann, Treven Hembree, Kelsey Henderson, Logan Henke, Nathaniel Hense, Amy Henson*, Benjamin Hepp,

Mark Herbert*, Kendra Hertweck, Taylor Herzog, Danielle Hess, Erin Hess*, Derek Hetherington*, Melissa Hilgendorf, Ty Hilliard, Garret Hilton, Rachel Hinkle, Amelia Hiorns*, Leighton Hirsch*, Annika Hjalmarsson*, Mikaela Hofer, Emily Hogin, Annie Holland, Coty Holm, Virginia Holst, David Holzer*, Eric Holzman, Chengyi Hong, Harrison Howard, Jordan Huber, Mckenna Hueser*, Tyler Huettenrauch, Ethan Hunts, Holden Hunts, Kalina Ivanova Demaree, Josh Iverson, Shelby Jackson, Gabriel Jacobs*,

Maxwell Jacobs, Amelia Jakob, Kelby Janicek*, Robert Janicek, Caroline Janssen, Devin Jeffries, Hannah Jennaway, Tyler Jirges, Tyler Johannessen-Cooper*, Emily Johnson, Justine Johnson, Kayli Johnson, Mara Johnson*, Matthew Johnson, Nicholas Johnson*, Seth Johnson*, Tyler Johnson, Christina Jones, Derek Jones, Ester Jost, Sean Jungst*, Fritz Kalakay, Emma Kankelborg*, Benjamin Karlsen, Francis Kawalski, Caleb Keller, Evan Kelly*, Madeline Kelly, Brian Kennedy*, Jennifer Kennedy*, Emma Kerins,

Stacy Khoury*, Bronislaw Kielbasa*, Sydney Kimball, Ashley Kirchhoff, Andrew Kirsch, Alessa Kiviat, Lisa Kleinsasser, Michael Kleinsasser, David Kletter*, Tara Kletter*, Serena Klopp, Jessica Kneeland*, Chelsea Koessel, Campbell Kohler, Mikhail Korobkov, Kaylee Kountz, Erik Krabbenhoft, Debra Kraner, Cody Krueger, Tyler Krueger, Sarah Kusek, Betheney Kushner, McKenzie Kvalsten, Monika Kwapisz, Sami Kysar*, Ashley Lachapelle*, Cory Lagor, Brianne Lake, Robb Lambrecht*, Joann LaMeres*, Janae Lamm,

Andra Lammers*, Jacob Lantagne, Kaitlin Lapp, Lauren Larios, Austin Larson*, Olivia Laune*, Verena Lawrence, Eric Lawver, Brett Layman*, Jamie Leafty*, Brigette Lebel*, Noah Leckie, Katherine Lee*, Nicole Lemon, Emily Leonhardt*, Austin Lesueur, Ethan Levitch*, Hannah Lewis*, Sarah Lewis, Trisha Lincoln, Jessica Liner, Cody Ling, Kelsey Little, Robert Lliteras, Jessica Long*, Natalie Long, Phillip Lowther, Quentin Lucas*, Peter Lucier, Joseph Lundberg, Matthew Luvisi, Hope Lynn,

Kayla Lyons, Joshua Lytle*, Mercedes Machado, Arielle Mack, Jared Mackey, Hanna Mackie, Douglas MacLeod, Samir Mada, Sara Madsen, Genevieve Magro, Austyn Maier, Andrew Major*, Ethan Malo, Henry Maloney, Lindsey Manning, Hayden Mans, Marianne Marchette, Nicole Martel*, Kylie Martin, Mary Martin*, Joseph Martinez, Zachary Martinez, Jesse Matthew, Amanda Mattson, Alyssa Mavor, Katherine McCahan, Conner McCloney, Nathan McDonald, Dylan McDowell, Reed McElyea,

Joseph McEniry, Mallory McEwen, Jess McKeen, Caitlin McLean, Mikela McLeod, Daniel McVay, Cassidy Meade, Uriel Menalled*, Kaitlyn Menig, Haiden Merica*, Michael Messina, Tiffany Messina, Megan Meyer, Joe Michael, Adam Michalson, Dylan Miller, Zachary Miller*, Ashley Milleson*, Daniel Mills, Noella Miner, Madison Minter*, Meridith Miska, Carly Moellenkamp*, Youra Moeun, Hannah Mohr*, Hannah Mohr, Ethan Monlux, Benjamin Moon*, Ellise Moon*, Harper Moore, Keenan Moore,

Nicolas Moore, Melissa Moorehead, Jenna Moran, Andrew Morgan, Tim Morgan, Collin Moriarty, Dominic Morley, Garrett Morrison, Audrey Moss, Habib Mostefa, Sami Mostefa*, Brian Murakami, Kaitlin Murdy, Katherine Murphy, Samuel Murphy*, Sydney Murphy, Kelsi Nabity, Ren Nagasaki, Michael Nathe, Austin Nearpass, Drew Nelson*, Emma Nelson, Kara Nelson, Tanner Nelson, Elizabeth Nemetchek*, Rebekah Neulinger, Taylor Neumann, Jacob Neumeier, Michael Newsome, Sarah Newton*, Tu Nguyen,

Lara Nixon, Chance Noffsinger*, Michael Nolt*, Nathan Norby, Sarah Nottingham, Kathryn Nunn*, Christine Ogburn, Tessa Olivier, Craig Ollinger, Julianna Olsen, Walter Olson, Anna Orchard*, Marlene Ortiz Martinez, Susanna Oswell*, Kylie Otis*, Laurel Ottey, Mary Oyler, Garrett Paakkonen, Sarah Palakovich*, Rebecca Pappas, Sara Park, So Yeon Park, Joel Parker, Matthew Parker*, Omar Parker, Brian Parrett, Karley Paul*, Whitnee Pearcey*, Ryan Pekins*, Wilmer Pellicier, Samantha Jo Perreault,

Sarah Persson, Grace Peters, Colter Peterson, Nicholas Peyton*, Cassidy Pfingsten, Dung Pham, Ali Phares, Jeremiah Pharr, Sarah Pierce, Katherine Piercy, Alec Pinero, Kelli Poole, Cameron Poore, Galina Popovich, Colter Porter, Joshua Powell, Tamala Powell, Brittany Pratt, Nathan Price, Megan Pugh, Rafaella Pulcini, Brian Purcell, Kaeli Pyles, Anna Quam, Emily Quam*, Lyle Quandahl, Jessica Racicot, Jaycilyn Racine-Croff, Jeremy Ragar, Emma Ramey, Katherine Ramstead, Sasinan Ratsameeruangchai, Mychiel Rauch, Samantha Reed*,

Amara Reese-Hansell, Mathilde Refalo, David Relph, Tevan Rembe, Sean Retmier, James Reynolds, Jenna Rhoads*, Ariana Richard, Land Riley, Tracey Robecker, Jack Roberts*, Cara Robertus*, Nathan Robertus*, Sara Robinson, Devyn Rocker, Trae Roderick, Sophia Rogers, Brian Rogge, Havaleh Rohloff, Mackenzie Roos, Nicolas Rossi, Molly Rudolphi, Hannah Ruefer, Jennifer Ruiz, Brianna Russell*, Magdalena Russell*, Nicholas Rust, Katharine Rutecki, Thomas Ruyle, Christian Saari, Amy Sadosky,

Dylan Sagmiller, Kaytlyn Samuelson, Chantelle Sanchez, Stephanie Sander, Shannon Sanderson, Joakim Sandor, Mariah Satterwhite, Savannah Sauer*, Justine Scaccia*, Leslie Schafer, McKenzie Schafer, Aaron Scherr*, Lisa Schmall*, Kurt Schmidt*, Nicole Schmidt*, Carson Schmit, Victoria Schofield, Autumn Schram, Julia Schroeter, Hunter Schutt, Sidney Schwan, Jack Schwarze, Natacha Schwellenbach, Jack Schwem, Shelby Schwendeman, Sydnee Schwendeman, Allison Scott*, Margaret Secrest,

Mara Severson*, Brennen Shaw, Katie Shaw*, Veronika Shchepetkina*, Luke Shealy*, Riley Shearer*, Trevor Shellenberg, Lynn Short, Ashton Siegner, Stephanie Silva, Jemima Silver, Angelica Silvestrone, Hannah Silveus*, Kelsey Simon, Austin Simonpietri, Erin Singleton*, Eric Sipes, Cameron Skinner, Jessica Skogen*, Colin Slade, Brenda Slingsby, Adam Smith, Evan Smith, Haley Smith, Jamie Smith*, Justin Smith, Justin Smith, Madelyn Smith, Timothy Smith*, Kori Smyser, Andrew Snider, James Soddy*, Sean Soderquist*,

Shay Sommerfield, Christopher Sorenson, Janie Sorenson*, Isaac Sotelo, Jessica Southwick, Gramme Sowell, Tana Spaid, William Sprow, Ashley Squires, Jackson St Clair*, Taylor St John, Isaac Stafstrom*, Nicolette Standley, Megan Stark, Faith Steinbacher*, Madison Steiner*, Maxwell Steiner, Karen Stengel*, Erin Steorts*, Jesse Steorts, Alyssa Stephens, Sydney Stern, Emily Stevens, Marquette Stevenson, Erin Stewart, Kyle Stinson, Sean Stocker, Audrey Stoltzfus*, Megan Strain, Eric Stratton,

Sadie Straughn, Karen Stucky*, Hope Sukut, Laura Sullivan-Russett*, Lanie Sumlin, Brandon Summitt, Amber Swanson, Kellie Swanson, Hans Swenson, Sandra Swiderski, Norrie Syme, Emily Tage*, Landon Tage, Rosanna Tallon*, Lindsey Tandy*, Nora Tang, Malissa Taylor, Noah Ten Broek, Raymund Ten Broek, William Ten Eyck*, Nick Teselle, Benjamin Tesseneer, Cortney Thompson, Jenna Tilleman*, Natasha Tiphaine, Micah Tippit, Angus Tomlinson*, Suzan Tosun, Jackson Toth, Matthew Town,

Asher Townsend, Jacob Tracy, Reuben Travis, Mirran Trimble, Hoa Truong, James Tsadilas, Alex Tseng, Rebecca Tseng, Paige Tunby, Reilly Tunby, Veronika Turner, Kyle Tweedy, Jordan Ulrich, Rachel Ulrich, Rebecca Valdez*, Hart Van Denburg*, Briana Van Middlesworth*, Colten VanCampen, Chelsea Vanderpool*, Kelly VanLuchene*, Hannah VanMeel, Evan Vinger, Greer Wagner*, Lesley Wallace*, Vanessa Walsten, Garrett Walters, Samantha Wanken*, Laura Wardwell, Joseph Watkins*, Kyle Watkins,

Winona Watkins, Parker Webb, Wesley Webb*, Elizabeth Weinert, John Wells, Rebecca Wells,  Janine Welton, Taryn Wentworth, Evan Werley, Krystal Wertman*, Victoria Wessel, Bradley West*, Megan Westbury, Alexander Westesen, Andrew Wheeler*, Adam White, Aidan White, Kendyl White, Stephanie White*, Stephen Whiteley, Britta Whitmer, Steven Widener, Brady Wiegand*, Curtis Wilbur, Kaitlin Wilkins, Samantha Willey, Lindsey Williams, Megan Williams, Jayde Wilmes*, Lincoln Wilmoth, Tyler Wilson,

Nicolas Winn, Lauren Winter, Nicholas Winton, Melissa Wirth, Stephanie Wodnik, Jamie Woolman, Adrianna Wright*, Jesse Wright, Joseph Wyckoff, Bethany Wyrick, Yanwen Xu, Matthew Yaeger, Mark Yankowiak, Amber Yates, Jonathan Yauk, Luke Young, Melanie Young, Julianne Yount*, Courtney Yovich, Holly Zeller*, Zachary Zent, Brandon Zidack, Madeline Zidack

