Montana State University

MSU students named to spring semester honor rolls

June 14, 2017 -- MSU News Service

A total of 4,010 undergraduates have been named to the university's two honor rolls for the 2017 spring semester. Students must complete a minimum of 12 degree-eligible credit hours to be on either the President's List (4.0 GPA) or Dean's List (3.5 GPA or higher.) MSU photo by Kelly Gorham

High-Res Available

Subscribe to MSU Newsletters


Bobcat Bulletin is a weekly e-newsletter designed to bring the most recent and relevant news about Montana State University directly to friends and neighbors via email. Visit Bobcat Bulletin.

MSU Today e-mail brings you news and events on campus thrice weekly during the academic year. Visit the MSU Today calendar.

MSU News Service
Tel: (406) 994-4571
msunews@montana.edu

BOZEMAN -- Montana State University has announced its undergraduate honor rolls for spring semester 2017.

There are two MSU honor roll lists: the President's Honor Roll and the Dean's Honor Roll. Students must complete a minimum of 12 degree-eligible credit hours to be on either list.

Students with a perfect 4.0 grade point average for the semester were named to the President's Honor Roll. An asterisk follows the names of the 971 students named to the MSU President's Honor Roll in the listing below.

The Dean's Honor Roll includes the 3,039 students earning grade point averages of 3.5 or above for the semester.

Students named to MSU's president's or dean's lists, ordered according to their hometowns, follow. Montana students are listed first, followed by students with out-of-state hometowns listed alphabetically by state, then hometown. Finally, international students are listed by home country and hometown.

MONTANA

Absarokee: Taylor Flynn, Kree Gullings

Alberton: Logan Herbst

Alder: Cassady Guinnane, Brooke Reynolds

Anaconda: Cody Forkan, Robert Francisco, Matthew Grayson, Alexis Hogart, Colton James, Adam Maes, Anthony Savoy, Jacqueline Verlanic

Antelope: Rita Covel*, Risa Hedges

Ashland: Rylee Studiner*

Avon: Sara Forbes*, Will Senecal

Bainville: Somer Reidle

Baker: Joseph Fisher, Jase Rost

Ballantine: Keaton Hofer*

Basin: Mikal Overturf, Lauren Rego

Belgrade: Jean Allen*, Elizabeth Armstrong*, Brenna Banderob, Joel Barnett*, Conner Becker, Alyssa Benson, Lindsay Benson, Sara Blessing, Samantha Blomback, Kyla Boschmann*, Naomi Bottomley, Kierstyn Brandt, Christy Brown, Elizabeth Browning, Andrew Burkenpas, Naomi Burkenpas*, Rebecca Burkenpas, Paul Calabro, Myron Chidester*, Megan Child, Shiloh Christopher, Connor Clay, Jennifer Collins*, Aimee Combs*, Marcus Cravens, David Denby, Joseph Dominguez, Britney Dorrell*,

Jennifer Douglas*, Aynagul Druckenmiller, Dawson Durnam, Devon Duval-Driscoll, Ashleah Elias, Abigial Engeldrum, Alexis Forsythe, Andrea Frederick*, Joshua French, Sarah Friedrich, Samuel Fritz, Shelby Fromm, Nathan Ghormley, Hannah Goulet, Shayne Goulet*, Emily Grabovich, Keegan Grady, Nicholas Hager, Stephen Hancock, Sara Harmon, Tayler Haxton, Alethia Heide*, Tanna Holliday*, Augustus Hurtgen, Dexter Jarrett*, Amanda Johnson*, Jessica Johnson, Morgan Johnson, Kylee Johnston*,

Carly Klepp*, Albert Koenig*, Ashley Koenig, Abigail Koltz, Addie Kreikemeier, Dallas LeGrande, Sierra Lommatsch, Krista Malesich, Elizabeth Marin Eudave*, Jacob Marjerison, Derek Marks, Haley Marx, Adrian Massey, Rebecca Mayville, Justin McGowen, Trygg Moog, Luke Mundt, Alia Peterson, Kyle Preiss, Andrea Rice*, Tyler Rorabaugh, Jonathan Ruonavaara, Kaylee Sarvis, Kayden Schaff*, Jason Schroeder, Lyndsey Seifert*, Jennifer Slye, Richard Smaniotto Jr*, Jessica Smith, Megan Stark, Jonelle Still*,

Daniel Strickland, Peter Stump, Shelby Sweeney, Conner Switzer, Daniel Tanascu*, Michael Thienes*, Nicole Throop*, Zachary Tolby, Teresa Tolley*, Austin Torres, Melody Tribble*, Abigail Vance*, Ellen VanDeKop, Jessica VanOrden*, Anthony Verhasselt*, Samantha Wadley, Lauren Wagner, Kyla Ward, Nicole Wass, Makayla Wells, Kevin Williamson*, Justine Winter*, Hailey Wisner, Vitaliy Yarmolich, Mariah Young*

Belt: Terri Adams*, Joshua Botti-Anderson*, Brianna Bowman*, Cody Conway, Jaxen Godfrey, August Green, Jayd Oster*, Hannah Reiser, Kelley Tex*

Big Sandy: Joshua Bartkoske, Mariah Sheehy, Kyle Strutz

Big Sky: Heather Bing, Basil Doran-Leuzinger, Christopher Samuels, Kendall Sidun, Amy Viers*, Carolyn Wilson

Big Timber: Cali Christensen*, Lauren Hughes, Lorraine Lizarraga, Suzanne McGehee, Rebekah Pauli, Carson Pollington, Mollee Stenberg

Bigfork: Katelyn Bove*, Cienna Degele, Jonathan Dupea, George Gibson, Jacob Haberlock, Logan Lamm, Connor Mayberry, Nicole Merrill, Ricardo Ruiz, Marley Sande, Melissa Vanderveer*, Jakeb Wilson

Billings: Brenden Acheson*, Andrew Akerstrom, Kimberly Alexander, Daniel Alme*, Sophie Atkins, Mike'la Atkinson, Ellezabeth Badgett*, Caitlin Bailey*, Brynlee Baker, Edward Baker, Thomas Bart, Marisa Barthuly*, Marilee Beal, Alexander Beierwaltes, Nicholas Bell*, Tabitha Bellows*, Ashley Bertrand*, Katerina Binau, Katherine Birkle*, Stephanie Boehm, Ruth Boese*, Kathleen Bokon, Jackson Boos, Nicolena Boucher*, Jacob Bradford, Clayton Brown, Nikoli Brown, Kyle Brownell, Kevin Bruhaug,

Riley Bruns*, Blackshear Bryan, Ellen Buer*, Brianna Bull Shows, Danielle Burdett, Brandon Busby, Kelsey Butler, Eli Caekaert, Samuel Caekaert, Benjamin Carroll*, Caroline Clapper*, Brenna Cockburn, Madalyn Combs, Adam Copeland, Tianna Cronk*, Miriam Cross*, Wesley Currence, Caitlin Dalzell, Sara Di Michele, Sarah Dietz*, Lincoln DiLorenzo, Trae Dolan, Megan Dolezal, Andrew Driscoll, Paige Driscoll, Timothy Dutton, Eryn Dyk, Kyra Eastwood*, Kyle Eaton, Keaton Edam, Tanner Edward*,

Alixandra Elliott*, Parker Elliott, Constance Emick, Michelle Felix*, Brittney Fourstar, Victoria Fowler, Dillon Freese, Hannah Frichtl*, Madeleine Fugate, Carter Gall, Connor Gaughan*, Jana Gemmill, Kelsey Genschorck*, Matias Gerbasi, Morgan Gilbert, Megan Gillespie, Josh Goff, Devon Goldhammer*, Abigail Gravgaard*, Hannah Greene, Tamara Greenlief*, Ashtyn Grove, Shelby Guelff*, Emily Gunderson*, Allie Haag*, Sarah Hafner*, Elliot Hagan, Brenna Hale, Trey Hale, Lyndi Hampton French, Helena Hanna*,

Amy Harcharik*, Emily Harris, Wilson Harris*, Ashley Hassler, Sara Heard*, Ian Hecker, Garth Heser*, Jessica Hickel, Trista Higgins*, Elijah Himes, Michelle Hoff, Jace Holman, Brianna Holmes, Lindsey Holzwarth*, Ellie Horn, Sara Horne, Torry Huppert, Bethany Irion, Grace Iverson, Todd Jennings*, Andrew Johnson*, Grace Johnson, Kyle Johnson*, Marcus Jolovich, Morgan Julian*, Anna Jurovich*, Justin Keeling, Jessica Keller*, Jessica Kelley, Logan Kern, Abigail Ketterling*, Hammad Khan, Isbah Khan,

Sarah Kiekover, David Kirk, Drue Kissler, Kassie Klemann, Kiara Kober*, Kylee Koch, Marissa Kosmann*, Madison Koterba*, Alexander Krenzler, Colin Kruger, Daniel Kuckler, Jessica Kugler*, Dylan Kuprienko-Coleman, Jacob Kvilhaug, Dylan Ladd, Hannah Lane, Brandon LaVeau*, Skye LaVeau*, Boaz Laverman, Jane Lee*, Jonathan Lemon, Samuel Leuthold*, Brianna Lindgren*, Carlos Logulo, Kendall Lucara, Courtney Luedtke, Kristin Luinstra, Gena Lustig, Mikale Lynch, Landyn Manfull, Riley Manfull,

Colton Marchwinski, Jessica Marosok, Thomas Marts*, Gabrial Mathews, Christine Mayhood*, Megan Maynard*, Janie McRae*, Andrew Megorden, Kelsey Meier*, Hannah Meyer, Mitchell Meyer*, Emily Millard, Eric Mitchell, Chaundra Monical, Kayla Morgan*, Carrie Murnion*, Landon Murray, Hannah Nelson, Katie Nessan*, Nicole Nielsen, Matthew Nitschke, Tracy Nitschke, Kayla Northrop*, Connor OLeary, Cody Ostwald*, Anna Paine*, Canon Parker*, Coram Parker, Skylar Passon, Parker Pearsall*,

Reese Pearsall, Hannah Peretti, Brianna Petersen-Stroebe*, Amelia Peterson, Erica Petrusha, Alex Picicci*, Kenneth Pies, Kori Pipkin, Alexandra Pirtz, Kory Ploehn, Alexey Polyanskiy, Marissa Pool, Lauren Powers, Sarah Powers, Hannah Prociv, Collette Proue*, Emma Quinn*, Levi Rak, Aaron Ranck*, Chloe Rector, Kolby Reed, Francesca Regier*, Madison Rembe*, Stormy Richards, Gunnar Richey, Lance Rieland, Kevin Rietz, Shelbi Rodriguez, Caleb Rux, Eric Rydquist, Grant Rydquist*, Shae Sager*,

Ranielle Santos*, Lauren Satchell, Emily Schabacker*, Marie Schaefbauer, Darian Schafer*, Zachary Schallenberger, Skyler Scheetz, Dustin Scheie*, Clayton Schmaltz, Erin Schreibeis, Austin Seder, Kaitlyn See*, Christina Selensky, Seth Severa, Morgan Shackelford, Emma Shankle*, Christen Shepard, Alexis Shick, Madeline Sholar, Chloe Silvernagel*, Kailey Slemp, Cassie Smith, Kyle Smith, Janell Smittle, Alison Snyder, Caryn Solberg, Sydney Soueidi, Cole Sowden, Nathaniel Sparling, Nicholas Staffileno,

Kayla Stanek*, Jacob Stanton, MacKenzie Stone, Alicia Stoner, Brayden Stowe, Levi Streeter*, Laura Strobel, Emma Sullivan*, Karli Sullivan*, Tara Sundsted, Eli Sutherland, Keegan Taft, Zachary Taylor*, Daniel Temme, Rachel Temme*, Sara Thompson*, Selena Tidswell*, Tryston Tjaden*, Nicholas Tobin, Nathanial Tranel, Nicholas Tranel, Maclean Turner*, Alexandria Ullman*, Austin Van Delinder, Paige Vinger, Johnathan Vogel, Rebecca Vondra, Kayla Vowell*, Rachel Walker*, Andrew Walton,

Hope Watts*, Anna Weiss*, Danielle Wendlandt, Beth Wertman*, Mackenzie Westphal*, Braydon White, Randi White, Tanner White, Brennan Whittmeyer*, Hera Wiegand, Coral Wiggins*, Courtney Wilkonski*, Courtney Williams*, Leanne Williams, Witni Wilson, Mariah Wittman, Scott Wolf, Danelle Wooley*, Erin Wunker, Jacob Yakawich, Hannah Zwemke*, Jacob Zwemke*

Bonner: Emily Grills, Jessica Kimmel

Boulder: Darcie Bullock, Sydney Jones, Jacob Smith, Sarah Strausser, Rebecca Warner

Box Elder: Kristie Russette*

Bozeman: Jessika Abbrescia, Jennifer Acker*, Michela Adrian, Thanatcha Akarachaiwat, Khalid Alanazi, Norah Albaiz, Amanda Albrecht*, Hadi Alhokash, Meaghan Allen, Samuel Allen, Abdullah Almahfud, Mubarak Almakhalas, Katherine Alton, Maram Alzahrani, Timothy Amish, Solomon Amsden, Tristan Anacker*, Mohammad Anani, Noah Andersen, Bruce Anderson, Emily Anderson, Kasie Anderson, Savannah Angwin, Eleanor Armstrong, Sydney Arneson*, Derya Avci*, Tanner Avery, Alexis Bahn,

