Montana State University

MSU students earn spots on spring 2009 honor roll

May 29, 2009

Subscribe to MSU Newsletters


Bobcat Bulletin is a weekly e-newsletter designed to bring the most recent and relevant news about Montana State University directly to friends and neighbors via email. Visit Bobcat Bulletin.

MSU Today e-mail brings you news and events on campus thrice weekly during the academic year. Visit the MSU Today calendar.

MSU News Service
Tel: (406) 994-4571
msunews@montana.edu
Montana State University has announced its undergraduate honor rolls for spring semester 2009.

There are two MSU honor roll lists: the President's and the Dean's Honor Roll. Students must complete a minimum of 12 credit hours to be on either list.

Students with a perfect 4.0 grade point average for the semester were named to the President's Honor Roll. An asterisk follows the names of the 403 students named to the MSU President's Honor Roll in the listing below.

The Dean's Honor Roll includes the 1,991 students earning grade point averages of 3.5 or above for the semester.

Students named to MSU's President's or Dean's Lists, ordered according to their home addresses, follow. Montana students are listed first, followed by students with out-of-state hometowns listed alphabetically by state. Finally, international students are listed by home country and hometown.

MONTANA
Alberton:Caleb Acker, Allyson Briscoe
Anaconda: James Barber, Chandra Calder, Christina Laslovich, Rebekah Schaefer
Angela: Marshall Pluhar
Arlee: Whitney Tameler, Adrianna Willoughby
Ashland: Steven Gaskill, Nicole Schonenbach*
Augusta: Heather Lytle, Madalyn Morris
Baker: Tonia McCamish
Belfry: Dustin Cichosz, Laura Cichosz
Belgrade: Shellie Anderson, Stephanie Anderson, Kit Arnaud*, Tyler Ashley, Tami Beers, Holly Bergstad, Kari Bowles, Melissa Bradley*, Sheena Brake, Jessica Briceno, Jeffrey Brickman, Emily Buchanan, Lisa Caliendo, Caley Chadwick, Juniper Chapman, Jolyn Deshler, Nicholaus Diggins, Zachary Donaldson, Jasmine Durnam, Sabrina Gonzalez*, Reagan Grabbe, Polly Grooms, Lauren Hager, Melanie Hathaway*, Caleb Hill*, Dustin Homan, Amanda Innis*, Kent Johnson, Rusty Jones, Stephanie Karp, Sheryl Katzenberger, Alyssa Kreikemeier*, Shannon Kruse, Tiffany Krushensky, Amanda Lambert*, Trevor Lane, Jennifer McCreary*, Rachel McGinnis*, Kiera McNelis, Carly Meehan*, Jeffrey Meirhofer, Mari Messinger, Laura Moon, Dayna Moriarty*, Bruce Muhlbradt, Matthew Muir, Stephanie Mundt, Tyler Naval, Ilima Orser-Cameron, Kayla Pierce, Chad Rebo, Kimberlee Rebo, Jonathan Reid, Crystal Ross, Chelsea Ryles, Jodie Sipes*, Tanner Skelton, Jacob Spencer, Brigit Stadler, Jesse Stolba, David Weir, Lucien Werner*, Codi Wormgoor, Levi Wytcherley
Big Arm: Bret Reneau*
Big Sandy: David Drga*, Kimberly Moes, Jonathan Sheehy
Big Sky: Breanne Bingman, Matthew Hall, Sarah Juel, Kristi Knaub*, Logan Schaetzel-Hill
Big Timber: Bonnie Brewer, Dylan Gibby, Jason Greenwald, Tara Gregorich, Karin Langhus, Melissa Mack, Sharon Matlock, Hannah Pauli, Kyle Richert*, Devin Roloff*, Steven Roloff
Bigfork: Jessica Ash, Josephine Bones*, Shane Colvin, Julia Daigle, Eric Hogue, Evan Hogue, Tyler Paine*, Jacob St Sauver, Paula Trembath
Billings: Gabrielle Althoff, Rhys Andersen, Aaron Anderson, Angela Andrikopoulos*, Christine Armstrong, Colton Arneson, John Atkinson, Nicholas Axline, Kelsey Baldwin, Hope Ballew, Mandi Bauer, Whitney Baustadt, Emily Belden, Robert Bertrand, Brianna Biggins, Brian Blackwell*, Sara Boehm*, Logan Boespflug, Elizabeth Borders, Carly Borth, Tessa Botnen, Angela Bott, Nicholas Bowers, Megan Braden, Ryan Brady, Kate Brew, Tierney Brown, Sarah Burke, Calvin Burns, Kevin Butler, Alicia Caddell, Trey Chelgren*, Joshua Colvin, Michelle Cox, Charles Crellin*, Jenilee Crellin, Medina Culver, Michelle Dandrea, Garrett Davis, Alec DeGroat, Erin Doherty, Erwin Dunbar*, Kelsey Edinger*, Melissa Elwell, Chantel Enger, Kevin Erickson, Charlie Ferguson, Eric Fisher, John Fitzgerald, Kari Forseth*, Samantha Forsythe*, Nicole Foster, Rebecca Fournier, Erica Fredstrom, Kira Frye*, Anna Gerasimova*, Zachary Giesick, Becka Gleason*, Wendy Gomendi, John Grauman, Alyson Grinestaff, Alex Hamman, Edward Hammer Jr, Linda Hampton, September Harper, Kendra Harris, Mark Haven, Taubi Hecht, Alena Heger, Angela Heidema, Matthew Helgeson, Trevor Hendricks, Rebecca Herem, Jenny Heringer, Jacqueline Hill, Katie Hines*, Benjamin Hogenson, Rachel Holmen, Molly Holt, Megan Hooson*, Kayla Horn*, Emily Houston, Morgan Hoyt, Daniel Huffman*, Janey Jackson, Monica Jessen, Britni Jeziorski, Amy Johnson, Camille Johnson, Stephanie Jones, Daniel Judge, Jennifer Keller, Emily Kennedy-Guerra, Cindy Kern, Tai Kersten, Adam Ketterling, Katie Ketterling*, Kyle Kienitz, Zachary Kienitz, Erica Killham, Katherine Kilzer, John Kohles, Ryan Krogstad, Anita Kunz, Kevin Laborda, Cori LaFever, Jay Lamb, Kari Larsen, Monica Lee, Kelli Lemke, Lindsay Leuthold, Andrew LeVeaux, Tara Littlepage, Calie Lowenstein, Sara Lytle*, Chandra Macauley*, Kyle Madsen, Megan Malia, Thomas Marnin, Sara Mavencamp, Rebecca McAllister, Sarah McAllister, Robert Michael Jr, Jakob Michels, Julia Middleton, Alexander Miller, Emily Mitchell*, Heidi Mitchell, David Model, Shannon Moore*, Jarred Myers, Brent Nagy, Katie Nearpass*, Garret Oksness, Riley Paris, Michael Paulson*, Rikki Peach, Nathan Perius, Mark Peters, Cassie Peterson, Catherine Petriccione, Christopher Pike, Patricia Platt, Carolyn Pollari*, Aimee Purcell, Deborah Rang*, Katie Rehberg, Randall Reynolds, Michael Rider, Jessica Ridgway, Marc Riedel, Lindsay Robb, Jill Roberts, Rachel Ruggles, Julia Schicktanz, Destiny Schuck, Shann Scott, Callan Shumway, Nicole Simon, Jessica Smith*, Anna Snapp*, Katherine Snapp, Benjamin Sommers, Emily Stabio, Kyle Stahley, Logan Stahley, Trevin Stahly, Ben Stambaugh, Joseph Staszcuk, Allie Sticka, Dani Sticka, Megan Stoebe*, Hannah Stroebe, Sarah Talafuse*, Samantha Thomas, Laura Tipton, Corey Vannoy*, Miriam Verzatt, Nathan Wahl, Mitchell Wallace, Karista Walsh*, Tori Wardrip, Andrew Warren, Joseph Weamer, Carol Weber, Dana Weisenberger*, Chelsie Wharton, Daniel Wharton, Philip White, Alyson Whitman, Jonathan Whittenberg, Chad Williams, Danielle Wilson, Emily Winden, Jessica Woegens, Jennifer Womack, Brenna Yankey*, Megan Young, Christopher Zimny, Michael Zundel