Brady: Donna Sanders

Bridger: Jimmy Kelsey

Broadus: Spencer Noble

Broadview: Morgan Beckett*, Abby Bymaster, Joel Nelson, Nicole Nelson

Browning: Greta Gustafson*

Butte: Kaitlyn Ackerman, Audriana Baker*, Allison Bennett, Lilianna Bento*, Mitchell Black, John Blixt*, Kevin Burt, Marki Dauenhauer, Desiree Dunbar*, Carolyn Egervary, Tifaine Farabee*, Afton Ferry*, Braydon Fitzpatrick, Trey Flynn, Robin Gammons, Peter Granger*, Andrew Helming*, Haley Henderson*, Keiffer Hepola, Andie Hogan*, Michael Hogan, Robert Hyatt, Sydney Johnson, Mckenzie Joseph*, Claire Manson, Mikayla McGivern, Hannah McGrath*, Shannon McLaughlin, Maria Michelotti*, Molly Nelson,

Rachel Park, Daniel Peters, Caleb Reichhardt, Tanner Robison*, Jessica Rosa, Mitchell Rosa, Gavin Sison, Lindsey Skeel, Giavanna Sorini, Jack Staples, Nickolas Stordahl, Shera Wanner, Mitchell Warthen*, Theodore Warthen, Max Wellman*

Carter: Taylor Arganbright, Chelsea Laubach

Cascade: Darby Bogden, Sydney Bogden, Kacie Cummings, Marie Franko, Ahnna Gordon, Julia Skinner, Carissa Workman

Charlo: Dawn Blevins, Robert Erickson, Tonya Hertz, Tate Lipscomb*, Mikaylan-Penny Roylance

Chester: Michael Hamel, Dell Harmon, Haley Harmon, Dustin Romain*, Erin Wolfe, Nikole Wolfe

Chinook: Madison McCann, Troy Mord, Lane Seymour, Alana Smith*, Mariah Swank, Christopher Weber*, Hannah Weber

Choteau: Logan Crabtree, Kyle Gollehon, Danielle Grubb, Connor Hodgskiss, Sarah Hodgskiss*, Anthony Lightner, Michaela Lightner, Mikayla Renteria, Travis Roth*, Celie Salmond, Lexie Sullivan*, Ella Zwerneman*

Circle: Quinton Holmlund, Loren Jensen*

Clancy: Cody Bruski, Chelsea Bryant, Sarah Bryson*, Abigail Caldwell, Nathan Caldwell, Colby Demaray, Courtney Dowling, Annie Galt*, Katie Hagengruber, Jean Heetderks*, Megan Houdeshell*, Bridger Howell*, Jenna Joki, Kylie MacDonald, Ashley Nash*, Jered Padmos, Shane Pankratz, Rylie Peccia*, Brayden Rader, Elizabeth Rieger*, Jordon Riggs, Serrana Scholten, Brandt Seitz*, Ryan Seyler, Sage Smith, Nicholas Van Horssen, Rebecca Wacker, Trevor Weaver, Trevor Wilkerson, Charles Williams*

Clinton: Janna Furrer, Mary Wilmie Homecillo, Elizabeth Swanson

Clyde Park: Erica Amunrud, Bronson Myrstol, Brianne Peterson

Cohagen: Thomas Green, Sydney Murnion

Colstrip: Ashley Millhollin*, Morgan Mueller*, Adam Myers

Columbia Falls: Jacob Burgess, Hope Burlage*, MacKenzie Carl, Daniel Church, Megan Crawford*, Melissa DiGiorine*, Kallie Evans, Garrett Folks, Samantha Gilk, Allie Grace*, Connor Grace*, Brenton Hemp, Samantha Keller, Sarah Latcham*, Michaela McDowell*, Cathryn Orozco-Vanderwaal*, Cailey Philmon, Kayla Piquett, Kathrynn Price, Kelsey Reese, Noah Riley, Vera Salo*, Brooke Wilson

Columbus: Sarah Corson, Sarah Forseth, Lane France*, Neil Holland, Connor Jacobs*, Braden Marjerison*, Sarina Myers, Nicole Nelson*, Haley Teske, Raeli Williams

Condon: Kyle Selhost

Conrad: Will Early, Morgan Fowler, Elli Garman, Graham Grubb, Terence Kleinsasser, Elisabeth Sauer, Colbey Vandyke

Corvallis: Luke Channer*, Madison Channer, Rebecca Fawns, Kelby Grotbo, Ciara Isaak*, Jacob Pekoc, Marisa Rivera, Lindsey Williams

Culbertson: Hannah Bawden

Custer: Natasha Leligdowicz

Cut Bank: Jillian Altenburg, Paul Karcher*, Alexandra Kraft, Kayla Kraft*, Megan Lewis, Chance Losing, Cody Popelka, Alyx Suta, Logan Swenson*

Dagmar: Austin Nielsen

Darby: Megan Albrecht, Dana Parker

Dayton: John Meuli, Mikayla Meuli*

Deer Lodge: Timothy Olsen*

Dell: Skylar Martinell*, Emilie Schroder*

Denton: Kendall Carpenter, Addie Donaldson

Dillon: Holly Andersen, Cynthia Atchley*, Carmen De Los Rios, Austin Finch, Kyle Finch*, Catherine Hawkins, Taryn Judge, Cache King, Courtney Linder*, Lukas Magee, Dori McNeill, Lisa Peters, Jordyn Raffety, Colton Riebe, Eleanor Sawyer*, Katherine Scalzone, Nicholas Scalzone, Matthew Shenton, Tad Soyland, Ethan Tatarka, Hannah Telling*, Jesse Vaccaro*

Dodson: Faith Beard, Katie Mitchell*

Drummond: Sarah Angelo

Dutton: John Park

East Helena: Hannah Antonioli, Siobhan Gibson*, Joseph Gomez, Shannon Harris, Paul Kalgaard, Shana Kerttula*, Emily Lindner, Stephanie Listoe*, Brooklynn Lundberg, Shealyn MacKay, Kyle Miller, Jacob O'Malley, Lindsey Redmond, Jennifer Sroczyk*, Kinsey Vavruska*, Haley Walter

Ekalaka: Ellen Guyer*, Brittany Hansen, Wacey Meyer

Emigrant: Noelani Boise, Benjamin Buford, Casey Cameron, Aurora Kehoe, Angela MacDonald, Christal Oconnell, Pamela Price

Ennis: Brady Cornett, Jurgen Haenke, Taylre Sitz

Eureka: Trestin Benson, Asher Hagan, Marissa Hepner, Rebecca Jolliff, Jack Lord

Fairfield: Carl Fee*, Vincent Peltzer

Fairview: Amber Friesz*, Faith Vitt

Fallon: Lindsay Stickel*

Florence: Stephanie Drozdz, Brett Griggs, Kendra Hergett, Caroline Maki, Ryan Mangun, Cassandra McCann*, Cassidy Pearson, Tyler Richtmyer, Jakob Sax, Noah Sax*, Jacob Smith, Tyler Thorson

Floweree: Megan Good

Forsyth: Laura Hein, Brett McRae, Ashley Nelson*, Kenzie Stahl

Fort Benton: Connor DeBruycker, Amy Gessaman, Serenity Juedeman

Fort Peck: Emily Skyberg

Fort Shaw: Rachel Gibson, Michaela Rasmussen, Benjamin Roeder*, Brieanna Smelser, Allie Steinbach

Frenchtown: Jace Holyoak, Blake Normand, Michelle Williams

Froid: Bailey Christoffersen

Fromberg: Markie DeRudder, Miles Guenthner, Lauren Myers, Levi Wilm

Gallatin Gateway: Sarah Abbott*, Luke Bing, Devyn Brenner*, Jonathan De Caussin, Tyler de Caussin, Jaycey Ells, Zachary Frieling*, Thomas Gruber, Anya Loomis, Kayla Morgan*, Ashton Nagel, Isaac Nelson, Steven Nelson, Hailee Olsen, Laura Rodas*, Kaela Schommer*, Elissa Taylor, Grace Walkuski

Gardiner: Monica Cloghessy*, Forrest Reinhart, Mason Schram, Nicole Sperano*, Nichole Tyson

Geraldine: Samuel Bronec, Tayler Duvall*, Alexandra Rowland, Heather Wishman*

Geyser: Christine Belluomini*, Avery Koelzer

Glasgow: Alaina Cole, Logan Gunderson*, Andrea Hansen, Abigail Helland, Jami Johnson, Abigail Kolstad, Blake Mattfeldt, Zachary Miller*, Rachel Pewitt, Hannah Sax Ingbretson, Samuel Schultz, Gwynn Simeniuk, Chloe Sukut*, Sage Sukut*, Makenzie Wesen

Glendive: Jarod Asche*, Stephanie Carney*, Hannah Cooley*, Marenah Crockett, William Dorwart, Jade Gustafson, Layton Hrubes, Katie Rice, Rachel Ringen*, Sadie Sampson, Nathan Sickler, Kaitlyn Stickel, Brette Svenvold, Carly Svenvold

Great Falls: Eric Abarr*, Dalton Albers, Gavin Austin, Megan Bahnmiller, Ariel Baker, Chelsea Bernard, Maria Bernhardt*, Maria Bertha, Connor Bigford, Samuel Bonilla, Erynn Boyer, Michelle Braget, Megan Brinka*, Sonja Brinkel, Hayden Broesder, Jordann Brown, Jennifer Burback*, Aaron Carpenter, Cassandra Cichosz, Morgan Clapshaw, Bailey Collins, Danielle Crawford, Hannah Cubbage, Nisha Cuccia, Haley Darlinton, Chase Dart*, Connor Dixon, Katherine Dolan, Caitlin Engen, Daniel Enseleit,

Kenneth Evans, Kenton Evans, Victoria Evans*, Tyler Fagenstrom, Gia Fisher*, Jake Fisher*, Loni Frantzich*, Trevor Gahl, Leah Garske, Danielle Gillaspie, David Gillaspie, Laura Gilligan*, Madeline Good*, Jourdon Gudatis, Jessica Guy, Jordan Haffner*, KeAndre Hairston, Athena Hall, Donald Hamm*, Quinn Hartman, Sarah Hawkaluk, Lauren Hering, Mary Hezel, Connor Hilbig, Asher Hinrichs, Erinn Hodge, Margaret Hodges*, Cody Hogan, Alexander Houtz*, Matthew Huntting, Taleigh Isakson, Amanda Jensen,

Paige Jette*, Julie Jezierski, Cooper Johnson, Lester Johnson IV, Alyssa Jonasen, Kelsey Jovick, Brooke Kervi, Micaela Kettenring*, Danika King, Sarah Koppany*, Tayler Korb, Kelsie Kubick, Christalie Kuglin*, Mikaela Kynett, Braden Leach*, Miranda LeBrun, Joel Lechman, Marissa Lencioni, Sarah Leritz, Rachel Lester, Simon Ljunggren, Skye Ljunggren, Taylor Lunn, Madison Mahoney, Taylor Mangan, Luke Martin, Sasha Matsko, Zachary Matsko, Sierra Maye, Brandon Maynard, Camille McCreary, Kelsey McDaniel,

Sara McGurran, Natalie McKay, Stevie McNamee, Mariah Messimer, Jared Meyer, Shelby Meyers, Connor Miller, Emily Miller, Michaela Munsterteiger, Braden Murphy, Jacari Murphy, Kristen Nelsen, Alex Nelson, Sadie Ondick, Brian Perkins, Nathaniel Peterson, Meghan Pettis, Carie Pointer, Lucas Poitra, Jordan Pottruff, Alexandra Potts*, Danielle Potts*, Derik Powell, McKenna Quinn*, Sara Quinn, Kaitlyn Radonich, Maggie Reilly, Isaac Rider*, Amber Roberts*, Deanna Rothwell, Kayla Rowton*, Daniel Savoy,