Jason Baide*, Kinzie Bailey, Zean Baker, Ian Baldwin, Lauren Balian, Fraser Ball, Brady Banks, Anne Barber*, Henry Barker, Mikaela Barker, Hadley Barnard, Tyler Barton, Alison Basta, Carmen Batchelor, Carol Baumbauer*, Katherine Becker, Kashmira Behr*, Kevin Bell*, John Bemis, Kaitlin Benda, Kaine Berardinelli, Donata Bercier, Katrina Berg, Madisen Berger, Gwen Bergquist, Jacob Bettencourt, Krzysztof Bigaj*, Rebecca Biles, Samuel Bjorklund, Indi Bjornsson, Benjamin Blackwood, Logyn Bloms,

Brianna Bos, Taylor Boucher, Angus Bouma, Jesslyn Braught*, Callie Breiland*, Chase Breitbach, Jerran Brenden, Melissa Brink*, Danny Brinkley, Wilson Britten*, Desirea Brockschmidt, Emily Brosten*, Mitchell Brott, Ana Brown*, Charlotte Brown, Darren Brown*, Jaleh Brown, Ryan Browne*, Jonathan Bruce*, Destiny Brugman*, Crosby Bruhn, Abigayle Bryant, Sarah Budeski*, Samuel Buenrostro, Julienne Buono Geddes, Casey Burke, Dallas Burris, Jordan Burt, Christopher Callahan*, Chelsea Cameron,

Samuel Campbell*, Julianna Cangro*, Cheyenne Carlson, Shelby Carpenter*, Sarah Carstensen*, Jacob Cavon, Wesley Cawood*, Morgan Chamberlin*, Emily Chambry*, Tana Chandler, Colten Chepulis, Wyatt Chestnut, Nichole Chimbos, Sang Eun Cho, Shauna Chouinard-McCoy, Hannah Christofferson, Andrew Clark, Casandra Clark, Melissa Clark, Paige Clark*, McKinsie Clarkson*, Rusty Clayton*, Lucas Clutter, Morgan Coffin*, Frances Cole*, Skyler Cole, Zach Connelly, Erin Cook, Clark Copeland, John Corbett,

Margaret Cordray, Anna Couch, Kristen-Holly Coult, Kanyon Cox, Summer Craig, Tadeusz Cramer, Callen Crawford*, Peter Crawford-Kahrl, Andrea Creel, Jared Cribbs, Jason Crosby, Carrie Croskey, Christian Crozier, Courtney Curnow, Laurie Cutler-Barnhart, Chandler D'Agostino*, Alexandra D'Atri*, Holly Dahinden, Serena Dahle, Trygve Dahle, Danielle Daley, David Damschen*, Ryan Darnell, Andrew Dauenhauer*, Hannah Davenport, Jordan Davin, Haylee Davis, Melissa Dawn*, Ian DeBoo*,

Craig DeBuff, Joshua Deeney*, Amy DeFrance, Vito DeGidio, Dylan DeLay, Nicholas DelDuca, Charmia Demetria, Monica Denny*, Anthony DeRosa, Haley DeVries*, Clara Deweese, Cody Dickerson, Madisen Diebert, Keegan Diehl*, Grace Diekman, Shannon Dimond, Erin Dockins, Gabriel Doherty, Nicole Doherty*, Grant Dokken, Patrick Doolan, Taylor Dooley, Russell Dorsman, Harley Dowse*, Jessica Dry,

Elisabeth Dryden, Joy Dschaak, Elisabeth Dunn, Liam Durkin, Melissa Durkin, Halle Durnal,

Michael Dvorsak, David Dyas, Genevieve Easterday, Joshua Eaton, Phillip Eaton, Tiffani Eccleston, Laurie Edwards*, Cameron Ehrlich, Charles Eichenberger, Thayne Ekness, Jessica Ellis, Megan Ely, Samantha Ely, Tia Emerson, Danyelle Emmert, Emily Entz, Erin Equall*, Alyssa Erickson, Andrew Erickson, Nathan Erickson, Alison Everts, Abdulaziz Fahad, Erin Farrell, Benjamin Farrick, Brad Fassione, Steven Feagler, Joseph Fecteau, Lee Feist, Aleandra Fetveit, Amy Fiel*, Colburn Field, Kendra Fischer,

Diana Florian-Ospina*, Jennifer Ford*, Jennifer Foster, Megan Fox, Seth Francis, Ashlee Frank*, Alexander Franklin, Abram French, Madison Freund, Tyrell Frieling, Brook Froelich*, Rachel Froelich, Drew Fuller, Molly Fulton, Dakota Funk, Madeline Funke, Trevor Gahl, Ashley Gangle, Matthew Gannon*, Wenbo Gao, Scott Gara, Lisa Garrison, Robin Gauss, Danielle Gaynor, Suzanne George, Remy Georgeton, Patrick Gescheidle, Whitney Gilbert*, Miranda Gilham, Amber Gill, Annie Gillette,

Sarah Gillette, Van Gillette, Vanessa Gleich, Tanner Gliko, Abbie Goggins, Benjamin Gold, Brianna Golden*, Megan Gollahon, Alaina Gomez, Jesus Gomez Jr, Austin Goodrich, Emily Gordon, Libby Gortmaker*, Noemie Gourbeillon, Nicolette Green, John Grimm*, Greyson Grinde, James Grinde, Wojciech Grodnicki, Tatjana Groenewald, Dieter Grosswiler, Gretchen Groves*, Dylan Grubb*, Riley Grubb*, Danielle Grunzweig*, Arlen Guest, Rachel Gunnink, Mahala Gustafson, Andrew Gutknecht,

Mackinley Gwinner*, Hendrick Haataja*, Nathan Hackenbracht, Embla Hagensen, Ellen Hainsworth, Brayden Hall, Shannon Hamilton, Colin Hammock, Courtney Hammond, Anthony Hanchett, Georgia Haniuk, John Hanley*, Tiffany Hanson, Samuel Hape, Lea Harbour, Teale Harden, Madeline Harney, Elijah Harris, Maggie Harris*, Hannah Hart*, LoRae Hartman, Zachary Harvey, Rebekah Hatchard*, Samuel Hatfield*, Lauren Hausauer*, Jenna Hawthorne*, Hannah Hayes*, Nathaniel Haygood,

Kai Haynes*, Jessica Hays*, Joshua Hays, Logan Hays, Imogen Hayward, Chloe Heckel*, Mark Hedinger, Megan Heinemann*, Treven Hembree, Kelsey Henderson, Titus Hendricks, John Heneghan, Logan Henke, Nathaniel Hense*, Amy Henson, Benjamin Hepp, Mark Herbert*, Adam Hertig, Taylor Herzog, Danielle Hess, Erin Hess, Derek Hetherington, Melissa Hilgendorf, Garret Hilton, Amelia Hiorns, Leighton Hirsch*, Sarah Hodgskiss*, Alyssa Hoffman, Miranda Hoffman, Emily Hogin, Meagan Hogue*,

Zoey Holley, Mariah Hollist, Coty Holm, Virginia Holst, Caitlin Holzer, Chengyi Hong, Harrison Howard*, Samuel Howell, Emily Huber, Jordan Huber, Mckenna Hueser, Tyler Huettenrauch, Colten Hughes, Ethan Hunts, Holden Hunts, Kelly Hyde, Brian Iltis, William Ingle, Josh Iverson, Brett Jackson*, Shelby Jackson*, Kelby Janicek*, Robert Janicek*, Caroline Janssen*, Tyler Johannessen-Cooper, Nathanael Johns, Justine Johnson, Kayli Johnson, Madison Johnson, Mara Johnson*, Matthew Johnson*, Nicholas Johnson*,

Rebekah Johnston, Audrey Jones, Christina Jones, Darcie Jurenka, Emma Kankelborg, Francis Kawalski*, Caleb Keller, Madeline Kelly, Ashley Kerkaert*, Casey Kerrigan, Stacy Khoury, Daniel Kiecker, Sydney Kimball, Julia King, Ashley Kirchhoff, Andrew Kirsch, Michael Kleinsasser, David Kletter, Tara Kletter*, Sienna Klopp, Jessica Kneeland, Marilee Kneeland, Kyle Knutson, Chelsea Koessel, Campbell Kohler, Mikhail Korobkov, Kaylee Kountz, Cody Krueger, Tyler Krueger, Bowen Kruse, Orion Kubat,

Aaron Kurschner, Betheney Kushner, McKenzie Kvalsten, Stahsha Lach, Ashley Lachapelle*, Robb Lambrecht, Janae Lamm*, Andra Lammers*, Lauren Larios*, Austin Larson*, Verena Lawrence*, Brett Layman, Brigette Lebel, Katherine Lee, Emily Leonhardt*, Austin Lesueur, Ethan Levitch*, Alec Lewis, Hannah Lewis, Caroline Lima Salles de Souza, Trisha Lincoln, Jessica Liner, Cody Ling, Alex Lingle, Christopher Linkenbach, Robert Lliteras, James Loftis*, Katelynn Lombard, Catherine Long*,

Jessica Long, Rachel Lowndes, Riley Lubich, Quentin Lucas*, Peter Lucier, Taylor Lunn*, Kayla Lyons*, Joshua Lytle*, Douglas MacLeod, Genevieve Magro*, Andrew Major*, Ethan Malo, Henry Maloney, Dillon Manley, Hayden Mans, Brandon Marceau*, Marianne Marchette, Nicole Martel, Zachary Martinez, Marissa Mathews, Brian Mayer, Hannah Mayer, Megan Mcauley, Jeremiah McCabe, Dominique McCadden, Katherine McCahan, Raynor McClendon*, Conner McCloney,

Nathan McDonald*, Dylan McDowell, Joseph McEniry, Mallory McEwen, Emilie McGee, Devin McGlamery, Carter McIver*, Caitlin McLean, Mikela McLeod*, Jenna McMullen, Berette McNaught, Daniel McVay*, Cassidy Meade*, Julia Meinhardt*, Uriel Menalled*, Haiden Merica, Michael Messina, Alexander Meyer, Brock Meyer, Joe Michael, Wayne Mickelsen, Dylan Miller, Ashley Millhollin, Noella Miner, Madison Minter, Carly Moellenkamp*, Youra Moeun, Hannah Mohr*,

Hannah Mohr, Benjamin Moon*, Ellise Moon*, Jenna Moran, Dominic Morley, Audrey Moss, Habib Mostefa, Jordan Mount, Amber Muller, Kaitlin Murdy, Laura Murphy, Samuel Murphy*, Sydney Murphy, Rebecca Murray, Kelsi Nabity, Johanna Nagy, Katelyn Neibauer, Drew Nelson, Emma Nelson*, Marve Nelson, Tanner Nelson, Elizabeth Nemetchek, Nicholas Netherda, Rebekah Neulinger, Taylor Neumann*, Hailey Neutgens, Thuy Nguyen, James Nies, Lara Nixon*, DeeLynn Noah*, Chance Noffsinger*,

Mason Norland, Chloe Nostrant, Sarah Nottingham, Tiffany Ocampo, Tessa Olivier, Kristopher Olshefski, Walter Olson, Anna Orchard, Marlene Ortiz Martinez, Ryan Ostlund, Susanna Oswell*, Kylie Otis, Laurel Ottey, Garrett Paakkonen, Sarah Palakovich*, Rebecca Pappas*, Brian Parrett, Samantha Jo Perreault*, Grace Peters, Michael Peterson, Cassidy Pfingsten, Mercer Pickens*, Jessica Pierce*, Katherine Piercy, Alec Pinero, Alexander Pipkin, Kelli Poole, Tara Povalish, Tamala Powell, Brittany Pratt, Megan Pugh,

Rafaella Pulcini*, Brian Purcell, Anna Quam, Emily Quam*, McKenna Quinn*, Katherine Ramstead, Sasinan Ratsameeruangchai*, Mychiel Rauch, Peter Redfern, Samantha Reed, Amara Reese-Hansell, Mathilde Refalo, Kyla Reinbold*, Sam Reinsel, Jakob Reisenauer, Tevan Rembe, Sean Retmier*, Jenna Rhoads*, Michael Ringsred, Tracey Robecker*, Emma Roberts, Cara Robertus*, Trae Roderick, Kaitlin Rogel, Sophia Rogers, Sydney Rollison, Mackenzie Roos, Hilary Rosa, Sarah Rubin, Molly Rudolphi*,

Hannah Ruefer, Brianna Russell*, Magdalena Russell*, Elizabeth Ruud, Carrianne Ryan*, Amy Sadosky*, Kyana Saidizand, Catlin Samara, Spencer Sammons, Joakim Sandor*, Jennifer Sanford, Mariah Satterwhite, Savannah Sauer, Justine Scaccia, McKenzie Schafer, Aaron Scherr*, Lisa Schmall*, Kurt Schmidt, Nicole Schmidt*, Abigail Schneider, Victoria Schofield, Autumn Schram*, Colton Schumacher, Hunter Schutt, Sidney Schwan, Benjamin Schwartz, Jack Schwarze, Shelby Schwendeman,