Black Eagle: Mateo Jara
Bonner: Ashley Iverson*
Boulder: James Carey, Lindsey Parsons
Bozeman: Kristin Abhold, Miguel Aguilar, Kindra Ahmann*, Deborah Albin, Len Albright, Jonathan Alexander, Dema Alniemi, Raima Amin*, Caelen Anacker*, Jens Anderson, Libbie Anderson, Nicholas Andrews, Anna Andriyanova, Nobu Aoki, Benjamin Arkell, Jamie Arpin*, Amber Arrowsmith, Kaitlyn Ash, Darby Ask, Penny Atkins, Stephanie Attebury, Courtney Austin*, Joseph Azzarelli, Steven Babbitt, Adam Bacon, Catherine Baker*, Kimbree Baker, Matthew Bakken, Christopher Baldus*, Devri Baldwin, Kathrine Baldwin, Rebeccah Balian, Sean Bannon*, Amy Barber, Amanda Bares*, Edward Barge, Denise Barrett, Brett Bartling, Ryan Bartling, Lauren Battan, Shad Bauer, Jennifer Bauerle, Dustin Baxter, Will Beardslee, Britni Becker, Jace Becker, David Beery, Aaron Belair, Kristian Bengtson, LeAnn Bennett, Angela Bergantine, Lukas Bergeson, Kimberly Bergey*, Tyson Berndt, Megan Bittinger, Charly Blackwood, Deborah Blanchard*, Brittany Blanksma*, Leanne Blevins, Averee Bliese, Candice Bliss, Joseph Bogen, Thomas Bogen, Nancy Bonner, Danielle Bouchard, Jared Bozeman*, Elizabeth Brennan, Justin Brodin, Amy Brown*, Timothy Brox, Todd Buerkle*, Sarah Bummer, Brett Buonamici, Katherine Burns, Zachary Canjar, Alyssa Capdeville, Mona Carroll, Cassandra Carter, Christopher Carter, John Certo, Erin Chamberlin, Morgan Chamberlin, Whitney Chamberlin, Kathryn Chapman, Katrina Cherry, Wendy Chou, Samantha Clanton, Katie Claridge, Codi Clark, Craig Clark, Richard Clark, Steven Clark*, Adam Cleary, Gregory Clem, Jillian Coguill, Shaun Cok, Riley Cole, Sophia Cole, Stephanie Cole, Christopher Coles, David Coll Segarra, Sara Connolly, Dominique Cooper, Julia Cooper*, Morgan Cooper, Carly Copenhagen, Elizabeth Corbin, Scott Corbusier, Steven Costle, Rebecca Croghan*, David Cronk, Cody Croskey, Clayton Cross, Andin Cullison, Kori Curry, Breanne Cutler, Meghan Cyr, Edward Czech, Pamela Dance*, Colin Daniel, Sarah Daniels, Aaron Danno, Edward Davila, Ellie Davis, Andrew Davison, Eli Dean, Reed Debus-Villasenor, Heather DeGraw, Amanda DeHaan*, Jeff Dehn, Jessica Deily, Jessica Delaney, Aaron Devine, Heather Devine, George Dickson, David Dockery*, Vanessa Drown, Taylor Dumont, Lillian Dunayer, Ashley Durham, Ellie Dykstra, Richard Dykstra, Jody Eggar-Dougherty, Richard Elbert, Charlotte Elliott, Rosalyn Emmelkamp, Kacie Engle, Alexsus Enno, Nicholas Epple, Charlotte Erickson, Charlotte Espeland, Michael Espeland, Jolene Ewert*, Molly Ezen, Bahram Farokhkish, Sarah Farris*, Ryan Fenn, Melanie Fisher, Michelle Fisher*, Molly Fisher, Jenifer Floener, Ryan Flynn, Kaliesta Foley, Ashley Foster, Kelsey Foster, Terrance Foster, Marcelle Foxley, Richelle Frankovic, Emily Freeman,
Jessica French, Andrew Freund, RaeAnne Friesenhahn*, Shelby Frye, Todd Fullerton, Rachael Gabel*, Jared Gabriel, Anthony Gaffke, Steven Galloway*, Jennifer Garcia, Philip Gardner, Sarah Garrott*, Roberta Garvey*, Rebecca Gee, Shawn Gilbert, Whitney Ann Gilkerson, Keith Gilyard, Heidi Godwin*, Tyler Golden, Rio Gonzalez, Daniel Goodman, Sebastian Goodman, David Gordon, Erick Goudie, Emily Gravens, Jessica Greany, Benjamin Green*, Jarod Greenwood, Heather Grieco*, Daniel Grimm, Katelyn Grimm, Christine Grosset, Erin Gunnink, Megan Haase, James Hageman, Pavielle Haines, Sarah Hanen-Bauer, AnnMarie Hann, Anne Hansen, Kathleen Hansen*, Sarah Hansen, Maryanne Hanson, Melissa Hanson, Erica Harapat, Katie Hardaway, Kiser Hardaway, Samuel Harkness, Corinne Harris, Elizabeth Harris, Ryan Harris*, Bobbi Harshaw, Brandon Hartz, Aaron Hasenkrug*, Julia Hatch, William Hatch*, Samuel Haugestuen, Joshua Haynes, Kaitlin Haynes, David Heath, Schuyler Heath, Andrea Hedblom, Heidi Hedstrom, Jessica Held, Bryan Helzer*, Jacob Henan, Kalli Hendrickson, Emma Henley, Micca Henry, Joseph Hensleigh, Tiffany Hensley*, Alyssa Herbst, Jeffrey Hickey, Anthony Hickok, Lauretta Hill, Benjamin Himelfarb, Aimee Hokanson, Shawn House*, Walker Howard, Breanne Huckabone, Kristen Huot, Kathryn Hurlbut, Elijah Isaly, Brian Itoh*, Elizabeth Ivans*, Heather Jackson, Lindsey Jackson, Logan Jackson, Steven Jackson, Sonja Jacobson*, Grant Jamieson, Joshua Jane, Boe Jensen*, Samuel Jensen*, Lacey Jewett*, David Johannessen, Brooke Johns, Alex Johnson, Jeremiah Johnson, John Johnson*, Kara Johnson, Kayla Johnson*, Keir Johnson*, Sarah Johnson, Scott Johnson, Serena Johnson*, Whitney Johnson, Allison Jones, Devin Jones, Nathaniel Julian, Grant Justin, Kendra Kaiser, Alexey Kalinin, Nathan Kaufman, Robin Kautz, Andrew Keizer, Jocelyn Kelly, Cynthia Kempf*, Cameron Kennedy, Thomas Keserich*, Berit Kiaer*, Dohyun Kim, Elizabeth Kimmet, Kayla Kitchens*, Adam Klein*, Tabitha Knight, Stefanie Knipfer, Charles Knudson*, Emily Kobos*, Robert Kollar*, Sarah Kossler, Michael Kotur, David Kovas, Ellen Kress, Justin Krohn*, Dustin Kuipers, Matthew LaDue, Jessica Lalum, Ryan Lamb*, Kristin Lambers, Adrien Lambert, Kevin Lande*, Lauren Larios, Andrew Larson*,
Scott Larson, Autumn Laughbaum, Peter Lazar*, Katherin Leckie*, Jennifer Lehigh, Nicole Lerner, Drew Lesnik, Tao Li, Trey Lindblom, Erin Lindeman, Elliot Lindsey, Rachael Lingerfelt, Benjamin Linkenhoker, Allen Litzenberger, Juli Louttit, Jonathan Lovgren, Katrina Lueneburg, Perrin Lundgren, Meghan Lunney, Emma Lynn, Aran Macartney, Kaitlin Macdonald, Sarah MacDonald, Sara Mackie, Aaron Mackley, Tori MacPherson, Paige Madison, Jesse Majxner, Matthew Makeever, Krista Manley, Nadine Mann, Emily Maples, Kristin Marino, Brittany Maroney*, Philip Martin, Lars Martinson, Andrew Marx, Michael Mason, Julie Mathers, Lenore Maunz*, Adam McCarver, Bill McClenahan*, Kelly McComas, Kelly McCombs, Lauryn McDowell, Jack McKinley, Shannon McLaughlin, Brandy McLendon, Cortney McLendon, Amber McMullen, Jacquelyn McNabb, Ian McNairy*, Eric McNeel*, Bridgett McNulty, Calli McQuiston, Edward Meehan, Guthrie Meeker, Michael Menzel, William Meznarich, Isaac Mikat, Benjamin Miller, Jasmine Miller, Meghann Miller, Jason Milner, Fiona