Hannah Schaffer, Marissa Schneider, Knox Semenza, Nicole Sheffels, Allison Simon, Shannon Skinner*, Hunter Smith, Kaydee Smith, Kelsey Smith*, Amanda Spring, Holly Spurling, Ashley Stone, Mason Storm*, Christopher Streeks, Patrick Sullivan, Garrett Swandal, Karon Taylor, Rebecca Thompson, Isaak Thornton, Tanner Tovson, Alicia Ulrich, Zane Van Lieshout, Meranie Vercio, Ryan Verzuh, Ivy Vessey, Siena Vetsch*, Hannah Vining, Logan Vining*, McCall Voy*, Jolina Waldner, Riley Wavra*, Chase Weissman, Patrick White, Kolten Williams*, Meaghan Winder, Kelsey Young, Lillian Zimmerman*

Hamilton: Easton Albert, Sara Amish, Timothy Amish*, Sophia Antonioli-Schmit*, Alexander Calderwood, Luke Delvo, Stingray Engel, Alex Healy, Pamela Jennings, Avery Joyner, Christina Limbaugh, Marie Morin, Kyle Perkins, Madison Reese, John Ryter*, Ethan Selig, Sara Smith, Kole Tison*, Kara Wetzsteon

Hardin: Nyles Greer, Kennan Hooker, Jeremiah Jabs, Jared Johnson, John Joyce, Taylor Torske

Harlem: Kaycee Cronk, Hattie Niederegger

Harlowton: Patrick McLaughlin, Jordan Tudor*, Zachary Wright

Havre: Alexis Baker, William Dolph*, Joshua Emge, Hannah Hanson*, Madison Hanson, Shannon Herring, Dustin Hofer, Morgan Jappe, Rockwell Kuhr, Kelly Lamb, Dane Linquist, Bailey Martin, Jacie Meldrum, Aitana Moore, Andrea Nault*, Arjan Pokharel, Lieza Reighard, Mercedes Seidel, Cayden Seiler, Sarah Snider, Derek Van Dessel, Mitchell Woods, Aubrea Worm

Helena: Kevin Abrahamson, Jordan Albertson, Jessie Apple, Travis Ball, Jonathan Ballard, Keinan Balsam, Colton Bauer, John Bemis, Tianmai Bishop, Rebecca Blair, Taylor Blossom*, Jaret Boyer, Ryan Burger, Brice Burton, Benjamin Bushnell, Thomas Bushnell, Nathaniel Camaret, Matthew Campbell, Amanda Cech, Kasey Chovanak, Logan Colegrove, Roxana Condon, Jeremiah Coon, Colter Curey, Taylor Dagenais, Elizabeth Desch, Matthew DeSimone, Anne Duletski, Emily Dummer, Tember Dykgreve,

Mykaela Edwards*, Olivia Effertz, Duncan Ellis*, Zoe Erickson, Emily Felde, Wyatt Fitz, Jocelyn Gates*, Sierra Goltry, Liam Grundler, Christian Guenthner, Olivia Haider*, Anders Harris, Ryan Hauck, Riely Heppner, Stefanie Herrera, Sam Hilger, Kasey Hoerning, Rikki Hoerning, James Hogan, Kelsey Huffsmith, Deanne Hunthausen*, Casey Jacobson*, Jordan Jakovac*, Quenten Jatkowski, Teagan Jendro, Olivia Johnson*, Samuel Johnson, Julianne Jones, Meagan Key, Andrew Kilpatrick, Grace Kimball, Tory Kirkeby,

Rhonda Knudsen, Logan Kruse, Katherine Kubicka, Emma Lamping, Brooke Lanier*, Keely Larson, Katie Lasalle, Hannah Ludlow, Jaden Maharg, Melissa Marlen, Rylee Mathews*, Jackson Maynard, Andrew McBroom, Victoria McHugh, Levi Merkel*, Nicholas Moreni, Ella Mullen, Connor Munsey, Andrew Murphy*, Mary Nickol, Dylan Nisbet, Bailly Noble*, Abigail Northrup*, Jared Northrup, Kira Nuebel*, Heather Olson*, Seth Page, Katya Peterson, Kayla Pocha, Ashleigh Poppler, Danielle Prebil,

Kathryn Price, Daniel Quinones, Jeana Ratcliff, Isabella Reber, Caroline Requa, Alexander Richard, Paul Roberts, Quinci Robertson, Kristyna Rudio*, Mark Sargent, Ally Sather*, Kayla Schell, Casey Schwartz, Melissa Shea, Kaitlynn Skoog, Chloe Smith, Michael Smith, Abigale Snortland, John Southworth, Morgan Spurzem, James Stangeland, Joshua Steiner, Alyssa Stewart, Kylie Strandberg, Haaken Syvrud*, Irene Thamke, Scott Tilton, Cal Treadway, Helena Tupper, Jordan Umsted, Zachary Umsted*,

Kylee VanHemelryck*, Aidan Wade*, Kelsey Wadsworth, Benjamin Walborn, Connlan Whyte, Jacob Wilson, Heather Wise, Cassidy Wong, Nathaniel Wordal, Geoffrey Zawora

Helmville: Mary Hillerman*

Heron: Kathryn Chandler

Hilger: Katarina Goettlich

Hingham: Jalissa Horinek, Kristyn Lavery, Cooper Spicher, Sierra Yanny*

Hobson: Taylor Aune*, Kensey Mikkelsen*

Hogeland: Tavin Schneider, Lacie Snider

Hot Springs: Emily Cowles, Geneva Zoltek

Huntley: Kimberly Anton

Hysham: Jess Cunningham

Inverness: Megan Han*

Jackson: Monte Folsom

Jefferson City: Jordan Anspach*, Kristin Edwards*

Joliet: Tyrel Hoferer*, Yasmine Jarecke, Tanner Lee, Tayler Mydland, Megan Peterson, Truanne Roginske, April Seymour, Chase South, Leisa Stevenson

Jordan: Seth Murnion*, Logan Olson

Judith Gap: John Miller, Kinsey Schwers

Kalispell: Trampus Barton, Kellen Bates*, Laura Brown*, Kylee Buck, Taryn Butts, Ryland Carlson, Scott Christensen, Rachael Cohen, Riley Connell, Leah Cook*, Ryan Corbett*, Jacob Corpron, Derrick Criner*, William Cronk*, Lauren Crose, Andrew Crowe, Jackson Day, Kade Deleray, Kimberly DeVries, Mason Devries, Sarah Dickerson, Elizabeth Diegel*, Lillian Diegel*, Carson Eddie, Chandler Eddie, Madison Edwards, Dylan Eve, Arden Fortenberry*, Nelson Fortenberry, Joshua Freund, Nathan Hammer*,

Jeremiah Hashley, Joshua Healy, Miranda Hidestrand, Tacey Howe, Stacie Hull, Evan Iddings, Amanda Jarvis*, Joshua Jarvis, Spencer Johnson, Bradley Jones*, Taylor Kammerzell, Kayleigh Kasper, Kendall Kessler, Douglas Knudsen, Daniel Knuffke*, Parker Kouns, Kimberley Lantrip, Emily Lawrence, Sierra Lommatsch, Francis Loviska*, Darby Mackenstadt, Annie Marshall*, Matthew Marshall, Nathalie Maynard*, Carly McDonald, Jacquelyn Merrill, Ashlynn Meuchel, Maranda Meyer*, Claire Mohatt,

Amy Moore, Shelby Morris, Margaret Mulcahy, Brianna Neater, Samuel Nelson*, Zoe Neumann, Ashlyn Nicholson, Brayden Nicholson, Keaton Nicholson, William Pardis, Phillip Phattharaampornchai, Aryn Phillips*, Charis Pierson*, Jayson Potter*, Caleb Potts*, Jeremy Quick*, Jaclyn Rauthe*, Jondie Rianda, Wade Robinson, Samantha Roslie*, Amanda Rush*, Bodie Schieffer, Kayla Seaman, Valerie Seelye, Michael Selhost, Melissa Sevier, Emma Sheldon, Michelle Shipley, Drew Silvers, Danielle Skonord,

Wyatt Smith, Grier Smithwick-Hann, Scott Spring, Elizabeth Sullivan, Morgan Sutton*, Danielle Talcott, Miles Terry, Julia Thompson, Robyn Till, Nicolas Tonjum, Rolando Travieso, Samantha Treece, Julie Tripp*, Dawson VanArtsdale, Lauren Waldenberg*, Nicole Wall, Alysha Ward, Maxwell Weimer, Marisa Wenum, Christine West, Kristen Willich*, Blake Wilson, Gavyn Wilson, Jakeb Wilson, Meredith Wilson, Barry Wollenzien, Ben Wright, Mark Young, Sean Young*, Coleman Zauner

Kila: Trevor Hawks*, Julian Kaptanian, Zachary Maguire*, Makenna Marvin

Kinsey: Laina Raisler, Rachelle Weyerbacher

Lakeside: Lauren Baumgardner, Brianna Smith*

Lambert: Tea Thiessen

Lame Deer: Vonnda Lei, Nicole Wilson

Laurel: Demarie Albrecht, Mikaela Barker, Bryant Beck, Cade Bowman, Kyle Cannon, Dalayna Christenson, Kaitlyn Culp, Zachary Debar, Kayla Hallock, Paige Hodges, Jaimee Hutchins, Zoie Kaupish, Rachel Kostelecky, Caleb Laszloffy, Hannah Lee, Mollie Lehenbauer, Connor Ludwig, Crystal Nielsen, Kayla OToole, Catherine Philhower, Aspen Robertus*, Callen Rosselot*, Garret Schneider

Lavina: Kalyn Jensen, Rebecca Lee*

Ledger: Brett Peters, Steven Peters, Shanna Stanley

Lewistown: Cody Boyce, Cameron Carter, Benjamin Foster, Kailey Grover*, Alexander Irish, Alexus Johnson, Ryan McKinney*, Kodi Myhre, Kyle Patten, Anders Pederson*, Elizabeth Pennell*, Josephine Walters

Libby: Louis Cielak, Eden Manuel, Tesha Olson, Jacob Reny*, Kirawen Rose*, Jessamyn Tempel

Lincoln: Rhett Jorgensen

Livingston: Chase Auger, Amanda Bakosh*, Kelly Bowman, Dillon Brown*, Warren Bunde*, Kristen Carlin*, Drew Carter, Jordan Coleman, Nicholas Ehly Jr, Callie Ellingson, Janice Franck, Callum Gannon, Teneill Gauthier, Jenny Hankinson, Erin Johnson, Ashley Kerkaert, Molly Kisthart*, Bailey Klawitter*, Dirk Kok, Theodore Kraus, Maria Kuklinski, Kyle Lavender, Edison Meece*, Daniel Miller, Prasaad Milner*, Karl Molina, Kate Lynn Morrison, Emma Nguyen*, Jordyn Ontiveros*, Carson Ooley, Timothy Parrish,

Jacob Perry, Stacey Robbins*, Lee Saunders, Gretchen Simms, Brianna Sparks, Kathryn Taillie, Peter Townes III, Kelsey Van Horn, Kari Ward, Kinsey Whiting, Kendrick Wilson IV, Steve Wiltgen

Lodge Grass: Virginia Yazzie

Lolo: Madison Liechty, Ryan Mason*, Baylie McLaren-Frost, Angela Miller*, Janae Mitchell, Brenna Ostertag*, Kathryn Pierce*, Maria Tesoro, Haley Zetterberg*