Sydnee Schwendeman, Allison Scott*, Mara Severson*, Veronika Shchepetkina, Luke Shealy*, Tiffany Shearman, Jesse Shepard*, Rex Shevitski II, Lynn Short, Ashton Siegner, Stephanie Silva*, Hannah Silveus*, Kelsey Simon, Austin Simonpietri, Erin Singleton*, Cameron Skinner, Jessica Skogen*, Elizabeth Slaby, Colin Slade*, Brenda Slingsby, Tiana Smith, James Soddy*, Sean Soderquist*, Shay Sommerfield, Christopher Sorenson, Janie Sorenson*, Isaac Sotelo, Gramme Sowell, Tana Spaid*, Jackson St Clair,

Lee Stasser, Madison Steiner, Maxwell Steiner, Karen Stengel, Alyssa Stephens*, Emily Stevens, Abby Stevenson, Marquette Stevenson, Erin Stewart*, Emily Stimac, Kyle Stinson*, Sean Stocker, Audrey Stoltzfus*, Megan Strain, Taryn Strope, Karen Stucky*, Laura Sullivan-Russett, Amber Swanson, Kellie Swanson, Hans Swenson, Sandra Swiderski, Danielle Tainer, Nora Tang, Scott Taylor, Noah Ten Broek*, Raymund Ten Broek, William Ten Eyck, Wangmo Tenzing, Nick Teselle, Summer Thies,

Brenna Thompson, Ryan Tierney*, Jenna Tilleman, Micah Tippit, Haley Tolman, Angus Tomlinson, Suzan Tosun, Asher Townsend, Reuben Travis, Michael Truex, Andrew Tschida*, Bridget Tschida, Alex Tseng, Rebecca Tseng, Paige Tunby, Daniel Turczyn, Veronika Turner*, Kyle Tweedy*, Megan Udeck, Jordan Ulrich, Shayne Utter, Hart Van Denburg, Colten VanCampen, Kelly VanLuchene, Hannah VanMeel, Samuel Vann, Shyree Veltkamp, Stephen Vetter, Whitnie Vigil, Lauren Vine, Sara Vine*, Nickos Vlahos, Greer Wagner*,

Ciara Wallace, Vanessa Walsten, Garrett Walters, Xuying Wang, Joseph Watkins*, Kyle Watkins, Winona Watkins, John Watts, Hailey Webb, Parker Webb, Wesley Webb*, Elizabeth Weinert, Megan Weinheimer, Megan Weller*, John Wells, Rebecca Wells, Taryn Wentworth, Victoria Wessel, Bradley West, Jessica Wheeler, Aidan White, Bradley White, Kendyl White, Kristin White Sloan*, Nikia Whiteaker*, Stephen Whiteley, Britta Whitmer, Cody Whitmire*, Steven Widener, Kaitlin Wilkins*,

David Williams, Lindsey Williams, Megan Williams, Victoria Williams*, Lincoln Wilmoth*, Tyler Wilson*, Nicolas Winn, Lauren Winter, Linnae Wolting, Aaron Wood, Jamie Woolman*, Aubrea Worm, Adrianna Wright, Yanwen Xu, Matthew Yaeger, Mark Yankowiak, Sierra Yanny, Amber Yates, Jonathan Yauk*, Luke Young, Melanie Young, Julianne Yount*, Courtney Yovich*, Geoffrey Zawora, Madeline Zidack, Geneva Zoltek

Brady: Donna Sanders

Bridger: Jimmy Kelsey, Madeline Scianna, Alysia Sweet

Broadus: Spencer Noble, Samuel Ward

Broadview: Morgan Beckett*, Abby Bymaster, Scott Bymaster*, Nicole Nelson*

Browning: Greta Gustafson

Buffalo: Jonathan Dover

Butte: Kaitlyn Ackerman, Audriana Baker*, Allison Bennett, Lilianna Bento, Mitchell Black*, John Blixt, Marki Dauenhauer, Kevin Dennehy, Carolyn Egervary, Julie Endy, Tifaine Farabee, Afton Ferry*, Braydon Fitzpatrick, Peter Granger*, Ali Guldseth, Breanne Hart*, Haley Henderson*, Keiffer Hepola*, Andie Hogan*, Hannah Kline, Claire Manson, Hannah McGrath, Shannon McLaughlin*, Maria Michelotti*, Shayla Mulcahy*, Molly Nelson, Ashlee Odney, Rachel Park, Clinton Pedersen, Daniel Peters,

Kellsie Quinn, Caleb Reichhardt*, Tanner Robison*, Jessica Rosa*, Brennen Shaw, Jonathan Sholey, Lindsey Skeel*, Giavanna Sorini, Amanda Spear, Jack Staples, Shera Wanner, Regan Weldon*, Max Wellman*

Cameron: Jaena Dennis

Canyon Creek: Michael Hamel, Jeremy Rich

Carter: Taylor Arganbright, Chelsea Laubach*, Breanna LaValley

Cascade: Kacie Cummings*, Marie Franko, Chance Freed, Julia Skinner*, Isaac Stafstrom*, Carissa Workman

Charlo: Tonya Hertz*, Tate Lipscomb*

Chester: Haley Harmon*, Dustin Romain*

Chinook: Madison McCann, Ian McIntosh, Troy Mord*, Lane Seymour*, Promise Sharples, Alana Smith, Mariah Swank, Christopher Weber*, Hannah Weber

Choteau: Logan Crabtree, Mikayla Renteria, Travis Roth*, Celie Salmond, Lexie Sullivan*, Ella Zwerneman

Circle: Quinton Holmlund, Loren Jensen, Ryan Kasten, Allison Wittkopp

Clancy: Lauralee Bruce, Sarah Bryson, Abigail Caldwell, Colby Demaray, Courtney Dowling*, Hannah Erickson, Madison Floding, Katie Hagengruber, Jean Heetderks*, Jenna Joki, Kylie MacDonald, Ashley Nash*, Jered Padmos, Rylie Peccia*, Elizabeth Rieger*, Serrana Scholten, Brandt Seitz*, Rebecca Wacker, Trevor Weaver*, Charles Williams*

Clinton: Elizabeth Swanson

Clyde Park: Bronson Myrstol

Coffee Creek: Thomas Grubb

Cohagen: Thomas Green, Sydney Murnion*

Colstrip: Kaitlin Kolka, Morgan Mueller*, Adam Myers, Alexandria Rootes

Columbia Falls: Erik Buck, Jacob Burgess, Hope Burlage*, Dakota Butts, Derik Butts, Daniel Church, Megan Crawford*, Melissa DiGiovine, Samantha Gilk, Allie Grace*, Samantha Keller, Michaela McDowell*, Jordan Mueller, Cailey Philmon, Noah Riley, Vera Salo, Jessica Sneddon, Taylor Weyers, Brooke Wilson

Columbus: Sarah Corson*, Sarah Forseth, Lane France*, Neil Holland, Connor Jacobs*, Braden Marjerison*, Nicole Nelson*, Tanisha Ordahl, Haley Teske

Condon: Kyle Selhost

Conrad: Rebecca Brown, Faith Dyrud, Will Early, Morgan Fowler*, Elli Garman, Graham Grubb, Terence Kleinsasser, Elisabeth Sauer, Colbey Vandyke*

Corvallis: Luke Channer*, Madison Channer*, Kelby Grotbo, Ciara Isaak, Marisa Rivera*, Hanna Smith, Lindsey Williams*

Crow Agency: Daniel Iron

Culbertson: Hannah Bawden, Samantha Fellman, Renee Oelkers

Custer: Anastasia Cybulski, Natasha Leligdowicz

Cut Bank: Jillian Altenburg, George Barrett, James Durtka, Paul Karcher, Alexandra Kraft, Megan Lewis*, Cody Popelka, Alyx Suta, Logan Swenson*

Darby: Dana Parker

Dayton: John Meuli, Mikayla Meuli*

Deer Lodge: Timothy Olsen*

Dell: Skylar Martinell, Emilie Schroder

Denton: Kendall Carpenter, Addie Donaldson

Dillon: Holly Andersen, Cynthia Atchley, Ava Cervantes, Tanner Cox, Carmen De Los Rios, Kyle Finch*, Catherine Hawkins*, Taryn Judge*, Cache King, Carson King, Brady Richardson, Eleanor Sawyer*, Katherine Scalzone, Ethan Tatarka, Hannah Telling*, Jesse Vaccaro, Adam Waldorf

Dodson: Faith Beard

East Helena: Joseph Gomez, Shannon Harris, Paul Kalgaard, Kaitlyn Kleppelid, Nicolette Kleppelid,

Stephanie Listoe*, Shealyn MacKay, Katie Marohn, Kyle Miller, Jacob O'Malley, Lindsey Redmond*, Kinsey Vavruska, Haley Walter

Ekalaka: Brittany Hansen

Elliston: Sutton Johnson, Garrett Quigley

Emigrant: Noelani Boise, Casey Cameron, Tara Condon, Aurora Kehoe, Angela MacDonald*, Harrison Reed*

Ennis: Taylre Sitz

Eureka: Marissa Hepner, Rebecca Jolliff, Jack Lord

Fairfield: Austin Batson, Trace Brady, Cassidy Coverdell, Carl Fee, Kristine Konen, Hannah Montgomery, Kaden Pearson, Vincent Peltzer

Fairview: Amber Friesz*, Logan Kjos, Ramie Steer

Fallon: Lindsay Stickel

Flaxville: Kimberly Rasmussen

Florence: Tyler Coorough, Stephanie Drozdz*, Brett Griggs, Kendra Hergett, Ryan Mangun, Cassandra McCann*, Cassidy Pearson, Tyler Richtmyer, Hannah Sax, Noah Sax*, Jacob Smith, Shane Thorson, Tyler Thorson, Chance Venters

Floweree: Megan Good

Forsyth: Shaunessy Bidwell, Alyssa Brewer, Laura Hein, Frank Marcy, Brett McRae

Fort Benton: Amy Gessaman, Serenity Juedeman

Fort Peck: Emily Skyberg*

Fort Shaw: Rachel Gibson, Benjamin Roeder*, Linnea Skoog, Brieanna Smelser

Frazer: ChyAnn Clampitt

Frenchtown: Jace Holyoak, Blake Normand

Fromberg: Markie DeRudder, Miles Guenthner, Lauren Myers*

Gallatin Gateway: Sarah Abbott*, Karen Arness, Luke Bing, Devyn Brenner*, Jonathan De Caussin*, Jaycey Ells, Zachary Frieling, Anna Hatcher, Ashton Mullins, Alyssa Nagel, Steven Nelson, Hailee Olsen*, Laura Rodas*, Kaela Schommer*

Gardiner: Anna Gruber, Melissa Harlow, Sarah Manry, Mason Schram, Nicole Sperano*, Nichole Tyson

Geraldine: Samuel Bronec, Korbin Duvall, Tayler Duvall, Alexandra Rowland, Jake Willson, Heather Wishman*

Geyser: Christine Belluomini*

Glasgow: Alaina Cole, Logan Gunderson*, Madison Hansen, Abigail Helland, Abigail Kolstad, Grant Legare*, Zachary Miller*, Rachel Pewitt, Hannah Sax Ingbretson, Samuel Schultz, Gwynn Simeniuk*, Chloe Sukut*, Sage Sukut, Laurel Wageman, Makenzie Wesen

Glendive: Stephanie Carney, Jade Gustafson, Layton Hrubes, Kimberly Powell, Katie Rice, Rachel Ringen, Paityn Ripley-Maher, Sadie Sampson, Kaitlyn Stickel*, Brette Svenvold, Carly Svenvold

Great Falls: Eric Abarr*, Maria Anderson, Gavin Austin, Megan Bahnmiller, Ariel Baker, Amy Barille, Alex Bauer, Addison Beagles, Logan Benjamin, Chelsea Bernard, Maria Bertha, Robert Bishop, Samuel Bonilla, Erynn Boyer, Robert Boyle, John Bozeman, Tressa Bradley, Michelle Braget, Megan Brinka*, Jordann Brown, Johnathan Butt, Jeremiah Case, Andrew Chapman, Lane Cherewatenko, Cassandra Cichosz, Morgan Clapshaw, Kaitlin Colligan, Danielle Crawford*, Hannah Cubbage, Nisha Cuccia, Haley Darlinton,

Chase Dart*, Caitlin Engen*, Daniel Enseleit, Kenneth Evans, Kenton Evans, Tyler Fagenstrom, Gia Fisher*, Jake Fisher*, Loni Frantzich, McKenna Fromm*, Katelyn Gibbs, Delaney Gilbert*, Madeline Good*, Jourdon Gudatis, Jessica Guy, Emily Ha, Jordan Haffner, KeAndre Hairston, Quinn Hartman, Sarah Hawkaluk*, Connor Hilbig, Erinn Hodge, Margaret Hodges*, Alexander Houtz*, Matthew Huntting, Taleigh Isakson, Duncan Jacobsen, Julie Jezierski, Cooper Johnson, Alyssa Jonasen, Kelsey Jovick,

Jacob Kempa*, Jacob Kerner, Brooke Kervi, Micaela Kettenring*, Danika King, Theadora Kirkegaard, Sarah Koppany, Tayler Korb, Kirsten Kreutz, Christalie Kuglin, Tia Kuntz, Kiana LaMere, Erika Lankford, Marina LaRocque, Braden Leach*, Micah Leach*, Joel Lechman, Chad Ledbetter, Melanie Locke, Dylan Mahoney, Madison Mahoney, Taylor Mangan, Sierra Maye, Jessiah Mayer, Brandon Maynard, Camille McCreary, Kelsey McDaniel, Natalie McKay*, Paysen McKeehan, Stevie McNamee, Quincy Mears, Shelby Meyers,