Molsberry, Zach Montano, Natalie Morgan, Cory Morris, Jill Morris, Adam Moyer, Kevin Moyer*, Sophie Mumford, Caitlin Murphey, Chance Murphy, Miranda Myhre, Lauren Nagra, Ayumi Nelson, Christina Nelson, Elizabeth Nelson, Gordon Nelson, Sarah Nelson, Wyatt Nelson, Joshua Nichols*, Ryan Nix, Janel Nordhagen, Adam Norlander, Heather Ojala, Dawnette Osen, Chelsey Padilla, Ricardo Padilla, Brady Paladichuk, Erin Palm, Risa Palm, Nathaniel Park*, Lanna Parker, Jack Parrent Jr, Katrina Patrykus, Sarah Payton*, Jamie Pearce*, Gabryelle Perkins, Julie Perrine, Marianne Peters, William Peterson, David Petroni, Katie Phillips, Brenton Pimley, Hannah Pimley, Brad Poore*, Nicholas Porta, Katherine Potter, Tim Potter, Brent Powell, Tera Presenkowski, Christopher Protos, Promethea Pythaitha*, Gregory Quinn, Camille Rasmuss, Erika Rauk*, Stacey Ray, Scott Raznoff, Yvonne Reddy, Louis Regnerus, Sam Reinsel, Jasen Remus, Beth Renick*, Daniel Reynolds, Gaelen Rhinard, Tara Rieger, Jennifer Rigard, Thomas Ringle*, Ronald Rivera-Green, Angela Robbins, Eric Roberts, Duncan Robinson, Adriele Rosheger, Colin Ross, Kyle Routh*, Nakai Roy, Charity Rudmann, Nikki Rust, Miles Ryan*, Derrick Samuelson*, Nicholas San Souci, Jill Scarson, Jarrett Schaefer, Mark Schaefer, Nathan Schaff, Travis Schanz, Abbey Schmaltz, JoAnn Schmidt, Justin Schnelbach, David Schroeder, Courtney Schuler, Matthew Sedor, Daniel Settelen, Walter Shaw, Chelsea Sheffield*, Christopher Shelito, Sara Sienkowski, Matthew Slabaugh, Aaron Smith, Nicholas Smith*, Shauna Smith, Michael Spencer*, Alex Spietz, Kay Spokas, Leigh Spokas, LaVonne Stamper, William Stamper, Maude Statler, Ari Staven, David Steinbacher, Karli Stephens*, Katherine Stoddard, Dustin Stoltz, Caleb Stoltzfus, Lauren Stone, Lee Strickler, Joshua Stringam, Liberty Stubbs, Leah Stucky, Jake Sturm*, Paige Sukut, Rebecca Summerer*, Kristin Summers, Jocelyn Sumner, Laura Svalberg, Gregory Swain, Larry Swann, Carly Sweet, Adelina Tahiri, Mina Talajoor, Cory Talbott, Rachael Tatarka, Whitney Taylen, Jillian Taylor, Jolene Thibault*, Zach Todd, Nicholas Troy, Alexandra Tucker, Ulan Turuspekov, Daria Uhl, Aurora Utter, Holly Vander Vos, Amber Van Dyken, Kristopher VanLuchene, Katherine VanVelkinburgh*, Bradley Van Wert, Ann Velishek, Nicholas Venetz, Thea Villinger, Brittney Wadsworth*, Kelty Wallace, MacKenzie Wallace, Michael Wallner, Bridget Walsh, Andrew Walters, Bridget Ward, Kevin Ward, Nathan Ward, Theresa Ward, Sean Weas, Caitlin Weaver, Jeffrey Webber*, Bobi Lou Weber, Jonathan Weber, Audrey Wegher, Chase Weinhandl, Phillip Weiss, Jason Welch, Zach Wenderott, Samantha White, Matthew Widdekind, Michael Williams, Quin Williams, Emily Willmuth, Michael Wilson*, Rhiannon Wilson*, Derek Wintermote, Daniel Worden, Alec Worthington, Julie Wynbeek*, Jacqueline Ypma, Daisy Zell*, Chunzi Zhang, Xiaochen Zhao, Donald Zignego, Jessica Zobel, Trevor Zuroff, Brian Zwiefelhofer
Bridger: Marci Mudd*, Alexandria Stevenson, Stephanie Tucker, Michaela Williams
Browning: Gillean Arnoux*, Lindsey Geer, Jack Parrent Jr, Heather Parsons
Buffalo: Amanda Hove
Butte: John Blaskovich, Kelsi Canavan, Amber Casagranda, Christopher Conlon, Jane Conners, Daniel Cornish, Leslie Cuthill, Kevin Duncan, Andrew Durkin, Brian Ellingwood*, Colt Everly, Jordan Fine*, Justin Flint, Kimberly Hueftle, Kala Jauquet, Ethan Keeler*, Heather Kiely*, Kyler Kingston, Patrick Kujawa*, Kally Lowney, Sarah McGree, Angela Mitchell, Micaela Newman, Ashley Olsen, Stephanie Ouellette, Justin Palagi*, Kyle Palagi, Christopher Pantano, Jessica Peretti*, Nicholas Peretti, ShawnaJo Powers, Courtney Reichhardt, John Schmit, Zachary Sharon, Michael Tarrant, Jonathan Todorovich, Andrea Tonc, Robert Toombs, Jacob Trudnowski, Sarah Walton, Lora Weitzel, Whitney Wright*
Cardwell: Allison Tocci
Carter: Melissa Jordan
Cascade: Weston Harkness, Tell Keaster, Melissa Miller, Stephanie Ogden*, Kailey Oliver*, Kyle Oliver
Charlo: Jean-Paul Toussaint*
Chester: Kristen Alisch
Chinook: Katey Barber, Colton Davies, Dillon Davies, Abrianna Johnson, Adam Johnson, Dawn Kellam, Brittany MacLean
Choteau: Margaret Carr*, Brendon Smith
Circle: Lorena Birkley, David Garfield, Shoni Schipman
Clancy: Holly Bjerke, Rebecca Bjerke*, Tyler Christofferson, Kayce Flathers, Brenna Kindrick, Dayna Loy, Alia Massouh, Carl McDermott, Seth Mott, Samantha Severin
Clinton: Angela Jarvis
Clyde Park: John Ausick*, Felix Grobler
Colstrip: Samantha Holzwarth, Steven Pemble
Columbia Falls: Kassi Albertoni, Carla Appleton*, John Beckwith, Ashley Dunigan, Jack Fields, Jordan Gentry, Sarah Ham, Lauren Kuennen, Kelsey Ladenburg, Garrett Lommatsch, Amber McAtee, Claire Nelson, Brandon Norick*, John Scherman, Ashley Sweeney, Ian Wargo, Justin Whitworth, Thomas Wright*
Columbus: Samuel Baker, Sarah Devitt, Luke Epperson, Stephanie Faust, Brittney Fox, Jennifer Gauthier*, Brycen McCurry, Kyle Neibauer, Madison Perrins
Condon: Adam Gereg, Leonard Kobylenski
Conrad: Julia Brown, Brandon Duffey, Erin Gernaat, Kimberly Irvin, Amber Keil, Heather Newmiller*, Evan Pearson*, Jacey Peters, Alanna Schlosser, Crystal Zomer*, Kelsey Zomer
Corvallis: Kirstin Bull, Carol Froseth, Zachariah Hennager*, Lindsay Thomas, Heather Wofford
Culbertson: Katie Larsen, Sara Schledewitz
Cut Bank: Caitlyn Brown, Janelle Gage, Reid Gage, Thomas Roncco
Darby: Melinda Estus, Shelby Rogala*, Zachary Rogala
Deer Lodge: Susan Christnacht*, Randi Giddings*, Kathryn Ohara, David Phillips, Brian Thompson
Denton: Brenton Melton, Jennifer Poser
Dillon: Cole Cottom, Perrie Crampton*, Lisa Dyk, Nicole Johnson, Ashley Jones, Brian Judge, Anna Kirtley, Christopher Lentini, Michael Lentini, Nathan Mooney, Amber Williams
Dodson: Matthew Dolphay
Drummond: Amanda Dagel
East Glacier Park: Rebecca Pilgeram
East Helena: Hannah Antonioli, Shannon Connolly, Krista Cronholm, Maria Miller
Ekalaka: Nathan Carroll, Megan Hansen, Cole Young
Elliston: Kaedy Horne, Ashley Kent*
Emigrant: Mary Kehoe, Sara Kremer
Ennis: Kristen Borchik, Lindsey Erdall, Caitlin Hart
Eureka: Patrick Broom, Bryant Robbins*, Stephanie Sanders, KaeDee Shay
Fairfield: Amanda Manuel*, Taisha McWilliams*, Lora Nugent, Laura Teeter