Malta: Tate Carney, LeAnn Komis, Marley Manoukian*, Devin Simser

Manhattan: Allyson Braaksma*, Samuel Bridgewater, Ethan Copier*, Conner Cross, Tamara Droge, Amelia Farrier, Shaelynn Feddes, Danica Jansma*, Kira Mari, Stephanie Martinez, Brielle Morgan, Alec Nehring*, Frankie Panion, Gina Potts*, Raymond Schnur, Cassandra Sybesma*, Tessa Sybesma*, Jessica Tesch, Jessica Wyse

Marion: Amber Lucas, Anna Stone*

Martin City: Alexandra Woolley

Marysville: Danielle Pipinich

Mc Allister: Madison Owens*

Melstone: Ellie Hansen, Alyssa Hjelvik

Miles City: Ashley Bean, Jessica Beard*, Matthew Blunt*, Meghan Brence, Brenna Christopherson, Harley Dowse, Shelby Frye*, Gavin Herzog, Joseph Kilen, Savanah Leidholt, Ashley Malmquist*, Brittany Moats, Joseph Morrison, Tanner Muggli*, Elizabeth Ozawa-Hampton, Shawna Pratt, Baylie Rodenbaugh, Kaycee Stoddard, Matthew Warn, Amanda Williams

Missoula: Evan Thompson Aspen Aldridge, Taylor Allen, Kara Altenbrun*, Lauren Amato*, Chelsea Anderson, Neela Andres, Megan Arnesen, Mathew Bain, Sierra Barnes, Andrew Beck, Logan Bond*, Blake Bowman, Christopher Brady, Hunter Brandt, Serina Breum, Tarl Briggs*, Nathan Bronec, Ellen Brooks*, Kristen Brown, Lauren Cady*, Taylor Caekaert, Evan Carroll*, William Carter, Mary Cates*, Caroline Cheung, Colter Christian*, Samantha Clark*, Catherine Coe*, Cyrus Cohea, Samuel Congdon, Strother Cooper,

Erin Corsi*, Katelyn Cotner, Kyla Crispin, Alexia Delridge, Whitney Denham, Megan Dewar, Finn Engelhard, Lochlin Ermatinger, Tanner Finney, Michaela Fiore*, Luke Garnaas, Darby Garner*, David Gazzo, Ashley Gilham, Brandon Gomez*, Drew Gottman, Kyle Gottman, Kimberly Green, Jasmine Hanson, Alexandra Harrison, Coy Harwood*, Carly Hatfield*, Janae Hayes, Jeremy Heng, Hunter Hessian, Adena Hofer*, Melanie Hoke, Ryan Holle, Elyssa Howard, Jessica Howard*, Ava Huntley, Ana Jarrett*, Robert Jenko*,

Anna Johnson, Elly Jones, Jamie Kallis, Bridget Kilcrease, Nicole Kirschten, Brandon Klise*, Dayton Kohler, James Kress, Christopher Lange, Stephen Langton*, Jacob Larsen, Calvin Laskin, Jacob Laskin*, Garrett Leach, Dylan Leadbetter, Echo Lenss, Sarianna Lerch, Bailey Lombardi, Malina Long, Courtney Luedtke, Jack Lundin, Morgan Lynn*, Madeline Madsen, Lauren Maes, Kaitlyn Marcure, Christian Marquardt, Patrick Martyak*, Stephanie Maughan*, Jessiah Mayer, Meredith McDonald, Logan McGreevey,

Grace Mesenko, Ashley Miller, Megan Miller, Mariah Millhouse, Christina Mohan, Hannah Monaghan, Colton Morgan, Alexander Morren, Jayden Mueller, Elanor Nolan, Anders Nord, Aden Norris*, Samantha Ormesher, Katherine Orr, Ali Panian, Leila Parsons, Natasha Pasyuk*, Dakota Peart, Rachelle Penrod*, Maya Perrier, Emma Peterson, Mckenzie Pfister, Kelsey Philpott-Litzenberger, Bryan Plant, Paige Prissel, Jade Raue*, Elizabeth Rehbein, Kaitrin Rehbein, Lydia Reinschmidt, Mary Rhoades, Haley Rogers, Austin Rosenbaum,

Leah Running, Anastasia Ryan, Kolton Sandau, Matthew Schaeffer, Charles Scheel, Bailey Scott, Evan Seagraves, Marisa Sewell*, Beverlee Shivers, Margaret Siberell, Madeline Simmel, Timothy Skiftun, Anna Slown*, Seeley Small, Aaron Snyder, Andria Spring, Austin Standley, Alec Steele, Paige Stensgar-Maul, Cormac Sullivan, Kasey Sweeney, Jeremy Tate*, Riley Terry*, Kelsey Thomas*, Robin Tiefenthaler, Shelby Towe, Madison Trent, Andrew Tschida, Joseph Tuhy, Marybeth Valentine, Michael Valentino-Manno*,

Katie Veteto, Maura Wear, Suzanne White, Trevor Williams, Elise Woehler*, Bonnie Wolgamot*, Grant Woody, Hannah Worrest*, Megan Wyckoff*, Amelia Zepnick

Moccasin: Jennifer Fosjord, Adam Metcalfe

Moiese: Mackenzie Foust

Molt: Carmen Allen, Mindy McCord

Monroe: Kristian Weaver

Montana City: Hannele Ballantyne*, Shelby Bellander

Musselshell: Cali Ruth

Nashua: Chloe Koessl, Trevor Toavs

Norris: Warren Brush*

Noxon: Alana Griffin*

Oilmont: Jacob Alborano*

Olney: Allix Larsen

Ovando: Jesse Weis

Park City: Leslie Gappa, Katherine Madsen, Robert Nardella, Sander Story, Collin Ward

Philipsburg: Eric Bohrnsen, Tara Dunkerson*, Tyler Gentry*, Shanna Johnson, Addie Lepley, Jerry Metesh, Austin Waldbillig

Pinesdale: Spencer Jessop

Plains: Andrew Baker*, Kendra Bertrand*, Tanna Cole, Daniel Damschen*, Jack Dolson, Jake Lile*, Sara Nestor, Hailey Phillips*, Danika Whitcomb

Plentywood: Jonathan Heppner, Chase Peterson, Logan Tangedal

Plevna: Morgan Miller

Polson: Anjeli Doty*, Delancey Doty*, Faith Doty*, Lauren Dupuis, Quaid Harlan*, Caden Howlett, Morgan Moll, Emily Perez, Isak Petersen, Alexander Salois, Riley Sampson, Witley Sampson, Laila Skalsky, Steven Sorensen*, Annie Venters, Thomas Warner

Pompeys Pillar: Benjamin French, Elizabeth French

Poplar: Montana Wilson

Powderville: Lane McGill

Proctor: Joshua Vun Kannon, Natalee Wheeler*

Rapelje: Mikaela Marsh*

Raynesford: Robert Anderson*, Zak Anderson, Conner Van Dyken*

Red Lodge: Zoey Abbey, Camrey Bradshaw, Kyle Draper, Josiah Engebretson, Matthew Haman, Elizabeth Hellerud*, Chloe Kebble, Laura Nearpass, Katherine Nell*, Catherine Roller*, Carter Theade, Jonathan Wester

Reed Point: Shae Bruursema, Holly Emter*, Heather Olson

Richey: Thomas Baldwin, Taylor Brown, Bridger Waters*

Ringling: Sarah Schlepp*

Roberts: Kacey Bertolino*, Alicia Crane, Chase Elton, Ryan Miller*, Jared Schwend

Ronan: Darian Delaurenti, Joseph Dresen

Roundup: Kaitlin Angel, Shelby Atchison, Connor Rae, Makayla Robertson

Roy: Hayley Siroky, Mariah Siroky

Rudyard: Casey Hadford*, Sarah Massar, Whitney Wendland

Saint Ignatius: Jordan Adams, Nicholas Durglo, Adrianna VandenBos

Saint Regis: Cheyenne Lewis

Savage: Trey Bloesser*, Jordan Skaley

Scobey: BoDayle Battleson, Jesse Drury, Michael Juel, Rachel Juel, Lindsay Reller*, Erin Wahl

Seeley Lake: Julie Anne Morgan*, Kyle Rathman, Rachel Sisco*

Shawmut: Cole Taber

Shelby: Sara Flesch, Keane Stewart, Streeter Stirling

Shepherd: Calen Carpenter, Meagan Malchow*, Tyler McKittrick, Jake Michels, Erika Murray, Shay Shelhamer*, Jordan Spitzer

Sheridan: Cody Allinson, Brant Marsh, Colton Tash, Alyssa Tilstra

Sidney: Clay Carpenter, Zachary Hoffman, Dylan Johnson, Aubrey Kessel*, Jesse Staffanson, Chelsea Strasheim, Sheridan Sundheim, Taylor Thiessen*

Silesia: Alexa Cole, Averi Thompson

Silver Star: Kristin Landre*

Simms: Timothy Small*

Somers: Megan Ahern*, Natalie Jeude, James McCarthy, Aaron Young

Stanford: Cory Deegan, Samantha Gondeiro, Wendy Vincent

Stevensville: Rachel Brown, Chase Dimsha, Ysabel Echeverio, Matthew Goffe, Jennifer Harthan*, Joshua Harthan, Rial Johnson*, Gabrielle Lykins, Ian Perry, Katherine Schiwal*, Carly Sebastian*, Joseph Wood, Kyle Workman

Sun River: Tyler Bennett, Jennephyr Reiche-Sterling

Superior: McKinzie Cooper*

Terry: Zak Gierke

Three Forks: Kegen Benson, Abigail Brogger, Luke Colberg*, Rebecca Delaittre, Brittany Glidden, Brady Jensen*, Ryan Lane, Kelly Liebers, Cayley Long, Layne Oliver, Jackson Rose, Caitlyn Todd

Toston: Travis Kimm

Townsend: Jeremy Belleville, Melanie Booth, Kaleb Crook, Bailee Field, Reuben Flesch, Joshua Mostad, Mariah Saltzman*

Troy: Michaela Curry*, Ryan Demmendaal*, Jeremy Helmrick*, Jacob McAbee

Turner: Annie Van Voast*

Twin Bridges: Megan Martin, Kjersten Sandru, Mikayla Tilstra*, Michael Walsh*, Sola Yeager

Ulm: Brett Byers*, Jessica Sasek

Valier: Malia Curry

Vaughn: Weston Willekes

Victor: Katie Landis

Vida: Janessa Haynie

Volborg: Alyssa Riley, James Riley

West Yellowstone: Alexander Wilson

Westby: Tess Bjorgen, Cooper Olson*

White Sulphur Springs: Jory Fisher, Dayna Weitz

Whitefish: Samantha Aalderks, Brittany Barnes, Lucas Cardon, Ryan Chauner*, Lauren Cogdill*, Grace Collins*, Megan Danczyk, Mariah Drown*, Rachel Dunlap, Nathan Fauth, Aaron Gales, Faith Geer*, Keaton Grove*, Tad Harnett, Bailey Jack, Sage Jackson, Jonathan Jacobs, Travis Kauffman, Mary Kohnstamm*, Hania Koziol, Schon Long*, Micah McFeely*, Bridjett Miller, Skylar Munzing, Adam Negri*, Emma Nixon*, Chelsy Noffsinger, Michael Pollard, Judah Prestegaard*, Elisa Santori, Arika Schnur,

Coral Schulz, Kellie Snipes*, Demi Sullivan, Jared Thompson, Rebekah Venable, Morgan Vick, Michael Voisin*, Rachel Wambeke*, Rebekah Weaver, Lindsey Whitcomb*, Alexander Wilson

Whitehall: Hillary Hatch*, Rosanna Hengst, Madison Johnson, Bryce Murphy, Thomas Townsend