Connor Miller, Michael Miller, Amanda Monroe, Michaela Munsterteiger*, Braden Murphy*, Peyton Nelson, Anthony Nosari, Lucy Olson, Sadie Ondick, Nathaniel Peterson, Carie Pointer*, Lucas Poitra, Jordan Pottruff, Alexandra Potts*, Danielle Potts*, Kaitlyn Radonich, Maggie Reilly, Isaac Rider*, Kelly Rivera, Amber Roberts*, Deanna Rothwell, Kayla Rowton*, Thomas Schaefer, Hannah Schaffer, Marissa Schneider, Samuel Schultz, Knox Semenza, Nicole Sheffels, Taylor Sheffels, Allison Simon*,

Kaydee Smith, Mark Solomon, Lise Spencer, Amanda Spring, Holly Spurling, Ashley Stone, Mason Storm*, Christopher Streeks*, Emily Sullivan, Patrick Sullivan, Austin Thompson, Isaak Thornton, Tanner Tovson, Alicia Ulrich, Ryan Verzuh*, Ivy Vessey, Siena Vetsch*, Logan Vining*, McCall Voy, Madison Watkins, Riley Wavra*, Chase Weissman, Justin Wells*, Patrick White, Megan Wilhelms, Kolten Williams, Meaghan Winder, Samuel Wingerter, Kelsey Young*, Lillian Zimmerman

Hall: Bryce Gill

Hamilton: Sara Amish, Sophia Antonioli-Schmit, Sarah Del Rae, Cameron Doran, Stingray Engel, Niall Gallagher Clancy, Alex Healy, Emily Heitmann, Avery Joyner, Olivia Kern, Samuel Kern, Alexandra McFarland, Tu Nguyen, Kyle Perkins, Dillon Pigman, Madison Reese, John Ryter*, Ethan Selig, Kole Tison, Jill Toews, Kara Wetzsteon

Hardin: Trevin Baumann, Nyles Greer, Jeremiah Jabs*, Sarah Murdock, Taylor Torske

Harlem: Kaycee Cronk, Hattie Niederegger*

Harlowton: Jordan Tudor, Zachary Wright

Harrison: Austin Ransom

Havre: Alexis Baker, Lynnea Bosch, Darlena Bradley, Joshua Emge, Hannah Hanson*, Madison Hanson, Dustin Hofer, Rockwell Kuhr, Ned Malone, Jacie Meldrum, Aitana Moore, Andrea Nault, Bryant O'Leary, Arjan Pokharel, Lieza Reighard, Nicholas Rhines, Mercedes Seidel, Sarah Snider, Amber Spraker, Derek Van Dessel*, Mitchell Woods

Helena: Emily Armstrong, Travis Ball, Jonathan Ballard, Keinan Balsam, Colton Bauer, Grace Berner, Rebecca Blair, Taylor Blossom*, Ryan Brand, Chelsea Bryant, Benjamin Bushnell, Thomas Bushnell, Nathaniel Camaret, Amanda Cech, Emmalea Chan, Zachary Coe, Logan Colegrove, Christian Collins, Roxana Condon*, Jeremiah Coon, Colter Curey, Jessica Darlington*, Logan Davis, Elizabeth Desch, Emily Dummer, Tember Dykgreve, Dillon Ecord*, Duncan Ellis*, Nathan Ellis, Olivia Ellis*, Emily Felde,

Julia Fisher, Wyatt Fitz, Rae Fitzpatrick, Mariah Garza, Jocelyn Gates, Meghann Glaid*, Sierra Goltry*, Liam Grundler*, Christian Guenthner, Olivia Haider*, Sam Hilger, Kasey Hoerning, James Hogan, Jordan Jakovac*, Quenten Jatkowski, Teagan Jendro, Samuel Johnson, Braxton Kent, Andrew Kilpatrick, Grace Kimball, Tory Kirkeby, Logan Kruse, Katherine Kubicka*, Emma Lamping*, Brooke Lanier*, Keely Larson, Katie Lasalle, David Lindgren, Austin Lopez, Hannah Ludlow, Jaden Maharg, Logan Marquardt, 

Rylee Mathews*, Jackson Maynard, Andrew McBroom, Victoria McHugh, Andrew McLain, Levi Merkel*, Nicholas Moreni, Ella Mullen, Connor Munsey, Andrew Murphy, Stephen Murray, Damaris Nance, Robert Nelson, Mary Nickol, Daryn Nisbet, Bailly Noble, Abigail Northrup, Jared Northrup, Heather Olson*, Katya Peterson*, Kayla Pocha, Ashleigh Poppler, Danielle Prebil, Kathryn Price, Shelby Purvis, Daniel Quinones, Cole Reiman, Caroline Requa, Alyson Rickman, Paul Roberts, Quinci Robertson*,

Kristyna Rudio, Felicia Sappington, Mark Sargent, Ally Sather, Kayla Schell, Melissa Shea, Kaitlynn Skoog, Abigale Snortland*, Morgan Spurzem, James Stangeland, Joshua Steiner, Alyssa Stewart*, Jason Strand, Kylie Strandberg, Haaken Syvrud, Shannon Thennis, Scott Tilton, Syris Trahan, Austyn Traxler, Cal Treadway, Helena Tupper, Jordan Umsted, Zachary Umsted*, Kylee VanHemelryck*, Madyson Vanover, Aidan Wade, Kelsey Wadsworth, Joseph Whitney, Connlan Whyte, Jacob Wilson*, Heather Wise, Cassidy Wong*, Nathaniel Wordal

Helmville: Mary Hillerman*

Hilger: Katarina Goettlich

Hingham: Kristyn Lavery, Cooper Spicher*

Hobson: Taylor Aune, Kensey Mikkelsen

Hogeland: Tavin Schneider*, Lacie Snider

Hot Springs: Emily Cowles, Meghan Massingale

Huntley: Kimberly Anton, Terry Bradley, Lauren Frieling, Morgan Jones

Jackson: Benjamin Folsom, Monte Folsom

Jefferson City: Jordan Anspach, Kristin Edwards

Joliet: Tyrel Hoferer*, Yasmine Jarecke, Tanner Lee*, Megan Peterson*, April Seymour, Leisa Stevenson

Jordan: Chance Christensen, Seth Murnion*, Shanae Phipps

Judith Gap: John Miller

Kalispell: Kayla Anderson*, Trampus Barton, Kellen Bates*, Briahna Bennett, Creed Bicknell, Levi Birky, Rachel Bjork, Mackenzie Bouma, Laura Brown, Kylee Buck*, Aryn Burnham*, Elise Byle*, Shaniya Carey, Scott Christensen, Nathan Chuang, Rachael Cohen, Riley Connell, Leah Cook, Ryan Corbett*, Jacob Corpron, William Cronk*, Cameron Crosby, Lauren Crose, Andrew Crowe, Kieran Cunningham, Emily Dardis, Kade Deleray, Miranda Devereaux, Kimberly DeVries, Elizabeth Diegel, Carson Eddie,

Baylee Eisenman, Dylan Eve, Sarah Fennelly, Krista Fischer, Arden Fortenberry*, Madison Gervasi, MacKenzie Gress, Brian Hagan, Lindsey Hale, Ashley Hamann, Rachael Hamik, Nathan Hammer*, Carolyn Harms, Kayla Harwood, Jeremiah Hashley, Miranda Hidestrand*, Emma Hornby, Taylor Hosek, Cody Jackson, Katherine Johnson, Spencer Johnson*, Bradley Jones*, Clarke Jones, Julian Kaptanian, Kayleigh Kasper*, Kendall Kessler, Douglas Knudsen, Daniel Knuffke, Parker Kouns, Sami Kysar*, Emily Lawrence,

Francis Loviska*, Matthew Marshall, Chloe Marum, Nathalie Maynard*, McKenna Mehl, Jacquelyn Merrill, Maranda Meyer*, Shelby Morris, Margaret Mulcahy, Samuel Nelson*, Zoe Neumann*, Alexandra Newton, Tyler Newton, Ashlyn Nicholson, Brayden Nicholson, Keaton Nicholson*, Allison Otten, William Pardis, Aryn Phillips, Jayson Potter, Jeremy Quick*, Jaclyn Rauthe*, Jondie Rianda, Samantha Roslie, Amanda Rush, Todd Schlotfeldt, David Schwarz, Kayla Seaman, Valerie Seelye,

Emma Sheldon, Michelle Shipley*, Drew Silvers*, Dalton Simac*, Jessica Simmons, Brandon Sladek*, Wyatt Smith, Scott Spring*, Michaelann Staats, Shea Stevens, Morgan Sutton, Kevin Talcott, Julia Thompson, Sarah Thompson*, Rolando Travieso, Samantha Treece, Julie Tripp*, Lauren Waldenberg, Jackson Waldher, Carter Warnell, Christine West, Kristen Willich*, Gavyn Wilson, Meredith Wilson, Ben Wright, Mark Young*, Sean Young

Kila: Trevor Hawks*, Zachary Maguire*, Makenna Marvin*

Kinsey: Laina Raisler, Rachelle Weyerbacher

Lakeside: Lauren Baumgardner, Katie Goodnough, Mariah Grimes*, Brianna Smith

Lame Deer: Vonnda Lei, Nicole Wilson

Laurel: Kaitlyn Andujo, Mikaela Barker, Cade Bowman, Lexis Budge, Kyle Cannon, Dalayna Christenson, Kaitlyn Culp, Andrew Day, Zachary Debar, Kayla Hallock, Ali Helgeson, Nicole Korte, Rachel Kostelecky, Caleb Laszloffy, Mollie Lehenbauer, Crystal Nielsen, Hannah Orth, Kayla OToole, Catherine Philhower, Aspen Robertus, Callen Rosselot

Lavina: Kalyn Jensen, Rebecca Lee*

Ledger: Brett Peters, Shanna Stanley

Lewistown: Cameran Adkins, Cody Boyce, Kailey Grover, Alexander Irish, Dalton Jensen, Alexus Johnson, Jessica Kindzerski, Chad Landers*, Ryan McKinney, Kodi Myhre, Kyle Patten, Anders Pederson, Elizabeth Pennell, Josephine Walters*, Lauren Wepprecht

Libby: Tesha Olson*, Jacob Reny, Kirawen Rose*

Livingston: Chase Auger, Kelly Bowman, Dillon Brown*, Warren Bunde, Jason Cajune, Kristen Carlin, Drew Carter, Jacqueline Centofanti, Nicholas Ehly Jr, Callie Ellingson*, Brielle Foster, Janice Franck*, John Gannon, Kelsey Hancock*, Samantha Jacobsen, Erin Johnson, Molly Kisthart, Bailey Klawitter, Dirk Kok*, Zachary Krumm*, Rachel Luger, Kate McCleaf-Townsend, Edison Meece, Daniel Miller, Prasaad Milner*, Karl Molina*, Emma Nguyen, Jordyn Ontiveros*, Jacob Perry, Jamison Pesa, Stacey Robbins,

Madeline Rubicam, Elizabeth Salacinski, Lee Saunders, Christopher Schopp, Marjorie Shinn, Gretchen Simms, Marisa Smith, Brianna Sparks*, Sarah Strickland, Leanne Sudbeck, Kathryn Taillie*, Kelsey Van Horn, Jude Waerig, Kinsey Whiting, Shanon Williams, Kendrick Wilson IV*

Lolo: Matthew Doran, Angela Holter, Madison Liechty, Ryan Mason*, Baylie McLaren-Frost, Alyssa McLean, Angela Miller*, Brenna Ostertag, Kathryn Pierce, Maria Tesoro, Haley Zetterberg*, Nicholas Zetterberg

Malta: Tate Carney, Meghan Johnson, LeAnn Komis, Marley Manoukian, Devin Simser, Clyle Stevens

Manhattan: Allyson Braaksma*, Samuel Bridgewater, Ethan Copier, Conner Cross*, Emmaliese Dingman, Amelia Farrier, Danica Jansma, Maci Larson, Stephanie Martinez, Marissa Meegan, Maegan Miller*, Brielle Morgan, Alec Nehring*, Gina Potts*, Raymond Schnur, Cassandra Sybesma*, Tessa Sybesma*

Marion: Amber Lucas, Anna Stone

Martin City: Alexandra Woolley

Martinsdale: Brooke Brandt, Parker McComb

Mc Allister: Madison Owens

Melstone: Ellie Hansen, Alyssa Hjelvik

Miles City: Andrew Abel, Travis Banister, Ashley Bean, Matthew Blunt*, Olivia Blunt*, Miranda Boager, Brenna Christopherson, Taylor Falcon*, Shelby Frye, Chase Gunther, Gavin Herzog, Joyshe Krebsbach*, Savanah Leidholt*, Brittany Moats, Joseph Morrison, Fiona Mott, Angela Muggli, Shawna Pratt, Amanda Williams