Florence: Paul Dallapiazza, Jenny Lawson, Elizabeth Miller, Alyssa Sadowski
Forsyth: Kirstin Leonhardt, Wendy Nickisch, Jeremy Schwend*
Fort Benton: Nikki Bailey, Heidi Brandt, Kaela Kittredge, Charles Lenington, Erik Lenington, Kale McGinnis, Ian O'Hara, Brett Ritland, Jacey Ritland, Carol Ann Spaabeck, Lindsey Wellman, Jenna Witt
Fort Shaw: Jennifer Hane*
Fortine: Brooke George*, Valida Holder, Nick Zarnowski*
Frenchtown: Morgan Jones
Fromberg: Meghan Combs*, Kami Kilwine, Kalli Vennes*
Galata: Kevin Fenger
Gallatin Gateway: Kendal Hansen*, James McGuiness*, Lauren Scull, Amber Whitmire
Gardiner: Steven Anderson, Elizabeth Beese*, Bryan Goss, Lillian McLaughlin, Tara McLaughlin, Kayla McNulty, Alex Rehmer, Charles Szasz II, Aimee Tallian*
Garneill: Dezarae Brewington
Garrison: Chelsey Gilman
Geraldine: Edwin Joyce
Geyser: Kirstie McDonald, Meghan McDonald
Gildford: Adam Chvilicek
Glasgow: Luke Hystad, Taylor Moorman*, Matthew Sonsteng*
Glen: Sarah Smith
Glendive: Matthew Iba, Nathan Kaufman, Ashley Mischel, Calsey Mischel, Cody Neves, Elizabeth Wurm
Grass Range: Anne Delaney, Stephanie Vischer
Great Falls: David Anderson, Heidi Biehl*, Dillon Binstock, Richard Bomgardner, Christina Bortnem*, Alexander Brown, Amanda Cameron, Jessica Carranza, Hillary Carroll, James Cave, Eric Chaon, Scott Clark, Dani DellaRossa*, Matt Dockter, Colin Egan, Everett Eustance, Kyle Figarelle, Calvin Fry, Wade Gehl, Graison Gibbs, Paul Gorsuch, Aubrey Gunter, Jeff Hansen, Travis Harrer, Lindsey Herd, Rachael Herd*, Meghan Hicks, Eric Huebner, Luke Humphrey*, Meagan Iott, Lea Johnson, Maddie Johnson, Kayla Jore, Lindsey Juelfs, Mark Juras, Justin King, Jamie Kirkhart, Colin Kohoutek, Kelsey Kohoutek*, Jean Korpi, Ben Krajacich, Chase Ladd*, Virgil Langford, Brady Lassila*, Kayla Lawson, Kathryn Macklin, Kristin Macklin, Kerri Manchester, Tyler Marshall, DK McGinnis, Lucas Mitchell, Holly Molosz, Deanna Montgomery, Katlain Murphy*, Christie Ouert*, Cassandra Palagi, Justin Perry*, Anthony Peterschick, Maria Pomeroy, Andrew Popa, Morgan Rangel, David Reynolds, Arielle Richard*, Brian Richards*, Lexie Service, Benjamin Sidor, Harrison Slaughter, Hillary Stacey, Brandy Tempel, Kristine Thom, Jessica Treis*, Tyler Trost, Sadie Tynes, Alexandria Vik, Sarah Waldenberg*, Adam Warren, George Wheeler, Samantha Williams, Logan Winters, Sarah Woloszyn, Nathan Young, Owen Yurko
Hamilton: Caleb Brewer, Kathryn Cheetham, Jesse Ehli, Mary Ilgenfritz, Whitney Melton, Laura Moran, Lindsay Parker, Molly Perry, Lillian Stirling
Hammond: Everly Richards
Hardin: Mary Bethany McMaster*, Sarah Norby, Jason Willhardt
Harlem: Rick Haluszka
Harlowton: Gwendolyn Dodge, Sarah Dodge, Brandy Taber
Harrison: Shannon Dykman
Havre: Kailee Bickford, J Browning, Ryan Callahan, Meredith Hanson, Amber Maxwell, Angela Maxwell, Amy McLain, Cody McLean, Eric Moog*, Jesine Munson, Lena Suek, Michael Welch
Helena: Danielle Adams, Jessica Ahern, Makensie Anderson, Daniel Barta*, Brandon Bickel, Robert Biskupiak, Kyle Blessinger*, Loran Brooks, James Brown, Maria Brown, Thomas Brown, Brittany Buchholz, Krysta Buska, Kelsey Chouinard-Peck, Melissa Cirillo, Jacob Clairmont, Amber Colvin*, Jake Crawford, Craig Dalton, Clayton DeSimone, Mariah Donohue, Kristen Erickson, Brian Evans, Chauntel Fawaz, ZuZu Feder*, Kathleen Ferry, Justin Folsom, Ryan Ford, Patrick Fradette, Jon Gengler, Michael Haegele, Kevin Harlen, James Harrington III*, Mark Harris, Brianna Hendrix, Heather Holling, Brent Huntley, Brenna Kerins, Brian Kessler, Lacey Koenig, Ashley Kropp, Aubrey Laine, Dylan Larson, Patricia Larson, Jacqueline Little, Lacy Little, Tiphani Lynn, Marta Madden*, Jamie Mashek, Shannon Maynard, Jill Melcher, Morgan Mends, Jessica Nakagawa, Sonja Nelson, Jared Newman*, Dustin O'Connell, Ersin Ozer, Rebecca Pastori, Kaleen Pigman, Abbey Potterf, Diane Rauch, Katelyn Robbins, Wayne Rowan, Nicholas Seeley, Irene Siewert, Benjamin Smith, Stephen Steffens, Kyle Tatchell, Carly Taylor, Matthew Trautman, Bethany Van Dyke*, Erin Vashro, Michelle Wilkison*, Wade Wilkison, Brian Wirak, Cory Wood*, Carson Yahvah
Helmville: Lindsay Wilsey
Highwood: Whitney Baum, Amber Ferda, Frederick Granger, David Schipf, Kathryn Schipf
Hilger: Tyrell Foran, Angela McReynolds, Charles Petranek
Hingham: Vanessa Lipp*, Matthew McKinley, Kile Patrick
Hungry Horse: Tess Packer
Huntley: Alicia Baker, Colter Brown*, Garrin Ryg
Huson: Tabitha Alger, Danielle Herbst*
Hysham: Nicole Church, Hanna Cunningham, Morgan Cunningham*, Kena Lackman*
Inverness: Breana Wolery*
Ismay: Brooke Griffin
Jackson: Ethan Lula
Joliet: Lori Evertz, Tyler Murphy*, Rob Newton, Tanner Willis, Laura Winkler*
Joplin: Kevin May
Jordan: Timothy Gibbs
Kalispell: Adam Arlint, Ryan Boharski, Catherine Bothwell, Daniel Bothwell, Donon Bothwell, Emily Buckhouse, Mariah Connolly, Allie Davis, Gabriel Dawson*, Neil DeZort, Joshua Doely, Nicole Evans, Theodore Farrington, Brianna Fenner*, Robert Fortenberry, Luke Gallagher*, Amanda Guy, Denae Hanson, Jonathan Heinecke, Andrew Helder, Joshua Henning, Jane Johnson, Theodore Koenig, Anders Lundgren, Michael Martin, Jerry Nahring, Jennifer Nerison, Kale Norwood, Chelsea Overton, Paul Peters, Laura Pierson, Amy Plummer*, Shirley Priestley, Emily Puchta, Elizabeth Richmond, Kristin Robertson, Colter Roskos, Sarah Saxby*, Michael Schwager, Robert Smithlin, Christa Steiner*, Tessa Stevenson, Aaron Street, Kyle Suvak, Katie Swindall, Daniel Therrien, Nicole Therrien, Jennifer Tobiason, Ryan Torgerson, Benjamin Unterreiner, Marjorie Van Deren, Brieann Webber*, Kacie West, Amanda White, Brittainy Winegar, Eric Zoesch
Kevin: Kari Gillespie
Kremlin: Casey Donoven*
Lakeside: Jennifer Rosswinkel*
Lame Deer: Joshua Bauer
Laurel: Morgan Brennan, Bryan Cantwell, Patrick Casey, Jaci Cebuhar, Katy Englert, Crista Fedora, Teneill Gauthier*, Derrick Gratwohl, Kathleen Hess, Natalie Linse*, Lindsay McGlothlin*, Katie Michunovich*, Lynn Nielsen, Tiffany Ready, Kaitlin Reuss
Ledger: Amanda Judisch*
Lewistown: Laura Anderson, Andrea Conners, Jamie Descheemaeker, Michael Fox, Joseph Grensten, Lisa Hall*, Sean Kepler, Steven Moodie, Courtney Mullens, Randi Regli, Bradee Smith