Wibaux: Jennifer Devine, Kaitlyn Goroski*, Kylee Goroski, Kai Hoagland, Skylar Stenson

Willow Creek: Abbey Galt

Wilsall: Elizabeth Niewojna, Jordan Stafford*

Wisdom: Morgan Peterson

Wolf Creek: Loni Blackman

Wolf Point: Monica Brown, LaRae Dahl

Worden: Michael Jobman, Lily Westerhoff

OUT-OF-STATE

ALABAMA
Fairhope: Ellis Allen*

Mountain Brook: Alexander Boozer

ALASKA
Anchorage: Colton Alexander, Joseph Behrend, Cora Berbig*, David Biegel, Morgan Bloom, Sarah Bolt, Mary Burr*, Reagan Cox, Alec Crandall, Callee Qiu Dahl*, Kinsey Denton, Austin Desatoff, Sophia Elias, Megan Fink, Hayden Hanson, Austin Hess, Conor Hickey, Hannah Johnston*, Rachel Johnston, Hunter Keffalos, Cameron Klatt, Grant Klug*, Drew Liebers, Paul Lindemuth, Tadeusz Martynowicz, Heather Merkouris, Gunnar Nelson, Angelo Nero, Jenette Northey, Anna Price, Kayla Rowe*, Nicholas Snow, Kellen Stark, Kyle Stone, Emma Tarbath, Laney Tatom

Chugiak: Madeleine Godwin, Samuel Liebersbach

Eagle River: Robert Arnold, Noelle Coniglio, Emma Gamble*, Breanna Klayum*, Carl Lundgren, George Platt*, Rydell Reinbold, Connor Van Meter, Elana Williams

Fairbanks: Kelsey Barnum, Ethan Berkeland*, Jessica Carlson, Luke Castellini*, Justin Hannah, Lindy Hoza, Agustin Pineda, Vance Underwood

Girdwood: Molly Lukes

Homer: Autumn Baker, Brandon Beachy

Indian: Elias Athey

Juneau: Erin Buhler*, Benjamin Landes, Thane Reishus-Obrien, Selene Smith, Amanda Stevenson, Jessica Thomas

Kenai: David Beck, Caleb Rohn

Kodiak: Will Dumm, Axl Levan*

Moose Pass: Miles Knotek

Nikiski: Michael Hollinger*, Laura Hufford

Nome: Tehya Tucker

North Pole: Margaret May

Palmer: Dakota Peterson-Thompson, Derek Wallace, Rebekah Youngblood

Petersburg: Alan Jensen, Torin Pfundt*, Abigail Taylor

Soldotna: Megan English*

Sterling: Colton Diehl

Sutton: Owen Rohler

Talkeetna: Dana Hogan*

Wasilla: Gavin Birch, Jacob Buck, Catherine Jordan, Erienne Norton, Lisbeth Olsen

APO/FPO AFRICA/EUROPE/CANADA
APO: Gabrielle Young

Caserma Ederle: Connor Ansberry

APO/FPO PACIFIC
FPO: Bradley Farman

ARIZONA
Cave Creek: Kincade Pavich

Chandler: Mikaela Maddock, Megan Shearon

Flagstaff: Emma Healy*

Gilbert: Calvin Root

Payson: Marissa Mathews

Peoria: Brian Engh

Phoenix: Felicity Carlson

Scottsdale: Tyler Bruggman, Helen Dailey

ARKANSAS
Benton: Lucia Burgess, Jose Torrico*

Springdale: Ryan Ervin*

CALIFORNIA
Agoura Hills: Peter Gifford

Aguanga: Cassandra Wilson

Alamo: Ryan Langon, Shaye Lawrentz

Aliso Viejo: Brittany Plavetzky

Anaheim: Stephanie Zappone

Antioch: Anthony Rich

Auburn: Lara Macon*

Bakersfield: Naomi Lynam

Barstow: Willow Suess

Ben Lomond: Andreas Bauerle

Cambria: Chance Ronemus

Cameron Park: Michael Duhain

Camino: Madison Orr*

Carlsbad: Kirsten Bergmann, Matthew Lakey, John Landers, Cassidy Mayer

Chico: Leina Clarke, Amanda Williams

Claremont: Jennifer Davis

Clayton: Nicolas Mercurio, Steven Peters

Concord: Joseph Dito, Raeleigh Price

Costa Mesa: Victoria Royal

Coto De Caza: Joel Doddridge

Danville: Matthew Lawrence, Kelsey Reder

Davis: Megan Best

Diablo: Kelsey Clancy

Diamond Springs: Jonathan Sullivan

El Cajon: Kelly Peterson*

El Centro: Catherine Wolery*

El Dorado Hills: Kevin Kassis, Jessica McCrane

Elk Grove: Dana Vestman

Encinitas: Romy Beigel, Shawn Specht

Escondido: Emily Higgins

Fallbrook: Cooper McDonald*

Folsom: Alexander Runyan

Fremont: Sarah Mueller

Gilroy: Hailey Webb

Glendora: Emily Shaffer

Grass Valley: Jacob Hohl

Greenbrae: Lily Berg-Critelli*

Gualala: Robert Power

Huntington Beach: Shane Gill*

Irvine: Nathan Richmond

Lafayette: Samuel DeRoque

Laguna Beach: Bryson Elghanayan

Lake Elsinore: Katie De Moraes

Lake Forest: Brianna Vlach

Lodi: Kaitlyn Macdonald

Los Altos: Christopher Davis

Lytle Creek: Emma Burke

Martinez: West Karavidas, Cameron McCord, Alexandra Meadors

Mckinleyville: Cameron Wallace*

Menlo Park: Holly Pounders

Mill Valley: Hayley Drury

Mission Viejo: Nelson Goldsworth

Moraga: Elizabeth Evenhuis

Moreno Valley: Jenny Collier

Mount Shasta: Mariah Althaus

Mountain View: Katrina Krupa

Murrieta: Cameron Mccabe

Newcastle: Kate Pontillo

Newport Beach: Jacob Farwell

Novato: Austin Bell

Oakland: Allison Erwin

Oceanside: Triston Edwards

Orinda: Colin Friese*

Oxnard: Emery Fine

Pacifica: Morgan Easterby

Penryn: Eli Mower

Petaluma: Yannah Dranit, Griffin Wigert

Phelan: Courtney Morrison

Placerville: Cassidy Chilcott

Pleasanton: Eleni Comstock, Bailey Craig

Pollock Pines: Katelyn Harris

Pomona: Summer Addink

Portola Valley: Jason Swietek

Ramona: Colin McNulty

Rancho Santa Margarita: Cassidy Southworth*, Kyle Wyatt*

Red Bluff: Cara Hencratt*

Redding: Gerrit Lensink*, Cole Warren

Redlands: Dakota Wise

Redondo Beach: Thomas Rudolph*

Ridgecrest: Phoebe Leverett*, Rachel Williams*

Riverside: Kaylee Barry, Steven Davis

Rocklin: Christopher Cantrell

Roseville: Nicholas Garner, Lauren Stafford*, Andrew Woodward

South Lake Tahoe: Tanner McAvoy, Tatum Whatford

Sacramento: Emily Ferguson, Tristan Miller, Taylor Oeschger, Rachel Wolff*

San Clemente: Veronica Collins, Emma Lervold, Samuel Schultz

San Diego: Sarah Abrahamian, Ian Barnes, Brent Eaton, Nathan Johnson, Nickolas Lapp*, Thomas Lavoy, Sarah McKnight

San Francisco: Julian Rechsteiner, Will VanGelder*

San Jose: Uciel Garcia Olmedo, Nathan Jagla, Shaun Pike, Nicholas Pombo, Derek Snyder*

San Luis Obispo: Madison Musgrave

San Marcos: Cori Manning

San Pedro: Martha Clare McShane

San Ramon: Colin Ruh

Santa Barbara: Graham Mills

Santa Clarita: Glen Johnson

Santa Cruz: Mikaela Byers, Erika Tinetti

Santa Rosa: Mila Gould, Tacey Hicks*, Weston Larson, Thomas Robinson*

Shingle Springs: Alexandra Rader*

Stockton: Sarah Preeo

Tahoe City: Tenaya Driller

Tahoma: Grace Lindemann

Tehachapi: Oscar Machado, Jessica Perreault, Jay Stancliff

Torrance: Kylie Jager, Madisyn Larecy*, Gavin Overturf

Trabuco Canyon: Dominic Graniere

Tracy: Madeline Clark, Ryan Petz

Truckee: Addison Dvoracek, Patrick Romano

Valley Center: Gretchen Boyd, Hannah Boyd

Ventura: Daryan Box, Noah Davis*

Vista: Zachary Owens*

Weed: Ryan Pyles

COLORADO
Almont: Kristin Rochniak

Arvada: Erin Carroll, Isaiah Haley, Hunter Peterson, Sarah Vangi*, Derek Wetch

Aurora: Collin Hohman Reimer, Raina Madrid, Kelly Rebollo, Lindsey Smith

Bayfield: Keith Wickman

Boulder: Zoe Benedict*, Max Brachvogel, Eli Chance, Matthew Dana, Cameron Dudiak, James Dufficy, Isabelle Goodacre, Fiona Grubin*, Andrew Harding, Elias Hendricks*, Joshua Hirsh, Megan Horner, Cameron Hursh, Lauren Jablonski, Pierce McCrerey, Shelby Montle, Ian Nagel-Brice, Robert Nerem, Robin Reifsnyder, William Roberts, Margaret Scheifele, Emma Vigers*, Tevin Vogel, Jude Wiedel

Breckenridge: Jonathan Kaker

Brighton: Hailey Garbett

Broomfield: Gunnar Hanson, Kenya Hougen

Canon City: Margaret Branine

Carbondale: Taylor Adams*, Elizabeth Ritchie

Castle Pines: Will Steffe

Castle Rock: Logan Marquardt, James McGraw, Emma Williams

Centennial: Trinity Cerza, John Grunst*, Alexis Lahana*, Kate Leeuwenburg*, Grace Maddock, David Moore, Kathleen Morris, Carrie Plank*, Robert Shepherd

Cherry Hills Village: Ross Sellers

Colorado Springs: Kaleb Beavers, Sierra Butcher*, Hannah Carter, Rachel Dinkel, Andrew Doughty, Breanna Eskeldson, Jacob Herrick, Sarah Lendzioszek, Corinne Moss, Kerry Pedersen, Sabrina Plenz, Macayla Sparks, Cassidy Stegner, Dalton Stephens, Brooklyn Stern*, Jillian Sundman, Michael Watson*, Casey Wolfe, Blaine Wuertz, Riley Wuertz

Conifer: Ethan Miller

Crested Butte: Nolan Blunck

Denver: Tyler Angelo, Melanie Brauchle, Kathryn Durgan, Brett Gordon, Allison Hicks*, Naomi Holopainen, Gookhyun Jeong*, Parker LaCasse, William Najjar, Logan Rice, Charles Shannon, Ransom Taylor, Eleanor Usick

Durango: Zachary Marqua, Audrey Morris*, Zoe Schultz

Eagle: Ian Bailey, John Bailey, Alex Davis

Eaton: Eli Grossenbacher, Karalee Kothe*, Reece Kothe

Edwards: Bay Stephens

Elizabeth: Shaelyn Doyle, Tyler Imel

Englewood: Jennifer Groene, Eli Snyder*

Erie: Evan Schek*, Corby Tobin

Estes Park: Simone Paul

Evergreen: William Alread, Ryen Dalvit, John Gaddis, Elias Hamid, Brian Kassay, William Kwiat, Garrett McCarty, Shannon Muenchow, Kylee Petrik, Jacob Zimmerer*