Missoula: Aspen Aldridge, Kara Altenbrun*, Lauren Amato*, Chelsea Anderson, Neela Andres, Megan Arnesen, Sierra Barnes*, Andrew Beck, Baily Bergstad, Alexandra Bjergo, Logan Bond, Blake Bowman, Christopher Brady, Hunter Brandt, Serina Breum, Tarl Briggs*, Ellen Brooks*, Lauren Cady, Taylor Caekaert*, Kaylee Carpenter-Reisbeck, Evan Carroll, Julien Cellier, Kassandra Chambers, Elisa Cherry, Colter Christian, Lyndsey Christian, Samantha Clark*, Thomas Clark, Molli Clizbe, Catherine Coe*,

Cyrus Cohea, Samuel Congdon, Strother Cooper, Erin Corsi*, Kristen Cram*, Alexia Delridge, Whitney Denham, Megan Dewar, Bailey Deyle*, Jed Diehl, Elizabeth Doherty, Sydney Driver, Delia Eberhard, Keith Efland, Mariah Erhart, Tanner Finney, Michaela Fiore, Sara Flesch, David Gazzo, Erik Gjetmundsen, Brandon Gomez, Kyle Gottman, Xia Graham, Alexandra Harrison, Carly Hatfield*, Janae Hayes, Brittany Heavlin*, Adena Hofer*, Brittany Horner, Elyssa Howard*, Jessica Howard*, Ava Huntley, Ana Jarrett*,

Robert Jenko, Richard Jette, Anna Johnson, Elly Jones, Hadley Jones*, Darcy Jupka*, Bridget Kilcrease, Brandon Klise, Sam Kok, Brooke LaBreche, Collin Laing, Christopher Lange*, Jacob Larsen, Calvin Laskin*, Jacob Laskin*, Garrett Leach, Dylan Leadbetter, Echo Lenss*, Craig Lerch, Sarianna Lerch*, Bailey Lombardi, Malina Long, Matthew Long, Morgan Lynn*, Madeline Madsen, Nicholas Maffei*, Christian Marquardt, Patrick Martyak, Katie McDonald, Logan McGreevey*, Ashley Miller, Megan Miller,

Christina Mohan, Hannah Monaghan, Cory Monroe, Colton Morgan, Alexander Morren, Jayden Mueller, Madelyn Naugle, Elanor Nolan, Anders Nord, Aden Norris, Katherine Orr, Ali Panian, Natasha Pasyuk, Dakota Peart, Kelsey Philpott-Litzenberger, Bryan Plant*, Erin Presser, Paige Prissel, Lee Raunig*, Elizabeth Rehbein, Kaitrin Rehbein*, Lydia Reinschmidt*, Mary Rhoades, Luke Romocki, Austin Rosenbaum*, Marlee Sandry, Matthew Schaeffer, Alpha Scheel*, Charles Scheel, Marissa Sewell*, Beverlee Shivers,

Margaret Siberell, Matthew Sielski, Madeline Simmel, Timothy Skiftun, Seeley Small, Piper Smith, Andria Spring, Austin Standley, Hope Sukut, Cormac Sullivan*, Kasey Sweeney, Jeremy Tate*, Riley Terry*, Kelsey Thomas*, Andrew Tschida, Joseph Tuhy, Michael Valentino-Manno*, Matthew Warren, Trevor Williams*, Elise Woehler, Bonnie Wolgamot*, Hannah Worrest*, Amelia Zepnick*

Moccasin: Jennifer Fosjord, Adam Metcalfe

Moiese: Mackenzie Foust

Molt: Carmen Allen

Monroe: Kristian Weaver*

Montana City: Hannele Ballantyne*, Shelby Bellander*, Katherine Chamberlain

Musselshell: Cali Ruth*

Nashua: Trevor Toavs

Norris: Warren Brush

Oilmont: Jacob Alborano

Olney: Allix Larsen*

Park City: Leslie Gappa, Katherine Madsen, Sander Story, Collin Ward

Philipsburg: Eric Bohrnsen, Tara Dunkerson*, Tyler Gentry*, Addie Lepley, Jerry Metesh

Pinesdale: Mollie Dubose*, Rhonda Gold, Spencer Jessop

Plains: Kendra Bertrand, Tanna Cole, Daniel Damschen, Jack Dolson, Jake Lile, Kristine Peele*, Hailey Phillips, Danika Whitcomb

Plentywood: Jonathan Heppner, Desiree Mosbrucker, Chase Peterson, Logan Tangedal

Polson: Kyrie Bitterman, Curtis Capdeville, Anjeli Doty*, Delancey Doty, Faith Doty, Lauren Dupuis, Kayla Forman, Quaid Harlan, Caden Howlett, Abigail Lake*, Noah Leckie, Morgan Moll, Isak Petersen, Sara Robinson, Alexander Salois, Riley Sampson, Witley Sampson, Laila Skalsky, Steven Sorensen*, Annie Venters, Thomas Warner

Pompeys Pillar: Benjamin French*, Elizabeth French

Poplar: Jordan Smith, Montana Wilson*

Powderville: Lane McGill

Proctor: Natalee Wheeler*

Rapelje: Mikaela Marsh*

Raynesford: Zak Anderson, Conner Van Dyken*

Red Lodge: Camrey Bradshaw, Ryan Demars, Josiah Engebretson, Katherine Nell*, Catherine Roller*, Carter Theade

Reed Point: Shae Bruursema, Megan Emter*, Heather Olson

Richey: Thomas Baldwin, Taylor Brown*, Paige Smith*

Ringling: Sarah Schlepp*

Roberts: Demarie Albrecht*, Kacey Bertolino*, Alicia Crane, Ryan Miller*

Ronan: Michaela Blevins, Lindsay Clairmont, Darian Delaurenti, Joseph Dresen

Roundup: Kaitlin Angel, Shelby Atchison, Connor Rae, Makayla Robertson, Matthew Vandeberg

Roy: Hayley Siroky*, Mariah Siroky

Rudyard: Casey Hadford, Sarah Massar*, Whitney Wendland*

Saint Ignatius: Nicholas Durglo*, Sara Nerby, Adrianna VandenBos, William Von Holtum

Saint Regis: Cheyenne Lewis

Scobey: BoDayle Battleson, Zoe Haugo, Michael Juel, Rachel Juel, Lindsay Reller*, Erin Wahl

Seeley Lake: Sidny Johnson*, Seth Linford, Julie Anne Morgan, Kyle Rathman

Shelby: Cody Fretheim, Kimberly Parsell*, Sarah Sanchez

Shepherd: Andrew Barkhuff, Meagan Malchow, Jake Michels, Erika Murray*, Chloe Peila*, Seth Rekdal, Shay Shelhamer*

Sheridan: Cody Allinson, Brant Marsh, Katherine Rasmussen, Colton Tash, Elle Wood

Sidney: Louisa Amos*, Clay Carpenter, Olivia Hintz, Aubrey Kessel*, Shay Steinbeisser, Chelsea Strasheim, Sheridan Sundheim

Silesia: Averi Thompson*

Simms: Timothy Small*

Somers: Kian Ahern, Megan Ahern, Natalie Jeude, Caleb Sackett, Aaron Young

Stanford: Cory Deegan, Samantha Gondeiro, Kelsey Jacobi

Stevensville: Joshua Flynn, Jennifer Harthan, Rial Johnson, Jacklynn Lathrop, Gabrielle Lykins, Ian Perry, Shelby Robinson, Katherine Schiwal, Carly Sebastian, Joseph Wood

Sun River: Tyler Bennett*, Jennephyr Reiche-Sterling

Superior: McKinzie Cooper

Three Forks: Kegen Benson, Abigail Brogger, Justin Candrian, Luke Colberg*, Rebecca Delaittre, Somer Erdmann*, Brittany Glidden, Brady Jensen*, Ryan Lane, Kelly Liebers, Cayley Long, Layne Oliver*, Jackson Rose, Frank Thompson

Toston: Travis Kimm

Townsend: Melanie Booth*, Kaleb Crook, Bailee Field, Morgan Obert, Mariah Saltzman*, Chiara Warner

Troy: Michaela Curry*, Jeremy Helmrick, Jacob McAbee

Turner: Annie Van Voast*

Twin Bridges: Jordan Parr, Kjersten Sandru, Mikayla Tilstra*, Michael Walsh

Ulm: Brett Byers*, Jessica Sasek

Victor: Kaitlyn Cobb, John Edwards, Matthew Kittel

Vida: Janessa Haynie

Volborg: Alyssa Riley*, James Riley

West Glacier: Robert Montalvo-West

West Linn: Noah Clark

Westby: Tess Bjorgen, Brady Olson, Cooper Olson*

Whitefish: Samantha Aalderks, Taylor Allen, Brittany Barnes, Melissa Blauvelt, Lucas Cardon, Ryan Chauner*, Nicholas Clark, Lauren Cogdill, Grace Collins*, Mariah Drown, Rachel Dunlap, James Dunnigan, Nathan Fauth, Faith Geer, Keaton Grove, Tad Harnett*, Nicole Houston, Nicholas Jack, John Kahle, Hania Koziol, Schon Long, Daniel Malone, Micah McFeely*, Chelsy Noffsinger*, Judah Prestegaard, Wyatt Price*, Holden Roberts, Stellan Ryan-Coats, Emmitt Schmidt, Jared Thompson, Rebekah Venable*, Michael Voisin, Rachel Wambeke*, Rebekah Weaver*, Elly Webster, Lindsey Whitcomb

Whitehall: Amelia Getty, Hillary Hatch*, Bryce Murphy, Kaden Peeples, Jenna Schaack

Wibaux: Kaitlyn Goroski*, Kylee Goroski, Kai Hoagland, Skylar Stenson

Willow Creek: Abbey Galt*

Wilsall: Richard Henson, Elizabeth Niewojna, Wyatt Niewojna, Jordan Stafford

Wisdom: Morgan Peterson

Wise River: Kyra Ruth*

Wolf Point: Christine Bauer, Monica Brown*

Worden: Edward Weidenbach, Lily Westerhoff

ALABAMA

Birmingham: Stewart Lewis

Fairhope: Ellis Allen

ALASKA

Anchorage: Garrett Alderman*, Colton Alexander, Hayden Ashley, Erin Baker, Joseph Behrend, Cora Berbig, David Biegel, Sarah Bolt, Mary Burr*, Alec Crandall, Callee Qiu Dahl, Austin Desatoff, Sophia Elias, Skyler Frank, Hannah Johnston*, Rachel Johnston, Cameron Klatt, Grant Klug*, Drew Liebers, William Mans, Tadeusz Martynowicz, Alene Mcdonnell, Shiloh Miller, Angelo Nero*, Jenette Northey*, Tristan Nyman, Kayla Rowe*, Nicholas Snow, Kyle Stone, Kalie Suellentrop*, Emma Tarbath*, Laney Tatom, Danielle Youngberg

Chugiak: James Anderson, Samuel Liebersbach, Aleksander Rentz

Eagle River: Robert Arnold, Grace Foster, Emma Gamble*, Breanna Klayum, Carl Lundgren, George Platt, Rydell Reinbold*, Elana Williams

Fairbanks: Kelsey Barnum, Ethan Berkeland, Jessica Carlson*, Lindy Hoza, Agustin Pineda, Moki Rigby-Ronningen, Vance Underwood

Girdwood: Maximilian Durtschi, Molly Lukes

Homer: Autumn Baker*, Brandon Beachy, Maggie La Rue

Indian: Elias Athey

Jber: Noelle Coniglio*

Juneau: Erin Buhler*, Matthew Campbell, Benjamin Landes, Thane Reishus-Obrien, Selene Smith, Amanda Stevenson, Jessica Thomas

Kenai: David Beck*

Ketchikan: Chance Rhein

Kodiak: Will Dumm*, Axl Levan*

Moose Pass: Miles Knotek

Nikiski: Michael Hollinger

North Pole: Margaret May

Palmer: Dakota Peterson-Thompson, Derek Wallace, Rebekah Youngblood

Petersburg: Torin Pfundt

Soldotna: Megan English*

Sterling: Colton Diehl

Sutton: Owen Rohler

Talkeetna: Dana Hogan

Ward Cove: Sage Acteson

Wasilla: Catherine Jordan

APO/FPO PACIFIC

FPO: Bradley Farman

ARIZONA

Cave Creek: Kincade Pavich*

Chandler: Mikaela Maddock*, Megan Shearon*

Flagstaff: Emma Healy

Mesa: Austin Grazier

Peoria: Brian Engh

Phoenix: Felicity Carlson, Christian Maloney, Sydney Mathison

Scottsdale: Tyler Bruggman, Helen Dailey

Sierra Vista: Stephany Bouton

Tucson: Kaitlyn Kechely

ARKANSAS

Benton: Lucia Burgess, Jose Torrico

CALIFORNIA

Acampo: Spencer Whyte

Agoura Hills: Kylie Gardhouse, Peter Gifford

Anaheim: Stephanie Zappone

Auburn: Lara Macon*

Barstow: Willow Suess

Ben Lomond: Andreas Bauerle, Cole Trugman

Berkeley: Aaron Splady

Brentwood: Austin Hinds

Cambria: Chance Ronemus

Cameron Park: Michael Duhain

Carlsbad: Kirsten Bergmann, Matthew Lakey*, John Landers*, Cassidy Mayer, Colleen McGrath