Libby: Erin Bothman*, Lea Castor*, Gabrielle Cuskelly*, Patricia Hurin, Kathleen Knisely, Kira Lee
Lincoln: Nicolais Cuyle, Amanda Cyr*, Mary Fehrs
Livingston: Jacob Adams*, Jackie Art, Amanda Bakosh, Abbie Bandstra, Susan Bolstad, Whitney Carr, Caitlyn Deen, Daniel Donahue, Tristan Dunlap, Hilary Fabich, Dana Fejes, Amber Ferris, Hanna Gertiser*, Kaija Green*, Eliza Hancock*, Holt Hancock*, Robert Hartung, Heather Haug, Kelsey Joronen, Bret Kinslow, Hugh Kinslow, Kara Kuipers, Timothy Lee, Bayard Lewis, River Lovec*, Tessa Murphy, Katie Narbus, Terry Parker, Jessica Payne, Adam Poeschl, Rebecca Rabenberg*, Jodi Redfield, Peter Redmon, Sheila Roberts, Rory Romey, Sarah Scaff, Lori Scalise, Kathryn Seifert, Melinda Sheppard, Jennie Lynn Stanley, Kelly Stevenson*, Lauren Thigpen, Donna Webb, Micah Williams, Catherine Worth*, William Zanoni
Lolo: Karen Laing, Stacey Terrill
Malta: Kevin Amestoy, Scott Amestoy, Louis Brookie, Amy Bruce, Aaron DeVries*, Melissa Heppner, Lance Lee, Jared Pankratz
Manhattan: Rachel Blanksma*, Cassi Clampitt, Daniel Corbin, Bryce Fischer, Bethany Flikkema, Mikaela Flikkema, Anthony Hart*, Sam Hensler, Zachary Hiedeman*, Tia Jacobsen, Courtney Jones*, Jessica Jones*, Craig Knobel, Regan Langel, Beth Logar, Mikael McCaughey, Kristen Porter*, Jessica Potter, Joshua Reissig*, Caroline Selles, Kari Sinnema, Crystal Skovly, Benjamin Staal, Danielle Swets*, Jaecob Underwood, Katie Van Dyke, Kati Visser
Marion: Carson Butler
Martin City: Monica Burns, Nathan Jones
Mc Allister: Lillian Bowery
Mc Leod: Kallie Chittenden, Katie Clark
Medicine Lake: Karissa Wivholm
Melrose: JM Peck
Miles City: Kyle Begger, Daniel Pratt, Dianna Stanley, Rafe Stewart*, Bryan Vadheim, Whitney Wankel
Missoula: Brock Alonzo*, Bodee Alt*, Haley Anderson, Maria Asbury, Katharine Babcock, Elizabeth Balleweg, Kevin Bangen, Matthew Barnes, Tabitha Beede, Kiersten Berry*, Adam Bigelow, Ashley Brendal, Skylar Brown, Kayla Campbell, Lindsay Crandall, Alyssa Doering, Jeffrey Evans*, Scott Farago, David Goldberg*, Jamison Grzyb, Lena Haines, Zachary Hartmann*, Scott Henderson, Katherine Herzog, Amanda Howell, Melanie Jensen, Kaitlin Johnson, Logan Kato*, Elize Kettenring-Cline, Kyle Kleschen, Angela Kohl, Samantha Lidstrom, Scott Lipp, Julia Lippert, Megan Lott*, Matthew Lovejoy, Erin Maier, Kelley Maki, Kelsie McQuinn, Gharett Meng*, Devin Mikes, Erin Millard*, Dustin Moore, Brandon Moss, Julie Mullette, Jason Myers, Robert Nelsen*, Nick Nelson, Lindsay Newell, Alyssa Northrop, Mark Nygren, Lisa O'Brien*, Glenn Owings, Ahnna Parchen*, Kelly Peterson, Reid Prison, Brixen Reich, Carlen Seagraves, Garrett Shaw, Betsy Stockton*, Brian Sullivan*, Kristen Thelen, Collin Thomas*, Thai Vang, Nicholas Weber*, Mara Westenberg, Marissa Whalen, Nicole Wilkie, Nicholas Wills*
Moccasin: Katie Wichman
Molt: Kelley Barnett, Kailyn Dorhauer, Heidi Lombardozzi
Montana City: Christine Ouzts
Nashua: Zachary Garsjo
Neihart: Kelcie Rodriguez*
Noxon: Drew Nash, William Smith
Nye: Kaitlin Keogh, Renee Moreland
Oilmont: Angela Tomsheck*
Opheim: Jayme Larson
Paradise: Milenka Jirasko
Park City: Scott Deis, Stacy Hogemark, Kierston Popp
Plains: Kenneth Carpenter*, Robert Childress, Michael Hines, Samantha Kujala, Andrew Peckham*
Plentywood: Vallie Christensen
Polson: Chelsea Bailey*, Ryan Bone, Keegan Bowen, Tabetha Hart, David Schwab, Ruth Sheesley, Kali Vergeront
Pompeys Pillar: Bryan Steiger*
Pony: Kaysha Young
Power: Hillary Ewing*, Rose Gettel
Ramsay: Bryce Clark
Red Lodge: Ashley Bastian, Kelsea Benton, Jeremy Hauge
Richey: Prairie Rosaaen, James Trotter*, Jay Trotter
Ronan: Andrew Graham, Saiichi Hashimoto, Sam Herreid, Marques Jones, Alan Lee, Gregory Loder, David Stevens*
Rosebud: Philip Reierson
Roundup:
Teri Husfloen, Tessa Mosdal*, Abigail Newell*, Daniel Newell, Kitrick Rhodes, Angela Simic
Roy: Joseph Negaard
Rudyard: Joshua Strissel, Courtney Wendland
Ryegate: Charlie Bruner
Saco: Haley DePuydt*
Saint Ignatius: Jennifer Krein, Katherine Mitchell, Adrianna Potts
Sand Coulee: Joseph May
Sand Springs: Jamie Gibson
Scobey: Aleisa Anderson, Amanda Harrington, Kyla Selvig*, Matthew Selvig
Seeley Lake: Alycia Miller
Shawmut: Jacob Spizziri
Shelby: Marie Christiaens*, Ivy Huang, Megan Meis*, Marlesa Moore, Michael Seubert, Robyn Wanken
Shepherd: Dana Barnes, Dale Orelup*, Jarek Peila
Sheridan: Courtney Kaatz, Cory Rowberry, Mark Witt
Sidney: Christian Cutshaw, Terris Dietz, Jackie Hatter, Cole Johnson, Amanda Kessel, Michael Lang, Alexis Lindberg, Stephanie Livers*, Courtney Peck, Darian Rauschendorfer, Corbyn Smith, Matthew Weber
Somers: Jennifer Brien*
Springdale: Brooke Chavez
Stanford: Kevin Kirby
Stevensville: Daniel Daley, Nikole Disney, Alice Ferguson*, Erin McCormack, Jordan Pallesi*, Colleen Rose
Stockett: Rebekah Kelley, Casey Morris
Sunburst: Jesse Wallewein
Superior: Mary Elaine Nichols
Terry: Kyle Franko*, Ashley Kiosse, Benjamin Pehl, Lynze Reukauf*, Thane Reukauf
Thompson Falls: Brett Jensen, Aaron Whittenburg
Three Forks: Levi Ewan, David Frank, Jennifer Jones, Kerri Keller, Cameron Walker
Toston: David Kimm
Townsend: Caitlin Field, Ashlyn Jones, Molly O'Donnell*, LeAnn Plymale, James Shindoll*, Mary Smith
Trout Creek: Andrew Gubel
Troy: Claire Nagode*, Cassandra Sargent
Victor: Nathaniel Huskey, Michelle Mazade
Virginia City: Allison MacGregor
Volborg: Jeffrey Bird, Elizabeth Riley
West Yellowstone: Amanda Kelley, Britney Welch*
White Sulphur Springs: Melanie Gudmundson
Whitefish: Lena Ayars*, Andrew Bestwick, James Blair, Alyssa Clark, Sarah Clark, Allison Connelly, Shane Dowaliby, Jana Duty, Katherine Gearhart, Alexander Gould, Caroline Harris, Jenna Hyer*, Carmel Johnston*, Katherine Jordan, Jennifer Kellner, Bernadette Lintner*, Aaryn Manning*, Rebecca Manning, Kilani Morris*, Kyla Salisbury, Jill Schatte, Taylor Schwickert, Marissa Smith, Jonathan Weaver, Marlee Witbrod, Dziko Zuckert
Whitehall: Keith Dosland, Sarah Harrison*, Ronnie Ricker*, Russell Ricker, Dorothy Sizemore*
Willow Creek: Roxanne Kallem
Wilsall: Tricia Stutterheim, Callee Swandal*
Winifred: Dannielle Udelhoven
Winnett: Amanda McKenna*, Chelsea McKenna
Wolf Point: Grady Toews
Worden: Tyler Tempero, Brittni Wohlfeil, Kaci Wohlfeil