Fort Collins: Kevin Beiser, Evan Chase, Jonas David*, Gwyndalen Drop, Michelle Dworkin, Margaret Epstein*, Megan Fenwick, Sarah Flach, Anna Harward*, Grace Juhala, Nicholas Keller, Paul Krech*, Coleman Martin*, Rory Molacek, Tomas Muelling, Chloe Nease, Amelia Pape, Daniel Penoyer, Josephine Petruska, Alexander Rickey, Margaret Scott, Nicholas Zachman

Franktown: Spencer Benjamin

Frisco: Anne Parker*

Golden: Rebekah Anderson*, Haley Blodgett, Joshua Brown, Austin Casey, Benjamin Fuller, Meghan Gerritsen, Aspen Hammer, Caroline Hardy, Mackenzie Hull*, Jacob Katzman*, Philip Katzman*, Nina Paris*, Michael Seaholm*, Morgan Westfall, Morgan Wilkie

Granby: Dylan Kish

Grand Junction: Shane Petch

Greeley: Emerson Ehrlich, Kylie Webb

Gunnison: Anthony Romano

Hesperus: Kimberly Crawford

Highlands Ranch: Tucker Bowman, Shelby Cerkovnik, Daniel Chisholm, William Flynn, Reagan Glass, Matthew MaCoy*, Eric Moss, Brynn Reitter, Dorothy Ruoff, Kyle Smith, Chad Smucker

Johnstown: Courtney Kellogg

Lafayette: Logan Platt, Megan Ringoen, Dillon Sapena*, Kyra Tilak

Lakewood: Benjamin McHugh, Rebecca Shephard

Littleton: Emelyn Albright, Joseph Director, Jack Donelson, Amelia Frauens, William Goodreid, Patrick Hanni, McKenzie Lessard*, Madelyn Mettler*, Jenna Pinto, Rachael Reed, Harrison Rhein, Abigeal Riddle, Jacquelyn Tait

Lochbuie: Katherine Hernandez*

Lone Tree: Sina Seyedian, Coy Zimmermann

Longmont: Alexandra Hellenberg, Derek Weitzel, Daniel Zekonis

Louisville: Alexander West

Loveland: Jack Brown, Taylor Buschy, Owen Raisch, Forrest Vargas

Lyons: Sierra Tucker*

Montrose: Kendall Franks, Luke Machale, Heather Stevenson

Monument: Dylan Hudson

Morrison: Erich Schreier

Oak Creek: McKenzie Bradley*

Parker: Tanner Avery, Rachel Humphreys, Sophie Storey

Penrose: Ryley Rodriguez*

Peyton: Seth Whiteside*

Sedalia: Joseph Chott, Ethan Gager, John Holst*, Jake Jensma

Silt: Brooke Esgar

Steamboat Springs: Devin De Jong, Dane Dixson, Jordan Floyd, Ellese Lupori*, Suzanne Lyon*, Kathleen O'Connell, Erik Sobeck, Zachary Sperry, Veronica Walton*

Superior: Delaney Elliott, Taylor Floming*, Jessie Madeson, Paige Rittersbacher

USAF Academy: Virginia Beineke

Vail: Linnea Andersson, Annika Heid

Wellington: Alyssa Jhones*

Westcliffe: William Geary

Windsor: Madeline Demaske

Woodland Park: Joanna Waddell

CONNECTICUT
Chester: Karl Ohaus

Easton: Carly DeLorenzo

Madison: Samuel Foley

Naugatuck: Mary Reilly

Norwalk: Raphael Pacella

Simsbury: Quinn Palmer

Suffield: Megan Morton

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA
Washington: Norhan Abbas*, Nada Abdelfattah, Adeel Asghar*

FLORIDA
Lakewood Ranch: Sharon Dominguez

Miami: Maria Rodriguez Rodriguez

Vero Beach: Molly Tomlinson

GEORGIA
Ball Ground: Madison Thomas

Canton: Amanda Barber

Clermont: Hannah Ackerman

Cumming: Matthew Bissett, Maxwell Richey

Dahlonega: Naomi Wade

Kennesaw: Jason Ellis

Lilburn: Audrey Dickinson

Marietta: Julia Wellham*

Rome: Taylor Simpson*

Roswell: Parker Squires

Waleska: Angela Hulse*

HAWAII
Honolulu: Ryan Chang

Kailua: MeiLan Sim

Kaneohe: Aaron Ishiki*

Wailuku: Savannah Lawrence

IDAHO
American Falls: Danielle Walker

Boise: Elizabeth Bastian*, Sarah Coldiron, Samantha Dockter, April Francis, Courtnie Ghere, Bryce Hanna, Gustaf Hansen, Connor Hoffmann, Micah Johnson, Sierra Kross, Samuel Larkin, Caitlin Mahoney, Courtney Mahoney, Christopher Michael, Geoffrey Miller, Kirsten Pfannmuller*, Emma Poole, Nicholas Roman, Colton Schlag, Louisa Serpe, Kelcey Sterling

Caldwell: Tyler Blue

Carmen: Matthew Hall

Cascade: Kaylee Arnold

Challis: Lane Lutgen, Morgan Miller

Chubbuck: Steven Kaiser*

Cocolalla: Luz Chase Bayless

Coeur d'Alene: Abigail Bartlett, Douglas Hanson, Seth Lowman*, Christopher Major, Chance Raver*, Ryan Swallow

Dalton Gardens: Benjamin Ellison*, Zachary Osmanski, Nickolas Radobenko, Laura Vetsch

Driggs: Beau Anderson

Eagle: Ivan Albert, Alison Dumas*, Lance Matheson, Rebecca Rodeghiero, Hallie Runyan

Ellis: Loni Dowton

Hailey: Micah Barker

Hayden: Emma Anderson*, Emily Hintz, Sonja Jacobson*, Margaret McCoy, Alexander Whealon

Idaho Falls: Tanner Ballance, Kendall Black, Joseph Carey*, Brady Griffith, Lauren Hendrix*, Erin Kimbro, Mackenzie O'Bleness*, Esther Oloff, Aidan Scheffel, Alexander Schoonen, Liam Scott, Seth Siefken

Island Park: Raylee Dillard

Ketchum: Amanda Stelling

Lewiston: Nathan Massey*

Mccall: Heather Crawford

Meridian: Megan Aholt, Spencer Crane, Molly Nesbitt, Kaylee Oyler

Middleton: Charlotte Gunning

Montpelier: Jenna Hill

Moscow: Kati Greear*, Alexander Lewis*, Miles Maxcer

Nampa: Nichole Clements, Hannah Martinez, Davis Peterson

Orofino: Drew Lashly

Paul: Meg Broadhead

Pocatello: Heather Danzer, Kai Newhouse, Meghen Phenicie*, Isabella Stoakes

Post Falls: Brandon Brown*, Jasmine Glidden, Anna Verhaeghe

Rathdrum: Sarah Ratchen, Benjamin Rhuman

Rigby: Henry Hoskinson

Sandpoint: Jared Cooper*, Nathan Faggard

Troy: Matthew Chambers, Bonnie Dunworth*

Victor: Dakota Chapman

ILLINOIS
Aurora: Nicholas Bellandi

Chicago: Yazed Alsuhebany

Crestwood: Allyssa Rizzo

Darien: McKinsey Hultmark*, Casianne Lund

Evanston: Alec Dinerstein

Glenview: Christopher Fuchs, Stefan Wallach

Grayslake: Natalie Sturm*

Highland Park: Kieran Jagadeesh, Matthew Skolnik

Highwood: Katrina Lyon

Lagrange Park: Lenore Hayes

Lake Villa: Jenna Anderson, Kennedy Krieg

Lake Zurich: Nicole Anderson

Naperville: Nicholas Baiardo*, Caitlin Holzer, Alex Martyn, Joseph Rizzi

Northbrook: Marie Luc

Palatine: Jordan Palmer, Wesley Tyack

Park Ridge: Julia Kowalski

Poplar Grove: Arden Engel*

Rockford: Benjamin Gill

Saint Charles: Garrett Allamian, Michael Petty

Somonauk: Joshua Toft

Streamwood: Jonathon Gottschalk

Vernon Hills: Suzannah Kal

Willowbrook: Jonathan Murtaugh

Winfield: Jack Paloucek

INDIANA
Bloomington: Emily Skirvin

Carmel: Conner Brooks, Christine Guyton*

Columbus: Reece Hoskins

Indianapolis: Luke Elliott, Aki Setoguchi, Natalie Timm, Stephanie Timm

Leo: Dominic Lancia

IOWA
Dubuque: Jacob Mozena

KANSAS
Augusta: Colter Griggs

Hutchinson: Kaitlynn Bolduc*

Seneca: Leighanna Stewart

KENTUCKY
Covington: Trevor Standen

MAINE
Brunswick: Caroline Wild*

Cape Elizabeth: Sally Johnson

Carrabassett Valley: Abigail Zagnoli

Falmouth: Jack Bernier, Denis Payne

Farmingdale: Noah Bosworth

Kingfield: Benjamin Listowich

Mapleton: Danni Anderson

North Yarmouth: Sam Humphries

Phippsburg: Holly Gumz

Yarmouth: Samuel Rouda

MARYLAND
Bel Air: Grant Garman, Emma Murphy

Frederick: Zachary Bohrer, Mindy Dottellis*

Germantown: Alexander Then

Grasonville: Patricia Kerner

Huntingtown: Ashley Johnson

Middletown: Eric Stutzman

Mount Airy: Beverly Murdock

Olney: Genna Shaia

Parkton: Victoria Easton

Severna Park: Lauren Warner

MASSACHUSETTS
Andover: Laura Ippolito

Attleboro: Siri Devlin

Boxford: Maxwell Diamond

Chelmsford: Martin Kepner

East Bridgewater: Kate Lynch*

Lynn: Moayad Barayan

Stow: Carly Teska*, Casey Teska

MICHIGAN
Allen Park: William Harning

Auburn: Nicholas Billette*

Chassell: Sarah Lyle

East Lansing: Hayley Larson

Grand Rapids: Benjamin Trudgeon

Hickory Corners: Jacob Walbridge

Lake Orion: Natalie Crane

Mattawan: Raeann Shelagowski*

Midland: Hannah Fisher*

Richland: Nicholas Thoman

Riley: Sherwood Baker

Sparta: Samantha Willetts

Sturgis: Nathaniel Sisson*

MINNESOTA
Apple Valley: Kelsey Philipsek

Baxter: Hannah Nameniuk

Bloomington: Jacob Martin, Hannah Szafraniec

Buffalo: Dylan Oborsky

Chanhassen: Natalie Eastham, Meghan Muench, Vanessa Orcutt

Chaska: Justin Whitten

Chisago City: Savanna Stendahl

Crystal: Tyrone Kidd

Duluth: Nathaniel Benson

Eagan: Erica Melroe

East Grand Forks: James Winther

Eden Prairie: Anna Ewen, Oliver Kitzerow

Edina: Madeline Eichten

Elk River: Connor Padden

Excelsior: Berette McNaught, Peter Pfankuch, Francesca Townsend

Farmington: Siri Orser

Felton: Erika Pake

Jordan: Ellie Curtis

Lino Lakes: Kyle Nickman

Maple Grove: Alexandra Stanger

Marine On Saint Croix: Ray Buse

Medina: Troy Oster

Mendota Heights: Erik Moody

Minneapolis: Joseph Birt, Grace Dormanen*, Sean Edelen*, Lenna Johnson, Carolyn Kocken, Finn Loftesnes, Ian Maret*, Mara Maus

Minnetonka: Mara Melmer*

Newport: Taylor Rumpca

Northfield: Calina Hall

Oakdale: Scotland Steele*

Princeton: Zoe Thorson

Richfield: Francis Blundetto, Alaya Sadek

Rochester: Tessa Carroll

Roseville: Kristina Lauring*, Travis Mitchell

Saint Joseph: Connor MacKinney

Saint Paul: Chapman Hewett, Lucas McRaith, Benjamin Michalik, Andrew Mullen, Janie Munson*