Chico: Amanda Williams

Clayton: Steven Peters

Concord: Raeleigh Price

Costa Mesa: Victoria Royal

Danville: Matthew Lawrence, Kelsey Reder

Davis: Megan Best, Cormac McManis

Diablo: Kelsey Clancy

Diamond Springs: Jonathan Sullivan

Downey: Vanessa Ostorga

El Cajon: Kelly Peterson

El Centro: Catherine Wolery*

Encinitas: Romy Beigel, Shawn Specht

Escalon: Emily Stevens

Fairfax: Dante Gambardella

Fallbrook: Cooper McDonald

Folsom: Alexander Runyan

Fremont: Amy Laus, Sarah Mueller*

Glendora: Emily Shaffer*

Greenbrae: Shay Berg-Critelli*, Sabrina Saunders

Gualala: Robert Power

Huntington Beach: Shane Gill

Irvine: Alyssa Newhart, Nathan Richmond

Kings Beach: Zachary Steffy

Lafayette: John Brydon, Sam Wood

Lake Elsinore: Katie De Moraes

Lake Forest: Taylor Koerber, Brianna Vlach

Livermore: Janelle Reali

Long Beach: Weston Birkeland

Los Angeles: Bahareh Ziai

Lytle Creek: Emma Burke

Manteca: Justin Taylor

Martinez: West Karavidas, Cameron McCord, Alexandra Meadors

Meadow Vista: Madison Orr

Menlo Park: Ella Higashi

Merced: Rocky Hogue

Mill Valley: Matthew Biasotti, Hayley Drury

Mission Viejo: Nelson Goldsworth, Shannon Zintgraff

Moraga: Alyssa Parsons*

Murrieta: Lorne Lacy, Cameron Mccabe

Napa: Zachary Brambrink

Newcastle: Kate Pontillo

Newport Beach: Jacob Farwell

Oakdale: Joseph Pagani

Oakland: Gavin Demorest, Robert Elmendorf

Oceanside: Triston Edwards, Christian Lapp

Orinda: Colin Friese

Placerville: Cassidy Chilcott

Pleasanton: Sandra Zmeu

Pollock Pines: Katelyn Harris*, Keegan McVey

Ramona: Colin McNulty

Rancho Santa Margarita: Cassidy Southworth, Kyle Wyatt*

Red Bluff: Cara Hencratt

Redding: Gerrit Lensink*

Redondo Beach: Thomas Rudolph

Redwood City: Alexis Kasser

Ridgecrest: Rachel Williams

Riverside: Kaylee Barry, Steven Davis

Rocklin: Claire Williams

Roseville: Nicholas Garner, Lauren Stafford, Andrew Woodward

Sacramento: Emily Ferguson, Taylor Oeschger, Rachel Wolff*

San Carlos: Sean Orourke

San Clemente: Veronica Collins

San Diego: Ian Barnes, Brent Eaton, Nickolas Lapp*, Sarah McKnight*, Jarrod Wexler

San Francisco: Tucker Coad, Julian Rechsteiner

San Jose: Uciel Garcia Olmedo, Nathan Jagla, Derek Snyder*

San Luis Obispo: Madison Musgrave

Santa Barbara: Graham Mills*

Santa Cruz: Rachel Bonsall, Mikaela Byers*, Erika Tinetti

Santa Rosa: Weston Larson

Shadow Hills: Mariah Dekuiper

Shingle Springs: Alexandra Rader

Somis: Rachel Burns*

South Lake Tahoe: Trenton Leonard

Stockton: Tiana Vargas

Tehachapi: Timothy Chulyak, Oscar Machado, Jessica Perreault

Templeton: Mitchell McCann

Torrance: Jodi Golden, Kylie Jager, Gavin Overturf

Trabuco Canyon: Kaitlyn Doddridge, Dominic Graniere

Tracy: Madeline Clark, Malin Petz

Truckee: Patrick Romano*

Ventura: Daryan Box, Noah Davis*

Vista: Zachary Owens*

Woodland: Alexander Morach

COLORADO

Arvada: Keara Buchanan, Samantha Harney, Julianna Olsen, McKenna Pearson, Hunter Peterson, Sarah Vangi, Alexander Vasquez, Derek Wetch

Aurora: Adam Geoffroy, Collin Hohman Reimer, Lindsey Smith

Bayfield: Keith Wickman

Boulder: Zoe Benedict*, Matthew Dana, Cameron Dudiak*, James Dufficy, Isabelle Goodacre, Fiona Grubin*, Andrew Harding, Elias Hendricks, Joshua Hirsh, Megan Horner, Lauren Jablonski, Pierce McCrerey, Robert Nerem, William Roberts, Elaina Ruger, Margaret Scheifele, Emma Vigers, Tevin Vogel, Matthew Wood

Broomfield: Kenya Hougen

Canon City: Kristin Katchmar*

Carbondale: Taylor Adams*

Castle Pines: Will Steffe

Castle Rock: James McGraw, Emma Williams

Centennial: Trinity Cerza, John Grunst*, Kate Leeuwenburg, Grace Maddock, Jake Mayo, Victor Ortiz, Carrie Plank, Robert Shepherd, Lanie Sumlin

Colorado City: Kyle Kennerson

Colorado Springs: Sierra Butcher*, Andrew Doughty, Austin Ellis, Charles Friesen, Jacob Herrick, Michael McTernan, Daniel Mills, Corinne Moss, Kerry Pedersen, Sabrina Plenz*, Macayla Sparks, Dalton Stephens, Brooklyn Stern*, Jillian Sundman, Michael Watson*, Casey Wolfe, Blaine Wuertz, Riley Wuertz

Conifer: Bowen Johnson

Denver: Melanie Brauchle, Dylan Crossland*, Kathryn Durgan*, Brett Gordon, Naomi Holopainen, Wanda Holopainen, Gookhyun Jeong, Noah Marion, William Najjar*, Ransom Taylor, Eleanor Usick, Sabrina Winger

Dillon: Mckenna Ramsay

Durango: Tobias Goldman, Zachary Marqua*, Audrey Morris*, Zoe Schultz, Raeden Shanks

Eagle: Alex Davis*

Eaton: Eli Grossenbacher, Karalee Kothe*

Edwards: Caleb Chicoine, Michael Lange, Bay Stephens

Elbert: Carrina Nieman

Elizabeth: Shaelyn Doyle, Tyler Imel

Englewood: Eli Snyder*

Erie: Evan Schek*, Corby Tobin

Estes Park: Simone Paul*

Evergreen: Ryen Dalvit, Cameron Delaney, Hanna Esau, John Gaddis*, Matthew Hornbecker, Christopher Lambrecht, Shannon Muenchow, Kylee Petrik, William Walowitz, Jacob Zimmerer*

Firestone: Meghan McCarron

Fort Collins: Trenton Baker, Kevin Beiser*, Elise Cranmer, Jonas David, Gwyndalen Drop, Michaela Eidson, Taylor Ells, Margaret Epstein, Megan Fenwick, Jacob Fisher, Sarah Flach, Anna Harward, Grace Juhala, Nicholas Keller, Paul Krech, Coleman Martin, Larissa Morales, Tomas Muelling, Chloe Nease, Alison Osborn, Amelia Pape, Daniel Penoyer, Josephine Petruska, Alexander Rickey, Margaret Scott, Nathan Simianer, Cassandra Southard, Nicholas Zachman

Franktown: Spencer Benjamin

Frisco: Anne Parker

Golden: Alexandra Ambrozic, Rebekah Anderson*, Haley Blodgett*, Joshua Brown*, Austin Casey*, Benjamin Fuller, Meghan Gerritsen, Aspen Hammer, Mackenzie Hull, Jacob Katzman, Philip Katzman, Nina Paris*, Michael Seaholm, Morgan Wilkie*

Granby: Dylan Kish

Grand Junction: Thomas Beightel, Alice Ireland

Grand Lake: Logan Rice

Greeley: Erienne Norton, Kylie Webb

Greenwood Village: Samuel Deline

Hayden: Aubree Jensen

Hesperus: Kimberly Crawford

Highlands Ranch: Tucker Bowman, Julia Breker, Rachel Bruns, Daniel Chisholm, Andrew DeMey, William Flynn*, Reagan Glass, Eric Moss, Dorothy Ruoff, Kyle Smith, Chad Smucker, Darby Windous

Hotchkiss: Nicholas Cambria

Johnstown: Courtney Kellogg

Lafayette: Callan Holt, Logan Platt, Megan Ringoen, Kyra Tilak

Lakewood: Margaret Cleaver, Colton Dombroski, Luke Ebeling, Michaela Hunt, Benjamin McHugh*, Rebecca Shephard

Littleton: Emelyn Albright, Jack Donelson, Amelia Frauens, Thomas Herndon, Nicholas Konen, Audrey Larson, Madelyn Mettler, Rachael Reed, Luke Ryan, Jacquelyn Tait

Lochbuie: Katherine Hernandez*

Lone Tree: Sina Seyedian, Emily Wright, Coy Zimmermann

Longmont: Kaleb Garcia, Alexandra Hellenberg*

Louisville: Alexander West*

Loveland: Gavin Erickson

Lyons: Sierra Tucker*

Montrose: Kendall Franks, Luke Machale

Monument: Dylan Hudson

Morrison: Erich Schreier

Nederland: Ian Hastings

Northglenn: Kendra Olmstead

Oak Creek: McKenzie Bradley*

Parker: Rachel Humphreys

Penrose: Ryley Rodriguez

Peyton: Seth Whiteside*

Placerville: Anna Fake

Sedalia: Joseph Chott, John Holst, Jake Jensma, Kaitlyn Winters

Steamboat Springs: Gretchen Burkholder, Devin De Jong, Dane Dixson*, Ellese Lupori, Suzanne Lyon*, Kathleen O'Connell, Erik Sobeck, Zachary Sperry

Superior: Delaney Elliott, Taylor Floming*, Jessie Madeson, Paige Rittersbacher*, Tracey Van Hove

Vail: Linnea Andersson

Wellington: Alyssa Jhones*

Westcliffe: William Geary

Windsor: Madeline Demaske

Woodland Park: Joanna Waddell

CONNECTICUT

Madison: Samuel Foley

Naugatuck: Mary Reilly

North Stonington: Daniel Banker

Norwalk: Raphael Pacella

Portland: Melissa Wysocki

Suffield: Megan Morton

Waterford: Michael Mayen

Westbrook: Lauren Cyr

DELAWARE

Middletown: Briana Esrey*

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA

Washington: Nada Abdelfattah

FLORIDA

Lakeland: Scott Ernest

Miami: Maria Rodriguez Rodriguez*

Naples: Daniel Meeks

Vero Beach: Molly Tomlinson

GEORGIA

Athens: Karalee Smith

Atlanta: Kelli Littleton*

Ball Ground: Madison Thomas

Clermont: Hannah Ackerman*

Cumming: Maxwell Richey

Dahlonega: Naomi Wade

Kennesaw: Jason Ellis

Marietta: Julia Wellham*

Ringgold: Hayden Brown

Rome: Taylor Simpson

Waleska: Angela Hulse*

HAWAII

Honolulu: Ryan Chang

Kailua: MeiLan Sim

Wailuku: Savannah Lawrence

IDAHO

American Falls: Danielle Walker

Boise: Elizabeth Bastian*, Sarah Coldiron, April Francis, Courtnie Ghere, Bryce Hanna, Gustaf Hansen*, Connor Hoffmann, Micah Johnson, Scott Kaltenecker, Sierra Kross, Samuel Larkin*, Caitlin Mahoney, Courtney Mahoney*, James McNamara, Christopher Michael, Geoffrey Miller, Aaron O'Harra, Kirsten Pfannmuller, Emma Poole, Nicholas Roman, Colton Schlag, Louisa Serpe, Kelcey Sterling, Lyndsay Watkins

Carmen: Matthew Hall

Cascade: Kaylee Arnold

Challis: Morgan Miller

Chubbuck: Steven Kaiser

Cocolalla: Luz Chase Bayless*

Coeur d'Alene: Seth Lowman, Christopher Major*, Cole OBrien, Chance Raver*, Ryan Swallow, Jacob Sweeney

Dalton Gardens: Benjamin Ellison, Nickolas Radobenko, Laura Vetsch

Dubois: Matthew Shenton

Eagle: Alison Dumas, Lance Matheson

Emmett: Emily Sulgrove

Hailey: Micah Barker

Hayden: Emma Anderson*, Sonja Jacobson*, Margaret McCoy, Sean Palmer, Blake Sprunk, Alexander Whealon

Idaho Falls: Tanner Ballance, Joseph Carey, Brady Griffith, Lauren Hendrix*, Erin Kimbro, Jonathan Latham, Mackenzie O'Bleness*, Thomas OBrien, Esther Oloff*, Aidan Scheffel, Alexander Schoonen*, Liam Scott, Isaac Snarr, Aaron Solle