OUT OF STATE

Alabama
Montgomery: Kristen Riley

Alaska:
Anchorage: Ruth Bendersky, Miles Garrod, Joshua Gray, Cayman Irvine, Daichi Ito, Nicholas Jackson, Michael McCambridge, Kate McDevitt, Zachary Melms, Blair Munro, Joanna Onorato, Kalen Ramey, Allen Ream*, Heidi Rogers, Megan Williamson, Nathan Williamson, Karen Wilson
Eagle River: Jacquelyn Schade, Rachelle Wood
Fairbanks: Christa Matthews, Samuel Viavant, Kluane Weibel, Kari Worum
Healy: Katherine Hoffman
Juneau: Donovan Bell, Nils Domke*, Samantha Eyre, Lindsey Hanna, Kayla Janelle, Katharine Leque
Kodiak: Britta Jones
Nikiski: Justin Smith
Palmer: Rory Egelus, Lauren Griese*
Seward: Matthew Atkinson-Adams*
Valdez: Casey Wilcox
Wrangell: Laurie Brown, Kristin Easterly

Arizona
Chandler: Erika Park
Scottsdale: Alexandria Griffin
Tempe: Lisa Clark*, Remy Clark
Tucson: Gregory Reed

California
Antioch: Jessica Ewald
Bakersfield: Rebecca Dirkes
Davis: Sarah Liston
Fairfield: Courtney Funderburk
Goleta: Chelsey Darrow, Sean Macaulay
Homewood: Thomas Mathis
Los Gatos: Kelsey Conrow
Novato: Sarah Kinney
Palo Alto: Amanda Byer
Rolling Hills Estate: John Churchill
Saint Helena: Kaitlyn Roth
South Pasadena: Nathan Miles
Truckee: Daniel Paladino
Vista: Jamie Grimm*
Yorba Linda: Paul O'Brien

Colorado
Aspen: Gillian Hearn
Aurora: Andrew Shull*, Jackson Trout
Bellvue: Eric Rommel
Boulder: Erica Bader, Jason Burchett*, Lukas Feyh, Patrick Geesaman, Alex Marienthal, Jennifer Martin, Eric Ron, Thomas Stypula, Lydia Tanner, Harrison Watkins
Breckenridge: Cooper Krause
Broomfield: Michele Concienne
Buena Vista: Frank Gioscia
Centennial: Kara Miller
Colorado Springs: Ryan Cerise, Ryan Douglas, Scott Freimuth, Kathryn Morrissey, Jason Stamp, Paul Watson*
Craig: Vanessa Murray
Durango: Scott Beans, Natalie Brandsma
Eagle: Alexander Gamble, Anna Hasbrouck
Englewood: Shannon Donegan, Gabrielle Pfeifer
Evergreen: Seth Chart, Charlene Kelly, Erin Smith
Fort Collins: Krista Brien, Tyler Brummer*, Kaitlin Cowart, Michelle Hoffman, Morgan Kinnes, Patrick Loury, Matthew Strathman
Frisco: Jennifer Kleckner
Glenwood Springs: Shauni Bowles
Gunnison: Brent Walker*
Idaho Springs: Shawn Griffith, Meghan Huntoon*
Kremmling: Parker Handyside
Lakewood: Ryan Davenport, David Janssen, Melissa Voth, Bailey Wogrin
Lamar: Ross Peterson
Larkspur: Sara Campbell
Littleton: Andrew Baessler, Adam Esch, Nicole Humphrey, Zachary Plotkin, Mark Wetstein, Gregory Zamell
Longmont: Megan Bailey, Christine Mohl, Jonathan Oswald
Loveland: Elizabeth Aisenbrey, Gina Gassman, Adam Hawks
Molina: Dirk Terpstra
Montrose: Martin Noll
Monument: Robert Nissen
Ouray: Grant Zimmerman
Parker: Kimberly Aplin, Lauren Hayden, Ria Young
Pueblo West: Daniel Gibeau
Silt: Erin Gorsett, Eric Simms
Silverthorne: Tyler Reinking*
Vail: Kevin Eno
Wheat Ridge: Jonell Wilson
Woody Creek: Paul Britvar Jr