Sartell: William Bachman, Thomas Kulus

Savage: Drew Olson*

Scandia: Espen Rodsjo

Shafer: Gwen Vitalis

Shorewood: Joseph Esenther

Side Lake: Joseph Magajna*

Stillwater: Madisen Fedorowski*, Kory Kirby

White Bear Lake: Alexandra Benjamin, Cedar Lewis

Woodbury: Evan Bilbrey*, Elizabeth Koprucki, Makayla Moorhouse

Zimmerman: Jonathan Cameron

MISSISSIPPI
Hattiesburg: Hannah Stevens

MISSOURI
Chesterfield: Sara Vanacht

Fenton: Nicholas Ward

Kansas City: Katherine Zahner

Maryland Heights: Hannah Johnson

Saint Charles: Robert Nicolli*

Saint Louis: Blake Sprunk

Seneca: Chloe Blaylock

Wildwood: Sam Meyer

NEBRASKA
Bennington: Patrick Sumrell

Greenwood: Emily Rohrbough

Harrison: Levi Wilson

NEVADA
Boulder City: Jamie McWilliam

Carson City: Ashley Meyer

Fallon: Emma-Leigh Blundell

Gardnerville: Jacob Swisher

Henderson: Alexis Herrera

Minden: Katya Koepsel, Samuel Wilson

Reno: Gabrielle Law, Noelle Martinez, Emily Stimac, Eric Wegren, Kailey Wessel, Jacqueline Williams

Sparks: Camille Allen, Logan Howell

Spring Creek: Emma Grusing, Jakob Tsosie

NEW HAMPSHIRE
Atkinson: Brooke Sapia

Grafton: Zachary Williams

Lebanon: Ross Martin

Nashua: Zachariah Fahsi

Nelson: William Wright

New Castle: Marika Nawrocki

Somersworth: Jarred Snowden

NEW JERSEY
Glenwood: Matthew Harper

Tenafly: David Steinberg

NEW MEXICO
Albuquerque: Jesse Arroyo, Robert Barnes, Mariah Buster*, Kathryn Howe*, Haley Mauldin, Grace Ridgeway

Elephant Butte: Hannah Rieth

Los Alamos: Jessica Bohn*, Maxwell Herrmann, Emma Lathrop, Nathan Phillips, Joseph Roback, Anna Scott*

Santa Fe: Logan Bonwell, Evan Gilbert, James OHora, Gavyn Pendleton

NEW YORK
Ferndale: Michael Mayen

New Hyde Park: Isabelle Brenes

Ontario: Jeffrey Korff

Saratoga Springs: Trevor LiCalzi

Schenectady: Alena Bagoly

Syracuse: Matthew Lapan

Wantagh: Marissa Dunn

Yorktown Heights: Morgan Katsch

NORTH CAROLINA
Asheville: Daniel Alexander

Browns Summit: Austin Smith

Charlotte: Ellery Hardman

Davidson: Elizabeth Poteat

Elizabeth City: Molly Simmons

Goldsboro: Toni Calloway

McLeansville: Justin Alexander

Wilmington: Bruce Chappell

NORTH DAKOTA
Alkabo: Kevin Rust

Bismarck: Austin Barnhardt, Christian Hochhalter*, Elizabeth Johnson, Ashlyn Kincaid, Caely Stenehjem

Cartwright: Cole Berry, Cole Skorpil

Grand Forks: Shanlee Cox*, Rachel Stinson*

Hettinger: Elizabeth Thompson

Lincoln: Eric Hinsperger

Minot: Matthew Kelly

New England: Kayla Olson*

Plaza: Alec Lee*

Surry: Katherine Graves*

West Fargo: Nolan Clark, Justine Sandoval

Williston: Austin Anderson, Daniel Moore

OHIO
Atwater: Dana Booher

Cincinnati: Paril Keller

Columbus Grove: Lindsay Langhals

Dublin: Piper Hayward

Hilliard: Taylor Swank

Mason: Rebecca Stewart

Massillon: James Powell

Medina: Henry Jackson

OKLAHOMA
Norman: Logan Manley

Vinita: Kennedy Phillips*

OREGON
Baker City: Zachary Tomac

Beaverton: Anthony Athanasakos, Lora Frische

Bend: Aaron Anderson, Adelaide Benson, Shannon Brennan, Elise Bryan, William Griffiths, Caitlyn Heinrich, Zachary Herron*, Breanne Hodgson, John Murphy, Erica Nelson, Katelyn Trissel

Coburg: Garrett Peters*

Corbett: Melissa Bakosh

Corvallis: Cara Still

Drain: Cory Johns*, Katrina Johns*

Eagle Creek: Tanner Latham

Eugene: Anna Avidan, Mitchell Horning, Rose Nittler, Benjamin Parks*, Jacob Shelton

Gold Hill: Dusti East

Gresham: Rebecca Kim, Kathleen Williamson

Hillsboro: Kamran Hetke, Joseph Rappleyea, Tapweski Sandaine, Leah Simantel

Hood River: Jennifer Mikkelson, Levi Roeseler, Charles Sutherland

La Grande: Dean Ricker*

Lake Oswego: Adena Shea Loomis, Haley Paulson, Daria Vinchesi

Milton Freewater: Andrew Kain

Milwaukie: Elizabeth Hamaoka

Mosier: Ben Grodner*

Newberg: Kearsten Friedrich

Oregon City: Emma Annand

Portland: Michael Angyus, Samuel Behrens, Brianna Braukmann, Keaton Buckingham, Mary Burt, Carver Butterfield, Cole Chesley, Calvin Eden, Warren Foster, Miles Johnson, Courtney Kawamoto*, Elisabeth Krieger, Stephen Lei, Charleen Mackey, Caelan Murray*, Robert Nelson, Ethan Schmunk, Bennett Smith, Estella Wilmarth*

Redmond: Jacob Jarvis*

Reedsport: Amanda Gatz

Roseburg: Clare Dittemore

Saint Helens: Austin Robertson, Taylor-Jane Vaerewyck

Salem: Sean Harland, Sean Thompson

Sandy: Emily Bedlion

Sherwood: Taylor Corno*

Spingfield: Leah Helfrich*

The Dalles: Adam Holeman*, Timothy Underhill

Tigard: Molly Scherner, Krista Woo*

Tualatin: Ashley Hays, Riley Steele*

Wilsonville: Mary Roberts

Yamhill: Bridgett Zahniser

PENNSYLVANIA
Kutztown: Connor Mertz*

Pottstown: Brock DeCampli

West Chester: Brenden Maxey

York: Caleb Miller*

RHODE ISLAND
East Greenwich: Anna Buckley

Lincoln: Jonathan Kwarta

SOUTH CAROLINA
Lexington: William Horton

Shaw AFB: Ronald Manning Jr

SOUTH DAKOTA
Beresford: Hailey Sveeggen

Bullhead: Connie Brownotter*

Custer: Tia Goebel

Fort Pierre: Emily Ketteler, Haley Ketteler*

Gary: Riley Nordgaard*

Hermosa: Keeley Ireland*

Hot Springs: Kyla Oster

Lemmon: Mirandi Bakken

Mitchell: Adam Rasmussen

Pickstown: Lauren Bryant

Piedmont: Curtis Bailey

Pierre: Nathan Blaseg*, Catherine Schroeder

Rapid City: Aaron Benson*, Sydnee Conroy, Haley Dabbs, Megan Gusso, Jenna Kuipers, Kalli Kusiek, Carter Longville, Nicholas Looby*, Robert Lytle, Courtney McCormick, Mark Petereit*, Cory Petersen, Mark Poston*, Carter Price, Madeleine Price*, Jenna Severson*, Cierra Veldhuizen, Timothy Wells, Peter Wilson*, Shelby Youngblood

Spearfish: Sadie Haivala, Cecily Munro

Sturgis: Lia Meirose

Watertown: Joshua Carter*, Ross Hurlbert

TENNESSEE
Cookeville: Nathaniel Barnes

Knoxville: John Holder

Nashville: Mary Frances Ambrose, Daniel Fritz

Signal Mountain: Connor Ballard, Shelby O'Quinn, Brendan Smith

TEXAS
Austin: Lauryl Barnett*, Brandon Brown, Robert Hughes

Buda: Mark Brown

Burleson: Curtis Amos Jr.

Celina: Stori Smith*

Dallas: Neal Maguire

Fair Oaks Ranch: Elianna Burnim*

Flower Mound: Erin Brooks*, Kaitlin Thompson

Fort Worth: Larissa Price

Frisco: Ryan Cochran, Catherine San Nicolas*

Houston: John Pribyl*, Loren Thornton

Humble: Thomas Wislar

Irving: Aubrey LaBarre*

San Antonio: Clarissa Deleon*

UTAH
Bountiful: Konner Frey

Coalville: Alyssa Snyder

Draper: Ryan Schlehuber

Logan: Lucas Wilkins

North Logan: Caeli Michael

Ogden: Madison Lindsey*, Ryan Totman

Park City: Megan Colopy, Conor Matthews

Salt Lake City: Ryan Murphy, Madeleine Porter*, Jackson Rinehart

Sandy: Allison Hoffee*, Christian Ott

South Jordan: Lindsey Teply

Taylorsville: Sara Garn

West Jordan: Spenser Potter

VERMONT
Charlotte: Nathaniel McChesney

Colchester: Abigail Harrington

Enosburg Falls: Alexandra Doe

Essex Junction: Lukas Armstrong-Laird*, Evan Friedman

Jericho: Daniel Pierce

Pittsford: Devin Beayon

Strafford: Robert Root

Underhill: Ethan John*, Alexandria Sacco*

Warren: Joah DeCasas

Waterbury: Jonathan Crouch

Williston: Evan Michaels*

VIRGINIA
Alexandria: Erica Eggleton

Annandale: Kristen Maness

Burke: Robert Eaton

Dunn Loring: Julia Eltzroth

Fredericksburg: Sierra Smith

Manassas: Celina Walker, Heath Weaver*

Williamsburg: Gretchen Williams

WASHINGTON
Amboy: Spencer Gwinn

Anacortes: Mallory Montour, Stephanie Rustad*

Arlington: Michael Barene

Auburn: Annette Harnish

Bainbridge Island: Matthew Bowman, William Cassella, Taylor Clawson

Bellevue: Madison Albrecht, Hannah Christian, Paul Hegedus, Hope Webster

Bellingham: Lyman Dudley, Maximilian Evans, Peter Finfrock, Jarek Jensen, Brenden Pelkie*, Rachel Phipps, Edward Ponce, Tirsa Randall-Grutter, Kristin Smith, Samantha Starr, Anne Wassan, Katherine Wright

Bothell: Cailin Jewell, Liam O'Rourke, Madisyn Schmitt, Caleb Sill

Bremerton: Jesse Bair, Cameron Carroll*, Brian Hodakievic*, Brayden Howard, Brenton Lambert, Chloe Parsons*, Urania Ryan

Burien: Abigail Eades*

Carnation: Alexander Druschba

Cashmere: Julia Burnham

Cle Elum: Mitchell Burrows

Colbert: Aubrey Byrd

Colville: Taryn Edlin, Shannon Saint*

Covington: Brian Campbell*

Custer: Parker Morris

Deer Park: Tanner Bollum, Jessica Chrisp, Cody Paseman, Ryan Thompson

Deming: Isabel Loos

Des Moines: Naseeha Cardwell

Duvall: Robin Booher, Mikala Zilinsky

East Wenatchee: Mark Fisher

Eatonville: Mia Snyder

Edmonds: Margreet Barhoum

Ellensburg: Benjamin Bottcher*, Ryland Higdon*, Troy Morris

Everett: Roman Hagge*, Connor Mulvaney, Tyler Whooley

Everson: Zachariah Popp

Fall City: Taylor Treado

Federal Way: Benjamin Bowman, Kara Jenkins, Brian Locke

Gig Harbor: Elliot Hunter, Natalie Iverson, Christian Lewis*, John Litaker, Claire Simon, Tanner Stockwell, Lauren Vandette