Jerome: Daniel Thibault

Ketchum: Amanda Stelling

Lewiston: Nathan Massey*, Anna Pierce*, Megan Ralstin

Meridian: Megan Aholt, Tyler Bass, Spencer Crane, Molly Nesbitt, Kaylee Oyler

Montpelier: Jenna Hill

Moscow: Alexander Lewis*, Benjamin Morris

Nampa: Nichole Clements, Hannah Martinez, Davis Peterson

Paul: Meg Broadhead

Pocatello: Heather Danzer, Kai Newhouse, Meghen Phenicie

Post Falls: Brandon Brown*, Anna Verhaeghe

Rathdrum: Sarah Ratchen, Benjamin Rhuman

Rigby: Henry Hoskinson*

Sandpoint: Jared Cooper, Nathan Faggard, Elizabeth Kovalchuk, Julian Nizzoli

Spirit Lake: Ryan Richardson

Star: Joseph Miles

Troy: Matthew Chambers, Bonnie Dunworth*

Victor: Dakota Chapman

ILLINOIS

Barrington: Heather Ross

Chicago: James Rubin

Crestwood: Allyssa Rizzo

Crystal Lake: Nathan Hovorka

Dahinda: Curtis Cim

Darien: McKinsey Hultmark*

Evanston: Alec Dinerstein

Glenview: Colleen Lynch

Grayslake: Natalie Sturm*

Highland Park: Kieran Jagadeesh, Matthew Skolnik

Lake Villa: Jenna Anderson

Mundelein: Andrew Marciniak

Naperville: Nicholas Baiardo

Oak Brook: Alexa Perri

Palatine: Jordan Palmer

Park Ridge: Julia Kowalski

Poplar Grove: Arden Engel*

Saint Charles: Chloe Naese

Somonauk: Joshua Toft

Vernon Hills: Suzannah Kal

Willowbrook: Jonathan Murtaugh

INDIANA

Carmel: Christine Guyton*

Columbus: Reece Hoskins

Indianapolis: Graham Reid*, Natalie Timm, Stephanie Timm

Leo: Dominic Lancia

IOWA

Bettendorf: Richard Webster

De Witt: Katelyn Siegel

Dubuque: Jacob Mozena*

Rock Valley: Alison Sandbulte

Sioux City: Joslyn Montagne

KANSAS

Seneca: Leighanna Stewart

MAINE

Cape Elizabeth: Sally Johnson

Falmouth: Noah Ullman

Orr’s Island: Brian Kennedy, Jennifer Kennedy*

MARYLAND

Frederick: Zachary Bohrer, Mindy Dottellis

Germantown: Alexander Then

Grasonville: Patricia Kerner

Huntingtown: Ashley Johnson*

Middletown: Eric Stutzman

Mount Airy: Beverly Murdock

Olney: Genna Shaia, Jared Shaia

Parkton: Victoria Easton

Severna Park: Lauren Warner

MASSACHUSETTS

Adams: Brecken Burke

Andover: Laura K. Ippolito*

Attleboro: Siri Devlin

Harvard: Andrew Moore

Marblehead: Nathaniel Cayen

Spencer: Seth Dayutis

Stow: Carly Teska

MICHIGAN

Auburn: Nicholas Billette

Grand Haven: James Kloote

Grand Rapids: Benjamin Trudgeon

Hickory Corners: Jacob Walbridge

Lake Orion: Natalie Crane

Mattawan: Raeann Shelagowski*

Richland: Nicholas Thoman

Riley: Sherwood Baker

Sparta: Samantha Willetts

Spring Lake: Chad Lucas

Sturgis: Nathaniel Sisson*

Whitehall: Lizabeth Gillhespy

MINNESOTA

Audubon: Rachel Oberg

Bloomington: Theodore Beebe, Jacob Martin*, Hannah Szafraniec

Brainerd: Patrick Skogen

Buffalo: Henry Lemp, Dylan Oborsky

Champlin: Klarissa Vonbusch

Chanhassen: Meghan Muench, Vanessa Orcutt

Chaska: Justin Whitten

Clear Lake: Nicholas Rolstad

Cottage Grove: Samuel Sagstetter

Crystal: Tyrone Kidd

Duluth: Joseph Crain, Ann Rupert

Eagan: William Leighton

Eden Prairie: Jane Herzog, Oliver Kitzerow*

Edina: Madeline Eichten, Anna Kidd

Elk River: Connor Padden

Excelsior: Peter Pfankuch, Francesca Townsend

Farmington: Siri Orser

Felton: Erika Pake

Hermantown: Rudolph Hummel

Hibbing: Rebecca Rebrovich

Hugo: Nicole Hinze

Lino Lakes: Kyle Nickman

Mahtomedi: Kyle Olson, Paige Welsh

Maple Grove: Alexandra Stanger*

Medina: Troy Oster

Mendota Heights: Erik Moody

Minneapolis: Alasdair Boyle, Grace Dormanen, Sean Edelen*, Lenna Johnson, Carolyn Kocken, Finn Loftesnes, Ian Maret*, Morley Mathewson, Mara Maus

Minnetonka: Mara Melmer*

Minnetrista: Stephen Kohler

Northfield: Calina Hall*

Princeton: Zoe Thorson*

Ramsey: Alexis Dejarlais

Richfield: Francis Blundetto

Rochester: William Bardsley, Tessa Carroll

Roseville: Kristina Lauring, Vikina Martinez

Saint Paul: Alana Borman, Lucas McRaith, Benjamin Michalik, Andrew Mullen, Janie Munson*

Sartell: Thomas Kulus

Savage: Drew Olson

Scandia: Espen Rodsjo

Shafer: Gwen Vitalis

Stillwater: Madisen Fedorowski, Kory Kirby

Wayzata: Maximilian Lyon

White Bear Lake: Alexandra Benjamin, Cedar Lewis

Woodbury: Evan Bilbrey*, Elizabeth Koprucki, Makayla Moorhouse*

MISSISSIPPI

Hattiesburg: Hannah Stevens

MISSOURI

Chesterfield: Sara Vanacht

Columbia: Westling Wilson

Fenton: Nicholas Ward*

Kansas City: Katherine Zahner

Maryland Heights: Hannah Johnson

Saint Charles: Robert Nicolli*

Seneca: Chloe Blaylock

NEBRASKA

Bennington: Patrick Sumrell

Harrison: Levi Wilson

NEVADA

Boulder City: Jamie McWilliam

Carson City: Ashley Meyer*

Fallon: Emma-Leigh Blundell

Gardnerville: Jacob Swisher*

Henderson: Alexis Herrera

Incline Village: Nelson Bedient

Las Vegas: Victoria Chulyak*

Minden: Samuel Wilson*

Reno: McKenzie Bush, Gabrielle Law, Noelle Martinez, Kailey Wessel*

Sparks: Logan Howell

Spring Creek: Emma Grusing, Jakob Tsosie

NEW HAMPSHIRE

Amherst: Trevor Brown

Campton: Kyle Hodges

Exeter: Aaron McCarthy

Goffstown: Steven Koffink

Hanover: Ross Martin

North Hampton: Michael Murray

NEW JERSEY

Glenwood: Matthew Harper

Princeton: Peter Asmuth

Tenafly: David Steinberg

NEW MEXICO

Albuquerque: Robert Barnes, Mariah Buster*, Anne Fox*, Aloura Montano, Grace Ridgeway

Elephant Butte: Hannah Rieth*

Los Alamos: Maxwell Herrmann, Darby Knoll, Emma Lathrop*, Nathan Phillips, Rozalyn Richmond, Joseph Roback, Anna Scott*

Santa Fe: Evan Gilbert, James OHora*, Gavyn Pendleton

NEW YORK

Mahopac: Cullen Malzo

New York: Emilie Welles*

Ontario: Jeffrey Korff

Queensbury: Ashleigh Phillips

Schenectady: Benjamin Kruppenbacher

Syracuse: Thomas LaBarge, Matthew Lapan

Wantagh: Marissa Dunn

NORTH CAROLINA

Charlotte: Ellery Hardman

Davidson: Elizabeth Poteat*

Mc Leansville: Justin Alexander*

Wilmington: Bruce Chappell

NORTH DAKOTA

Alkabo: Kevin Rust

Bismarck: Austin Barnhardt, Jennifer Besmer, Brittanie Bluhm, Sarah Brintnell, Christian Hochhalter, Nathan Sandy, Caely Stenehjem

Cartwright: Cole Berry, Cole Skorpil

Fargo: Rachel Larson

Grand Forks: Vanessa Bakken, Shanlee Cox, Rachel Stinson*

Hettinger: Elizabeth Thompson

Lincoln: Eric Hinsperger

Minot: David Kelly

New England: Kayla Olson

Plaza: Alec Lee

West Fargo: Justine Sandoval*

Williston: Austin Anderson, Leif Corneliusen, Daniel Moore*

OHIO

Ashland: Madelyn Thomae

Atwater: Dana Booher

Cincinnati: Adrienne Geraci, Paril Keller, Cameron Koch*

Columbus: Mikayla Struble

Columbus Grove: Lindsay Langhals

Dublin: Piper Hayward

Hilliard: Taylor Swank

Mason: Rebecca Stewart

Medina: Henry Jackson

OKLAHOMA

Norman: Logan Manley

Vinita: Kennedy Phillips*

OREGON

Baker City: Allison Brown, Zachary Tomac*

Beaverton: Lora Frische*

Bend: Adelaide Benson*, William Griffiths*, Zachary Herron*, Breanne Hodgson, John Murphy, Eugene Soderquist

Bonanza: Michael Barrett

Brownsville: Caleb Potts*

Canby: James Eaton

Clackamas: Jacob Casey

Coburg: Garrett Peters

Drain: Cory Johns*, Katrina Johns

Eugene: Anna Avidan*, Rose Nittler, Jacob Shelton

Gresham: Rebecca Kim, Kathleen Williamson

Hammond: Kim Dowaliby

Hillsboro: Sean Callahan, Grace Diller, Leah Simantel

Hood River: Levi Roeseler, Charles Sutherland

John Day: Trinity Nash

Klamath Falls: Jessica Criss

La Grande: Dean Ricker*, Beeck Thurman

Lake Oswego: Jean-Claude Epskamp, Megan Johansen, Marieke Sawka, Riley Shearer*, Daria Vinchesi

Milton Freewater: Andrew Kain

Milwaukie: Elizabeth Hamaoka

Mosier: Ben Grodner*

Newberg: Kearsten Friedrich, Julia Nelson

Oregon City: Emma Annand

Portland: Michael Angyus*, Samuel Behrens, Brianna Braukmann, Keaton Buckingham*, Mary Burt, Rachel Cole, Courtney Kawamoto*, Davis Keeney, Elisabeth Krieger*, Stephen Lei, Woodrow Melling, Caelan Murray, Bennett Smith, Grace Ware

Reedsport: Amanda Gatz

Roseburg: Clare Dittemore*

Salem: Sean Harland*, Michael Rauenbuehler, Sean Thompson

Sherwood: Taylor Corno*

Spingfield: Leah Helfrich

The Dalles: Timothy Underhill

Tigard: Molly Scherner, Krista Woo*

Tualatin: Riley Steele*

West Linn: Angela Cateora

Wilsonville: Connor Hult, Mary Roberts

Yamhill: Bridgett Zahniser

PENNSYLVANIA

Hawley: Shane Connors

Philadelphia: Mohammed Albaqami

West Chester: Brenden Maxey

York: Caleb Miller

PUERTO RICO

Yauco: Wilmer Pellicier

RHODE ISLAND

East Greenwich: Anna Buckley

SOUTH DAKOTA

Beresford: Hailey Sveeggen

Buffalo: Sadee Hurst

Custer: Tia Goebel*

Fort Pierre: Haley Ketteler

Hermosa: Keeley Ireland*

Hot Springs: Kyla Oster

Keystone: Connor McLane

Lemmon: Mirandi Bakken

Pierre: Nathan Blaseg, Catherine Schroeder

Rapid City: Aaron Benson*, Janna Kerk, Jenna Kuipers, Kalli Kusiek, Nicholas Looby, Robert Lytle, Courtney McCormick, Mark Petereit, Cory Petersen, Mark Poston*, Madeleine Price*, Jenny Rooks, Riley Scherr, Jenna Severson, Cierra Veldhuizen, Timothy Wells, Peter Wilson, Shelby Youngblood

Spearfish: Sadie Haivala

Sturgis: Lia Meirose*

Timber Lake: Connie Brownotter

Watertown: Joshua Carter*, Ross Hurlbert

TENNESSEE

Johnson City: Daniel Alexander, Thomas Sutton

Nashville: Daniel Fritz*

Signal Mountain: Connor Ballard, Brendan Smith

TEXAS

Alvarado: Marisa Flores

Austin: Lauryl Barnett*, Robert Hughes

Blackwell: Harrison Gott

Buda: Mark Brown

Celina: Stori Smith*

Dallas: Neal Maguire

Fair Oaks Ranch: Elianna Burnim*

Flower Mound: Erin Brooks*

Fort Worth: Larissa Price

Frisco: Catherine San Nicolas*

Houston: John Pribyl*

Little Elm: Lauren Gastiaburo*

San Antonio: Clarissa Deleon, Caroline Satel

Spring: Keaton Roe

The Woodlands: Brandon Mielke

UTAH

Coalville: Alyssa Snyder

Draper: Ryan Schlehuber

Logan: Lucas Wilkins

North Logan: Caeli Michael

Ogden: Jenny Collier, Madison Lindsey*, Ryan Totman

Park City: Natalya Polukoff

Salt Lake City: Samuel Casper, Karsten Hokanson, Ryan Murphy, Madeleine Porter, Jackson Rinehart