Connecticut
Ellington: David Sitek

Delaware
Milford: Zachary Connaughton

Florida
Sarasota: Jackson Demler
West Palm Beach: Laurie Forrest

Georgia
Chamblee: John Felker*

Hawaii
Kalaheo: Kayden Morrison*
Lihue: Josh Mori

Idaho
Athol: Steven Bakker
Boise: Elizabeth Arndt, Brendon Bambic, Ryan Browning, Korrin Engel, Jessica Guerin*, Brett Larabee, John Otander, Mark Rockwell, Jess Simonds, Shelby Soule, Patrick Stokes, Laura Tedrick*, Katherine Young, Mary Lynn Young
Cataldo: Kelly Stock*
Clark Fork: Ethan Davis
Coeur d'Alene: Jordan Leppert*
Eagle: Justin Elias*, George Mann, Alex Thomas, Jessica Wittman
Grangeville: Melissa Bird
Hailey: Alexander Hamlin
Hayden: Jaclyn Casey
Hill City: Andrew Olson
Idaho Falls: Alexandra Black, Elizabeth Browning, Jesse DeVoe, Erin Groenewold*, Chelsea Hutten, John Ritter, Nathan Shaw, Joseph Thiel, Christopher Williams
Kellogg: Kayla Windsheimer
Ketchum: Andrew Daigh
McCall: Maxwell Bechdel
Moscow: Patrick Bender*
Mountain Home: Dustin Mondloch
Pinehurst: Shelley Schremser
Pocatello: Katrice Fowler, Jeffrey Hancock, Emily Newhouse, Lara Wabrek
Rigby: Bryce Hardwick
Sagle: Bonnie Snow
Sandpoint: Jamie Diehl, Christine Miller, Benjamin Robinson
Sun Valley: Kira Gardner
Twin Falls: Monique Schaal*

Illinois

Carol Stream: Amy Denton
Crystal Lake: Elizabeth Compos, Maxwell Davies
Dundee: Marni Waters
Freeburg: Jamie Kern
Lombard: Carly Parelius
Maple Park: Natalie Schramer
Oak Park: Thomas Geraghty
Rockford: Anna Bergstrom

Iowa
Bettendorf: Elizabeth Flesch*
Iowa City: Patrick McCue*

Louisiana
Geismar: Brett Frager
New Iberia: Ryan Leeson
Sulphur: Ryan Geiger

Maine
Cumberland Foreside: Alexander Buck III
Etna: Elle Winchester
Fort Fairfield: Lisa Weeks
Gorham: Sally Patterson

Maryland
Mount Airy: Patrick Fava
Parkville: Meghan Kirby

Massachusetts
Andover: Elliott Ribner
Marshfield Hills: Megan Sullivan

Michigan
Chelsea: Chet Hopp, Dolan Personke
Davisburg: Maureen Weiland*
Glen Arbor: Alexander Wiesen
Hancock: Amber Young*
Harbor Springs: Jennifer Matelski*
Roscommon: Ryan McClure
Traverse City: Elizabeth Cornwell

Minnesota
Andover: Michael Capp
Anoka: Kelsey DeShaw
Bagley: Cody Beck
Bovey: Nathaniel Byrne
Britt: Anna Glowacki
Brook Park: Erik Holznagel
Chaska: Danielle Durst
Duluth: Sonja Jennings, Noah Seiler
Eden Prairie: Riley Thuleen
Ely: Stephen Markwardt
Excelsior: Adam Shields
Forest Lake: Chelsea Reeck
Glyndon: Heather Kahly*
Golden Valley: Benjamin Naab
Lake Park: Katharine Bergsgaard*
Maple Plain: Shauntel Nelson
Merrifield: Gregory Scheeler
Minneapolis: Reinhold Hollender*, Aidan Lynn-Klimenko
Moorhead: Jessie Paluga, Zachary Stordahl
Plymouth: Tyler Dehn
Princeton: Briana Lidstone
Prior Lake: Laura Viren*
Ramsey: Jolene Dale
Rochester: Gretchen Mosser
Saint Cloud: Megan Bacharach, Michael Glenn
Saint Paul: Tracy Longsdorf, Tyler MacNeal
Saint Peter: Matthew Johnson
Stillwater: Benjamin Wright

Missouri
Columbia: Wilson Wright*
Grover: Matthew Eldert
Wildwood: Megan Chancellor

Nevada
Boulder City: Keith Spearman
Henderson: Suhan Kupoglu
Reno: Robert Shrake, Sutter Stremmel, Jeffrey Swanson
Spring Creek: Andrew Norby

New Hampshire
Bedford: Nicholas Marcucci
Bennington: Matthew Barkley*
Durham: Madeline Kelly, Courtney Miller
Goffstown: Zachary Morris
Marlow: Rose Marks
Rumney: Jonah Serfass
Stratham: Elizabeth Kerr
Temple: Daniel Ruppel
Weare: Robert Stone

New Jersey
West Cape May: Cheska Dietsch

New Mexico
Farmington: James Pinkett
Moriarty: Travis Gran
Santa Fe: Ryan Goodman, Jason Miles

New York
Fayetteville: Peter Girardi
Jamesville: Alison Wright
Latham: Michael Bertasso*
Rainbow Lake: Aidan Bickford
Sayville: Katharine Perz

North Carolina
Kitty Hawk: Jennifer Classen
Pittsboro: Eric Lamanna

North Dakota
Bismarck: Ross Traeholt
Crosby: Philip Johnson, Thane Lund
Fargo: Thomas Jordan, Kelsey Meyer
Grand Forks: Jared Zygarlicke
Hunter: Emily Stibbe
Menoken: Sarah Boe
Moffit: David Rabenberg
Williston: Lukas Aafedt, Katherine Altizer, James Hennessy

Oklahoma
Norman: Luke Caddell

Oregon
Adel: Dusty Oelke*
Ashland: Andy Johnson, Molly MacGraw
Beaverton: Jesse Goodman, Cassandra Knierim, Gregory Le Mon*, Juliann Smith
Bend: Sean Bissell*, Patrick Carroll, Peter Daucsavage, Kelan Stanfill
Creswell: Sadie Curry
Dallas: Jennifer Cortez
Eugene: Livia Csonka, Hillary Kinnish, Ambrose McJunkin, Ashley Wheeler
Gaston: Kyle Tidwell
Hines: Cody Nelson
La Grande: Molly Martin
Lake Oswego: Garrett Smith, Carson Wiser
North Bend: Kassy Lynass*
Portland: Danielle Barth, Eric Dietrich*, Martin Melnick, Anna Niederkorn, Armand Reitz, Mart Stewart-Smith
Prineville: Garrett Scofield
Salem: Forrest Jarvi*, Daniel Speer
Sandy: Andrew Lockhart
Scappoose: Karlene Klobes, Kimberly Wentz
Silverton: Michael Yarnall*
Talent: Victoria Morefield
Welches: Kelsey Borge

Pennsylvania
Allentown: Sasha Neulinger
Gettysburg: Matthew Heberling*
Lincoln University: Tyler Miller
McMurray: Derek Brouwer*
Media: Kathryn Lenahan
Newtown Square: Sasha Juliard
Pittsburgh: Benjamin McManus
Spring Grove: Sten Witmer

Rhode Island
Newport: Andrew Pigott*

South Carolina
York: Teri Ness

South Dakota
Belle Fourche: Nathaniel Pehl, Samuel Pehl
Black Hawk: Michael Guiliano
Box Elder: Michelle Carlson
Huron: Brittany Speirs*
Rapid City: Michael Frost*, Benjamin Redinius
Redfield: Scott Jungwirth
Sioux Falls: Nathan Fromelt, Margaret Sommers, Andrew Tiede
Spearfish: Kelly Alsup

Texas
Bedford: Nicholas Howard
Buda: Mark Brown
Friendswood: Catherine Hall
Katy: Amy Dethlefs, Ryan McGee
League City: Alfred Swanson, William Swanson
Midland: Logan Wasem
San Antonio: Christopher Amen*
The Woodlands: Molly Steele*