Greenacres: Shannon Metzger, Jaclyn Wing

Hansville: Taylor Thornton

Hobart: Kathryne Murphy*

Issaquah: Lucas Crain, Ashley Hoffman, Steve Quinn, Carla Ruggles, Riley Weeks

Kenmore: Kathryn Chapin, Michael Lewis

Kennewick: Victoria Bamer, Megan Schatz

Kent: Katherine Baker*, Kendric Bizak, Dana Diaz, Kevin Hainsworth, Johannah Lindsay, Mikenzie Trusty

Kettle Falls: Luke Beardslee

Keyport: Jocelynn Wright

Kirkland: Casey Adams, Caitlyn Richter*, Avery Wisler

Lake Forest Park: Kyle Lorvick*

Lake Stevens: Mitchell McCann*, Madeline Smith*, Raven Swanson, Edward Vodlenshchuk

Lake Tapps: Sydnie LaValley*, Petria Russell*

Lakewood: Jacques Bega*, Samantha Bradley, Jessica Crumpton

Lamont: Leah Swannack

Liberty Lake: Brock Benzel, Carlin Benzel*, Erica Casey, Rachel Casey

Longview: Nayte Chandler

Lynden: Owen Dudley, Jasmine Hommes

Lynnwood: Gavin Oboyle

Maple Valley: Lauren Despain, Patrick Galt, Holly Merclich*, Bryce Miller, Christopher Thomas

Marysville: Hannah Ross*

Mead: Caroline Madill*, Bethany Walton

Medina: Mackenzie Holton

Mercer Island: Meghan Wright

Monroe: Dallas Fargo, Janae Vasatka

Mukilteo: Jordan Hall

Newcastle: Thomas Adamson

Newport: Emma Waterman

Normandy Park: James Powell

North Bend: Samuel Kirby, Casey Krueger*, Sydney Leonard, Erin Shervey

Olalla: Tyler Stolz

Olympia: Connor Beck, Nichlas Brown, Ryan Clarke, Remy Nguyen, Laura Snodgrass, Abigail Westling

Pasco: Andrew Clark*, Trenton Steach

Port Orchard: Emma Folkerts*

Port Townsend: Spencer Aston

Poulsbo: Milton Best, Jamie Ninemire

Prosser: John Hanlon*

Pullman: Matthew Larson, Camina Rice

Puyallup: Lilly Navarre

Quilcene: John Kreuter*

Reardan: James Schulz

Redmond: Hannah Avery, Joseph Becker, Kate Dedo, Joshua Steenson, Grace Trytten, Kelly Walls*

Renton: Juliana Beauchene*, Griffin Dittmar, Parker Johnson, Timothy Johnson, Kelsey Nunemaker*, Ryan Odstrcil*, Claire Richards, Tanner Tofthagen

Richland: Zane Ashford*, Nickolas Avila*, Andrew Bauer, Whitney Kieffer, Sean McCormick, Trevor Morrow

Ridgefield: Sara Ashback

Rochester: Jessie Munson*

Sammamish: Ryan Caraway, Elisabeth Rowley*

Seattle: Korry Broderick, Paul Byrne, Jacob Clayton, Anisa Daher, Margaret Davies, David Hamilton, Elijah Hibbert, Zoe Kaatz*, Madison McNutt, Alexander Murray, Brett Rodenhizer, Peter Sandstrom, James Schwend-Cloherty*, Benjamin Taflin, Ronald Van Der Veen, Grace Winter Lamphere, Hailey Wirth*

Sedro Woolley: Kenneth Moore

Selah: James Rust

Shelton: Ivanna Lopez

Shoreline: Jacob Kaminetzky, Schuyler McAuliffe

Silverdale: Cooper Bowen*, Rebekah Cordray*, Silas Tolles

Snohomish: Kassidy Bruhn, Callie Dahlberg, Richard Garrett, Bailey Green*, Megan Hoeth, Lauren Iredale*, Ryan Means*

South Bend: Raymond Shotwell

Spanaway: Tyler Brewer

Spokane: Khalid Alanazi, Andrew Boharski, Emma Bragg, Keegan Bray, Caleb Burger, Bryant Carrozzo, Laura Coffey, Jessica Ellingsen, Laurel Gilliam, Iris Hart, Emily Jacobs, Delany Junkermier*, Bridget McMahon, Anson Millsap*, Megan Muelheim, Christopher ODonnell, Jason Sanders, Jack Schmitz, Emily Winn*

Spokane Valley: Tyler Duquette, Derek Judge, Ashley Meyer, Hope Peterson, Katelyn Ramberg, Jacob Rountree, Kjora Sande*, Noah Stanley, Abby Wagemann

Stanwood: Josephine Maley

Tacoma: Mackenzie Harris, Kylie Kepl, Richard Miller, Tatiyana Wallace

Tonasket: Alexander Mershon*, Aspen Verhasselt

Tukwila: Deanta Kelly

Tumwater: Khalid Alqahtani, Andrew Shanafelt*

Union: Katherine Letts

University Place: Giuliana Girolami

Vancouver: Carolyn Fiorillo*, Grace Fleming, Jacob Fleming, Britney Gitch, Madison Hill, Kendall Parks, Christopher Rawlins

Vashon: Gianna Andrews*

Walla Walla: Dominique Cox, Benjamin Miedema*

Washougal: Riley Coffman

Wenatchee: Samuel Barnwell, Tristan Cunderla, Emma Hall

Winthrop: Casey Smith

Woodinville: Catherine Fernandez, Samantha Jensen, Rachel Kepl

Yakima: Madison Alderman*, Chloe Goyette*, Cameron Herke, Morgan Schilling, Kyrsten Wolterstorff*

WISCONSIN
Beaver Dam: Morgan Meier

Beloit: Andrew Wadle

Brookfeeld: Mario Carr

Dresser: Jacob Siltberg*

Elm Grove: Amie Kusch, Madeleine McCann, Henry Termuehlen*

Fond Du Lac: Nell Kirchhoff*

Germantown: Hayley Sather

Hudson: Mariah Kalmon, Wade Shult

Madison: Joshua Falkos, Matlin Lytle

Menomonee Falls: Colleen Rothe

Middleton: Krysta Quale

Neenah: Joseph Golichnik

Neshkoro: Rayne Trangsrud

Onalaska: Sarah Snebold

Pepin: Rosemary Middlebrook*

Prairie Du Sac: Erik Gilbertson*

St Croix Fall: Logan Wallace

Stevens Point: Joseph Tschida

Thiensville: Philip Shuler

Waukesha: Clayton Ehlers, Maria Gesior*

West Bend: Laura Devenport, Mackenzie Roberts

Whitewater: Andrea Markham

Windsor: Teya Hetherington

WYOMING
Alpine: Dustin Perrin

Big Horn: Brice Beisher, Madison Wilkerson

Big Piney: David Kelly*

Buffalo: Scott Killian

Casper: Ashley Budack, Alexis Leary, Raelynn Malson

Cheyenne: Caroline Alston, Andrew Bush, Christie Schiel*, Sierra Smith

Cody: Grace Dickerman, Katherine Morrison

Daniel: Tate Johnson

Evanston: Alex Fife

Gillette: Amanda Galambas*

Greybull: Chai Durfee, Ryan Sylvester

Jackson: James Ablondi, Emma Bode*, Bailey Collins, Amy Hull, Justin Rowe, Samuel Schwartz

Jackson Hole: Brady Anderson

Lander: Braeden Meyer

Laramie: Kathleen Reynolds, Lucas Thorsness, Annette Tuggle*

Otto: Zariah Tolman

Powell: Gretchen Groves*, Lindsay Kindred

Sheridan: Reata Brannaman, Christian Iberlin, Patrick McClurg, Taylor Nance*

Torrington: Allison Emery

Wilson: Annalyssa Campbell, Nolan Grunska, Sawyer Thomas

Wright: Shauna Rasmussen*

Yellowstone National Park: Kyle Webster

INTERNATIONAL

AUSTRALIA
Stirling: Henry Le

Sydney: Jessica Brycki*

AUSTRIA
Brandenberg: David Neuhauser

Graz: Stefanie Terschan

Ungenach: Bernhard Stadlbauer*

BAHAMAS
Deadman's Cay (settlement): Ashland Knowles

BRAZIL
Jundiai: Mateus Loschi Ceolin

Rio De Janeiro: Maria Fernandes Martins

CANADA
Airdrie: Jeffrey Bell

Balgonie: Kaitlyn Kuntz

Calgary: Patrick Carry, Gabriela Fekete, Suzanne Stevenson

Canmore: Emmy Phillips

Carp: Jacob Melhuish

Cranbrook: Katie MacLeod

Goodwood: Hilary Robbins

Moose Jaw: Connor Chow

CHINA
Beijing: Zhongnan Zhang

Changning Hunan Province: Yalan Yin

Guangzhou: Xiaoqing Zhu

Shanghai: Yang Yang

Shangrao: Huafeng Zhang

Zhang Jiakou: Jiahui Ma

DENMARK
Frederiksberg C: Frederik Mikkelsen

EGYPT
Dekernes: Mona Abdelgaid

FINLAND
Oulu: Kirsikka Kiviranta

FRANCE
Amiens: William Brouilly

St. Prix: Laura Anne Rosalie Mary

GERMANY
Berlin: Stefan Grzesik*

Biebergemuend: Sven Giesel*

Bochum: Dominik Schmelter*

Guntersblum: Lukas Oswald

Herborn: Paul Schermuly

Luegde: Johanna Lessmann

Malsch: Sandra Benz*

GHANA
Accra: Jessie Nyarko

INDIA
Ahmedabad: Rahil Dalal

Baramati: Aishwarya Kothari

INDONESIA
Jakarta: Kevin Surya

ITALY
Cavalese: Sara Segantin*

REPUBLIC OF SOUTH KOREA
Incheon: Mi Ri Yoo

Seoul: Erang Cho

LIBYA
Benghazi: Rania Ampntel Chafint

MALAYSIA
Beranang: Fei San Lee

NETHERLANDS
Hoogezand: Laura Middel*

Sintmichielsgestel: Linda Vink

NEW ZEALAND
Dunedin: Harry James

NIGERIA
Plateau: Chinomso Onuoha, Bukola Saliu

River State: Victor Kevin Anyanwu

NORWAY
Forde: Kari Hole

Loerenskog: Jenny Aambo

Mandal: Miriam Aanensen

Raholt: Frida Forberg

Trondheim: Martin Muan

RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Astrakhan: Angelina Philippova*

SLOVENIA
Maribor: Rok Sitar

SRI LANKA
Malabe: Imashi Fernando

SWEDEN
Oslo: Benedicte Oseid Lyche

Pitea: Erik Axelsson

TURKEY
Adana: Mert Kanik

Istanbul: Basak Dalbayrak, Sila Erat, Mehmet Erdem, Nedim Gulkaya, Hakan Yildirim

UNITED KINGDOM
Caterham: Lydia Spencer-Elliott*

Crawley: Jonathan Davis

Epsom: Abigail Thompson*

Essex: Christina Forkan

Guildford: Frederick Sanders*

Herne Bay: Cameron Foreman

Leicester: Charlie Neale

VIETNAM
Ho Chi Minh: Quan Phan

Contact: Eliese Besemer, University Communications, (406) 994-7884 or eliese.besemer@montana.edu