Sandy: Allison Hoffee*

South Jordan: Lindsey Teply

West Jordan: Spenser Potter

VERMONT

Arlington: Molly Zeif

Bolton: Theodore Grover

Charlotte: Nathaniel McChesney

East Calais: Metta Sairs

Enosburg Falls: Alexandra Doe

Essex Junction: Lukas Armstrong-Laird*, Maelin Gawor

Jericho: Daniel Pierce

Middlebury: Dea Vaczy

Norwich: John Mobilia

Peru: Scott Mooney

Pittsford: Devin Beayon

Sharon: Gavin Ratliff

Underhill: Wilder Picotte

Warren: Joah DeCasas

White River Junction: Alexandra Fogg

VIRGINIA

Burke: Robert Eaton

Dunn Loring: Julia Eltzroth

Fairfax: Chase Ketchum

Fredericksburg: Sierra Smith*

Goochland: Michael Sainsbury

Mclean: Alexandra Soltero

Norfolk: Neal Hurst

Williamsburg: Gretchen Williams

WASHINGTON

Almira: Jamais Douglas

Anacortes: Mallory Montour, Stephanie Rustad*

Arlington: Michael Barene

Auburn: Annette Harnish

Bainbridge Island: William Cassella, Edward Wilson

Battle Ground: Justin Zinke

Belfair: Carly Whetsel

Bellevue: Jeffery Baker, Hannah Christian, Christopher Guenther, Paul Hegedus

Bellingham: Maximilian Evans*, Peter Finfrock, Kirby Overman, Brenden Pelkie*, Arne Peterson, Rachel Phipps, Tirsa Randall-Grutter*, Kristin Smith, Samantha Starr*, Chad Stevenson, Katherine Wright, Venancio Zuniga

Bothell: Cailin Jewell, John McVickar, Liam O'Rourke, Madisyn Schmitt*, Caleb Sill*

Bremerton: Jesse Bair, Cameron Carroll, Brian Hodakievic*, Brayden Howard, Brenton Lambert, Chloe Parsons*

Buckley: Michael James

Burien: Abigail Eades*, Nolan Swain

Carnation: Alexander Druschba

Cashmere: Julia Burnham

Chehalis: Raina Magnuson

Cle Elum: Mitchell Burrows

Colbert: Aubrey Byrd

Colville: Taryn Edlin*, Shannon Saint*

Covington: Brian Campbell*

Custer: Parker Morris

Deer Park: Ryan Thompson

Duvall: Mikala Zilinsky

Edmonds: Allison Fishman, Elliot Harrison

Ellensburg: Benjamin Bottcher, Ryland Higdon, Troy Morris, Samuel Shissler

Elma: Wyatt Gray

Enumclaw: Nathan Sanders

Everett: Roman Hagge, Connor Mulvaney

Everson: Zachariah Popp*

Fall City: Taylor Treado*

Federal Way: Benjamin Bowman, Kara Jenkins

Gig Harbor: Natalie Iverson, Christian Lewis, Davis McCall, Claire Simon, Tanner Stockwell*, Isabella Williams

Greenacres: Shannon Metzger*, Jaclyn Wing

Hansville: Taylor Thornton

Hobart: Kathryne Murphy*

Issaquah: Lucas Crain, Dustin Fry, Ashley Hoffman, Carla Ruggles, Cody Stanley

Kenmore: Kayleigh De Lanoy, Michael Lewis

Kennewick: Victoria Bamer*

Kent: Kendric Bizak, Wyatt Kelly

Keyport: William Sherry

Kirkland: Kate Burgan, Caitlyn Richter*

Lake Forest Park: Kyle Lorvick*, Joseph Reade

Lake Stevens: Duncan Mattingly*, Madeline Smith, Raven Swanson

Lake Tapps: Sydnie LaValley, Petria Russell*

Lakewood: Jacques Bega*, Samantha Bradley*, Jessica Crumpton

Lamont: Leah Swannack*

Liberty Lake: Brock Benzel, Carlin Benzel*, Erica Casey*, Rachel Casey*, Keely Weisbeck

Malaga: Olivia Kesterson

Maple Valley: Lauren Despain, Holly Merclich, Nicolo Roni, Christopher Thomas

Marysville: Hannah Ross

Mead: Caroline Madill*, Bethany Walton

Mercer Island: Meghan Wright

Monroe: Dallas Fargo*, Anna Wright

Mukilteo: Jordan Hall*, Josephine Maley, Annabel Megenity

Newcastle: Allison Lange

Newman Lake: Bridger Peres, Jacob Winkler

North Bend: Samuel Kirby, Casey Krueger*, Erin Shervey

Olalla: Tyler Stolz

Olympia: Connor Beck, Nichlas Brown, Ryan Clarke, Remy Nguyen*, Laura Snodgrass, Abigail Westling

Pasco: Trenton Steach

Port Orchard: Emma Folkerts, Jacob Stolle

Port Townsend: Spencer Aston

Poulsbo: Conner McCorkle, Andrew Urquhart, Emily Vest*

Prosser: John Hanlon*

Pullman: Camina Rice

Puyallup: Kasey Kaminski

Quilcene: John Kreuter

Reardan: James Schulz

Redmond: Hannah Avery, Kate Dedo*, Rachel Robinson, Grace Trytten, Kelly Walls*

Renton: Juliana Beauchene, Parker Johnson, Timothy Johnson, Kelsey Nunemaker*, Ryan Odstrcil, Tanner Tofthagen

Richland: Zane Ashford, Nickolas Avila*, Andrew Bauer, Whitney Kieffer, Trevor Morrow

Ridgefield: Nathan Miller

Rochester: Jessie Munson*

Sammamish: Ryan Caraway, Madelyn Kennedy, Elisabeth Rowley

Seattle: Paul Byrne, William Clifton, Margaret Davies, Patrick Greeley, David Hamilton, Elijah Hibbert, Michael Hlastala, Madison McNutt, Alexander Murray, Josh Romano, James Schwend-Cloherty, Benjamin Taflin*, Ronald Van Der Veen*, Grace Winter Lamphere*, Hailey Wirth

Selah: Brendan Stewart

Shelton: Ivanna Lopez

Shoreline: Jacob Kaminetzky

Silverdale: Rebekah Cordray

Snohomish: Callie Dahlberg, Bailey Green, Elle Limesand

Snoqualmie: Anna Mounsey

South Bend: Thomas Shotwell

Spokane: Keegan Bray, Corinn Bryant, Laura Coffey, Jessica Ellingsen, Laurel Gilliam*, Neal Gray, Taylor Hogue*, Kelly Hooper*, Delany Junkermier*, Jacob Lunsford, Chase Mickelson, Anson Millsap, Sydney Pfarr, Katlynn Souers, James Tsadilas

Spokane Valley: Tyler Duquette*, Derek Judge, Ashley Meyer, Hope Peterson, Katelyn Ramberg, Jacob Rountree, Emily Sior, Noah Stanley, Abby Wagemann

Stanwood: Kenneth Moore

Sumner: Amanda Roberts

Tacoma: Paul Everett, Mackenzie Harris, Kylie Kepl, Madeline Mathews

Tonasket: Alexander Mershon*, Aspen Verhasselt

Tracyton: Lee Knapp

Tukwila: Deanta Kelly

Tulalip: Cassie Coate

Union: Katherine Letts

University Place: Giuliana Girolami*

Vancouver: Simon Buchan, Grace Fleming, Jacob Fleming, Jai Girod, Britney Gitch*, Lena Johansen, Alexandra Kimery, Rebecca Noce, Christopher Rawlins*

Walla Walla: Kassidy Bruhn, Dominique Cox, Benjamin Miedema*

Wapato: Shelian Lame Bull

Wenatchee: Hannah Wendell, Andrea Zontek

Winthrop: Casey Smith

Woodinville: Daniel Bachler, Catherine Fernandez, Rachel Kepl

Woodway: Ian Sobol

Yakima: Madison Alderman, Chloe Goyette*, Kyrsten Wolterstorff

WISCONSIN

Dresser: Jacob Siltberg*

Elm Grove: Amie Kusch, Madeleine McCann, Henry Termuehlen

Fond Du Lac: Nell Kirchhoff

Grantsburg: Drew McNally

Hudson: Mariah Kalmon, Ashley Ludack

Madison: Joshua Falkos, Matlin Lytle

Mequon: Parker Lewis

Milwaukee: Carlo Desando

Neenah: Joseph Golichnik

Oconomowoc: Ruth Barbour

Pepin: Rosemary Middlebrook*

Prairie Du Sac: Erik Gilbertson

Somerset: Nicholas Wroblewski

St Croix Fall: Logan Wallace

Stevens Point: Joseph Tschida*

Waukesha: Maria Gesior*

Waupaca: Nicholas Bartel

West Bend: Mackenzie Roberts

WYOMING

Afton: Bodie Schieffer

Basin: Alisha Bretzman

Big Horn: Madison Wilkerson*

Big Piney: Beau Marx

Buffalo: Scott Killian

Casper: Laura Johnson, Alexis Leary, Raelynn Malson

Cheyenne: Caroline Alston*, Sierra Smith

Cody: Ryan Aune

Gillette: Amanda Galambas

Greybull: Chai Durfee

Jackson: James Ablondi, Bailey Collins, Morgan Comey, Justin Rowe, Corey Tozier

Jackson Hole: Brady Anderson

Kelly: Tessa Landale

Lander: Madelyn Binning, Braeden Meyer

Laramie: Emma Erikson*, William McDonald, Kathleen Reynolds, Lucas Thorsness

Otto: Zariah Tolman*

Pinedale: Darci Petersen

Powell: Lindsay Kindred, Michel Mundy

Riverton: Travis Fisher

Sheridan: Christian Iberlin, Anne Lynam, Patrick McClurg*, Jack Roberts*, Cassandra Robinson

Torrington: Allison Emery

Wilson: Annalyssa Campbell*, Nolan Grunska, Sawyer Thomas

Wright: Shauna Rasmussen

Yellowstone National Park: Kyle Webster

AUSTRALIA

Duncraig, Western Austalia: Ryan Stocks

Sydney, New South Wales: Jessica Brycki*

AUSTRIA

Brandenberg: David Neuhauser

BELGIUM

Ghent, OV: Emma Platjouw*

BRAZIL

Jundiai: Mateus Loschi Ceolin

Sao Paulo: Rafael De O F Teixeira Teixeira

CANADA

Airdrie: Jeffrey Bell

Balgonie: Kaitlyn Kuntz

Calgary: Patrick Carry*, Gabriela Fekete, Adam Franke

Canmore: Emmy Phillips

Carp: Jacob Melhuish*

Cranbrook: Katie MacLeod

Goodwood: Hilary Robbins

Humboldt: Jordan Hantke Campbell

Kamloops: Rachel Kerr

Moose Jaw: Connor Chow

Pincher Creek: Sarah Freeman

Redvers: Kyle Culbertson

Regina: Dian Dela Santa*

Saskatoon: Carmen Scraper*

Stavely: Kaitlynn Bolduc*

CHINA

Beijing: Xiaohan Zhang

Changning, Hunan Province: Yalan Yin

Fuzhou: Lingmin Cai

Guangzhou: Xiaoqing Zhu

Shanghai: Yang Yang

Shangrao: Huafeng Zhang

Wenzhou: Chao Ben Li

EGYPT

Assiut: Nada Naser*

Cairo: Norhan Abbas*

Dekernes: Mona Abdelgaid

FINLAND

Oulu: Susanna Kauto

FRANCE

St Prix: Laura Anne Rosalie Mary*

GERMANY

Mittweida: Ester Jost

GHANA

Accra: Jessie Nyarko

INDIA

Chandigarh: Sunirpjeet Rehal

Hyderabad: Salvie Gideon Gandiboina

Mumbai: Saurabh Tulsankar

LEBANON

Broumana: Abdullah Alabduljabbar

LIBYA

Benghazi: Rania Ampntel Chafint*

MALAYSIA

Beranang: Fei San Lee

Kuala Lumpur: Ali Khaef, Ji Kent Kwah

Puchong Selangor: Alicia Leow

NETHERLANDS

Hoogezand: Laura Middel*

Sintmichielsgestel: Linda Vink

NORWAY

As: Ragnhild Galtvik

Forde: Kari Hole

Kloefta: Karoline Havnes

Trondheim: Martin Muan

RUSSIAN FEDERATION

Astrakhan: Angelina Philippova

SAUDI ARABIA

Dammam: Murtada Alabbad, Bandar Alotibi

Riyadh: Meshal Albaiz, Ali Almutrafi

SLOVENIA

Maribor: Rok Sitar

SOUTH KOREA

Guangju: Hyesoo Lee*

Gyeonggi: Taehi Lee

Incheon, I: Kisoo Lee

Seoul: Hanbyul Cho*

SPAIN

Mula, Murica: Elena Rizo

Sitges: Emma Skites

SRI LANKA

Colombo (3): Khbindar Arumugam

Malabe: Imashi Fernando*

SWEDEN

Pitea: Erik Axelsson

Turkey

Adana: Mert Kanik

Ankara: Su Cosar

Istanbul: Basak Dalbayrak, Sila Erat, Nedim Gulkaya

UNITED KINGDOM

Bisbrooke: Cordelia Lang

Caterham: Lydia Spencer-Elliott

Chalfont St. Giles: Matthew Parker*

Coventry: Jonathan Bevan*

Crawley: Jonathan Davis*

Epsom: Abigail Thompson

Essex: Christina Forkan

Guildford: Frederick Sanders

London: Mirran Trimble

Sevenoaks: Jemima Silver*

VIETNAM

Ho Chi Minh: Quan Phan

Contact: Eliese Besemer, University Communications, (406) 994-7884 or eliese.besemer@montana.edu