Utah
Logan: Stefan Eccles, Jaron Hartman
Ogden: Joshua Aller
Orem: Nubia Garcia
Park City: Samuel Bernhard
Salt Lake City: Brian Christiansen, James Cox, Adrienne Pincetl
Sandy: Sarah Russell-Field

Vermont
Colchester: Erik Dayvie
Dorset: William Chandler, Zachary Weiss*
Fair Haven: Benjamin Chase
Guilford: Mary Grandy
Montpelier: Elizabeth Guggemos*
Richmond: Ian Roderer
Shaftsbury: Mary Grace Dailey
Shelburne: Paul Clauss, Ian Johnson, Amy Stetson
Stowe: Sasha Dingle
Underhill: Benjamin Larson
Vergennes: Morgan Cosgrove
Westford: Heidi Smith
Williston: Danielle Petter

Virginia
Chantilly: Danielle Burrington*
Midlothian: Zachary Allen
Richmond: Ryan Martin

Washington
Auburn: David Racek
Bainbridge Island: Harrison Langohr
Bellevue: Amy Druse, Devon Powell
Bellingham: Zachary Curtis, Eric Dahlgren, Clifford Davis
Bremerton: Lucas Winter
Camas: Keegan Reid
Cashmere: Stephen Ettinger
Cheney: Conrad Martin
Clinton: Mark Iddins
Colbert: Jordan Spears
Edgewood: Stacie Smith
Enumclaw: Aaron Berger
Everett: Ashly Bruns
Fox Island: Kimberly Lerew*
Friday harbor: Brandie Miller
Gig Harbor: Jessica Moura, Philip Murray
Hansville: Sarah Stevens
Issaquah: Christopher Lee, Jeffrey Lee, Katherine Zajac
Kenmore: Danielle Congdon, Aimee Dolmseth, Jennifer Johnson
Kennewick: Brittany Watkins
Kent: Danica Patrick
Kirkland: Anne Phippard*, Ross Radke
Liberty Lake: Maxwell Mean
Lynnwood: Jennifer Hart
Mead: Steven Gates*, Brian Johnson
Mount Vernon: Joseph Johnson
Mountlake Terrace: Haley Reutimann
Olympia: Jason Heffner
Otis Orchards: Nicholas Atwood*
Port Townsend: Grant Wheeler
Poulsbo: Eric Edgren
Pullman: Jamie Thornton
Redmond: Jeffrey Bahr
Renton: Tim Cirhan*
Richland: Heather Taylor
Ridgefield: Joseph Broders*
Seattle: Eric Barth, Laura Horrigan, Craig Kohring, Galen Laird, Zachary Osterhout, Riesa Overstreet, Bronwyn Rolph, Sarah Strand
Snohomish: BreAnna Huston
Spokane: Stacey Blodnick, Sean Caskey, Christopher Durgan, Elsa Howard, Alix Jackson, Kevin Luby*, Merrill Oakley, Kyle Orozco, Joseph Roberts, Carter Rowand, Lyndi Seidensticker, Nicholas Van, Riley Wedlake
Tenino: Jeannine Peterson
Valley: Ryan Mulligan
Vancouver: Eric Lake, Lacey Ryan
Walla Walla: April Johnston
Wenatchee: Brenton Wilson
Woodinville: Stephanie Quigley
Woodland: Brittney Hendrickson
Yakima: Branden Johnson

Wisconsin
Appleton: Amanda Hyman
Cedarburg: Benjamin Christoffel
Green Bay: Brooke Tomes*
Hayward: Corrine Malcolm
Hudson: Nicholas Kovatch, Chris Sjoberg*
Lake Geneva: Richard Martin
Madison: Flannery Geoghegan, Nathan Macheel
Menomonie: Woodrow Lorenz
Racine: Rachel Lange*
Whitewater: Benjamin Stathis

Wyoming
Big Horn: Josh Disney, Brian Johnson
Big Piney Tera Presenkowski
Buffalo: James Curutchet, Melissa Norman, Cheyenne Osmundsen
Casper: Matthew Beamer*, Danielle Cloutier, Megan Hambrick*, Morgan Legerski, Alexander Martin
Cheyenne: Mark Egge, Stephen Haddenhorst, Christopher Shafer
Cody Tera Presenkowski
Dayton: Tristram Munsick, Paul Smith
Etna: Kelvin Bateman
Gillette: Aaste Horsley, Tara Lindblom
Jackson: Christopher Balboni, Orion Bellorado, Jessica Fix, Nathan Haydon
Lander: Larkin Guenther
Lingle: Ben Scott
Pine Bluffs: Halley Heintz
Pinedale: Aaron Makelky
Ranchester: Sarah Robinson
Rock Springs: Mark Kronfuss, Michael Melson
Sheridan: Adam Benson, Sohaila Dadelahi, Matthew Giorgis, Rebecca Heyward*
Story: Erica Roman
Teton Village: William Hartley
Yellowstone National Park: Stephanie Obernesser, Laurren Peaco, Aaron Suderman

APO/FPO Pacific
Fpo Ap: John Nay

Australia
Bonnet Bay: Michael Dale*
Sydney: Matthew Goodyer

Cameroon
Yaounde: Lyne Tchapmi Petse*

Canada
Calgary: Jill Lennox, Audrey McElroy
Chestermere: Dain Vermaak
Irvine: Janay Schneider
Lanigan: Kyla Hendry
Ottawa: Claire Rennie
Prince Albert: Christopher Hodgson
Redwood Meadows: Nicholas Thompson
Regina: Danielle Farebrother
Strathmore: Daniel Hondl
Telkwa: Stacey Irvine
Whistler: Alison Leighton

Chile
Copiapo: Drago Guggiana*

China
Chengdu: Hai Duan
Nanjing: Yiqing Xu
Tianjin: Pei Zhang

Colombia
Cota: Laura Villegas
Manizales: Esteban Ferrero Botero

Denmark
Hillderod: Gry Gasbjerg

Finland
Lahti: Ville Lovikka

France<
Baume-les-Dames: Alexandre Cuenot
Dondues: Tiphaine Lenoir
Fabregues: Maeva Marie Beguin Way
Lyon: Renaud Donner
Thones: Sarah Bauduin*

Germany
Bergisch Gladbach: Mara Hoefer
Berlin: Timothy Wright
Ludwigsfelde: Katharina Reiss
Sindelfingen: Marcus Mantik*
Warder: Jan Hauke von Breska*

India
Hyderabad: Sandeep Reddy Gurram
Jalandhar: Harsharan Randhawa
Kolkata: Rajit Podder

Indonesia
Jakarta: Jason Salim

Japan
Tokyo: Akiko Hori*, Takuya Imai, Takahiro Inada

Kazakhstan
Almaty: Meruyert Seidumanova
Pavlodar: Kairat Zhubayev*
Ust Kamenogorsk: Yerlan Sapargaliyev

Korea, South (Republic of)
Masan-si: Soyeon Cha*

Laos
Vientian: Chindaphone Saignaleuth

Malaysia
Penang: Andrew Teh

Mexico
Ensenada B.C.: Caleb Azar
Sonora: Karla Aguilar

Nepal
Pokhara, Gandaki: Sabindra Katila
Rautahat: Rajib Chaudhary

Netherlands
Amsterdam: Ruby Verhoeve


New Zealand
Christchurch: James Hadfield

Nicaragua
Managua: Jennyfer Vasquez Huerta

Norway
As: Arnstein Knutsen

Philippines
Mahayahay Iluga City: Rashid Pandi

Poland
Lodz: Jakub Dybala, Pawel Turzanski

Russian Federation
Kazan: Anna Dmitrieva*, Alena Golyagina, Daliya Safiullina, Bulat Shagiev*, Antonina Vaskeldina

St. Lucia
Vieux Fort: Krishna Chattergoon*

Sweden
Savsjo: Sara Dahl*

Turkey
Ankara: Mustafa Gulyurt
Istanbul: Mert Colpan
Kusadasi: Tolga Yildirim

Uruguay
Montevideo: Javier Maseiro

Carol Schmidt (406) 994-1966, cschmidt@montana.edu